Sign Up
Location: Ocala, FL US 34474 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk, Wheelchair Race

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1071 Joseph Fitzpatrick   M      Ocala              FL    US      1:18:21.5 1:18:21.5 5:58  15  82.1       1        M Overall    
2     1245 Adam Truesdale       M      Ocklawaha          FL    US      1:19:53.4 1:19:52.3 6:05  30  74.1       2        M Overall    
3     1184 Charlie St. Cyr-Paul M      OrlandoOrlando     FL    US      1:24:30.8 1:24:30.8 6:27  43  74.8       3        M Overall    
4     1031 Neil Clements        M      Zephyrhills        FL    US      1:25:08.2 1:25:08.2 6:29  41  73.0       1        M Master     
5     1097 Jessica Kennedy      F      Leesburg           FL    US      1:26:51.9 1:26:51.9 6:37  37  77.1       1        F Overall    
6     1217 Greg Short           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:27:39.3 1:27:39.3 6:41  45  73.3       1        M 45-49      
7     1208 Michael Wolfe        M      West Newton        MA    US      1:28:14.0 1:28:14.0 6:44  52  77.2       1        M 50-54      
8     1247 Jim Musante          M      New Smyrna Beach   FL    US      1:28:47.6 1:28:47.4 6:46  57  80.2       1        M 55-59      
9     1122 Rey Martinez         M      Ocala              FL    US      1:28:53.8 1:28:53.8 6:47  37  67.8       1        M 35-39      
10    1204 Richard White        M      New York           NY    US      1:29:16.6 1:29:13.8 6:48  54  77.7       2        M 50-54      
11    1012 Michel Bermudez      M      Homosassa          FL    US      1:30:50.8 1:30:50.8 6:56  44  70.1       1        M 40-44      
12    1028 Kyle Carter          M      Sparr              FL    US      1:32:43.6 1:32:43.6 7:04  46  69.8       2        M 45-49      
13    1118 Reuben Mann          M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:35:07.8 1:35:07.8 7:15  18  64.6       1        M 15-19      
14    1119 Tammy Mapes          F      Fall Branch        TN    US      1:35:18.6 1:35:16.9 7:16  44  73.5       2        F Overall    
15    1190 Andres Susaeta       M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:35:32.8 1:35:32.8 7:17  39  64.1       2        M 35-39      
16    1133 Doug Nichols         M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:35:34.8 1:35:33.2 7:17  51  70.7       3        M 50-54      
17    1095 Vicki Johnson        F      orlando            FL    US      1:37:07.8 1:37:07.8 7:24  47  74.2       3        F Overall    
18    1005 Ken Ausley           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:37:13.1 1:37:13.1 7:25  46  66.6       3        M 45-49      
19    1093 Francisco Jimenez    M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:37:14.3 1:37:14.3 7:25  32  60.9       1        M 30-34      
20    1151 Steve Rider          M      Mill Creek         WA    US      1:37:18.8 1:37:18.8 7:25  48  67.7       4        M 45-49      
21    1229 John Plunkett        M      Ocala              FL    US      1:37:24.9 1:37:24.9 7:26  50  68.7       4        M 50-54      
22    1136 Carl Ollivierre      M      Leesburg           FL    US      1:37:41.6 1:37:41.6 7:27  55  71.6       2        M 55-59      
23    1149 Tim Reynolds         M      Ocala              FL    US      1:37:55.8 1:37:55.8 7:28  39  62.5       3        M 35-39      
24    1027 Jennifer Carter      F      Sparr              FL    US      1:39:30.5 1:39:30.5 7:35  44  70.4       1        F Master     
25    1029 Sally Chappell       F      Ocala              FL    US      1:39:50.3 1:39:50.3 7:37  52  76.6       1        F 50-54      
26    1098 Gregory Kiziah       M      Taylorsville       NC    US      1:39:56.7 1:39:52.8 7:37  59  72.6       3        M 55-59      
27    1080 Amy Hass             F      Newberry           FL    US      1:40:44.3 1:40:44.3 7:41  41  67.9       1        F 40-44      
