ERC New Year's Day 5 Mile race

Wed January 1, 2020 Erie, PA US 16505 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1262 Andrew Holland            M      Erie              PA    US      0:28:20.9 0:28:20.9 5:40  40  78.5       1        M Open    
2     240  Mathew McClellan          M      Saegertown        PA    US      0:28:46.4 0:28:46.4 5:45  33  74.5       1        M 30-34   
3     1267 Zachary Lklins            M      Fort Collins      CO    US      0:29:12.3 0:29:12.3 5:50  24  73.0       1        M 20-24   
4     261  Andrew Nowak              M      Erie              PA    US      0:29:15.6 0:29:15.6 5:51  32  73.1       2        M 30-34   
5     237  Christian Mattern         M      Erie              PA    US      0:29:44.7 0:29:44.7 5:57  15  74.2       1        M 13-15   
6     1263 Eric Krause               M      Erie              PA    US      0:31:03.5 0:31:03.5 6:13  39  71.1       1        M 35-39   
7     257  Sam Mountin               M      Tallahassee       FL    US      0:31:12.1 0:31:12.1 6:14  18  68.4       1        M 16-19   
8     215  Gabby Kennelley           F      Waterford         PA    US      0:32:27.0 0:32:27.0 6:29  25  74.6       1        F Open    
9     179  Kristin Gordon            F      North East        PA    US      0:32:43.8 0:32:43.8 6:33  31  73.9       1        F 30-34   
10    114  Harry Balwick, Jr.        M      Erie              PA    US      0:32:57.3 0:32:57.3 6:35  34  65.2       3        M 30-34   
11    1254 Adam Rowe                 M      Ripley            NY    US      0:33:48.1 0:33:48.1 6:46  38  64.9       2        M 35-39   
12    614  Kelli Proctor             F      Waterford         PA    US      0:34:24.5 0:34:24.5 6:53  41  72.8       1        F Masters 
13    106  Anthony Anglikowski       M      Camp Lejeune      NC    US      0:34:36.8 0:34:36.8 6:55  23  61.6       2        M 20-24   
14    1275 John Trucilla             M      Erie              PA    US      0:34:41.2 0:34:41.2 6:56  58  74.2       1        M Masters 
15    1268 Steve Vogt                M      Union City        PA    US      0:34:44.6 0:34:44.6 6:57  49  68.7       1        M 45-49   
16    147  S. Mark Courtney          M      Grove City        PA    US      0:34:56.5 0:34:56.5 6:59  62  76.4       1        M 60-64   
17    1260 Joe Wornicki              M      Erie              PA    US      0:35:01.7 0:35:01.7 7:00  42  64.5       1        M 40-44   
18    1235 Ted Williams              M      North East        PA    US      0:35:10.3 0:35:10.3 7:02  56  71.9       1        M 55-59   
19    1226 Pamela Wassell            F      Erie              PA    US      0:35:20.1 0:35:20.1 7:04  55  81.9       1        F 55-59   
20    277  Adam Russell              M      Erie              PA    US      0:35:24.7 0:35:24.7 7:05  20  60.2       3        M 20-24   
21    1271 Robert Balish             M      Erie              PA    US      0:35:29.2 0:35:29.2 7:06  48  66.7       2        M 45-49   
22    1255 H. Palmer                 F      Erie              PA    US      0:35:32.8 0:35:32.8 7:07  12  76.7       1        F 1-12    
23    1236 Eric Witkowski            M      Erie              PA    US      0:35:34.3 0:35:34.3 7:07  49  67.1       3        M 45-49   
24    1274 Mike Hertner              M      Erie              PA    US      0:35:38.0 0:35:38.0 7:08  46  65.4       4        M 45-49   
25    270  Martin Raffensberger      M      Cranesville       PA    US      0:35:40.5 0:35:40.5 7:08  42  63.3       2        M 40-44   
26    1279 Shane Krause              M      Erie              PA    US      0:35:49.0 0:35:49.0 7:10  37  60.9       3        M 35-39   
27    287  Nate Schweitzer           M      Erie              PA    US      0:35:55.6 0:35:55.6 7:11  19  59.3       2        M 16-19   
28    116  Dante J. Battles          M      Erie              PA    US      0:36:00.2 0:36:00.2 7:12  51  67.4       1        M 50-54   
29    178  Ed Gordon                 M      North East        PA    US      0:36:10.5 0:36:10.5 7:14  41  62.0       3        M 40-44   
30    1278 Dave LeVan                M      Erie              PA    US      0:36:14.2 0:36:14.2 7:15  44  63.3       4        M 40-44   
31    1276 Emily McBride             F                                      0:36:31.7 0:36:31.7 7:18  21  66.2       1        F 20-24   
32    282  Anthony Saputo            M      Meadville         PA    US      0:36:37.3 0:36:37.3 7:19  62  72.9       2        M 60-64   
33    1293 Chris Marchant            M      Erie              PA    US      0:36:42.3 0:36:42.3 7:20  52  66.7       2        M 50-54   
34    164  Bridget Fetzner           F      Waterford         PA    US      0:36:44.4 0:36:44.4 7:21  44  69.7       1        F 40-44   
35    137  Cassie Carr               F      lake city         PA    US      0:36:53.7 0:36:53.7 7:23  17  67.2       1        F 16-19   
36    161  Don Fagley                M      Albion            PA    US      0:36:55.1 0:36:55.1 7:23  57  69.1       2        M 55-59   
37    158  Rebecca Easly             F      Erie              PA    US      0:37:12.3 0:37:12.3 7:26  24  65.0       2        F 20-24   
38    1249 Joe Johnson               M      Kane              PA    US      0:37:14.4 0:37:14.4 7:27  49  64.1       5        M 45-49   
