Sign Up
Location: Ocala, FL US 34474 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                           Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1187 Adam Truesdale        M      Ocklawaha            FL    US      1:18:00.99 1:18:00.99 5:57  32  74.9       1        M Overall    
2     1153 Bradyn Ricca          M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:19:04.89 1:19:04.89 6:02  16  75.4       2        M Overall    
3     1207 Grady Smith           M      Tallahassee          FL    US      1:21:45.25 1:21:45.25 6:14  40  73.4       3        M Overall    
4     1168 Frank Silva           M      Cocoa                FL    US      1:21:50.75 1:21:50.75 6:15  51  80.3       1        M Master     
5     1214 Joel Rich             M      Gainesville          FL    US      1:26:34.57 1:26:34.57 6:37  47  73.3       1        M 45-49      
6     1143 Nathan Paladino       M      Merritt Island       FL    US      1:26:53.18 1:26:53.18 6:38  18  67.2       1        M 15-19      
7     1074 Gabriel Gonzalez      M      San Juan             PR    US      1:30:44.57 1:30:44.57 6:56  32  64.4       1        M 30-34      
8     1152 Tim Reynolds          M      Ocala                FL    US      1:31:05.74 1:31:05.74 6:57  41  66.4       1        M 40-44      
9     1019 Matthew Brocks        M      Chicago              IL    US      1:31:47.49 1:31:47.49 7:00  35  63.9       1        M 35-39      
10    1196 Dominick Yin          M      Bethesda             MD    US      1:33:16.17 1:33:16.17 7:07  24  62.6       1        M 20-24      
11    1093 Joseph Ireland        M      Crystal River        FL    US      1:33:25.81 1:33:25.81 7:08  41  64.7       2        M 40-44      
12    1170 Erik Smith            M      Beverly Hills        FL    US      1:33:34.82 1:33:34.82 7:09  52  70.8       1        M 50-54      
13    1082 Stephanie Hansen      F      Citra                FL    US      1:33:43.25 1:33:43.25 7:09  17  73.0       1        F Overall    
14    1098 Francis Jayakumar     M      NEW YORK             NY    US      1:34:51.58 1:34:51.58 7:14  41  63.7       3        M 40-44      
15    1085 Michael Haynes        M      Ocala                FL    US      1:36:36.87 1:36:36.87 7:23  28  60.4       1        M 25-29      
16    1211 Jonathan Dunford      M      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      1:37:20.87 1:37:20.87 7:26  57  71.3       1        M 55-59      
17    1014 Jacob Best            M      Ocala                FL    US      1:37:27.99 1:37:27.99 7:26  16  61.1       2        M 15-19      
18    1209 Zachary Radke         M      Newberry             FL    US      1:38:39.51 1:38:39.51 7:32  30  59.2       2        M 30-34      
19    1036 Dallas Council        M      North Port           FL    US      1:38:49.84 1:38:49.84 7:33  35  59.4       2        M 35-39      
20    1078 Jack Grahling         M      Belleview            FL    US      1:39:02.11 1:39:02.11 7:34  51  66.4       2        M 50-54      
21    1039 Andrea Craine         F      Newberry             FL    US      1:39:11.48 1:39:11.48 7:34  34  66.2       2        F Overall    
22    1012 Bradley Beck          M      Ocala                FL    US      1:40:03.43 1:40:03.43 7:38  40  60.0       4        M 40-44      
23    1150 Rahul Razdan          M      Ocala                FL    US      1:42:03.24 1:42:03.24 7:47  53  65.6       3        M 50-54      
24    1044 Trisha Curtis         F      Ocala                FL    US      1:42:52.67 1:42:52.67 7:51  40  65.6       3        F Overall    
25    1083 Stephen Hansen        M      Ocala                FL    US      1:43:41.59 1:43:41.59 7:55  30  56.3       3        M 30-34      
26    1131 Rich Meyers           M      Ocala                FL    US      1:43:53.59 1:43:53.59 7:56  66  72.8       1        M 65-69      
27    1081 David Hammar          M      Ocala                FL    US      1:44:21.34 1:44:21.34 7:58  57  66.5       2        M 55-59      