28    1111 George L'Heureux     M      Hernando           FL    US      1:41:19.6 1:41:19.6 7:44  55  69.0       4        M 55-59      
29    1177 Brad Skinner         M      Ormiston                 AU      1:42:01.8 1:42:01.8 7:47  55  68.5       5        M 55-59      
30    1020 Jim Briscoe          M      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      1:42:39.3 1:42:39.3 7:50  55  68.1       6        M 55-59      
31    1179 Ashleigh Smith       F      Ocala              FL    US      1:42:40.3 1:42:38.9 7:50  31  64.2       1        F 30-34      
32    1058 Rob Faw              M      Safety Harbor      FL    US      1:42:50.7 1:42:50.7 7:51  61  71.8       1        M 60-64      
33    1092 Francis Jayakumar    M      NEW YORK           NY    US      1:42:58.4 1:42:58.4 7:51  39  59.4       4        M 35-39      
34    1024 Fernando Cabus       M      mt dora fl         FL    US      1:43:07.5 1:43:07.5 7:52  31  57.4       2        M 30-34      
35    1249 James Morgan         M      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:43:41.6 1:43:33.4 7:54  53  66.4       5        M 50-54      
36    1196 Bob Tingler          M      Ocala              FL    US      1:44:14.2 1:44:14.2 7:57  32  56.8       3        M 30-34      
37    1102 Kevin Kohn           M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      1:44:37.1 1:44:37.1 7:59  63  72.0       2        M 60-64      
38    1042 Alexandra Daley      F      Ocala              FL    US      1:44:51.6 1:44:49.8 8:00  16  65.9       1        F 15-19      
39    1056 Morgan Engel         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:44:51.6 1:44:49.5 8:00  15  67.1       2        F 15-19      
40    1039 Jacob Csuka          M      Ocala              FL    US      1:44:51.8 1:44:49.4 8:00  15  61.3       2        M 15-19      
41    1019 Gene Bridges         M      Fleming Island     FL    US      1:45:18.6 1:45:12.7 8:01  65  73.0       1        M 65-69      
42    1250 Lori Bufka           F      Citrus Springs     FL    US      1:45:30.3 1:45:30.3 8:03  53  73.4       2        F 50-54      
43    1129 Lemont Morand        M      Pittsburgh         PA    US      1:46:04.3 1:45:56.9 8:05  49  62.7       5        M 45-49      
44    1235 Thomas Dav Is        M      Ocala              FL    US      1:46:17.2 1:46:17.2 8:06  56  66.4       7        M 55-59      
45    1246 Kathleen Doughney    F                               US      1:46:30.3 1:46:30.3 8:07  62  82.2       1        F 60-64      
46    1006 Stacy Bagal          M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:46:34.3 1:46:34.3 8:08  63  70.7       3        M 60-64      
47    1197 Karen Tyler          F      Inveness           FL    US      1:47:07.8 1:47:07.8 8:10  45  65.9       1        F 45-49      
48    1232 Tina Villella        F      Ocala              FL    US      1:47:13.7 1:47:11.1 8:10  39  63.1       1        F 35-39      
49    1165 Pedro A Sanchez      M      Ocala              FL    US      1:47:21.6 1:47:21.6 8:11  31  55.2       4        M 30-34      
50    1051 Donna Dunne          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:47:26.7 1:47:26.7 8:12  43  64.6       2        F 40-44      
51    1110 Ivan Levinrad        M      Dunnellon          FL    US      1:47:27.5 1:47:27.5 8:12  58  66.9       8        M 55-59      
52    1173 Mark Scott           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:47:27.9 1:47:27.9 8:12  46  60.3       6        M 45-49      
53    1157 Ron Roff             M      Damascus           MD    US      1:47:48.3 1:47:48.3 8:13  43  58.6       2        M 40-44      
54    1214 Jamie Zivich         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:47:50.7 1:47:50.7 8:13  27  61.0       1        F 25-29      
55    1155 Lynn Robinson        M      Ocala              FL    US      1:48:18.9 1:48:14.1 8:15  60  67.6       4        M 60-64      
56    1142 Huston Plato         M      casselberry        FL    US      1:48:30.1 1:48:30.1 8:16  46  59.7       7        M 45-49      
