Results For
Picnic Run 5K (And Free Pancake Breakfast)

Brookville, OH 45309
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     272 Kyle Bowman           M                                    0:16:33.8 0:16:31.7 5:19  34  79.9       1        M Open       
2     304 Matthew Sewell        M      West Alexandria OH    US      0:17:46.1 0:17:43.5 5:42  24  73.2       2        M Open       
3     18  Tommy Dafler          M      Brookville      OH    US      0:18:26.4 0:18:23.7 5:55  15  73.1       3        M Open       
4     78  Paul Takhar           M      Brookville      OH    US      0:18:46.2 0:18:43.8 6:02  15  71.8       1        M 13-15      
5     323 Ethan Landis          M                                    0:18:45.8 0:18:45.8 6:02  16  70.6       1        M 16-19      
6     24  Brandon Easton        M      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:19:00.1 0:18:57.9 6:06  27  68.5       1        M 25-29      
7     34  Abbi Halsey           F      Tipp City       OH    US      0:19:14.4 0:19:11.9 6:11  19  76.9       1        F Open       
8     298 Paul Stiver           M      Germantown      OH    US      0:19:21.7 0:19:19.3 6:13  48  75.2       1        M 45-49      
9     314 Andrew Watt           M                                    0:19:30.1 0:19:27.2 6:16  15  69.1       2        M 13-15      
10    31  Joel Fye              M                                    0:19:35.5 0:19:32.6 6:17  16  67.8       2        M 16-19      
11    287 Matt Halsey           M      Tipp City       OH    US      0:19:46.3 0:19:41.5 6:20  45  72.2       2        M 45-49      
12    308 Trevor Cash           M      Brookville      OH    US      0:20:20.9 0:20:17.3 6:32  21  64.0       1        M 20-24      
13    41  Hailey Hoops          F                                    0:20:48.5 0:20:44.5 6:41  15  74.8       2        F Open       
14    81  Mandy Tegtmeyer       F      Arcanum         OH    US      0:20:54.4 0:20:50.7 6:43  36  71.5       3        F Open       
15    50  philip minutolo       M      Clayton         OH    US      0:21:02.2 0:20:57.5 6:45  30  62.1       1        M 30-34      
16    281 Tanner Garrison       M      Clayton         OH    US      0:21:11.3 0:21:09.0 6:48  20  61.4       2        M 20-24      
17    42  Hannah Hoops          F                                    0:21:15.9 0:21:11.9 6:49  13  76.0       1        F 13-15      
18    90  Shawn Jr. Wilges      M      Phillipsburg    OH    US      0:21:45.9 0:21:42.2 6:59  17  60.4       3        M 16-19      
19    303 Nathan Reider         M      Brookville      OH    US      0:21:45.6 0:21:42.3 6:59  14  63.1       3        M 13-15      
20    276 Ellie Coppock         F      Lewisburg       OH    US      0:21:55.5 0:21:51.6 7:02  16  69.8       1        F 16-19      
21    275 Mark Trick            M      Vandalia        OH    US      0:21:57.1 0:21:53.1 7:03  61  73.6       1        M 60-64      
22    307 Scott Lathrop         M      Brookville      OH    US      0:22:44.3 0:22:37.5 7:17  30  57.5       2        M 30-34      
23    60  Emilie Penick         F                                    0:22:42.4 0:22:38.5 7:17  16  67.4       2        F 16-19      
24    33  Caleb Haas            M                                    0:22:45.6 0:22:41.7 7:18  16  58.4       4        M 16-19      
25    318 Karson Ebbing         M                                    0:22:46.4 0:22:46.4 7:20  14  60.2       4        M 13-15      
26    310 Melissa Rhoades       F      Troy            OH    US      0:22:59.5 0:22:50.6 7:21  49  71.6       1        F 45-49      
27    269 Sadler Henson         M                                    0:23:15.0 0:22:57.7 7:23  16  57.7       5        M 16-19      
28    19  William Davis         M      Brookville      OH    US      0:23:07.5 0:23:04.3 7:26  15  58.3       5        M 13-15      
29    316 Trenton Napiot        M                                    0:23:12.5 0:23:07.8 7:27  19  56.1       6        M 16-19      