39    196  Theresa Hinkler           F      Erie              PA    US      0:37:42.7 0:37:42.7 7:33  44  67.9       2        F 40-44   
40    615  Brian Smith               M      Waterford         PA    US      0:37:47.2 0:37:47.2 7:33  53  65.3       3        M 50-54   
41    135  Andrew Canfield           M      Edinboro          PA    US      0:37:52.2 0:37:52.2 7:34  35  57.0       4        M 35-39   
42    294  Donald Sitter             M      Erie              PA    US      0:37:54.4 0:37:54.4 7:35  42  59.6       5        M 40-44   
43    134  Jack Byers                M      Erie              PA    US      0:37:56.0 0:37:56.0 7:35  59  68.5       3        M 55-59   
44    253  Luigi Montagna            M      Erie              PA    US      0:37:58.0 0:37:58.0 7:36  65  72.2       1        M 65-69   
45    130  Liz Bugbee                F      North East        PA    US      0:38:00.6 0:38:00.6 7:36  46  68.6       1        F 45-49   
46    159  Stephen Easly             M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:02.7 0:38:02.7 7:37  57  67.1       4        M 55-59   
47    202  Ryan Horomanski           M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:06.1 0:38:06.1 7:37  26  55.9       1        M 25-29   
48    280  Ginny Sackett             F      Erie              PA    US      0:38:09.1 0:38:09.1 7:38  55  75.8       2        F 55-59   
49    271  Rob Roddy                 M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:20.4 0:38:20.4 7:40  51  63.3       4        M 50-54   
50    230  Kevin Louis               M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:21.7 0:38:21.7 7:40  54  64.9       5        M 50-54   
51    256  Eric Mountin              M      Tallahassee       FL    US      0:38:23.7 0:38:23.7 7:41  55  65.3       5        M 55-59   
52    205  Dan Huber                 M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:27.1 0:38:27.1 7:41  50  62.6       6        M 50-54   
53    102  Jeff Aiken                M      Alabaster         AL    US      0:38:34.4 0:38:34.4 7:43  61  68.5       3        M 60-64   
54    605  David Louis               M      North Andover     MA    US      0:38:36.5 0:38:36.5 7:43  55  65.0       6        M 55-59   
55    1292 Danny Marchant            M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:39.8 0:38:39.8 7:44  67  72.2       2        M 65-69   
56    219  Andy Krahe                M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:41.6 0:38:41.6 7:44  49  61.7       6        M 45-49   
57    1220 Marc Uhteg                M      Chaffee           NY    US      0:38:47.7 0:38:47.7 7:46  49  61.5       7        M 45-49   
58    209  TROY JEWELL               M      WATERFORD         PA    US      0:38:50.1 0:38:50.1 7:46  47  60.5       8        M 45-49   
59    160  Michael Esser             M      Union City        PA    US      0:38:56.1 0:38:56.1 7:47  49  61.3       9        M 45-49   
60    192  Christopher Hawes         M      Erie              PA    US      0:39:03.8 0:39:03.8 7:49  46  59.6       10       M 45-49   
61    221  Ron Krystek               M      Erie              PA    US      0:39:15.1 0:39:15.1 7:51  63  68.6       4        M 60-64   
62    1295 Patrick Hesidence         M      Waterford         PA    US      0:39:16.2 0:39:16.2 7:51  54  63.4       7        M 50-54   
63    1287 Shannon Weigel            F      Erie              PA    US      0:39:17.1 0:39:17.1 7:51  37  62.4       1        F 35-39   
64    1225 Robert Von Thaden         M      Erie              PA    US      0:39:44.4 0:39:44.4 7:57  45  58.2       11       M 45-49   
65    239  Brianne McClellan         F      Saegertown        PA    US      0:40:11.1 0:40:11.1 8:02  38  61.3       2        F 35-39   
66    1252 Tom Meka                  M      Angola            NY    US      0:40:20.8 0:40:20.8 8:04  67  69.2       3        M 65-69   
67    156  Hannah Easly              F      Erie              PA    US      0:40:23.6 0:40:23.6 8:05  22  59.9       3        F 20-24   
68    246  Joshua Mikesell           M      Edinboro          PA    US      0:40:37.0 0:40:37.0 8:07  41  55.2       6        M 40-44   
69    1285 Mike Lawrence             M      Erie              PA    US      0:40:59.6 0:40:59.6 8:12  54  60.7       8        M 50-54   
70    289  Steven Sek                M      Dunkirk           NY    US      0:41:01.3 0:41:01.3 8:12  41  54.6       7        M 40-44   
71    616  Ann Miller                F                                      0:41:02.8 0:41:02.8 8:13  52  68.0       1        F 50-54   
72    613  Rocco Riazzi              M      Fairview          PA    US      0:41:07.3 0:41:07.3 8:13  63  65.5       5        M 60-64   
73    1257 Bruce Hordusky            M      Erie              PA    US      0:41:09.0 0:41:09.0 8:14  63  65.4       6        M 60-64   
74    610  David Russo               M      Erie              PA    US      0:41:11.4 0:41:11.4 8:14  21  51.8       4        M 20-24   
75    227  Meghan Linsted            F      Titusville        PA    US      0:41:18.0 0:41:18.0 8:16  31  58.6       2        F 30-34   
76    1256 Mike Palmer               M      Erie              PA    US      0:41:23.6 0:41:23.6 8:17  43  55.0       8        M 40-44   
