Sign Up
Location: Ocala, FL US 34474 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time     Time               Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     346 Cody Thompson           M      Dunnellon         FL    US      18:10.23 18:10.23 5:51  15  73.9       1        M Overall 
2     210 Eric Holshouser         M      Jacksonville      FL    US      18:12.17 18:12.17 5:52  28  71.3       1        M 25-29   
3     315 M. Scordato             F      Hernando          FL    US      19:24.76 19:24.76 6:15  12  84.9       1        F Overall 
4     302 Gavin Ryan              M      Ocala             FL    US      19:51.12 19:51.12 6:23  15  67.7       1        M 15-19   
5     137 Ali Canton              M      Ocala             FL    US      20:10.88 20:10.88 6:30  32  64.8       1        M 30-34   
6     339 Luke Stockman           M      Chiefland         FL    US      20:12.18 20:12.18 6:30  14  67.8       1        M 10-14   
7     219 L. Jones                F      Chiefland         FL    US      20:20.22 20:20.22 6:33  12  81.1       1        F 10-14   
8     271 Tom Pauley              M      Ocala             FL    US      20:31.28 20:31.28 6:36  37  65.4       1        M 35-39   
9     303 T. Saeijs               M      Inverness         FL    US      20:47.23 20:47.23 6:41  9   78.3       1        M 1- 9    
10    136 Bill Campbell           M      Ocala             FL    US      20:49.59 20:49.59 6:42  45  68.3       1        M Master  
11    117 Nicolas Blaser          M      Ocala             FL    US      20:57.93 20:57.93 6:45  47  68.8       1        M 45-49   
12    383 Virginia Hatch          F      Ocala             FL    US      21:06.23 21:06.23 6:48  33  70.1       1        F 30-34   
13    153 Kyle Curtis             M      Ocala             FL    US      21:39.48 21:39.48 6:58  15  62.0       2        M 15-19   
14    146 Jackson Council         M      North Port        FL    US      21:48.49 21:48.49 7:01  14  62.8       2        M 10-14   
15    331 T. Smith                M      Ocala             FL    US      22:11.95 22:11.95 7:09  11  67.2       3        M 10-14   
16    282 Phil Rath               M      Ocala             FL    US      22:13.73 22:13.73 7:09  44  63.4       1        M 40-44   
17    281 Linda Ramsey            F      Ocala             FL    US      22:16.18 22:16.18 7:10  39  67.7       1        F 35-39   
18    148 Bryon Covell            M      Inverness         FL    US      22:30.77 22:30.77 7:15  41  61.3       2        M 40-44   
19    128 A. Burns                F      Belleview         FL    US      22:33.72 22:33.72 7:16  11  74.9       2        F 10-14   
20    298 J. Rogers               M      Ocala             FL    US      22:35.16 22:35.16 7:16  8   76.0       2        M 1- 9    
21    129 Grahm Burns             M      Belleview         FL    US      22:39.41 22:39.41 7:18  13  61.9       4        M 10-14   
22    378 Graeme Thom             M      Ocala             FL    US      22:39.61 22:39.61 7:18  55  67.7       1        M 55-59   
23    195 E. Hatcher              F      dunnellon         FL    US      22:44.94 22:44.94 7:19  9   78.8       1        F 1- 9    
24    120 Jeff Bryan              M      Inverness         FL    US      22:45.55 22:45.55 7:20  42  61.1       3        M 40-44   
25    292 Lynn Robinson           M      Ocala             FL    US      22:48.47 22:48.47 7:20  62  71.2       1        M 60-64   
26    182 Palmer Hall             M      Belleview         FL    US      22:52.68 22:52.68 7:22  15  58.7       3        M 15-19   
27    152 A. Curtis               M      Ocala             FL    US      22:55.31 22:55.31 7:23  9   71.0       3        M 1- 9    
28    160 Stanley E. Dutton       M      Antrim            NH    US      22:56.49 22:56.49 7:23  72  78.1       1        M 70-74   
29    345 Chris Thompson          M      Dunnellon         FL    US      23:06.99 23:06.99 7:26  41  59.7       4        M 40-44   
30    260 Nicklas Morrison        M      Ocala             FL    US      23:11.49 23:11.49 7:28  13  60.4       5        M 10-14   
31    366 Lisa Young              F      Ocala             FL    US      23:13.49 23:13.49 7:29  41  65.7       1        F Master  
32    285 Raphael Ribas           M      ocala             FL    US      23:17.70 23:17.70 7:30  42  59.7       5        M 40-44   
