ERC New Year's Day 5 Mile race

Wed January 1, 2020 Erie, PA US 16505 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     313 Ethan Louis            M      Erie              PA    US      0:25:33.8 0:25:33.8 5:07  21  83.4       1        M        
2     163 Mathew McClellan       M      Saegertown        PA    US      0:28:43.3 0:28:43.3 5:45  31  74.3       1        M 30-34  
3     141 Zachary Klins          M      Saegertown        PA    US      0:29:41.1 0:29:41.1 5:56  22  71.8       1        M 20-24  
4     288 Eric Walsh             M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      0:29:57.5 0:29:57.5 6:00  48  79.0       1        M        
5     230 Ryan Signorino         M      Erie              PA    US      0:31:02.8 0:31:02.8 6:13  20  68.7       2        M 20-24  
6     290 Adam Rowe              M      Ripley            NY    US      0:31:16.2 0:31:16.2 6:15  36  69.3       1        M 35-39  
7     155 Steve Locy             M      Rock Creek        OH    US      0:31:25.2 0:31:25.2 6:17  54  79.2       1        M 50-54  
8     303 Matthew Roth           M      Fairfax           VT    US      0:31:34.0 0:31:34.0 6:19  39  70.0       2        M 35-39  
9     327 Shane Krause           M      Erie              PA    US      0:31:51.1 0:31:51.1 6:22  35  67.8       3        M 35-39  
10    95  Robb Frost             M      Erie              PA    US      0:31:57.5 0:31:57.5 6:24  36  67.8       4        M 35-39  
11    252 Desiree Terella        F      Fairview          PA    US      0:32:21.6 0:32:21.6 6:28  28  74.8       1        F        
12    17  Harry Balwick, Jr.     M      Erie              PA    US      0:32:29.7 0:32:29.7 6:30  32  65.8       2        M 30-34  
13    81  Gregory Evanoff        M      McKean            PA    US      0:32:58.5 0:32:58.5 6:36  28  64.6       1        M 25-29  
14    296 Rob Kolodziejczak      M      North East        PA    US      0:33:01.5 0:33:01.5 6:36  42  68.4       1        M 40-44  
15    136 Christina Keck         F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      0:33:07.1 0:33:07.1 6:37  35  73.6       1        F 35-39  
16    142 Don Knight             M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      0:33:16.9 0:33:16.9 6:39  35  64.9       5        M 35-39  
17    60  S Mark Courtney        M      Grove City        PA    US      0:33:23.9 0:33:23.9 6:41  60  78.4       1        M 60-64  
18    249 Steve Strelick         M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      0:33:30.8 0:33:30.8 6:42  34  64.2       3        M 30-34  
19    307 Terry Anderson         M      Reston            VA    US      0:33:53.7 0:33:53.7 6:47  41  66.1       2        M 40-44  
20    280 Lane Wolfe             M      Westfield         NY    US      0:34:07.6 0:34:07.6 6:50  28  62.5       2        M 25-29  
21    77  Rebecca Easly          F      Erie              PA    US      0:34:08.2 0:34:08.2 6:50  22  70.9       1        F 20-24  
22    229 Becky Siegler          F      Erie              PA    US      0:34:24.1 0:34:24.1 6:53  47  76.6       1        F        
23    183 Makenzie O'Connor      F      Erie              PA    US      0:34:38.4 0:34:38.4 6:56  22  69.9       2        F 20-24  
24    43  Dan Cass               M      Erie              PA    US      0:34:39.9 0:34:39.9 6:56  46  67.2       1        M 45-49  
25    19  Rob Barish             M      Erie              PA    US      0:34:50.8 0:34:50.8 6:58  46  66.9       2        M 45-49  
26    184 Michael O'Connor       M      Erie              PA    US      0:34:53.9 0:34:53.9 6:59  52  70.1       2        M 50-54  
27    224 Gregory Sherwin        M      Fairview          PA    US      0:34:55.7 0:34:55.7 6:59  43  65.2       3        M 40-44  
28    61  Matthew Cramer         M      Erie              PA    US      0:34:56.4 0:34:56.4 6:59  31  61.1       4        M 30-34  
29    292 Harold Reynolds        M      Sherman           NY    US      0:34:59.0 0:34:59.0 7:00  55  71.7       1        M 55-59  
30    315 Marielle Trucilla      F      Erie              PA    US      0:35:06.3 0:35:06.3 7:01  22  68.9       3        F 20-24  
31    78  Steve Easly            M      Erie              PA    US      0:35:13.5 0:35:13.5 7:03  55  71.2       2        M 55-59  
32    338 Orlo Austin            M      Waterford         PA    US      0:35:21.3 0:35:21.3 7:04  43  64.4       4        M 40-44  
33    274 Shannon Wiertel        F      Erie              PA    US      0:35:24.4 0:35:24.4 7:05  33  68.5       1        F 30-34  
34    312 Tevor Nash             M      Erie              PA    US      0:35:25.9 0:35:25.9 7:05  46  65.8       3        M 45-49  
35    311 Craig Zonna            M      Erie              PA    US      0:35:37.9 0:35:37.9 7:08  54  69.8       3        M 50-54  
36    46  Michael Cecil          M      Ashtabula         OH    US      0:35:42.7 0:35:42.7 7:09  15  61.8       1        M 13-15  
37    330 Chris Marchant         M      Erie              PA    US      0:35:51.9 0:35:51.9 7:10  50  67.1       4        M 50-54  
38    74  Mike Durlin            M      Girard            PA    US      0:36:03.9 0:36:03.9 7:13  61  73.3       2        M 60-64  
39    37  Justin Buschman        M      Waterford         PA    US      0:36:07.7 0:36:07.7 7:14  36  60.0       6        M 35-39  
40    339 Elliot Spaeder         M      Erie              PA    US      0:36:13.5 0:36:13.5 7:15  33  59.2       5        M 30-34  
41    166 Gary McFarland         M      Oil City          PA    US      0:36:23.8 0:36:23.8 7:17  50  66.1       5        M 50-54  
42    191 Kelli Proctor          F      Waterford         PA    US      0:36:31.3 0:36:31.3 7:18  39  67.8       2        F 35-39  