28    1059 Kelly Evans           F      Ocala                FL    US      1:44:21.87 1:44:21.87 7:58  32  62.6       1        F 30-34      
29    1075 Keith Gordon          M      Sheffield            SHF   GB      1:44:25.11 1:44:25.11 7:58  68  73.9       2        M 65-69      
30    1115 Steph Kuhlman         F      Ocala                FL    US      1:44:39.78 1:44:39.78 7:59  34  62.7       2        F 30-34      
31    1024 Melissa Campbell      F      Ocala                FL    US      1:44:47.33 1:44:47.33 8:00  42  65.3       1        F Master     
32    1213 George L'Heureux      M      Hernando             FL    US      1:44:55.34 1:44:55.34 8:01  57  66.1       3        M 55-59      
33    1139 Erich Neumann         M      Dunnellon            FL    US      1:45:06.29 1:45:06.29 8:01  45  59.4       2        M 45-49      
34    1068 Teresa Gaspar-herrera F      Ocala                FL    US      1:45:15.83 1:45:15.83 8:02  19  63.0       1        F 15-19      
35    1064 Kevin Foy             M      Inverness            FL    US      1:46:09.10 1:46:09.10 8:06  45  58.8       3        M 45-49      
36    1162 Artur Rucinski        M      Beverly Hills        FL    US      1:46:09.21 1:46:09.21 8:06  45  58.8       4        M 45-49      
37    1166 Candice Scott         F      Ocala                FL    US      1:46:23.60 1:46:23.60 8:07  36  62.1       1        F 35-39      
38    1135 Jessica Morey         F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:46:52.58 1:46:52.58 8:10  36  61.8       2        F 35-39      
39    1052 Chip Dolan            M      Debary               FL    US      1:47:30.45 1:47:30.45 8:12  39  55.5       3        M 35-39      
40    1210 Cindy Newton          F      Stpetersburg         FL    US      1:47:32.69 1:47:32.69 8:13  50  68.9       1        F 50-54      
41    1027 Sally Chappell        F      Ocala                FL    US      1:48:09.31 1:48:09.31 8:15  54  72.0       2        F 50-54      
42    1179 Casey Sullivan        M      Brooksville          FL    US      1:48:19.60 1:48:19.60 8:16  33  54.0       4        M 30-34      
43    1156 Steve Roberts         M      Ocala                FL    US      1:48:43.80 1:48:43.80 8:18  41  55.6       5        M 40-44      
44    1038 ANGEL CRAIG           F      Summerfield          FL    US      1:48:53.34 1:48:53.34 8:19  44  63.8       1        F 40-44      
45    1035 Laura Coppola         F      Waldo                FL    US      1:49:34.47 1:49:34.47 8:22  38  60.9       3        F 35-39      
46    1122 Ivan Levinrad         M      Dunnellon            FL    US      1:49:38.60 1:49:38.60 8:22  60  65.1       1        M 60-64      
47    1167 Mark Scott            M      Ocala                FL    US      1:49:38.94 1:49:38.94 8:22  48  58.4       5        M 45-49      
48    1137 Gary Moulton          M      Hernando             FL    US      1:50:06.82 1:50:06.82 8:24  62  66.0       2        M 60-64      
49    1016 Andy Blalock          M      Jesup                GA    US      1:50:08.85 1:50:08.85 8:24  61  65.4       3        M 60-64      
50    1191 Tina Villella         F      Ocala                FL    US      1:50:18.60 1:50:18.60 8:25  41  61.6       2        F 40-44      
51    1118 Richard Larkin        M      Ocala                FL    US      1:51:50.99 1:51:50.99 8:32  48  57.2       6        M 45-49      
52    1021 Lori Bufka            F      Citrus Springs       FL    US      1:51:59.10 1:51:59.10 8:33  54  69.5       3        F 50-54      
53    1181 Sean Swenson          M      Satellite Beach      FL    US      1:52:21.54 1:52:21.54 8:35  31  52.0       5        M 30-34      
54    1006 Marcelo Assis         M      Orlando              FL    US      1:53:59.36 1:53:59.36 8:42  47  55.7       7        M 45-49      
55    1049 Elisabeth Diamond     F      Bell                 FL    US      1:54:01.60 1:54:01.60 8:42  57  71.0       1        F 55-59      
