Sign Up
Location: Ocala, FL US 34474 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             State Country Halfway Halfway Finish  Finish Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                Pace            Pace   Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     3014 Javier Beuzeville      M      Tampa            FL    US                      1:15:32 5:46   1:15:31.6 1:15:31.6 5:46  29  77.3       1        M overall    
2     3061 Jacob Hensley          M      Inverness        FL    US                      1:16:12 5:49   1:16:11.7 1:16:11.7 5:49  16  78.2       2        M overall    
3     3060 Michael Haynes         M      Ocala            FL    US                      1:22:03 6:16   1:22:03.0 1:22:03.0 6:16  29  71.2       3        M overall    
4     3156 Jevin Eyman            M      Pompano Beach    FL    US                      1:22:34 6:18   1:22:33.7 1:22:33.7 6:18  34  70.9       1        M 30-34      
5     3114 Joel Rich              M      Gainesville      FL    US                      1:30:25 6:54   1:30:24.8 1:30:24.8 6:54  48  70.8       1        M Masters    
6     3155 Scott Clark            M      Summerside       PE    CA                      1:30:51 6:56   1:30:51.4 1:30:51.4 6:56  54  74.3       1        M 50-54      
7     3134 Erik Smith             M      Beverly Hills    FL    US                      1:34:28 7:13   1:34:27.9 1:34:27.9 7:13  53  70.8       2        M 50-54      
8     3157 Scott Goldstein        M      Ocala            FL    US                      1:34:50 7:14   1:34:50.3 1:34:50.3 7:14  39  62.9       1        M 35-39      
9     3057 Stephen Hansen         M      Ocalaocala       FL    US                      1:35:01 7:15   1:35:00.7 1:35:00.7 7:15  31  61.4       2        M 30-34      
10    3150 Sarah Williams         F      Purley           CRY   GB                      1:35:28 7:17   1:35:27.9 1:35:27.9 7:17  48  75.9       1        F overall    
11    3163 Steve Roberts          M      Ocala            FL    US                      1:37:37 7:27   1:37:36.9 1:37:36.9 7:27  42  62.4       1        M 40-44      
12    3035 Jonathan Dunford       M      St. Petersburg   FL    US                      1:37:47 7:28   1:37:47.4 1:37:47.4 7:28  58  71.6       1        M 55-59      
13    3144 Fabio Viebrantz        M      Johns Creek      GA    US                      1:39:47 7:37   1:39:46.6 1:39:46.6 7:37  45  62.6       1        M 45-49      
14    3107 Huston Plato III       M      Casselberry      FL    US                      1:39:54 7:38   1:39:53.7 1:39:53.7 7:38  49  64.7       2        M 45-49      
15    3055 David Hammar           M      Ocala            FL    US                      1:41:17 7:44   1:41:16.6 1:41:16.6 7:44  58  69.1       2        M 55-59      
16    3037 Janna Edwards          F      Tampa            FL    US                      1:41:29 7:45   1:41:29.4 1:41:29.4 7:45  24  64.2       2        F overall    
17    3113 Chris Reid             M      Beverly Hills    FL    US                      1:41:46 7:46   1:41:45.5 1:41:45.5 7:46  43  60.4       2        M 40-44      
18    3077 George L'Heureux       M      Hernando         FL    US                      1:43:05 7:52   1:43:04.7 1:43:04.7 7:52  58  67.9       3        M 55-59      
19    3100 Cindy Newton           F      Saint Petersburg FL    US                      1:43:35 7:54   1:43:34.5 1:43:34.5 7:54  51  72.5       3        F overall    
20    3051 Jack Grahling          M      Belleview        FL    US                      1:44:00 7:56   1:44:00.4 1:44:00.4 7:56  52  63.7       3        M 50-54      
21    3152 Kyle Yancey            M      Ocala            FL    US                      1:44:22 7:58   1:44:22.1 1:44:22.1 7:58  31  55.9       3        M 30-34      
22    3145 Alex Wagner            M      Tampa            FL    US                      1:44:25 7:58   1:44:24.6 1:44:24.6 7:58  23  55.9       1        M 20-24      
23    3039 Loretta Engler         F      High Springs     FL    US                      1:44:34 7:59   1:44:34.2 1:44:34.2 7:59  64  85.1       1        F Masters    