43    271 Brad Wheeler           M      Cambridge Springs PA    US      0:36:35.6 0:36:35.6 7:19  37  59.6       7        M 35-39  
44    177 Luigi Montagna         M      Erie              PA    US      0:36:45.9 0:36:45.9 7:21  63  73.2       3        M 60-64  
45    211 Ginny Sackett          F      Erie              PA    US      0:36:46.9 0:36:46.9 7:21  53  76.8       1        F 50-54  
46    220 Nate Schweitzer        M      Erie              PA    US      0:36:48.0 0:36:48.0 7:22  17  58.4       1        M 16-19  
47    201 Rob Roddy              M      Erie              PA    US      0:36:55.8 0:36:55.8 7:23  49  64.6       4        M 45-49  
48    143 Andy Krahe             M      Erie              PA    US      0:36:57.1 0:36:57.1 7:23  47  63.6       5        M 45-49  
49    80  Peg Erb                F      Erie              PA    US      0:36:57.9 0:36:57.9 7:24  33  65.6       2        F 30-34  
50    319 Leah Wroblewski        F                                      0:37:00.5 0:37:00.5 7:24  34  65.7       3        F 30-34  
51    195 Martin Raffensberger   M      Cranesville       PA    US      0:37:01.3 0:37:01.3 7:24  40  60.1       5        M 40-44  
52    181 Eric Mountin           M      Tallahassee       FL    US      0:37:11.8 0:37:11.8 7:26  53  66.3       6        M 50-54  
53    264 Robert Von Thaden      M      Erie              PA    US      0:37:18.3 0:37:18.3 7:28  43  61.0       6        M 40-44  
54    140 Gerry Kielar           M      Erie              PA    US      0:37:24.3 0:37:24.3 7:29  52  65.4       7        M 50-54  
55    279 Ted Williams           M      North East        PA    US      0:37:26.2 0:37:26.2 7:29  54  66.5       8        M 50-54  
56    256 Eric Twitchell         M      McKean            PA    US      0:37:28.3 0:37:28.3 7:30  54  66.4       9        M 50-54  
57    82  Patrick Extein         M      Erie              PA    US      0:37:28.9 0:37:28.9 7:30  30  56.9       6        M 30-34  
58    38  Jack Byers             M      Erie              PA    US      0:37:33.6 0:37:33.6 7:31  57  67.9       3        M 55-59  
59    302 Dave LeVan             M      Erie              PA    US      0:37:40.0 0:37:40.0 7:32  42  60.0       7        M 40-44  
60    88  Amy Fisher             F      erie              PA    US      0:37:55.7 0:37:55.7 7:35  43  67.0       1        F 40-44  
61    291 Christina Stanhope     F      Kinsman           OH    US      0:37:57.9 0:37:57.9 7:36  41  66.0       2        F 40-44  
62    145 Ron Krystek            M      Erie              PA    US      0:37:59.7 0:37:59.7 7:36  61  69.6       4        M 60-64  
63    286 Kevin Slagle           M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:07.1 0:38:07.1 7:37  35  56.6       8        M 35-39  
64    121 Alan Hilling           M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:12.2 0:38:12.2 7:38  50  63.0       10       M 50-54  
65    241 Mackenzie Smith        F      Erie              PA    US      0:38:13.6 0:38:13.6 7:39  19  63.5       1        F 16-19  
66    105 Karen Groshek          F      Erie              PA    US      0:38:14.9 0:38:14.9 7:39  43  66.5       3        F 40-44  
67    265 Mike Vybiral           M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:17.3 0:38:17.3 7:39  47  61.3       6        M 45-49  
68    226 Katie Sherwin          F      Fairview          PA    US      0:38:26.7 0:38:26.7 7:41  15  66.7       1        F 13-15  
69    124 Ryan Horomanski        M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:27.4 0:38:27.4 7:41  24  55.4       3        M 20-24  
70    30  Paul Bressan           M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:28.4 0:38:28.4 7:42  60  68.1       5        M 60-64  
71    116 Christopher Hawes      M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:29.5 0:38:29.5 7:42  44  59.6       8        M 40-44  
72    153 Stephen A Lewis        M      Erie              PA    US      0:38:34.9 0:38:34.9 7:43  61  68.5       6        M 60-64  
73    83  Don Fagley             M      Albion            PA    US      0:38:46.9 0:38:46.9 7:45  55  64.7       4        M 55-59  
74    341 Rocco Riazzi           M      Fairview          PA    US      0:38:53.4 0:38:53.4 7:47  61  68.0       7        M 60-64  
75    75  Ray Dworakowski        M      Girard            PA    US      0:39:23.5 0:39:23.5 7:53  61  67.1       8        M 60-64  
76    295 Tom Meka               M      Angola            NY    US      0:39:36.8 0:39:36.8 7:55  65  69.2       1        M 65-69  
77    305 Louis Andersen         M      Mekean            PA    US      0:39:45.0 0:39:45.0 7:57  60  65.9       9        M 60-64  
78    41  Cassie Carr            F      Girard            PA    US      0:39:52.6 0:39:52.6 7:59  15  64.3       2        F 13-15  
79    242 Warren Smith           M      Mc Donald         PA    US      0:39:54.8 0:39:54.8 7:59  63  67.4       10       M 60-64  
80    214 Samantha Savage        F      Apex              NC    US      0:39:55.4 0:39:55.4 7:59  34  60.9       4        F 30-34  
81    314 Tom Toale              M      Erie              PA    US      0:39:57.1 0:39:57.1 7:59  67  69.9       2        M 65-69  
82    172 ANN MILLER             F      ERIE              PA    US      0:40:11.3 0:40:11.3 8:02  50  67.8       2        F 50-54  
83    24  Anthony Berdis         M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:40:15.0 0:40:15.0 8:03  49  59.3       7        M 45-49  
84    34  Liz Bugbee             F      North East        PA    US      0:40:16.8 0:40:16.8 8:03  44  63.6       4        F 40-44  
85    185 Jason Paradisi         M      Erie              PA    US      0:40:26.0 0:40:26.0 8:05  40  55.0       9        M 40-44  