56    1215 Jason Hall            M      Ocala                FL    US      1:55:03.99 1:55:03.99 8:47  41  52.5       6        M 40-44      
57    1103 David Jolly           M      Hernando             FL    US      1:55:32.52 1:55:32.52 8:49  68  66.8       3        M 65-69      
58    1089 Kellie Howard         F      Jacksonville         FL    US      1:55:44.53 1:55:44.53 8:50  49  63.3       1        F 45-49      
59    1120 Nancy Lay             F      Hernando             FL    US      1:56:45.65 1:56:45.65 8:55  46  60.7       2        F 45-49      
60    1116 Niki Kuleza           F      Ocala                FL    US      1:56:59.71 1:56:59.71 8:56  34  56.1       3        F 30-34      
61    1061 Hannah Findlay        F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:57:12.86 1:57:12.86 8:57  27  55.6       1        F 25-29      
62    1031 BETHANY CONATY        F      Gainesville          FL    US      1:57:25.86 1:57:25.86 8:58  45  59.8       3        F 45-49      
63    1159 Jennifer Rogers       F      Ocala                FL    US      1:57:39.19 1:57:39.19 8:59  44  59.1       3        F 40-44      
64    1132 Mitch Miller          M      Ocala                FL    US      1:57:41.82 1:57:41.82 8:59  36  50.0       4        M 35-39      
65    1146 PAYTON POSSEHL        F      Summerfield          FL    US      1:57:43.26 1:57:43.26 8:59  17  58.1       2        F 15-19      
66    1096 Joshua Jacobson       M      Ocala                FL    US      1:57:46.10 1:57:46.10 8:59  24  49.6       2        M 20-24      
67    1026 Marian Casteel        F      Dunnellon            FL    US      1:58:21.52 1:58:21.52 9:02  53  65.0       4        F 50-54      
68    1128 Sarah Magalee         F      Orlando              FL    US      1:59:09.11 1:59:09.11 9:06  32  54.9       4        F 30-34      
69    1174 Mary Spivey           F      Ocala                FL    US      1:59:58.59 1:59:58.59 9:10  37  55.3       4        F 35-39      
70    1147 Andrea Powell         F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:00:23.62 2:00:23.62 9:11  36  54.9       5        F 35-39      
71    1205 Kristen Teel          F      Ocala                FL    US      2:00:52.47 2:00:52.47 9:14  26  53.9       2        F 25-29      
72    1010 Tina Banner           F      Williston            FL    US      2:00:55.12 2:00:55.12 9:14  42  56.6       4        F 40-44      
73    1062 Courtney Fornof       F      Ocala                FL    US      2:01:11.61 2:01:11.61 9:15  23  53.8       1        F 20-24      
74    1101 David Johnson         M      Wesley Chapell       FL    US      2:02:55.96 2:02:55.96 9:23  33  47.5       6        M 30-34      
75    1197 Emily Yin             F      Bethesda             MD    US      2:02:56.87 2:02:56.87 9:23  22  53.0       2        F 20-24      
76    1013 Dawn Best             F      Ocala                FL    US      2:03:18.35 2:03:18.35 9:25  44  56.4       5        F 40-44      
77    1066 Caranne Gallegos      F      Middleburg           FL    US      2:03:26.00 2:03:26.00 9:25  44  56.3       6        F 40-44      
78    1104 Herbert Jourdan Jr.   M      Ocala                FL    US      2:04:44.78 2:04:44.78 9:31  62  58.3       4        M 60-64      
79    1189 DAN VAN CLEAVE        M      Oakwood              IL    US      2:05:04.49 2:05:04.49 9:33  70  63.0       1        M 70-74      
80    1144 Bill Payne            M      The Villagest        FL    US      2:07:17.37 2:07:17.37 9:43  65  58.8       4        M 65-69      
81    1080 Caroline Hamilton     F      Newberry             FL    US      2:07:34.11 2:07:34.11 9:44  37  52.0       6        F 35-39      
82    1099 Molly Jeffcoat        F      Newberry             FL    US      2:07:36.56 2:07:36.56 9:44  29  51.1       3        F 25-29      
83    1094 Mitsuru Ishii         M      Ocala                FL    US      2:07:58.76 2:07:58.76 9:46  66  59.1       5        M 65-69      