77    248  Thom Miller               M      Erie              PA    US      0:41:25.1 0:41:25.1 8:17  41  54.1       9        M 40-44   
78    284  Jenn Savedge              F      Warren            PA    US      0:41:34.2 0:41:34.2 8:19  46  62.7       2        F 45-49   
79    265  Tim Parulski              M      Meadville         PA    US      0:41:41.4 0:41:41.4 8:20  49  57.2       12       M 45-49   
80    1219 Eric Twitchell            M      Mc Kean           PA    US      0:41:48.8 0:41:48.8 8:22  56  60.5       7        M 55-59   
81    276  Wesley Rowden             M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      0:41:51.7 0:41:51.7 8:22  57  61.0       8        M 55-59   
82    108  Fred Ayers                M      Girard            PA    US      0:41:59.3 0:41:59.3 8:24  58  61.3       9        M 55-59   
83    143  Kathy Clark               F      Randolph          NY    US      0:42:01.5 0:42:01.5 8:24  45  61.5       3        F 45-49   
84    1209 Jeff Shaw                 M      Erie              PA    US      0:42:04.1 0:42:04.1 8:25  63  64.0       7        M 60-64   
85    608  Tim Cross                 M      Erie              PA    US      0:42:05.1 0:42:05.1 8:25  55  59.6       10       M 55-59   
86    1284 Patrick DeMarco           M      Erie              PA    US      0:42:08.0 0:42:08.0 8:26  52  58.1       9        M 50-54   
87    1210 Matt Stebick              M      Waterfordford     PA    US      0:42:11.0 0:42:11.0 8:26  51  57.5       10       M 50-54   
88    291  Kimberly Shell            F      Carlton           PA    US      0:42:18.6 0:42:18.6 8:28  35  57.6       3        F 35-39   
89    203  Brian Howells             M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:42:23.0 0:42:23.0 8:29  54  58.7       11       M 50-54   
90    281  Noah Sandstrom            M      Erie              PA    US      0:42:23.8 0:42:23.8 8:29  37  51.4       5        M 35-39   
91    180  Sara Gott                 F      Erie              PA    US      0:42:25.6 0:42:25.6 8:29  29  57.0       1        F 25-29   
92    1211 Jeremy Stolz              M      Harborcreek       PA    US      0:42:27.5 0:42:27.5 8:30  33  50.5       4        M 30-34   
93    243  Christine McWilliams      F      Meadville         PA    US      0:42:29.2 0:42:29.2 8:30  46  61.4       4        F 45-49   
94    1246 Rod Brest                 M      Meadville         PA    US      0:42:29.8 0:42:29.8 8:30  70  67.8       1        M 70-74   
95    1270 Karen Beebe               F      Harborcreek       PA    US      0:42:32.9 0:42:32.9 8:31  46  61.3       5        F 45-49   
96    1269 Karen The Other           F      Erie              PA    US      0:42:33.1 0:42:33.1 8:31  45  60.7       6        F 45-49   
97    1258 Gary Ellis                M      Fulton            NY    US      0:42:56.2 0:42:56.2 8:35  51  56.5       12       M 50-54   
98    1282 Leslie Paradisi           F      Erie              PA    US      0:42:59.6 0:42:59.6 8:36  41  58.3       3        F 40-44   
99    1283 Jason Paradisi            M      Erie              PA    US      0:42:59.9 0:42:59.9 8:36  42  52.5       10       M 40-44   
100   611  David Russo               M      Erie              PA    US      0:43:12.4 0:43:12.4 8:38  52  56.6       13       M 50-54   
101   175  Rob Giannamore            M      Albion            PA    US      0:43:26.2 0:43:26.2 8:41  41  51.6       11       M 40-44   
102   250  Mike Mirth                M      Harborcreek       PA    US      0:43:33.2 0:43:33.2 8:43  40  51.1       12       M 40-44   
103   138  Tony Carr                 M      lake city         PA    US      0:43:38.0 0:43:38.0 8:44  45  53.0       13       M 45-49   
104   286  Trisha Schreiber          F      Erie              PA    US      0:43:57.1 0:43:57.1 8:47  45  58.8       7        F 45-49   
105   146  Kevin Cooke               M      Erie              PA    US      0:44:03.3 0:44:03.3 8:49  46  52.9       14       M 45-49   
106   1253 Judy Rowe                 F      Ripley            NY    US      0:44:04.1 0:44:04.1 8:49  62  71.8       1        F 60-64   
107   189  Jennie Hagerty            F      Erie              PA    US      0:44:09.6 0:44:09.6 8:50  54  64.7       2        F 50-54   
108   245  Tony Melendez             M      Erie              PA    US      0:44:26.1 0:44:26.1 8:53  47  52.8       15       M 45-49   
109   1248 Joseph Pepicello          M      Harborcreek       PA    US      0:44:26.8 0:44:26.8 8:53  42  50.8       13       M 40-44   
110   247  Lisa Miller               F      Erie              PA    US      0:44:35.2 0:44:35.2 8:55  39  55.5       4        F 35-39   
111   1299 Jim Tolon                 M      Erie              PA    US      0:44:35.8 0:44:35.8 8:55  66  62.1       4        M 65-69   
112   172  Lauri Frederick           F      Sandy Lake        PA    US      0:44:38.0 0:44:38.0 8:56  52  62.5       3        F 50-54   
113   111  Jennifer Bach             F      Lake City         PA    US      0:44:51.5 0:44:51.5 8:58  46  58.1       8        F 45-49   
114   198  Drew Hoffman              M      Erie              PA    US      0:44:52.3 0:44:52.3 8:58  47  52.3       16       M 45-49   