24    3096 Jess Morey             F      Gainesville      FL    US                      1:45:07 8:01   1:45:07.1 1:45:07.1 8:01  37  63.1       1        F 35-39      
25    3063 Mary Hofmeister        F      Malabar          FL    US                      1:46:24 8:07   1:46:23.9 1:46:23.9 8:07  50  69.7       1        F 50-54      
26    3015 Brian Bodnar           M      Port Orange      FL    US                      1:47:00 8:10   1:46:59.8 1:46:59.8 8:10  45  58.4       3        M 45-49      
27    3092 David Mikesell         M      New Madison      OH    US                      1:47:17 8:11   1:47:16.8 1:47:16.8 8:11  59  65.9       4        M 55-59      
28    3001 Addison Adkins         F      Clermont         FL    US                      1:47:43 8:13   1:47:43.3 1:47:43.3 8:13  18  62.4       1        F 15-19      
29    3070 David Johnson          M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US                      1:47:47 8:14   1:47:46.5 1:47:46.5 8:14  34  54.3       4        M 30-34      
30    3078 Michelle L'Heureux     F      Hernando         FL    US                      1:47:53 8:14   1:47:52.7 1:47:52.7 8:14  49  67.9       1        F 45-49      
31    3026 Morgan Coolbeth        M      Hernando         FL    US                      1:49:10 8:20   1:49:09.6 1:49:09.6 8:20  39  54.7       2        M 35-39      
32    3088 Andrew Martin          M      Dunnellon        FL    US                      1:49:21 8:21   1:49:20.8 1:49:20.8 8:21  47  58.1       4        M 45-49      
33    3046 Stephanie Giammittorio F      Oxford           FL    US                      1:49:42 8:22   1:49:42.1 1:49:42.1 8:22  34  59.8       1        F 30-34      
34    3087 Sarah magalee          F      Orlandooando     FL    US                      1:49:52 8:23   1:49:51.7 1:49:51.7 8:23  33  59.6       2        F 30-34      
35    3143 Caroline Viebrantz     F      Johns Creek      GA    US                      1:50:10 8:25   1:50:10.4 1:50:10.4 8:25  43  62.6       1        F 40-44      
36    3059 Stephanie Hauff        F      Clermont         FL    US                      1:50:20 8:25   1:50:19.5 1:50:19.5 8:25  35  59.7       2        F 35-39      
37    3097 Megan Morrison         F      Ocala            FL    US                      1:50:20 8:25   1:50:19.5 1:50:19.5 8:25  30  59.1       3        F 30-34      
38    3076 Aaron Kotranza         M      Gainesville      FL    US                      1:50:20 8:25   1:50:20.4 1:50:20.4 8:25  34  53.0       5        M 30-34      
39    3166 Payton Possehl         F      Summerfield      FL    US                      1:50:42 8:27   1:50:42.1 1:50:42.1 8:27  18  60.7       2        F 15-19      
40    3008 Luke Bartlett          M      Ocala            FL    US                      1:51:09 8:29   1:51:08.9 1:51:08.9 8:29  25  52.5       1        M 25-29      
41    3029 Bryon Covell           M      Inverness        FL    US                      1:52:10 8:34   1:52:09.7 1:52:09.7 8:34  42  54.3       3        M 40-44      
42    3044 Frank Fraunfelter      M      Ocala            FL    US                      1:52:35 8:36   1:52:34.5 1:52:34.5 8:36  49  57.4       5        M 45-49      
43    3042 Vicki Ferros           F      Eustis           FL    US                      1:52:42 8:36   1:52:42.4 1:52:42.4 8:36  54  69.1       2        F 50-54      
44    3005 Melissa Anthony        F      Reddick          FL    US                      1:53:22 8:39   1:53:22.4 1:53:22.4 8:39  47  63.2       2        F 45-49      
45    3151 Aparecida Wright       F      Ocklawaha        FL    US                      1:53:39 8:41   1:53:38.7 1:53:38.7 8:41  56  70.3       1        F 55-59      
46    6416 Unknown Partic. 6416   M                                                     1:55:11 8:48   1:55:11.3 1:55:11.3 8:48                 1        No Age Given 
47    3069 Francis Jayakumar      M      New York         NY    US                      1:55:12 8:48   1:55:11.7 1:55:11.7 8:48  42  52.9       4        M 40-44      