30    286 D. DiPofi             M      Fort Meyers     FL    US      0:23:11.3 0:23:09.2 7:27  11  64.4       1        M 1-12       
31    326 Ryan Power            M                                    0:23:14.5 0:23:14.5 7:29                 1        No Age Given 
32    299 K. Mehr               M                                    0:23:18.0 0:23:18.0 7:30  12  61.9       2        M 1-12       
33    23  Bettsie DeLapp        F      Middletown      OH    US      0:23:40.2 0:23:32.4 7:35  52  71.7       1        F 50-54      
34    59  Corey O'Connor        M      Dayton          OH    US      0:23:48.2 0:23:40.2 7:37  27  54.9       2        M 25-29      
35    79  Lauren Taylor         F      Brookville      OH    US      0:23:50.7 0:23:41.8 7:38  14  66.6       2        F 13-15      
36    309 Nick Lathrop          M      Brookville      OH    US      0:24:03.3 0:23:49.1 7:40  33  55.1       3        M 30-34      
37    28  Dan Foley             M      Dayton          OH    US      0:24:00.1 0:23:52.2 7:41  53  63.3       1        M 50-54      
38    45  Colson McGriff        M      Brookville      OH    US      0:24:03.5 0:23:57.7 7:43  18  54.3       7        M 16-19      
39    302 Caitlyn Rieder        F      Brookville      OH    US      0:24:03.4 0:23:57.8 7:43  16  63.6       3        F 16-19      
40    12  Braden Chambers       M      Brookville      OH    US      0:24:18.7 0:24:15.7 7:49  13  57.8       6        M 13-15      
41    44  D. King               M      Brookville      OH    US      0:24:18.3 0:24:16.0 7:49  11  61.5       3        M 1-12       
42    86  Brian Watt            M      Brookville      OH    US      0:24:33.3 0:24:27.3 7:52  49  59.8       3        M 45-49      
43    69  Matthew Schenck       M      Brookville      OH    US      0:24:56.6 0:24:29.0 7:53  37  54.8       1        M 35-39      
44    80  Russ Taylor           M      Brookville      OH    US      0:24:49.8 0:24:41.4 7:57  44  57.1       1        M 40-44      
45    71  Jonathan Shroyer      M      Troy            OH    US      0:24:58.2 0:24:52.7 8:00  31  52.5       4        M 30-34      
46    1   Sylvia Adams          F      Brookville      OH    US      0:24:58.5 0:24:55.5 8:01  42  61.6       1        F 40-44      
47    277 Kathy Coppock         F      Lewisburg       OH    US      0:25:07.7 0:24:57.8 8:02  48  64.8       2        F 45-49      
48    6   John Barrera          M      Phillipsburg    OH    US      0:25:06.3 0:24:59.1 8:03  46  57.3       4        M 45-49      
49    305 Caleb Watkins         M      Columbus        OH    US      0:25:24.1 0:25:04.8 8:04  28  51.8       3        M 25-29      
50    2   W. Adams              M      Brookville      OH    US      0:25:16.2 0:25:13.0 8:07  11  59.2       4        M 1-12       
51    321 Devon Walton          M                                    0:26:10.6 0:26:10.6 8:26  26  49.6       4        M 25-29      
52    21  Mary Beth DeHart      F      Eaton           OH    US      0:26:25.2 0:26:17.9 8:28  32  56.2       1        F 30-34      
53    67  Olivia Rice           F      Brookville      OH    US      0:26:26.0 0:26:21.3 8:29  14  59.9       3        F 13-15      
54    10  SHAWNA BRUNSMAN       F      Brookville      OH    US      0:26:37.8 0:26:23.2 8:30  38  56.9       1        F 35-39      
55    16  Nicole Crase          F      Englewood       OH    US      0:26:31.9 0:26:24.3 8:30  40  57.4       2        F 40-44      
56    320 Samantha Walton       F                                    0:26:34.6 0:26:34.6 8:33  31  55.6       2        F 30-34      
57    268 DJ Henson             M                                    0:27:18.1 0:27:10.6 8:45  15  49.5       7        M 13-15      
58    22  S. DeHart             M      West Alexandria OH    US      0:27:14.1 0:27:11.8 8:45  9   59.9       5        M 1-12       
59    83  Lauren Vandlen        F      Holt            MI    US      0:27:31.7 0:27:21.2 8:48  37  54.7       2        F 35-39      
60    20  Jessica DeHart        F      West Alexandria OH    US      0:27:35.7 0:27:29.0 8:51  37  54.5       3        F 35-39      
