Ocala Half Marathon & 5K Run

Sun January 19, 2020 Ocala, FL US 34474 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3346 Albano Dos Reis         M      Ocala          FL    US      1:15:06.0 1:15:06.0 5:44  50  86.8       1        M overall 
2     3198 Rey Martinez            M      Ocala          FL    US      1:28:05.8 1:28:05.8 6:43  42  69.1       1        M Masters 
3     3158 Amanda Furrer           F      Inverness      FL    US      1:28:27.3 1:28:27.3 6:45  31  73.8       1        F overall 
4     3183 Christine Krumm         F      Ocala          FL    US      1:28:34.5 1:28:34.5 6:46  28  73.6       1        F 25-29   
5     3167 Brian Greene            M      Springfield    MO    US      1:32:50.0 1:32:50.0 7:05  57  74.7       1        M 55-59   
6     3149 Marcelo Costa           M      Bentonville    AR    US      1:35:19.7 1:35:19.7 7:17  41  63.4       1        M 40-44   
7     3185 George L'Heureux        M      Hernando       FL    US      1:35:32.3 1:35:32.3 7:18  60  74.7       1        M 60-64   
8     3170 Stephen Hansen          M      Tampa          FL    US      1:35:57.2 1:35:57.2 7:19  33  60.9       1        M 30-34   
9     3348 Andre Rezende           M      Orlando        FL    US      1:37:30.0 1:37:30.0 7:27  45  64.1       1        M 45-49   
10    3329 Chris Whitler           M      Ocala          FL    US      1:38:01.3 1:38:01.3 7:29  41  61.7       2        M 40-44   
11    3178 NICHOLAS Knopp          M      Chiefland      FL    US      1:38:38.2 1:38:38.2 7:32  36  59.7       1        M 35-39   
12    3151 Philias Daka            M      Tampa          FL    US      1:39:21.4 1:39:21.4 7:35  43  61.8       3        M 40-44   
13    3294 Artur Rucinski          M      Beverly Hills  FL    US      1:40:30.2 1:40:30.2 7:40  48  63.7       2        M 45-49   
14    3136 Jessie Bauer            F      Ocala          FL    US      1:40:30.2 1:40:30.2 7:40  35  65.5       1        F 35-39   
15    3150 Steve Cryer             M      The Villages   FL    US      1:40:54.1 1:40:54.1 7:42  67  75.8       1        M 65-69   
16    3290 LaVonne Rembert         F      Gainesville    FL    US      1:41:13.8 1:41:13.8 7:44  48  71.5       1        F Masters 
17    3324 Bruce Vu                M      Rockledge      FL    US      1:41:31.7 1:41:31.7 7:45  57  68.3       2        M 55-59   
18    3125 Emma Luetgert           F      Ocala          FL    US      1:41:38.6 1:41:38.6 7:46  41  66.8       1        F 40-44   
19    3166 Jack Grahling           M      Belleview      FL    US      1:43:32.6 1:43:32.6 7:54  54  65.2       1        M 50-54   
20    3343 Carrie Palmeter         F      Ocala          FL    US      1:45:31.3 1:45:31.3 8:03  37  62.9       2        F 35-39   
21    3301 Mark Scott              M      Ocala          FL    US      1:46:51.8 1:46:51.8 8:09  51  61.5       2        M 50-54   
22    3192 Ivan Levinrad           M      Dunnellon      FL    US      1:46:52.3 1:46:52.3 8:09  63  68.7       2        M 60-64   
23    3145 Melissa Campbell        F      Ocala          FL    US      1:47:48.7 1:47:48.7 8:14  45  65.1       1        F 45-49   
24    3326 Dougin Walker           M      Princeton      NJ    US      1:48:12.2 1:48:12.2 8:16  54  62.4       3        M 50-54   
25    3325 David Waddey            M      Sanford        FL    US      1:48:34.1 1:48:34.1 8:17  48  59.0       3        M 45-49   
26    3323 Sarah Vita              F      Ocala          FL    US      1:49:46.8 1:49:46.8 8:23  33  59.6       1        F 30-34   
27    3298 Paul Sarat              M      Tampa          FL    US      1:49:52.1 1:49:52.1 8:23  54  61.4       4        M 50-54   
28    3350 Andrew Martin           M      Dunnellon      FL    US      1:50:04.8 1:50:04.8 8:24  49  58.7       4        M 45-49   
