Enmarket Savannah Bridge Run

Sat December 1, 2018 Savannah, GA US 31401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                State Country Clock      Pace  Age DIVPL DIVTOTAL DIV   
                                                                               Time                                      
===== ==== ========================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ===== ======== ===== 
1     4049 Ben Brown                  M      Savannah            GA    US      33:38.29   5:25  35  1     57       M3539 
2     3320 Jorge Bocanegra            M      Statesboro          GA    US      37:46.71   6:05  26  1     59       M2529 
3     3472 Eiger Erickson             M      Pooler              GA    US      38:08.12   6:09  28  2     59       M2529 
4     3631 Jeffrey Jerald             M      Fayetteville        NC    US      38:53.13   6:16  24  1     36       M2024 
5     4053 Stella Christofarau        F      Savannah            GA    US      39:22.00   6:21  24  1     22       F2024 
6     3970 Josiah Tobin               M      Beaufort            SC    US      39:54.72   6:26  26  3     59       M2529 
7     4066 Lauren Grant               F      Savannah            GA    US      40:20.91   6:30  33  1     97       F3034 
8     3858 Ron Ritter                 M      Viera               FL    US      40:42.10   6:34  44  1     40       M4044 
9     3306 Robert Bender              M      Savannah            GA    US      41:08.23   6:38  31  1     56       M3034 
10    3989 Brendan Vasher             M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      41:25.71   6:41  56  1     30       M5559 
11    3949 Betty Stripling            F      Savannah            GA    US      41:30.99   6:41  54  1     45       F5054 
12    4089 Scott Larson               M      Melbourne           FL    US      41:42.31   6:43  45  1     38       M4549 
13    4123 Adam Staudt                M      Pooler              GA    US      41:59.36   6:46  15  1     16       M1519 
14    3685 Nic Laffosse               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      42:59.57   6:56  23  2     36       M2024 
15    3730 Rett McBride               M      Atlanta             GA    US      43:11.65   6:58  43  2     40       M4044 
16    3797 Scott Norman               M      Beaufort            SC    US      43:13.94   6:58  21  3     36       M2024 
17    3463 Brian Egesdahl             M      Pembroke            GA    US      43:17.09   6:58  44  3     40       M4044 
18    3713 Devin Lynch                M      Savannah            GA    US      43:28.02   7:00  27  4     59       M2529 
19    4097 Ryan McNeal                M      Savannah            GA    US      43:35.07   7:01  20  4     36       M2024 
20    3376 Jamie Carter               M      Savannah            GA    US      43:41.02   7:02  24  5     36       M2024 
21    3630 Chantelle Jerald           F      Fayetteville        NC    US      43:55.87   7:05  22  2     22       F2024 
22    3874 Kevin Ryan                 M      Savannah            GA    US      44:00.08   7:05  28  5     59       M2529 
23    4067 Preston Grantham           M      Savannah            GA    US      44:11.51   7:07  28  6     59       M2529 
24    3776 Norman Morataya            M      Savannah            GA    US      44:21.83   7:09  48  2     38       M4549 
25    4028 J. Patrick Winters         M      Savannah            GA    US      44:26.61   7:10  46  3     38       M4549 
26    4237 Geoff Riehl                M      Savannah            GA    US      44:35.75   7:11  38  2     57       M3539 
27    4088 Jerome Lanser              M      Savannah            GA    US      44:50.28   7:13  58  2     30       M5559 
28    3902 Angela Shiver              F      Savannah            GA    US      44:57.52   7:15  46  1     48       F4549 
29    3709 Van Loskoski               M      Savannah            GA    US      44:59.92   7:15  29  7     59       M2529 
30    3475 Olivia Esselman            F      Aiken               SC    US      45:08.22   7:16  16  1     16       F1519 
31    3482 Basil Fedun                M      Savannah            GA    US      45:18.11   7:18  26  8     59       M2529 
32    4189 Roosevelt Brooks           M      Hinesville          GA    US      45:18.38   7:18  30  2     56       M3034 
33    3897 Will Shaver                M      Statesboro          GA    US      45:27.95   7:20  13  1     6        M1014 
34    3954 David Tarsa                M      Savannah            GA    US      45:33.92   7:20  24  6     36       M2024 
35    3872 Kelly Russo                F      Winston-Salem       NC    US      45:35.20   7:21  28  1     86       F2529 
36    3864 Arturo Rodriguez           M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      45:37.38   7:21  27  9     59       M2529 
37    3899 B. Sheehan                 M      Beaufort            SC    US      45:38.05   7:21  12  2     6        M1014 
38    3784 Daniel Nagelberg           M      Savannah            GA    US      46:04.38   7:25  63  1     20       M6064 
39    3936 Cory Stanley               M      Savannah            GA    US      46:05.93   7:26  39  3     57       M3539 
40    4084 Brian Knehr                M      Pooler              GA    US      46:24.38   7:29  30  3     56       M3034 
41    3596 Kelsey Holcomb             M      Graniteville        SC    US      46:25.60   7:29  28  10    59       M2529 
42    4108 Javier Nava                M      Savannah            GA    US      46:33.99   7:30  32  4     56       M3034 
43    3431 Cj Dargan                  M      Hinesville          GA    US      46:38.55   7:31  16  2     16       M1519 
44    3351 Kyle Buck                  M      Savannah            GA    US      46:42.32   7:31  26  11    59       M2529 
45    3343 Robert Brown               M      Savannah            GA    US      46:42.42   7:32  51  1     34       M5054 
46    4125 Jessica Stone              F      Savannah            GA    US      46:45.77   7:32  26  2     86       F2529 
47    4059 Krista Dunton              F      Hilton Head Isl     SC    US      47:00.10   7:34  50  2     45       F5054 
48    3920 Mary Catherine Smith       F      Athens              GA    US      47:05.68   7:35  41  1     81       F4044 
49    3409 Chris Cooper               M      Savannah            GA    US      47:10.79   7:36  33  5     56       M3034 
50    4096 Johnny McInnis             M      Savannah            GA    US      47:10.87   7:36  23  7     36       M2024 
51    3430 Tim Dare                   M      Savannah            GA    US      47:11.65   7:36  41  4     40       M4044 
52    3407 Patrick Connor             M      Savannah            GA    US      47:30.84   7:39  68  1     9        M6569 
53    3923 Russell Smith              M      Brookhaven          GA    US      47:32.79   7:40  37  4     57       M3539 
54    3711 Jane Love                  F      Savannah            GA    US      47:35.89   7:40  47  2     48       F4549 
55    3580 Daniel Harvey              M      Savannah            GA    US      47:36.23   7:40  16  3     16       M1519 
56    4046 Samuel Boyd                M      Savannah            GA    US      47:36.64   7:40  18  4     16       M1519 
57    4063 Ben Gamel                  M      Savannah            GA    US      47:37.22   7:40  25  12    59       M2529 
58    4051 Daniel Buren               M      Savannah            GA    US      47:38.24   7:40  30  6     56       M3034 
59    3767 Diana Mitchen              F      Atlanta             GA    US      47:42.25   7:41  32  2     97       F3034 
60    3891 Ryan Seerley               M      Hartwell            GA    US      47:44.83   7:42  24  8     36       M2024 
61    4056 Lauren Cruickshank         F      Savannah            GA    US      47:48.07   7:42  32  3     97       F3034 
62    4120 John Skiljan               M      Guyton              GA    US      47:50.99   7:43  52  2     34       M5054 
63    4180 Nathan Knepp               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      47:53.17   7:43  28  13    59       M2529 
64    3953 Steven Tadday              M      Port Wentworth      GA    US      47:54.18   7:43  43  5     40       M4044 
65    3329 Patrick Boyle              M      Midway              GA    US      48:07.80   7:45  46  4     38       M4549 
66    3518 Kayla Gholar               F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      48:09.67   7:46  15  2     16       F1519 
67    3958 Michael Tech               M      Indian Head         MD    US      48:20.00   7:47  30  7     56       M3034 
68    4054 Ansley Conner              F      Statesboro          GA    US      48:20.13   7:47  14  1     10       F1014 
69    4138 Lorenzo Williams           M      Pooler              GA    US      48:22.59   7:48  28  14    59       M2529 
70    3896 Laura Shaver               F      Statesboro          GA    US      48:29.15   7:49  43  2     81       F4044 
71    3497 Josh Foley                 M      Savannah            GA    US      48:32.21   7:49  26  15    59       M2529 
72    4034 Joseph York                M      Hinesville          GA    US      48:36.25   7:50  21  9     36       M2024 
73    4122 Elizabeth Spalding         F      Savannah            GA    US      48:36.49   7:50  27  3     86       F2529 
74    3903 Joseph Shoemaker           M      Hinesville          GA    US      48:39.72   7:50  56  3     30       M5559 
75    3362 Robert Busby               M      Hilton Head         SC    US      48:44.43   7:51  54  3     34       M5054 
76    3400 Jacob Collins              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      48:46.88   7:52  18  5     16       M1519 
77    3401 Mike Collins               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      48:47.36   7:52  53  4     34       M5054 
78    4208 Daniel Newman              M      Bloomingdale        GA    US      48:49.70   7:52  28  16    59       M2529 
79    3848 Melissa Ramsey             F      Savannah            GA    US      48:54.81   7:53  34  4     97       F3034 
80    4217 Cybil Satterwhite          F      Pooler              GA    US      49:01.13   7:54  31  5     97       F3034 
81    3444 Emily Dixon                F      Savannah            GA    US      49:10.44   7:55  25  4     86       F2529 
82    4009 Bruce Wells                M      Savannah            GA    US      49:12.30   7:56  38  5     57       M3539 
83    3290 William Barrow             M      Savannah            GA    US      49:25.84   7:58  17  6     16       M1519 
84    3908 Tanner Sirmans             M      Savannah            GA    US      49:28.65   7:58  25  17    59       M2529 
85    3969 Hillary Tobin              F      Beaufort            SC    US      49:29.72   7:58  25  5     86       F2529 
86    3353 Godfried Buisman           M      Savannah            GA    US      49:33.45   7:59  50  5     34       M5054 
87    3664 Craig Kessler              M      Rincon              GA    US      49:35.59   7:59  58  4     30       M5559 
88    3678 Erik Kjonnerod             M      Savannah            GA    US      49:35.60   7:59  39  6     57       M3539 
89    4133 Steven Wax                 M      Savannah            GA    US      49:35.66   7:59  30  8     56       M3034 
90    4197 Samuel Hutchinson          M      Savannah            GA    US      49:37.12   8:00  29  18    59       M2529 
91    3419 Nicholas Craig             M      Savannah            GA    US      49:42.02   8:00  31  9     56       M3034 
92    3361 Kimberly Busby             F      Hilton Head         SC    US      49:45.47   8:01  53  3     45       F5054 
93    3830 Randall Pike               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      49:50.56   8:02  32  10    56       M3034 
94    4211 Michael Gillin             M      Savannah            GA    US      49:57.33   8:03  25  19    59       M2529 
95    3843 Frank Quattro              M      Savannah            GA    US      50:00.32   8:03  26  20    59       M2529 
96    3865 Joshua Rogers              M      Springfield         GA    US      50:01.25   8:04  34  11    56       M3034 
97    3615 Lindsay Immel              F      Savannah            GA    US      50:02.77   8:04  34  6     97       F3034 
98    4031 Elliott Woyshner           M      Savannah            GA    US      50:04.87   8:04  24  10    36       M2024 
99    4100 Andrew Michalowski         M      Savannah            GA    US      50:08.66   8:05  24  11    36       M2024 