57    1085 Nicki Kuleza         F      Ocala              FL    US      1:48:32.8 1:48:31.0 8:17  32  60.8       2        F 30-34      
58    1091 Connie James         F      Lake Panasoffkee   FL    US      1:48:42.6 1:48:42.6 8:17  49  67.8       2        F 45-49      
59    1041 Lynn Cunningham      F      LaFayette          NY    US      1:48:53.9 1:48:53.9 8:18  49  67.6       3        F 45-49      
60    1061 Kevin Foy            M      Inverness          FL    US      1:48:57.6 1:48:57.6 8:19  43  58.0       3        M 40-44      
61    1216 Bill Stubblebine     M      Ocala              FL    US      1:48:59.8 1:48:59.8 8:19  42  57.5       4        M 40-44      
62    1065 Mary Gandee          F      Inverness          FL    US      1:49:04.1 1:49:03.0 8:19  48  66.8       4        F 45-49      
63    1073 Jennifer Grow        F      Inverness          FL    US      1:49:11.6 1:48:59.3 8:19  44  64.2       3        F 40-44      
64    1225 Tony Jacquez         M      Valdosta           GA    US      1:49:13.8 1:49:13.8 8:20  38  55.6       5        M 35-39      
65    1154 Steve Roberts        M      Ocala              FL    US      1:49:17.5 1:49:14.9 8:20  39  56.0       6        M 35-39      
66    1162 Phillip Ruppert      M      Dodgeville         WI    US      1:50:18.3 1:50:05.6 8:24  52  61.9       6        M 50-54      
67    1228 Mellissa Anthony     F                                       1:50:19.5 1:50:13.4 8:24  44  63.5       4        F 40-44      
68    1036 Jill Coyne           F      Belleview          FL    US      1:50:21.5 1:50:20.0 8:25  32  59.8       3        F 30-34      
69    1048 Steven Day           M      Ocala              FL    US      1:50:59.2 1:50:59.2 8:28  32  53.4       5        M 30-34      
70    1141 Kristina Peeples     F      crawfordville      FL    US      1:51:09.7 1:50:59.4 8:28  44  63.1       5        F 40-44      
71    1209 Heather Wright       F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:51:37.5 1:51:37.5 8:31  28  59.0       2        F 25-29      
72    1248 Susan Morgan         F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      1:51:47.7 1:51:38.3 8:31  49  66.0       5        F 45-49      
73    1237 Unknown Partic. 1237 M                                       1:51:52.9 1:51:49.0 8:32                 1        No Age Given 
74    1011 Bonnie Berkowitz     F      Oakton             VA    US      1:51:58.3 1:51:58.3 8:32  49  65.8       6        F 45-49      
75    1103 Aaron Kotranza       M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:52:18.2 1:52:08.6 8:33  31  52.8       6        M 30-34      
76    1054 Emely Elugardo       F      Gainesville        FL    US      1:52:28.3 1:52:28.3 8:35  27  58.5       3        F 25-29      
77    1096 David Jolly          M      Hernando           FL    US      1:52:31.6 1:52:29.4 8:35  66  68.9       2        M 65-69      
78    1242 Erin Courtney        F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:52:55.4 1:52:55.4 8:37  31  58.4       4        F 30-34      
79    1192 KJ Taylor            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:53:01.5 1:53:01.5 8:37  24  52.4       1        M 20-24      
80    1026 Joseph Carlino       M      Weirsdale          FL    US      1:53:01.7 1:53:01.7 8:37  20  53.0       2        M 20-24      
81    1239 Campbell Melissa     F      Ocala              FL    US      1:53:05.8 1:53:05.8 8:37  40  60.1       6        F 40-44      
82    1236 Fiona Courtney       F      Spring Hill        FL    US      1:53:25.5 1:53:25.5 8:39  58  73.0       1        F 55-59      
83    1025 Eric Carestia        M      Naples             FL    US      1:54:18.9 1:54:18.9 8:43  30  51.8       7        M 30-34      
84    1215 Patrick Mahoney      M      Ocala              FL    US      1:54:23.4 1:54:16.8 8:43  62  65.3       5        M 60-64      