86    212 Lauren Sanko           F      erie              PA    US      0:40:28.0 0:40:28.0 8:06  37  60.6       3        F 35-39  
87    227 Kacey Sherwood         F      Girard            PA    US      0:40:30.0 0:40:30.0 8:06  16  62.3       2        F 16-19  
88    210 Michael Russo          M      Erie              PA    US      0:40:35.3 0:40:35.3 8:07  39  54.4       9        M 35-39  
89    223 Debbie Semanscin-Doerr F      Fairview          PA    US      0:40:41.5 0:40:41.5 8:08  36  60.1       4        F 35-39  
90    125 Brian Howells          M      Lakewood          OH    US      0:40:49.4 0:40:49.4 8:10  52  59.9       11       M 50-54  
91    320 Margie Swanson         F                                      0:40:54.1 0:40:54.1 8:11  41  61.2       5        F 40-44  
92    49  Phoebe Clemente        F      Fairview          PA    US      0:40:55.1 0:40:55.1 8:11  42  61.6       6        F 40-44  
93    335 Matthew Burne          M      Erie              PA    US      0:41:03.4 0:41:03.4 8:13  37  53.1       10       M 35-39  
94    132 TROY JEWELL            M      Waterford         PA    US      0:41:05.6 0:41:05.6 8:13  45  56.3       8        M 45-49  
95    48  Mike Clement           M      Erie              PA    US      0:41:08.2 0:41:08.2 8:14  15  53.7       2        M 13-15  
96    263 Brianne Vogan          F      Saegertown        PA    US      0:41:11.8 0:41:11.8 8:14  36  59.3       5        F 35-39  
97    71  Ron Dombkowski's       M      Waterford         PA    US      0:41:14.5 0:41:14.5 8:15  31  51.8       7        M 30-34  
98    159 Karen Manganaro        F      Erie              PA    US      0:41:15.2 0:41:15.2 8:15  57  71.9       1        F 55-59  
99    137 Michelle Keck          F      Erie              PA    US      0:41:21.1 0:41:21.1 8:16  30  58.5       5        F 30-34  
100   337 Dan Giannelli          M      Erie              PA    US      0:41:25.1 0:41:25.1 8:17  49  57.6       9        M 45-49  
101   209 David Russo            M      Erie              PA    US      0:41:32.5 0:41:32.5 8:19  50  57.9       12       M 50-54  
102   259 Allyson VanOrd         F      Russell           PA    US      0:41:46.9 0:41:46.9 8:21  27  57.9       1        F 25-29  
103   273 Matthew Wiertel        M      Erie              PA    US      0:41:48.5 0:41:48.5 8:22  35  51.6       11       M 35-39  
104   228 Timothy Shine          M      Erie              PA    US      0:41:49.0 0:41:49.0 8:22  40  53.2       10       M 40-44  
105   173 Lisa Miller            F      Erie              PA    US      0:41:50.5 0:41:50.5 8:22  37  58.6       6        F 35-39  
106   175 Thom Miller            M      Erie              PA    US      0:41:55.3 0:41:55.3 8:23  39  52.7       12       M 35-39  
107   236 Kayla Slater           F      Erie              PA    US      0:42:07.4 0:42:07.4 8:25  26  57.5       2        F 25-29  
108   222 Steven Sek             M      Dunkirk           NY    US      0:42:19.9 0:42:19.9 8:28  39  52.2       13       M 35-39  
109   84  Kevin Fallon           M      Erie              PA    US      0:42:23.3 0:42:23.3 8:29  37  51.4       14       M 35-39  
110   176 William Mitchell       M      Erie              PA    US      0:42:28.4 0:42:28.4 8:30  51  57.1       13       M 50-54  
111   12  Michael Anthony        M      Erie              PA    US      0:42:52.2 0:42:52.2 8:34  52  57.1       14       M 50-54  
112   111 Pamela Hahn            F      Warren            PA    US      0:42:54.7 0:42:54.7 8:35  43  59.2       7        F 40-44  
113   53  Dominique Conti        F      lake city         PA    US      0:43:01.9 0:43:01.9 8:36  19  56.4       3        F 16-19  
114   239 Dawn Smith             F      Mc Donald         PA    US      0:43:07.9 0:43:07.9 8:38  50  63.2       3        F 50-54  
115   332 Frederick Bird         M      Erie              PA    US      0:43:08.4 0:43:08.4 8:38  51  56.3       15       M 50-54  
116   213 Jason Savage           M      Apex              NC    US      0:43:11.6 0:43:11.6 8:38  35  50.0       15       M 35-39  
117   294 Dan Ellis              M      Fairview          PA    US      0:43:14.7 0:43:14.7 8:39  50  55.7       16       M 50-54  
118   104 Benjamin Greiner       M      Santa Barbara     CA    US      0:43:16.4 0:43:16.4 8:39  35  49.9       16       M 35-39  
119   57  Richard Costelloe      M      Erie              PA    US      0:43:16.9 0:43:16.9 8:39  41  51.8       11       M 40-44  
120   56  Brian Costelloe        M      Erie              PA    US      0:43:17.5 0:43:17.5 8:40  34  49.7       8        M 30-34  
121   328 Lewis Baldwin II       M      Erie              PA    US      0:43:21.4 0:43:21.4 8:40  45  53.3       10       M 45-49  
122   8   Matthew Ahrens         M      Erie              PA    US      0:43:22.3 0:43:22.3 8:40  15  50.9       3        M 13-15  
123   293 Gary Ellis             M      Noble             OK    US      0:43:27.1 0:43:27.1 8:41  49  54.9       11       M 45-49  
124   208 Justine Russell        F      Erie              PA    US      0:43:28.0 0:43:28.0 8:42  28  55.7       3        F 25-29  
125   42  Tony Carr              M      Lake City         PA    US      0:43:31.5 0:43:31.5 8:42  43  52.3       12       M 40-44  
126   146 Leslie Kurtzhals       F      Erie              PA    US      0:43:33.4 0:43:33.4 8:43  39  56.9       7        F 35-39  
127   7   Katharine Ahrens       F      Raleigh           NC    US      0:43:51.0 0:43:51.0 8:46  23  55.2       4        F 20-24  
128   316 Sarah Cassano          F                                      0:44:02.8 0:44:02.8 8:49  37  55.7       8        F 35-39  