100   3906 Andrew Sinden              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      50:11.72   8:05  38  7     57       M3539 
101   3422 Stacy Culpepper            M      Fuquay Varina       NC    US      50:18.33   8:06  49  5     38       M4549 
102   4050 Ernest Brown               M      Savannah            GA    US      50:22.43   8:07  50  6     34       M5054 
103   4061 Dalton Fish                M      Savannah            GA    US      50:25.81   8:07  25  21    59       M2529 
104   4116 Sebastien Seinusse         M      Savannah            GA    US      50:26.08   8:07  43  6     40       M4044 
105   4220 Unknown Unknown                                                     50:26.45   8:08                           
106   4114 Tyler Ricketson            M      Savannah            GA    US      50:26.83   8:08  27  22    59       M2529 
107   3585 Walter Hernandez           M      Garden City         GA    US      50:29.59   8:08  30  12    56       M3034 
108   3943 Lea Stevens                F      Savannah            GA    US      50:39.59   8:10  30  7     97       F3034 
109   4191 Demoine Rouse              M      Hinesville          GA    US      50:44.26   8:10  23  12    36       M2024 
110   3803 Jay O'Connor               M      Savannah            GA    US      50:44.26   8:10  29  23    59       M2529 
111   4119 Samuel Shumate             M      Savannah            GA    US      50:45.42   8:11  21  13    36       M2024 
112   3699 Phillip Leja               M      Northville          MI    US      50:45.63   8:11  65  2     9        M6569 
113   4173 Dayle Gilliam              M      Guyton              GA    US      50:47.64   8:11  48  6     38       M4549 
114   3663 Jacob Kernen               M      Savannah            GA    US      50:54.58   8:12  24  14    36       M2024 
115   3991 Julie Vetal                F      Reston              VA    US      50:55.86   8:12  25  6     86       F2529 
116   3878 Emory Sanders              M      Woodstock           GA    US      50:56.33   8:12  62  2     20       M6064 
117   3743 Don McMahan                M      Warner Robins       GA    US      50:57.12   8:12  61  3     20       M6064 
118   3625 Blake Jarvis               M      Savannah            GA    US      51:02.64   8:13  27  24    59       M2529 
119   3990 Claudia Venherm            F      Savannah            GA    US      51:15.77   8:15  51  4     45       F5054 
120   3940 Neal Steinwinder           M      Ellisville          MS    US      51:16.08   8:16  22  15    36       M2024 
121   3687 Amie Lankowski             F      Bluffton            SC    US      51:22.95   8:17  44  3     81       F4044 
122   4199 Doug Pallister             M      Bluffton            SC    US      51:36.05   8:19  50  7     34       M5054 
123   4137 Traveres White             M      Savannah            GA    US      51:36.69   8:19  29  25    59       M2529 
124   4163 Kim Spera                  F      Savannah            GA    US      51:40.86   8:20  37  1     71       F3539 
125   3748 Colin McRae                M      Savannah            GA    US      51:41.17   8:20  43  7     40       M4044 
126   3293 Scott Barton               M      Savannah            GA    US      51:41.63   8:20  28  26    59       M2529 
127   3512 Megan Garrison             F      Savannah            GA    US      51:50.94   8:21  29  7     86       F2529 
128   3581 Jonathan Hathaway          M      Guyton              GA    US      51:54.76   8:22  40  8     40       M4044 
129   3655 Hugh Keller                M      Pooler              GA    US      51:55.68   8:22  16  7     16       M1519 
130   4118 Olivia Shiland             F      Savannah            GA    US      52:03.41   8:23  26  8     86       F2529 
131   4158 Jason Polacci              F      Savannah            GA    US      52:09.36   8:24  41  4     81       F4044 
132   3610 Brandi Huskins             F      Eatonton            GA    US      52:09.68   8:24  35  2     71       F3539 
133   3869 Dylan Row                  M      Fort Stewart        GA    US      52:13.12   8:25  19  8     16       M1519 
134   3721 Jacob Mancini              M      Savannah            GA    US      52:14.71   8:25  23  16    36       M2024 
135   3841 Cale Pruitt                M      Savannah            GA    US      52:22.50   8:26  43  9     40       M4044 
136   4070 Jonathan Headley           M      Savannah            GA    US      52:26.35   8:27  40  10    40       M4044 
137   4193 Paul Allan Hodge           M      Savannah            GA    US      52:31.85   8:28  54  8     34       M5054 
138   4223 Matt Booth                 M      Roswell             GA    US      52:34.26   8:28  42  11    40       M4044 
139   3433 Cate Davis                 F      Concord             NC    US      52:35.69   8:28  41  5     81       F4044 
140   3737 Josh McDonald              M      Columbus            GA    US      52:35.71   8:28  37  8     57       M3539 
141   4226 Justin Maxwell             M      Savannah            GA    US      52:39.33   8:29  34  13    56       M3034 
142   4003 Clint Warnecke             M      Pooler              GA    US      52:41.47   8:29  25  27    59       M2529 
143   3608 Adam Hower                 M      Savannah            GA    US      52:51.48   8:31  28  28    59       M2529 
144   4064 Todd Gacek                 M      Savannah            GA    US      52:55.82   8:32  46  7     38       M4549 
145   3378 Rayne Cartwright           F      Rincon              GA    US      52:57.14   8:32  21  3     22       F2024 
146   3507 Lisa Fulcomer              F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      53:00.65   8:32  52  5     45       F5054 
147   3342 Julie Brown                F      Savannah            GA    US      53:06.80   8:33  31  8     97       F3034 
148   3345 Zach Brown                 M      Savannah            GA    US      53:07.50   8:33  29  29    59       M2529 
149   3846 Carlos Ramirez             M      Ludowici            GA    US      53:11.33   8:34  37  9     57       M3539 
150   3905 Alan Siefker               M      Savannah            GA    US      53:12.38   8:34  56  5     30       M5559 
151   3831 David Plaspohl             M      Savannah            GA    US      53:14.33   8:35  61  4     20       M6064 
152   4022 Darryl Williams            M      Jesup               GA    US      53:14.95   8:35  22  17    36       M2024 
153   4099 Gailyn Menefee             F      Savannah            GA    US      53:19.69   8:35  67  1     15       F6569 
154   4159 Chan Sheley                M      Savannah            GA    US      53:21.38   8:36  50  9     34       M5054 
155   4160 Macy Sheley                F      Savannah            GA    US      53:22.97   8:36  14  2     10       F1014 
156   3800 Charlie Novell             M      Orlando             FL    US      53:26.95   8:37  35  10    57       M3539 
157   4142 Lukasz Wisnik              M      Savannah            GA    US      53:28.48   8:37  34  14    56       M3034 
158   4131 Arron Wallbridge           M      Savannah            GA    US      53:28.72   8:37  34  15    56       M3034 
159   3372 Lora Carneavale            F      Bluffton            SC    US      53:29.54   8:37  40  6     81       F4044 
160   4203 Steve Stetson              M      Savannah            GA    US      53:32.12   8:37  35  11    57       M3539 
161   4195 Kate Hoffman               F      Savannah            GA    US      53:32.22   8:37  16  3     16       F1519 
162   3715 Delaney Lynn               F      Savannah            GA    US      53:32.22   8:37  16  4     16       F1519 
163   3973 Evan Townsend              M      Dalton              GA    US      53:32.78   8:38  20  18    36       M2024 
164   4196 Robert Hoffman             M      Savannah            GA    US      53:32.85   8:38  47  8     38       M4549 
165   3310 Mike Berceli               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      53:33.24   8:38  33  16    56       M3034 
166   3714 Dan Lynn                   M      Savannah            GA    US      53:33.32   8:38  43  12    40       M4044 
167   3717 Sierra Lynn                F      Savannah            GA    US      53:33.64   8:38  16  5     16       F1519 
168   3716 Shannon Lynn               F      Savannah            GA    US      53:33.82   8:38  42  7     81       F4044 
169   3718 Guillermo Magana           M      Pooler              GA    US      53:34.24   8:38  34  17    56       M3034 
170   3279 Megan Ave'lallemant        F      Savannah            GA    US      53:39.85   8:39  29  9     86       F2529 
171   3866 Sergio Roman Ii            M      Pooler              GA    US      53:42.25   8:39  28  30    59       M2529 
172   3322 Adam Bolli                 M      Hinesville          GA    US      53:42.42   8:39  36  12    57       M3539 
173   4132 Christie Wax               F      Savannah            GA    US      53:43.56   8:39  26  10    86       F2529 
174   3392 Sarah Chester              F      Statesboro          GA    US      53:45.86   8:40  34  9     97       F3034 
175   3611 Grayson Huskins            M      Eatonton            GA    US      53:46.82   8:40  42  13    40       M4044 
176   3666 Gail Kiefert               F      Savannah            GA    US      53:47.18   8:40  46  3     48       F4549 
177   3667 Jason Kiefert              M      Savannah            GA    US      53:51.99   8:41  47  9     38       M4549 
178   3674 Karl Kirven                M      Hinesville          GA    US      53:52.27   8:41  36  13    57       M3539 
179   3675 Rebecca Kirven             F      Hinesville          GA    US      53:52.40   8:41  36  3     71       F3539 
180   3876 Raul Salaverria            M      Columbus            GA    US      53:53.64   8:41  24  19    36       M2024 
181   4194 Samuel Davel               M      Savannah            GA    US      53:53.88   8:41  22  20    36       M2024 
182   3330 Wayne Boynton              M      Loxahatchee,        FL    US      54:00.18   8:42  71  1     6        M7074 
183   3951 Alex Sullivan              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      54:03.33   8:42  35  14    57       M3539 
184   3995 Lindsey Von Broembsen      F      Savannah            GA    US      54:13.76   8:44  34  10    97       F3034 
185   3996 Stephen Von Broembsen      M      Savannah            GA    US      54:14.60   8:44  35  15    57       M3539 
186   4007 Tessa Jones                F      Pooler              GA    US      54:18.56   8:45  33  11    97       F3034 
187   3493 Dean Fleenor               M      Bluffton            SC    US      54:21.93   8:45  70  2     6        M7074 
188   3671 Adam Kirk                  M      Savannah            GA    US      54:25.91   8:46  45  10    38       M4549 
189   3592 Suzanne Hill               F      Savannah            GA    US      54:30.78   8:47  33  12    97       F3034 
190   4187 Amanda Prother             F      Savannah            GA    US      54:34.21   8:47  28  11    86       F2529 
191   3270 Sara Applebaum             F      Midway              GA    US      54:34.56   8:47  32  13    97       F3034 
192   3327 Melissa Bowen              F      Savannah            GA    US      54:35.49   8:48  43  8     81       F4044 
193   3271 Guillaume Arnal            M      Savannah            GA    US      54:36.64   8:48  35  16    57       M3539 
194   3526 Ashlee Gitkos              F      Savannah            GA    US      54:38.28   8:48  33  14    97       F3034 
195   3966 Jason Thompson             M      Savannah            GA    US      54:41.18   8:49  27  31    59       M2529 
196   3558 Jennifer Guzowski          F      Savannah            GA    US      54:41.47   8:49  23  4     22       F2024 
197   3523 Daniel Gillis              M      Pooler              GA    US      54:44.05   8:49  28  32    59       M2529 
198   3579 Nathan Hartman             M      Savannah            GA    US      54:45.39   8:49  25  33    59       M2529 
199   3941 Doug Sterk                 M      Pooler              GA    US      54:46.51   8:49  58  6     30       M5559 
200   3659 Jeffrey R Kenney           M      Savannah            GA    US      54:46.58   8:49  43  14    40       M4044 
201   3660 Monica Kenney              F      Savannah            GA    US      54:47.57   8:50  43  9     81       F4044 
202   3894 Gerda Shaffer              F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      54:47.88   8:50  51  6     45       F5054 