84    1204 Aparecida Wright      F      Ocklawaha            FL    US      2:08:21.88 2:08:21.88 9:48  55  61.4       2        F 55-59      
85    1206 Leisa Eastman         F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:09:54.88 2:09:54.88 9:55  37  51.1       7        F 35-39      
86    1056 Helga Einhorn         F      Sherwood             MD    US      2:10:11.13 2:10:11.13 9:56  48  55.6       4        F 45-49      
87    1022 Phyllis Burnett       F      Oxford               FL    US      2:10:38.88 2:10:38.88 9:58  58  62.8       3        F 55-59      
88    1088 Sabrina Hoops         F      Apollo Beach         FL    US      2:10:57.86 2:10:57.86 10:00 41  51.8       7        F 40-44      
89    1037 Dolly Courtemanche    F      Concord              NH    US      2:11:43.54 2:11:43.54 10:03 53  58.4       5        F 50-54      
90    1033 Patty Connor          F      Okahumpka            FL    US      2:12:31.53 2:12:31.53 10:07 55  59.5       4        F 55-59      
91    1182 Amanda Taylor         F      Beverly Hills        FL    US      2:12:45.12 2:12:45.12 10:08 62  65.2       1        F 60-64      
92    1106 Linda Kapelanski      F      Ocala                FL    US      2:13:16.68 2:13:16.68 10:10 59  62.3       5        F 55-59      
93    1149 Alyssa Raiford        F      Clermont             FL    US      2:13:17.11 2:13:17.11 10:10 25  48.9       4        F 25-29      
94    1171 Ellen Snyder          F      Mauldin              SC    US      2:13:30.62 2:13:30.62 10:11 39  50.2       8        F 35-39      
95    1051 Tamara Dillon         F      Ocala                FL    US      2:13:33.18 2:13:33.18 10:12 37  49.7       9        F 35-39      
96    1111 Debby Klinect         F      West Salem           OH    US      2:13:57.71 2:13:57.71 10:14 50  55.4       6        F 50-54      
97    1067 Ashley Garland        F      Saint Louis          MO    US      2:14:31.88 2:14:31.88 10:16 38  49.6       10       F 35-39      
98    1141 Michael OConnor       M      Ocala                FL    US      2:15:16.14 2:15:16.14 10:20 42  45.0       7        M 40-44      
99    1046 Deanna Davis          F      Lady Lake            FL    US      2:16:02.79 2:16:02.79 10:23 38  49.0       11       F 35-39      
100   1107 Russ Kaye             M      Ocala                FL    US      2:17:51.63 2:17:51.63 10:31 67  55.4       6        M 65-69      
101   1203 James Simonetti       M      Ocala                FL    US      2:17:57.64 2:17:57.64 10:32 32  42.3       7        M 30-34      
102   1136 Janet Morris          F      Summerfield          FL    US      2:18:11.40 2:18:11.40 10:33 49  53.0       5        F 45-49      
103   1124 Joseph Lingerfelt     M      Ocala                FL    US      2:19:01.39 2:19:01.39 10:37 47  45.7       8        M 45-49      
104   1009 Patricia Banks        F      Ocala                FL    US      2:19:21.65 2:19:21.65 10:38 64  63.9       2        F 60-64      
105   1007 Jo Anne Au Yong       F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:20:03.81 2:20:03.81 10:42 26  46.6       5        F 25-29      
106   1119 Heather Laurel        F      Woodside             NY    US      2:20:11.78 2:20:11.78 10:42 46  50.5       6        F 45-49      
107   1169 Theresa Slifer        F      Ocala                FL    US      2:20:52.89 2:20:52.89 10:45 69  68.1       1        F 65-69      
108   1112 Lori Kolb             F      Ocala                FL    US      2:20:54.14 2:20:54.14 10:45 54  55.3       7        F 50-54      
109   1138 Mark Muething         M      Cincinnati           OH    US      2:21:31.32 2:21:31.32 10:48 57  49.0       4        M 55-59      
110   1134 Michele Moreno        F      Ocala                FL    US      2:22:06.49 2:22:06.49 10:51 38  46.9       12       F 35-39      
111   1212 Gary Jones            M      Gainesville          FL    US      2:22:46.39 2:22:46.39 10:54 65  52.5       7        M 65-69      
