Results For
Stars & Stripes 5K & Lil' Firecracker Fun Run - Overland Park

Overland Park, KS 66223
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     2   Connor Young           M      Olathe          KS    US      0:16:45.0 0:16:45.0 5:23  19  76.7       1        M Overall    
2     6   Levi Huseman           M      Olathe          KS    US      0:16:53.0 0:16:50.2 5:25  32  76.5       1        M 30-34      
3     3   Aidan Reyna            M      Olathe          KS    US      0:16:57.1 0:16:56.2 5:27  15  78.5       1        M 15-19      
4     1   Jeramey Jordan         M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:17:10.4 0:17:10.0 5:32  32  75.0       2        M 30-34      
5     7   Carter Stewart         M      Olathe          KS    US      0:17:12.7 0:17:11.3 5:32  15  77.4       2        M 15-19      
6     4   Scooter Cichon         M      Pittsburg       KS    US      0:17:36.0 0:17:34.5 5:39  35  74.3       1        M 35-39      
7     336 Graham Miller          M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:17:46.8 0:17:45.9 5:43  17  72.9       3        M 15-19      
8     9   Bradley Kramer         M      Leawood         KS    US      0:17:56.0 0:17:53.1 5:45  38  74.6       2        M 35-39      
9     328 Eli Block              M      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:18:47.0 0:18:45.6 6:02  15  70.9       4        M 15-19      
10    26  Gavin Hudnall          M      Lenexa          KS    US      0:18:50.8 0:18:46.1 6:02  15  70.9       5        M 15-19      
11    16  Aaron Parker           M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:18:51.9 0:18:47.5 6:03  37  70.4       3        M 35-39      
12    15  Marissa Kraus          F      Columbia        MO    US      0:18:58.0 0:18:58.0 6:06  18  78.0       1        F Overall    
13    8   Josh Himstedt          M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:19:13.0 0:19:11.3 6:11  18  67.0       6        M 15-19      
14    17  Tyler Staples          M      Lenexa          KS    US      0:19:33.8 0:19:27.8 6:16  35  67.0       4        M 35-39      
15    13  Abbey Brackenbury      F      Blue Springs    MO    US      0:19:35.0 0:19:32.1 6:17  14  80.6       1        F 11-14      
16    12  Elizabeth Burch        F      Mission Hills   KS    US      0:19:36.8 0:19:36.8 6:19  41  77.6       1        F Masters    
17    11  Patrick Salay          M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:19:49.8 0:19:45.8 6:22  27  65.0       1        M 25-29      
18    331 Kaylee Tobaben         F      Olathe          KS    US      0:20:55.1 0:20:51.1 6:43  16  73.0       1        F 15-19      
19    23  Emily Gundy            F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:20:57.0 0:20:52.8 6:43  29  70.6       1        F 25-29      
20    22  Gary Wheeler           M      Prairie Village KS    US      0:20:56.6 0:20:56.6 6:44  57  73.9       1        M Masters    
21    78  K. Schallon            M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:23:16.4 0:21:12.4 6:50  11  69.6       1        M 11-14      
22    14  Zach Moser             M      Lenexa          KS    US      0:21:17.5 0:21:15.0 6:50  15  62.6       7        M 15-19      
23    20  Michael Peeler         M      Kansas City           US      0:21:51.0 0:21:45.0 7:00  41  62.7       1        M 40-44      
24    21  Jamie Gibson           F      Prairie Village KS    US      0:21:58.2 0:21:50.5 7:02  37  68.4       1        F 35-39      
25    32  Matthew Dobbins        M      Gardner         KS    US      0:23:20.3 0:22:14.2 7:09  34  58.4       3        M 30-34      
26    63  Paul Salavitch         M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:24:37.3 0:22:28.4 7:14  59  70.0       1        M 55-59      
27    34  Jennifer Russell       F      Belton          MO    US      0:23:42.0 0:22:34.0 7:16  39  66.7       2        F 35-39      
28    62  Cindy Blakeley-Cameron F      Westwood        KS    US      0:22:39.2 0:22:34.2 7:16  55  77.2       1        F 55-59      
29    27  Jacob Durant           M      Olathe          KS    US      0:23:07.3 0:23:02.7 7:25  14  58.8       2        M 11-14      
30    33  Anthony Wolf           M      Lansing         KS    US      0:24:32.1 0:23:27.3 7:33  51  62.8       1        M 50-54      
31    24  Shelly Hart            F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:23:37.8 0:23:30.2 7:34  46  67.3       1        F 45-49      
32    29  Dan Sixbury            M      Lenexa          KS    US      0:23:39.6 0:23:35.1 7:35  50  62.0       2        M 50-54      
33    36  Leonardo Garay         M      Independence    MO    US      0:24:47.6 0:23:42.5 7:38  52  62.6       3        M 50-54      
34    61  Bryan Durant           M      Olathe          KS    US      0:25:48.5 0:23:43.7 7:38  42  57.9       2        M 40-44      
35    54  Sam Kratochvil         M      Louisburg       KS    US      0:25:18.0 0:24:11.6 7:47  17  53.5       8        M 15-19      
36    37  Josh Cauthon           M      Prairie Village KS    US      0:25:17.8 0:24:13.9 7:48  41  56.3       3        M 40-44      
37    49  Amanda Dopson          F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:25:37.9 0:24:29.9 7:53  43  63.0       1        F 40-44      
38    60  Russell Allen          M      Liberty         MO    US      0:25:51.5 0:24:37.9 7:56  60  64.4       1        M 60-64      
39    42  Chase Davis            M      Raymore         MO    US      0:25:48.9 0:24:40.9 7:57  13  56.2       3        M 11-14      
40    93  Larry Flint            M      Platte City     MO    US      0:27:33.7 0:24:40.9 7:57  45  56.9       1        M 45-49      
41    53  Ken Bolt               M      Olathe          KS    US      0:25:54.8 0:24:44.9 7:58  56  62.0       2        M 55-59      
42    31  AJ Himstedt            M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:25:58.7 0:24:53.9 8:01  16  52.7       9        M 15-19      