203   4135 Matt West                  M      Savannah            GA    US      54:51.13   8:50  35  17    57       M3539 
204   3522 Eric Gilliland             M      Savannah            GA    US      55:00.56   8:52  30  18    56       M3034 
205   4176 Christine Mendez-Childers  F      Savannah            GA    US      55:01.10   8:52  29  12    86       F2529 
206   4177 Ashleigh Broxson           F      Savannah            GA    US      55:01.33   8:52  27  13    86       F2529 
207   3357 David Burkoff              M      Ga                  GA    US      55:07.91   8:53  40  15    40       M4044 
208   3563 Elizabeth Hamby            F      Atlanta             GA    US      55:17.17   8:54  29  14    86       F2529 
209   3564 Paul Hamby                 M      Sandy Springs       GA    US      55:17.38   8:54  31  19    56       M3034 
210   4204 Jennifer Semones           F      Savannah            GA    US      55:18.91   8:55  39  4     71       F3539 
211   3259 Diana Aloisio              F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      55:22.15   8:55  32  15    97       F3034 
212   3408 Laura Cooley               F      Savannah            GA    US      55:22.66   8:55  46  4     48       F4549 
213   3304 Joshua Bell                M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      55:27.92   8:56  32  20    56       M3034 
214   3335 Mathew Branning            M      Springfield         GA    US      55:30.22   8:56  24  21    36       M2024 
215   4104 John Morisano              M      Savannah            GA    US      55:33.64   8:57  49  11    38       M4549 
216   3756 Sarah Meyer                F      Savannah            GA    US      55:36.15   8:57  27  15    86       F2529 
217   3819 Louise Pearson             F      Savannah            GA    US      55:38.70   8:58  26  16    86       F2529 
218   3725 Charles Martin             M      Beaufort            SC    US      55:39.66   8:58  55  7     30       M5559 
219   4221 Ernest Ledesma             M      Savannah            GA    US      55:40.70   8:58  46  12    38       M4549 
220   4202 Guillerro Capdevila        M      Argentina                         55:45.15   8:59  42  16    40       M4044 
221   3628 Karen Jenkins              F      Savannah            GA    US      55:45.79   8:59  43  10    81       F4044 
222   3379 Tracy Cass                 F      Athens              GA    US      55:52.84   9:00  41  11    81       F4044 
223   3826 Anthony Petrillo           M      Savannah            GA    US      55:54.05   9:00  21  22    36       M2024 
224   3937 Sylwia Stanley             F      Savannah            GA    US      55:58.09   9:01  32  16    97       F3034 
225   3647 Teri Kanicki               F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      55:59.45   9:01  48  5     48       F4549 
226   4162 Adger Ross                 M      Savannah            GA    US      56:01.83   9:02  52  10    34       M5054 
227   4149 Jean Toth                  F      Pooler              GA    US      56:05.84   9:02  64  1     18       F6064 
228   3428 Vito Dant                  M      Rincon              GA    US      56:06.39   9:02  35  18    57       M3539 
229   3535 Steven Paul Graham         M      Brunswick           GA    US      56:08.45   9:03  56  8     30       M5559 
230   3375 Timothy Carroll            M      Savannah            GA    US      56:12.48   9:03  34  21    56       M3034 
231   3370 Glen Carlson               M      Savannah            GA    US      56:15.53   9:04  53  11    34       M5054 
232   3842 Gianna Punzalan            F      Hinesville          GA    US      56:18.29   9:04  27  17    86       F2529 
233   3971 Christopher Todd           M      Savannah            GA    US      56:19.13   9:04  34  22    56       M3034 
234   4083 William Klein              M      Pooler              GA    US      56:22.68   9:05  34  23    56       M3034 
235   3645 Fredrick Julian            M      Savannah            GA    US      56:23.73   9:05  24  23    36       M2024 
236   3832 Sara Plaspohl              F      Savannah            GA    US      56:27.93   9:06  60  2     18       F6064 
237   3809 Caleb Onkst                M      Martinez            GA    US      56:31.75   9:06  26  34    59       M2529 
238   3296 Cathy Baxter               F      Savannah            GA    US      56:35.41   9:07  38  5     71       F3539 
239   3732 Corey McClimans            M      Savannah            GA    US      56:45.46   9:09  46  13    38       M4549 
240   3727 Lydia Mason                F      Columbia            MO    US      56:48.81   9:09  29  18    86       F2529 
241   3396 Jodi Clark                 F      Savannah            GA    US      56:49.78   9:09  39  6     71       F3539 
242   3724 Jason Markins              M      Augusta             GA    US      56:51.60   9:10  36  19    57       M3539 
243   3589 Kenny Hill                 M      Savannah            GA    US      56:52.25   9:10  50  12    34       M5054 
244   4045 Daniel Blocker             M      Savannah            GA    US      57:00.39   9:11  21  24    36       M2024 
245   4042 Matt Berkins               M      Savannah            GA    US      57:00.40   9:11  25  35    59       M2529 
246   3757 Jeff Miller                M      Hinesville          GA    US      57:04.11   9:12  56  9     30       M5559 
247   4155 Thomas Odom                M      Savannah            GA    US      57:04.99   9:12  30  24    56       M3034 
248   4156 Tina Odom                  F      Savannah            GA    US      57:05.40   9:12  29  19    86       F2529 
249   4190 Johnathan Contreras        M      Hinesville          GA    US      57:05.76   9:12  24  25    36       M2024 
250   4192 Apprentice Holton          M      Hinesville          GA    US      57:07.79   9:12  22  26    36       M2024 
251   3528 Miller Glover              M      Savannah            GA    US      57:10.66   9:13  37  20    57       M3539 
252   3601 Olivia Horkan              F      Scituate            MA    US      57:15.18   9:13  19  6     16       F1519 
253   3600 Lisa Horkan                F      Scituate            MA    US      57:23.84   9:15  50  7     45       F5054 
254   3821 Jim Pember                 M      Savannah            GA    US      57:24.17   9:15  57  10    30       M5559 
255   3999 Krista Waddell             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      57:24.65   9:15  29  20    86       F2529 
256   3998 Joshua Waddell             M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      57:25.51   9:15  30  25    56       M3034 
257   3746 Matthew McPherson          M      Roswell             GA    US      57:33.16   9:16  41  17    40       M4044 
258   3354 Chet Bundy                 M      Savannah            GA    US      57:35.57   9:17  45  14    38       M4549 
259   4091 Lauren Mancuso             F      Des Moines          IA    US      57:35.63   9:17  25  21    86       F2529 
260   3612 Amanda Huynh               F      Savannah            GA    US      57:38.56   9:17  28  22    86       F2529 
261   3275 Lisa Atkinson              F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      57:43.89   9:18  32  17    97       F3034 
262   4170 Emily Stevens              F      Savannah            GA    US      57:44.11   9:18  42  12    81       F4044 
263   4210 Gena McNulty               F      Bluffton            SC    US      57:46.39   9:18  49  6     48       F4549 
264   4124 Alexa Staudt               F      Pooler              GA    US      57:46.73   9:18  15  7     16       F1519 
265   3708 Adam Lorentz               M      Savannah            GA    US      57:50.15   9:19  33  26    56       M3034 
266   4175 Jennifer Owenby            F      Savannah            GA    US      57:51.65   9:19  48  7     48       F4549 
267   3251 George Abelson             M      Savannah            GA    US      57:51.87   9:19  65  3     9        M6569 
268   4174 Matthew Owenby             M      Savannah            GA    US      57:52.07   9:19  47  15    38       M4549 
269   3436 Ashli Dedik                F      Savannah            GA    US      58:00.13   9:21  29  23    86       F2529 
270   3440 Tad Desvoignes             M      Hinesville          GA    US      58:00.65   9:21  27  36    59       M2529 
271   3928 Melinda Sortor             F      Savannah            GA    US      58:02.28   9:21  44  13    81       F4044 
272   4179 Anna Hayes                 F      Savannah            GA    US      58:10.03   9:22  37  7     71       F3539 
273   4178 Josh Hayes                 M      Savannah            GA    US      58:10.90   9:22  39  21    57       M3539 
274   4150 Angela Freund              F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      58:10.93   9:22  48  8     48       F4549 
275   3639 Albert Jones               M      Lyons               GA    US      58:11.89   9:22  59  11    30       M5559 
276   3312 Joey Bice                  M      Savannah            GA    US      58:16.40   9:23  35  22    57       M3539 
277   3313 Rose Bice                  F      Savannah            GA    US      58:17.65   9:23  36  8     71       F3539 
278   3545 Richard Gross              M      Morgantown          WV    US      58:18.84   9:24  61  5     20       M6064 
279   3266 David Andrews              M      Bloomingdale        GA    US      58:22.59   9:24  26  37    59       M2529 
280   3704 Taylor Libby               F      Carrboro            NC    US      58:26.69   9:25  34  18    97       F3034 
281   4297 Rob Roberts                M      Savannah            GA    US      58:26.72   9:25  62  6     20       M6064 
282   3733 Rj McCormick               M      St Simons Island    GA    US      58:30.83   9:26  58  12    30       M5559 
283   3319 Vicki Boatright            F      Tennille            GA    US      58:33.81   9:26  48  9     48       F4549 
284   3337 Joey Brantley              M      Tennille            GA    US      58:34.11   9:26  51  13    34       M5054 
285   3881 Shane Sasser               M      Statesboro          GA    US      58:34.79   9:26  33  27    56       M3034 
286   4146 Jeffrey Sheehan            M      Savannah            GA    US      58:35.00   9:26  53  14    34       M5054 
287   3829 Melanie Phillips           F      Atlanta             GA    US      58:36.45   9:26  44  14    81       F4044 
288   4082 Emily Klein                F      Pooler              GA    US      58:39.70   9:27  31  19    97       F3034 
289   3476 Chandler Ewaldsen          F      Savannah            GA    US      58:41.59   9:27  21  5     22       F2024 
290   3602 Brooke Horton              F      Townsend            GA    US      58:41.65   9:27  19  8     16       F1519 
291   3450 Paul Donovan               M      Savannah            GA    US      58:44.65   9:28  54  15    34       M5054 
292   4129 Kristen Turner             F      Guyton              GA    US      58:44.88   9:28  30  20    97       F3034 
293   3369 David Capell               M      Covington           GA    US      58:51.70   9:29  70  3     6        M7074 
294   3609 Katina Hunter              F      Guyton              GA    US      58:53.92   9:29  44  15    81       F4044 
295   4134 Myra Weeks                 F      Hopkins             SC    US      58:56.68   9:30  55  1     31       F5559 
296   3997 Kara Von Frangenberg       F      Savannah            GA    US      58:57.24   9:30  27  24    86       F2529 
297   3873 Jeff Ryan                  M      Lyman               SC    US      58:58.80   9:30  61  7     20       M6064 
298   3332 John Bradford              M      Savannah            GA    US      58:59.04   9:30  24  27    36       M2024 
299   3458 Matt Driggers              M      Tarrytown           GA    US      58:59.68   9:30  32  28    56       M3034 
300   3325 Michele Bosic Folta        F      Savannah            GA    US      58:59.82   9:30  52  8     45       F5054 
301   3256 Terry Alberts              M      Savannah            GA    US      59:03.22   9:31  30  29    56       M3034 
302   3856 Garry Ridgley Jr           M      Guyton              GA    US      59:03.27   9:31  36  23    57       M3539 
303   3555 Michele Gula               F      Hilton Head Isl     SC    US      59:03.67   9:31  44  16    81       F4044 
304   4020 Annette Williams           F      Brunswick           GA    US      59:05.61   9:31  43  17    81       F4044 