115   144  Denise Comi               F      Girard            PA    US      0:44:55.1 0:44:55.1 8:59  41  55.8       4        F 40-44   
116   267  Angela Pohl               F      Chardon           OH    US      0:44:58.3 0:44:58.3 9:00  44  57.0       5        F 40-44   
117   152  Jennifer Decker           F      Erie              PA    US      0:45:16.4 0:45:16.4 9:03  48  58.9       9        F 45-49   
118   222  Robert Lacy               M      Edinboro          PA    US      0:45:16.9 0:45:16.9 9:03  55  55.4       11       M 55-59   
119   273  Nicola Rose               F      Fairview          PA    US      0:45:32.7 0:45:32.7 9:07  43  55.8       6        F 40-44   
120   609  Fred Bird                 M      Erie              PA    US      0:45:33.7 0:45:33.7 9:07  53  54.1       14       M 50-54   
121   1294 Heather Cass              F      Erie              PA    US      0:45:39.8 0:45:39.8 9:08  47  57.7       10       F 45-49   
122   132  Natalie Burns             F      Gainesville       FL    US      0:45:43.6 0:45:43.6 9:09  25  52.9       2        F 25-29   
123   195  Stephanie Hicks           F      Erie              PA    US      0:45:44.7 0:45:44.7 9:09  51  60.3       4        F 50-54   
124   1291 A. Roddy                  M      Erie              PA    US      0:45:52.3 0:45:52.3 9:10  12  51.7       1        M 1-12    
125   123  Anthony Berdis            M      Chesterland       OH    US      0:45:57.3 0:45:57.3 9:11  51  52.8       15       M 50-54   
126   223  John Lauer                M      Fairview          PA    US      0:46:13.6 0:46:13.6 9:15  54  53.8       16       M 50-54   
127   1215 Daniela Tobin             F      Mc Kean           PA    US      0:46:18.1 0:46:18.1 9:16  38  53.2       5        F 35-39   
128   1265 Sean Russo                M      Erie              PA    US      0:46:21.7 0:46:21.7 9:16  50  51.9       17       M 50-54   
129   1286 Trill Treistadt           F      Girard            PA    US      0:46:27.6 0:46:27.6 9:18  69  75.2       1        F 65-69   
130   1242 Janet Zegarelli           F      Erie              PA    US      0:46:29.9 0:46:29.9 9:18  53  60.7       5        F 50-54   
131   1243 Jamie Zewe                F      Erie              PA    US      0:46:31.3 0:46:31.3 9:18  39  53.2       6        F 35-39   
132   213  Ann Kaspick               F      Erie              PA    US      0:46:34.2 0:46:34.2 9:19  47  56.6       11       F 45-49   
133   1227 Michael Wehrer            M      girard            PA    US      0:46:36.3 0:46:36.3 9:19  54  53.4       18       M 50-54   
134   231  Greg Luce                 M      Erie              PA    US      0:46:49.4 0:46:49.4 9:22  53  52.7       19       M 50-54   
135   1232 Jenn Wilcox               F      Erie              PA    US      0:46:55.0 0:46:55.0 9:23  45  55.1       12       F 45-49   
136   210  Cade Johnson              M      Warren            PA    US      0:47:02.4 0:47:02.4 9:24  17  45.7       3        M 16-19   
137   128  Arthur Blum               M      Erie              PA    US      0:47:13.8 0:47:13.8 9:27  64  57.5       8        M 60-64   
138   136  Nicholas Capitummino      M      Angola            NY    US      0:47:19.3 0:47:19.3 9:28  43  48.1       14       M 40-44   
139   109  JIM BABAY                 M      Erie              PA    US      0:47:25.0 0:47:25.0 9:29  61  55.7       9        M 60-64   
140   603  Rena McCartney            F      Edinboro          PA    US      0:47:30.2 0:47:30.2 9:30  38  51.9       7        F 35-39   
141   604  Patrick Zabolski          M      Erie              PA    US      0:47:30.5 0:47:30.5 9:30  47  49.4       17       M 45-49   
142   272  Desmond Roeback           M      Erie              PA    US      0:47:33.3 0:47:33.3 9:31  44  48.2       15       M 40-44   
143   251  Kelly Mitchell            F      Erie              PA    US      0:47:36.7 0:47:36.7 9:31  19  51.0       2        F 16-19   
144   252  William Mitchell          M      Erie              PA    US      0:47:37.0 0:47:37.0 9:31  53  51.8       20       M 50-54   
145   275  Julia Roussos             F      Mc Kean           PA    US      0:47:37.3 0:47:37.3 9:31  58  63.1       3        F 55-59   
146   204  Mari Howells              F      Erie              PA    US      0:47:38.3 0:47:38.3 9:32  52  58.6       6        F 50-54   
147   157  Michelle Easly            F      Erie              PA    US      0:47:48.9 0:47:48.9 9:34  54  59.8       7        F 50-54   
148   1251 Angela Janosky            F      Erie              PA    US      0:47:49.2 0:47:49.2 9:34  44  53.6       7        F 40-44   
149   181  Mike Gourley              M      Harborcreek       PA    US      0:47:50.6 0:47:50.6 9:34  63  56.3       10       M 60-64   
150   1277 Jessica Clippinger        F      Ripley            NY    US      0:48:00.7 0:48:00.7 9:36  45  53.8       13       F 45-49   
151   151  Shay Davidson             F      Fairview          PA    US      0:48:17.8 0:48:17.8 9:40  39  51.3       8        F 35-39   
152   1228 Jill Wellington           F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      0:48:45.3 0:48:45.3 9:45  36  50.1       9        F 35-39   
153   211  Bob Juchno                M      McKean            PA    US      0:48:48.1 0:48:48.1 9:46  72  60.5       2        M 70-74   
