Marble Cliff Mile

Fri May 22, 2020 Columbus, OH US 43212 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name            Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === =============== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     155 B. Fisher       M      Columbus          OH    US      6:20.1  6:20.1  6:20  12  73.3       1        M 11-13  
2     150 D. Murphy       M      Columbus          OH    US      6:26.8  6:26.8  6:27  12  72.1       2        M 11-13  
3     141 B. Borkowski    M      Columbus          OH    US      6:40.9  6:40.9  6:41  12  69.5       3        M 11-13  
4     107 A. Farnham      M      Columbus          OH    US      6:41.1  6:41.1  6:41  7   88.1       1        M 6-10   
5     111 J. Haack        M      Columbus          OH    US      6:45.4  6:45.4  6:45  8   81.9       2        M 6-10   
6     159 C. Gehres       F      Columbus          OH    US      6:55.8  6:55.8  6:56  11  78.5       1        F 11-13  
7     133 C. Arbaugh      M      Ashland           OH    US      7:00.6  7:00.6  7:01  11  68.5       4        M 11-13  
8     134 C. Arbaugh      M      Ashland           OH    US      7:02.0  7:02.0  7:02  11  68.3       5        M 11-13  
9     146 Katie Ramsey    F      Columbus          OH    US      7:18.6  7:18.6  7:19  13  71.0       2        F 11-13  
10    118 Beau Mattingly  M      Columbus          OH    US      7:21.3  7:21.3  7:21  13  61.4       6        M 11-13  
11    160 J. Gehres       M      Columbus          OH    US      7:25.0  7:25.0  7:25  10  67.4       3        M 6-10   
12    103 J. Decker       M      Grandview Heights OH    US      7:41.0  7:41.0  7:41  10  65.1       4        M 6-10   
13    156 L. Fisher       F      Columbus          OH    US      7:42.2  7:42.2  7:42  9   74.9       1        F 6-10   
14    102 M. Brammell     F      Columbus          OH    US      7:52.1  7:52.1  7:52  9   73.4       2        F 6-10   
15    147 J. Mohr         M      Columbus          OH    US      7:55.6  7:55.6  7:56  8   69.8       5        M 6-10   
17    110 H. Haack        M      Columbus          OH    US      8:00.7  8:00.7  8:01  7   73.5       7        M 6-10   
18    119 A. Otto         M      Columbus          OH    US      8:03.5  8:03.5  8:04  7   73.1       8        M 6-10   
19    113 O. Hatta        M      Columbus          OH    US      8:04.2  8:04.2  8:04  7   73.0       9        M 6-10   
20    104 L. Decker       M      Grandview Heights OH    US      8:05.4  8:05.4  8:05  8   68.4       10       M 6-10   
21    126 S. Szabo-Ramsey F      Columbus          OH    US      8:19.9  8:19.9  8:20  11  65.3       3        F 11-13  
22    161 R. Brady        M      Columbus          OH    US      8:22.0  8:22.0  8:22  6   75.7       11       M 6-10   
23    114 S. Hatta        F      Columbus          OH    US      8:27.8  8:27.8  8:28  8   70.6       3        F 6-10   
24    139 M. Herlihy      F      Columbus          OH    US      8:28.2  8:28.2  8:28  8   70.6       4        F 6-10   
25    138 M. Herlihy      F      Columbus          OH    US      8:29.0  8:29.0  8:29  8   70.4       5        F 6-10   
26    137 A. Lallier      M      Columbus          OH    US      8:29.6  8:29.6  8:30  9   61.7       12       M 6-10   
27    129 N. Younkin      M      Columbus          OH    US      8:30.4  8:30.4  8:30  8   65.0       13       M 6-10   
28    108 S. Farnham      F      Columbus          OH    US      8:34.3  8:34.3  8:34  9   67.3       6        F 6-10   
29    145 E. Guse         F      Columbus          OH    US      8:44.5  8:44.5  8:45  7   71.0       7        F 6-10   
30    163 R. Myers        F      Columbus          OH    US      8:47.7  8:47.7  8:48  9   65.6       8        F 6-10   
31    165 G. Shepherd     M      Grandview Heights OH    US      8:51.4  8:51.4  8:51  6   71.5       14       M 6-10   
32    127 J. Young        M      Columbus          OH    US      8:57.6  8:57.6  8:58  8   61.7       15       M 6-10   
33    123 L. Smith        F      Columbus          OH    US      8:58.8  8:58.8  8:59  6   72.1       9        F 6-10   
34    166 C. McNamara     M      Columbus          OH    US      9:02.1  9:02.1  9:02  9   58.0       16       M 6-10   
35    132 W. Turner       M      Columbus          OH    US      9:14.2  9:14.2  9:14  8   59.9       17       M 6-10   
36    135 J. Sarna        M      Columbus          OH    US      9:21.7  9:21.7  9:22  7   62.9       18       M 6-10   