61    8   CJ Bronner            M      Brookville      OH    US      0:27:34.8 0:27:30.5 8:51  14  49.8       8        M 13-15      
62    313 Katie Ballin          F                                    0:27:53.7 0:27:35.5 8:53  38  54.4       4        F 35-39      
63    312 Jason Ballin          M                                    0:27:54.2 0:27:35.7 8:53  42  50.4       2        M 40-44      
64    291 Jim Powell            M      McKinny         TX    US      0:27:47.6 0:27:36.1 8:53  51  53.9       2        M 50-54      
65    47  joan mendenhall       F      Brookville      OH    US      0:27:50.9 0:27:39.5 8:54  51  60.4       2        F 50-54      
66    84  Nate Vandlen          M      Holt            MI    US      0:27:59.2 0:27:48.1 8:57  36  48.0       2        M 35-39      
67    27  Wibe Fokkink          M                                    0:28:01.3 0:27:54.5 8:59  37  48.1       3        M 35-39      
68    26  L. Fokkink            M                                    0:28:01.3 0:27:54.8 8:59  8   61.6       6        M 1-12       
69    72  Jeremy Spitler        M      Greenwood       IN    US      0:28:12.2 0:27:55.6 8:59  40  49.1       3        M 40-44      
70    76  Tiffany Stephan       F      Arcanum         OH    US      0:28:13.5 0:28:05.1 9:02  40  54.0       3        F 40-44      
71    75  Jason Stephan         M      Arcanum         OH    US      0:28:14.0 0:28:05.5 9:03  37  47.8       4        M 35-39      
72    271 Dan Henson            M                                    0:28:23.9 0:28:11.5 9:04  49  51.9       5        M 45-49      
73    14  Suzanne Chambers      F      Brookville      OH    US      0:28:32.6 0:28:28.7 9:10  38  52.7       5        F 35-39      
74    82  Jonathan Troehler     M      Englewood       OH    US      0:28:46.0 0:28:31.3 9:11  37  47.0       5        M 35-39      
75    48  Jessica Miller        F      Brookville      OH    US      0:28:35.7 0:28:32.1 9:11  34  52.0       3        F 30-34      
76    40  Tammy Holley          F      Lewisburg       OH    US      0:28:42.1 0:28:32.5 9:11  57  62.7       1        F 55-59      
77    301 Matt Robinson         M      Germantown      OH    US      0:28:43.3 0:28:32.5 9:11  38  47.4       6        M 35-39      
78    322 Heather Barr          F                                    0:28:39.6 0:28:39.6 9:13  35  51.9       6        F 35-39      
79    62  Tim Powell            M      Decatur         IN    US      0:28:53.7 0:28:42.9 9:15  42  48.4       4        M 40-44      
80    49  Shawn Miller          M      Brookville      OH    US      0:29:04.6 0:29:01.1 9:20  38  46.6       7        M 35-39      
81    74  Elizabeth Stanze-Tate F      Brookville      OH    US      0:29:10.7 0:29:01.1 9:20  44  53.7       4        F 40-44      
82    280 K. Daughtery          F      Lewisburg       OH    US      0:29:16.7 0:29:04.8 9:22  11  58.1       1        F 1-12       
83    279 Clint Daugherty       M      Lewisburg       OH    US      0:29:16.8 0:29:05.4 9:22  43  48.1       5        M 40-44      
84    7   Christina Bronner     F      Brookville      OH    US      0:29:30.0 0:29:13.1 9:24  18  50.8       4        F 16-19      
85    317 Don Napiel            M                                    0:29:20.0 0:29:14.9 9:25  50  50.4       3        M 50-54      
86    294 D. Stammen            M      Brookville      OH    US      0:29:28.9 0:29:22.5 9:27  9   55.4       7        M 1-12       
87    295 Ann Stammen           F      Brookville      OH    US      0:29:31.4 0:29:24.5 9:28  40  51.6       5        F 40-44      
88    70  Chris Shroyer         M      Brookville      OH    US      0:29:42.5 0:29:36.9 9:32  55  51.8       1        M 55-59      
89    65  Chip Prinz            M      Brookville      OH    US      0:29:54.1 0:29:47.2 9:35  42  46.7       6        M 40-44      
90    63  C. Prinz              M      Brookville      OH    US      0:29:54.4 0:29:48.2 9:36  9   54.6       8        M 1-12       
91    93  Joy Winget            F      Cridersville    OH    US      0:30:07.5 0:29:50.8 9:36  41  51.1       6        F 40-44      