33    272 Masha Pechenik          F      Anthony           FL    US      23:18.92 23:18.92 7:30  37  64.2       2        F 35-39   
34    350 Randall Tobin           M      Citrus Springs    FL    US      23:21.99 23:21.99 7:31  39  58.3       2        M 35-39   
35    304 Catherine Sagal         F      Oxford            FL    US      23:24.53 23:24.53 7:32  44  66.6       1        F 40-44   
36    317 C. Seecharan            F      Ocala             FL    US      23:28.69 23:28.69 7:33  11  72.0       3        F 10-14   
37    180 Amy Greene              F      Belleview         FL    US      23:29.91 23:29.91 7:34  29  62.8       1        F 25-29   
38    190 S. Hansen               F      Citra             FL    US      23:32.53 23:32.53 7:35  12  70.0       4        F 10-14   
39    106 Jarod Baker             M      Ocala             FL    US      23:36.63 23:36.63 7:36  14  58.0       6        M 10-14   
40    188 Debra Hancock           F      Ocala             FL    US      23:41.93 23:41.93 7:38  32  62.4       2        F 30-34   
41    337 Daniel Stein            M      Ocala             FL    US      23:46.11 23:46.11 7:39  32  55.0       2        M 30-34   
42    101 Jeanne Abbott           F      Reddick           FL    US      23:50.11 23:50.11 7:40  57  75.0       1        F 55-59   
43    196 Kelly Hatcher           F      Dunnellon         FL    US      24:04.79 24:04.79 7:45  32  61.4       3        F 30-34   
44    197 Owen Hatcher            M      dunnellon         FL    US      24:05.40 24:05.40 7:45  36  55.3       3        M 35-39   
45    171 Erin Freel              F      Weirsdale         FL    US      24:13.25 24:13.25 7:48  43  63.9       2        F 40-44   
46    162 Elisabeth Eldred        F      Reddick           FL    US      24:18.88 24:18.88 7:50  31  60.7       4        F 30-34   
47    388 Mariah Martins          F      Ocala             FL    US      24:19.30 24:19.30 7:50  16  62.7       1        F 15-19   
48    336 Chris Spalding          M      Belleview         FL    US      24:22.55 24:22.55 7:51  25  53.3       2        M 25-29   
49    104 Joshua Alvarez          M      Belleview         FL    US      24:33.58 24:33.58 7:54  40  55.9       6        M 40-44   
50    158 Scott Donnelly          M      The villages      FL    US      24:37.84 24:37.84 7:56  47  58.5       2        M 45-49   
51    223 C. King                 M      Inverness         FL    US      24:58.24 24:58.24 8:02  11  59.7       7        M 10-14   
52    242 Drew Marheine           M      Ocala             FL    US      24:59.66 24:59.66 8:03  42  55.6       7        M 40-44   
53    382 R. Smith                M      Tallahassee       FL    US      24:59.86 24:59.86 8:03  10  62.1       8        M 10-14   
54    244 Holly Marheine          F      Ocala             FL    US      25:00.64 25:00.64 8:03  34  59.3       5        F 30-34   
55    393 Danny Robertson         M      OCala             FL    US      25:03.49 25:03.49 8:04  36  53.2       4        M 35-39   
56    131 Brie-Yun Burrell        F      Ocala             FL    US      25:08.99 25:08.99 8:06  15  61.7       2        F 15-19   
57    288 Angel Rivera            M      Dunnellon         FL    US      25:18.59 25:18.59 8:09  17  51.7       4        M 15-19   
58    175 Leah Garland            F      Ocala             FL    US      25:20.74 25:20.74 8:09  36  58.8       3        F 35-39   
59    318 I. Seecharan            F      Ocala             FL    US      25:33.88 25:33.88 8:14  9   70.1       2        F 1- 9    
60    262 Jennifer Murch          F      Ocala             FL    US      25:34.29 25:34.29 8:14  37  58.5       4        F 35-39   
61    297 MARIA RODRIGUEZ BECERRA F      Ocala             FL    US      25:36.97 25:36.97 8:15  27  57.6       2        F 25-29   
62    191 A. Hanson               F      Anthony           FL    US      25:37.74 25:37.74 8:15  12  64.3       5        F 10-14   
63    140 Barb Casler-Mikulski    F      Canton            MI    US      25:38.63 25:38.63 8:15  58  70.6       2        F 55-59   
64    241 T. Marcic               F      Citrus Springs    FL    US      25:38.99 25:38.99 8:15  10  67.8       6        F 10-14   
65    169 E. Foley                F      Ocala             FL    US      25:53.99 25:53.99 8:20  10  67.1       7        F 10-14   