154   197  Erica Hinsdale            F      Sherman           NY    US      0:48:56.6 0:48:56.6 9:47  39  50.6       10       F 35-39   
155   145  Stacy Congdon             F      Erie              PA    US      0:48:57.1 0:48:57.1 9:47  41  51.2       8        F 40-44   
156   601  Gosha Riley               F      Waterford         PA    US      0:48:57.5 0:48:57.5 9:48  39  50.6       11       F 35-39   
157   188  Mike Gustafson            M      Erie              PA    US      0:48:59.5 0:48:59.5 9:48  45  47.2       18       M 45-49   
158   162  ANA FAIR                  F      Erie              PA    US      0:49:00.0 0:49:00.0 9:48  47  53.8       14       F 45-49   
159   119  Jennifer Beach            F      Meadville         PA    US      0:49:10.8 0:49:10.8 9:50  32  49.2       3        F 30-34   
160   214  Anonymous Participant     F                              US      0:49:11.1 0:49:11.1 9:50  39  50.4       12       F 35-39   
161   176  Gordon Gibbens            M      Erie              PA    US      0:49:33.3 0:49:33.3 9:55  56  51.1       12       M 55-59   
162   177  Melanie Gibbens           F      Erie              PA    US      0:49:33.5 0:49:33.5 9:55  59  61.4       4        F 55-59   
163   235  Eric Marendt              M      Edinboro          PA    US      0:49:42.2 0:49:42.2 9:56  48  47.6       19       M 45-49   
164   107  Ann Ayers                 F      Girard            PA    US      0:49:55.2 0:49:55.2 9:59  58  60.2       5        F 55-59   
165   148  Bryan Craig               M      Erie              PA    US      0:50:02.6 0:50:02.6 10:01 30  42.6       5        M 30-34   
166   166  G. Fisher                 F      Ripley            NY    US      0:50:26.6 0:50:26.6 10:05 11  55.4       2        F 1-12    
167   167  Jacob Fisher              M      Ripley            NY    US      0:50:29.8 0:50:29.8 10:06 18  42.2       4        M 16-19   
168   1289 Terry McAndrew            M      Edinboro          PA    US      0:50:41.7 0:50:41.7 10:08 65  54.1       5        M 65-69   
169   1288 Ein Rowley                F      Mckean            PA    US      0:50:42.0 0:50:42.0 10:08 51  54.4       8        F 50-54   
170   1214 Ann Marie Tarasovitch     F      Erie              PA    US      0:50:53.7 0:50:53.7 10:11 55  56.8       6        F 55-59   
171   602  Jonathan Riley            M      Waterford         PA    US      0:50:55.2 0:50:55.2 10:11 40  43.7       16       M 40-44   
172   1234 Maureen Williams          F      Waterford         PA    US      0:51:08.5 0:51:08.5 10:14 59  59.5       7        F 55-59   
173   1290 Rob Wellington            M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      0:51:37.9 0:51:37.9 10:20 37  42.2       6        M 35-39   
174   200  Christopher Holmberg      M      Erie              PA    US      0:51:39.1 0:51:39.1 10:20 50  46.6       21       M 50-54   
175   141  Angela Chevalier-Nesbella F      Erie              PA    US      0:51:43.6 0:51:43.6 10:21 38  47.6       13       F 35-39   
176   262  Jennifer O'Neill          F      Lake City         PA    US      0:51:43.9 0:51:43.9 10:21 36  47.3       14       F 35-39   
177   228  Charlie Lintelman         M      Erie              PA    US      0:51:44.1 0:51:44.1 10:21 29  41.2       2        M 25-29   
178   184  jeffrey Guild             M      Erie              PA    US      0:51:47.0 0:51:47.0 10:21 59  50.1       13       M 55-59   
179   1300 Jim DeMatheis             M      Erie              PA    US      0:51:47.5 0:51:47.5 10:22 66  53.5       6        M 65-69   
180   1250 Gene Connell              M      Erie              PA    US      0:51:57.3 0:51:57.3 10:23 64  52.3       11       M 60-64   
181   1244 SCOTT ZMUDZINSKI          M      Arlington         VA    US      0:51:59.2 0:51:59.2 10:24 40  42.8       17       M 40-44   
182   285  Kathy Schreckengost       F      Erie              PA    US      0:52:32.5 0:52:32.5 10:31 70  67.5       1        F 70-74   
183   269  John Radwancky            M      Conneaut          OH    US      0:52:38.2 0:52:38.2 10:32 49  45.3       20       M 45-49   
184   241  Mary McDade               F      Edinboro          PA    US      0:53:01.1 0:53:01.1 10:36 51  52.0       9        F 50-54   
185   249  Tania Milling             F      Arlington         VA    US      0:53:14.4 0:53:14.4 10:39 42  47.4       9        F 40-44   
186   120  Fred Beckwith             M      Erie              PA    US      0:53:18.8 0:53:18.8 10:40 72  55.4       3        M 70-74   
187   127  Roland Blakeslee          M      Erie              PA    US      0:53:24.2 0:53:24.2 10:41 63  50.4       12       M 60-64   
188   1241 Mary Zapolski             F      Erie              PA    US      0:53:42.3 0:53:42.3 10:44 38  45.9       15       F 35-39   
189   1264 Melanie Henderson         F      Erie              PA    US      0:53:53.4 0:53:53.4 10:47 42  46.8       10       F 40-44   
190   212  Celene Kalivoda           F      Erie              PA    US      0:53:58.2 0:53:58.2 10:48 39  45.9       16       F 35-39   
191   185  Steve Guild               M      Waterford         PA    US      0:54:01.1 0:54:01.1 10:48 65  50.8       7        M 65-69   