85    1066 Denis Germain        M      Gainesville        FL    US      1:54:39.2 1:54:39.2 8:45  65  67.0       3        M 65-69      
86    1067 Thomas Germain       M      gainesville        FL    US      1:54:39.5 1:54:39.5 8:45  35  52.0       7        M 35-39      
87    1224 Patrice Perron       M      Ocala              FL    US      1:55:03.4 1:55:03.4 8:46  43  54.9       5        M 40-44      
88    1108 Nancy Lay            F      Hernando           FL    US      1:55:27.4 1:55:27.4 8:48  44  60.6       7        F 40-44      
89    1144 Erin Potter          F      Winter Springs     FL    US      1:56:07.6 1:56:01.6 8:51  17  58.5       3        F 15-19      
90    1084 Kellie Howard        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:56:20.3 1:56:20.3 8:52  47  61.9       7        F 45-49      
91    1104 Ann Krause           F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:56:20.8 1:56:20.8 8:52  57  70.2       2        F 55-59      
92    1106 Mark LaBonte         M      Ocala              FL    US      1:56:32.9 1:56:30.7 8:53  43  54.2       6        M 40-44      
93    1240 Gregory Foster       M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:56:54.4 1:56:54.4 8:55  36  51.3       8        M 35-39      
94    1116 Katie MacGregor      F      Ocala              FL    US      1:57:06.4 1:57:04.3 8:56  32  56.4       5        F 30-34      
95    1178 Jessica Slaght       F      inverness          FL    US      1:57:30.0 1:57:23.2 8:57  35  56.6       2        F 35-39      
96    1152 Terri Rider          F      Mill Creek         WA    US      1:57:33.1 1:57:33.1 8:58  51  64.2       3        F 50-54      
97    1160 Danny Rudd           M      The Villages       FL    US      1:58:07.1 1:58:02.2 9:00  67  66.3       4        M 65-69      
98    1082 Julie Hogan          F      Apopka             FL    US      1:58:42.1 1:58:42.1 9:03  46  60.1       8        F 45-49      
99    1121 Dianne Martello      F      Mount dora         FL    US      1:58:42.9 1:58:35.0 9:03  49  62.1       9        F 45-49      
100   1087 Nadezda Ivanova      F      Ocala              FL    US      1:59:03.2 1:59:03.2 9:05  28  55.3       4        F 25-29      
101   1191 Jack Sykes           M      jacksonville       FL    US      1:59:06.3 1:59:06.3 9:05  59  60.9       9        M 55-59      
102   1077 Kaitlyn Hanley       F      Lake Worth         FL    US      1:59:19.9 1:59:19.9 9:06  21  55.2       1        F 20-24      
103   1047 Elaine Davis         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:59:36.9 1:59:36.9 9:07  58  69.2       3        F 55-59      
104   1221 Polly Tyler          F      Ocala              FL    US      1:59:55.7 1:59:50.6 9:08  50  62.2       4        F 50-54      
105   1234 Bree Harris          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:00:19.3 2:00:19.3 9:11  35  55.2       3        F 35-39      
106   1035 Kyla Costello        F      Oviedo             FL    US      2:01:34.4 2:01:29.4 9:16  34  54.5       6        F 30-34      
107   1148 Rahul Razdan         M      Ocala              FL    US      2:01:38.4 2:01:38.4 9:17  51  55.5       7        M 50-54      
108   1001 Jeanne Abbott        F      Reddick            FL    US      2:01:39.1 2:01:34.0 9:16  55  65.4       4        F 55-59      
109   1088 Linda Jackson        F      Mississauga        ON    CA      2:01:42.4 2:01:42.4 9:17  56  66.2       5        F 55-59      
110   1099 L. Kiziah            M      Taylorsville       NC    US      2:01:51.3 2:01:51.3 9:18  11  58.3       1        M 10-14      
111   1100 Sonya Kiziah         F      Taylorsville       NC    US      2:01:51.4 2:01:51.4 9:18  40  55.8       8        F 40-44      
112   1014 Mary Bonetz          F      Port Charlotte     FL    US      2:02:08.6 2:02:08.6 9:19  71  82.4       1        F 70-74      
113   1243 Kate Coltman         F                                       2:02:14.1 2:02:14.1 9:19  32  54.0       7        F 30-34      
