Ocala Half Marathon & 5K Run

Sun January 19, 2020 Ocala, FL US 34474 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     250  Tristan Fratello    M      Ocala            FL    US      0:17:34.2 0:17:34.2 5:39  16  75.4       1        M Overall 
2     307  Logan Shaw          M      Inverness        FL    US      0:17:46.2 0:17:46.2 5:43  14  77.1       1        M 10-14   
3     316  Luke Stockman       M      Chiefland        FL    US      0:19:24.1 0:19:24.1 6:15  17  67.5       1        M 15-19   
4     248  Gonzalo Flores      M      Ocala            FL    US      0:19:49.4 0:19:49.4 6:23  28  65.5       1        M 25-29   
5     223  Andrew Beck         M      Ocala            FL    US      0:19:54.5 0:19:54.5 6:24  15  67.6       2        M 15-19   
6     320  Ben Treakle         M      Ocklawaha        FL    US      0:19:56.9 0:19:56.9 6:25  47  72.3       1        M Overall 
7     289  Massimo Pascalli    M      Newberry         FL    US      0:20:18.1 0:20:18.1 6:32  38  66.6       1        M 35-39   
8     291  Gregory Porlier     M      Montclair        NJ    US      0:21:56.5 0:21:56.5 7:04  47  65.7       1        M 45-49   
9     302  C. Sanford          M      Ocala            FL    US      0:23:01.5 0:23:01.5 7:25  10  67.5       2        M 10-14   
10    271  A. Lozano           M      Ocala            FL    US      0:23:03.7 0:23:03.7 7:25  11  64.7       3        M 10-14   
11    217  Foster Bachschmidt  M      Ocala            FL    US      0:23:12.8 0:23:12.8 7:28  30  56.1       1        M 30-34   
12    265  John Jones          M      Wapwallopen      PA    US      0:23:22.1 0:23:22.1 7:31  62  69.5       1        M 60-64   
13    266  Aiden Kaczmarski    M      Belleview        FL    US      0:23:38.8 0:23:38.8 7:37  13  59.3       4        M 10-14   
14    247  Chuck Flohr         M      Ocala            FL    US      0:23:41.7 0:23:41.7 7:38  53  63.7       1        M 50-54   
15    335  W. Caraway          M      Ocala            FL    US      0:23:51.8 0:23:51.8 7:41  9   68.2       1        M 1- 9    
16    325  Daniel Whinnen      M      Ocala            FL    US      0:23:54.9 0:23:54.9 7:42  51  62.2       2        M 50-54   
17    216  S. Awamy            F      Beverly Hills    FL    US      0:24:04.7 0:24:04.7 7:45  12  68.5       1        F Overall 
18    258  Aysegul Gunduz      F      Newberry         FL    US      0:24:38.5 0:24:38.5 7:56  38  60.9       1        F 35-39   
19    308  Christina Shonbeck  F      Ocala            FL    US      0:24:39.7 0:24:39.7 7:56  28  59.9       1        F 25-29   
20    336  Brandon Caraway     M      Ocala            FL    US      0:24:46.4 0:24:46.4 7:58  36  53.8       2        M 35-39   
21    225  Matthew Beck        M      Ocala            FL    US      0:24:48.6 0:24:48.6 7:59  50  59.5       3        M 50-54   
22    269  Bekki Koppenhafer   F      Ocala            FL    US      0:24:49.6 0:24:49.6 7:59  43  62.3       1        F Overall 
23    332  Caranne Gallegos    F      Middleburg       FL    US      0:24:52.5 0:24:52.5 8:00  47  64.3       1        F 45-49   
24    262  Roy Hay             M      Ocala            FL    US      0:25:06.2 0:25:06.2 8:05  13  55.9       5        M 10-14   
25    240  Dennis Dickard      M      Dunnellon        FL    US      0:25:07.2 0:25:07.2 8:05  58  62.6       1        M 55-59   
26    252  Honglian Gerbitz    F      Ocala            FL    US      0:25:55.8 0:25:55.8 8:21  41  58.8       1        F 40-44   
27    251  Maxim Furek         M      Hernando         FL    US      0:26:10.5 0:26:10.5 8:25  72  68.4       1        M 70-74   
28    295  Peggy Recanzone     F      Dunnellon        FL    US      0:26:20.4 0:26:20.4 8:29  37  56.8       2        F 35-39   
29    239  John Dean II        M      Sebring          FL    US      0:26:27.7 0:26:27.7 8:31  39  51.5       3        M 35-39   
