Run Drugs Out Of Town 5K Run/Walk and Kids Fun Run

Sun August 18, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City               State Country Clock       Pace  Age 
                                                                     Time                  
===== === ================== ====== ================== ===== ======= =========== ===== === 
1     609 PIERCE DAVID       M      FLINT              MI    US      0:35:04.561 11:19 54  
2     647 SUTHERBY LARRY     M      ATTICA             MI    US      0:35:33.563 11:28 60  
3     132 MILLER GORDON      M      NORTH BRANCH       MI    US      0:36:31.254 11:47 60  
4     106 KOPROWSKI PETE     M      BURTON             MI    US      0:37:49.465 12:12 54  
5     608 PIERCE ALEXIA      F      FLINT              MI    US      0:39:54.202 12:52 34  
6     729 FIELDS HOLLY       F                         PA    US      0:40:12.098 12:58 39  
7     730 W TONI             F                         PA    US      0:40:14.022 12:59 99  
8     613 PONIATOWSKI KEVIN  M      LAKE ORION         MI    US      0:42:33.413 13:44 49  
9     705 PENA ARLENE        F      VERNON             MI    US      0:44:36.324 14:23 60  
10    602 PEASE ZENOBIA      F      FLINT              MI    US      0:44:56.449 14:30 65  
11    108 KOSHA KANDIS       F      LAPEER             MI    US      0:45:39.030 14:44 28  
12    668 UPLEGER CLAUDIA    F      ALMONT             MI    US      0:45:42.691 14:45 72  
13    107 KOPROWSKI TERRI    F      BURTON             MI    US      0:46:03.110 14:51 51  
14    630 SCHWAB MINDY       F      LAPEER             MI    US      0:46:04.872 14:52 47  
15    739 BALAZE BRIAN       M                         MI    US      0:46:19.194 14:56 67  
16    6   BALAZE MARY BETH   F      DAVISON            MI    US      0:46:19.495 14:56 67  
17    667 TYCKOWSKI JENNIFER F      CAPAC              MI    US      0:47:47.921 15:25 29  
18    142 NAHORODNY KRISTIN  F      YALE               MI    US      0:47:49.177 15:25 30  
19    695 PICKARD-ABBEY SARA F      LAPEER             MI    US      0:48:18.813 15:35 47  
20    24  BREAULT LAURA      F      FREELAND           MI    US      0:51:59.284 16:46 53  
21    23  BREAULT DOUG       M      FREELAND           MI    US      0:51:59.480 16:46 55  
22    118 MAKEDONSKY PEGGY   F      LAPEER             MI    US      0:52:16.733 16:52 78  
23    634 SHOOPMAN MARY      F      LAPEER             MI    US      0:52:50.850 17:03 52  
24    633 SHIELDS LAVERA     F      FLINT              MI    US      0:53:01.377 17:06 40  
25    64  GEORGE CANDACY     F      SWARTZ CREEK       MI    US      0:53:21.355 17:13 33  
26    143 NEELEY TAYLOR      F      FLINT              MI    US      0:53:24.861 17:14 25  
27    648 SUTHERBY TRISH     F      ATTICA             MI    US      0:53:37.733 17:18 59  
28    646 SUTHERBY BETHANY   F      ATTICA             MI    US      0:53:38.522 17:18 57  
29    15  BENTZ HALLE        F      ALLENTON           MI    US      0:53:50.819 17:22 21  
30    48  DONALD DEIRDRA     F      SWARTZ CREEK       MI    US      0:53:51.113 17:22 51  
31    52  ELLIS ALLYSON      F      FLINT              MI    US      0:55:13.557 17:49 18  
32    53  ELLIS TRISH        F      FLINT              MI    US      0:55:13.853 17:49 47  
33    645 STRYKER DARLENE    F      IMLAY CITY         MI    US      0:55:37.290 17:56 50  
34    611 PLANCK AMY         F      IMLAY CITY         MI    US      0:55:37.357 17:56 65  
35    622 RUSHTON RHONDA     F      SWARTZ CREEK       MI    US      0:55:54.712 18:02 51  
36    60  FRENCH SAMANTHA    F      MILLINGTON         MI    US      0:56:37.635 18:16 23  
37    721 WELLS SHELLI       F      MT MORRIS          MI    US      0:56:38.070 18:16 56  
38    1   ACHEFF RICK        M      DAVISON            MI    US      0:56:41.367 18:17 37  