66    187 Chris Hampton           M      Ocala             FL    US      25:56.96 25:56.96 8:21  37  51.7       5        M 35-39   
67    176 BILL GARNER             M      Lady Lake         FL    US      25:59.29 25:59.29 8:22  52  57.7       1        M 50-54   
68    229 George Kubelik          M      Crystal River     FL    US      26:06.72 26:06.72 8:24  73  69.6       2        M 70-74   
69    218 Gareth John             M      Ocala             FL    US      26:16.72 26:16.72 8:27  29  49.5       3        M 25-29   
70    240 Raj Maniya              M      Ocala             FL    US      26:19.50 26:19.50 8:28  27  49.3       4        M 25-29   
71    362 Matthew Williams        M      Pendleton         SC    US      26:20.74 26:20.74 8:29  40  52.1       8        M 40-44   
72    253 Tammy McGinnes          F      Bronson           FL    US      26:25.99 26:25.99 8:30  48  61.2       1        F 45-49   
73    389 Brittaney Stapleton     F      Ocala             FL    US      26:30.71 26:30.71 8:32  28  55.7       3        F 25-29   
74    348 E. Tobin                M      Citrus Springs    FL    US      26:37.21 26:37.21 8:34  10  58.4       9        M 10-14   
75    221 Karen Kanter            F      Hernando          FL    US      26:39.64 26:39.64 8:35  45  59.0       2        F 45-49   
76    372 Fred Setzer             M      Dunnellon         FL    US      26:42.94 26:42.94 8:36  56  57.8       2        M 55-59   
77    363 Laura Wingate           F      Crystal River     FL    US      26:42.99 26:42.99 8:36  52  63.2       1        F 50-54   
78    367 Debbie Zeak             F      Ocala             FL    US      26:44.53 26:44.53 8:36  58  67.7       3        F 55-59   
79    300 SEYDI RUIZ              F      Ocala             FL    US      26:45.14 26:45.14 8:37  47  59.8       3        F 45-49   
80    263 Dennis Murray           M      Westampton        NJ    US      26:51.50 26:51.50 8:39  66  62.6       1        M 65-69   
81    338 Karen Stewart           F      Dawson            GA    US      26:52.74 26:52.74 8:39  51  62.1       2        F 50-54   
82    147 Steve Cournoyer         M      Dunnellon         FL    US      26:54.36 26:54.36 8:40  68  63.6       2        M 65-69   
83    224 Melinda King            F      Inverness         FL    US      26:58.22 26:58.22 8:41  38  55.7       5        F 35-39   
84    371 I. Zimmer               F      Ocala             FL    US      27:04.99 27:04.99 8:43  8   68.6       3        F 1- 9    
85    268 William O'Hara          M      Tampa             FL    US      27:14.74 27:14.74 8:46  32  48.0       3        M 30-34   
86    145 A. Council              F      North Port        FL    US      27:21.64 27:21.64 8:48  11  61.8       8        F 10-14   
87    151 Katherine Curham        F      Ocala             FL    US      27:36.25 27:36.25 8:53  30  53.5       6        F 30-34   
88    228 Chris Kozlowski         M      Ocala             FL    US      27:41.17 27:41.17 8:55  24  46.9       1        M 20-24   
89    341 Bill Tanski             M      Stratford         CT    US      27:47.95 27:47.95 8:57  66  60.4       3        M 65-69   
90    291 Kelsey Robinson         F      Ocala             FL    US      27:50.37 27:50.37 8:58  25  53.0       4        F 25-29   
91    380 Michael Hoey            M      Ocala             FL    US      27:55.47 27:55.47 8:59  23  46.5       2        M 20-24   
92    385 Veronica Sturgill       F      Ocala             FL    US      28:06.10 28:06.10 9:03  34  52.8       7        F 30-34   
93    319 Stephen Seecharan       M      Ocala             FL    US      28:07.70 28:07.70 9:03  41  49.1       9        M 40-44   
94    118 AJ Bowyer               M      Ocala             FL    US      28:07.75 28:07.75 9:03  26  46.2       5        M 25-29   
95    257 Melinda Miller          F      Ocala             FL    US      28:11.90 28:11.90 9:05  49  58.0       4        F 45-49   
96    384 Robert Brown            M      Williston         FL    US      28:14.14 28:14.14 9:05  61  57.0       2        M 60-64   
97    394 Elesse Iannarelli       F      Ocala             FL    US      28:15.16 28:15.16 9:06  16  54.0       3        F 15-19   
98    113 Mitchell Bell           M      Summerfield       FL    US      28:18.42 28:18.42 9:07  13  49.5       10       M 10-14   