30    260  Christina Hannon    F      Ocala            FL    US      0:26:34.4 0:26:34.4 8:33  43  58.2       2        F 40-44   
31    303  Rod Schnatz         M      Milford          OH    US      0:26:38.9 0:26:38.9 8:35  58  59.0       2        M 55-59   
32    329  Laura Wingate       F      Crystal River    FL    US      0:26:47.7 0:26:47.7 8:37  55  65.2       1        F 55-59   
33    276  Cindy Meagher       F      Citra            FL    US      0:27:12.1 0:27:12.1 8:45  55  64.2       2        F 55-59   
34    337  Mae Martin          F      Dunnellon        FL    US      0:27:26.2 0:27:26.2 8:50  49  59.6       2        F 45-49   
35    273  Michaela Lozier     F      Inverness        FL    US      0:27:59.9 0:27:59.9 9:01  24  52.7       1        F 20-24   
36    310  R. Slaght           F      Inverness        FL    US      0:28:03.2 0:28:03.2 9:02  12  58.8       1        F 10-14   
37    327  Don Wilkinson       M      Crystal River    FL    US      0:28:17.7 0:28:17.7 9:06  71  62.5       2        M 70-74   
38    226  Meg Bendzinski      F      Hebron           CT    US      0:28:38.6 0:28:38.6 9:13  58  63.2       3        F 55-59   
39    253  Mackenzie Goda      F      Gainesville      FL    US      0:28:49.8 0:28:49.8 9:17  22  51.2       2        F 20-24   
40    259  Chris Hancock       M      Gainesville      FL    US      0:28:51.2 0:28:51.2 9:17  26  45.0       2        M 25-29   
41    272  Melissa Lozano      F      Ocala            FL    US      0:28:53.4 0:28:53.4 9:18  42  53.1       3        F 40-44   
42    338  S. Allen Kushner    M      Ocala            FL    US      0:28:54.2 0:28:54.2 9:18  44  48.8       1        M 40-44   
43    220  MICHAEL BASBANO     M      Ocala            FL    US      0:29:06.2 0:29:06.2 9:22  47  49.5       2        M 45-49   
44    324  Debbie Wheatley     F      Inverness        FL    US      0:29:22.7 0:29:22.7 9:27  65  67.2       1        F 65-69   
45    292  Priscilla Preece    F      Sebring          FL    US      0:29:24.9 0:29:24.9 9:28  39  51.3       3        F 35-39   
46    267  Jessica Kanaris     F      Inverness        FL    US      0:29:42.7 0:29:42.7 9:34  40  51.0       4        F 40-44   
47    232  Melinda Brown       F      Ocala            FL    US      0:30:10.1 0:30:10.1 9:43  56  58.6       4        F 55-59   
48    309  Sue Shonbeck-Knight F      Ocala            FL    US      0:30:16.9 0:30:16.9 9:45  56  58.4       5        F 55-59   
49    284  B. Neveau           M      Beverly Hills    FL    US      0:30:28.6 0:30:28.6 9:49  12  47.4       6        M 10-14   
50    314  I. Stephens         M      Beverly Hills    FL    US      0:30:29.4 0:30:29.4 9:49  9   53.4       2        M 1- 9    
51    334  Eddie Gennaro       M      Silver Springs   FL    US      0:30:49.7 0:30:49.7 9:55  48  47.1       3        M 45-49   
52    305  Allison Seckel      F      Ocala            FL    US      0:30:56.0 0:30:56.0 9:57  42  49.6       5        F 40-44   
53    268  Joan Kirkwood       F      Leesburg         FL    US      0:31:04.5 0:31:04.5 10:00 69  67.0       2        F 65-69   
54    238  C. Dean             M      Sebring          FL    US      0:31:10.2 0:31:10.2 10:02 8   55.1       3        M 1- 9    
55    224  E. Beck             F      Ocala            FL    US      0:31:14.5 0:31:14.5 10:03 10  55.6       2        F 10-14   
56    274  Alexandra Mager     F      Ocala            FL    US      0:31:18.1 0:31:18.1 10:05 31  47.2       1        F 30-34   
57    177  James Mager         M      Ocala            FL    US      0:31:19.5 0:31:19.5 10:05 63  52.2       2        M 60-64   
58    315  J. Stephens         M      Beverly Hills    FL    US      0:31:28.5 0:31:28.5 10:08 10  49.4       7        M 10-14   
59    304  Sandy Schnatz       F      Milford          OH    US      0:31:34.4 0:31:34.4 10:10 52  53.5       1        F 50-54   