43    48  Ashley Wurtenberger    F      Olathe          KS    US      0:26:09.6 0:24:58.9 8:02  19  59.0       2        F 15-19      
44    47  E. Wurtenberger        F      Olathe          KS    US      0:26:10.9 0:25:00.2 8:03  12  65.7       2        F 11-14      
45    59  Aleksandr Saiyan       M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:26:08.9 0:25:03.2 8:04  36  52.5       5        M 35-39      
46    46  Brian Himstedt         M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:26:13.5 0:25:03.2 8:04  48  57.4       2        M 45-49      
47    142 John Matos             M      Olathe          KS    US      0:29:04.6 0:25:04.2 8:04  63  65.0       2        M 60-64      
48    25  Tim Anderson           M      Spring Hill     KS    US      0:26:25.4 0:25:10.0 8:06  53  59.5       4        M 50-54      
49    41  Beth Gulley            F      Olathe          KS    US      0:26:20.8 0:25:10.8 8:06  46  62.8       2        F 45-49      
50    38  Neil Anderson          M      Springfield     MO    US      0:26:28.3 0:25:22.7 8:10  57  60.9       3        M 55-59      
51    76  Carrie Schallon        F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:27:28.2 0:25:22.9 8:10  45  61.8       3        F 45-49      
52    58  Mallory Huseman        F      Olathe          KS    US      0:27:40.7 0:25:26.6 8:11  32  58.0       1        F 30-34      
53    80  K. Schallon            M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:27:38.8 0:25:34.1 8:14  7   70.8       1        M 1-10       
54    64  Becky Fields           F      Council Bluffs  IA    US      0:27:46.0 0:25:36.0 8:14  54  67.3       1        F 50-54      
55    50  Dan Webster            M      Olathe          KS    US      0:26:46.9 0:25:39.5 8:16  63  63.5       3        M 60-64      
56    30  Keith Dowell           M      Lawrence        KS    US      0:25:51.8 0:25:44.7 8:17  66  65.0       1        M 65-69      
57    105 Kris Kathman           F      Mission         KS    US      0:29:56.7 0:25:51.5 8:19  39  58.2       3        F 35-39      
58    40  Jamie Harness          F      Grandview       MO    US      0:26:59.4 0:25:52.4 8:20  29  56.9       2        F 25-29      
59    44  Melissa Anderson       F      Spring Hill     KS    US      0:27:09.1 0:25:56.2 8:21  53  65.7       2        F 50-54      
60    45  Mark Tucker            M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:27:18.9 0:26:09.5 8:25  58  59.6       4        M 55-59      
61    35  Tony Shepherd          M      Warrensburg     MO    US      0:27:27.1 0:26:20.7 8:29  48  54.6       3        M 45-49      
62    39  Michael Faulconer      M      Leawood         KS    US      0:27:38.6 0:26:29.7 8:32  65  62.6       2        M 65-69      
63    52  Debbie Bailey          F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:27:40.7 0:26:33.9 8:33  53  64.2       3        F 50-54      
64    97  Scott Lyon             M      Wellsville      KS    US      0:29:37.4 0:26:43.9 8:36  55  56.9       5        M 55-59      
65    68  George Hodge           M      Olathe          KS    US      0:28:53.0 0:26:47.2 8:37  62  60.3       4        M 60-64      
66    70  zack richards          M      Lecompton       KS    US      0:28:56.3 0:26:50.0 8:38  52  55.3       5        M 50-54      
67    334 Juan Valdiviezo        M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:36:32.9 0:26:53.5 8:39  31  47.8       4        M 30-34      
68    87  Anna Hardy             F      Paola           KS    US      0:29:17.0 0:27:08.3 8:44  34  54.5       2        F 30-34      
69    71  Linda Byron            F      Lenexa          KS    US      0:29:20.0 0:27:10.7 8:45  63  70.6       1        F 60-64      
70    79  K. Schallon            F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:29:24.6 0:27:21.2 8:48  11  61.4       3        F 11-14      
71    77  Keith Schallon         M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:29:40.1 0:27:34.9 8:53  48  52.1       4        M 45-49      
72    55  Sarah Moser            F      Lenexa          KS    US      0:28:58.2 0:27:46.9 8:57  43  55.6       2        F 40-44      
73    104 William Thomas         M      Mission Hills   KS    US      0:30:45.6 0:27:47.2 8:57  50  52.6       6        M 50-54      
74    154 Katie Applegate        F                            US      0:33:43.7 0:28:14.7 9:05  29  52.2       3        F 25-29      
75    84  Aria Patterson         F      Independence    MO    US      0:30:26.0 0:28:17.0 9:06  24  52.1       1        F 20-24      
76    82  Sara Anderson          F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:30:27.4 0:28:18.3 9:07  38  52.9       4        F 35-39      
77    340 L. Goodwin             M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:37:56.1 0:28:18.4 9:07  10  54.3       2        M 1-10       
78    339 Christopher Goodwin    M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:37:57.9 0:28:20.9 9:07  33  45.6       5        M 30-34      
79    85  Amy Streck             F      Spring Hill     KS    US      0:30:35.4 0:28:26.7 9:09  31  51.8       3        F 30-34      
80    86  Robert Hoffman         M      Leawood         KS    US      0:30:50.2 0:28:42.7 9:14  52  51.7       7        M 50-54      
81    73  Kevin Zeller           M      Archie          MO    US      0:30:53.2 0:28:44.2 9:15  52  51.7       8        M 50-54      
82    90  Kyle Shipps            M      Spring Hill     KS    US      0:31:05.5 0:28:53.1 9:18  48  49.8       5        M 45-49      
83    57  Natalie Brandt         F      Olathe          KS    US      0:31:01.2 0:28:54.5 9:18  19  51.0       3        F 15-19      
84    321 Tyler knard            M      Olathe          KS    US      0:38:32.7 0:28:56.1 9:19  23  44.4       1        M 20-24      
85    117 Patrick Brown          M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:32:00.0 0:29:03.9 9:21  41  46.9       4        M 40-44      