99    112 Charles Bell            M      Summerfield       FL    US      28:19.70 28:19.70 9:07  49  51.7       3        M 45-49   
100   227 Georgiana Kosak         F      Homosassa Springs FL    US      28:22.47 28:22.47 9:08  41  53.7       3        F 40-44   
101   255 Rachel Melton           F      Reddick           FL    US      28:23.21 28:23.21 9:08  38  52.9       6        F 35-39   
102   370 Eric Zimmer             M      Ocala             FL    US      28:26.55 28:26.55 9:09  33  46.2       4        M 30-34   
103   375 Donna Miller            F      Ocala             FL    US      28:27.50 28:27.50 9:10  60  65.1       1        F 60-64   
104   296 Maritza Rodgers         F      Ocala             FL    US      28:28.25 28:28.25 9:10  54  60.6       3        F 50-54   
105   110 Kelly Bauer             F      Ocala             FL    US      28:30.44 28:30.44 9:11  30  51.8       8        F 30-34   
106   239 Shelley Mallory         F      Summerfield       FL    US      28:30.44 28:30.44 9:11  48  56.7       5        F 45-49   
107   376 Bruce Balsinde          M      Ocala             FL    US      28:31.28 28:31.28 9:11  29  45.6       6        M 25-29   
108   245 Debbie Marino           F      Summerfield       FL    US      28:31.76 28:31.76 9:11  47  56.1       6        F 45-49   
109   299 Marc Rogers             M      OcalaOcala        FL    US      28:32.25 28:32.25 9:11  46  50.2       4        M 45-49   
110   201 Tony Hatchett           M      Ocala             FL    US      28:42.25 28:42.25 9:14  37  46.7       6        M 35-39   
111   198 H. Hatchett             F      Ocala             FL    US      28:42.29 28:42.29 9:14  9   62.5       4        F 1- 9    
112   202 Kathy Hatfield          F      Ocala             FL    US      28:52.72 28:52.72 9:18  58  62.7       4        F 55-59   
113   270 Rebecca Pallesen        F      Ocala             FL    US      28:53.33 28:53.33 9:18  31  51.1       9        F 30-34   
114   269 Robin Onufrock          F      Ocala             FL    US      28:53.94 28:53.94 9:18  61  64.9       2        F 60-64   
115   177 Cassidy Gleaton         F      Ocala             FL    US      28:56.36 28:56.36 9:19  34  51.3       10       F 30-34   
116   266 David Nettles           M      High Springs      FL    US      29:07.37 29:07.37 9:22  55  52.7       3        M 55-59   
117   377 Raquel Bradley          F      Ocala             FL    US      29:14.20 29:14.20 9:25  25  50.5       5        F 25-29   
118   222 Stephen Karas           M      Albion            NY    US      29:15.10 29:15.10 9:25  67  57.9       4        M 65-69   
119   295 Terri Robinson          F      Ocala             FL    US      29:23.20 29:23.20 9:28  50  56.2       4        F 50-54   
120   235 Joey Linder             M      Ocala             FL    US      29:25.27 29:25.27 9:28  34  44.9       5        M 30-34   
121   289 Bill Rivera             M      Dunnellon         FL    US      29:27.20 29:27.20 9:29  48  49.3       5        M 45-49   
122   159 Nancy Dunbar            F      Dunnellon         FL    US      29:29.50 29:29.50 9:30  33  50.2       11       F 30-34   
123   261 Judy Mowery             F      Lady Lake         FL    US      29:31.51 29:31.51 9:30  71  72.5       1        F 70-74   
124   119 Wendy Bozeman           F      Ocklawaha         FL    US      29:31.60 29:31.60 9:30  50  55.9       5        F 50-54   
125   254 Margaret McGuire        F      Ocala             FL    US      29:33.44 29:33.44 9:31  29  50.0       6        F 25-29   
126   115 Carmen Bermudez         F      Ocala             FL    US      29:39.54 29:39.54 9:33  56  59.6       5        F 55-59   
127   105 Beth Aten               F      Ocala             FL    US      29:46.25 29:46.25 9:35  53  57.4       6        F 50-54   
128   290 Maritza Rivera          F      Dunnellon         FL    US      29:47.47 29:47.47 9:35  46  53.2       7        F 45-49   
129   103 Jennifer Alvarez        F      Belleview         FL    US      29:47.87 29:47.87 9:35  43  51.9       4        F 40-44   
130   361 Clyde Williams          M      Ocala             FL    US      30:00.25 30:00.25 9:39  48  48.4       6        M 45-49   
131   325 Patty Shoults           F      Ocala             FL    US      30:03.50 30:03.50 9:40  51  55.6       7        F 50-54   