60    290  Sue Piechota        F      Olean            NY    US      0:31:40.7 0:31:40.7 10:12 69  65.7       3        F 65-69   
61    326  Donald Whitaker     M      Inverness        FL    US      0:31:59.7 0:31:59.7 10:18 31  40.8       2        M 30-34   
62    255  Ruth Gorman         F      Belleview        FL    US      0:32:08.2 0:32:08.2 10:21 72  67.6       1        F 70-74   
63    341  Christian Dominguez M      Citrus Springs   FL    US      0:32:20.4 0:32:20.4 10:25 35  41.0       4        M 35-39   
64    297  Bruce Rousseau      M      Dunnellon        FL    US      0:32:36.2 0:32:36.2 10:30 73  55.7       3        M 70-74   
65    234  Stephanie Callaway  F      Ocala            FL    US      0:32:48.9 0:32:48.9 10:34 50  50.3       2        F 50-54   
66    340  Debra Riedl         F      Ocala            FL    US      0:32:49.2 0:32:49.2 10:34 48  49.3       3        F 45-49   
67    288  Robin Onufrock      F      Ocala            FL    US      0:32:57.7 0:32:57.7 10:37 64  59.1       1        F 60-64   
68    222  Fred Bass           M      Nokomis          FL    US      0:33:04.1 0:33:04.1 10:39 62  49.1       3        M 60-64   
69    333  Barbara Myers       F      Charleston       WV    US      0:33:24.2 0:33:24.2 10:45 64  58.3       2        F 60-64   
70    312  Theresa Slifer      F      Ocala            FL    US      0:33:25.4 0:33:25.4 10:45 72  65.0       2        F 70-74   
71    281  Susie Moncrief      F      Hernando         FL    US      0:33:26.5 0:33:26.5 10:46 84  80.4       1        F 80-84   
72    214  Karen Allman        F      Gainesville      FL    US      0:33:38.6 0:33:38.6 10:50 73  65.5       3        F 70-74   
73    165  E. Reed             F      Ocala            FL    US      0:33:56.9 0:33:56.9 10:56 11  49.8       3        F 10-14   
74    152  Valerie Reed        F      Ocala            FL    US      0:33:58.2 0:33:58.2 10:56 44  45.9       6        F 40-44   
75    213  Julie Alban         F      Belleview        FL    US      0:34:04.4 0:34:04.4 10:58 49  48.0       4        F 45-49   
76    229  Dale Bramall        M      inverness        FL    US      0:34:19.5 0:34:19.5 11:03 53  44.0       4        M 50-54   
77    323  Betty Warwick       F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:34:21.6 0:34:21.6 11:04 75  66.0       1        F 75-79   
78    254  Bill Gorman         M      Belleview        FL    US      0:34:24.9 0:34:24.9 11:05 73  52.8       4        M 70-74   
79    280  Sue Miller          F      Mason            OH    US      0:34:39.7 0:34:39.7 11:09 64  56.2       3        F 60-64   
80    279  Gary Miller         M      Mason            OH    US      0:34:40.2 0:34:40.2 11:10 65  48.0       1        M 65-69   
81    153  Kristen Reed        F      Ocala            FL    US      0:34:55.1 0:34:55.1 11:14 18  42.5       1        F 15-19   
82    278  Wayne Middleton     M      Ocala            FL    US      0:35:38.7 0:35:38.7 11:28 44  39.6       2        M 40-44   
83    277  Bridget Middleton   F      Ocala            FL    US      0:35:39.1 0:35:39.1 11:29 45  44.1       5        F 45-49   
84    235  Lori Caputi         F      Ocala            FL    US      0:36:16.3 0:36:16.3 11:40 53  47.1       3        F 50-54   
85    293  Sarah Provost       F      Inverness        FL    US      0:36:35.4 0:36:35.4 11:47 30  40.4       2        F 30-34   
86    283  Beth Murphy         F      Archer           FL    US      0:37:03.8 0:37:03.8 11:56 54  46.6       4        F 50-54   
87    311  Jack Slifer         M      OCALA            FL    US      0:38:00.3 0:38:00.3 12:14 73  47.8       5        M 70-74   
88    219  DeeDee Barbas       F      Inverness        FL    US      0:38:14.3 0:38:14.3 12:18 54  45.2       5        F 50-54   
89    286  T. Neveau           M      Beverly Hills    FL    US      0:39:36.2 0:39:36.2 12:45 9   41.1       4        M 1- 9    