129   70  James Dobrich          M      Erie              PA    US      0:44:07.5 0:44:07.5 8:50  56  57.3       5        M 55-59  
130   192 Angie Pry              F      Geneva            OH    US      0:44:10.0 0:44:10.0 8:50  50  61.7       4        F 50-54  
131   97  Abby Gallager          F      Erie              PA    US      0:44:10.8 0:44:10.8 8:50  22  54.8       5        F 20-24  
132   253 Jim TOLON              M      Erie              PA    US      0:44:11.4 0:44:11.4 8:50  64  61.5       11       M 60-64  
133   248 Scott Steinbrink       M      Erie              PA    US      0:44:19.8 0:44:19.8 8:52  54  56.1       17       M 50-54  
134   112 Isaac Hammer           M      erie              PA    US      0:44:26.7 0:44:26.7 8:53  14  50.6       4        M 13-15  
135   251 Thomas Tarpley         M      Westfield         NY    US      0:44:27.3 0:44:27.3 8:53  53  55.5       18       M 50-54  
136   218 Trisha Schreiber       F      Erie              PA    US      0:44:28.4 0:44:28.4 8:54  43  57.2       8        F 40-44  
137   28  Amy Bowers             F      Erie              PA    US      0:44:31.5 0:44:31.5 8:54  44  57.5       9        F 40-44  
138   289 Judy Rowe              F      Ripley            NY    US      0:44:40.2 0:44:40.2 8:56  60  69.0       1        F 60-64  
139   204 Jeff Rose              M      Harborcreek       PA    US      0:44:52.3 0:44:52.3 8:58  47  52.3       12       M 45-49  
140   275 Jenn Wilcox            F      Erie              PA    US      0:44:57.5 0:44:57.5 9:00  44  57.0       10       F 40-44  
141   101 Rob Giannamore         M      Albion            PA    US      0:44:58.4 0:44:58.4 9:00  39  49.1       17       M 35-39  
142   164 Jeff McCullor          M      Erie              PA    US      0:44:59.7 0:44:59.7 9:00  35  48.0       18       M 35-39  
143   33  Patrick Bruce          M      Erie              PA    US      0:45:02.9 0:45:02.9 9:01  41  49.8       13       M 40-44  
144   340 Molly Spaeder          F      Erie              PA    US      0:45:05.9 0:45:05.9 9:01  31  53.7       6        F 30-34  
145   135 Ann Kaspick            F      Erie              PA    US      0:45:08.8 0:45:08.8 9:02  45  57.3       1        F 45-49  
146   276 Jay Williams           M      Erie              PA    US      0:45:09.6 0:45:09.6 9:02  53  54.6       19       M 50-54  
147   269 Thomas Welch           M      Erie              PA    US      0:45:19.3 0:45:19.3 9:04  59  57.3       6        M 55-59  
148   298 Michael Wehrer         M      Girard            PA    US      0:45:25.2 0:45:25.2 9:05  52  53.9       20       M 50-54  
149   260 Billy Vassen           M      Cranesville       PA    US      0:45:42.8 0:45:42.8 9:09  13  50.4       5        M 13-15  
150   23  John Behrendt          M      Erie              PA    US      0:45:45.0 0:45:45.0 9:09  58  56.3       7        M 55-59  
151   31  Anna Brink             F      Erie              PA    US      0:45:48.2 0:45:48.2 9:10  38  53.8       9        F 35-39  
152   225 Jack Sherwin           M      Fairview          PA    US      0:45:51.1 0:45:51.1 9:10  14  49.1       6        M 13-15  
153   262 Nicholas Vodzak        M      Erie              PA    US      0:45:51.7 0:45:51.7 9:10  45  50.4       13       M 45-49  
154   73  Trill Dreistadt        F      girard            PA    US      0:45:52.2 0:45:52.2 9:10  67  73.9       1        F 65-69  
155   182 Holly Northrup         F      Erie              PA    US      0:45:53.1 0:45:53.1 9:11  44  55.8       11       F 40-44  
156   147 Robert Lacy            M      Edinboro          PA    US      0:45:53.9 0:45:53.9 9:11  53  53.7       21       M 50-54  
157   96  Tina Fuhrman           F      Erie              PA    US      0:45:54.2 0:45:54.2 9:11  48  58.1       2        F 45-49  
158   234 Donald Sitter 3rd      M      Erie              PA    US      0:45:56.8 0:45:56.8 9:11  16  47.4       2        M 16-19  
159   285 Jamie Zewe             F      Erie              PA    US      0:46:04.3 0:46:04.3 9:13  37  53.3       10       F 35-39  
160   179 Ryan Morrow            M      Erie              PA    US      0:46:09.1 0:46:09.1 9:14  35  46.8       19       M 35-39  
161   14  Jennifer Bach          F      Lake City         PA    US      0:46:13.8 0:46:13.8 9:15  44  55.4       12       F 40-44  
162   268 Patty Warner           F      Ashtabula         OH    US      0:46:23.9 0:46:23.9 9:17  55  62.4       2        F 55-59  
163   308 Dawn Campbell          F      Erie              PA    US      0:46:25.3 0:46:25.3 9:17  43  54.8       13       F 40-44  
164   27  Michael Bohrer         M      Erie              PA    US      0:46:30.0 0:46:30.0 9:18  53  53.0       22       M 50-54  
165   87  Kate Fiscus            F      Mc Kean           PA    US      0:46:32.6 0:46:32.6 9:19  36  52.5       11       F 35-39  
166   133 Fonda Johnson          F      Warren            PA    US      0:46:34.5 0:46:34.5 9:19  40  53.5       14       F 40-44  
167   297 Amanda Scully          F      Erie              PA    US      0:46:39.3 0:46:39.3 9:20  31  51.9       7        F 30-34  
168   189 Ramon Patron Jr        M      Erie              PA    US      0:46:39.7 0:46:39.7 9:20  39  47.3       20       M 35-39  
169   187 Anita Parker           F      Edinboro          PA    US      0:46:41.2 0:46:41.2 9:20  55  62.0       3        F 55-59  
170   215 Jenn Savedge           F      Warren            PA    US      0:46:42.1 0:46:42.1 9:20  44  54.9       15       F 40-44  
171   110 Christine Haas         F      Erie              PA    US      0:46:42.7 0:46:42.7 9:21  44  54.8       16       F 40-44  