132   274 Daniel Peterson         M      Ocala             FL    US      30:05.19 30:05.19 9:41  35  44.1       7        M 35-39   
133   275 D. Peterson             F      Ocala             FL    US      30:15.19 30:15.19 9:44  7   63.7       5        F 1- 9    
134   310 Sarah Schaeffer         F      Ocala             FL    US      30:22.31 30:22.31 9:47  24  48.6       1        F 20-24   
135   309 Kyle Schaeffer          M      Ocala             FL    US      30:22.31 30:22.31 9:47  23  42.7       3        M 20-24   
136   107 Bruce Balentine         M      Ocala             FL    US      30:37.19 30:37.19 9:51  49  47.8       7        M 45-49   
137   102 Nicole Adams            F      Ocala             FL    US      30:38.20 30:38.20 9:52  31  48.2       12       F 30-34   
138   397 Marta Santiago Gonzalez F      Ocala             FL    US      30:47.75 30:47.75 9:55  45  51.0       8        F 45-49   
139   398 Tyla Kennedy            F      Ocala             FL    US      30:56.97 30:56.97 9:58  28  47.7       7        F 25-29   
140   329 C. Smith                F      Crystal River     FL    US      31:06.25 31:06.25 10:01 10  55.9       9        F 10-14   
141   226 Trista Knoll            F      Gainesville       FL    US      31:28.25 31:28.25 10:08 28  46.9       8        F 25-29   
142   307 Sarah Satterfield       F      Ocala             FL    US      31:38.46 31:38.46 10:11 44  49.3       5        F 40-44   
143   251 Ruth McFarland          F      Ocala             FL    US      31:50.70 31:50.70 10:15 31  46.4       13       F 30-34   
144   181 Leslie Hacha-Rodriguez  F      Ocala             FL    US      31:54.97 31:54.97 10:16 35  46.6       7        F 35-39   
145   246 Frankie Marino          F      Summerfield       FL    US      31:55.99 31:55.99 10:17 22  46.2       2        F 20-24   
146   364 Beverly Wise            F      Anthony           FL    US      31:58.63 31:58.63 10:18 62  59.4       3        F 60-64   
147   355 Lisa Varner             F      OcalaOcala        FL    US      32:00.46 32:00.46 10:18 40  47.4       6        F 40-44   
148   258 Austin Morris           M      Ocala             FL    US      32:01.70 32:01.70 10:19 27  40.5       7        M 25-29   
149   250 HJ McCarley Baker       F      Crystal River     FL    US      32:02.90 32:02.90 10:19 50  51.5       8        F 50-54   
150   267 Katherine O'Hara        F      Tampa             FL    US      32:15.73 32:15.73 10:23 29  45.8       9        F 25-29   
151   130 BETTY BURRELL           F      PENDLETON         SC    US      32:17.97 32:17.97 10:24 73  68.2       2        F 70-74   
152   387 Olivia Coogle           F      Ocala             FL    US      32:34.80 32:34.80 10:29 15  47.6       4        F 15-19   
153   293 Matthew Robinson        M      Ocala             FL    US      32:37.10 32:37.10 10:30 37  41.1       8        M 35-39   
154   232 Kayla Lewis             F      Ocala             FL    US      32:39.73 32:39.73 10:31 29  45.2       10       F 25-29   
155   320 Kristy Seitz            F      Ocala             FL    US      32:45.43 32:45.43 10:33 38  45.8       8        F 35-39   
156   231 Stefanie Langler        F      Ocala             FL    US      32:52.97 32:52.97 10:35 27  44.9       11       F 25-29   
157   206 Carmen Hensley          F      Ocala             FL    US      32:57.24 32:57.24 10:36 40  46.0       7        F 40-44   
158   312 Meghan Schoenborn       F      Gainesville       FL    US      33:02.71 33:02.71 10:38 35  45.0       9        F 35-39   
159   139 Elizabeth Carver        F      Gainesville       FL    US      33:10.89 33:10.89 10:41 32  44.6       14       F 30-34   
160   368 Jamie Zimbleman         M      Ocala             FL    US      33:12.80 33:12.80 10:41 36  40.1       9        M 35-39   
161   391 Amber Whirehurst        F      Ocala             FL    US      33:16.41 33:16.41 10:43 39  45.3       10       F 35-39   
162   144 SONIA CORNELL           F      Ocala             FL    US      33:22.95 33:22.95 10:45 47  47.9       9        F 45-49   
163   381 Leanne Kirkland         F      Belleview         FL    US      33:39.75 33:39.75 10:50 35  44.2       11       F 35-39   
164   358 Kara Watts              F      Belleview         FL    US      33:40.88 33:40.88 10:50 32  43.9       15       F 30-34   
