Sign Up
Location: Ocala, FL US 34474 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1210 Adam Truesdale          M      Ocklawaha          FL    US      1:21:38.5 1:21:38.5 6:14  31  71.5       1        M Overall 
2     1006 Jose Nilson Andrade     M      Santos                   BR      1:22:41.2 1:22:41.2 6:19  39  72.2       2        M Overall 
3     1107 Stephen Lawrence        M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:23:41.2 1:23:41.2 6:23  36  70.3       3        M Overall 
4     1160 Greg Short              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:32:01.4 1:32:01.4 7:01  46  68.4       1        M Master  
5     1083 Luke Hendren            M      Wildwood           FL    US      1:32:35.1 1:32:35.1 7:04  20  63.1       1        M 20-24   
6     1098 Jessica Kennedy         F      Leesburg           FL    US      1:32:44.9 1:32:44.9 7:05  38  71.9       1        F Overall 
7     1080 Joseph Haynes           M      Ames               IA    US      1:33:37.1 1:33:37.1 7:09  61  76.9       1        M 60-64   
8     1116 Antonio Lucena          M      Recife - PE              BR      1:33:52.6 1:33:52.6 7:10  34  62.4       1        M 30-34   
9     1156 Dominick Seminaro       M      Orlando            FL    US      1:34:12.9 1:34:12.9 7:12  25  62.0       1        M 25-29   
10    1141 Scott Renick            M      Oxford             FL    US      1:34:35.9 1:34:35.9 7:13  39  63.1       1        M 35-39   
11    1021 David Bonnette          M      Orange Park        FL    US      1:34:53.4 1:34:53.4 7:15  49  68.1       1        M 45-49   
12    1164 Erik Smith              M      Beverly Hills      FL    US      1:35:12.1 1:35:12.1 7:16  51  69.0       1        M 50-54   
13    1198 Neil Alexander          M      Ocala              FL    US      1:36:16.8 1:36:16.8 7:21  39  62.0       2        M 35-39   
14    1043 Jacob Csuka             M      Ocala              FL    US      1:38:09.5 1:38:09.5 7:30  16  60.7       1        M 15-19   
15    1117 Emma Luetgert           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:38:19.5 1:38:19.5 7:30  37  67.5       2        F Overall 
16    1026 Joseph Bruno            M      St cloud           FL    US      1:39:11.1 1:39:11.1 7:34  44  62.4       1        M 40-44   
17    1181 Justin Vanlue           M      Hernando           FL    US      1:39:39.4 1:39:39.4 7:36  34  58.7       2        M 30-34   
18    1131 Carl Ollivierre         M      Leesburg           FL    US      1:40:44.6 1:40:44.6 7:41  56  68.2       1        M 55-59   
19    1138 Rahul Razdan            M      Ocala              FL    US      1:42:23.9 1:42:23.9 7:49  52  64.7       2        M 50-54   
20    1183 Tina Villella           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:44:05.1 1:44:05.1 7:57  40  64.8       3        F Overall 
21    1012 Bradley Beck            M      Ocala              FL    US      1:44:20.6 1:44:20.6 7:58  39  57.2       3        M 35-39   
22    1133 Nathan Porter           M      Charleston Afb     SC    US      1:45:35.4 1:45:35.4 8:04  29  55.3       2        M 25-29   
23    1113 Ivan Levinrad           M      Dunnellon          FL    US      1:45:46.4 1:45:46.4 8:04  59  66.8       2        M 55-59   
24    1154 Mark Scott              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:45:46.6 1:45:46.6 8:04  47  60.0       2        M 45-49   
25    1132 Patrice Perron          M      Ocala              FL    US      1:45:55.1 1:45:55.1 8:05  44  58.5       2        M 40-44   
26    1103 George L'Heureux        M      Hernando           FL    US      1:46:09.4 1:46:09.4 8:06  56  64.7       3        M 55-59   
27    1153 Candice Scott           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:46:29.3 1:46:29.3 8:08  35  61.8       1        F 35-39   
28    1130 Erich Neumann           M      Dunnellon          FL    US      1:47:21.4 1:47:21.4 8:12  44  57.7       3        M 40-44   