172   79  Nikki Elston           F      Atlanta           GA    US      0:46:45.6 0:46:45.6 9:21  38  52.7       12       F 35-39  
173   134 Bob Juchno             M      McKean            PA    US      0:47:00.5 0:47:00.5 9:24  70  61.3       1        M 70-74  
174   283 Jessica Wroblewski     F      Erie              PA    US      0:47:01.6 0:47:01.6 9:24  29  51.5       4        F 25-29  
175   306 Patrick Huntley        M      Erie              PA    US      0:47:02.1 0:47:02.1 9:24  51  51.6       23       M 50-54  
176   304 Fred Beckwith          M      Erie              PA    US      0:47:11.1 0:47:11.1 9:26  70  61.0       2        M 70-74  
177   261 Sofia Viebranz         F      Erie              PA    US      0:47:12.6 0:47:12.6 9:27  18  51.8       4        F 16-19  
178   109 Mike Gustafson         M      Erie              PA    US      0:47:13.6 0:47:13.6 9:27  43  48.2       14       M 40-44  
179   217 Ray Schreckengost      M      Erie              PA    US      0:47:17.4 0:47:17.4 9:27  72  62.4       3        M 70-74  
180   144 Kristin Kramer         F      Girard            PA    US      0:47:18.5 0:47:18.5 9:28  47  55.7       3        F 45-49  
181   118 Stephanie Hicks        F      Erie              PA    US      0:47:19.1 0:47:19.1 9:28  49  57.0       4        F 45-49  
182   301 Sean Russo             M      Erie              PA    US      0:47:19.6 0:47:19.6 9:28  48  50.0       14       M 45-49  
183   199 Alec Reese             M      erie              PA    US      0:47:36.2 0:47:36.2 9:31  13  48.4       7        M 13-15  
184   266 Becky Wahlenmayer      F      Lake City         PA    US      0:47:38.9 0:47:38.9 9:32  16  52.9       5        F 16-19  
185   267 Elizabeth Wahlenmayer  F      Lake City         PA    US      0:47:39.4 0:47:39.4 9:32  16  52.9       6        F 16-19  
186   76  Michelle Easly         F      Erie              PA    US      0:47:39.9 0:47:39.9 9:32  52  58.5       5        F 50-54  
187   193 Jessica Quiggle        F      Fairview          PA    US      0:47:41.9 0:47:41.9 9:32  33  50.8       8        F 30-34  
188   162 Joycelynn Mayo         F      Erie              PA    US      0:47:42.5 0:47:42.5 9:33  19  50.9       7        F 16-19  
189   310 Gosha Riley            F      Waterford         PA    US      0:47:43.1 0:47:43.1 9:33  38  51.6       13       F 35-39  
190   50  Stacy Congdon          F      Erie              PA    US      0:47:45.1 0:47:45.1 9:33  39  51.9       14       F 35-39  
191   55  Leslie Cooksey         F      erie              PA    US      0:47:45.7 0:47:45.7 9:33  36  51.2       15       F 35-39  
192   44  Heather Cass           F      Erie              PA    US      0:47:49.5 0:47:49.5 9:34  45  54.1       5        F 45-49  
193   287 Andrew Hazer           M      Columbia          TN    US      0:47:50.7 0:47:50.7 9:34  67  58.4       3        M 65-69  
194   94  Toni Frisina           F      Meadville         PA    US      0:47:58.0 0:47:58.0 9:36  45  53.9       6        F 45-49  
195   9   Michelle Ahrens        F      Salt Lake City    UT    US      0:47:59.9 0:47:59.9 9:36  21  50.4       6        F 20-24  
196   207 Brianna Roys           F      Erie              PA    US      0:48:14.1 0:48:14.1 9:39  19  50.3       8        F 16-19  
197   196 Pat Rafferty           M      Erie              PA    US      0:48:16.0 0:48:16.0 9:39  65  56.8       4        M 65-69  
198   26  Roland Blakeslee       M      erie              PA    US      0:48:20.4 0:48:20.4 9:40  61  54.7       12       M 60-64  
199   322 Leanne Morton          F                                      0:48:23.4 0:48:23.4 9:41  45  53.4       7        F 45-49  
200   203 Donna Rose             F      Harborcreek       PA    US      0:48:25.2 0:48:25.2 9:41  46  53.9       8        F 45-49  
201   86  Greg Finney            M      Erie              PA    US      0:48:30.3 0:48:30.3 9:42  43  46.9       15       M 40-44  
202   138 Elizabeth Kelly        F      Erie              PA    US      0:48:32.7 0:48:32.7 9:43  58  61.9       4        F 55-59  
203   321 Tri Nguyen             M                                      0:48:35.1 0:48:35.1 9:43  44  47.2       16       M 40-44  
204   300 Ann Marie Tarasovitch  F      Erie              PA    US      0:48:40.3 0:48:40.3 9:44  53  58.0       6        F 50-54  
205   107 Steve Guild            M      Waterford         PA    US      0:48:53.5 0:48:53.5 9:47  63  55.1       13       M 60-64  
206   318 Doug Erdley            M                                      0:49:20.3 0:49:20.3 9:52  50  48.8       24       M 50-54  
207   126 Mari Howells           F      Erie              PA    US      0:49:43.9 0:49:43.9 9:57  50  54.8       7        F 50-54  
208   51  Gene Connell           M      Erie              PA    US      0:49:48.9 0:49:48.9 9:58  62  53.6       14       M 60-64  
209   91  Kenneth Foust          M      Erie              PA    US      0:49:59.2 0:49:59.2 10:00 42  45.2       17       M 40-44  
210   98  Sarah Garofalo         F      Erie              PA    US      0:50:01.5 0:50:01.5 10:00 29  48.4       5        F 25-29  
211   221 Peter Schweitzer       M      Erie              PA    US      0:50:11.9 0:50:11.9 10:02 15  44.0       8        M 13-15  
212   129 Trenton Jackson        M      Erie              PA    US      0:50:23.5 0:50:23.5 10:05 17  42.7       3        M 16-19  
213   119 Damian Highfill        M      erie              PA    US      0:50:29.4 0:50:29.4 10:06 13  45.6       9        M 13-15  
214   317 Gary Gray              M                                      0:50:31.4 0:50:31.4 10:06 59  51.4       8        M 55-59  
215   233 Donald Sitter          M      Erie              PA    US      0:50:44.2 0:50:44.2 10:09 40  43.9       18       M 40-44  