305   3886 Erika Schmitt              F      Savannah            GA    US      59:07.08   9:31  26  25    86       F2529 
306   4145 Josh Zhang                 M      Savannah            GA    US      59:07.88   9:31  16  9     16       M1519 
307   3683 Robert Krech               M      Lawrenceville       NJ    US      59:08.52   9:32  60  8     20       M6064 
308   3731 Jessica McClam             F      Beaufort            SC    US      59:08.74   9:32  30  21    97       F3034 
309   3652 Polly Keber                F      Savannah            GA    US      59:11.82   9:32  38  9     71       F3539 
310   3257 Colleen Allen              F      Savannah            GA    US      59:14.49   9:33  50  9     45       F5054 
311   3791 Dimitris Newton            M      Savannah            GA    US      59:18.35   9:33  39  24    57       M3539 
312   4037 Carol Austin               F      Savannah            GA    US      59:19.28   9:33  47  10    48       F4549 
313   3959 Michelle Teneyck           F      Savannah            GA    US      59:19.92   9:33  40  18    81       F4044 
314   3432 Jason David                M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      59:21.62   9:34  24  28    36       M2024 
315   4222 Unknown Unknown                                                     59:28.58   9:35                           
316   3694 Howie Lee                  M      Savannah            GA    US      59:38.48   9:36  26  38    59       M2529 
317   4201 Sara Knauss                F      Savannah            GA    US      59:38.59   9:36  47  11    48       F4549 
318   4076 Elizabeth Joyner           F      Savannah            GA    US      59:40.19   9:37  25  26    86       F2529 
319   3283 Nicole Baker               F      Savannah            GA    US      59:47.07   9:38  34  22    97       F3034 
320   3276 Randy Augeson              M      Indian Land         SC    US      59:53.17   9:39  59  13    30       M5559 
321   4205 Joey Strength              M      Savannah            GA    US      59:55.31   9:39  47  16    38       M4549 
322   3365 David Campbell             M      Savannah            GA    US      59:58.92   9:40  54  16    34       M5054 
323   4000 Julie Wade                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:00.28 9:40  43  19    81       F4044 
324   3464 Michelle Eiden             F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:00:00.41 9:40  31  23    97       F3034 
325   3617 Maria Ireland              F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:00:00.97 9:40  29  27    86       F2529 
326   3952 Darrell Summers            M      Brunswick           GA    US      1:00:05.61 9:41  43  18    40       M4044 
327   3346 Sharon Bruestle            F      Mendota             MN    US      1:00:08.21 9:41  68  2     15       F6569 
328   3459 Carol Dusek                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:11.50 9:42  46  12    48       F4549 
329   3695 M. Lego                    M      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:12.40 9:42  9   1     1        M0109 
330   3696 Meg Lego                   F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:15.76 9:42  39  10    71       F3539 
331   3793 Christopher Nickerson      M      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:21.65 9:43  36  25    57       M3539 
332   3254 Brett Akers                M      Rh                  GA    US      1:00:28.67 9:44  34  30    56       M3034 
333   4169 Brad Stevens               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:33.78 9:45  43  19    40       M4044 
334   3537 Tiffany Greco              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:36.40 9:46  27  28    86       F2529 
335   3613 Guy Ilagan                 M      Charleston          SC    US      1:00:41.07 9:46  51  17    34       M5054 
336   3979 Gerry Tyburski             M      Downers Grove       IL    US      1:00:44.93 9:47  61  9     20       M6064 
337   3816 Sandy Patterson            F      Tybee Island        GA    US      1:00:45.21 9:47  50  10    45       F5054 
338   3710 Deborah Loughney           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:47.20 9:47  64  3     18       F6064 
339   3385 Autumn Certo               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:49.74 9:48  35  11    71       F3539 
340   3642 Gracie Jones               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:50.07 9:48  26  29    86       F2529 
341   3914 Jack Smith                 M      Beaufort            SC    US      1:00:53.23 9:48  55  14    30       M5559 
342   3410 Jacqueline Corbett         F      Port Wentworth      GA    US      1:00:54.80 9:49  30  24    97       F3034 
343   3904 Charlesetta Sibert         F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:55.22 9:49  39  12    71       F3539 
344   3889 Maegan Schwartz            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:58.13 9:49  34  25    97       F3034 
345   4184 Kate McAlpine              F      Pooler              GA    US      1:01:05.71 9:50  48  13    48       F4549 
346   3462 Kelsey Edwards             F      Svannah             GA    US      1:01:08.73 9:51  15  9     16       F1519 
347   3629 Emma Jepson                F      Pooler              GA    US      1:01:08.75 9:51  15  10    16       F1519 
348   3912 Emily Smith                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:08.91 9:51  15  11    16       F1519 
349   3456 Chandler Drew              M      Rincon              GA    US      1:01:10.63 9:51  19  10    16       M1519 
350   3931 Richard Sparer             M      Casselberry         FL    US      1:01:12.02 9:51  63  10    20       M6064 
351   3288 Erica Barnes               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:13.69 9:52  26  30    86       F2529 
352   3387 Ken Chanin                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:17.64 9:52  53  18    34       M5054 
353   4043 Jacob Blakeslee            M      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:22.72 9:53  35  26    57       M3539 
354   3749 Julie McRae                F      Columbus            GA    US      1:01:25.86 9:54  49  14    48       F4549 
355   3308 Andy Bennett               M      Hinesville          GA    US      1:01:26.94 9:54  39  27    57       M3539 
356   4026 Jason Wingeart             M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:01:27.36 9:54  37  28    57       M3539 
357   4027 Tiffany Wingeart           F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:01:27.49 9:54  34  26    97       F3034 
358   3510 Noah Gamache               M      Alpharetta          GA    US      1:01:29.74 9:54  27  39    59       M2529 
359   3686 James Lange                M      Beaufort            SC    US      1:01:34.61 9:55  52  19    34       M5054 
360   3946 Jacqueline Stilwell        F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:38.11 9:56  34  27    97       F3034 
361   3338 Jeff Braswell              M      Roswell             GA    US      1:01:44.10 9:57  41  20    40       M4044 
362   3796 Amy Nolan                  F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:01:45.47 9:57  44  20    81       F4044 
363   4098 Michael McPherson          M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:01:46.14 9:57  41  21    40       M4044 
364   3573 Gayle Harmon               F      Grayson             GA    US      1:01:49.28 9:57  55  2     31       F5559 
365   4164 Kelcey Jackson             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:49.96 9:58  31  28    97       F3034 
366   3483 Denise Felder              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:50.79 9:58  48  15    48       F4549 
367   3530 Erin Goguen                F      Ridgeland           SC    US      1:01:50.85 9:58  40  21    81       F4044 
368   3614 Jill Ilagan                F      Charleston          SC    US      1:01:52.73 9:58  51  11    45       F5054 
369   3744 Donna McMahan              F      Warner Robins       GA    US      1:01:55.24 9:58  27  31    86       F2529 
370   3845 Amanda Radford             F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:01:57.02 9:59  33  29    97       F3034 
371   3386 Sharon Chambers            F      Sarasota            FL    US      1:02:02.88 10:00 58  3     31       F5559 
372   4092 Eska Mansell               F      Seabrook            SC    US      1:02:07.06 10:00 18  12    16       F1519 
373   3359 Megan Burtch               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:07.93 10:00 25  32    86       F2529 
374   4057 Jordan Dey                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:08.98 10:01 26  33    86       F2529 
375   4040 Youssef Ben Jemaa          M      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:09.04 10:01 26  40    59       M2529 
376   4167 Christopher Kinlen         M      Long Island City    NY    US      1:02:09.20 10:01 30  31    56       M3034 
377   3707 Chloe Long                 F      Pooler              GA    US      1:02:09.72 10:01 23  6     22       F2024 
378   3405 Maselina Conlon            F      Pooler              GA    US      1:02:12.71 10:01 36  13    71       F3539 
379   3282 Logan Baker                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:13.62 10:01 18  11    16       M1519 
380   3336 Eric Brantley              M      Valdosta            GA    US      1:02:21.37 10:03 22  29    36       M2024 
381   3734 Boo McCullough             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:26.22 10:03 56  4     31       F5559 
382   3773 Danielle Moore             F      Pooler              GA    US      1:02:27.88 10:04 32  30    97       F3034 
383   3924 Ryan Smith                 M      Decatur             GA    US      1:02:32.44 10:04 35  29    57       M3539 
384   4109 Jane Ogle                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:35.16 10:05 52  12    45       F5054 
385   3747 R. Janine McPhie           F      Hunter Aaf          GA    US      1:02:42.96 10:06 42  22    81       F4044 
386   4154 Steve Eagle                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:43.42 10:06 58  15    30       M5559 
387   4209 Kenny Grant                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:02:44.67 10:06 25  41    59       M2529 
388   3498 Stephanie Foscante-Bowling F      Richnmond Hill      GA    US      1:02:45.48 10:06 35  14    71       F3539 
389   3328 Jeremy Bowling             M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:02:45.97 10:07 35  30    57       M3539 
390   4198 Doug Davis                 M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:02:54.12 10:08 53  20    34       M5054 
391   4143 Stacey Womack              F      Guyton              GA    US      1:02:57.11 10:08 39  15    71       F3539 
392   3740 Lynn McGee                 F      Okatie              SC    US      1:03:01.94 10:09 61  4     18       F6064 
393   4186 J T Prather                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:06.73 10:10 38  31    57       M3539 
394   4185 Mary Catherine Finnarty    F      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:08.36 10:10 27  34    86       F2529 
395   4161 Lauren Dumas               F      Guyton              GA    US      1:03:15.57 10:11 31  31    97       F3034 
396   3862 Rob Roberts Iv             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:32.78 10:14 32  32    56       M3034 
397   3861 Robyn Roberts              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:33.75 10:14 32  32    97       F3034 
398   3907 Brooke Sinden              F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:03:39.46 10:15 38  16    71       F3539 
399   3728 Kristin Matzen             F      New York            NY    US      1:03:39.60 10:15 28  35    86       F2529 
400   3549 Christopher Grosse         M      New York            NY    US      1:03:40.05 10:15 29  42    59       M2529 
401   4072 Delmos Horton              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:42.94 10:16 33  33    56       M3034 
402   4004 Dallas Washburn            M      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:42.98 10:16 37  32    57       M3539 
403   3852 Debbie Rescott             F      Merritt Island      FL    US      1:03:50.93 10:17 58  5     31       F5559 
404   4110 Liz Pestana                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:03:58.06 10:18 36  17    71       F3539 