86    81  Justin Shields         M      Raymore         MO    US      0:31:17.5 0:29:09.4 9:23  37  45.4       6        M 35-39      
87    89  Jordan Brenn           M      Olathe          KS    US      0:31:25.5 0:29:16.9 9:25  28  43.9       2        M 25-29      
88    314 Bethany Frazier        F      Phoenix         AZ    US      0:38:20.3 0:29:18.6 9:26  34  50.5       4        F 30-34      
89    315 Jessi Dall             F      Scottsdale      AZ    US      0:38:20.6 0:29:19.1 9:26  37  50.9       5        F 35-39      
90    74  Shellie Brandt         F      Olathe          KS    US      0:31:37.7 0:29:31.0 9:30  48  54.7       4        F 45-49      
91    190 Jacob Davis            M      Blue Springs    MO    US      0:36:21.7 0:29:46.0 9:35  24  43.2       2        M 20-24      
92    229 Sebastian Laffoon      M      Basehor         KS    US      0:37:09.1 0:29:53.3 9:37  13  46.4       4        M 11-14      
93    96  Sharon Johnson         F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:34:03.4 0:29:58.7 9:39  54  57.5       4        F 50-54      
94    103 Joshua Pehl            M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:33:00.8 0:30:03.1 9:40  38  44.4       7        M 35-39      
95    125 Kimberly Hoffman       F      Leawood         KS    US      0:34:06.3 0:30:04.8 9:41  52  56.0       5        F 50-54      
96    65  Michael Fields         M      Council Bluffs  IA    US      0:32:17.5 0:30:05.7 9:41  50  48.6       9        M 50-54      
97    115 Heath Holloway         M      Bonner Springs  KS    US      0:33:09.6 0:30:12.2 9:43  44  46.2       5        M 40-44      
98    67  Amy Reed               F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:32:30.2 0:30:22.9 9:47  44  51.2       3        F 40-44      
99    337 Leigh Dassonville      F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:40:02.1 0:30:26.4 9:48  52  55.4       6        F 50-54      
100   152 Rodney Sample          M      Bentonville     AR    US      0:35:59.7 0:30:27.7 9:48  54  49.5       10       M 50-54      
101   320 Megan McBride          F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:40:05.9 0:30:29.4 9:49  40  49.6       4        F 40-44      
102   123 Barbra Martin          F      Lenexa          KS    US      0:34:35.4 0:30:34.3 9:50  58  59.0       2        F 55-59      
103   101 James Barnes           M      Clinton         MO    US      0:33:41.0 0:30:43.3 9:53  34  42.3       6        M 30-34      
104   293 Haley Couture          F      Belton          MO    US      0:35:07.2 0:30:55.1 9:57  32  47.7       5        F 30-34      
105   166 Donna Zoldak-Cook      F      Burton          OH    US      0:36:26.9 0:30:55.8 9:57  53  55.1       7        F 50-54      
106   98  james Lloyd            M      Independence    MO    US      0:33:52.0 0:30:58.0 9:58  71  57.0       1        M 70-74      
107   134 Maurice Wahlbrink      M      Belton          MO    US      0:35:10.6 0:30:58.6 9:58  56  49.5       6        M 55-59      
108   133 Blake Wahlbrink        M      Belton          MO    US      0:35:10.6 0:30:59.2 9:58  30  41.5       7        M 30-34      
109   111 K. Weiss               M      Louisburg       KS    US      0:33:55.5 0:31:01.9 9:59  7   58.3       3        M 1-10       
110   110 I. Weiss               F      Louisburg       KS    US      0:33:55.2 0:31:02.0 9:59  11  54.1       4        F 11-14      
111   161 Luanne Petentler       F      Blue Springs    MO    US      0:36:39.0 0:31:03.9 10:00 54  55.5       8        F 50-54      
112   158 James Hamilton         M      Stilwell        KS    US      0:37:20.0 0:31:50.8 10:15 54  47.4       11       M 50-54      
113   159 Carissa Hamilton       F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:37:20.6 0:31:51.4 10:15 16  47.8       4        F 15-19      
114   106 Sean Evans             M      LOUISBURG       KS    US      0:34:48.8 0:31:51.8 10:15 46  44.4       6        M 45-49      
115   75  Rob Bryer              M      Olathe          KS    US      0:34:00.1 0:31:52.7 10:16 47  44.8       7        M 45-49      
116   126 Jim Znidarsic          M      Shawnee         KS    US      0:36:12.1 0:32:09.4 10:21 41  42.4       6        M 40-44      
117   127 Gretchen Curley        F      Saint Joseph    MO    US      0:36:14.3 0:32:09.8 10:21 34  46.0       6        F 30-34      
118   182 Melinda Rasnic         F      Harrisonville   MO    US      0:37:54.2 0:32:13.0 10:22 35  46.0       6        F 35-39      
119   72  Ron Byron              M      Lenexa          KS    US      0:34:24.0 0:32:13.0 10:22 68  52.9       3        M 65-69      
120   112 Samantha Ragle         F      Spring Hill     KS    US      0:35:23.5 0:32:25.2 10:26 23  45.4       2        F 20-24      
121   130 Jena McElwain          F      Olathe          KS    US      0:36:31.9 0:32:29.4 10:27 44  47.9       5        F 40-44      
122   83  Krystal Hilscher       F      Olathe          KS    US      0:34:54.2 0:32:42.1 10:32 34  45.3       7        F 30-34      
123   170 Joe Foster             M      Raytown         MO    US      0:38:20.9 0:32:43.7 10:32 41  41.7       7        M 40-44      
124   131 Iesha Lynch            F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:37:00.9 0:32:45.9 10:33 34  45.2       8        F 30-34      
125   160 Jolene Hodge           F      Olathe          KS    US      0:38:26.6 0:32:55.6 10:36 60  56.2       2        F 60-64      
126   118 Hunter Jamieson        M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:35:51.4 0:32:57.4 10:36 21  39.0       3        M 20-24      
127   121 Ethan Reece            M      Freeman         MO    US      0:42:08.1 0:33:03.6 10:38 23  38.9       4        M 20-24      
128   122 Hannah Eberle          F      Freeman         MO    US      0:42:08.0 0:33:03.7 10:38 23  44.6       3        F 20-24      