37    122 P. Reardon      M      Columbus          OH    US      9:29.7  9:29.7  9:30  6   66.7       19       M 6-10   
38    120 L. Otto         F      Columbus          OH    US      9:33.7  9:33.7  9:34  6   67.7       10       F 6-10   
39    136 K. Sarna        M      Columbus          OH    US      9:37.2  9:37.2  9:37  5   71.7       1        M 0- 5   
40    158 C. Friesner     F      Columbus          OH    US      9:41.2  9:41.2  9:41  6   66.8       11       F 6-10   
41    170 C. Toman        F      Columbus          OH    US      9:43.5  9:43.5  9:44  10  57.5       12       F 6-10   
42    131 E. Turner       F      Columbus          OH    US      9:54.4  9:54.4  9:54  10  56.5       13       F 6-10   
43    171 A. Toman        M      Columbus          OH    US      9:56.5  9:56.5  9:57  6   63.7       20       M 6-10   
44    143 E. Ufferman     F      Columbus          OH    US      9:58.2  9:58.2  9:58  5   68.0       1        F 0- 5   
45    128 Z. Young        M      Columbus          OH    US      10:11.4 10:11.4 10:11 6   62.2       21       M 6-10   
46    130 T. Younkin      F      Columbus          OH    US      10:23.5 10:23.5 10:24 9   55.5       14       F 6-10   
47    162 D. Shirazi      F      Grandview Heights OH    US      10:32.4 10:32.4 10:32 11  51.6       4        F 11-13  
48    173 A. Sidari       F      Columbus          OH    US      10:33.7 10:33.7 10:34 6   61.3       15       F 6-10   
49    109 H. Gaston       F      Columbus          OH    US      10:38.4 10:38.4 10:38 7   58.3       16       F 6-10   
50    124 L. Smith        M      Columbus          OH    US      10:39.2 10:39.2 10:39 8   51.9       22       M 6-10   
51    149 M. Murphy       F      Columbus          OH    US      10:49.7 10:49.7 10:50 8   55.2       17       F 6-10   
52    125 A. Szabo-Ramsey M      Columbus          OH    US      10:51.4 10:51.4 10:51 6   58.4       23       M 6-10   
54    164 C. Mcenery      F      Columbus          OH    US      11:36.2 11:36.2 11:36 7   53.5       19       F 6-10   
55    167 H. McNamara     F      Columbus          OH    US      11:39.1 11:39.1 11:39 7   53.3       20       F 6-10   
56    121 K. Reardon      F      Columbus          OH    US      11:45.2 11:45.2 11:45 7   52.8       21       F 6-10   
57    172 M. Barger       F      Columbus          OH    US      12:19.4 12:19.4 12:19 6   52.5       22       F 6-10   
58    169 C. Gaston       M      Columbus          OH    US      13:21.0 13:21.0 13:21 4              2        M 0- 5   
59    117 L. Jolson       M      Columbus          OH    US      13:28.8 13:28.8 13:29 6   47.0       24       M 6-10   
60    116 C. Jolson       F      Columbus          OH    US      13:48.8 13:48.8 13:49 4              2        F 0- 5   
61    144 R. Savage       F      Hilliard          OH    US      14:09.9 14:09.9 14:10 6   45.7       23       F 6-10   
62    151 S. Crist        M      Columbus          OH    US      14:13.3 14:13.3 14:13 6   44.5       25       M 6-10   
63    152 J. Crist        M      Columbus          OH    US      14:30.4 14:30.4 14:30 3              3        M 0- 5   
64    153 D. Ball         F      Columbus          OH    US      17:34.7 17:34.7 17:35 3              3        F 0- 5   
65    154 J. Ball         M      Columbus          OH    US      17:35.3 17:35.3 17:35 2              4        M 0- 5   


Male  5 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     K. Sarna  136 5   39      M      Columbus OH US 9:37.2  
2     C. Gaston 169 4   58      M      Columbus OH US 13:21.0 


Male  6 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     A. Farnham 107 7   4       M      Columbus OH US 6:41.1 
2     J. Haack   111 8   5       M      Columbus OH US 6:45.4 


Male 11 to 13
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     B. Fisher 155 12  1       M      Columbus OH US 6:20.1 
2     D. Murphy 150 12  2       M      Columbus OH US 6:26.8 


Female  5 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Ufferman 143 5   44      F      Columbus OH US 9:58.2  
2     C. Jolson   116 4   60      F      Columbus OH US 13:48.8 


Female  6 to 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     L. Fisher   156 9   13      F      Columbus OH US 7:42.2 
2     M. Brammell 102 9   14      F      Columbus OH US 7:52.1 


Female 11 to 13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     C. Gehres    159 11  6       F      Columbus OH US 6:55.8 
2     Katie Ramsey 146 13  9       F      Columbus OH US 7:18.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.