29    1172 Peter Sturgeon          M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:47:26.9 1:47:26.9 8:12  27  54.3       3        M 25-29   
30    1017 Tucker Berardi          M      Delray Beach       FL    US      1:47:47.5 1:47:47.5 8:14  19  54.2       2        M 15-19   
31    1090 Connie James            F      Lake Panasoffkee   FL    US      1:47:54.9 1:47:54.9 8:14  50  68.7       1        F Master  
32    1093 Francis Jayakumar       M      NEW YORK           NY    US      1:47:59.1 1:47:59.1 8:15  40  55.6       4        M 40-44   
33    1180 Karen Tyler             F      Inveness           FL    US      1:48:16.8 1:48:16.8 8:16  46  65.4       1        F 45-49   
34    1015 Simon Bensmail          M      TampaTampa         FL    US      1:48:19.4 1:48:19.4 8:16  40  55.4       5        M 40-44   
35    1179 Laurence Topper         M      Sewickley          PA    US      1:48:40.6 1:48:40.6 8:18  41  55.6       6        M 40-44   
36    1143 Lynn Robinson           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:48:52.1 1:48:52.1 8:19  61  66.2       2        M 60-64   
37    1071 Keith Gordon            M      Sheffield          SHF   GB      1:49:17.9 1:49:17.9 8:21  67  69.9       1        M 65-69   
38    1076 Jennifer Grow           F      Inverness          FL    US      1:49:20.3 1:49:20.3 8:21  45  64.2       2        F 45-49   
39    1040 Eric Chubeck            M      Summerfield        FL    US      1:49:21.1 1:49:21.1 8:21  38  54.3       4        M 35-39   
40    1019 Andy Blalock            M      Jesup              GA    US      1:49:27.6 1:49:27.6 8:21  60  65.2       3        M 60-64   
41    1044 Trisha Curtis           F      Ocala              FL    US      1:50:21.6 1:50:21.6 8:25  39  60.8       2        F 35-39   
42    1038 Sally Chappell          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:50:34.8 1:50:34.8 8:26  53  69.5       1        F 50-54   
43    1085 Christopher Hudson      M      New Bern           NC    US      1:50:55.1 1:50:55.1 8:28  44  55.8       7        M 40-44   
44    1118 Trevor Lundergan        M      Summerfield        FL    US      1:51:38.4 1:51:38.4 8:31  46  56.4       3        M 45-49   
45    1035 Patrick Castle          M      Middleburg         FL    US      1:51:54.8 1:51:54.8 8:33  52  59.2       3        M 50-54   
46    1007 Melissa Anthony         F      Reddick            FL    US      1:53:42.1 1:53:42.1 8:41  45  61.7       3        F 45-49   
47    1016 David Berardi           M      Wildwood           FL    US      1:53:50.3 1:53:50.3 8:41  53  58.8       4        M 50-54   
48    1108 Nancy Lay               F      Hernando           FL    US      1:54:27.6 1:54:27.6 8:44  45  61.3       4        F 45-49   
49    1047 Steven Day              M      Ocala              FL    US      1:55:10.4 1:55:10.4 8:48  33  50.7       3        M 30-34   
50    1147 Jennifer Rogers         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:56:13.3 1:56:13.3 8:52  43  59.3       1        F 40-44   
51    1144 ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ     F      OCALA              FL    US      1:56:48.9 1:56:48.9 8:55  26  55.8       1        F 25-29   
52    1174 Philip Talarcek         M      Austin             TX    US      1:56:49.9 1:56:49.9 8:55  41  51.7       8        M 40-44   
53    1136 Lori Powers             F      Middle River       MD    US      1:57:13.1 1:57:13.1 8:57  49  62.5       5        F 45-49   
54    1204 Amy Breese              F      Ocala              FL    US      1:57:25.5 1:57:25.5 8:58  31  55.6       1        F 30-34   
55    1065 Kelley Frohlich         F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:57:39.5 1:57:39.5 8:59  43  58.6       2        F 40-44   
56    1123 Matt Miller             M      Ocala              FL    US      1:57:48.7 1:57:48.7 9:00  36  50.0       5        M 35-39   