29    3154 James Dowling           M      burlington     ON    CA      1:50:22.9 1:50:22.9 8:26  62  65.9       3        M 60-64   
30    3193 Blaine Lozier           M      Inverness      FL    US      1:50:36.8 1:50:36.8 8:27  60  64.5       4        M 60-64   
31    3175 Francis Jayakumar       M      New York       NY    US      1:51:03.3 1:51:03.3 8:29  44  55.8       4        M 40-44   
32    3312 Chris Tate              M      Bluffton       SC    US      1:52:04.3 1:52:04.3 8:33  34  52.2       2        M 30-34   
33    3131 melissa anthony         F      Reddick        FL    US      1:52:12.7 1:52:12.7 8:34  49  65.3       2        F 45-49   
34    3285 JUAN PENA               M      Ocala          FL    US      1:53:00.2 1:53:00.2 8:38  40  53.1       5        M 40-44   
35    3176 Brooke Jerald           F      Ocala          FL    US      1:53:05.5 1:53:05.5 8:38  35  58.2       3        F 35-39   
36    3332 Shawn Winsor            M      Lake Mary      FL    US      1:54:33.7 1:54:33.7 8:45  55  59.5       3        M 55-59   
37    3342 Jose Luna               M      Orlando        FL    US      1:54:34.3 1:54:34.3 8:45  49  56.4       5        M 45-49   
38    3100 Kevin Foy               M      Inverness      FL    US      1:55:33.3 1:55:33.3 8:49  48  55.4       6        M 45-49   
39    3148 Kylie Clarkson          F      Ocala          FL    US      1:55:49.6 1:55:49.6 8:51  25  56.3       2        F 25-29   
40    3165 June Graham             F      Farmington     PA    US      1:56:11.1 1:56:11.1 8:52  61  73.5       1        F 60-64   
41    3289 Rahul Razdan            M      Ocala          FL    US      1:57:05.7 1:57:05.7 8:56  56  58.7       4        M 55-59   
42    3345 Jaime Reyes             M      Ocala          FL    US      1:57:45.8 1:57:45.8 8:59  38  50.4       2        M 35-39   
43    3184 Aditi Kumar             F      Lecanto        FL    US      1:57:54.7 1:57:54.7 9:00  22  55.3       1        F 20-24   
44    3317 Jake Thompson           M      Newberry       FL    US      1:57:59.8 1:57:59.8 9:00  39  50.6       3        M 35-39   
45    3172 Hansen Hermono          M      Orlando        FL    US      1:58:20.3 1:58:20.3 9:02  43  51.9       6        M 40-44   
46    3275 David Mininni           M      Beverly Hills  FL    US      1:58:26.1 1:58:26.1 9:02  35  49.5       4        M 35-39   
47    3188 Nancy Lay               F      Hernando       FL    US      1:58:35.6 1:58:35.6 9:03  49  61.8       3        F 45-49   
48    3173 Kellie Howard           F      Jacksonville   FL    US      1:58:37.8 1:58:37.8 9:03  52  64.0       1        F 50-54   
49    3177 Antonia Johnson         F      Gainesville    FL    US      2:00:12.3 2:00:12.3 9:11  31  54.3       2        F 30-34   
50    3135 Carl Bauer              M      Ocala          FL    US      2:00:50.2 2:00:50.2 9:13  51  54.4       5        M 50-54   
51    3132 Lizann Atkin            F      The Villages   FL    US      2:00:54.3 2:00:54.3 9:14  56  66.1       1        F 55-59   
52    3195 Donald Manning          M      Ocala          FL    US      2:01:41.9 2:01:41.9 9:17  40  49.3       7        M 40-44   
53    3164 Scott Gove              M      Atlanta        GA    US      2:01:54.7 2:01:54.7 9:18  60  58.5       5        M 60-64   
54    3190 J Nathan Leech          M      The Villages   FL    US      2:02:18.9 2:02:18.9 9:20  71  65.2       1        M 70-74   
55    3277 Joanne Neustrand        F      Boca Raton     FL    US      2:03:05.6 2:03:05.6 9:24  72  81.7       1        F 70-74   
56    3273 Borna Mehrad            M      Gainesville    FL    US      2:03:14.6 2:03:14.6 9:24  52  53.8       6        M 50-54   
57    3322 Ozzy Vidal              M      Gainesville    FL    US      2:03:38.2 2:03:38.2 9:26  43  49.7       8        M 40-44   