48    3128 Mark Scott             M      Ocala            FL    US                      1:55:13 8:48   1:55:12.5 1:55:12.5 8:48  49  56.1       6        M 45-49      
49    3083 Ivan Levinrad          M      Dunnellon        FL    US                      1:55:13 8:48   1:55:13.1 1:55:13.1 8:48  61  62.5       1        M 60-64      
50    3050 June Graham            F      Farmington       PA    US                      1:56:15 8:52   1:56:14.9 1:56:14.9 8:52  59  71.5       2        F 55-59      
51    3064 Kellie Howard          F      Jacksonville     FL    US                      1:56:16 8:52   1:56:15.7 1:56:15.7 8:52  50  63.8       3        F 50-54      
52    3148 Toby Widdicombe        M      Anchorage        AK    US                      1:56:17 8:53   1:56:17.3 1:56:17.3 8:53  62  62.5       2        M 60-64      
53    3071 David Jolly            M      Hernando         FL    US                      1:56:34 8:54   1:56:34.3 1:56:34.3 8:54  69  66.9       1        M 65-69      
54    2784 Unknown Partic. 2784   M                                                     1:56:40 8:54   1:56:39.9 1:56:39.9 8:54                 2        No Age Given 
55    3094 Sam Moldenhauer        M      Orlando          FL    US                      1:56:45 8:55   1:56:44.5 1:56:44.5 8:55  15  51.8       1        M 15-19      
56    3048 Alexandre Gomes        M      Braslia                BR                      1:57:24 8:58   1:57:23.9 1:57:23.9 8:58  35  50.0       3        M 35-39      
57    3080 Nancy Lay              F      Hernando         FL    US                      1:57:47 8:59   1:57:47.4 1:57:47.4 8:59  47  60.8       3        F 45-49      
58    3159 Camille Floyd          F      Davie            FL    US                      1:58:22 9:02   1:58:21.6 1:58:21.6 9:02  26  55.1       1        F 25-29      
59    3129 Robert Seaman          M      Archbold         OH    US                      1:58:24 9:02   1:58:24.4 1:58:24.4 9:02  52  56.0       4        M 50-54      
60    3082 Louis Lee              M      Ocala            FL    US                      1:58:27 9:02   1:58:26.7 1:58:26.7 9:02  29  49.3       2        M 25-29      
61    3049 Steve Goodwin          M      orlando          FL    US                      1:58:36 9:03   1:58:36.1 1:58:36.1 9:03  54  56.9       5        M 50-54      
62    3098 Hector Nevarez         M      Ocala            FL    US                      1:59:23 9:07   1:59:22.7 1:59:22.7 9:07  29  48.9       3        M 25-29      
63    3162 Patrice Perron         M      Ocala            FL    US                      2:00:14 9:11   2:00:14.4 2:00:14.4 9:11  46  52.4       7        M 45-49      
64    3027 James Cooley           M      Ocala            FL    US                      2:00:46 9:13   2:00:45.7 2:00:45.7 9:13  40  49.7       5        M 40-44      
65    3031 Deanna Davis           F      Lady Lake        FL    US                      2:01:18 9:16   2:01:17.6 2:01:17.6 9:16  39  55.3       3        F 35-39      
66    3006 Tina Banner            F      Williston        FL    US                      2:01:21 9:16   2:01:21.1 2:01:21.1 9:16  43  56.8       2        F 40-44      
67    3101 Jennifer Nicholson     F      Ocala            FL    US                      2:02:00 9:19   2:02:00.3 2:02:00.3 9:19  26  53.4       2        F 25-29      
68    3010 Beth Bayer             F      Ocala            FL    US                      2:03:04 9:24   2:03:04.2 2:03:04.2 9:24  52  61.7       4        F 50-54      
69    3091 Dennis Meyers          M      Melrose          FL    US                      2:03:35 9:26   2:03:35.2 2:03:35.2 9:26  54  54.6       6        M 50-54      
70    3034 Robert Dodson          M      Ocala            FL    US                      2:03:49 9:27   2:03:49.2 2:03:49.2 9:27  48  51.7       8        M 45-49      
71    3036 Bill Eckert            M      Inverness        FL    US                      2:04:17 9:29   2:04:17.3 2:04:17.3 9:29  50  52.4       7        M 50-54      
72    3102 Billy Nolas            M      Tallahassee      FL    US                      2:04:19 9:29   2:04:19.1 2:04:19.1 9:29  59  56.8       5        M 55-59      