165   259 Krystal Morris          F      Ocala             FL    US      33:44.51 33:44.51 10:52 28  43.8       12       F 25-29   
166   157 Lesley Dolan            F      Ocala             FL    US      33:45.76 33:45.76 10:52 38  44.5       12       F 35-39   
167   390 Jeffrey Zimbleman       M      Orlando           FL    US      33:49.41 33:49.41 10:53 30  38.5       6        M 30-34   
168   132 Lauren Burrell          F      Ocala             FL    US      33:51.27 33:51.27 10:54 41  45.0       8        F 40-44   
169   133 Mark Burrell            M      Ocala             FL    US      33:52.26 33:52.26 10:54 43  41.3       10       M 40-44   
170   186 Amanda Hamill           F      Ocala             FL    US      33:55.25 33:55.25 10:55 25  43.5       13       F 25-29   
171   283 Damien Razdan           M      Ocala             FL    US      33:56.76 33:56.76 10:56 16  39.0       5        M 15-19   
172   264 Michelle Murray         F      Westampton        NJ    US      33:58.61 33:58.61 10:56 64  57.3       4        F 60-64   
173   116 Barbara Bettler         F      The Villages      FL    US      34:03.30 34:03.30 10:58 73  64.7       3        F 70-74   
174   138 Lisa Capps              F      Ocala             FL    US      34:04.13 34:04.13 10:58 43  45.4       9        F 40-44   
175   225 Laura Kipp              F      Veradale          WA    US      34:28.51 34:28.51 11:06 38  43.6       13       F 35-39   
176   284 Nikki Reynolds          F      Ocala             FL    US      34:36.10 34:36.10 11:08 36  43.1       14       F 35-39   
177   327 Jack Slifer             M      Ocala             FL    US      34:48.92 34:48.92 11:12 70  50.2       3        M 70-74   
178   308 April Savarese          F      Ocalaala          FL    US      34:50.13 34:50.13 11:13 46  45.5       10       F 45-49   
179   353 Angie Umpleby           F      Ocala             FL    US      34:56.45 34:56.45 11:15 43  44.3       10       F 40-44   
180   154 Annie Darley            F      Silver Springs    FL    US      34:58.26 34:58.26 11:15 49  46.8       11       F 45-49   
181   249 Frank Mccann            M      the villages      FL    US      35:17.76 35:17.76 11:22 70  49.5       4        M 70-74   
182   287 Chris Riopel            F      Ocala             FL    US      35:23.10 35:23.10 11:23 70  59.7       4        F 70-74   
183   134 Lawrence Callaway       M      Ocala             FL    US      35:35.93 35:35.93 11:27 61  45.2       3        M 60-64   
184   150 Patrick Cress           M      Ocala             FL    US      35:36.75 35:36.75 11:28 51  41.7       2        M 50-54   
185   163 Cynthia Fassoulas       F      summerfield       FL    US      35:41.76 35:41.76 11:29 45  44.0       12       F 45-49   
186   273 Gary Pennington         M      Ocala             FL    US      35:42.69 35:42.69 11:30 66  47.0       5        M 65-69   
187   365 Heather Yonce           F      Ocala             FL    US      36:00.97 36:00.97 11:36 44  43.3       11       F 40-44   
188   286 Debra Riedl             F      Ocala             FL    US      36:03.83 36:03.83 11:36 45  43.6       13       F 45-49   
189   149 Donna Cress             F      Ocala             FL    US      36:04.15 36:04.15 11:37 45  43.6       14       F 45-49   
190   214 Jessy Jeanty            F      Ocala             FL    US      36:15.23 36:15.23 11:40 19  40.7       5        F 15-19   
191   166 REBECCA FIERLE          F      Ocala             FL    US      36:41.77 36:41.77 11:49 47  43.6       15       F 45-49   
192   321 Kate Seutter            F      Silver Springs    FL    US      36:46.51 36:46.51 11:50 29  40.2       14       F 25-29   
193   349 M. Tobin                M      Citrus Springs    FL    US      36:49.41 36:49.41 11:51 8   46.6       4        M 1- 9    
194   343 C. Taylor               M      Morriston         FL    US      36:50.22 36:50.22 11:51 5   58.1       5        M 1- 9    
195   373 SUZANNE Hayes           F      Macomb            MI    US      36:59.55 36:59.55 11:54 68  55.5       1        F 65-69   
196   207 Shannon Hensley         F      Ocala             FL    US      37:10.42 37:10.42 11:58 43  41.6       12       F 40-44   
197   324 Mark Shoults            M      Ocala             FL    US      37:12.87 37:12.87 11:59 22  34.9       4        M 20-24   
