The Racefaster Mile

Sun June 10, 2018 Paramus, NJ US 07653 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Name                  City            State Bib  Gender Age Age Group  AG Finish Clock    Chip     Chip Diff Total Pace Age        
                                                                                       Time     Time                          Percentage 
===== ===================== =============== ===== ==== ====== === ========== ========= ======== ======== ========= ========== ========== 
1     Chris  Andersen     Wyckoff        NJ    470  M      23  M 20 to 24 1 Open    4:27.26  4:27.06  0:00.20   4:27/M     93.9       
2     Donald Chris Peterson                       881  M      34  M 30 to 34 1         4:37.33  4:37.10  0:00.23   4:37/M     92.0       
3     Cole Dailey           Rutherford      NJ    529  M      35  M 35 to 39 1         4:44.02  4:43.72  0:00.30   4:44/M     90.3       
4     Jason Timochko        Haworth         NJ    906  M      41  M 40 to 44 1         4:54.65  4:54.34  0:00.31   4:54/M     90.5       
5     Vincent Delucia       Parsippany      NJ    1577 M      15  M 15 to 19 1         5:08.88  5:08.39  0:00.49   5:08/M     84.2       
6     Johnny DePaola        Mahwah          NJ    591  M      35  M 35 to 39 2         5:09.71  5:09.08  0:00.63   5:09/M     82.9       
7     Glen Freyer                                 675  M      55  M 55 to 59 1         5:11.18  5:10.43  0:00.75   5:11/M     95.4       
8     Josh Ford             Waldwick        NJ    670  M      42  M 40 to 44 2         5:14.15  5:13.52  0:00.63   5:14/M     85.6       
9     David Yoo             Ridgewood       NJ    909  M      44  M 40 to 44 3         5:15.40  5:14.93  0:00.47   5:15/M     86.5       
10    Hellah Sidibe         rochelle park  NJ    888  M      28  M 25 to 29 1         5:24.18  5:23.84  0:00.34   5:24/M     77.4       
11    I. Timochko           Hawarth         NJ    1562 M      11  M 10 to 14 1         5:25.64  5:25.03  0:00.61   5:25/M     88.6       
12    Joe Singleton         Mahwah          NJ    373  M      32  M 30 to 34 2         5:29.18  5:28.84  0:00.34   5:29/M     76.8       
13    Julian Delucia        Parsippany      NJ    1626 M      13  M 10 to 14 2         5:30.59  5:29.46  0:01.13   5:30/M     82.3       
14    Chris Delucia         Parsippany      NJ    1763 M      42  M 40 to 44 4         5:32.79  5:31.91  0:00.88   5:32/M     80.9       
15    Logan Scott           New City        NY    882  M      56  M 55 to 59 2         5:37.69  5:36.50  0:01.19   5:37/M     88.7       
16    John Downing          Montclair       NJ    1847 M      55  M 55 to 59 3         5:53.84  5:52.89  0:00.95   5:53/M     83.9       
17    Bobby Kennedy         Kearny          NJ    776  M      13  M 10 to 14 3         5:53.91  5:53.16  0:00.75   5:53/M     76.7       
18    C. Allen              River Edge      NJ    408  F      11  F 10 to 14 1 Open    6:10.55  6:09.02  0:01.53   6:10/M     88.4       
19    Robert Devito         Butler          NJ    1846 M      45  M 45 to 49 1         6:17.20  6:15.13  0:02.07   6:17/M     73.2       
20    Elizabeth Carr        Hawthorne       NJ    498  F      39  F 35 to 39 1         6:23.71  6:20.83  0:02.88   6:23/M     76.5       
21    C. Taylor             Ridgewood       NJ    429  F      11  F 10 to 14 1         6:25.53  6:25.21  0:00.32   6:25/M     84.7       
22    L. Wunder             Ridgewood       NJ    426  M      11  M 10 to 14 4         6:26.53  6:26.13  0:00.40   6:26/M     74.6       
23    Dave Allen            River Edge      NJ    449  M      51  M 50 to 54 1         6:26.78  6:25.10  0:01.68   6:26/M     74.6       
24    Taneika Spence        Hackensack      NJ    894  F      32  F 30 to 34 1         6:30.90  6:29.57  0:01.33   6:30/M     73.3       
25    Courtney Canellea     Riverdale       NJ    1800 F      35  F 35 to 39 2         6:45.40  6:43.63  0:01.77   6:45/M     71.1       
26    Art Cody              Ridgewood       NJ    499  M      58  M 55 to 59 4         6:48.94  6:47.31  0:01.63   6:48/M     74.5       
27    Pat Cody              Ridgewood       NJ    513  M      28  M 25 to 29 2         6:50.69  6:48.98  0:01.71   6:50/M     61.3       
28    Kristen Jones         Glen Rock       NJ    770  F      33  F 30 to 34 2         6:57.27  6:55.72  0:01.55   6:57/M     68.8       
29    Courtney Daly         Ridgewood       NJ    583  F      31  F 30 to 34 3         7:00.20  6:59.10  0:01.10   7:00/M     68.0       
30    E. Nashold            Waldwick        NJ    374  M      11  M 10 to 14 5         7:03.99  7:02.47  0:01.52   7:03/M     68.2       
31    Joshua Stephens       Hawthorne       NJ    897  M      39  M 35 to 39 3         7:22.32  7:20.10  0:02.22   7:22/M     59.8       
32    Dennis Dran           New Milford     NJ    615  M      66  M 65 to 69 1         7:25.58  7:22.20  0:03.38   7:25/M     73.4       
33    Nicole Mont           Garfield        NJ    1575 F      24  F 20 to 24 1         8:25.50  8:22.78  0:02.72   8:25/M     56.7       
34    Nicholas Kotsidis     Lyndhurst       NJ    797  M      28  M 25 to 29 3         9:13.18  9:09.39  0:03.79   9:13/M     45.6       
35    Jeanette Raferty      Lyndhurst       NJ    914  F      29  F 25 to 29 1         9:24.65  9:21.38  0:03.27   9:24/M     50.8       
36    Patricia Warncke      New Milford     NJ    907  F      35  F 35 to 39 3         10:08.84 10:05.64 0:03.20   10:08/M    47.4       
37    Jennifer Insinga      Lyndhurst       NJ    768  F      33  F 30 to 34 4         11:11.19 11:07.71 0:03.48   11:11/M    42.8       
38    Michael Insinga       Elmwood Park    NJ    769  M      38  M 35 to 39 4         11:11.59 11:07.40 0:04.19   11:11/M    39.1       
39    Donald Guthrie        Ocean Grove     NJ    748  M      42  M 40 to 44 5         12:16.65 12:13.96 0:02.69   12:16/M    36.6       

Embed Code