57    1077 Amy Guthrie             F      Orange Park        FL    US      1:57:53.3 1:57:53.3 9:00  43  58.5       3        F 40-44   
58    1161 Kristen Sizemore        F      Ocala              FL    US      1:57:55.2 1:57:55.2 9:00  25  55.3       2        F 25-29   
59    1148 Travis Rounding         M      Ocala              FL    US      1:58:13.6 1:58:13.6 9:01  32  49.4       4        M 30-34   
60    1081 Cheryl Healy            F      Acushnet           MA    US      1:58:18.5 1:58:18.5 9:02  59  70.2       1        F 55-59   
61    1145 Freddy Rodriguez        M      Ocala              FL    US      1:59:05.2 1:59:05.2 9:05  52  55.7       5        M 50-54   
62    1195 Jamie Zivich            F      Ocala              FL    US      1:59:08.4 1:59:08.4 9:06  28  54.7       3        F 25-29   
63    1100 Ann Krause              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:59:19.2 1:59:19.2 9:07  58  68.7       2        F 55-59   
64    1009 Beverly Banker          F      New Baden          IL    US      1:59:41.9 1:59:41.9 9:08  45  58.6       6        F 45-49   
65    1033 Steve Carroll           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:59:51.2 1:59:51.2 9:09  55  56.8       4        M 55-59   
66    1169 Matt Stamey             M      Gainesville        FL    US      2:00:56.3 2:00:56.3 9:14  35  48.5       6        M 35-39   
67    1173 Alison Talarcek         F      Austin             TX    US      2:01:07.9 2:01:07.9 9:15  41  56.1       4        F 40-44   
68    1062 Kyle Fox                M      Summerfield        FL    US      2:01:15.4 2:01:15.4 9:15  17  48.6       3        M 15-19   
69    1157 Brennan Shaw            M      Ocala              FL    US      2:01:29.5 2:01:29.5 9:16  25  48.1       4        M 25-29   
70    1208 Jason Hall              M      Ocala              FL    US      2:01:39.2 2:01:39.2 9:17  40  49.3       9        M 40-44   
71    1150 Limbani Santos          F      Ocoee              FL    US      2:02:29.3 2:02:29.3 9:21  50  60.5       2        F 50-54   
72    1084 Kellie Howard           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:02:50.4 2:02:50.4 9:23  48  59.0       7        F 45-49   
73    1082 Jarrod Heath            M      Ocala              FL    US      2:03:16.7 2:03:16.7 9:25  31  47.4       5        M 30-34   
74    1158 Danny Shaw              M      Ocala              FL    US      2:03:30.7 2:03:30.7 9:26  51  53.2       6        M 50-54   
75    1120 Randy McBride           M      Ocala              FL    US      2:03:48.2 2:03:48.2 9:27  28  47.2       5        M 25-29   
76    1060 Erin Freel              F      Weirsdale          FL    US      2:04:03.9 2:04:03.9 9:28  42  55.1       5        F 40-44   
77    1112 Sarah Leppert           F      Silver Springs     FL    US      2:04:05.4 2:04:05.4 9:28  47  57.7       8        F 45-49   
78    1010 Tina Banner             F      Williston          FL    US      2:04:45.7 2:04:45.7 9:31  41  54.4       6        F 40-44   
79    1011 Beth Bayer              F      Ocala              FL    US      2:04:46.4 2:04:46.4 9:31  50  59.4       3        F 50-54   
80    1034 Marian Casteel          F      Dunnellon          FL    US      2:04:55.6 2:04:55.6 9:32  52  60.8       4        F 50-54   
81    1190 Robert Wooster          M      Hernando           FL    US      2:05:59.4 2:05:59.4 9:37  72  64.0       1        M 70-74   
82    1095 David Jolly             M      Hernando           FL    US      2:05:59.4 2:05:59.4 9:37  67  60.7       2        M 65-69   
83    1099 Aaron Kotranza          M      Gainesville        FL    US      2:06:19.8 2:06:19.8 9:39  32  46.2       6        M 30-34   
84    1088 Mitsuru Ishii           M      Ocala              FL    US      2:06:41.9 2:06:41.9 9:40  65  59.1       3        M 65-69   
85    1135 Erin Potter             F      Winter Haven       FL    US      2:07:30.7 2:07:30.7 9:44  18  52.7       1        F 15-19   