112   1288 Unknown Partic. 1288  M                                         2:22:47.15 2:22:47.15 10:54                1        No Age Given 
113   1129 Mike Martin           M      Belleview            FL    US      2:23:29.62 2:23:29.62 10:57 55  47.5       5        M 55-59      
114   1186 Courtney Tobin        F      Citrus Springs       FL    US      2:24:52.65 2:24:52.65 11:04 38  46.0       13       F 35-39      
115   1079 Lynn Gray             F      Tampa                FL    US      2:24:55.99 2:24:55.99 11:04 64  61.4       3        F 60-64      
116   1073 Mary Pat Godigkeit    F      oxford               FL    US      2:25:14.15 2:25:14.15 11:05 46  48.8       7        F 45-49      
117   1015 AMIT BHASIN           M      JAIPUR                     IN      2:25:40.85 2:25:40.85 11:07 45  42.9       9        M 45-49      
118   1192 Kent Weakley          M      Ocala                FL    US      2:26:42.92 2:26:42.92 11:12 48  43.6       10       M 45-49      
119   1126 Alison Luther         F      Ocala                FL    US      2:26:47.29 2:26:47.29 11:12 43  47.0       8        F 40-44      
120   1177 T Stout               M      South Vienna         OH    US      2:26:58.65 2:26:58.65 11:13 37  40.2       5        M 35-39      
121   1005 Lindsay Anderson      F      Saint Petersburg     FL    US      2:27:32.65 2:27:32.65 11:16 32  44.3       5        F 30-34      
122   1063 Cortney Fountain      F      Ocala                FL    US      2:27:35.55 2:27:35.55 11:16 29  44.2       6        F 25-29      
123   1163 Carey Ruffer          F      Delray Beach         FL    US      2:27:48.80 2:27:48.80 11:17 51  50.8       8        F 50-54      
124   1133 Dana Moran            F      Summerfield          FL    US      2:27:49.40 2:27:49.40 11:17 42  46.3       9        F 40-44      
125   1041 Carrie Crenshaw       F      Fruitland Park       FL    US      2:28:31.37 2:28:31.37 11:20 33  44.1       6        F 30-34      
126   1108 Jill Keating          F      Clearwater           FL    US      2:28:35.40 2:28:35.40 11:21 55  53.1       6        F 55-59      
127   1121 Cuong Le              M      Hinesville           GA    US      2:28:38.88 2:28:38.88 11:21 32  39.3       8        M 30-34      
128   1034 Claire Coolbeth       F      Hernando             FL    US      2:28:51.70 2:28:51.70 11:22 43  46.3       10       F 40-44      
129   1130 Kevin McDonald        M      Land O Lakes         FL    US      2:29:29.16 2:29:29.16 11:25 39  39.9       6        M 35-39      
130   1092 Christina Hutto       F      Silver Springs       FL    US      2:29:51.16 2:29:51.16 11:26 29  43.5       7        F 25-29      
131   1091 Norma Hunte           F      Ocala                FL    US      2:30:42.67 2:30:42.67 11:30 62  57.4       4        F 60-64      
132   1011 Mary Barnes           F      Lutherville Timonium MD    US      2:31:01.90 2:31:01.90 11:32 55  52.2       7        F 55-59      
133   1076 Bill Gorman           M      Belleview            FL    US      2:33:43.95 2:33:43.95 11:44 70  51.3       2        M 70-74      
134   1110 Kimberly Keisler      F      Flowery Branch       GA    US      2:34:07.94 2:34:07.94 11:46 45  45.5       8        F 45-49      
135   1194 Naoko Wicklein        F      Ocala                FL    US      2:35:45.66 2:35:45.66 11:53 45  45.0       9        F 45-49      
136   1140 Grant Nosko           M      Gainesville          FL    US      2:36:38.91 2:36:38.91 11:57 33  37.3       9        M 30-34      
137   1164 Jay Sandhouse         M      Coral Springs        FL    US      2:37:16.90 2:37:16.90 12:00 58  44.5       6        M 55-59      
138   1105 Susana Kantz          F      Ocala                FL    US      2:37:24.41 2:37:24.41 12:01 42  43.5       11       F 40-44      
139   1198 Linda M Youell        F      Lecanto              FL    US      2:38:12.50 2:38:12.50 12:05 67  58.8       2        F 65-69      