405   3441 Owen Dickey                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:05.63 10:19 29  43    59       M2529 
406   3814 Bruce Parker               M      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:04:07.95 10:20 50  21    34       M5054 
407   3813 Angie Parker               F      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:04:08.57 10:20 49  16    48       F4549 
408   3893 David Shaffer              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:04:10.92 10:20 44  22    40       M4044 
409   4130 Clara Valoze               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:14.60 10:21 46  17    48       F4549 
410   3681 Mark Kolasinski            M      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:21.23 10:22 56  16    30       M5559 
411   3439 Wendy Deshon               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:32.17 10:24 44  23    81       F4044 
412   3662 Marissa Kerins             F      Midway              GA    US      1:04:33.87 10:24 24  7     22       F2024 
413   4052 Sonia Burgos-Wells         F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:36.47 10:24 27  36    86       F2529 
414   3981 Lisa Tyson                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:39.70 10:25 29  37    86       F2529 
415   3258 Dawn Allocco               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:39.78 10:25 36  18    71       F3539 
416   3965 Emily Thompson             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:04:42.00 10:25 37  19    71       F3539 
417   4023 Dawn Williams              F      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:04:47.65 10:26 49  18    48       F4549 
418   3885 Jason Schmidt              M      Statesboro          GA    US      1:04:50.18 10:27 37  33    57       M3539 
419   3838 Daniel Powers              M      Port Royal          SC    US      1:04:51.33 10:27 55  17    30       M5559 
420   3427 Marc Dalziel               M      Williamsburg        VA    US      1:04:55.31 10:27 40  23    40       M4044 
421   3426 Bridget Dalziel            F      Williamsburg        VA    US      1:04:55.75 10:27 36  20    71       F3539 
422   3311 Mindy Berceli              F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:04:58.33 10:28 44  24    81       F4044 
423   3752 Amber Merriam              F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:05:00.84 10:28 41  25    81       F4044 
424   3753 Philip Merriam             M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:05:01.06 10:28 45  17    38       M4549 
425   3457 Ashley Driggers            F      Tarrytown           GA    US      1:05:03.08 10:29 32  33    97       F3034 
426   4062 Roger Flannery             M      Brooklet            GA    US      1:05:07.72 10:29 55  18    30       M5559 
427   3898 Josh Shear                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:08.34 10:29 40  24    40       M4044 
428   4105 Emily Muller               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:13.94 10:30 21  8     22       F2024 
429   3525 Doug Giorgio               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:14.27 10:30 73  4     6        M7074 
430   4111 Martisha Pinkston          F      Port Royal          SC    US      1:05:15.66 10:31 27  38    86       F2529 
431   3679 Lisa Knight                F      Hinesville          GE    NL      1:05:15.75 10:31 30  34    97       F3034 
432   3339 Kallie Breningstall        F      Hinesville          GE    NL      1:05:15.88 10:31 29  39    86       F2529 
433   3578 Sara Hartley               F      Pooler              GA    US      1:05:20.98 10:32 33  35    97       F3034 
434   3470 Daniel Enus                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:21.25 10:32 45  18    38       M4549 
435   3933 Jennifer St. Joseph        F      Cumming             GA    US      1:05:22.96 10:32 45  19    48       F4549 
436   3739 Janice McGee               F      Indian Trail        NC    US      1:05:23.76 10:32 42  26    81       F4044 
437   3860 Jennifer Rizzo             F      Matthews            NC    US      1:05:26.34 10:32 42  27    81       F4044 
438   4044 Eleazar Blanquez           M      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:26.46 10:32 39  34    57       M3539 
439   3929 Travis Sortor              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:26.66 10:32 38  35    57       M3539 
440   3890 Betty Seabrooks            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:40.02 10:35 71  1     6        F7074 
441   3789 Jaynee Nelson              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:40.81 10:35 28  40    86       F2529 
442   3333 Scott Brannen              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:05:44.62 10:35 22  30    36       M2024 
443   3661 Brian Kenworthy            M      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:52.25 10:37 72  5     6        M7074 
444   4069 Jason Middleton            M      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:56.56 10:37 33  34    56       M3034 
445   4230 Sara Proudfoot             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:05:56.94 10:37 30  36    97       F3034 
446   3691 Brian Ledesma              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:06:01.64 10:38 15  12    16       M1519 
447   3252 Michelle Adams             F      Jesup               GA    US      1:06:01.73 10:38 24  9     22       F2024 
448   3957 Kenny Tech                 M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:06:05.00 10:39 57  19    30       M5559 
449   3371 John Carlson               M      Saint Louis         MO    US      1:06:08.32 10:39 23  31    36       M2024 
450   3649 Stamata Karfakis           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:10.07 10:39 50  13    45       F5054 
451   3559 Kristen Gwaltney           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:10.50 10:39 40  28    81       F4044 
452   3449 Janine Donovan             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:12.46 10:40 52  14    45       F5054 
453   3729 Leslie McBride             F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:06:22.82 10:41 31  37    97       F3034 
454   3771 Annie Mompremier           F      Pooler              GA    US      1:06:26.26 10:42 38  21    71       F3539 
455   3665 Mathew Kidd                M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:06:28.97 10:42 33  35    56       M3034 
456   3451 Celeste Doppel Cavert      F      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:29.34 10:43 57  6     31       F5559 
457   3692 Jimmy Ledesma              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:06:29.39 10:43 57  20    30       M5559 
458   3693 Maury Ledesma              F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:06:29.68 10:43 39  22    71       F3539 
459   3880 Roger Sasser               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:33.32 10:43 66  4     9        M6569 
460   4218 Unknown Unknown                                                     1:06:36.93 10:44                          
461   3882 Cybil Satterwhite          F      Pooler              GA    US      1:06:37.73 10:44 31  38    97       F3034 
462   3568 Madelyn Hansen             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:06:40.24 10:44 17  13    16       F1519 
463   3607 Elizabeth Howells          F      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:45.84 10:45 44  29    81       F4044 
464   4299 Maureen Simmons            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:06:49.98 10:46 57  7     31       F5559 
465   3446 Zach Dobeck                M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:06:55.11 10:47 30  36    56       M3034 
466   3445 Ann Dobeck                 F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:06:55.21 10:47 29  41    86       F2529 
467   3364 Jeff Butler                M      Rincon              GA    US      1:06:55.48 10:47 44  25    40       M4044 
468   3827 Brian Phelps               M      Savnnah             GA    US      1:07:02.30 10:48 37  36    57       M3539 
469   3828 Kelly Phelps               F      Savnnah             GA    US      1:07:02.83 10:48 35  23    71       F3539 
470   4017 Amanda Wilcox-Summers      F      Brunswick           GA    US      1:07:10.35 10:49 42  30    81       F4044 
471   3768 Mark Mizelle               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:11.38 10:49 32  37    56       M3034 
472   3853 Gabe Reynolds              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:11.68 10:49 41  26    40       M4044 
473   3412 Christopher Corliss        M      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:13.67 10:50 31  38    56       M3034 
474   3658 Jocelyn Kenard             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:15.22 10:50 35  24    71       F3539 
475   3411 Caitlin Corliss            F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:07:15.52 10:50 27  42    86       F2529 
476   3467 Justin Elliott             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:19.91 10:51 27  44    59       M2529 
477   3834 Amanda Plotner             F      Pooler              GA    US      1:07:20.16 10:51 45  20    48       F4549 
478   3978 Felicity Turner            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:21.37 10:51 43  31    81       F4044 
479   3383 Katherine Celiz            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:22.44 10:51 31  39    97       F3034 
480   3468 Taylor Elliott             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:22.55 10:51 25  43    86       F2529 
481   3363 Jackson Butler             M      Rincon              GA    US      1:07:22.99 10:51 15  13    16       M1519 
482   4188 Pierce Boras               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:23.03 10:51 33  39    56       M3034 
483   3382 Christopher Celiz          M      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:23.88 10:51 30  40    56       M3034 
484   3287 Charlene Barnes            F      Columbus            GA    US      1:07:24.73 10:51 45  21    48       F4549 
485   4093 Cindi Martin               F      Pooler              GA    US      1:07:29.71 10:52 57  8     31       F5559 
486   3781 Robert Mundy               M      Elizabethtown       NC    US      1:07:30.33 10:52 61  11    20       M6064 
487   3980 Margaret Tyburski          F      Downers Grove       IL    US      1:07:39.52 10:54 54  15    45       F5054 
488   3922 Rosemarie Smith            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:07:41.80 10:54 57  9     31       F5559 
489   3915 Jessica Smith              F      St. Augustine       FL    US      1:07:42.68 10:54 31  40    97       F3034 
490   3263 Linda Ammons               F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:07:44.03 10:55 70  2     6        F7074 
491   3561 Matthew Hall               M      Maple Hill          NC    US      1:08:01.35 10:57 37  37    57       M3539 
492   4300 Riley Smith                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:02.97 10:58 38  38    57       M3539 
493   3706 Angela Long                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:04.50 10:58 52  16    45       F5054 
494   3702 Kristen Lewis              F      Chapel Hill         NC    US      1:08:08.59 10:58 31  41    97       F3034 
495   3634 Min Jiang                  F      Charlotte           NC    US      1:08:11.34 10:59 39  25    71       F3539 
496   4803 Paula Marcet               F      Atlanta             GA    US      1:08:12.28 10:59 40  32    81       F4044 
497   4183 Jay Anderson               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:13.04 10:59 54  22    34       M5054 
498   4060 Colleen Ferris             F      Pooler              GA    US      1:08:14.48 10:59 26  44    86       F2529 
499   3406 Maxime Connor              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:14.99 11:00 26  45    86       F2529 
500   3488 Christina Feuger           F      Harrisburg          NC    US      1:08:19.00 11:00 44  33    81       F4044 
501   4047 Eliza Brooks               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:23.68 11:01 39  26    71       F3539 
502   3317 Kisher Bland               F      Pooler              GA    US      1:08:24.41 11:01 43  34    81       F4044 
503   3474 Bill Escher                M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:08:34.41 11:03 73  6     6        M7074 