86    1137 Garett Raines           M      Tampa              FL    US      2:07:41.4 2:07:41.4 9:45  41  47.3       10       M 40-44   
87    1124 Emily Mills             F      Ocala              FL    US      2:08:05.4 2:08:05.4 9:47  36  51.6       3        F 35-39   
88    1052 Darrin DeTorres         M      Ocala              FL    US      2:08:08.9 2:08:08.9 9:47  28  45.6       6        M 25-29   
89    1211 Joseph Lingerfelt       M      Ocala              FL    US      2:08:35.2 2:08:35.2 9:49  46  49.0       4        M 45-49   
90    1092 T.J. Jarvis             M      Ocala              FL    US      2:08:48.9 2:08:48.9 9:50  31  45.3       7        M 30-34   
91    1146 Timothy Roe             M      Groveland          FL    US      2:09:49.7 2:09:49.7 9:55  52  51.1       7        M 50-54   
92    1022 Wendy Bozeman           F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      2:09:58.9 2:09:58.9 9:55  49  56.4       9        F 45-49   
93    1155 Henry Seibel            M      Citrus Springs     FL    US      2:10:08.9 2:10:08.9 9:56  56  52.8       5        M 55-59   
94    1070 Shalu Gillum            F      Lady Lake          FL    US      2:10:12.9 2:10:12.9 9:56  37  51.0       4        F 35-39   
95    1005 Edward Almond           M      Ocala              FL    US      2:10:20.7 2:10:20.7 9:57  24  44.8       2        M 20-24   
96    1151 Michele Sarsitis        F      Ellicott City      MD    US      2:10:25.8 2:10:25.8 9:57  39  51.4       5        F 35-39   
97    1159 Daniele Shearer         F      Mims               FL    US      2:10:34.7 2:10:34.7 9:58  41  52.0       7        F 40-44   
98    1072 Olivia Gordon           F      Longwood           FL    US      2:10:40.4 2:10:40.4 9:59  15  54.6       2        F 15-19   
99    1020 Rick Bollinger          M      Tampa              FL    US      2:10:44.2 2:10:44.2 9:59  46  48.2       5        M 45-49   
100   1168 Gilley Spaude           F      Bushnell           FL    US      2:10:47.7 2:10:47.7 9:59  53  58.8       5        F 50-54   
101   1192 Alora Yancey            F      Ocala              FL    US      2:11:05.2 2:11:05.2 10:00 26  49.7       4        F 25-29   
102   1182 Trey Varnadoe           M      Ocala              FL    US      2:11:05.8 2:11:05.8 10:00 19  44.5       4        M 15-19   
103   1024 Morgan Brickey          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:11:17.4 2:11:17.4 10:01 28  49.7       5        F 25-29   
104   1191 Aparecida Wright        F      Ocklawaha          FL    US      2:12:07.7 2:12:07.7 10:05 54  58.9       6        F 50-54   
105   1122 Jeff McLinden           M      Peoria             IL    US      2:12:46.9 2:12:46.9 10:08 53  50.4       8        M 50-54   
106   1128 Karen Morrison          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:13:06.9 2:13:06.9 10:10 55  59.2       3        F 55-59   
107   1193 Allison Yates           F      Ocala              FL    US      2:13:06.9 2:13:06.9 10:10 27  49.0       6        F 25-29   
108   1119 Olivia Marino           F      Wildwood           FL    US      2:13:43.2 2:13:43.2 10:12 24  48.8       1        F 20-24   
109   1061 Wendy Fitzsimmons       F      Lakeland           FL    US      2:13:54.3 2:13:54.3 10:13 37  49.6       6        F 35-39   
110   1057 Adam Dupre              M      Belleview          FL    US      2:14:53.9 2:14:53.9 10:18 33  43.3       8        M 30-34   
111   1059 Howard Epstein          M      Ocala              FL    US      2:15:30.1 2:15:30.1 10:21 51  48.5       9        M 50-54   
112   1205 Kaci Wolken             F      Orlando            FL    US      2:15:43.6 2:15:43.6 10:22 24  48.0       2        F 20-24   
113   1001 Debra Aiken             F      Ocala              FL    US      2:15:46.6 2:15:46.6 10:22 58  60.4       4        F 55-59   