216   99  Keith Gebhardt         M      Erie              PA    US      0:50:44.7 0:50:44.7 10:09 44  45.2       19       M 40-44  
217   120 Sherry Highfill        F      erie              PA    US      0:50:47.3 0:50:47.3 10:09 39  48.8       16       F 35-39  
218   35  Lucius Bugbee          M      North East        PA    US      0:50:51.0 0:50:51.0 10:10 77  63.0       1        M 75-79  
219   197 Marc Reed              M      Turbotville       PA    US      0:50:52.5 0:50:52.5 10:11 44  45.1       20       M 40-44  
220   139 John Kemp              M      Edinboro          PA    US      0:51:00.0 0:51:00.0 10:12 55  49.2       9        M 55-59  
221   90  Erica Flanders         F      Erie              PA    US      0:51:01.7 0:51:01.7 10:12 27  47.4       6        F 25-29  
222   169 Tony Melendez          M      Erie              PA    US      0:51:07.7 0:51:07.7 10:14 45  45.2       15       M 45-49  
223   284 Mary Zapolski          F      Erie              PA    US      0:51:20.1 0:51:20.1 10:16 36  47.6       17       F 35-39  
224   103 Mike Gourley           M      Harborcreek       PA    US      0:51:24.9 0:51:24.9 10:17 61  51.4       15       M 60-64  
225   165 Mary McDade            F      Edinboro          PA    US      0:51:27.5 0:51:27.5 10:18 49  52.4       9        F 45-49  
226   106 Jeffrey Guild          M      Erie              PA    US      0:51:29.6 0:51:29.6 10:18 57  49.6       10       M 55-59  
227   114 Stacey Hammer          F      Erie              PA    US      0:51:37.2 0:51:37.2 10:19 34  47.1       9        F 30-34  
228   131 Johnni Janukites       F      Erie              PA    US      0:51:37.7 0:51:37.7 10:20 43  49.2       17       F 40-44  
229   254 Michele Tome           F      Mc Kean           PA    US      0:51:38.2 0:51:38.2 10:20 38  47.7       18       F 35-39  
230   69  Erin DiCarlo           F      Erie              PA    US      0:51:38.9 0:51:38.9 10:20 46  50.5       10       F 45-49  
231   5   G. Adams               F      Corry             PA    US      0:51:46.4 0:51:46.4 10:21 12  52.7       1        F 1-12   
232   68  Suzanne Delo           F      Meadville         PA    US      0:51:56.3 0:51:56.3 10:23 48  51.3       11       F 45-49  
233   180 John Morse             M      Erie              PA    US      0:52:02.7 0:52:02.7 10:25 42  43.4       21       M 40-44  
234   278 Tamara Williams        F      Meadville         PA    US      0:52:06.8 0:52:06.8 10:25 40  47.8       18       F 40-44  
235   62  Vicki Cuic             F      Waterford         PA    US      0:52:09.8 0:52:09.8 10:26 36  46.9       19       F 35-39  
236   154 Mark Loch              M      Fairview          PA    US      0:52:19.9 0:52:19.9 10:28 46  44.5       16       M 45-49  
237   238 Bill Smith             M      Harborcreek       PA    US      0:52:21.5 0:52:21.5 10:28 62  51.0       16       M 60-64  
238   247 Dylan Squires          M      Erie              PA    US      0:52:31.3 0:52:31.3 10:30 21  40.6       4        M 20-24  
239   331 Meredith Estrich       F      Erie              PA    US      0:52:53.7 0:52:53.7 10:35 34  45.9       10       F 30-34  
240   186 Alison Parker          F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      0:53:07.4 0:53:07.4 10:37 26  45.6       7        F 25-29  
241   326 Renee Uht              F      Erie              PA    US      0:53:17.4 0:53:17.4 10:39 49  50.6       12       F 45-49  
242   336 Lindsey Blair          F      Erie              PA    US      0:53:22.6 0:53:22.6 10:41 39  46.4       20       F 35-39  
243   202 MEGAN ROGERS           F      Erie              PA    US      0:53:26.7 0:53:26.7 10:41 27  45.3       8        F 25-29  
244   235 Tyra Skalos            F      Fairview          PA    US      0:53:27.2 0:53:27.2 10:41 16  47.2       9        F 16-19  
245   128 S. Jackson             F      Erie              PA    US      0:53:27.8 0:53:27.8 10:42 11  52.3       2        F 1-12   
246   174 Michael Miller         M      Rixford           PA    US      0:53:29.7 0:53:29.7 10:42 43  42.6       22       M 40-44  
247   102 Ann Giannelli          F      erie              PA    US      0:53:34.9 0:53:34.9 10:43 53  52.7       8        F 50-54  
248   113 Mary Hammer            F      erie              PA    US      0:53:38.5 0:53:38.5 10:44 56  54.6       5        F 55-59  
249   178 Bob Moomy              M      Erie              PA    US      0:53:56.0 0:53:56.0 10:47 82  66.7       1        M 80-99  
250   277 Maureen Williams       F      Waterford         PA    US      0:53:56.9 0:53:56.9 10:47 57  55.0       6        F 55-59  
251   127 David Hunter           M      Erie              PA    US      0:54:04.9 0:54:04.9 10:49 60  48.4       17       M 60-64  
252   149 Nora Latcovich         F      Erie              PA    US      0:54:19.8 0:54:19.8 10:52 58  55.3       7        F 55-59  
253   15  Lisa Baker             F      EdinboroEdinboro  PA    US      0:54:20.2 0:54:20.2 10:52 40  45.8       19       F 40-44  
254   67  Shay Davidson          F      Fairview          PA    US      0:54:25.4 0:54:25.4 10:53 37  45.1       21       F 35-39  
255   40  Brenda Carr            F      Erie              PR    US      0:54:43.6 0:54:43.6 10:57 46  47.7       13       F 45-49  
256   168 Jenna Melendez         F      Erie              PA    US      0:54:50.6 0:54:50.6 10:58 41  45.7       20       F 40-44  
257   255 Susan Turner           F      Erie              PA    US      0:55:02.9 0:55:02.9 11:01 42  45.8       21       F 40-44  
258   324 Laurie Harbach         F                                      0:55:15.9 0:55:15.9 11:03 59  55.0       8        F 55-59  