92    43  Casey Ann Horvath     F      Brookville      OH    US      0:29:59.3 0:29:51.2 9:37  16  51.1       5        F 16-19      
93    273 Mark Cash             M      Brookville      OH    US      0:30:12.9 0:29:57.1 9:38                 2        No Age Given 
94    92  Barry Wilson          M      Middletown      OH    US      0:30:11.3 0:29:58.4 9:39  56  51.5       2        M 55-59      
95    311 Lori Lowman           F      Eaton           OH    US      0:30:17.4 0:30:07.2 9:42  27  49.0       1        F 25-29      
96    36  John Hodge            M      Brookville      OH    US      0:30:48.9 0:30:33.0 9:50  67  55.5       1        M 65-69      
97    325 John Flanders         M                                    0:30:39.0 0:30:39.0 9:52  31  42.6       5        M 30-34      
98    30  Kara Frye             F                                    0:31:03.3 0:30:50.1 9:55  47  51.9       3        F 45-49      
99    54  Kori Moore            F                                    0:31:47.7 0:31:43.5 10:13 14  49.8       4        F 13-15      
100   56  Vincent Moore         M      Trotwood        OH    US      0:32:05.2 0:31:56.2 10:17 61  50.4       2        M 60-64      
101   29  Dan Frye              M                                    0:32:48.4 0:32:34.3 10:29 47  44.3       6        M 45-49      
102   324 Taylor Ryan           F                                    0:32:37.9 0:32:37.9 10:30 25  45.3       2        F 25-29      
103   85  Callie Watkins        F      Hebron          KY    US      0:33:17.8 0:32:58.0 10:37 26  44.8       3        F 25-29      
104   64  Candi Prinz           F      Brookville      OH    US      0:33:10.1 0:33:04.0 10:39 43  46.8       7        F 40-44      
105   38  Joe Hoelzle           M      Brookville      OH    US      0:33:37.6 0:33:28.0 10:46 36  39.8       8        M 35-39      
106   32  Rebecca Gulley        F      Lewisburg       OH    US      0:34:14.3 0:33:58.8 10:56 26  43.5       4        F 25-29      
107   319 A. Buerk              F                                    0:34:22.7 0:34:03.9 10:58 12  48.4       2        F 1-12       
108   58  Sally Northcutt       F      Brookville      OH    US      0:34:46.7 0:34:26.9 11:05 60  53.8       1        F 60-64      
109   13  L. Chambers           M      Brookville      OH    US      0:35:20.7 0:35:18.0 11:22 9   46.1       9        M 1-12       
110   11  Allen Chambers        M      Brookville      OH    US      0:35:23.6 0:35:19.5 11:22 39  38.5       9        M 35-39      
111   37  Chelsea Hoelzle       F      Brookville      OH    US      0:35:32.3 0:35:23.0 11:23 34  41.9       4        F 30-34      
112   9   PATRICK BRUNSMAN      M      Brookville      OH    US      0:36:36.5 0:35:45.3 11:31 46  40.0       7        M 45-49      
113   73  Misty Spitler         F      Greenwood       IN    US      0:36:09.7 0:35:52.8 11:33 39  42.0       7        F 35-39      
114   4   Dean Barker           M      Brookville      OH    US      0:36:12.5 0:35:56.5 11:34 61  44.8       3        M 60-64      
115   274 Gene Black            M      Camden          OH    US      0:38:19.9 0:38:10.9 12:17 76  50.0       1        M 70-99      
116   289 Lisa Powell           F      McKinney        TX    US      0:39:57.2 0:39:41.7 12:47 49  41.2       4        F 45-49      
117   292 AJ Powell             M      McKinney        TX    US      0:39:58.2 0:39:43.0 12:47 14  34.5       9        M 13-15      
118   293 Noah Powell           M      McKinney        TX    US      0:40:23.9 0:40:12.7 12:57 18  32.3       8        M 16-19      
119   77  Frances Stephens      F      Lewisburg       OH    US      0:40:27.8 0:40:17.7 12:58 75  56.3       1        F 70-99      
120   285 Lynnette Powell       F                                    0:40:22.9 0:40:22.9 13:00 54  42.8       3        F 50-54      
121   25  AmyBeth Fetters       F      Phillipsburg    OH    US      0:41:10.8 0:41:00.7 13:12 59  44.7       2        F 55-59      