129   119 Hailee McKenna         F      Lenexa          KS    US      0:42:11.3 0:33:05.8 10:39 23  44.5       4        F 20-24      
130   147 Mark Inglett           M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:37:15.3 0:33:06.6 10:39 56  46.3       7        M 55-59      
131   88  Pam Watson             F      Ballwin         MO    US      0:34:20.5 0:33:08.7 10:40 56  53.2       3        F 55-59      
132   113 Tom Groninger          M      Lawrence        KS    US      0:36:00.8 0:33:08.8 10:40 56  46.3       8        M 55-59      
133   137 Laura Plaisance        F      Lenexa          KS    US      0:37:15.1 0:33:09.1 10:40 45  47.3       5        F 45-49      
134   120 Nicole Salman          F      Lenexa          KS    US      0:42:15.0 0:33:09.2 10:40 22  44.4       5        F 20-24      
135   201 Mary Jo Durant         F      Olathe          KS    US      0:39:55.7 0:33:17.9 10:43 41  45.7       6        F 40-44      
136   116 Dulce Dunham           F      Raymore         MO    US      0:36:18.6 0:33:21.3 10:44 13  48.2       5        F 11-14      
137   157 Kimmie Mollenhour      F      Grain Valley    MO    US      0:39:05.7 0:33:31.8 10:48 28  43.9       4        F 25-29      
138   128 Angela Rabin           F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:37:39.1 0:33:32.8 10:48 53  50.8       9        F 50-54      
139   150 Scott Green            M      Liberty         MO    US      0:37:42.5 0:33:39.0 10:50 52  44.1       12       M 50-54      
140   135 Alex Wahlbrink         M      Belton          MO    US      0:37:56.7 0:33:45.6 10:52 25  38.1       3        M 25-29      
141   183 Richard Salvagni       M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:39:35.6 0:33:53.1 10:54 47  42.1       8        M 45-49      
142   28  C. Bryer               M      Olathe          KS    US      0:34:00.2 0:33:53.7 10:55 10  45.3       4        M 1-10       
143   172 Chris Einess           M      Raymore         MO    US      0:39:33.9 0:33:54.4 10:55 54  44.5       13       M 50-54      
144   94  B. Durant              M      Olathe          KS    US      0:36:49.6 0:33:55.9 10:55 10  45.3       5        M 1-10       
145   216 Brady Jerome           M      Olathe          KS    US      0:40:48.0 0:34:06.2 10:59 28  37.7       4        M 25-29      
146   156 Angie Mollenhour       F      Liberty         MO    US      0:39:43.4 0:34:10.3 11:00 62  55.5       3        F 60-64      
147   138 Thomas Johnson         M      Prairie Village KS    US      0:38:14.6 0:34:11.3 11:00 49  42.4       9        M 45-49      
148   165 Tim McLeod             M      Kansas City     KS    US      0:39:50.1 0:34:13.8 11:01 65  48.4       4        M 65-69      
149   233 Donny Carey            M                      MO    US      0:41:39.5 0:34:23.0 11:04 59  45.8       9        M 55-59      
150   231 Hannah Bohn            F      Liberty         MO    US      0:41:49.8 0:34:24.1 11:04 26  42.8       5        F 25-29      
151   132 Doug Claxton           M      Olathe          KS    US      0:38:45.2 0:34:37.9 11:09 53  43.2       14       M 50-54      
152   221 Amy Hulse              F      Fairway         KS    US      0:42:03.2 0:34:39.9 11:09 27  42.5       6        F 25-29      
153   139 Samantha Lyons         F      Paola           KS    US      0:39:00.3 0:34:57.7 11:15 31  42.1       9        F 30-34      
154   191 Matthew Houston        M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:41:43.0 0:35:07.3 11:18 34  37.0       8        M 30-34      
155   213 Benita Hiraki          F      Lenexa          KS    US      0:42:03.8 0:35:26.8 11:25 59  51.5       4        F 55-59      
156   107 Jeremy Mendoza         M      Lincoln         NE    US      0:38:26.8 0:35:32.0 11:26 49  40.8       10       M 45-49      
157   218 Elly Oberle            F      Gardner         KS    US      0:42:19.2 0:35:35.0 11:27 42  43.0       7        F 40-44      
158   178 Emily Spittler         F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:41:06.0 0:35:35.1 11:27 24  41.4       6        F 20-24      
159   179 Kathy Spittler         F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:41:06.2 0:35:35.2 11:27 52  47.3       10       F 50-54      
160   227 Jennifer Laffoon       F      Basehor         KS    US      0:42:59.0 0:35:41.1 11:29 46  44.3       6        F 45-49      
161   140 Kim Claxton            F      Olathe          KS    US      0:40:04.0 0:35:58.5 11:35 47  44.4       7        F 45-49      
162   199 Jeani Kuharik          F      Garnett         KS    US      0:42:40.6 0:36:00.1 11:35 52  46.8       11       F 50-54      
163   109 Mahbuba Alasmar        F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:41:32.4 0:36:02.2 11:36 49  45.3       8        F 45-49      
164   149 Lindsay Bohannan       F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:40:18.5 0:36:15.6 11:40 33  40.7       10       F 30-34      
165   151 Mary Sample            F      Bentonville     AR    US      0:41:50.9 0:36:18.4 11:41 50  45.4       12       F 50-54      
166   162 Todd Petentler         M      blue springs    MO    US      0:42:02.4 0:36:27.2 11:44 55  41.7       10       M 55-59      
167   203 C. Burke               M      Liberty         MO    US      0:43:26.6 0:36:41.6 11:49 9   43.9       6        M 1-10       
168   51  Gerri Webster          F      Olathe          KS    US      0:38:05.3 0:36:52.6 11:52 62  51.4       4        F 60-64      
169   155 Lisa Johnson           F      Gardner         KS    US      0:42:23.5 0:36:53.6 11:52 45  42.5       9        F 45-49      
170   146 Kristan Julo           F      Leavenworth     KS    US      0:46:43.9 0:36:59.1 11:54 26  39.8       7        F 25-29      
171   66  K. Morehouse           M                            US      0:41:06.1 0:37:03.2 11:56 9   43.5       7        M 1-10       
172   187 Brenna Saunders        F      Stilwell        KS    US      0:44:06.5 0:37:27.2 12:03 42  40.9       8        F 40-44      