39    69  GONZALES MARTINA   F      DAVISON            MI    US      0:56:48.096 18:19 38  
40    621 ROMANO EMILY       F      LAPEER             MI    US      0:57:37.223 18:35 30  
41    663 TOMKINS MELISSA    F      LAPEER             MI    US      0:57:43.742 18:37 45  
42    607 PHILLIPS SANDRA    F      FLINT              MI    US      0:57:46.891 18:38 45  
43    85  HUFTON SHELLEY     F      DAVISON            MI    US      0:57:47.656 18:38 53  
44    624 SCARBOROUGH DONNA  F      GOODRICH           MI    US      0:57:47.700 18:38 52  
45    631 S. TYLER           M      LAPEER             MI    US      0:58:38.224 18:55 11  
46    639 SMITH TIFFANY      F      LAPEER             MI    US      0:58:51.327 18:59 31  
47    73  HARROD LINDA       F      GRAND BLANC        MI    US      0:58:51.861 18:59 35  
48    68  GILL JACKIE        F      GRAND BLANC        MI    US      0:58:57.886 19:01 54  
49    67  GILL DARREN        M      GRAND BLANC        MI    US      0:58:58.313 19:01 52  
50    718 THOMAS CHRISTOPHER M      LAPEER             MI    US      0:59:42.352 19:15 28  
51    708 THOMAS KRISTY      F      METAMORA           MI    US      0:59:44.266 19:16 54  
52    707 THOMAS TIMOTHY     M      METAMORA           MI    US      0:59:44.328 19:16 59  
53    35  COLLINS CALISTA    F      NORTH BRANCH       MI    US      0:59:45.466 19:16 53  
54    4   ANCONA SANDY       F      LAPEER             MI    US      0:59:46.858 19:17 59  
55    664 TOOLE ADAM         M      LAPEER             MI    US      0:59:48.628 19:17 37  
56    3   ANCONA MIKE        M      LAPEER             MI    US      0:59:49.422 19:18 59  
57    641 S. ELLA            F      LAPEER             MI    US      0:59:52.987 19:19 11  
58    55  FARVER STEPHINE    F      KINGSTON           MI    US      1:00:05.710 19:23 31  
59    665 TOOTLE NICOLE      F      LAPEER             MI    US      1:00:18.387 19:27 34  
60    642 SPENCER TIANNA     F      LAPEER             MI    US      1:00:18.575 19:27 36  
61    19  BLAKEMORE VICKI    F      BURTON             MI    US      1:02:17.983 20:05 55  
62    109 KUEHLING CASEY     F      DAVISON            MI    US      1:02:19.234 20:06 36  
63    62  GAUBATZ GREGORY    M      ROCHESTER          MI    US      1:02:56.871 20:18 61  
64    610 PITTS CHAUNTE      F      FLINT              MI    US      1:03:02.000 20:20 30  
65    636 SIMMONS ELAINE     F      FLUSHING           MI    US      1:03:03.990 20:20 58  
66    10  BEAN SAVANNAH      F      GRAND BLANC        MI    US      1:03:10.997 20:23 23  
67    78  HENDERSON RHONDA   F      GRAND BLANC        MI    US      1:03:12.974 20:23 45  
68    58  FILKINS JUSTIN     M      FLINT              MI    US      1:03:14.816 20:24 30  
69    9   BEAN RYAN          M      GRAND BLANC        MI    US      1:03:39.877 20:32 25  
70    71  HAMPEL GEORGIA     F      LAPEER             MI    US      1:05:25.555 21:06 76  
71    77  HELIN MARGARET     F      LAPEER             MI    US      1:05:26.223 21:06 72  
72    51  ECONOMOS GEORGE    M      WARREN             MI    US      1:06:42.438 21:31 47  
73    88  JACKSY RON         M      METAMORA           MI    US      1:10:34.817 22:46 78  
74    87  JACKSY KATHY       F      METAMORA           MI    US      1:10:35.350 22:46 68  
75    740 GARCIA MARY        F      OXFORD             MI    US      1:14:24.654 24:00 64  
76    117 MADRIGAL MICHELE   F      WATERFORD          MI    US      1:25:08.859 27:28 45  
77    94  JOHNSON DORA       F      HOLLY              MI    US      1:25:10.263 27:28 44  
78    11  BEAULIEU SHELLEY   F      LAPEER             MI    US      1:25:13.126 27:29 56  
79    139 MOSS LISA          F      SAINT CLAIR SHORES MI    US      1:25:17.028 27:31 57  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.