192   229  Mark Loch                 M      Fairview          PA    US      0:54:07.9 0:54:07.9 10:50 48  43.7       21       M 45-49   
193   292  Katherine Sheridan        F      Erie              PA    US      0:54:22.1 0:54:22.1 10:52 42  46.4       11       F 40-44   
194   300  Brenda Squires            F      Erie              PA    US      0:54:23.7 0:54:23.7 10:53 44  47.1       12       F 40-44   
195   191  Mary Hammer               F      Erie              PA    US      0:54:38.3 0:54:38.3 10:56 58  55.0       8        F 55-59   
196   208  Mary James                F      Conneaut Lake     PA    US      0:54:39.8 0:54:39.8 10:56 59  55.6       9        F 55-59   
197   149  Amy Cronk                 F      Erie              PA    US      0:54:57.8 0:54:57.8 11:00 44  46.6       13       F 40-44   
198   266  Ramon Patron Jr           M      Erie              PA    US      0:55:01.0 0:55:01.0 11:00 41  40.7       18       M 40-44   
199   1280 Jim Wheeler               M      Erie              PA    US      0:55:13.9 0:55:13.9 11:03 57  46.2       14       M 55-59   
200   279  Victor Rutkoski           M      Erie              PA    US      0:55:45.7 0:55:45.7 11:09 76  56.4       1        M 75-79   
201   1298 Lucius Bugbee             M      North East        PA    US      0:55:53.5 0:55:53.5 11:11 79  59.8       2        M 75-79   
202   1272 Frank Potter              M      Erie              PA    US      0:55:55.7 0:55:55.7 11:11 45  41.3       22       M 45-49   
203   1273 Bethany Brady             F      Harborcreek       PA    US      0:55:56.8 0:55:56.8 11:11 46  46.6       15       F 45-49   
204   199  Geri-Lyn Hoffman          F      Erie              PA    US      0:56:15.7 0:56:15.7 11:15 53  50.2       10       F 50-54   
205   298  Bill Smith                M      Harborcreek       PA    US      0:56:23.6 0:56:23.6 11:17 64  48.2       13       M 60-64   
206   288  Phillip Schweitzer        M      Erie              PA    US      0:57:06.0 0:57:06.0 11:25 13  40.3       2        M 13-15   
207   295  Donald Sitter 3rd         M      Erie              PA    US      0:57:06.8 0:57:06.8 11:25 18  37.4       5        M 16-19   
208   183  Gretchen Gueguen          F      Erie              PA    US      0:57:08.7 0:57:08.7 11:26 40  43.6       14       F 40-44   
209   169  Sara Fisher               F      Ripley            NY    US      0:57:22.5 0:57:22.5 11:29 36  42.6       17       F 35-39   
210   1231 Mary Whiteman             F      Erie              PA    US      0:57:30.4 0:57:30.4 11:30 57  51.6       10       F 55-59   
211   190  N. Hamilton               F      Jamestown         NY    US      0:57:32.3 0:57:32.3 11:30 11  48.6       3        F 1-12    
212   264  Melissa Paduano           F      Jamestown         NY    US      0:57:42.0 0:57:42.0 11:32 39  42.9       18       F 35-39   
213   283  Emily Savedge             F      Warren            PA    US      0:58:06.6 0:58:06.6 11:37 16  43.4       3        F 16-19   
214   1245 Ron Bennett               M      Waterford         PA    US      0:58:16.6 0:58:16.6 11:39 71  50.0       4        M 70-74   
215   1266 Samy Briner               M      West Springfield  PA    US      0:58:28.9 0:58:28.9 11:42 44  39.2       19       M 40-44   
216   129  Eric Brown                M      Erie              PA    US      0:58:46.7 0:58:46.7 11:45 51  41.3       22       M 50-54   
                                                                                                                     15       M 55-59   
217   1261 Greg Kaliszewski          M      Erie              PA    US      0:58:54.4 0:58:54.4 11:47 58  43.7       15       M 55-59   
218   168  Naomi Fisher              F      RIPLEY            NY    US      0:59:06.9 0:59:06.9 11:49 16  42.7       4        F 16-19   
219   299  Stephen Spacht            M      Erie              PA    US      0:59:18.3 0:59:18.3 11:52 63  45.4       14       M 60-64   
220   154  Jeremy Ditzler            M      Erie              PA    US      0:59:29.0 0:59:29.0 11:54 29  35.8       3        M 25-29   
221   155  Laura Ditzler             F      Erie              PA    US      0:59:29.3 0:59:29.3 11:54 29  40.7       3        F 25-29   
222   105  Kristen Andrews           F      Lake City         PA    US      0:59:29.5 0:59:29.5 11:54 31  40.7       4        F 30-34   
223   193  Kari Hedderick            F      Erie              PA    US      0:59:29.8 0:59:29.8 11:54 31  40.7       5        F 30-34   
224   218  Sean Kowalsky             M      Erie              PA    US      0:59:30.0 0:59:30.0 11:54 27  35.8       4        M 25-29   
225   217  Kelly Kowalsky            F      Erie              PA    US      0:59:30.2 0:59:30.2 11:54 25  40.7       4        F 25-29   
226   174  Sarah Garofalo            F      Erie              PA    US      0:59:35.7 0:59:35.7 11:55 31  40.6       6        F 30-34   
227   1217 Susan Turner              F      Erie              PA    US      1:00:08.1 1:00:08.1 12:02 44  42.6       15       F 40-44   
228   225  Mary Law                  F      Erie              PA    US      1:00:16.8 1:00:16.8 12:03 54  47.4       11       F 50-54   
229   170  Deanna Fogleboch          F      Erie              PA    US      1:00:31.2 1:00:31.2 12:06 39  40.9       19       F 35-39   