504   3485 Elena Ferreira             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:35.44 11:03 56  10    31       F5559 
505   3347 Debbie Bryant              F      Jasper              GA    US      1:08:37.63 11:03 60  5     18       F6064 
506   4015 Yohanna White              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:42.11 11:04 28  46    86       F2529 
507   4041 Lisa Bentley               F      Hardeeville         SC    US      1:08:46.19 11:05 50  17    45       F5054 
508   3910 Megan Sluyter              F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:08:48.42 11:05 37  27    71       F3539 
509   3653 Colleen Keefe              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:08:53.33 11:06 36  28    71       F3539 
510   3255 L  Damine Akers            F      Rh                  GA    US      1:08:53.69 11:06 33  42    97       F3034 
511   3479 Jim Falls                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:10.19 11:08 51  23    34       M5054 
512   3413 Melisa Cotsman             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:09:12.59 11:09 43  35    81       F4044 
513   3473 Kelly Erola                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:13.09 11:09 58  11    31       F5559 
514   3374 Ginna Carroll              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:21.30 11:10 39  29    71       F3539 
515   4298 Tricia Alderman            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:31.50 11:12 56  12    31       F5559 
516   4229 Derrick Williams           M      Duluth              GA    US      1:09:33.30 11:12 53  24    34       M5054 
517   3884 Gina Schmidt               F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:09:36.42 11:13 37  30    71       F3539 
518   3794 Lakeysha Nickerson         F      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:43.43 11:14 36  31    71       F3539 
519   3434 Deborah De Oliveira        F      Ludowici            GA    US      1:09:44.82 11:14 30  43    97       F3034 
520   3358 Karl Burn                  M      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:48.85 11:15 60  12    20       M6064 
521   3323 Kelly Borders              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:09:51.51 11:15 30  44    97       F3034 
522   3506 Alba Fuentes               F      Port Wentworth      GA    US      1:10:05.51 11:17 41  36    81       F4044 
523   3956 Karen Tech                 F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:10:07.05 11:18 57  13    31       F5559 
524   3640 Caren Jones                F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:10:08.30 11:18 38  32    71       F3539 
525   3870 Jennifer Rushing           F      Knoxville           TN    US      1:10:11.05 11:18 36  33    71       F3539 
526   4106 Elizabeth Murphy           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:11.89 11:18 31  45    97       F3034 
527   3437 Amy Denning                F      Rincon              GA    US      1:10:11.97 11:18 31  46    97       F3034 
528   3742 Susan McGreal              F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:10:12.50 11:18 66  3     15       F6569 
529   4153 Jessica McCaslin           F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:10:17.84 11:19 44  37    81       F4044 
530   3741 Tom McGee                  M      Indian Trail        NC    US      1:10:22.62 11:20 46  19    38       M4549 
531   3480 Lilli Fayaz                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:25.66 11:21 28  47    86       F2529 
532   3262 Stephanie Alvarez          F      Garden City         GA    US      1:10:35.17 11:22 22  10    22       F2024 
533   3868 Kelly Rountree             F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:10:39.80 11:23 34  47    97       F3034 
534   4068 Alicia Harvey              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:10:41.69 11:23 48  22    48       F4549 
535   3297 Christy Bayne              F      Rincon              GA    US      1:10:42.17 11:23 43  38    81       F4044 
536   3913 Hope Smith                 F      Hilton Head Isl     SC    US      1:10:48.62 11:24 36  34    71       F3539 
537   3326 Alexandra Bowen            F      Brooklyn            NY    US      1:10:48.86 11:24 27  48    86       F2529 
538   3291 Greg Barshied              M      New York            NY    US      1:10:49.24 11:24 27  45    59       M2529 
539   3477 Jen Ewell                  M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:10:54.73 11:25 35  39    57       M3539 
540   3352 Bill Buckhoff              M      Statesboro          GA    US      1:11:04.34 11:27 79  1     2        M7579 
541   3261 Jessica Alvarez            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:11:19.25 11:29 32  48    97       F3034 
542   3390 Ginny Cheshire             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:11:25.79 11:30 40  39    81       F4044 
543   3808 Kellie Oliver              F      Columbus            GA    US      1:11:32.29 11:31 40  40    81       F4044 
544   3536 Paul Gray                  M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:11:50.10 11:34 37  40    57       M3539 
545   4115 Sheena Robb                F      Ludwici             GA    US      1:11:51.07 11:34 32  49    97       F3034 
546   4074 Allison Johansen           F      Savananah           GA    US      1:11:51.21 11:34 30  50    97       F3034 
547   4075 Greg Johansen              M      Savananah           GA    US      1:11:51.92 11:34 29  46    59       M2529 
548   3772 Natalie Monts              F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:11:54.51 11:35 31  51    97       F3034 
549   3690 Jerry Ledbetter            M      Hanahan             SC    US      1:12:01.27 11:36 65  5     9        M6569 
550   3565 Alexis Hamilton            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:12:06.16 11:37 30  52    97       F3034 
551   4101 James Miller               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:12:08.56 11:37 16  14    16       M1519 
552   3945 Kimberly Stillman          F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:12:13.91 11:38 39  35    71       F3539 
553   4103 Rebekah Miller             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:12:19.39 11:39 13  3     6        M1014 
554   4127 Amy Teaster                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:12:25.67 11:40 45  23    48       F4549 
555   3557 Sarah Gute                 F      Rincon              GA    US      1:12:43.94 11:43 42  41    81       F4044 
556   3569 Melissa Hansen             F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:12:47.98 11:43 34  53    97       F3034 
557   4073 Eric Jackson               M      Guyton              GA    US      1:12:48.68 11:44 39  41    57       M3539 
558   4136 Maria White                F      Port Wentworth      GA    US      1:12:48.85 11:44 65  4     15       F6569 
559   4071 Jasper Hood                M      Guyton              GA    US      1:13:00.31 11:45 57  21    30       M5559 
560   3982 Jacob Vail                 M      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:13:11.24 11:47 28  47    59       M2529 
561   3394 Jessica Christian          F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:13:11.60 11:47 29  49    86       F2529 
562   3399 Sarah Collier              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:13:12.87 11:47 39  36    71       F3539 
563   3984 Jessica Vanatta            F      Titusville          FL    US      1:13:18.15 11:48 46  24    48       F4549 
564   3598 Amanda Hollingsworth       F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:13:21.73 11:49 34  54    97       F3034 
565   4121 Bobbi Smith                F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:13:31.06 11:50 49  25    48       F4549 
566   3879 Becki Sasser               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:13:32.14 11:51 58  14    31       F5559 
567   3560 Holly Hahn                 F      Loganville          GA    US      1:13:32.19 11:51 39  37    71       F3539 
568   4224 Shannon Hall               F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:13:32.36 11:51 40  42    81       F4044 
569   3859 Angel Rivera               M      Beaufort            SC    US      1:13:37.16 11:51 27  48    59       M2529 
570   4182 Danielle Brennan           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:13:37.38 11:51 25  50    86       F2529 
571   4219 Unknown Unknown                                                     1:13:38.22 11:52                          
572   3438 Jann Denoncourt            F      Hilton Head Isl     SC    US      1:13:38.94 11:52 73  3     6        F7074 
573   3587 Jennipher Hiester          F      Savannah            GA    US      1:13:39.14 11:52 25  51    86       F2529 
574   4139 Deone Wilson               F      Guyton              GA    US      1:13:39.95 11:52 50  18    45       F5054 
575   3626 Ron Jarvis                 M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:13:40.99 11:52 67  6     9        M6569 
576   3818 Kelly Payton               F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:13:50.49 11:54 19  14    16       F1519 
577   3641 Emily Jones                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:13:51.69 11:54 27  52    86       F2529 
578   3992 Carla Vignoul              F      Pooler              GA    US      1:14:04.61 11:56 33  55    97       F3034 
579   3532 Beth Gould                 F      Rincon              GA    US      1:14:05.80 11:56 45  26    48       F4549 
580   3391 Amy Chester                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:14:28.69 12:00 31  56    97       F3034 
581   3393 Wayne Chester              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:14:29.45 12:00 47  20    38       M4549 
582   3738 Claire McDonough           F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:14:29.65 12:00 26  53    86       F2529 
583   3509 Rene Gaitan                M      Buford              GA    US      1:14:37.55 12:01 42  27    40       M4044 
584   4843 Kodi Morgan                F      Dunwoody            GA    US      1:14:46.15 12:02 41  43    81       F4044 
585   3790 Brigid Nesmith             F      Guyton              GA    US      1:14:48.30 12:03 42  44    81       F4044 
586   3635 Sonchia Jilek              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:14:53.84 12:04 39  38    71       F3539 
587   3402 Naomi Collipp              F      Jesup               GA    US      1:15:08.20 12:06 25  54    86       F2529 
588   4225 Allison Harvey             F      Clover              SC    US      1:15:14.61 12:07 45  27    48       F4549 
589   3758 Lori Miller                F      Hinesville          GA    US      1:15:18.90 12:08 53  19    45       F5054 
590   3469 Kevin English              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:15:22.47 12:08 30  41    56       M3034 
591   4081 Daniel Killion             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:15:25.96 12:09 39  42    57       M3539 
592   4090 Nicole Lucignoli           F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:15:27.00 12:09 44  45    81       F4044 
593   4006 Kimberly Watson            F      Port Wentworth      GA    US      1:15:38.32 12:11 44  46    81       F4044 
594   3277 Suzanne Aultman            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:15:49.32 12:13 36  39    71       F3539 
595   4033 Katie Yates                F      Kingsport           TN    US      1:15:53.56 12:13 64  6     18       F6064 
596   4001 Leslie Walker              F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:15:57.43 12:14 53  20    45       F5054 
597   3887 John Schoettle             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:15:57.68 12:14 51  25    34       M5054 
598   3726 Natalia Martinez           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:16:01.40 12:15 35  40    71       F3539 
599   3817 Alison Patton              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:16:01.60 12:15 30  57    97       F3034 
600   3847 Lus Ramirez                F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:16:05.69 12:15 27  55    86       F2529 
601   3265 David Anderson             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:16:38.24 12:21 58  22    30       M5559 