122   3   leanne baker          F      Brookville      OH    US      0:42:15.2 0:41:57.2 13:30 31  35.2       5        F 30-34      
123   51  Stephanie Minutolo    F      Englewood       OH    US      0:42:16.4 0:41:58.5 13:31 30  35.2       6        F 30-34      
124   282 Janet Powell          F      Hilliard        OH    US      0:43:41.5 0:43:26.4 13:59 58  41.7       3        F 55-59      
125   61  Robin Phillips        F      Brookville      OH    US      0:43:54.0 0:43:28.5 14:00 54  39.7       4        F 50-54      
126   296 Ken Powell            M      Grand Fork      IN    US      0:43:41.6 0:43:28.7 14:00 63  37.6       4        M 60-64      
127   68  Robbie Rice           F      Brookville      OH    US      0:44:19.3 0:43:57.2 14:09 40  34.5       8        F 40-44      
128   66  Mike Rice             M      Brookville      OH    US      0:44:20.5 0:43:58.3 14:09 47  32.8       8        M 45-49      
129   35  Carolyn Harpel        F      Brookville      OH    US      0:45:37.0 0:45:26.3 14:38 73  48.5       2        F 70-99      
130   5   Karen Barker          F      Brookville      OH    US      0:46:23.9 0:46:04.9 14:50 54  37.5       5        F 50-54      
131   46  Emily Mendenhall      F      Miamisburg      OH    US      0:46:20.6 0:46:06.8 14:51 24  32.0       1        F 20-24      
132   17  Alex Cummings         F      Brookville      OH    US      0:47:02.2 0:46:35.7 15:00 28  31.7       5        F 25-29      
133   15  Toni Combs            F      Brookville      OH    US      0:47:02.9 0:46:36.9 15:00 28  31.7       6        F 25-29      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kyle Bowman    272 34  1       M                            16:31.7 
2     Matthew Sewell 304 24  2       M      West Alexandria OH US 17:43.5 
3     Tommy Dafler   18  15  3       M      Brookville OH US      18:23.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Abbi Halsey     34  19  7       F      Tipp City OH US 19:11.9 
2     Hailey Hoops    41  15  13      F                      20:44.5 
3     Mandy Tegtmeyer 81  36  14      F      Arcanum OH US   20:50.7 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     D. DiPofi 286 11  30      M      Fort Meyers FL US 23:09.2 
2     K. Mehr   299 12  32      M                        23:18.0 
3     D. King   44  11  41      M      Brookville OH US  24:16.0 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paul Takhar   78  15  4       M      Brookville OH US 18:43.8 
2     Andrew Watt   314 15  9       M                       19:27.2 
3     Nathan Reider 303 14  19      M      Brookville OH US 21:42.3 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ethan Landis     323 16  5       M                         18:45.8 
2     Joel Fye         31  16  10      M                         19:32.6 
3     Shawn Jr. Wilges 90  17  18      M      Phillipsburg OH US 21:42.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Trevor Cash     308 21  12      M      Brookville OH US 20:17.3 
2     Tanner Garrison 281 20  16      M      Clayton OH US    21:09.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brandon Easton 24  27  6       M      Miamisburg OH US 18:57.9 
2     Corey O'Connor 59  27  34      M      Dayton OH US     23:40.2 
3     Caleb Watkins  305 28  49      M      Columbus OH US   25:04.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     philip minutolo 50  30  15      M      Clayton OH US    20:57.5 
2     Scott Lathrop   307 30  22      M      Brookville OH US 22:37.5 
3     Nick Lathrop    309 33  36      M      Brookville OH US 23:49.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Schenck 69  37  43      M      Brookville OH US 24:29.0 
2     Nate Vandlen    84  36  66      M      Holt MI US       27:48.1 
3     Wibe Fokkink    27  37  67      M                       27:54.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Russ Taylor    80  44  44      M      Brookville OH US 24:41.4 
2     Jason Ballin   312 42  63      M                       27:35.7 
