Marble Cliff Mile

Fri May 22, 2020 Columbus, OH US 43212 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City         State Clock   Chip    Age Division Division 
                                                         Time    Time        Place             
===== === ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     51  Elwood Ellis         M      Columbus     OH    5:01.7  5:01.7  41  1        M Open   
2     25  James Rhoad-Drogalis M      Columbus     OH    5:15.9  5:15.9  30  1        M 30-39  
3     52  Joseph Lamonte       M      Columbus     OH    5:17.9  5:17.9  29  1        M 20-29  
4     44  Austin Barger        M      Columbus     OH    5:38.7  5:36.9  41  1        M 40-49  
5     18  Jeremy Weaver        M      Blacklick    OH    5:40.7  5:40.7  45  2        M 40-49  
6     50  Eric Walli           M      Columbus     OH    5:47.0  5:47.0  51  1        M 50-59  
7     19  Kevin Frick          M      Hilliard     OH    5:48.5  5:48.5  30  2        M 30-39  
8     27  Drew Kalnow          M      Columbus     OH    5:55.9  5:54.1  37  3        M 30-39  
9     26  Jeff Smith           M      Marble Cliff OH    5:58.7  5:58.7  41  3        M 40-49  
10    31  Slawomir Sarna       M      Columbus     OH    6:00.6  5:58.0  40  4        M 40-49  
11    39  Joe Haack            M      COLUMBUS     OH    6:10.7  6:08.7  37  4        M 30-39  
12    40  Chris Taylor         M      Columbus     OH    6:15.3  6:13.4  43  5        M 40-49  
13    33  James Herlihy        M      Columbus     OH    6:41.2  6:39.1  49  6        M 40-49  
14    28  Nicholas Gaston      M      Columbus     OH    6:52.2  6:47.5  40  7        M 40-49  
15    22  Robert Hatta         M      Columbus     OH    7:03.4  7:00.7  44  8        M 40-49  
16    38  Jeff Castle          M      Columbus     OH    7:04.4  6:59.4  44  9        M 40-49  
17    36  Matt Reardon         M      Columbus     OH    7:08.2  7:03.9  41  10       M 40-49  
18    47  John Beals           M      Columbus     OH    7:13.8  7:07.3  59  2        M 50-59  
19    34  Kevin McEnery        M      Columbus     OH    7:20.5  7:15.0  39  5        M 30-39  
20    46  Duncan Currie        M      Columbus     OH    7:21.9  7:17.3  53  3        M 50-59  
21    35  Travis Williamson    M      Columbus     OH    7:42.4  7:42.4  44  11       M 40-49  
22    20  Matt Kohut           M      Columbus     OH    7:49.2  7:46.4  32  6        M 30-39  
23    30  Ken Frick            M      Columbus     OH    8:02.8  7:58.8  70  1        M 70-99  
24    32  Mark Sundstrom       M      Columbus     OH    8:03.1  7:59.4  66  1        M 60-69  
25    37  Dominic Mehling      M      Columbus     OH    9:25.5  9:21.8  34  7        M 30-39  
26    49  Richard Flaherty     M      grove city   OH    10:22.6 10:19.4 60  2        M 60-69  
27    45  Donald Barger        M      New Albany   OH    13:39.7 13:34.8 75  2        M 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Elwood Ellis 51  41  1       M      Columbus OH US 5:01.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Joseph Lamonte 52  29  3       M      Columbus OH US 5:17.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     James Rhoad-Drogalis 25  30  2       M      Columbus OH US 5:15.9 
2     Kevin Frick          19  30  7       M      Hilliard OH US 5:48.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Austin Barger 44  41  4       M      Columbus OH US  5:38.7 
2     Jeremy Weaver 18  45  5       M      Blacklick OH US 5:40.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Eric Walli 50  51  6       M      Columbus OH US 5:47.0 
2     John Beals 47  59  18      M      Columbus OH US 7:13.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Sundstrom   32  66  24      M      Columbus OH US   8:03.1  
2     Richard Flaherty 49  60  26      M      grove city OH US 10:22.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ken Frick     30  70  23      M      Columbus OH US   8:02.8  
2     Donald Barger 45  75  27      M      New Albany OH US 13:39.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.