58    3284 Reece Patterson         M      Lady Lake      FL    US      2:03:58.4 2:03:58.4 9:28  40  48.4       9        M 40-44   
59    3319 Mike Thompson           M      River Falls    WI    US      2:04:39.5 2:04:39.5 9:31  58  56.2       5        M 55-59   
60    3293 Andrew Rubin            M      Boca Raton     FL    US      2:04:57.1 2:04:57.1 9:32  58  56.0       6        M 55-59   
61    3320 Melissa Treakle         F      Ocklawaha      FL    US      2:05:00.6 2:05:00.6 9:33  52  60.8       2        F 50-54   
62    3291 Nydia Rivera            F      Ocala          FL    US      2:05:57.3 2:05:57.3 9:37  57  64.2       2        F 55-59   
63    3160 Anna Gansäuer          F      Ocala          FL    US      2:06:40.8 2:06:40.8 9:40  31  51.5       3        F 30-34   
64    3179 Jackie Knox             F      Lake City      FL    US      2:07:34.1 2:07:34.1 9:44  51  58.8       3        F 50-54   
65    3295 Beth Rucker             F      Hernando       FL    US      2:08:40.1 2:08:40.1 9:49  52  59.0       4        F 50-54   
66    3311 Linda Stragand          F      Ocala          FL    US      2:09:29.6 2:09:29.6 9:53  69  74.1       1        F 65-69   
67    3191 Sarah Leppert           F      Silver Springs FL    US      2:09:47.5 2:09:47.5 9:54  51  57.8       5        F 50-54   
68    3349 Michael Anna            M      Chuluota       FL    US      2:09:53.1 2:09:53.1 9:55  42  46.9       10       M 40-44   
69    3146 Jayne Carroll           F      Ocala          FL    US      2:10:10.6 2:10:10.6 9:56  52  58.4       6        F 50-54   
70    3309 Thomas Story            M      High Springs   FL    US      2:11:04.5 2:11:04.5 10:00 65  57.1       2        M 65-69   
71    3288 Damien Razdan           M      Ocala          FL    US      2:12:01.6 2:12:01.6 10:05 19  44.2       1        M 15-19   
72    3316 Kristen Teel            F      Ocala          FL    US      2:12:18.6 2:12:18.6 10:06 29  49.3       3        F 25-29   
73    3297 SEYDI RUIZ              F      Ocala          FL    US      2:12:25.9 2:12:25.9 10:07 50  56.0       7        F 50-54   
74    3286 Denise Perkins          F      Weirsdale      FL    US      2:14:26.1 2:14:26.1 10:16 55  58.7       3        F 55-59   
75    3174 Alison Ivey             F      Micanopy       FL    US      2:14:51.3 2:14:51.3 10:18 41  50.4       2        F 40-44   
76    3278 Colin Niemiec           M      Dunnellon      FL    US      2:15:03.1 2:15:03.1 10:19 63  54.4       6        M 60-64   
77    3306 Joseph Smith            M      Gainesville    FL    US      2:15:19.7 2:15:19.7 10:20 57  51.3       7        M 55-59   
78    3313 Danielle Tate           F      Bluffton       SC    US      2:15:28.6 2:15:28.6 10:21 29  48.1       4        F 25-29   
79    3274 Dennis Meyers           M      Melrose        FL    US      2:15:42.5 2:15:42.5 10:22 56  50.6       8        M 55-59   
80    3272 Greg Mcmanus            M      Dunnellon      FL    US      2:16:12.3 2:16:12.3 10:24 51  48.2       7        M 50-54   
81    3341 Bridget Anderson        F      Ocala          FL    US      2:16:41.1 2:16:41.1 10:26 32  47.8       4        F 30-34   
82    3143 Maria Bretas            F      Boca Raton     FL    US      2:17:36.9 2:17:36.9 10:30 53  55.9       8        F 50-54   
83    3344 Erin Freel              F      Weirsdale      FL    US      2:18:06.9 2:18:06.9 10:33 46  51.3       4        F 45-49   
84    3169 Jody Hankinson          F      Ocala          FL    US      2:19:36.0 2:19:36.0 10:39 47  51.3       5        F 45-49   
85    3328 Cara Whitaker           F      Inverness      FL    US      2:22:01.6 2:22:01.6 10:51 33  46.1       5        F 30-34   