140   1180 Cassie Sweet          F      Ocklawaha            FL    US      2:39:55.66 2:39:55.66 12:12 36  41.3       14       F 35-39      
141   1185 Gregory Thomas        M      Hernando             FL    US      2:40:09.92 2:40:09.92 12:14 59  44.1       7        M 55-59      
142   1208 David Gavidia         M      Ocala                FL    US      2:40:45.83 2:40:45.83 12:16 50  40.5       4        M 50-54      
143   1090 Joe Hudacky           M      The Villages         FL    US      2:40:52.34 2:40:52.34 12:17 74  51.6       3        M 70-74      
144   1087 Connie Hendy          F      Tavares              FL    US      2:41:36.29 2:41:36.29 12:20 53  47.6       9        F 50-54      
145   1050 Sue Diemer            F      Cincinnati           OH    US      2:41:36.29 2:41:36.29 12:20 56  49.4       8        F 55-59      
146   1183 Mark Taylor           M      Morriston            FL    US      2:42:19.91 2:42:19.91 12:24 44  38.2       8        M 40-44      
147   1117 Jennifer Lancaster    F      Orlando              FL    US      2:42:49.84 2:42:49.84 12:26 41  41.7       12       F 40-44      
148   1040 David Crawley         M      Irmo                 SC    US      2:42:50.00 2:42:50.00 12:26 58  43.0       8        M 55-59      
149   1003 Melissa Allen-May     F      Sumterville          FL    US      2:43:10.87 2:43:10.87 12:27 47  43.9       10       F 45-49      
150   1158 Roger Rocha           M      Birmingham           AL    US      2:44:23.28 2:44:23.28 12:33 53  40.7       5        M 50-54      
151   1057 Erica Elwood          F      Ocala                FL    US      2:44:30.18 2:44:30.18 12:33 27  39.6       8        F 25-29      
152   1173 Tim Spitzer           M      Gainesville          FL    US      2:44:57.89 2:44:57.89 12:36 44  37.5       9        M 40-44      
153   1202 Erika Corley          F      Wildwood             FL    US      2:45:06.94 2:45:06.94 12:36 46  42.9       11       F 45-49      
154   1077 Ruth Gorman           F      Belleview            FL    US      2:47:38.82 2:47:38.82 12:48 69  57.2       3        F 65-69      
155   1042 Kristen Cretul        F      Ocala                FL    US      2:47:51.66 2:47:51.66 12:49 33  39.0       7        F 30-34      
156   1161 Marie Rooks           F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:47:57.92 2:47:57.92 12:49 22  38.8       3        F 20-24      
157   1030 Allen Collins         M      Cocoa                FL    US      2:49:58.57 2:49:58.57 12:59 56  40.4       9        M 55-59      
158   1004 Karen Allman          F      Gainesville          FL    US      2:52:22.62 2:52:22.62 13:10 70  56.5       1        F 70-74      
159   1193 Marsha White          F      Tallahassee          FL    US      2:54:45.85 2:54:45.85 13:20 69  54.9       4        F 65-69      
160   1195 Janet Wiles           F      Ocala                FL    US      2:57:33.68 2:57:33.68 13:33 68  53.2       5        F 65-69      
161   1043 Shannon Crews         F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:58:55.44 2:58:55.44 13:39 36  36.9       15       F 35-39      
162   1071 Elizabeth Gibfried    F      Wesley Chapel        FL    US      2:58:55.67 2:58:55.67 13:40 32  36.5       8        F 30-34      
163   1160 Lori Roof             F      Atwater              OH    US      3:00:29.60 3:00:29.60 13:47 62  48.0       5        F 60-64      
164   1148 Mary Pugh             F      Prescott Valley      AZ    US      3:04:22.55 3:04:22.55 14:04 53  41.7       10       F 50-54      
165   1065 Patti Frame           F      Atwater              OH    US      3:04:39.28 3:04:39.28 14:06 57  43.8       9        F 55-59      
166   1125 Cassandra Lussier     F      Belleview            FL    US      3:11:44.44 3:11:44.44 14:38 21  34.1       4        F 20-24      
167   1102 Vera Johnson          F      The Villages         FL    US      3:14:20.93 3:14:20.93 14:50 61  43.9       6        F 60-64      