173   196 Erin Evans             F      Louisburg       KS    US      0:44:06.5 0:37:31.1 12:05 46  42.2       10       F 45-49      
174   317 K. McBride             F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:47:13.0 0:37:31.9 12:05 10  46.0       1        F 1-10       
175   256 Gayann Luck            F      Greenwood       MO    US      0:45:56.7 0:37:51.5 12:11 58  47.7       5        F 55-59      
176   167 Jen Robertson          F                            US      0:43:30.8 0:37:53.0 12:12 42  40.4       9        F 40-44      
177   180 Heather Broyles        F      Spring Hill     KS    US      0:43:30.9 0:37:59.1 12:14 47  42.0       11       F 45-49      
178   210 Karen Muse             F      st joseph       MO    US      0:44:48.8 0:38:08.7 12:17 67  53.0       1        F 65-69      
179   100 K. Daubert             F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:41:32.8 0:38:33.5 12:25 8   47.4       2        F 1-10       
180   99  Colter Daubert         M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:41:37.0 0:38:37.1 12:26 42  35.6       8        M 40-44      
181   148 Kathleen Purduski      F      Kansas City     KS    US      0:42:47.9 0:38:46.4 12:29 65  50.8       2        F 65-69      
182   272 Shadyn Ebey            M      Lawrence        KS    US      0:47:06.0 0:39:00.0 12:33 33  33.2       9        M 30-34      
183   260 Kathryn Hussa          F      Lawrence        KS    US      0:47:13.6 0:39:04.8 12:35 70  53.9       1        F 70-74      
184   235 Rebecca Braun          F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:46:52.8 0:39:27.8 12:42 68  51.9       3        F 65-69      
185   234 Brooke Braun           F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:46:53.2 0:39:28.5 12:42 39  38.1       7        F 35-39      
186   175 Kenneth Blachly        M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:44:56.6 0:39:28.7 12:42 38  33.8       8        M 35-39      
187   91  Kimberley Mancuso      F      Olathe          KS    US      0:42:29.4 0:39:33.2 12:44 39  38.0       8        F 35-39      
188   239 Kayte Salvagni         F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:46:56.7 0:39:33.2 12:44 40  38.3       10       F 40-44      
189   192 Star Novak             F      Wellsville      KS    US      0:46:10.4 0:39:35.3 12:45 62  47.9       5        F 60-64      
190   248 D. Childs              M      Prairie Village KS    US      0:47:07.3 0:39:39.7 12:46 9   40.6       8        M 1-10       
191   289 O. Cauthon             M      Prairie Village KS    US      0:47:08.0 0:39:40.1 12:46 9   40.6       9        M 1-10       
192   194 Lee Debault            M      Leawood         KS    US      0:46:34.3 0:39:58.4 12:52 74  46.1       2        M 70-74      
193   171 Herb Brown             M      Independence    MO    US      0:45:42.1 0:40:08.9 12:55 82  54.3       1        M 80-99      
194   174 Samantha Ortiz         F      Prairie Village KS    US      0:45:39.4 0:40:09.2 12:55 48  40.2       12       F 45-49      
195   168 Michael Coleman        M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:45:52.4 0:40:16.1 12:58 42  34.1       9        M 40-44      
196   188 Judith Bauer           F      Leavenworth     KS    US      0:46:05.4 0:40:29.0 13:02 71  52.8       2        F 70-74      
197   169 Sarah Foster           F      Raytown         MO    US      0:46:17.5 0:40:39.6 13:05 40  37.2       11       F 40-44      
198   249 L. Childs              M      Prairie Village KS    US      0:48:22.2 0:40:53.3 13:10 6   47.6       10       M 1-10       
199   247 Kaycie Childs          F      Prairie Village KS    US      0:48:23.5 0:40:54.1 13:10 38  36.6       9        F 35-39      
200   230 Summer Billings        F      Basehor         KS    US      0:48:10.8 0:40:54.4 13:10 14  38.5       6        F 11-14      
201   108 Arthur Hess            M      Lawrence        KS    US      0:44:13.5 0:41:19.5 13:18 56  37.1       11       M 55-59      
202   114 Mark Wolff             M                            US      0:44:14.6 0:41:20.7 13:18 41  33.0       10       M 40-44      
203   186 Kyle Walker            M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:47:58.3 0:41:24.6 13:20 40  32.7       11       M 40-44      
204   184 Laura Galler           F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:47:31.7 0:41:52.7 13:29 41  36.3       12       F 40-44      
205   214 Angela Gage            F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:48:30.8 0:41:52.8 13:29 48  38.5       13       F 45-49      
206   250 William Miller         M      Kansas City     MO    US      0:49:28.7 0:42:02.3 13:32 43  32.9       12       M 40-44      
207   262 Diane Allen            F      Liberty         MO    US      0:50:30.9 0:42:18.3 13:37 43  36.5       13       F 40-44      
208   238 Alexa LeRoy            F      Kearney         MO    US      0:49:41.5 0:42:21.6 13:38 45  37.0       14       F 45-49      
209   181 Devon Shaut            F      Roeland Park    KS    US      0:48:11.7 0:42:30.6 13:41 29  34.7       8        F 25-29      
210   278 Lee Minor              M      Liberty         MO    US      0:50:59.1 0:42:43.8 13:45 82  51.1       2        M 80-99      
211   245 Andrea Carter          F      Kansas City     KS    US      0:51:20.6 0:43:50.6 14:07 44  35.5       14       F 40-44      
212   325 Brendan Rineer         M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:53:40.0 0:43:50.7 14:07 42  31.3       13       M 40-44      
213   323 B. Rineer              M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:53:39.8 0:43:50.7 14:07 9   36.7       11       M 1-10       
214   324 Lindsay Michalcik      F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:53:43.3 0:43:53.7 14:08 42  34.9       15       F 40-44      