86    3144 Fawn Callen             F      Vicksburg      MI    US      2:22:33.7 2:22:33.7 10:53 58  57.5       4        F 55-59   
87    3302 Kate Shannon            F      Ocala          FL    US      2:22:42.2 2:22:42.2 10:54 38  46.7       4        F 35-39   
88    3180 Susan Knudsen           F      Ocala          FL    US      2:22:54.1 2:22:54.1 10:55 53  53.8       9        F 50-54   
89    3189 L. Lee                  M      Beverly Hills  FL    US      2:27:15.8 2:27:15.8 11:14 9   49.7       1        M 0- 9    
90    3197 Craig Marcum            M      Ocala          FL    US      2:27:18.4 2:27:18.4 11:15 55  46.2       9        M 55-59   
91    3162 John Geren              M      Leesburg       FL    US      2:28:20.8 2:28:20.8 11:19 76  57.8       1        M 75-79   
92    3276 DANA Moran              F      Summerfield    FL    US      2:28:41.5 2:28:41.5 11:21 45  47.2       6        F 45-49   
93    3304 Shari Sipka             F      Orlando        FL    US      2:29:11.8 2:29:11.8 11:23 37  44.5       5        F 35-39   
94    3137 Franziska Benker        F      Gainesville    FL    US      2:30:32.6 2:30:32.6 11:30 31  43.4       6        F 30-34   
95    3186 Amanda Langler          F      Ocala          FL    US      2:32:31.3 2:32:31.3 11:39 28  42.7       5        F 25-29   
96    3199 John Mauliola           M      ocala          FL    US      2:33:06.8 2:33:06.8 11:41 57  45.3       10       M 55-59   
97    3308 Olivia Story            F      Sarasota       FL    US      2:33:50.2 2:33:50.2 11:45 58  53.3       5        F 55-59   
98    3279 Laura Noyes             F      Gainesville    FL    US      2:33:57.4 2:33:57.4 11:45 36  42.9       6        F 35-39   
99    3155 Lily Elefteriadou       F      Gainesville    FL    US      2:33:57.4 2:33:57.4 11:45 55  51.2       6        F 55-59   
100   3347 David Gavidia           M      Ocala          FL    US      2:34:25.1 2:34:25.1 11:47 53  43.3       8        M 50-54   
101   3318 Lisa Thompson           F      River Falls    WI    US      2:34:28.6 2:34:28.6 11:48 58  53.1       7        F 55-59   
102   3281 Sandy Oscarson          F      Hernando       FL    US      2:34:28.8 2:34:28.8 11:48 66  59.3       2        F 65-69   
103   3153 Krystin Dorin           F      Ocala          FL    US      2:35:30.9 2:35:30.9 11:52 56  51.4       8        F 55-59   
104   3171 Mary Hartt              F      Hampden        ME    US      2:36:07.1 2:36:07.1 11:55 64  57.0       2        F 60-64   
105   3314 Amanda Taylor           F      Beverly Hills  FL    US      2:36:30.3 2:36:30.3 11:57 65  57.7       3        F 65-69   
106   3147 Steve Carroll           M      Ocala          FL    US      2:36:51.1 2:36:51.1 11:58 59  45.1       11       M 55-59   
107   3331 Mary Grace Williams     F      Ocala          FL    US      2:42:39.7 2:42:39.7 12:25 40  41.5       3        F 40-44   
108   3152 Letitia Davenport-Ezell F      Detroit        MI    US      2:43:02.5 2:43:02.5 12:27 60  51.6       3        F 60-64   
109   3292 Roger Rocha             M      Headland       AL    US      2:44:21.4 2:44:21.4 12:33 56  41.8       12       M 55-59   
110   3196 Samantha Manucci        F      Hernando       FL    US      2:46:54.8 2:46:54.8 12:44 28  39.1       6        F 25-29   
111   3271 Ruth McFarland          F      Ocala          FL    US      2:49:02.9 2:49:02.9 12:54 35  39.0       7        F 35-39   
112   3310 Jim Stragand            M      Ocala          FL    US      2:49:42.9 2:49:42.9 12:57 70  46.5       2        M 70-74   
113   3134 Ermite Barlatier        F      Ocala          FL    US      2:50:30.9 2:50:30.9 13:01 47  42.0       7        F 45-49   
114   3296 Marshall Rucker         M      Hernando       FL    US      2:50:50.4 2:50:50.4 13:02 62  42.6       7        M 60-64   