230   182  Christopher Graves        M      Erie              PA    US      1:00:35.8 1:00:35.8 12:07 29  35.2       5        M 25-29   
231   1281 Theresa Imler             F      Erie              PA    US      1:00:50.1 1:00:50.1 12:10 42  41.5       16       F 40-44   
232   150  Stacey Curry              F      Derby             NY    US      1:00:51.9 1:00:51.9 12:10 64  53.4       2        F 60-64   
233   260  Martin Nevitt             M      Chevy Chase       MD    US      1:01:02.4 1:01:02.4 12:12 63  44.1       15       M 60-64   
234   112  Lisa Baker                F      Edinboro          PA    US      1:01:04.6 1:01:04.6 12:13 42  41.3       17       F 40-44   
235   1297 Heather Daubenspeck       F      Waterford         PA    US      1:01:06.8 1:01:06.8 12:13 39  40.5       20       F 35-39   
236   1296 Tammy Cassa               F      Erie              PA    US      1:01:07.6 1:01:07.6 12:14 52  45.6       12       F 50-54   
237   1233 Christina Wilhelm         F      Spartansburg      PA    US      1:01:08.2 1:01:08.2 12:14 54  46.8       13       F 50-54   
238   1259 Vicky Acosta              F      Erie              PA    US      1:01:35.5 1:01:35.5 12:19 46  42.3       16       F 45-49   
239   226  Kim Lesik                 F      Cambridge Springs PA    US      1:01:35.8 1:01:35.8 12:19 47  42.8       17       F 45-49   
240   297  Lisa Slebioda             F      Orchard Park      NY    US      1:02:18.7 1:02:18.7 12:28 47  42.3       18       F 45-49   
241   254  Bob Moomy                 M      Erie              PA    US      1:02:47.7 1:02:47.7 12:34 84  60.8       1        M 80-99   
242   194  Maria Henry               F      Erie              PA    US      1:03:50.4 1:03:50.4 12:46 19  38.0       5        F 16-19   
243   140  Anonymous Participant     F                              US      1:04:00.1 1:04:00.1 12:48 57  46.3       11       F 55-59   
244   234  Brian Marendt             M      Saegertown        PA    US      1:04:01.7 1:04:01.7 12:48 45  36.1       23       M 45-49   
245   293  D. Sitter                 M      Erie              PA    US      1:05:15.4 1:05:15.4 13:03 12  36.3       2        M 1-12    
246   296  Courtney Skinner          F      Wattsburg         PA    US      1:05:33.2 1:05:33.2 13:07 31  36.9       7        F 30-34   
247   263  Janet Orr                 F      Erie              PA    US      1:05:50.7 1:05:50.7 13:10 68  52.3       2        F 65-69   
248   153  Brittany DiSanti          F      Erie              PA    US      1:05:55.9 1:05:55.9 13:11 28  36.7       5        F 25-29   
249   1212 Jennifer Sulewski         F      Erie              PA    US      1:05:57.0 1:05:57.0 13:11 50  41.3       14       F 50-54   
250   1237 Jennifer Wright           F      North East        PA    US      1:05:57.4 1:05:57.4 13:11 44  38.8       18       F 40-44   
251   1247 Karen Radkowski           F      Holland           NY    US      1:07:07.7 1:07:07.7 13:26 51  41.1       15       F 50-54   
252   258  Beverly Myers             F      Waterford         PA    US      1:07:12.8 1:07:12.8 13:27 44  38.1       19       F 40-44   
253   244  Jenna Melendez            F      Erie              PA    US      1:08:50.5 1:08:50.5 13:46 43  36.9       20       F 40-44   
254   186  William Gunsallus         M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      1:09:17.8 1:09:17.8 13:52 34  31.0       6        M 30-34   
255   216  Kim Koch                  F      Harborcreek       PA    US      1:09:53.6 1:09:53.6 13:59 48  38.1       19       F 45-49   
256   101  Michael Abt               M      Erie              PA    US      1:10:44.8 1:10:44.8 14:09 67  39.5       8        M 65-69   
257   1239 John Wroblewski           M      Erie              PA    US      1:13:20.0 1:13:20.0 14:40 71  39.8       5        M 70-74   
258   1240 Nina Wroblewski           F      Erie              PA    US      1:13:20.4 1:13:20.4 14:40 32  33.0       8        F 30-34   
259   139  Suzanne Carstater         F      Fairview          PA    US      1:13:46.1 1:13:46.1 14:45 61  42.3       3        F 60-64   
260   290  Marsha Severo             F      Meadville         PA    US      1:14:41.6 1:14:41.6 14:56 71  48.2       2        F 70-74   
261   206  Kristina Huber            F      Erie              PA    US      1:17:39.4 1:17:39.4 15:32 49  34.7       20       F 45-49   
262   133  Alberta Burse             F      Erie              PA    US      1:18:20.7 1:18:20.7 15:40 63  40.9       4        F 60-64   
263   255  Judith Morphy             F      Apex              NC    US      1:19:07.2 1:19:07.2 15:49 68  43.5       3        F 65-69   
264   1213 Martha Swick              F      Edinboro          PA    US      1:24:50.4 1:24:50.4 16:58 42  29.7       21       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Andrew Holland 1262 40  1       M      Erie PA US 28:20.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Gabby Kennelley 215 25  8       F      Waterford PA US 32:27 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     John Trucilla 1275 58  14      M      Erie PA US 34:41.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kelli Proctor 614 41  12      F      Waterford PA US 34:24.5 