90    141  A. DeMarco          F      Beverly Hills    FL    US      0:40:33.0 0:40:33.0 13:03 9   44.2       1        F 1- 9    
91    322  Carla Wade          F      Morriston        FL    US      0:40:38.4 0:40:38.4 13:05 54  42.5       6        F 50-54   
92    256  Alice Green         F      Inverness        FL    US      0:40:46.1 0:40:46.1 13:07 56  43.4       6        F 55-59   
93    237  Joann Covell        F      Ocala            FL    US      0:40:51.8 0:40:51.8 13:09 65  48.3       4        F 65-69   
94    330  Anita Wooten        F      Riverhead        NY    US      0:40:57.3 0:40:57.3 13:11 54  42.2       7        F 50-54   
95    339  Caption Dak Watson  M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:40:58.1 0:40:58.1 13:11 85  58.2       1        M 85-99   
96    202  Nora Alvarado       F      Orlando          FL    US      0:41:04.4 0:41:04.4 13:13 52  41.1       8        F 50-54   
97    167  Debra Mager         F      Ocala            FL    US      0:41:27.8 0:41:27.8 13:21 63  46.4       4        F 60-64   
98    285  Gary Neveau         M      Beverly Hills    FL    US      0:42:17.9 0:42:17.9 13:37 61  38.1       4        M 60-64   
99    331  Briana Oliveros     F      Ocala            FL    US      0:42:39.2 0:42:39.2 13:44 35  34.9       4        F 35-39   
100   242  Mary Dougherty      F      Ocala            FL    US      0:44:07.7 0:44:07.7 14:12 31  33.5       3        F 30-34   
101   264  Lori Hubbard        F      Ocala            FL    US      0:44:19.2 0:44:19.2 14:16 54  39.0       9        F 50-54   
102   319  Debbie Tooher       F      Boca Raton       FL    US      0:44:23.7 0:44:23.7 14:17 60  41.7       5        F 60-64   
103   282  Judy Mowery         F      Lady Lake        FL    US      0:44:30.4 0:44:30.4 14:20 74  50.2       4        F 70-74   
104   218  Diyanah Bani Hani   F      Ocala            FL    US      0:44:41.5 0:44:41.5 14:23 33  33.1       4        F 30-34   
105   3139 Jamie Blankenship   F      Ocala            FL    US      0:44:41.7 0:44:41.7 14:23 43  34.6       7        F 40-44   
106   236  Simone Cormier      F      Ocala            FL    US      0:45:20.5 0:45:20.5 14:36 56  39.0       7        F 55-59   
107   233  Melissa Burdette    F      Reddick          FL    US      0:45:21.3 0:45:21.3 14:36 41  33.6       8        F 40-44   
108   294  Nikhita Razdan      F      Ocala            FL    US      0:45:23.1 0:45:23.1 14:36 17  33.1       2        F 15-19   
109   275  SANDY MCFARLIN      F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:45:23.3 0:45:23.3 14:37 57  39.4       8        F 55-59   
110   313  A. Stephens         F      Beverly Hills    FL    US      0:46:15.5 0:46:15.5 14:53 8   40.1       2        F 1- 9    
111   263  Bruce Howard        M      Ocala            FL    US      0:46:25.0 0:46:25.0 14:56 75  40.4       1        M 75-79   
112   317  Katie Sullivan      F      Yorktown Heights NY    US      0:46:45.0 0:46:45.0 15:03 27  31.6       2        F 25-29   
113   328  Marie Wilkinson     F      Ocala            FL    US      0:46:47.2 0:46:47.2 15:04 59  39.1       9        F 55-59   
114   241  Paul Dorey          M      Hernando         FL    US      0:46:56.4 0:46:56.4 15:07 79  43.2       2        M 75-79   
115   270  L. Lee              M      Beverly Hills    FL    US      0:47:16.4 0:47:16.4 15:13 7   38.7       5        M 1- 9    
116   140  P. DeMarco          F      Beverly Hills    FL    US      0:49:57.0 0:49:57.0 16:05 7   38.6       3        F 1- 9    
117   321  MaryBeth Van Sickle F      Hernando         FL    US      0:50:01.1 0:50:01.1 16:06 50  33.0       10       F 50-54   
118   301  Elizabeth Salch     F      Ocala            FL    US      0:51:59.7 0:51:59.7 16:44 33  28.5       5        F 30-34   