115   3340 Michael Oliveros        M      Ocala          FL    US      2:51:54.4 2:51:54.4 13:07 36  34.2       5        M 35-39   
116   3133 Ashley Augustine        F      Floral City    FL    US      2:52:43.2 2:52:43.2 13:11 27  37.7       7        F 25-29   
117   3307 Sandy Stewart           F      Interlachen    FL    US      2:53:01.1 2:53:01.1 13:12 61  49.3       4        F 60-64   
118   3161 Jaca Gaskin             F      Ocala          FL    US      2:59:20.1 2:59:20.1 13:41 25  36.4       8        F 25-29   
119   3138 Holly Bennett           F      Saint Cloud    FL    US      2:59:20.4 2:59:20.4 13:41 37  37.0       8        F 35-39   
120   3315 Larry Taylor            M      Beverly Hills  FL    US      3:00:07.1 3:00:07.1 13:45 70  43.8       3        M 70-74   
121   3330 Janet Wiles             F      Ocala          FL    US      3:09:40.8 3:09:40.8 14:29 71  52.2       2        F 70-74   
122   3327 Eddie Weeks             M      Silver Springs FL    US      3:11:57.2 3:11:57.2 14:39 64  38.6       8        M 60-64   
123   3321 Sadie Tucker            F      Ocala          FL    US      3:12:29.1 3:12:29.1 14:42 25  33.9       9        F 25-29   
124   3142 Matthew Boyle           M      Ocala          FL    US      3:12:36.2 3:12:36.2 14:42 29  30.3       1        M 25-29   
125   3194 Amanda Lugo             F      Ocala          FL    US      3:12:52.4 3:12:52.4 14:43 24  33.8       2        F 20-24   
126   3280 Jeana Oram              F      Ocala          FL    US      3:13:02.6 3:13:02.6 14:44 30  33.8       7        F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Albano Dos Reis 3346 50  1       M      Ocala FL US 1:15:06 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Amanda Furrer 3158 31  3       F      Inverness FL US 1:28:27.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Rey Martinez 3198 42  2       M      Ocala FL US 1:28:05.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     LaVonne Rembert 3290 48  16      F      Gainesville FL US 1:41:13.8 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ====== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     L. Lee 3189 9   89      M      Beverly Hills FL US 2:27:15.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Damien Razdan 3288 19  71      M      Ocala FL US 2:12:01.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Matthew Boyle 3142 29  124     M      Ocala FL US 3:12:36.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Stephen Hansen 3170 33  8       M      Tampa FL US    1:35:57.2 
2     Chris Tate     3312 34  32      M      Bluffton SC US 1:52:04.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     NICHOLAS Knopp 3178 36  11      M      Chiefland FL US 1:38:38.2 
2     Jaime Reyes    3345 38  42      M      Ocala FL US     1:57:45.8 
3     Jake Thompson  3317 39  44      M      Newberry FL US  1:57:59.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Marcelo Costa 3149 41  6       M      Bentonville AR US 1:35:19.7 
2     Chris Whitler 3329 41  10      M      Ocala FL US       1:38:01.3 
3     Philias Daka  3151 43  12      M      Tampa FL US       1:39:21.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Andre Rezende  3348 45  9       M      Orlando FL US       1:37:30.0 
2     Artur Rucinski 3294 48  13      M      Beverly Hills FL US 1:40:30.2 
3     David Waddey   3325 48  25      M      Sanford FL US       1:48:34.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jack Grahling 3166 54  19      M      Belleview FL US 1:43:32.6 
2     Mark Scott    3301 51  21      M      Ocala FL US     1:46:51.8 
3     Dougin Walker 3326 54  24      M      Princeton NJ US 1:48:12.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Brian Greene 3167 57  5       M      Springfield MO US 1:32:50.0 
2     Bruce Vu     3324 57  17      M      Rockledge FL US   1:41:31.7 