114   1142 Tracy Riddle            F      Ocala              FL    US      2:16:12.7 2:16:12.7 10:24 36  48.5       7        F 35-39   
115   1066 Stephanie Gagnon        F      Orlando            FL    US      2:16:41.1 2:16:41.1 10:26 21  47.8       3        F 20-24   
116   1104 Mark LaBonte            M      Ocala              FL    US      2:17:23.7 2:17:23.7 10:29 44  45.1       11       M 40-44   
117   1064 Guadalupe Frias         F      Fort Worth         TX    US      2:17:34.3 2:17:34.3 10:30 49  53.3       10       F 45-49   
118   1127 Michele Moreno          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:17:42.3 2:17:42.3 10:31 37  48.2       8        F 35-39   
119   1025 Robert Brown            M      Williston          FL    US      2:18:09.9 2:18:09.9 10:33 60  51.6       4        M 60-64   
120   1201 Brian Lyles             M      Ocala              FL    US      2:18:55.2 2:18:55.2 10:36 43  44.2       12       M 40-44   
121   1163 Theresa Slifer          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:20:23.7 2:20:23.7 10:43 68  67.3       1        F 65-69   
122   1206 Yvonne Ferrell          F      Dunnellon          FL    US      2:20:56.9 2:20:56.9 10:46 47  50.8       11       F 45-49   
123   1106 Sarah Lanthier          F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      2:21:36.6 2:21:36.6 10:49 34  46.4       2        F 30-34   
124   1046 Veronica Davis          F      Hernando           FL    US      2:21:36.8 2:21:36.8 10:49 26  46.0       7        F 25-29   
125   1049 Stefanie Langler        F      Ocala              FL    US      2:21:49.8 2:21:49.8 10:50 26  46.0       8        F 25-29   
126   1194 Linda M Youell          F      Lecanto            FL    US      2:22:37.4 2:22:37.4 10:53 66  64.3       2        F 65-69   
127   1054 Mark Dickerson          M      Belleview          FL    US      2:23:11.2 2:23:11.2 10:56 57  48.4       6        M 55-59   
128   1041 Alissa Commerford       F      Ashford            AL    US      2:23:26.5 2:23:26.5 10:57 27  45.5       9        F 25-29   
129   1050 Becky DeFronzo          F      Cambridge          MA    US      2:24:34.7 2:24:34.7 11:02 26  45.1       10       F 25-29   
130   1039 Susan Charbonneau       F      Beverly Hills      FL    US      2:25:00.8 2:25:00.8 11:04 58  56.5       5        F 55-59   
131   1008 Donald Baker            M      Live Oak           FL    US      2:25:13.6 2:25:13.6 11:05 58  48.2       7        M 55-59   
132   1114 Susan Lightbody         F      Ocala              FL    US      2:25:39.2 2:25:39.2 11:07 62  59.4       1        F 60-64   
133   1200 Melissa Campbell        F      Ocala              FL    US      2:25:43.9 2:25:43.9 11:07 41  46.6       8        F 40-44   
134   1018 Carmen Bermudez         F      Ocala              FL    US      2:25:46.7 2:25:46.7 11:08 55  54.1       6        F 55-59   
135   1197 David Gavidia           M      Ocala              FL    US      2:26:00.8 2:26:00.8 11:09 49  44.2       6        M 45-49   
136   1032 Jayne Carroll           F      Ocala              FL    US      2:26:19.5 2:26:19.5 11:10 48  49.5       12       F 45-49   
137   1029 Mary Butler             F      Ocala              FL    US      2:27:10.1 2:27:10.1 11:14 32  44.4       3        F 30-34   
138   1202 Kent Weakley            M      Ocala              FL    US      2:27:33.7 2:27:33.7 11:16 47  43.0       7        M 45-49   
139   1036 Tara Chalker            F      Ocala              FL    US      2:28:31.5 2:28:31.5 11:20 29  43.9       11       F 25-29   
140   1126 Dana Moran              F      Summerfield        FL    US      2:28:44.7 2:28:44.7 11:21 41  45.6       9        F 40-44   
141   1121 Greg McGowan            M      Orlando            FL    US      2:28:49.1 2:28:49.1 11:22 67  51.4       4        M 65-69   
142   1109 Cuong Le                M      Hinesville         GA    US      2:29:11.4 2:29:11.4 11:23 31  39.1       9        M 30-34   