119   243  E. Duran            M      Ocala            FL    US      0:57:00.3 0:57:00.3 18:21 9   28.6       6        M 1- 9    
120   3182 Jill Kralovanec     F      Tampa            FL    US      0:57:05.2 0:57:05.2 18:22 52  29.6       11       F 50-54   
121   244  Sherrie Duran       F      Silver Springs   FL    US      0:57:05.2 0:57:05.2 18:22 46  27.8       6        F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall 5K
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Tristan Fratello 250 16  1       M      Ocala FL US 17:34.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 5K
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     S. Awamy 216 12  17      F      Beverly Hills FL US 24:04.7 


Top Male Finisher - Overall Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ben Treakle 320 47  6       M      Ocklawaha FL US 19:56.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Master
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Bekki Koppenhafer 269 43  22      F      Ocala FL US 24:49.6 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     W. Caraway  335 9   15      M      Ocala FL US         23:51.8 
2     I. Stephens 314 9   50      M      Beverly Hills FL US 30:29.4 
3     C. Dean     238 8   54      M      Sebring FL US       31:10.2 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Logan Shaw 307 14  2       M      Inverness FL US 17:46.2 
2     C. Sanford 302 10  9       M      Ocala FL US     23:01.5 
3     A. Lozano  271 11  10      M      Ocala FL US     23:03.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Luke Stockman 316 17  3       M      Chiefland FL US 19:24.1 
2     Andrew Beck   223 15  5       M      Ocala FL US     19:54.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Gonzalo Flores 248 28  4       M      Ocala FL US       19:49.4 
2     Chris Hancock  259 26  40      M      Gainesville FL US 28:51.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Foster Bachschmidt 217 30  11      M      Ocala FL US     23:12.8 
2     Donald Whitaker    326 31  61      M      Inverness FL US 31:59.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Massimo Pascalli 289 38  7       M      Newberry FL US 20:18.1 
2     Brandon Caraway  336 36  20      M      Ocala FL US    24:46.4 
3     John Dean II     239 39  29      M      Sebring FL US  26:27.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     S. Allen Kushner 338 44  42      M      Ocala FL US 28:54.2 
2     Wayne Middleton  278 44  82      M      Ocala FL US 35:38.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Gregory Porlier 291 47  8       M      Montclair NJ US      21:56.5 
2     MICHAEL BASBANO 220 47  43      M      Ocala FL US          29:06.2 
3     Eddie Gennaro   334 48  51      M      Silver Springs FL US 30:49.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Chuck Flohr    247 53  14      M      Ocala FL US 23:41.7 
2     Daniel Whinnen 325 51  16      M      Ocala FL US 23:54.9 
3     Matthew Beck   225 50  21      M      Ocala FL US 24:48.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dennis Dickard 240 58  25      M      Dunnellon FL US 25:07.2 
2     Rod Schnatz    303 58  31      M      Milford OH US   26:38.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Jones  265 62  12      M      Wapwallopen PA US 23:22.1 
2     James Mager 177 63  57      M      Ocala FL US       31:19.5 
3     Fred Bass   222 62  68      M      Nokomis FL US     33:04.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Gary Miller 279 65  80      M      Mason OH US 34:40.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Maxim Furek    251 72  27      M      Hernando FL US      26:10.5 
2     Don Wilkinson  327 71  37      M      Crystal River FL US 28:17.7 
3     Bruce Rousseau 297 73  64      M      Dunnellon FL US     32:36.2 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bruce Howard 263 75  111     M      Ocala FL US    46:25.0 