3     Shawn Winsor 3332 55  36      M      Lake Mary FL US   1:54:33.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     George L'Heureux 3185 60  7       M      Hernando FL US   1:35:32.3 
2     Ivan Levinrad    3192 63  22      M      Dunnellon FL US  1:46:52.3 
3     James Dowling    3154 62  29      M      burlington ON CA 1:50:22.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Steve Cryer  3150 67  15      M      The Villages FL US 1:40:54.1 
2     Thomas Story 3309 65  70      M      High Springs FL US 2:11:04.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     J Nathan Leech 3190 71  54      M      The Villages FL US  2:02:18.9 
2     Jim Stragand   3310 70  112     M      Ocala FL US         2:49:42.9 
3     Larry Taylor   3315 70  120     M      Beverly Hills FL US 3:00:07.1 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     John Geren 3162 76  91      M      Leesburg FL US 2:28:20.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Aditi Kumar 3184 22  43      F      Lecanto FL US 1:57:54.7 
2     Amanda Lugo 3194 24  125     F      Ocala FL US   3:12:52.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Christine Krumm 3183 28  4       F      Ocala FL US 1:28:34.5 
2     Kylie Clarkson  3148 25  39      F      Ocala FL US 1:55:49.6 
3     Kristen Teel    3316 29  72      F      Ocala FL US 2:12:18.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Sarah Vita      3323 33  26      F      Ocala FL US       1:49:46.8 
2     Antonia Johnson 3177 31  49      F      Gainesville FL US 2:00:12.3 
3     Anna Gansäuer  3160 31  63      F      Ocala FL US       2:06:40.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Jessie Bauer    3136 35  14      F      Ocala FL US 1:40:30.2 
2     Carrie Palmeter 3343 37  20      F      Ocala FL US 1:45:31.3 
3     Brooke Jerald   3176 35  35      F      Ocala FL US 1:53:05.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Emma Luetgert       3125 41  18      F      Ocala FL US    1:41:38.6 
2     Alison Ivey         3174 41  75      F      Micanopy FL US 2:14:51.3 
3     Mary Grace Williams 3331 40  107     F      Ocala FL US    2:42:39.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Melissa Campbell 3145 45  23      F      Ocala FL US    1:47:48.7 
2     melissa anthony  3131 49  33      F      Reddick FL US  1:52:12.7 
3     Nancy Lay        3188 49  47      F      Hernando FL US 1:58:35.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kellie Howard   3173 52  48      F      Jacksonville FL US 1:58:37.8 
2     Melissa Treakle 3320 52  61      F      Ocklawaha FL US    2:05:00.6 
3     Jackie Knox     3179 51  64      F      Lake City FL US    2:07:34.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lizann Atkin   3132 56  51      F      The Villages FL US 2:00:54.3 
2     Nydia Rivera   3291 57  62      F      Ocala FL US        2:05:57.3 
3     Denise Perkins 3286 55  74      F      Weirsdale FL US    2:14:26.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     June Graham             3165 61  40      F      Farmington PA US 1:56:11.1 
2     Mary Hartt              3171 64  104     F      Hampden ME US    2:36:07.1 
3     Letitia Davenport-Ezell 3152 60  108     F      Detroit MI US    2:43:02.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Linda Stragand 3311 69  66      F      Ocala FL US         2:09:29.6 
2     Sandy Oscarson 3281 66  102     F      Hernando FL US      2:34:28.8 
3     Amanda Taylor  3314 65  105     F      Beverly Hills FL US 2:36:30.3 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joanne Neustrand 3277 72  55      F      Boca Raton FL US 2:03:05.6 
2     Janet Wiles      3330 71  121     F      Ocala FL US      3:09:40.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.