168   1060 Timothy Few           M      Tallahassee          FL    US      3:14:47.69 3:14:47.69 14:52 57  35.6       10       M 55-59      
169   1018 Dianna Bridges        F      Belleview            FL    US      3:15:00.44 3:15:00.44 14:53 38  34.2       16       F 35-39      
170   1178 Elise StPierre        F      Port Saint Lucie     FL    US      3:16:17.13 3:16:17.13 14:59 44  35.4       13       F 40-44      
171   1058 Paul Embry            M      Ocala                FL    US      3:16:17.13 3:16:17.13 14:59 42  31.0       10       M 40-44      
172   1084 Ginger Hauck          F      Chicago              IL    US      3:16:44.19 3:16:44.19 15:01 41  34.5       14       F 40-44      
173   1172 Sara Sommer           F      Ocala                FL    US      3:17:15.37 3:17:15.37 15:03 72  51.0       2        F 70-74      
174   2086 George Southgate      M      Calhoun              GA    US      3:20:36.00 3:05:36.00 14:10 70  42.5       4        M 70-74      
175   1048 Kim DeLaney           F      Lake City            FL    US      3:21:10.19 3:21:10.19 15:21 48  36.0       12       F 45-49      
176   1008 Donald Baker          M      Live Oak             FL    US      3:22:11.15 3:22:11.15 15:26 59  35.0       11       M 55-59      
177   1032 Sandra Condon         F      Lady Lake            FL    US      3:22:31.11 3:22:31.11 15:28 57  40.0       10       F 55-59      
178   1201 Craig Godin           M      Macomb               MI    US      3:22:46.70 3:22:46.70 15:29 71  39.3       5        M 70-74      
179   1151 Kim Reed              F      Daphne               AL    US      3:23:09.15 3:23:09.15 15:30 32  32.2       9        F 30-34      
180   1095 Linda Jacobsen        F      New Port Richey      FL    US      3:29:03.87 3:29:03.87 15:58 61  40.8       7        F 60-64      
181   1165 Stefanie Schatzman    F      Land O Lakes         FL    US      3:29:10.69 3:29:10.69 15:58 66  43.8       6        F 65-69      
182   1054 Claire Duchemin       F      Tallahassee          FL    US      3:37:37.41 3:37:37.41 16:37 61  39.2       8        F 60-64      
183   1154 Bill Rinehart         M      Anthony              FL    US      3:37:48.20 3:37:48.20 16:38 66  34.7       8        M 65-69      
184   1100 Vicki Jensen          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:39:46.70 3:39:46.70 16:47 59  37.8       11       F 55-59      
185   1190 Maria Vazquez         F      Tampa                FL    US      3:40:10.75 3:40:10.75 16:48 64  40.4       9        F 60-64      
186   1070 Susan Gertel          F      Orlando              FL    US      3:41:40.34 3:41:40.34 16:55 65  40.8       7        F 65-69      
187   1029 Twila Colia           F      Beverly Hills        FL    US      3:57:19.12 3:57:19.12 18:07 58  34.5       12       F 55-59      
188   1069 Steven Gertel         M      Orlando              FL    US      4:05:38.70 4:05:38.70 18:45 70  32.1       6        M 70-74      
189   1142 Therese Odell         F      Tampa                FL    US      4:16:23.46 4:16:23.46 19:34 59  32.4       13       F 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Adam Truesdale 1187 32  1       M      Ocklawaha FL US      1:18:00.99 
2     Bradyn Ricca   1153 16  2       M      Merritt Island FL US 1:19:04.89 
3     Grady Smith    1207 40  3       M      Tallahassee FL US    1:21:45.25 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Stephanie Hansen 1082 17  13      F      Citra FL US    1:33:43.25 
2     Andrea Craine    1039 34  21      F      Newberry FL US 1:39:11.48 
3     Trisha Curtis    1044 40  24      F      Ocala FL US    1:42:52.67 


Top Male Finisher - Master Overall
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Frank Silva 1168 51  4       M      Cocoa FL US 1:21:50.75 


Top Female Finisher - Master Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========== 
1     Melissa Campbell 1024 42  31      F      Ocala FL US 1:44:47.33 

Embed Code