143   1184 Megan Walker            F      Ocala              FL    US      2:29:35.4 2:29:35.4 11:25 26  43.6       12       F 25-29   
144   1086 Norma Hunte             F      Ocala              FL    US      2:29:58.2 2:29:58.2 11:27 61  56.9       2        F 60-64   
145   1045 Rhonda Danzebrink       F      Tampa              FL    US      2:30:21.8 2:30:21.8 11:29 46  47.1       13       F 45-49   
146   1115 Raymond Lonnen          M      Ocala              FL    US      2:30:56.9 2:30:56.9 11:31 48  42.4       8        M 45-49   
147   1102 Paul Kunz               M      clermont           FL    US      2:32:44.6 2:32:44.6 11:40 77  57.1       1        M 75-79   
148   1091 Yasmin Jarman           F      Grant              FL    US      2:34:25.8 2:34:25.8 11:47 60  54.5       3        F 60-64   
149   1203 Bernadette Serafinowicz F      Melbourne          FL    US      2:34:26.2 2:34:26.2 11:47 49  47.4       14       F 45-49   
150   1048 Victoria Dean           F      Ocala              FL    US      2:34:34.2 2:34:34.2 11:48 23  42.2       4        F 20-24   
151   1209 Mahmoud Khelah          M      Ocala              FL    US      2:35:02.1 2:35:02.1 11:50 45  40.3       9        M 45-49   
152   1188 Brye Wiskman            F      Ocala              FL    US      2:35:02.3 2:35:02.3 11:50 43  44.5       10       F 40-44   
153   1053 Candy Dice              F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:35:02.9 2:35:02.9 11:50 44  44.8       11       F 40-44   
154   1028 BETTY BURRELL           F      PENDLETON          SC    US      2:35:23.5 2:35:23.5 11:52 72  64.7       1        F 70-74   
155   1004 Karen Allman            F      Gainesville        FL    US      2:35:50.7 2:35:50.7 11:54 69  61.5       3        F 65-69   
156   1079 Mary Hartt              F      Hampden            ME    US      2:36:29.5 2:36:29.5 11:57 60  53.8       4        F 60-64   
157   1189 Linda Wood              F      Windsor            ON    CA      2:36:55.9 2:36:55.9 11:59 55  50.2       7        F 55-59   
158   1014 James Bell              M      The Villages       FL    US      2:37:18.3 2:37:18.3 12:00 65  47.6       5        M 65-69   
159   1125 Susie Moncrief          F      Hernando           FL    US      2:39:16.5 2:39:16.5 12:10 80  73.8       1        F 80-84   
160   1031 Raquel Carmona          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:39:28.7 2:39:28.7 12:10 36  41.4       9        F 35-39   
161   1207 Jennifer Mele           F      Pflugerville       TX    US      2:39:28.7 2:39:28.7 12:10 34  41.2       4        F 30-34   
162   1129 Anonymous Participant   F      Inverness          FL    US      2:40:07.5 2:40:07.5 12:13 60  52.6       5        F 60-64   
163   1027 Allyson Burnett         F      Pinellas Park      FL    US      2:40:45.6 2:40:45.6 12:16 50  46.1       7        F 50-54   
164   1056 Jared Dicks             M      Ocala              FL    US      2:40:48.6 2:40:48.6 12:17 29  36.3       7        M 25-29   
165   1055 Briana Dicks            F      Ocala              FL    US      2:40:48.6 2:40:48.6 12:17 26  40.5       13       F 25-29   
166   1096 Jennifer Jones          F      Lecanto            FL    US      2:43:28.5 2:43:28.5 12:29 33  40.1       5        F 30-34   
167   1068 Elizabeth Gibfried      F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      2:43:37.7 2:43:37.7 12:29 31  39.9       6        F 30-34   
168   1178 Ilene Topper            F      Sewickley          PA    US      2:43:58.9 2:43:58.9 12:31 44  42.4       12       F 40-44   
169   1074 Ruth Gorman             F      Belleview          FL    US      2:44:16.7 2:44:16.7 12:32 68  57.5       4        F 65-69   
170   1170 Aaron Strom             M      Ocala              FL    US      2:44:29.4 2:44:29.4 12:33 48  38.9       10       M 45-49   