73    3139 Ellis Traywick         F      Belleview        FL    US                      2:04:23 9:30   2:04:23.1 2:04:23.1 9:30  29  52.4       3        F 25-29      
74    3038 Elizabeth Ely          F      Tampa            FL    US                      2:04:50 9:32   2:04:49.8 2:04:49.8 9:32  33  52.5       4        F 30-34      
75    3043 Lisa Foley             F      Ocala            FL    US                      2:06:23 9:39   2:06:23.2 2:06:23.2 9:39  38  52.8       4        F 35-39      
76    3016 Brian Bowman           M      Summerfield      FL    US                      2:07:36 9:44   2:07:35.5 2:07:35.5 9:44  43  48.1       6        M 40-44      
77    3009 Savannah Bass          F      Crystal River    FL    US                      2:08:53 9:50   2:08:53.1 2:08:53.1 9:50  17  53.1       3        F 15-19      
78    3104 Mark Parisian          M      Ocala            FL    US                      2:09:11 9:52   2:09:11.4 2:09:11.4 9:52  57  53.7       6        M 55-59      
79    3090 Kevin McDonald         M      Land O Lakes     FL    US                      2:09:50 9:55   2:09:49.9 2:09:49.9 9:55  40  46.2       7        M 40-44      
80    3120 Beth Rucker            F      Hernando         FL    US                      2:11:15 10:01  2:11:15.3 2:11:15.3 10:01 50  56.5       5        F 50-54      
81    3137 Kristen Teel           F      Ocala            FL    US                      2:11:25 10:02  2:11:25.3 2:11:25.3 10:02 27  49.6       4        F 25-29      
82    3086 Katie MacGregor        F      Ocala            FL    US                      2:11:39 10:03  2:11:39.3 2:11:39.3 10:03 34  49.9       5        F 30-34      
83    3119 Joel Royston           M      Plant City       FL    US                      2:11:46 10:03  2:11:45.6 2:11:45.6 10:03 59  53.6       7        M 55-59      
84    3074 Vincent Kendziora      M      Anthony          FL    US                      2:14:05 10:14  2:14:04.6 2:14:04.6 10:14 28  43.5       4        M 25-29      
85    3013 randy benthal          M      Lakeland         FL    US                      2:14:17 10:15  2:14:16.9 2:14:16.9 10:15 47  47.3       9        M 45-49      
86    3106 Denise Perkins         F      Ocala            FL    US                      2:14:24 10:16  2:14:23.5 2:14:23.5 10:16 53  57.2       6        F 50-54      
87    3089 John Mauliola          M      ocala            FL    US                      2:16:12 10:24  2:16:12.2 2:16:12.2 10:24 55  50.0       8        M 55-59      
88    3025 Claire Coolbeth        F      Hernando         FL    US                      2:16:27 10:25  2:16:26.8 2:16:26.8 10:25 44  50.9       3        F 40-44      
89    3160 Lisa Holt              F      Crystal River    FL    US                      2:16:33 10:25  2:16:32.9 2:16:32.9 10:25 39  49.1       5        F 35-39      
90    3022 Lisa Capps             F      Ocala            FL    US                      2:16:35 10:26  2:16:35.2 2:16:35.2 10:26 44  50.9       4        F 40-44      
91    3003 Amy Aldridge           F      Palm Bay         FL    US                      2:17:17 10:29  2:17:16.6 2:17:16.6 10:29 37  48.3       6        F 35-39      
92    3075 Katie Kline            F      Oxford           FL    US                      2:18:54 10:36  2:18:53.7 2:18:53.7 10:36 31  47.0       6        F 30-34      
93    3161 Cheri Bevis            F      Oxford           FL    US                      2:18:54 10:36  2:18:53.7 2:18:53.7 10:36 41  48.9       5        F 40-44      
94    3079 Sarah Lanthier         F      Beverly Hills    FL    US                      2:20:33 10:44  2:20:33.4 2:20:33.4 10:44 36  47.0       7        F 35-39      
95    3032 Veronica Davis         F      Hernando         FL    US                      2:20:34 10:44  2:20:33.9 2:20:33.9 10:44 28  46.4       5        F 25-29      
96    3118 Ronald Roecker         M      Crystal River    FL    US                      2:21:35 10:48  2:21:35.2 2:21:35.2 10:48 66  53.4       2        M 65-69      
97    3072 Jessica Kanaris        F      Inverness        FL    US                      2:22:10 10:51  2:22:10.2 2:22:10.2 10:51 38  46.9       8        F 35-39      