215   251 Perry Wolff            M                            US      0:52:08.7 0:43:57.8 14:09 66  38.1       5        M 65-69      
216   185 Kathy Firley           F      Liberty         MO    US      0:49:40.9 0:44:02.0 14:10 49  37.1       15       F 45-49      
217   232 Angela Jackson         F      Blue Springs    MO    US      0:51:23.5 0:44:06.2 14:12 49  37.0       16       F 45-49      
218   246 Thomas Hensley         M      Grain Valley    MO    US      0:51:53.9 0:44:23.8 14:17 48  32.4       11       M 45-49      
219   271 Emily Ebey             F      Lawrence        KS    US      0:53:01.0 0:44:53.4 14:27 30  32.8       11       F 30-34      
220   333 E. Holoch              F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:55:07.7 0:45:17.8 14:35 10  38.1       3        F 1-10       
221   332 Eric Holoch            M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:55:07.5 0:45:18.1 14:35 38  29.4       9        M 35-39      
222   228 Joseph Laffoon         M      Basehor         KS    US      0:53:06.2 0:45:37.4 14:41 47  31.3       12       M 45-49      
223   236 William Petersen       M      Council Bluffs  IA    US      0:53:13.3 0:45:53.6 14:46 72  39.0       3        M 70-74      
224   269 Andria Osborne         F      Olathe          KS    US      0:55:22.3 0:47:13.5 15:12 29  31.2       9        F 25-29      
225   267 Allison Sanjuan        F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:55:25.5 0:47:15.9 15:13 34  31.3       12       F 30-34      
226   268 Steve Sanjuan          M      Overland Park   KS    US      0:55:25.5 0:47:16.0 15:13 34  27.5       10       M 30-34      
227   143 Kris Vierra            F      Council Bluffs  IA    US      0:54:58.1 0:47:35.7 15:19 49  34.3       17       F 45-49      
228   237 Sandra Petersen        F      Council Bluffs  IA    US      0:54:58.3 0:47:36.2 15:19 72  45.5       3        F 70-74      
229   327 John Belshe            M      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:57:01.1 0:48:00.7 15:27 37  27.6       10       M 35-39      
230   326 A. Belshe              F      Lee's Summit    MO    US      0:57:01.1 0:48:01.6 15:27 10  35.9       4        F 1-10       
231   217 Lauren Belshe          F      Lees Summit     MO    US      0:57:07.9 0:48:07.4 15:29 30  30.6       13       F 30-34      
232   219 Dan Roehler            M      Kansas City     KS    US      0:55:26.7 0:48:38.3 15:39 67  34.7       6        M 65-69      
233   288 E. Cauthon             M      Prairie Village KS    US      0:56:11.9 0:48:43.4 15:41 11  30.3       5        M 11-14      
234   270 Tom Fredrick           M      Lawrence        KS    US      0:56:55.7 0:48:50.6 15:43 61  32.8       5        M 60-64      
235   193 Jenny Carl             F      Lenexa          KS    US      0:55:35.5 0:48:58.6 15:46 51  34.0       13       F 50-54      
236   261 Hannah Mendoza         F      Kansas City     MO    US      0:57:26.9 0:49:17.2 15:52 37  30.3       10       F 35-39      
237   273 Melissa Bohannan       F      Overland Park   KS    US      0:57:29.8 0:49:19.0 15:52 33  29.9       14       F 30-34      
238   220 Paula Daoust           F      Kansas City     KS    US      0:57:16.8 0:50:29.7 16:15 66  39.5       4        F 65-69      
239   222 Paula Todd             F      Belton          MO    US      0:57:58.8 0:50:40.6 16:19 28  29.1       10       F 25-29      
240   280 Leslie Birmingham      F      Spring Hill     KS    US      0:59:41.2 0:51:30.8 16:35 60  35.9       6        F 60-64      
241   243 Michelle Stark         F      Independence    MO    US      0:59:00.9 0:51:42.9 16:39 48  31.2       18       F 45-49      
242   223 James Zoldak           M      Kearney         MO    US      0:59:25.4 0:52:05.1 16:46 57  29.7       12       M 55-59      
243   198 Brent Cole             M      Oak Grove       MO    US      0:58:59.3 0:52:22.2 16:51 42  26.2       14       M 40-44      
244   298 Mary Turner            F      Leawood         KS    US      1:02:05.2 0:53:01.3 17:04 70  39.7       4        F 70-74      
245   225 Karen Nicholson        F      Overland Park   KS    US      1:02:05.8 0:53:01.5 17:04 54  32.5       14       F 50-54      
246   313 Mary Ann Wynkoop       F      Kansas City     MO    US      1:02:05.5 0:53:02.0 17:04 76  43.3       1        F 75-79      
247   252 Sara McDonald          F      Liberty         MO    US      1:01:30.3 0:53:23.3 17:11 49  30.6       19       F 45-49      
248   290 Samantha Luke          F      Raymore         MO    US      1:02:55.1 0:53:58.6 17:22 31  27.3       15       F 30-34      
249   195 Hallie Schley          F      Grandview       MO    US      1:00:58.2 0:54:17.1 17:28 27  27.1       11       F 25-29      
250   211 Lora Paine             F      Grandview       MO    US      1:00:59.1 0:54:18.6 17:29 27  27.1       12       F 25-29      
251   284 Charlotte Adelsperger  F      Overland Park   KS    US      1:02:42.6 0:54:24.1 17:31 82  46.9       1        F 80-99      
252   241 Devin Moss             M      Joplin          MO    US      1:01:57.1 0:54:31.3 17:33 34  23.8       11       M 30-34      
253   242 J. Busby               M      JOPLIN          MO    US      1:01:57.6 0:54:32.2 17:33 8   31.2       12       M 1-10       
254   240 Jessica Tupper Moss    F      Joplin          MO    US      1:01:57.0 0:54:33.2 17:34 36  27.3       11       F 35-39      
255   283 Steven Brenn           M      Overland Park   KS    US      1:03:40.4 0:54:47.4 17:38 59  28.7       13       M 55-59      
256   322 Ella Smith             F      Shawnee         KS    US      1:05:30.1 0:55:37.0 17:54 55  31.3       6        F 55-59      
257   275 Cheri Hambleton        F      Kansas City     KS    US      1:03:53.8 0:55:43.8 17:56 60  33.2       7        F 60-64      
258   276 Robin Witt             F      Shawnee         KS    US      1:03:53.5 0:55:44.3 17:56 57  32.0       7        F 55-59      