114   1062 Wendy Foy            F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      2:02:24.9 2:02:16.5 9:20  39  55.3       4        F 35-39      
115   1017 Robert Brashear      M      Lecanto            FL    US      2:02:30.6 2:02:14.9 9:19  28  48.4       1        M 25-29      
116   1252 Jason Hall           M      Ocala              FL    US      2:02:57.1 2:02:57.1 9:23  39  49.8       9        M 35-39      
117   1175 Frank Severino       M      Gainesville        FL    US      2:03:01.4 2:03:01.4 9:23  47  53.1       8        M 45-49      
118   1078 Maureen Hanley       F      Lake Worth         FL    US      2:03:47.5 2:03:43.2 9:26  56  65.1       6        F 55-59      
119   1022 Mark Brooks          M      Worcester          MA    US      2:03:57.3 2:03:57.3 9:27  57  57.4       10       M 55-59      
120   1253 Kimberly Lundy       F      Orange Park        FL    US      2:04:06.7 2:03:59.8 9:27  57  65.8       7        F 55-59      
121   1064 Caranne Gallegos     F      Middleburg         FL    US      2:04:19.2 2:04:19.2 9:29  42  55.4       9        F 40-44      
122   1138 Eric Pacifici        M      Durham             NC    US      2:04:39.1 2:04:28.9 9:30  28  47.6       2        M 25-29      
123   1139 Theresa Pacifici     F      Durham             NC    US      2:04:39.1 2:04:29.6 9:30  26  52.9       5        F 25-29      
124   1043 Richard Darden       M      Windermere         FL    US      2:05:38.2 2:05:38.2 9:35  68  63.0       5        M 65-69      
125   1089 Vann Jackson         M      Ocala              FL    US      2:06:07.1 2:06:07.1 9:37  56  56.0       11       M 55-59      
126   1033 Chris Cook           M      Mount Dora         FL    US      2:06:26.8 2:06:26.8 9:39  41  49.2       7        M 40-44      
127   1126 Tammy McGinnes       F      Bronson            FL    US      2:06:45.6 2:06:45.6 9:40  46  56.3       10       F 45-49      
128   1187 Stephanie Stradley   F      Columbus           OH    US      2:07:24.6 2:07:14.0 9:42  39  53.2       5        F 35-39      
129   1166 Teresa Sasse         F      Tampa              FL    US      2:08:27.1 2:08:27.1 9:48  24  51.3       2        F 20-24      
130   1195 Irina Tharin         F      Fernandina Beach   FL    US      2:08:27.1 2:08:27.1 9:48  27  51.3       6        F 25-29      
131   1164 Kristy Sanchez       F      Ocala              FL    US      2:08:35.5 2:08:29.7 9:48  41  53.3       10       F 40-44      
132   1218 Danny Waller         M      Inverness          FL    US      2:08:44.4 2:08:30.9 9:48  37  46.9       10       M 35-39      
133   1016 Todd Bowman          M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:08:53.7 2:08:53.7 9:50  37  46.8       11       M 35-39      
134   1213 Melissa Zepeda       F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      2:08:53.9 2:08:53.9 9:50  35  51.6       6        F 35-39      
135   1034 Claire Coolbeth      F      Hernando           FL    US      2:09:07.1 2:08:54.6 9:50  41  53.1       11       F 40-44      
136   1112 Vidalis Lopez        F      Ocala              FL    US      2:09:13.1 2:09:01.7 9:50  34  51.4       8        F 30-34      
137   1079 Meaghan Hanley       F      Lake Worth         FL    US      2:10:26.6 2:10:26.6 9:57  20  50.5       3        F 20-24      
138   1044 Clay Davis           M      Leesburg           FL    US      2:10:27.6 2:10:27.6 9:57  49  50.9       9        M 45-49      
139   1117 Erin Mann            F      Weirsdale          FL    US      2:10:37.5 2:10:33.9 9:58  41  52.4       12       F 40-44      
140   1172 David Schwarz        M      Hinckley           OH    US      2:10:40.8 2:10:40.8 9:58  52  52.1       8        M 50-54      
141   1049 Guy Dennis           M      Gainesville        FL    US      2:10:48.1 2:10:48.1 9:59  31  45.3       8        M 30-34      
142   1193 Kevin Terry          M      Jax                FL    US      2:10:49.4 2:10:43.0 9:58  58  55.0       12       M 55-59      
