Sign Up
Location: Ocala, FL US 34474 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City          State Country Halfway Halfway Finish  Finish Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Pace            Pace   Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2004 Sally Chappell     F      Ocala         FL    US                      1:16:46 5:52   1:16:46.4 1:16:46.4 8:14  55  72.3       1        F Overall 
2     2020 Yvonne Douglas     F      Sandy Springs GA    US                      1:19:28 6:04   1:19:27.6 1:19:27.6 8:32  39  59.4       1        F 35-39   
3     2014 Kristina Peeples   F      Crawfordville FL    US                      1:20:42 6:10   1:20:42.2 1:20:42.2 8:40  47  62.5       1        F Master  
4     2006 Tania Foreman      F      Ocala         FL    US                      1:22:45 6:19   1:22:45.2 1:22:45.2 8:53  48  61.6       1        F 45-49   
5     2015 Trevor Reid        M      Beverly Hills FL    US                      1:23:38 6:23   1:23:37.9 1:23:37.9 8:58  14  51.6       1        M Overall 
6     2023 Jason Hall         M      Ocala         FL    US                      1:24:31 6:27   1:24:31.1 1:24:31.1 9:04  42  50.7       1        M Master  
7     2012 Janet McNaughton   F      Fort Myers    FL    US                      1:24:41 6:28   1:24:41.2 1:24:41.2 9:05  36  55.0       2        F 35-39   
8     2024 Molly Siebrecht    F      Lake City     FL    US                      1:26:32 6:36   1:26:31.9 1:26:31.9 9:17  56  65.0       1        F 55-59   
9     2001 Holly Alexander    F      Dunnellon     FL    US                      1:27:18 6:40   1:27:18.1 1:27:18.1 9:22  70  78.6       1        F 70-74   
10    2018 Sarah Vita         F      Ocala         FL    US                      1:27:54 6:43   1:27:54.3 1:27:54.3 9:26  31  52.3       1        F 30-34   
11    2021 D Hearns           F      Ocala         FL    US                      1:33:50 7:10   1:33:49.8 1:33:49.8 10:04 48  54.4       2        F 45-49   
12    2016 SEYDI RUIZ         F      Ocala         FL    US                      1:33:56 7:10   1:33:55.8 1:33:55.8 10:05 48  54.3       3        F 45-49   
13    2003 Christie Casey     F      Belleview     FL    US                      1:37:05 7:25   1:37:04.9 1:37:04.9 10:25 44  50.4       1        F 40-44   
14    2013 Tracy Moody        F      Ocala         FL    US                      1:45:57 8:05   1:45:56.5 1:45:56.5 11:22 45  46.6       4        F 45-49   
15    2011 Haidee Hill        F      Ocala         FL    US                      1:46:39 8:09   1:46:39.4 1:46:39.4 11:27 46  46.8       5        F 45-49   
16    2019 Melissa Weaver     F      Gainesville   FL    US                      1:46:59 8:10   1:46:58.8 1:46:58.8 11:29 36  43.5       3        F 35-39   
17    2022 Jeffrey Piccirillo M      Ocala         FL    US                      1:48:25 8:17   1:48:25.2 1:48:25.2 11:38 55  44.1       1        M 55-59   
18    2008 Ruth Gorman        F      Belleview     FL    US                      1:50:24 8:26   1:50:24.3 1:50:24.3 11:51 70  62.1       2        F 70-74   
19    2007 Bill Gorman        M      Belleview     FL    US                      1:50:26 8:26   1:50:25.9 1:50:25.9 11:51 71  50.6       1        M 70-74   
20    2005 Jason Davis        M      Lady Lake     FL    US                      1:55:15 8:48   1:55:14.8 1:55:14.8 12:22 43  37.5       1        M 40-44   
21    2010 Georgia Harris     F      Inverness     FL    US                      2:00:56 9:14   2:00:55.6 2:00:55.6 12:58 64  51.8       1        F 60-64   
22    2017 Sarah Schrader     F      Ocala         FL    US                      2:16:55 10:27  2:16:54.5 2:16:54.5 14:41 37  34.1       4        F 35-39   
23    2002 Nicholas Besser    M      Ocalala       FL    US                      2:23:21 10:57  2:23:20.5 2:23:20.5 15:23 33  28.6       1        M 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall 15K
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Trevor Reid 2015 14  5       M      Beverly Hills FL US 1:23:37.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 15K
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Sally Chappell 2004 55  1       F      Ocala FL US 1:16:46.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master Overall
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Jason Hall 2023 42  6       M      Ocala FL US 1:24:31.1 


Top Female Finisher - Master Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Kristina Peeples 2014 47  3       F      Crawfordville FL US 1:20:42.2 

Embed Code