259   254 Deanna Webb            F      blue springs    MO    US      1:05:04.0 0:56:04.6 18:03 37  26.6       12       F 35-39      
260   274 Sandy Frick            F      Independence    MO    US      1:05:04.9 0:56:05.4 18:03 60  33.0       8        F 60-64      
261   318 Jennifer McBride       F      Kansas City     MO    US      1:06:08.0 0:56:19.1 18:08 37  26.5       13       F 35-39      
262   266 Alison Mollenhour      F      Gladstone       MO    US      1:04:30.5 0:56:21.3 18:08 31  26.1       16       F 30-34      
263   316 B. McBride             M      Kansas City     MO    US      1:06:05.4 0:56:26.4 18:10 9   28.5       13       M 1-10       
264   303 Nancy Folkert          F      Saint Joseph    MO    US      1:05:30.8 0:56:33.6 18:12 65  34.8       5        F 65-69      
265   282 Rhonda Straw           F      Independence    MO    US      1:05:27.4 0:56:33.9 18:12 58  31.9       8        F 55-59      
266   304 Tarina Hollon          F      St Joseph       MO    US      1:05:33.6 0:56:34.7 18:13 50  29.1       15       F 50-54      
267   124 Laura May              F      Kansas City     MO    US      1:03:24.3 0:56:37.2 18:13 64  34.4       9        F 60-64      
268   294 Ruth Benlon            F      Overland Park   KS    US      1:03:26.5 0:56:41.2 18:15 62  33.4       10       F 60-64      
269   297 Stacci Nutty           F      Independence    MO    US      1:05:37.4 0:56:42.4 18:15 35  26.2       14       F 35-39      
270   296 Kathy Wert             F      Marion          IN    US      1:05:38.0 0:56:43.3 18:15 56  31.1       9        F 55-59      
271   279 Miranda Breon          F      Olathe          KS    US      1:05:51.3 0:57:37.9 18:33 31  25.6       17       F 30-34      
272   319 Scott McBride          M      Kansas City     MO    US      1:07:18.0 0:57:39.4 18:33 66  29.0       7        M 65-69      
273   286 Darren Cauthon         M      Prairie Village KS    US      1:09:22.2 0:59:34.8 19:11 41  22.9       15       M 40-44      
274   253 Unknown Partic. 253    M                                    1:09:34.0 0:59:46.4 19:14                1        No Age Given 
275   202 Lois Clark             F      Sioux Falls     SD    US      1:08:07.1 1:00:40.6 19:32 60  30.5       11       F 60-64      
276   204 Julie Martin                                        US      1:08:10.2 1:00:43.8 19:33 38             11       M 35-39      
277   292 Chelsea Crawshaw       F      Baldwin City    KS    US      1:08:09.9 1:00:44.0 19:33 36  24.5       15       F 35-39      
278   224 Anonymous Participant  F                            US      1:12:08.6 1:03:51.9 20:33 60  29.0       12       F 60-64      
279   277 George Macgregor       M      Overland Park   KS    US      1:12:07.3 1:03:53.5 20:34 83  35.1       3        M 80-99      
280   329 Bonnie Frank           F      Fort Myers      FL    US      1:18:43.0 1:09:04.9 22:14 64  28.2       13       F 60-64      
281   299 Lona Smith             F      Olathe          KS    US      1:18:42.0 1:09:43.8 22:27 68  29.4       6        F 65-69      
282   300 Jackie Smith           M      Olathe          KS    US      1:18:45.0 1:09:46.1 22:27 66  24.0       8        M 65-69      
283   311 Tisha Mason            F      Orrick          MO    US      1:22:40.9 1:13:46.2 23:45 57  24.2       10       F 55-59      
284   312 Stacey Hamby           F      Liberty         MO    US      1:22:41.5 1:13:47.2 23:45 49  22.1       20       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Connor Young 2   19  1       M      Olathe KS US 16:45 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Marissa Kraus 15  18  12      F      Columbia MO US 18:58 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Gary Wheeler 22  57  20      M      Prairie Village KS US 20:56.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Burch 12  41  16      F      Mission Hills KS US 19:36.8 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 253 253     274     M               59:46.4 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     K. Schallon 80  7   53      M      Overland Park KS US 25:34.1 
2     L. Goodwin  340 10  77      M      Kansas City MO US   28:18.4 
3     K. Weiss    111 7   109     M      Louisburg KS US     31:01.9 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     K. Schallon  78  11  21      M      Overland Park KS US 21:12.4 
2     Jacob Durant 27  14  29      M      Olathe KS US        23:02.7 
3     Chase Davis  42  13  39      M      Raymore MO US       24:40.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Aidan Reyna    3   15  3       M      Olathe KS US        16:56.2 
2     Carter Stewart 7   15  5       M      Olathe KS US        17:11.3 
3     Graham Miller  336 17  7       M      Overland Park KS US 17:45.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tyler knard     321 23  84      M      Olathe KS US       28:56.1 
2     Jacob Davis     190 24  91      M      Blue Springs MO US 29:46.0 
3     Hunter Jamieson 118 21  126     M      Kansas City MO US  32:57.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Patrick Salay  11  27  17      M      Overland Park KS US 19:45.8 
2     Jordan Brenn   89  28  87      M      Olathe KS US        29:16.9 
3     Alex Wahlbrink 135 25  140     M      Belton MO US        33:45.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Levi Huseman    6   32  2       M      Olathe KS US      16:50.2 
2     Jeramey Jordan  1   32  4       M      Kansas City MO US 17:10.0 
3     Matthew Dobbins 32  34  25      M      Gardner KS US     22:14.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Scooter Cichon 4   35  6       M      Pittsburg KS US     17:34.5 
2     Bradley Kramer 9   38  8       M      Leawood KS US       17:53.1 
3     Aaron Parker   16  37  11      M      Overland Park KS US 18:47.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Michael Peeler 20  41  23      M      Kansas City  US       21:45.0 