602   4077 Kathryn Kelley             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:16:42.77 12:21 38  41    71       F3539 
603   4012 Keith Wheeler              M      Indian Land         SC    US      1:16:44.85 12:22 57  23    30       M5559 
604   3651 Jessica Keatts             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:16:46.96 12:22 39  42    71       F3539 
605   3802 Julia Ocheltree            F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:16:50.71 12:23 49  28    48       F4549 
606   3654 Catherine Keen             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:06.24 12:25 56  15    31       F5559 
607   3968 Aislynn Tierney            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:07.82 12:25 31  58    97       F3034 
608   3397 Jenny Clements             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:17:07.91 12:25 44  47    81       F4044 
609   3349 Jeremy Bryant              M      Fayetteville        NC    US      1:17:08.15 12:25 45  21    38       M4549 
610   3636 Andy Johnson               M      Pooler              GA    US      1:17:09.12 12:25 58  24    30       M5559 
611   3972 Sarah Tompkins             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:11.73 12:26 34  59    97       F3034 
612   4065 Kara Gould                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:18.23 12:27 26  56    86       F2529 
613   3448 Marcella Dominguez         F      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:18.65 12:27 43  48    81       F4044 
614   4013 Ken Wheeler                M      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:23.51 12:28 49  22    38       M4549 
615   3703 Yuanwem Li                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:31.92 12:29 37  43    71       F3539 
616   3289 Kim Barnes                 F      Hampton             GA    US      1:17:38.80 12:30 36  44    71       F3539 
617   4157 Sherri Armitage            F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:17:41.68 12:31 31  60    97       F3034 
618   3264 Tracy Ammons               F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:17:45.98 12:31 37  45    71       F3539 
619   3356 Stephanie Burkett          F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:17:55.68 12:33 27  57    86       F2529 
620   3777 Tameka Moreno              F      Hampton             GA    US      1:17:57.09 12:33 36  46    71       F3539 
621   3754 Katie Merson               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:17:57.41 12:33 24  11    22       F2024 
622   3812 Kathryn Parent             F      Augusta             GA    US      1:17:57.44 12:33 23  12    22       F2024 
623   4171 Selena Woods               F      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:18:09.73 12:35 39  47    71       F3539 
624   3689 Emily Leach                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:18:12.14 12:36 25  58    86       F2529 
625   3927 S. Snyder                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:18:20.62 12:37 12  3     10       F1014 
626   3605 Scarlett Howell            F      Wilmington          NC    US      1:18:21.52 12:37 35  48    71       F3539 
627   3516 Tanya George               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:18:25.40 12:38 45  29    48       F4549 
628   3875 Nancy Sharpe               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:18:25.73 12:38 57  16    31       F5559 
629   4055 Tara Cooler                F      Bluftton            SC    US      1:18:33.71 12:39 52  21    45       F5054 
630   3344 Sherrell Brown             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:18:34.62 12:39 32  61    97       F3034 
631   3421 Kathleen Culp              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:18:43.40 12:41 28  59    86       F2529 
632   4058 Katie Dimmick              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:18:46.95 12:41 30  62    97       F3034 
633   3863 Nathacha Rock              F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:18:48.68 12:42 37  49    71       F3539 
634   3452 Kim Dority                 F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:18:57.55 12:43 42  49    81       F4044 
635   3490 Joe Fier                   M      Beaufort            SC    US      1:19:15.52 12:46 64  13    20       M6064 
636   4172 John Woods                 M      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:19:15.70 12:46 37  43    57       M3539 
637   4148 Lisa Marie Guyette         F      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:24.35 12:47 35  50    71       F3539 
638   3974 Lindsay Townsend           F      Sumter              SC    US      1:19:24.80 12:47 33  63    97       F3034 
639   3492 Melanie Finnegan           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:19:26.67 12:48 34  64    97       F3034 
640   4181 Franky Knepp               F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:19:29.91 12:48 29  60    86       F2529 
641   3593 Dave Hillhouse             M      Guyton              GA    US      1:19:30.20 12:48 52  26    34       M5054 
642   3284 Michael Barker             M      Dunwoody            GA    US      1:19:34.96 12:49 26  49    59       M2529 
643   4021 Beverly Williams           F      North Prince George VA    US      1:19:44.56 12:50 57  17    31       F5559 
644   3892 Stephanie Sevelovitz       F      Chapel Hill         NC    US      1:20:08.07 12:54 32  65    97       F3034 
645   3489 David Feuger               M      Harrisburg          NC    US      1:20:12.25 12:55 49  23    38       M4549 
646   4227 Sandra Volz                F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:20:15.63 12:55 54  22    45       F5054 
647   3795 Natasha Nodzak             F      Charlotte           NC    US      1:20:39.20 12:59 26  61    86       F2529 
648   3309 Heather Bennett            F      Clover              SC    US      1:20:42.64 13:00 39  51    71       F3539 
649   3644 Ted Jones                  M      Guyton              GA    US      1:20:48.30 13:01 52  27    34       M5054 
650   3688 Amanda Laski               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:20:57.16 13:02 25  62    86       F2529 
651   3442 Lindsey Digiorgio          F      Brooklyn            NY    US      1:21:11.98 13:05 31  66    97       F3034 
652   3582 Susan Heim                 F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:21:14.28 13:05 52  23    45       F5054 
653   3567 Courtney Hampson           F      Bluffton            SC    US      1:21:17.92 13:06 43  50    81       F4044 
654   3840 Christina Pratt            F      Marietta            GA    US      1:21:18.09 13:06 27  63    86       F2529 
655   3844 Emily Quinn                F      Tifton              GA    US      1:21:29.45 13:07 30  67    97       F3034 
656   3948 Melissa Streetman          F      Brooklet            GA    US      1:21:30.22 13:08 31  68    97       F3034 
657   4048 Ashleigh Brown             F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:21:32.08 13:08 33  69    97       F3034 
658   3701 Nancy Leslie               F      Hardeeville         SC    US      1:21:33.11 13:08 62  7     18       F6064 
659   3294 Tom Barton                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:21:53.24 13:11 61  14    20       M6064 
660   3650 Karen Kaye                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:21:53.79 13:11 58  18    31       F5559 
661   3926 Carol Sneed                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:21:54.11 13:11 67  5     15       F6569 
662   3501 Kayla Frazier              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:21:56.17 13:12 21  13    22       F2024 
663   3429 Corey Darden               M      Atlanta             GA    US      1:22:12.41 13:14 47  24    38       M4549 
664   3774 Louise Moore               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:22:21.74 13:16 64  8     18       F6064 
665   4085 Lisa Kroleski              F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:22:28.36 13:17 42  51    81       F4044 
666   3599 Lauren Hopkins             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:22:28.60 13:17 31  70    97       F3034 
667   3529 Shannon Godwin             F      York                SC    US      1:22:49.02 13:20 46  30    48       F4549 
668   3656 Krystal Kelson             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:22:57.03 13:21 31  71    97       F3034 
669   3576 Hollie Hart                F      Pooler              GA    US      1:23:04.47 13:23 36  52    71       F3539 
670   3962 Kimberly Thomas            F      Guyton              GA    US      1:23:14.84 13:24 37  53    71       F3539 
671   3670 Judy Kirchoffer            F      Waukesha            WI    US      1:23:20.35 13:25 79  1     1        F7579 
672   3584 Nancy Henderson            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:23:24.03 13:26 40  52    81       F4044 
673   4025 Kevin Willner              M      Bluffton            SC    US      1:23:24.22 13:26 38  44    57       M3539 
674   3792 Kimberly Nichols           F      Dothan              AL    US      1:23:33.24 13:27 60  9     18       F6064 
675   3597 Connie Holland             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:23:39.87 13:28 55  19    31       F5559 
676   4144 Jamel Wright               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:23:50.86 13:30 33  42    56       M3034 
677   4168 Denise Aldrey              F      Chattanooga         TN    US      1:24:25.63 13:36 40  53    81       F4044 
678   3538 Judy Green                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:24:35.75 13:37 68  6     15       F6569 
679   3669 April King                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:24:37.06 13:38 42  54    81       F4044 
680   3471 Jan Epstein                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:24:37.35 13:38 51  24    45       F5054 
681   3586 Sarah Hester Hall          F      Dothan              AL    US      1:24:43.20 13:39 35  54    71       F3539 
682   3531 Valeria Gonzalez           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:24:50.40 13:40 29  64    86       F2529 
683   4032 Cynthia Wright             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:24:57.67 13:41 32  72    97       F3034 
684   3994 Kim Vogt                   F      Tampa               FL    US      1:25:00.74 13:41 51  25    45       F5054 
685   3900 Heather Sheehan            F      Beaufort            SC    US      1:25:09.25 13:43 42  55    81       F4044 
686   3646 Pheona Kaiser              F      St Augustine        FL    US      1:25:16.17 13:44 73  4     6        F7074 
687   3760 Shari Miltiades            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:25:30.50 13:46 57  20    31       F5559 
688   3763 Jamin Minyon               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:25:57.47 13:51 13  4     6        M1014 
689   4095 Dan McGilvray              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:26:02.21 13:51 48  25    38       M4549 
690   3764 Jennifer Minyon            F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:26:09.02 13:52 44  56    81       F4044 
691   3487 Peter Fetzer               M      Greer               SC    US      1:26:13.43 13:53 45  26    38       M4549 
692   3955 Alisha Taylor              F      Greer               SC    US      1:26:13.46 13:53 34  73    97       F3034 
693   3517 Larry Gergacs              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:26:16.30 13:54 65  7     9        M6569 
694   3762 Brian Minyon               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:26:24.39 13:55 19  15    16       M1519 
695   4113 Kelli Reynolds             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:26:24.64 13:55 28  65    86       F2529 
696   3938 Susan Staples              F      Jacksonville        FL    US      1:26:38.83 13:57 59  21    31       F5559 
697   3895 Hilton Sharpe              M      Savannah            GA    US      1:26:44.04 13:58 30  43    56       M3034 
698   4018 Dee Wildes                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:26:48.70 13:59 56  22    31       F5559 
699   3820 Monica Peetoom             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:26:49.00 13:59 54  26    45       F5054 