2     Paul Dorey   241 79  114     M      Hernando FL US 46:56.4 


Male 85 and Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Caption Dak Watson 339 85  95      M      Sarasota FL US 40:58.1 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     A. DeMarco  141 9   90      F      Beverly Hills FL US 40:33.0 
2     A. Stephens 313 8   110     F      Beverly Hills FL US 46:15.5 
3     P. DeMarco  140 7   116     F      Beverly Hills FL US 49:57.0 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     R. Slaght 310 12  36      F      Inverness FL US 28:03.2 
2     E. Beck   224 10  55      F      Ocala FL US     31:14.5 
3     E. Reed   165 11  73      F      Ocala FL US     33:56.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kristen Reed   153 18  81      F      Ocala FL US 34:55.1 
2     Nikhita Razdan 294 17  108     F      Ocala FL US 45:23.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michaela Lozier 273 24  35      F      Inverness FL US   27:59.9 
2     Mackenzie Goda  253 22  39      F      Gainesville FL US 28:49.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Christina Shonbeck 308 28  19      F      Ocala FL US            24:39.7 
2     Katie Sullivan     317 27  112     F      Yorktown Heights NY US 46:45.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Alexandra Mager 274 31  56      F      Ocala FL US     31:18.1 
2     Sarah Provost   293 30  85      F      Inverness FL US 36:35.4 
3     Mary Dougherty  242 31  100     F      Ocala FL US     44:07.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Aysegul Gunduz   258 38  18      F      Newberry FL US  24:38.5 
2     Peggy Recanzone  295 37  28      F      Dunnellon FL US 26:20.4 
3     Priscilla Preece 292 39  45      F      Sebring FL US   29:24.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Honglian Gerbitz 252 41  26      F      Ocala FL US 25:55.8 
2     Christina Hannon 260 43  30      F      Ocala FL US 26:34.4 
3     Melissa Lozano   272 42  41      F      Ocala FL US 28:53.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Caranne Gallegos 332 47  23      F      Middleburg FL US 24:52.5 
2     Mae Martin       337 49  34      F      Dunnellon FL US  27:26.2 
3     Debra Riedl      340 48  66      F      Ocala FL US      32:49.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sandy Schnatz      304 52  59      F      Milford OH US 31:34.4 
2     Stephanie Callaway 234 50  65      F      Ocala FL US   32:48.9 
3     Lori Caputi        235 53  84      F      Ocala FL US   36:16.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Laura Wingate  329 55  32      F      Crystal River FL US 26:47.7 
2     Cindy Meagher  276 55  33      F      Citra FL US         27:12.1 
3     Meg Bendzinski 226 58  38      F      Hebron CT US        28:38.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robin Onufrock 288 64  67      F      Ocala FL US      32:57.7 
2     Barbara Myers  333 64  69      F      Charleston WV US 33:24.2 
3     Sue Miller     280 64  79      F      Mason OH US      34:39.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Debbie Wheatley 324 65  44      F      Inverness FL US 29:22.7 
2     Joan Kirkwood   268 69  53      F      Leesburg FL US  31:04.5 
3     Sue Piechota    290 69  60      F      Olean NY US     31:40.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ruth Gorman    255 72  62      F      Belleview FL US   32:08.2 
2     Theresa Slifer 312 72  70      F      Ocala FL US       33:25.4 
3     Karen Allman   214 73  72      F      Gainesville FL US 33:38.6 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Betty Warwick 323 75  77      F      Tipp City OH US 34:21.6 


Female 80 to 84
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Susie Moncrief 281 84  71      F      Hernando FL US 33:26.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.