2     Bryan Durant   61  42  34      M      Olathe KS US          23:43.7 
3     Josh Cauthon   37  41  36      M      Prairie Village KS US 24:13.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Larry Flint    93  45  40      M      Platte City MO US   24:40.9 
2     Brian Himstedt 46  48  46      M      Overland Park KS US 25:03.2 
3     Tony Shepherd  35  48  61      M      Warrensburg MO US   26:20.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anthony Wolf   33  51  30      M      Lansing KS US      23:27.3 
2     Dan Sixbury    29  50  32      M      Lenexa KS US       23:35.1 
3     Leonardo Garay 36  52  33      M      Independence MO US 23:42.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Paul Salavitch 63  59  26      M      Kansas City MO US 22:28.4 
2     Ken Bolt       53  56  41      M      Olathe KS US      24:44.9 
3     Neil Anderson  38  57  50      M      Springfield MO US 25:22.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Russell Allen 60  60  38      M      Liberty MO US 24:37.9 
2     John Matos    142 63  47      M      Olathe KS US  25:04.2 
3     Dan Webster   50  63  55      M      Olathe KS US  25:39.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Keith Dowell      30  66  56      M      Lawrence KS US 25:44.7 
2     Michael Faulconer 39  65  62      M      Leawood KS US  26:29.7 
3     Ron Byron         72  68  119     M      Lenexa KS US   32:13.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     james Lloyd      98  71  106     M      Independence MO US   30:58.0 
2     Lee Debault      194 74  192     M      Leawood KS US        39:58.4 
3     William Petersen 236 72  223     M      Council Bluffs IA US 45:53.6 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Herb Brown       171 82  193     M      Independence MO US  40:08.9   
2     Lee Minor        278 82  210     M      Liberty MO US       42:43.8   
3     George Macgregor 277 83  279     M      Overland Park KS US 1:03:53.5 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     K. McBride 317 10  174     F      Kansas City MO US   37:31.9 
2     K. Daubert 100 8   179     F      Overland Park KS US 38:33.5 
3     E. Holoch  333 10  220     F      Overland Park KS US 45:17.8 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Abbey Brackenbury 13  14  15      F      Blue Springs MO US  19:32.1 
2     E. Wurtenberger   47  12  44      F      Olathe KS US        25:00.2 
3     K. Schallon       79  11  70      F      Overland Park KS US 27:21.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kaylee Tobaben      331 16  18      F      Olathe KS US 20:51.1 
2     Ashley Wurtenberger 48  19  43      F      Olathe KS US 24:58.9 
3     Natalie Brandt      57  19  83      F      Olathe KS US 28:54.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Aria Patterson 84  24  75      F      Independence MO US 28:17.0 
2     Samantha Ragle 112 23  120     F      Spring Hill KS US  32:25.2 
3     Hannah Eberle  122 23  128     F      Freeman MO US      33:03.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Emily Gundy     23  29  19      F      Overland Park KS US 20:52.8 
2     Jamie Harness   40  29  58      F      Grandview MO US     25:52.4 
3     Katie Applegate 154 29  74      F        US                28:14.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mallory Huseman 58  32  52      F      Olathe KS US      25:26.6 
2     Anna Hardy      87  34  68      F      Paola KS US       27:08.3 
3     Amy Streck      85  31  79      F      Spring Hill KS US 28:26.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Jamie Gibson     21  37  24      F      Prairie Village KS US 21:50.5 
2     Jennifer Russell 34  39  27      F      Belton MO US          22:34.0 
3     Kris Kathman     105 39  57      F      Mission KS US         25:51.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Amanda Dopson 49  43  37      F      Overland Park KS US 24:29.9 
2     Sarah Moser   55  43  72      F      Lenexa KS US        27:46.9 
3     Amy Reed      67  44  98      F      Overland Park KS US 30:22.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shelly Hart     24  46  31      F      Overland Park KS US 23:30.2 
2     Beth Gulley     41  46  49      F      Olathe KS US        25:10.8 
3     Carrie Schallon 76  45  51      F      Overland Park KS US 25:22.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Becky Fields     64  54  54      F      Council Bluffs IA US 25:36.0 
2     Melissa Anderson 44  53  59      F      Spring Hill KS US    25:56.2 
3     Debbie Bailey    52  53  63      F      Overland Park KS US  26:33.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Cindy Blakeley-Cameron 62  55  28      F      Westwood KS US 22:34.2 
2     Barbra Martin          123 58  102     F      Lenexa KS US   30:34.3 
3     Pam Watson             88  56  131     F      Ballwin MO US  33:08.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Linda Byron      71  63  69      F      Lenexa KS US  27:10.7 
2     Jolene Hodge     160 60  125     F      Olathe KS US  32:55.6 
3     Angie Mollenhour 156 62  146     F      Liberty MO US 34:10.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karen Muse        210 67  178     F      st joseph MO US   38:08.7 
2     Kathleen Purduski 148 65  181     F      Kansas City KS US 38:46.4 
3     Rebecca Braun     235 68  184     F      Kansas City MO US 39:27.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Kathryn Hussa   260 70  183     F      Lawrence KS US       39:04.8 
2     Judith Bauer    188 71  196     F      Leavenworth KS US    40:29.0 
3     Sandra Petersen 237 72  228     F      Council Bluffs IA US 47:36.2 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Mary Ann Wynkoop 313 76  246     F      Kansas City MO US 53:02 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Charlotte Adelsperger 284 82  251     F      Overland Park KS US 54:24.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.