700   3780 Mindy Motlagh              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:26:49.35 13:59 59  23    31       F5559 
701   3765 Shawn Minyon               M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:27:09.88 14:02 45  27    38       M4549 
702   3594 Toni Hillhouse             F      Guyton              GA    US      1:27:19.85 14:04 46  31    48       F4549 
703   4030 Christy "brandy" Woods     F      Cheyenne            WY    US      1:27:26.63 14:05 36  55    71       F3539 
704   3544 Monifa Groover             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:27:31.01 14:06 44  57    81       F4044 
705   4152 Carrie Whalen              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:27:55.68 14:10 46  32    48       F4549 
706   4151 Caroline Whalen            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:27:56.29 14:10 14  4     10       F1014 
707   3418 Kyong Craig                F      Clarksville         TN    US      1:27:56.44 14:10 65  7     15       F6569 
708   3388 Samuel Chapman             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:28:09.68 14:12 43  28    40       M4044 
709   4166 Leighann Deisher           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:28:21.61 14:14 33  74    97       F3034 
710   4128 Courtney Tsang             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:28:23.90 14:14 25  66    86       F2529 
711   3414 Holly Cox                  F      Kingsland           GA    US      1:28:37.88 14:16 31  75    97       F3034 
712   4228 Anonymous Participant      F                                US      1:28:38.55 14:16 54  27    45       F5054 
713   3340 Abby Brooks                F      Statesboro          GA    US      1:28:38.90 14:16 40  58    81       F4044 
714   4165 Dana Brown                 F      Lawrenceville       GA    US      1:28:39.73 14:17 29  67    86       F2529 
715   4112 Libby Randall              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:28:57.35 14:19 46  33    48       F4549 
716   4079 Liv Kelly                  F      Savannah            GA    US      1:29:01.06 14:20 13  5     10       F1014 
717   3712 Ashley Luo                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:29:01.89 14:20 29  68    86       F2529 
718   3700 Rachel Leonard             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:29:03.95 14:21 33  76    97       F3034 
719   3591 M. Hill                    F      Moncks Corner       SC    US      1:29:31.25 14:25 11  6     10       F1014 
720   3590 Kristy Hill                F      Moncks Corner       SC    US      1:29:31.31 14:25 41  59    81       F4044 
721   3632 Allan Jewett               M      Lancaster           SC    US      1:30:11.55 14:31 59  25    30       M5559 
722   3633 Rhonda Jewett              F      Lancaster           SC    US      1:30:12.03 14:31 51  28    45       F5054 
723   4094 Pamela McDermitt           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:30:13.80 14:32 50  29    45       F5054 
724   3836 Jennifer Povanda           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:30:51.51 14:38 42  60    81       F4044 
725   3837 John Povanda               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:30:52.28 14:38 40  29    40       M4044 
726   4140 Chris Wise                 M      Savannnah           GA    US      1:31:15.85 14:42 36  45    57       M3539 
727   3770 Debbie Moeller             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:31:29.07 14:44 60  10    18       F6064 
728   3454 Cathryn Dravis             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:31:29.10 14:44 63  11    18       F6064 
729   3253 Christine Addy             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:32:07.33 14:50 64  12    18       F6064 
730   3604 James Howell               M      Raleigh             NC    US      1:32:29.87 14:54 63  15    20       M6064 
731   3502 Linda Frazier              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:33:42.97 15:05 50  30    45       F5054 
732   3673 Faye Kirschner             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:33:46.42 15:06 72  5     6        F7074 
733   3554 Annette Guillory           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:33:46.76 15:06 53  31    45       F5054 
734   4086 Jeremiah Kytta             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:34:21.04 15:12 37  46    57       M3539 
735   3705 Elizabeth Lightle          F      Savannah            GA    US      1:35:02.00 15:18 25  69    86       F2529 
736   3975 Michelle Tribble           F      Orlando             FL    US      1:35:04.73 15:19 53  32    45       F5054 
737   3324 Carrie Borho               F      Orlando             FL    US      1:35:05.22 15:19 53  33    45       F5054 
738   3295 Michelle Basso             F      Fripp Island        SC    US      1:35:15.02 15:20 44  61    81       F4044 
739   3801 Elizabeth Nyman            F      Fripp Island        SC    US      1:35:20.96 15:21 55  24    31       F5559 
740   3548 Charlene Grosse            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:35:38.59 15:24 30  77    97       F3034 
741   3677 Tom Kitrick                M      Charlotte           NC    US      1:35:47.32 15:25 60  16    20       M6064 
742   3551 Mary Grosse                F      Tybee Island        GA    US      1:35:58.68 15:27 85  1     1        F8098 
743   3552 Patricia Grosse            F      Tybee Island        GA    US      1:35:59.02 15:27 31  78    97       F3034 
744   3807 Allie Odonnell             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:36:22.53 15:31 31  79    97       F3034 
745   3461 Kelly Eastridge            F      Fort Stewart        GA    US      1:36:44.60 15:35 47  34    48       F4549 
746   3398 Sandra Click               F      Fripp Island        SC    US      1:36:52.74 15:36 65  8     15       F6569 
747   3921 Merilyn J Smith            F      Fripp Island        SC    US      1:36:54.01 15:36 73  6     6        F7074 
748   4035 Marjorie Young             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:36:57.82 15:37 56  25    31       F5559 
749   3455 Sarah Dressel              F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:37:13.35 15:39 24  14    22       F2024 
750   3334 Sherry Brannen             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:37:13.68 15:39 50  34    45       F5054 
751   3850 Obaid Rehman               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:37:13.78 15:39 50  28    34       M5054 
752   3888 Elizabeth Schubert         F      Savannah            GA    US      1:38:13.09 15:49 69  9     15       F6569 
753   3909 Robert Slider              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:38:26.73 15:51 51  29    34       M5054 
754   3272 Nancy Arsenault            F      Seminole            FL    US      1:38:36.31 15:53 60  13    18       F6064 
755   3627 Dee Jenkins                F      Bishopville         SC    US      1:38:46.53 15:54 67  10    15       F6569 
756   3504 Yvonne Frazier             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:39:05.83 15:57 69  11    15       F6569 
757   3503 Sheryl Mitchell            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:39:06.21 15:57 41  62    81       F4044 
758   3395 Sherry Christian           F      Midway              GA    US      1:39:30.62 16:01 49  35    48       F4549 
759   4087 Nate Kytta                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:40:04.36 16:07 35  47    57       M3539 
760   4141 Katie Wise                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:40:05.95 16:07 35  56    71       F3539 
761   3542 Cheryl Gregory             F      Clover              SC    US      1:40:20.47 16:09 33  80    97       F3034 
762   3788 Mary Negley                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:41:29.56 16:21 33  81    97       F3034 
763   4005 Erica Watkins              F      Garden City         GA    US      1:43:38.02 16:41 32  82    97       F3034 
764   3494 Chadniki Flowers           F      Pooler              GA    US      1:44:28.40 16:49 44  63    81       F4044 
765   3963 Marcie Thomas              F      Hinesville          GA    US      1:44:52.97 16:53 50  35    45       F5054 
766   4126 Teri Sulser                F      Savannah            GA    US      1:45:25.66 16:59 49  36    48       F4549 
767   3520 Anna Gibbs                 F      Marietta            GA    US      1:45:40.09 17:01 14  7     10       F1014 
768   3519 Amy Gibbs                  F      Marietta            GA    US      1:45:50.61 17:03 52  36    45       F5054 
769   4078 K. Kelly                   F      Savannah            GA    US      1:46:30.53 17:09 11  8     10       F1014 
770   3533 Cheryl Graham              F      Jesup               GA    US      1:47:52.06 17:22 50  37    45       F5054 
771   4107 Gladys Myers               F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:48:31.93 17:28 66  12    15       F6569 
772   3481 Heidi Fedak                F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      1:48:36.72 17:29 45  37    48       F4549 
773   3508 Nancy Fullbright           F      Savannah            GA    US      1:48:38.34 17:30 43  64    81       F4044 
774   3851 Ebony Reid                 F      Savannah            GA    US      1:49:14.68 17:35 34  83    97       F3034 
775   3556 Shannon Gulle              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:49:15.11 17:35 36  57    71       F3539 
776   3443 Laina Dillon               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:50:27.95 17:47 25  70    86       F2529 
777   3495 Deanna Flynn               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:51:27.16 17:57 21  15    22       F2024 
778   4207 Lindsey Newman             M      Trussville          AL    US      1:51:28.72 17:57 58  26    30       M5559 
779   4206 Rachelle Wallace           F      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:51:29.08 17:57 33  84    97       F3034 
780   3736 Jo McCutchen               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:51:35.16 17:58 62  14    18       F6064 
781   3871 Priscilla Russell          F      Ellabell            GA    US      1:51:35.19 17:58 63  15    18       F6064 
782   4102 Laura Miller               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:52:12.98 18:04 41  65    81       F4044 
783   3315 Ashley Blake               F      Savannah            GA    US      1:53:28.09 18:16 29  71    86       F2529 
784   3447 Ashley Dockery             F      Rincon              GA    US      1:53:53.33 18:20 28  72    86       F2529 
785   3550 David Grosse               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:54:03.00 18:22 33  44    56       M3034 
786   3321 Evan Boggs                 M      Savannah            GA    US      1:54:08.04 18:23 26  50    59       M2529 
787   3547 Angela Grosse              F      Tybee Island        GA    US      1:54:13.70 18:23 55  26    31       F5559 
788   3541 Dionne Greenlee            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:54:18.30 18:24 44  66    81       F4044 
789   3540 Bryan Greenlee             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:54:21.00 18:25 45  28    38       M4549 
790   3360 Bianca Burzer              F      Hinesville          GA    US      1:54:33.04 18:27 45  38    48       F4549 
791   3616 Ashley Ingram              F      Savannah            GA    US      1:54:39.17 18:28 28  73    86       F2529 
792   3281 Gwen Bacon-Jones           F      Pembroke            GA    US      1:55:53.91 18:40 57  27    31       F5559 
793   4038 Cheryl Bacon               F      Bloomingdale        GA    US      1:55:54.03 18:40 48  39    48       F4549 
794   3425 Curtis Cuttray             M      Savannah            GA    US      1:56:21.04 18:44 55  27    30       M5559 
795   4010 Sheila Wells               F      Jesup               GA    US      1:59:34.05 19:15 43  67    81       F4044 
796   3967 Robert Thompson            M      Hilton Head Isl     SC    US      1:59:48.67 19:17 46  29    38       M4549 
797   3745 Jeanne McMahon             F      Savannah            GA    US      1:59:49.31 19:18 40  68    81       F4044 
798   3621 Sylvia Jackson             F      Buford              GA    US      2:00:43.57 19:26 43  69    81       F4044 
799   3620 Andrea Jackson             F      Hahira              GA    US      2:00:57.04 19:28 37  58    71       F3539 

Embed Code