259   29  Barbara Bowers         F      Erie              PA    US      0:55:16.7 0:55:16.7 11:03 57  53.6       9        F 55-59  
260   152 Kim Lesik              F      Cambridge Springs PA    US      0:55:19.0 0:55:19.0 11:04 45  46.7       14       F 45-49  
261   2   Vicky Acosta           F      Erie              PA    US      0:55:20.7 0:55:20.7 11:04 44  46.3       22       F 40-44  
262   130 Mary James             F      Conneaut Lake     PA    US      0:55:27.8 0:55:27.8 11:06 57  53.5       10       F 55-59  
263   281 Renee Wright           F      Erie              PA    US      0:55:42.9 0:55:42.9 11:09 43  45.6       23       F 40-44  
264   22  Karen Beebe            F      Harborcreek       PA    US      0:56:13.8 0:56:13.8 11:15 44  45.6       24       F 40-44  
265   20  Maria S Basile         F      Meadville         PA    US      0:56:24.9 0:56:24.9 11:17 55  51.3       11       F 55-59  
266   250 Elizabeth Tarpley      F      Westfield         NY    US      0:56:37.8 0:56:37.8 11:20 57  52.4       12       F 55-59  
267   237 Allen Smith            M      Erie              PA    US      0:56:40.4 0:56:40.4 11:20 50  42.5       25       M 50-54  
268   18  Kelsey Baney           F      Erie              PA    US      0:56:41.4 0:56:41.4 11:20 25  42.7       9        F 25-29  
269   188 Tim Parulski           M      Meadville         PA    US      0:57:34.1 0:57:34.1 11:31 47  40.8       17       M 45-49  
270   282 Tonya Wright           F      Meadville         PA    US      0:57:34.6 0:57:34.6 11:31 43  44.1       25       F 40-44  
271   11  Dennis Albrewczynski   M      Erie              PA    US      0:57:39.8 0:57:39.8 11:32 48  41.0       18       M 45-49  
272   325 Jim Wheeler            M      Erie              PA    US      0:57:41.2 0:57:41.2 11:32 55  43.5       11       M 55-59  
273   299 Lance Lehr             M      Fairview          PA    US      0:58:12.1 0:58:12.1 11:38 51  41.7       26       M 50-54  
274   115 Melissa Harned         F      W. Springfield    PA    US      0:58:33.1 0:58:33.1 11:43 24  41.3       7        F 20-24  
275   245 Stephen Spacht         M      Erie              PA    US      0:59:31.9 0:59:31.9 11:54 61  44.4       18       M 60-64  
276   246 Brenda Squires         F      Erie              PA    US      1:00:01.4 1:00:01.4 12:00 42  42.0       26       F 40-44  
277   219 Ashley Schulz          F      Waterford         PA    US      1:00:02.3 1:00:02.3 12:00 28  40.3       10       F 25-29  
278   171 Carrie Milkowski       F      Erie              PA    US      1:00:13.2 1:00:13.2 12:03 24  40.2       8        F 20-24  
279   329 Colleen Lawrie         F      Waterford         PA    US      1:00:45.0 1:00:45.0 12:09 32  39.9       11       F 30-34  
280   117 Brenda Hertel          F      Edinboro          PA    US      1:00:45.7 1:00:45.7 12:09 39  40.8       22       F 35-39  
281   39  Jodie Camillo          F      Erie              PA    US      1:03:53.7 1:03:53.7 12:47 42  39.5       27       F 40-44  
282   216 Kathy Schreckengost    F      Erie              PA    US      1:04:08.9 1:04:08.9 12:50 68  53.7       2        F 65-69  
283   150 Michele Latzo          F      Erie              PA    US      1:04:19.5 1:04:19.5 12:52 54  44.4       9        F 50-54  
284   13  Andrew Atwood          M      Erie              PA    US      1:05:32.1 1:05:32.1 13:06 42  34.5       23       M 40-44  
285   334 Jean LaFuria           F      North East        PA    US      1:05:51.0 1:05:51.0 13:10 58  45.6       13       F 55-59  
286   108 Kelly Gustafson        F      Erie              PA    US      1:06:20.8 1:06:20.8 13:16 43  38.3       28       F 40-44  
287   6   P. Adams               M      Corry             PA    US      1:06:59.4 1:06:59.4 13:24 9   39.9       1        M 1-12   
288   148 William Lamont         M      Erie              PA    US      1:08:12.5 1:08:12.5 13:39 65  40.2       5        M 65-69  
289   72  Grace Dorman           F      Corry             PA    US      1:08:39.3 1:08:39.3 13:44 14  38.0       3        F 13-15  
290   170 Jen Merski             F      Lake City         PA    US      1:08:46.3 1:08:46.3 13:45 38  35.8       23       F 35-39  
291   194 Dawn Raffensberger     F      Cranesville       PA    US      1:08:47.0 1:08:47.0 13:45 38  35.8       24       F 35-39  
292   54  Pat Conti              M      Lake City         PA    US      1:08:47.6 1:08:47.6 13:46 42  32.8       24       M 40-44  
293   198 Shana Reed             F      Turbotville       PA    US      1:09:34.3 1:09:34.3 13:55 43  36.5       29       F 40-44  
294   3   Dailene Adams          F      Corry             PA    US      1:10:16.8 1:10:16.8 14:03 32  34.5       12       F 30-34  
295   25  Lawrence Berdis        M      Erie              PA    US      1:10:56.8 1:10:56.8 14:11 82  50.7       2        M 80-99  
296   160 Mike Markiewicz        M      Erie              PA    US      1:14:43.4 1:14:43.4 14:57 53  33.0       27       M 50-54  
297   272 JoAnn White            F      Union City        PA    US      1:19:29.1 1:19:29.1 15:54 68  43.3       3        F 65-69  
298   1   Michael Abt            M      Erie              PA    US      1:19:30.2 1:19:30.2 15:54 65  34.5       6        M 65-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Ethan Louis 313 21  1       M      Erie PA US 25:33.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Desiree Terella 252 28  11      F      Fairview PA US 32:21.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Eric Walsh 288 48  4       M      Cambridge Springs PA US 29:57.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Becky Siegler 229 47  22      F      Erie PA US 34:24.1 