143   1130 Lily Morris          F      Port Orange        FL    US      2:11:00.9 2:11:00.9 10:00 55  60.7       8        F 55-59      
144   1023 NATALIA BUCELL       F      LADY LAKE          FL    US      2:11:06.6 2:11:06.6 10:00 31  50.3       9        F 30-34      
145   1109 Sarah Leppert        F      Silver Springs     FL    US      2:11:26.3 2:11:26.3 10:02 46  54.3       11       F 45-49      
146   1241 Marlo Coker          F      Belleview          FL    US      2:11:30.5 2:11:24.7 10:01 38  51.2       7        F 35-39      
147   1040 Andrew Cunningham    M      LaFayette          NY    US      2:12:07.1 2:11:55.5 10:04 49  50.3       10       M 45-49      
148   1176 Kristen Sizemore     F      Ocala              FL    US      2:13:18.1 2:13:18.1 10:10 24  49.4       4        F 20-24      
149   1227 Marilyn Teel         F      Ocala              FL    US      2:13:18.3 2:13:18.3 10:10 54  58.9       5        F 50-54      
150   1251 Christie Evon        F      Ocala              FL    US      2:13:38.8 2:13:34.1 10:11 41  51.2       13       F 40-44      
151   1222 Ryan Freel           M      Orlando            FL    US      2:13:42.3 2:13:38.8 10:12 36  44.9       12       M 35-39      
152   1101 Andrea Kohn          F      Saint Augustine    FL    US      2:14:07.1 2:14:07.1 10:14 57  60.9       9        F 55-59      
153   1002 Debra Aiken          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:14:25.8 2:14:19.4 10:15 57  60.8       10       F 55-59      
154   1150 Cheryl Morand        F      Pittsburgh         PA    US      2:14:28.2 2:14:22.1 10:15 47  53.6       12       F 45-49      
155   1007 Donald Baker         M      Live Oak           FL    US      2:14:55.8 2:14:44.2 10:17 57  52.8       13       M 55-59      
156   1200 Jackie Wait          F      Hendersonville     NC    US      2:15:01.1 2:14:55.6 10:17 45  52.4       13       F 45-49      
157   1055 Tamara Enders        F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:15:02.0 2:14:51.9 10:17 50  55.3       6        F 50-54      
158   1131 Rebecca Nave         F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      2:15:27.6 2:15:18.0 10:19 49  54.4       14       F 45-49      
159   1210 Rafael Yanez         M      Oviedo             FL    US      2:15:57.2 2:15:52.9 10:22 52  50.1       9        M 50-54      
160   1199 Stacey Vosters       F      Cincinnati         OH    US      2:16:06.8 2:15:55.5 10:22 25  48.4       7        F 25-29      
161   1114 Jorge Luquis         M      Hamden             CT    US      2:16:33.6 2:16:33.6 10:25 44  46.6       8        M 40-44      
162   1125 Susan Maurer         F      jacksonville       FL    US      2:17:32.2 2:17:26.8 10:29 54  57.1       7        F 50-54      
163   1113 Belinda Luquis       F      Citra              FL    US      2:17:46.6 2:17:35.8 10:30 43  50.5       14       F 40-44      
164   1115 Brian Lyles          M      Ocala              FL    US      2:17:59.4 2:17:59.4 10:32 42  45.4       9        M 40-44      
165   1057 Angelina Failla      F      Tampa              FL    US      2:18:01.2 2:17:51.6 10:31 39  49.1       8        F 35-39      
166   1168 Henry Scarff         M      Ocala              FL    US      2:18:14.4 2:17:57.6 10:31 24  42.9       3        M 20-24      
167   1037 John Craven          M      Ocala              FL    US      2:18:14.4 2:17:58.1 10:31 30  42.9       9        M 30-34      
168   1063 Amanda Gallagher     F      CITRUS SPRINGS     FL    US      2:18:19.3 2:18:19.3 10:33 33  47.8       10       F 30-34      
169   1156 Christina Roderick   F      Lecanto            FL    US      2:18:19.5 2:18:19.5 10:33 46  51.6       15       F 45-49      
170   1147 Susan Rains          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:19:13.6 2:19:05.8 10:37 49  53.0       16       F 45-49      
171   1194 Melinda Terry        F      Jax                FL    US      2:22:11.2 2:22:11.2 10:51 56  56.6       11       F 55-59      