171   1171 Jack Strom              M      Ocala              FL    US      2:44:29.5 2:44:29.5 12:33 13  38.4       1        M 10-14   
172   1051 Bob Delie               M      Dunnellon          FL    US      2:45:42.3 2:45:42.3 12:39 75  50.9       2        M 75-79   
173   1002 Julie Alban             F      Belleview          FL    US      2:46:36.2 2:46:36.2 12:43 45  42.1       15       F 45-49   
174   1075 Kyle Griffis            M      Ocala              FL    US      2:46:51.1 2:46:51.1 12:44 26  35.0       8        M 25-29   
175   1196 Kathleen Laseter        F      Lady Lake          FL    US      2:47:11.7 2:47:11.7 12:46 51  44.9       8        F 50-54   
176   1162 Jack Slifer             M      ocala              FL    US      2:50:13.2 2:50:13.2 13:00 69  45.8       6        M 65-69   
177   1003 Melissa Allen-May       F      Sumterville        FL    US      2:51:50.5 2:51:50.5 13:07 46  41.2       16       F 45-49   
178   1199 Karen Donnelly          F      The Villages       FL    US      2:57:38.4 2:57:38.4 13:34 44  39.1       13       F 40-44   
179   1058 Jessee Edworthy         F      Williston          FL    US      2:57:38.5 2:57:38.5 13:34 29  36.7       14       F 25-29   
180   1187 Janet Wiles             F      Ocala              FL    US      2:59:26.5 2:59:26.5 13:42 67  51.8       5        F 65-69   
181   1013 Christina Beck          F      Plattsburgh        NY    US      2:59:48.7 2:59:48.7 13:44 39  37.3       10       F 35-39   
182   1139 Chris Reed              M      Daphne             AL    US      3:06:11.8 3:06:11.8 14:13 44  33.3       13       M 40-44   
183   1140 Kim Reed                F      Daphne             AL    US      3:06:11.9 3:06:11.9 14:13 31  35.1       7        F 30-34   
184   1037 Robert Champagne        M      Ocala              FL    US      3:10:09.7 3:10:09.7 14:31 56  36.1       8        M 55-59   
185   1166 Sara Sommer             F      Ocala              FL    US      3:14:23.8 3:14:23.8 14:50 71  50.9       2        F 70-74   
186   1089 Linda Jacobsen          F      New Port Richey    FL    US      3:14:26.5 3:14:26.5 14:51 60  43.3       6        F 60-64   
187   1110 Shannon Leathlean       F      Titusville         FL    US      3:18:09.5 3:18:09.5 15:08 43  34.8       14       F 40-44   
188   1097 Trisha Jones            F      Mims               FL    US      3:18:09.6 3:18:09.6 15:08 44  35.1       15       F 40-44   
189   1069 Justine Gillespie       F      Titusville         FL    US      3:18:09.6 3:18:09.6 15:08 23  32.9       5        F 20-24   
190   1167 Kristen Soucy           F      Ocala              FL    US      3:21:09.7 3:21:09.7 15:21 39  33.3       11       F 35-39   
191   1152 Stefanie Schatzman      F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      3:35:32.1 3:35:32.1 16:27 65  41.9       6        F 65-69   
192   1073 Tom Gordon              M      Longwood           FL    US      3:59:29.4 3:59:29.4 18:17 52  27.7       10       M 50-54   
193   1185 Christopher Wende       M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      3:59:29.6 3:59:29.6 18:17 55  28.4       9        M 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Adam Truesdale      1210 31  1       M      Ocklawaha FL US       1:21:38.5 
2     Jose Nilson Andrade 1006 39  2       M      Santos  BR            1:22:41.2 
3     Stephen Lawrence    1107 36  3       M      Saint Augustine FL US 1:23:41.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jessica Kennedy 1098 38  6       F      Leesburg FL US 1:32:44.9 
2     Emma Luetgert   1117 37  15      F      Ocala FL US    1:38:19.5 
3     Tina Villella   1183 40  20      F      Ocala FL US    1:44:05.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Greg Short 1160 46  4       M      Ocala FL US 1:32:01.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Connie James 1090 50  31      F      Lake Panasoffkee FL US 1:47:54.9 

Embed Code