198   211 Bruce Howard            M      Ocala             FL    US      37:29.39 37:29.39 12:04 72  47.8       5        M 70-74   
199   165 Yvonne Ferrell          F      Dunnellon         FL    US      37:42.51 37:42.51 12:08 48  42.9       16       F 45-49   
200   164 D. Ferrell              M      Dunnellon         FL    US      37:42.76 37:42.76 12:08 12  38.2       11       M 10-14   
201   111 Brittany Beall          F      Ocala             FL    US      38:02.12 38:02.12 12:15 29  38.8       15       F 25-29   
202   386 Madison Ackerman        F      Bradenton         FL    US      38:03.33 38:03.33 12:15 18  39.0       6        F 15-19   
203   333 Kristen Soucy           F      Ocala             FL    US      38:12.49 38:12.49 12:18 40  39.7       13       F 40-44   
204   276 Patty Polk              F      Evinston          FL    US      38:22.88 38:22.88 12:21 54  45.0       9        F 50-54   
205   359 Lindsay Welsh           F      Oxford            FL    US      38:25.14 38:25.14 12:22 37  39.0       15       F 35-39   
206   344 Bee Thaxton             F      Ocala             FL    US      38:50.76 38:50.76 12:30 53  44.0       10       F 50-54   
207   265 Belinda Nettles         F      High Springs      FL    US      38:51.87 38:51.87 12:31 52  43.4       11       F 50-54   
208   185 R. Halpin               M      Ocala             FL    US      38:53.26 38:53.26 12:31 10  39.9       12       M 10-14   
209   184 Michael Halpin          M      Ocala             FL    US      38:53.26 38:53.26 12:31 65  42.8       6        M 65-69   
210   280 Philip Radford          M      The Villages      FL    US      38:58.21 38:58.21 12:33 84  59.3       1        M 80-84   
211   212 Amy Howe                F      Morriston         FL    US      39:01.62 39:01.62 12:34 44  39.9       14       F 40-44   
212   351 John Toner              M      Ocala             FL    US      39:20.51 39:20.51 12:40 83  57.0       2        M 80-84   
213   114 Kyle Benda              M      Gainesville       FL    US      39:39.27 39:39.27 12:46 28  32.7       8        M 25-29   
214   277 Breeze Posey            F      Gainesville       FL    US      39:48.40 39:48.40 12:49 27  37.1       16       F 25-29   
215   354 Donald Umpleby          M      Ocala             FL    US      39:50.26 39:50.26 12:49 55  38.5       4        M 55-59   
216   396 H. Wright               F      Lecanto           FL    US      40:12.71 40:12.71 12:57 10  43.2       10       F 10-14   
217   395 Maura Wright            F      Lecanto           FL    US      40:18.53 40:18.53 12:58 48  40.1       17       F 45-49   
218   108 Janet Blair             F      South Range       WI    US      40:29.60 40:29.60 13:02 65  48.7       2        F 65-69   
219   323 Ganga Sharma            M      Ocala             FL    US      40:30.61 40:30.61 13:02 74  45.5       6        M 70-74   
220   123 Vicki Bucher            F      Clermont          FL    US      40:53.25 40:53.25 13:10 62  46.5       5        F 60-64   
221   122 Katherine Bucher        F      Ocala             FL    US      40:53.45 40:53.45 13:10 24  36.1       3        F 20-24   
222   203 Bev Hayden              F      The Villages      FL    US      40:57.52 40:57.52 13:11 72  53.0       5        F 70-74   
223   369 A. Zimmer               F      Ocala             FL    US      41:32.93 41:32.93 13:22 10  41.8       11       F 10-14   
224   313 K. Schonefeld           F      Ocala             FL    US      41:33.33 41:33.33 13:23 12  39.7       12       F 10-14   
225   135 Loxi Callaway           F      Ocala             FL    US      42:14.66 42:14.66 13:36 57  42.3       6        F 55-59   
226   237 Ivy E Lonnen            F      Summerfield       FL    US      42:22.24 42:22.24 13:38 27  34.9       17       F 25-29   
227   238 Raymond Lonnen          M      Ocala             FL    US      42:22.43 42:22.43 13:38 49  34.5       8        M 45-49   
228   168 Z. Flechas              M      Ocala             FL    US      42:22.84 42:22.84 13:38 11  35.2       13       M 10-14   
229   167 Natalie Flechas         F      Ocala             FL    US      42:23.64 42:23.64 13:39 14  37.2       13       F 10-14   
230   374 Kristi Ackerman         F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      42:25.49 42:25.49 13:39 46  37.4       18       F 45-49   