172   1013 Nicky Bialik         F      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:23:04.2 2:23:04.2 10:55 54  54.8       8        F 50-54      
173   1174 Kristy Seitz         F      Ocala              FL    US      2:23:55.4 2:23:55.4 10:59 36  46.3       9        F 35-39      
174   1094 Melissa Johnson      F      Jacksonville Beach FL    US      2:24:22.1 2:24:22.1 11:01 34  45.9       11       F 30-34      
175   1132 Kristen Nelson       F      Ocala              FL    US      2:26:41.7 2:26:33.2 11:11 28  44.9       8        F 25-29      
176   1135 AMBER OKE            F      PORT CREDIT        ON    CA      2:26:50.3 2:26:50.3 11:12 41  46.6       15       F 40-44      
177   1030 Steven Claytor       M      Ocala              FL    US      2:27:12.9 2:27:12.9 11:14 32  40.2       10       M 30-34      
178   1169 Virginia R. Schafer  F      Mt. Dora           FL    US      2:27:14.7 2:27:07.9 11:13 74  72.0       2        F 70-74      
179   1223 Nancy Tucker         F      Bronson            FL    US      2:27:17.3 2:27:17.3 11:14 41  46.5       16       F 40-44      
180   1211 Linda M Youell       F      Lecanto            FL    US      2:27:48.7 2:27:42.3 11:16 65  62.0       1        F 65-69      
181   1244 Unknown Partic. 1244 M                                       2:29:04.9 2:29:04.9 11:22                2        No Age Given 
182   1070 Mary Pat Godigkeit   F      oxford             FL    US      2:30:24.4 2:30:12.8 11:27 44  46.6       17       F 40-44      
183   1137 Genny Otts           F      Palm Bay           FL    US      2:30:55.4 2:30:55.4 11:31 46  47.3       17       F 45-49      
184   1127 Kim Meadows          F      Saraland           AL    US      2:31:42.6 2:31:32.0 11:34 30  43.5       12       F 30-34      
185   1050 Lauren Dungy         F      Tampa              FL    US      2:32:34.1 2:32:25.1 11:38 48  47.8       18       F 45-49      
186   1219 Cussins Christina    F      Citra              FL    US      2:34:19.0 2:34:19.0 11:46 26  42.7       9        F 25-29      
187   1207 Susie Wilson         F      Plantation         FL    US      2:34:22.6 2:34:13.5 11:46 35  43.1       10       F 35-39      
188   1201 Phyllis Warner       F      Jensen Beach       FL    US      2:34:32.5 2:34:32.5 11:47 70  64.1       3        F 70-74      
189   1181 Shawn Somers         M      ocala              FL    US      2:34:51.2 2:34:38.5 11:48 21  38.5       4        M 20-24      
190   1167 Sarah Satterfield    F      Ocala              FL    US      2:35:55.5 2:35:48.4 11:53 42  44.2       18       F 40-44      
191   1158 Sarah Rounding       F      Ocala              FL    US      2:36:15.2 2:36:15.2 11:55 30  42.1       13       F 30-34      
192   1159 Travis Rounding      M      Ocala              FL    US      2:36:16.2 2:36:11.1 11:55 31  37.9       11       M 30-34      
193   1189 Laura Sullivan       F      Winter Park        FL    US      2:36:21.1 2:36:05.4 11:54 62  56.1       2        F 60-64      
194   1046 Delia Davis          F      Leesburg           FL    US      2:36:44.5 2:36:30.6 11:56 47  46.0       19       F 45-49      
195   1146 Alex Rains           F      Ocala              FL    US      2:37:51.5 2:37:42.7 12:02 21  41.7       5        F 20-24      
196   1183 Heather Somers       F      ocala              FL    US      2:39:25.1 2:39:12.7 12:09 24  41.3       6        F 20-24      
197   1015 Gussie Bouldin       F      THE VILLAGES       FL    US      2:39:50.2 2:39:50.2 12:12 63  55.6       3        F 60-64      
198   1231 Bob Gailey           M      Ocala              FL    US      2:40:09.1 2:40:09.1 12:13 55  43.7       14       M 55-59      
199   1161 Julie Rupert         F      Georgetown         KY    US      2:40:23.2 2:40:23.2 12:14 57  50.9       12       F 55-59      
200   1128 Susie Moncrief       F      Hernando           FL    US      2:41:47.5 2:41:47.5 12:21 79  71.8       1        F 75-79      