98    3068 KARIN JACOBS           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US                      2:23:38 10:58  2:23:38.2 2:23:38.2 10:58 47  49.9       4        F 45-49      
99    3056 Jody Hankinson         F      Ocala            FL    US                      2:23:42 10:58  2:23:41.8 2:23:41.8 10:58 45  48.8       5        F 45-49      
100   3147 Crystal Westman        F      Ocala            FL    US                      2:24:29 11:02  2:24:28.9 2:24:28.9 11:02 36  45.7       9        F 35-39      
101   3136 Whitney Tanner         F      Plains           MT    US                      2:26:21 11:10  2:26:20.5 2:26:20.5 11:10 29  44.6       6        F 25-29      
102   3052 Lynn Gray              F      Tampa            FL    US                      2:26:29 11:11  2:26:29.2 2:26:29.2 11:11 65  61.7       1        F 65-69      
103   3062 Sally Hessburg         F      Clermont         FL    US                      2:26:44 11:12  2:26:44.1 2:26:44.1 11:12 58  55.9       3        F 55-59      
104   3024 Alissa Commerford      F      Ashford          AL    US                      2:27:01 11:13  2:27:01.4 2:27:01.4 11:13 29  44.3       7        F 25-29      
105   3028 Katherine Cooper       F      Fairfax          VA    US                      2:27:07 11:14  2:27:06.8 2:27:06.8 11:14 31  44.4       7        F 30-34      
106   3020 Joy Burroughs          F      Venice           FL    US                      2:27:36 11:16  2:27:36.4 2:27:36.4 11:16 47  48.5       6        F 45-49      
107   3141 Melody Vasbinder       F      Englewood        FL    US                      2:27:37 11:16  2:27:36.5 2:27:36.5 11:16 47  48.5       7        F 45-49      
108   3099 Jorge Nevarez          M      Ocala            FL    US                      2:27:57 11:18  2:27:57.3 2:27:57.3 11:18 60  48.2       3        M 60-64      
109   3041 Shuchuan Fang          F      Ocala            FL    US                      2:28:07 11:18  2:28:07.2 2:28:07.2 11:18 58  55.3       4        F 55-59      
110   3040 Chih-Feng Fang         M      Ocala            FL    US                      2:28:11 11:19  2:28:10.6 2:28:10.6 11:19 58  47.3       9        M 55-59      
111   3012 jennifer benthal       F      Lakeland         FL    US                      2:29:21 11:24  2:29:20.7 2:29:20.7 11:24 46  47.5       8        F 45-49      
112   3053 Monday Griffin         F      Dunnellon        FL    US                      2:29:31 11:25  2:29:30.8 2:29:30.8 11:25 45  46.9       9        F 45-49      
113   3081 Cuong Le               M      Hinesville       GA    US                      2:29:33 11:25  2:29:33.4 2:29:33.4 11:25 33  39.1       6        M 30-34      
114   3140 Tara Treadway          F      Ocala            FL    US                      2:31:36 11:34  2:31:35.5 2:31:35.5 11:34 45  46.3       10       F 45-49      
115   3133 Theresa Slifer         F      Ocala            FL    US                      2:33:39 11:44  2:33:39.1 2:33:39.1 11:44 70  63.4       1        F 70-74      
116   3132 Geena Silvia           F      Land O Lakes     FL    US                      2:34:28 11:47  2:34:27.8 2:34:27.8 11:47 42  44.3       6        F 40-44      
117   3146 Kent Weakley           M      Ocala            FL    US                      2:40:13 12:14  2:40:13.4 2:40:13.4 12:14 49  40.3       10       M 45-49      
118   3112 Kim Reed               F      Daphne           AL    US                      2:42:05 12:22  2:42:04.8 2:42:04.8 12:22 33  40.4       8        F 30-34      
119   3111 Chris Reed             M      Daphne           AL    US                      2:42:05 12:22  2:42:05.2 2:42:05.2 12:22 46  38.8       11       M 45-49      
120   3116 Roger Rocha            M      Headland         AL    US                      2:44:41 12:34  2:44:40.5 2:44:40.5 12:34 54  41.0       8        M 50-54      
121   3165 Sindy Cassidy          F      Maitland         FL    US                      2:46:29 12:43  2:46:29.4 2:46:29.4 12:43 60  50.6       1        F 60-64      