3     Jeremy Spitler 72  40  69      M      Greenwood IN US  27:55.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paul Stiver 298 48  8       M      Germantown OH US 19:19.3 
2     Matt Halsey 287 45  11      M      Tipp City OH US  19:41.5 
3     Brian Watt  86  49  42      M      Brookville OH US 24:27.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dan Foley  28  53  37      M      Dayton OH US  23:52.2 
2     Jim Powell 291 51  64      M      McKinny TX US 27:36.1 
3     Don Napiel 317 50  85      M                    29:14.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chris Shroyer 70  55  88      M      Brookville OH US 29:36.9 
2     Barry Wilson  92  56  94      M      Middletown OH US 29:58.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Trick    275 61  21      M      Vandalia OH US   21:53.1 
2     Vincent Moore 56  61  100     M      Trotwood OH US   31:56.2 
3     Dean Barker   4   61  114     M      Brookville OH US 35:56.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     John Hodge 36  67  96      M      Brookville OH US 30:33 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gene Black 274 76  115     M      Camden OH US 38:10.9 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     K. Daughtery 280 11  82      F      Lewisburg OH US 29:04.8 
2     A. Buerk     319 12  107     F                      34:03.9 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Hoops  42  13  17      F                       21:11.9 
2     Lauren Taylor 79  14  35      F      Brookville OH US 23:41.8 
3     Olivia Rice   67  14  53      F      Brookville OH US 26:21.3 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ellie Coppock  276 16  20      F      Lewisburg OH US  21:51.6 
2     Emilie Penick  60  16  23      F                       22:38.5 
3     Caitlyn Rieder 302 16  39      F      Brookville OH US 23:57.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Mendenhall 46  24  131     F      Miamisburg OH US 46:06.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lori Lowman    311 27  95      F      Eaton OH US  30:07.2 
2     Taylor Ryan    324 25  102     F                   32:37.9 
3     Callie Watkins 85  26  103     F      Hebron KY US 32:58.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Beth DeHart 21  32  52      F      Eaton OH US      26:17.9 
2     Samantha Walton  320 31  56      F                       26:34.6 
3     Jessica Miller   48  34  75      F      Brookville OH US 28:32.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     SHAWNA BRUNSMAN 10  38  54      F      Brookville OH US      26:23.2 
2     Lauren Vandlen  83  37  59      F      Holt MI US            27:21.2 
3     Jessica DeHart  20  37  60      F      West Alexandria OH US 27:29.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sylvia Adams    1   42  46      F      Brookville OH US 24:55.5 
2     Nicole Crase    16  40  55      F      Englewood OH US  26:24.3 
3     Tiffany Stephan 76  40  70      F      Arcanum OH US    28:05.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melissa Rhoades 310 49  26      F      Troy OH US      22:50.6 
2     Kathy Coppock   277 48  47      F      Lewisburg OH US 24:57.8 
3     Kara Frye       30  47  98      F                      30:50.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bettsie DeLapp  23  52  33      F      Middletown OH US 23:32.4 
2     joan mendenhall 47  51  65      F      Brookville OH US 27:39.5 
3     Lynnette Powell 285 54  120     F                       40:22.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tammy Holley    40  57  76      F      Lewisburg OH US    28:32.5 
2     AmyBeth Fetters 25  59  121     F      Phillipsburg OH US 41:00.7 
3     Janet Powell    282 58  124     F      Hilliard OH US     43:26.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sally Northcutt 58  60  108     F      Brookville OH US 34:26.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Frances Stephens 77  75  119     F      Lewisburg OH US  40:17.7 
2     Carolyn Harpel   35  73  129     F      Brookville OH US 45:26.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.