201   1203 Jennifer West        F      high springs       FL    US      2:44:04.9 2:43:50.6 12:30 44  42.7       19       F 40-44      
202   1188 Samantha Stryke      F      Ocala              FL    US      2:47:23.9 2:47:17.3 12:46 33  39.5       14       F 30-34      
203   1105 Bill Krause          M      Jacksonville       FL    US      2:47:57.1 2:47:57.1 12:49 58  42.8       15       M 55-59      
204   1123 David Masur          M      The Villages       FL    US      2:49:33.6 2:49:33.6 12:56 61  43.6       6        M 60-64      
205   1202 Ken Weinstock        M      tucker             GA    US      2:49:39.2 2:49:39.2 12:57 48  38.8       11       M 45-49      
206   1074 Earl R. Hancock      M      Ocala              FL    US      2:51:18.2 2:51:18.2 13:04 77  52.2       1        M 75-79      
207   1075 Randy Hancock        M      Woodstock          GA    US      2:51:18.2 2:51:18.2 13:04 54  40.5       10       M 50-54      
208   1018 Morgan Brickey       F      Ocala              FL    US      2:52:48.1 2:52:48.1 13:11 27  38.1       10       F 25-29      
209   1226 Brandon Dawson       M      Ocala              FL    US      2:55:35.7 2:55:35.7 13:24 22  33.7       5        M 20-24      
210   1003 Gillian Albert       F      Ocala              FL    US      2:56:02.8 2:56:02.8 13:26 51  42.9       9        F 50-54      
211   1220 Georgia Harris       F      Inverness          FL    US      2:56:10.9 2:56:10.9 13:26 61  49.0       4        F 60-64      
212   1107 Jeff Lamb            M      Gainesville        FL    US      2:57:09.5 2:56:58.9 13:30 44  36.0       10       M 40-44      
213   1205 Janet Wiles          F      Ocala              FL    US      2:57:56.6 2:57:53.3 13:34 66  52.2       2        F 65-69      
214   1059 Lynne Feyk           F      West Palm Beach    FL    US      2:58:49.8 2:58:49.8 13:39 58  46.3       13       F 55-59      
215   1090 Linda Jacobsen       F      New Port Richey    FL    US      3:00:11.9 3:00:11.9 13:45 59  46.6       14       F 55-59      
216   1206 Ebony Wilhelm        F      Ocala              FL    US      3:04:32.6 3:04:32.6 14:05 31  35.7       15       F 30-34      
217   1182 Sara Sommer          F      Ocala              FL    US      3:14:18.8 3:14:18.8 14:49 70  51.0       4        F 70-74      
218   1153 Chad Ritch           M      Ocala              FL    US      3:15:47.8 3:15:47.8 14:56 42  32.0       11       M 40-44      
219   1163 Adriana Salmon       F      Ocala              FL    US      3:19:50.5 3:19:50.5 15:15 37  33.5       11       F 35-39      
220   1008 Mary Kay Baltzell    F      tucker             GA    US      3:23:26.3 3:23:26.3 15:31 51  37.1       10       F 50-54      
221   1180 Lydia Smith          F      Mt. Dora           FL    US      3:23:43.7 3:23:35.1 15:32 56  39.6       15       F 55-59      
222   1120 Jennifer Marcum      F      Ocala              FL    US      3:33:28.8 3:33:28.8 16:17 18  31.3       4        F 15-19      
223   1238 Jen Kasperson        F      Cincinnati         OH    US      3:54:08.4 3:53:56.1 17:51 30  28.1       16       F 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Joseph Fitzpatrick   1071 15  1       M      Ocala FL US          1:18:21.5 
2     Adam Truesdale       1245 30  2       M      Ocklawaha FL US      1:19:53.4 
3     Charlie St. Cyr-Paul 1184 43  3       M      OrlandoOrlando FL US 1:24:30.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jessica Kennedy 1097 37  5       F      Leesburg FL US    1:26:51.9 
2     Tammy Mapes     1119 44  14      F      Fall Branch TN US 1:35:18.6 
3     Vicki Johnson   1095 47  17      F      orlando FL US     1:37:07.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Neil Clements 1031 41  4       M      Zephyrhills FL US 1:25:08.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Jennifer Carter 1027 44  24      F      Sparr FL US 1:39:30.5 

Embed Code