Male  1 to 12
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     A. Roddy  1291 12  124     M      Erie PA US 45:52.3   
2     D. Sitter 293  12  245     M      Erie PA US 1:05:15.4 


Men 13 to 15
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Christian Mattern  237 15  5       M      Erie PA US 29:44.7 
2     Phillip Schweitzer 288 13  206     M      Erie PA US 57:06.0 


Men 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sam Mountin     257 18  7       M      Tallahassee FL US 31:12.1 
2     Nate Schweitzer 287 19  27      M      Erie PA US        35:55.6 
3     Cade Johnson    210 17  136     M      Warren PA US      47:02.4 


Men 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Zachary Lklins      1267 24  3       M      Fort Collins CO US 29:12.3 
2     Anthony Anglikowski 106  23  13      M      Camp Lejeune NC US 34:36.8 
3     Adam Russell        277  20  20      M      Erie PA US         35:24.7 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Ryan Horomanski   202 26  47      M      Erie PA US 38:06.1 
2     Charlie Lintelman 228 29  177     M      Erie PA US 51:44.1 
3     Jeremy Ditzler    154 29  220     M      Erie PA US 59:29.0 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mathew McClellan   240 33  2       M      Saegertown PA US 28:46.4 
2     Andrew Nowak       261 32  4       M      Erie PA US       29:15.6 
3     Harry Balwick, Jr. 114 34  10      M      Erie PA US       32:57.3 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Eric Krause  1263 39  6       M      Erie PA US   31:03.5 
2     Adam Rowe    1254 38  11      M      Ripley NY US 33:48.1 
3     Shane Krause 1279 37  26      M      Erie PA US   35:49.0 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joe Wornicki         1260 42  17      M      Erie PA US        35:01.7 
2     Martin Raffensberger 270  42  25      M      Cranesville PA US 35:40.5 
3     Ed Gordon            178  41  29      M      North East PA US  36:10.5 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Vogt     1268 49  15      M      Union City PA US 34:44.6 
2     Robert Balish  1271 48  21      M      Erie PA US       35:29.2 
3     Eric Witkowski 1236 49  23      M      Erie PA US       35:34.3 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dante J. Battles 116  51  28      M      Erie PA US      36:00.2 
2     Chris Marchant   1293 52  33      M      Erie PA US      36:42.3 
3     Brian Smith      615  53  40      M      Waterford PA US 37:47.2 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ted Williams 1235 56  18      M      North East PA US 35:10.3 
2     Don Fagley   161  57  36      M      Albion PA US     36:55.1 
3     Jack Byers   134  59  43      M      Erie PA US       37:56.0 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S. Mark Courtney 147 62  16      M      Grove City PA US 34:56.5 
2     Anthony Saputo   282 62  32      M      Meadville PA US  36:37.3 
3     Jeff Aiken       102 61  53      M      Alabaster AL US  38:34.4 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Luigi Montagna 253  65  44      M      Erie PA US   37:58.0 
2     Danny Marchant 1292 67  55      M      Erie PA US   38:39.8 
3     Tom Meka       1252 67  66      M      Angola NY US 40:20.8 


Men 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rod Brest     1246 70  94      M      Meadville PA US 42:29.8 
2     Bob Juchno    211  72  153     M      McKean PA US    48:48.1 
3     Fred Beckwith 120  72  186     M      Erie PA US      53:18.8 


Men 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Victor Rutkoski 279  76  200     M      Erie PA US       55:45.7 
2     Lucius Bugbee   1298 79  201     M      North East PA US 55:53.5 


Men 80 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Bob Moomy 254 84  241     M      Erie PA US 1:02:47.7 


Female  1 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     H. Palmer   1255 12  22      F      Erie PA US      35:32.8 
2     G. Fisher   166  11  166     F      Ripley NY US    50:26.6 
3     N. Hamilton 190  11  211     F      Jamestown NY US 57:32.3 


Women 16 To 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cassie Carr    137 17  35      F      lake city PA US 36:53.7 
2     Kelly Mitchell 251 19  143     F      Erie PA US      47:36.7 
3     Emily Savedge  283 16  213     F      Warren PA US    58:06.6 


Women 20 To 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Emily McBride 1276 21  31      F                 36:31.7 
2     Rebecca Easly 158  24  37      F      Erie PA US 37:12.3 
3     Hannah Easly  156  22  67      F      Erie PA US 40:23.6 


Women 25 To 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sara Gott     180 29  91      F      Erie PA US        42:25.6 
2     Natalie Burns 132 25  122     F      Gainesville FL US 45:43.6 
3     Laura Ditzler 155 29  221     F      Erie PA US        59:29.3 


Women 30 To 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kristin Gordon 179 31  9       F      North East PA US 32:43.8 
2     Meghan Linsted 227 31  75      F      Titusville PA US 41:18.0 
3     Jennifer Beach 119 32  159     F      Meadville PA US  49:10.8 


Women 35 To 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shannon Weigel    1287 37  63      F      Erie PA US       39:17.1 
2     Brianne McClellan 239  38  65      F      Saegertown PA US 40:11.1 
3     Kimberly Shell    291  35  88      F      Carlton PA US    42:18.6 


Women 40 To 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bridget Fetzner 164  44  34      F      Waterford PA US 36:44.4 
2     Theresa Hinkler 196  44  39      F      Erie PA US      37:42.7 
3     Leslie Paradisi 1282 41  98      F      Erie PA US      42:59.6 


Women 45 To 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Liz Bugbee   130 46  45      F      North East PA US 38:00.6 
2     Jenn Savedge 284 46  78      F      Warren PA US     41:34.2 
3     Kathy Clark  143 45  83      F      Randolph NY US   42:01.5 


Women 50 To 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ann Miller      616 52  71      F                       41:02.8 
2     Jennie Hagerty  189 54  107     F      Erie PA US       44:09.6 
3     Lauri Frederick 172 52  112     F      Sandy Lake PA US 44:38.0 


Women 55 To 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Pamela Wassell 1226 55  19      F      Erie PA US    35:20.1 
2     Ginny Sackett  280  55  48      F      Erie PA US    38:09.1 
3     Julia Roussos  275  58  145     F      Mc Kean PA US 47:37.3 


Women 60 To 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Judy Rowe         1253 62  106     F      Ripley NY US   44:04.1   
2     Stacey Curry      150  64  232     F      Derby NY US    1:00:51.9 
3     Suzanne Carstater 139  61  259     F      Fairview PA US 1:13:46.1 


Women 65 To 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Trill Treistadt 1286 69  129     F      Girard PA US 46:27.6   
2     Janet Orr       263  68  247     F      Erie PA US   1:05:50.7 
3     Judith Morphy   255  68  263     F      Apex NC US   1:19:07.2 


Women 70 To 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kathy Schreckengost 285 70  182     F      Erie PA US      52:32.5   
2     Marsha Severo       290 71  260     F      Meadville PA US 1:14:41.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.