122   3164 Bonnie Wilson          F      Longwood         FL    US                      2:46:29 12:43  2:46:29.4 2:46:29.4 12:43 64  53.5       2        F 60-64      
123   3017 Dianna Bridges         F      Belleview        FL    US                      2:47:48 12:49  2:47:48.1 2:47:48.1 12:49 39  40.0       10       F 35-39      
124   3109 Deborah Pulford        F      Ocala            FL    US                      2:49:34 12:57  2:49:34.4 2:49:34.4 12:57 44  41.0       7        F 40-44      
125   3007 Camille Barrineau      F      Ocala            FL    US                      2:49:35 12:57  2:49:34.7 2:49:34.7 12:57 37  39.1       11       F 35-39      
126   3030 Annie Darley           F      Silver Springs   FL    US                      2:50:55 13:03  2:50:54.9 2:50:54.9 13:03 50  43.4       7        F 50-54      
127   3153 Heather Yonce          F      Ocala            FL    US                      2:50:55 13:03  2:50:55.2 2:50:55.2 13:03 45  41.1       11       F 45-49      
128   3127 Lindsey Sandhouse      F      Coral Springs    FL    US                      2:55:01 13:22  2:55:01.2 2:55:01.2 13:22 26  37.3       8        F 25-29      
129   3121 Marshall Rucker        M      Hernando         FL    US                      2:56:06 13:27  2:56:06.3 2:56:06.3 13:27 60  40.5       4        M 60-64      
130   3158 David Gavidia          M      Ocala            FL    US                      2:57:18 13:32  2:57:18.3 2:57:18.3 13:32 51  37.1       9        M 50-54      
131   3126 Jay Sandhouse          M      Coral Springs    FL    US                      2:57:44 13:34  2:57:44.1 2:57:44.1 13:34 59  39.8       10       M 55-59      
132   3149 Janet Wiles            F      Ocala            FL    US                      2:57:56 13:35  2:57:55.6 2:57:55.6 13:35 69  53.9       2        F 65-69      
133   3047 Elizabeth Gibfried     F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US                      2:58:55 13:39  2:58:55.4 2:58:55.4 13:39 33  36.6       9        F 30-34      
134   3138 Marilyn Teel           F      Ocala            FL    US                      2:59:53 13:44  2:59:52.6 2:59:52.6 13:44 57  45.0       5        F 55-59      
135   3021 Charles Cangialosi     M      Leesburg         FL    US                      3:00:54 13:49  3:00:53.7 3:00:53.7 13:49 70  43.6       1        M 70-74      
136   3117 Geraldo E Rodriguez    M      Ocala            FL    US                      3:04:23 14:04  3:04:22.9 3:04:22.9 14:04 49  35.0       12       M 45-49      
137   3058 Anonymous Participant  F      Kissimmee        FL    US                      3:13:22 14:46  3:13:22.2 3:13:22.2 14:46 72  52.0       2        F 70-74      
138   3103 Jeana Oram             F      Ocala            FL    US                      3:14:00 14:49  3:14:00.3 3:14:00.3 14:49 28  33.6       9        F 25-29      
139   3108 Mary Pugh              F      Prescott Valley  AZ    US                      3:14:14 14:50  3:14:14.2 3:14:14.2 14:50 54  40.1       8        F 50-54      
140   3135 Sara Sommer            F      Ocala            FL    US                      3:17:31 15:05  3:17:31.4 3:17:31.4 15:05 73  51.8       3        F 70-74      
141   3045 William Garofolo       M      Ocala            FL    US                      3:17:32 15:05  3:17:31.5 3:17:31.5 15:05 56  34.8       11       M 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Javier Beuzeville 3014 29  1       M      Tampa FL US     1:15:31.6 
2     Jacob Hensley     3061 16  2       M      Inverness FL US 1:16:11.7 
3     Michael Haynes    3060 29  3       M      Ocala FL US     1:22:03.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Sarah Williams 3150 48  10      F      Purley CRY GB          1:35:27.9 
2     Janna Edwards  3037 24  16      F      Tampa FL US            1:41:29.4 
3     Cindy Newton   3100 51  19      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:43:34.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Joel Rich 3114 48  5       M      Gainesville FL US 1:30:24.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Loretta Engler 3039 64  23      F      High Springs FL US 1:44:34.2 

Embed Code