231   193 Carlean Harris          F      Ocala             FL    US      42:32.17 42:32.17 13:41 38  35.3       16       F 35-39   
232   204 Mike Hayden             M      The Villages      FL    US      42:35.22 42:35.22 13:42 74  43.3       7        M 70-74   
233   143 Lorie Connor            F      Ocala             FL    US      43:43.52 43:43.52 14:04 40  34.7       15       F 40-44   
234   142 J. Connor               M      Ocala             FL    US      43:44.18 43:44.18 14:05 9   37.2       6        M 1- 9    
235   124 Steve Burnett           M      Weirsdale         FL    US      44:27.10 44:27.10 14:18 63  36.8       4        M 60-64   
236   189 Amy Hannell             F      Hernando          FL    US      44:44.77 44:44.77 14:24 47  35.8       19       F 45-49   
237   183 Marian Halpin           F      Ocala             FL    US      45:24.76 45:24.76 14:37 64  42.9       6        F 60-64   
238   360 Denesa Whiteford        F      Ocala             FL    US      45:44.85 45:44.85 14:43 43  33.8       16       F 40-44   
239   379 Libby Whiteford         F      Ocala             FL    US      45:45.52 45:45.52 14:44 15  33.9       7        F 15-19   
240   279 Debbie Pritchard-Hobbs  F      Anthony           FL    US      45:45.71 45:45.71 14:44 53  37.3       12       F 50-54   
241   121 Eleonora Buba           F      Ocala             FL    US      45:47.35 45:47.35 14:44 67  44.3       3        F 65-69   
242   314 Taylor Schultz          F      Ocala             FL    US      46:34.43 46:34.43 14:59 29  31.7       18       F 25-29   
243   316 Bonnie Screws           F      Ocala             FL    US      46:35.44 46:35.44 15:00 57  38.4       7        F 55-59   
244   340 Jamie StPierre          M      Port Saint Lucie  FL    US      47:19.24 47:19.24 15:14 36  28.2       10       M 35-39   
245   179 Robert Goudreau         M      Ocala             FL    US      48:25.24 48:25.24 15:35 69  35.7       7        M 65-69   
246   220 Tracy Jorgensen         F      Ocala             FL    US      49:14.73 49:14.73 15:51 35  30.2       17       F 35-39   
247   178 Betty Godshall          F      Bronson           FL    US      49:14.92 49:14.92 15:51 63  39.1       7        F 60-64   
248   200 K. Hatchett             F      Ocala             FL    US      49:20.64 49:20.64 15:53 7   39.1       6        F 1- 9    
249   199 Jennifer Hatchett       F      Ocala             FL    US      49:20.64 49:20.64 15:53 39  30.6       18       F 35-39   
250   278 Linda Powers            F      Dunnellon         FL    US      49:40.44 49:40.44 15:59 65  39.7       4        F 65-69   
251   328 Angela Smith            F      Ocala             FL    US      50:11.40 50:11.40 16:09 48  32.2       20       F 45-49   
252   194 Nikita Harris           F      Ocala             FL    US      50:13.28 50:13.28 16:10 56  35.2       8        F 55-59   
253   392 Melissa Hedden          F      davie             FL    US      50:20.94 50:20.94 16:12 48  32.1       21       F 45-49   
254   357 James Voorhees          M      Ocala             FL    US      50:51.66 50:51.66 16:22 79  39.8       1        M 75-79   
255   352 Suzanne Tonsberg        F      Oxford            FL    US      51:39.75 51:39.75 16:38 52  32.7       13       F 50-54   
256   356 Bill Vogenitz           M      Ocala             FL    US      53:50.76 53:50.76 17:20 68  31.8       8        M 65-69   
257   236 Kathy Lohr              F      Ocala             FL    US      53:55.54 53:55.54 17:21 64  36.1       8        F 60-64   
258   248 Rebecca Matthews        F      Ocala             FL    US      54:13.29 54:13.29 17:27 44  28.7       17       F 40-44   
259   322 Ann Shannon             F      Ocala             FL    US      54:13.56 54:13.56 17:27 57  33.0       9        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall 5k
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Cody Thompson 346 15  1       M      Dunnellon FL US 18:10.23 


Top Female Finisher - Overall 5k
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     M. Scordato 315 12  3       F      Hernando FL US 19:24.76 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Bill Campbell 136 45  10      M      Ocala FL US 20:49.59 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Lisa Young 366 41  31      F      Ocala FL US 23:13.49 

Embed Code