Male  1 to 12
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     P. Adams 6   9   287     M      Corry PA US 1:06:59.4 


Men 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Cecil  46  15  36      M      Ashtabula OH US 35:42.7 
2     Mike Clement   48  15  95      M      Erie PA US      41:08.2 
3     Matthew Ahrens 8   15  122     M      Erie PA US      43:22.3 


Men 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Nate Schweitzer   220 17  46      M      Erie PA US 36:48.0 
2     Donald Sitter 3rd 234 16  158     M      Erie PA US 45:56.8 
3     Trenton Jackson   129 17  212     M      Erie PA US 50:23.5 


Men 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Zachary Klins   141 22  3       M      Saegertown PA US 29:41.1 
2     Ryan Signorino  230 20  5       M      Erie PA US       31:02.8 
3     Ryan Horomanski 124 24  69      M      Erie PA US       38:27.4 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gregory Evanoff 81  28  13      M      McKean PA US    32:58.5 
2     Lane Wolfe      280 28  20      M      Westfield NY US 34:07.6 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mathew McClellan   163 31  2       M      Saegertown PA US 28:43.3 
2     Harry Balwick, Jr. 17  32  12      M      Erie PA US       32:29.7 
3     Steve Strelick     249 34  18      M      Pittsburgh PA US 33:30.8 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Adam Rowe    290 36  6       M      Ripley NY US  31:16.2 
2     Matthew Roth 303 39  8       M      Fairfax VT US 31:34.0 
3     Shane Krause 327 35  9       M      Erie PA US    31:51.1 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rob Kolodziejczak 296 42  14      M      North East PA US 33:01.5 
2     Terry Anderson    307 41  19      M      Reston VA US     33:53.7 
3     Gregory Sherwin   224 43  27      M      Fairview PA US   34:55.7 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Dan Cass   43  46  24      M      Erie PA US 34:39.9 
2     Rob Barish 19  46  25      M      Erie PA US 34:50.8 
3     Tevor Nash 312 46  34      M      Erie PA US 35:25.9 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Locy       155 54  7       M      Rock Creek OH US 31:25.2 
2     Michael O'Connor 184 52  26      M      Erie PA US       34:53.9 
3     Craig Zonna      311 54  35      M      Erie PA US       35:37.9 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Harold Reynolds 292 55  29      M      Sherman NY US 34:59.0 
2     Steve Easly     78  55  31      M      Erie PA US    35:13.5 
3     Jack Byers      38  57  58      M      Erie PA US    37:33.6 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     S Mark Courtney 60  60  17      M      Grove City PA US 33:23.9 
2     Mike Durlin     74  61  38      M      Girard PA US     36:03.9 
3     Luigi Montagna  177 63  44      M      Erie PA US       36:45.9 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tom Meka     295 65  76      M      Angola NY US   39:36.8 
2     Tom Toale    314 67  81      M      Erie PA US     39:57.1 
3     Andrew Hazer 287 67  193     M      Columbia TN US 47:50.7 


Men 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bob Juchno        134 70  173     M      McKean PA US 47:00.5 
2     Fred Beckwith     304 70  176     M      Erie PA US   47:11.1 
3     Ray Schreckengost 217 72  179     M      Erie PA US   47:17.4 


Men 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lucius Bugbee 35  77  218     M      North East PA US 50:51 


Men 80 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Bob Moomy       178 82  249     M      Erie PA US 53:56.0   
2     Lawrence Berdis 25  82  295     M      Erie PA US 1:10:56.8 


Female  1 to 12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     G. Adams   5   12  231     F      Corry PA US 51:46.4 
2     S. Jackson 128 11  245     F      Erie PA US  53:27.8 


Women 13 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Katie Sherwin 226 15  68      F      Fairview PA US 38:26.7   
2     Cassie Carr   41  15  78      F      Girard PA US   39:52.6   
3     Grace Dorman  72  14  289     F      Corry PA US    1:08:39.3 


Women 16 To 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mackenzie Smith 241 19  65      F      Erie PA US      38:13.6 
2     Kacey Sherwood  227 16  87      F      Girard PA US    40:30.0 
3     Dominique Conti 53  19  113     F      lake city PA US 43:01.9 


Women 20 To 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Rebecca Easly     77  22  21      F      Erie PA US 34:08.2 
2     Makenzie O'Connor 183 22  23      F      Erie PA US 34:38.4 
3     Marielle Trucilla 315 22  30      F      Erie PA US 35:06.3 


Women 25 To 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Allyson VanOrd  259 27  102     F      Russell PA US 41:46.9 
2     Kayla Slater    236 26  107     F      Erie PA US    42:07.4 
3     Justine Russell 208 28  124     F      Erie PA US    43:28.0 


Women 30 To 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Shannon Wiertel 274 33  33      F      Erie PA US 35:24.4 
2     Peg Erb         80  33  49      F      Erie PA US 36:57.9 
3     Leah Wroblewski 319 34  50      F                 37:00.5 


Women 35 To 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christina Keck 136 35  15      F      Pittsburgh PA US 33:07.1 
2     Kelli Proctor  191 39  42      F      Waterford PA US  36:31.3 
3     Lauren Sanko   212 37  86      F      erie PA US       40:28.0 


Women 40 To 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amy Fisher         88  43  60      F      erie PA US    37:55.7 
2     Christina Stanhope 291 41  61      F      Kinsman OH US 37:57.9 
3     Karen Groshek      105 43  66      F      Erie PA US    38:14.9 


Women 45 To 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ann Kaspick    135 45  145     F      Erie PA US   45:08.8 
2     Tina Fuhrman   96  48  157     F      Erie PA US   45:54.2 
3     Kristin Kramer 144 47  180     F      Girard PA US 47:18.5 


Women 50 To 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ginny Sackett 211 53  45      F      Erie PA US      36:46.9 
2     ANN MILLER    172 50  82      F      ERIE PA US      40:11.3 
3     Dawn Smith    239 50  114     F      Mc Donald PA US 43:07.9 


Women 55 To 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Karen Manganaro 159 57  98      F      Erie PA US      41:15.2 
2     Patty Warner    268 55  162     F      Ashtabula OH US 46:23.9 
3     Anita Parker    187 55  169     F      Edinboro PA US  46:41.2 


Women 60 To 64
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Judy Rowe 289 60  138     F      Ripley NY US 44:40.2 


Women 65 To 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Trill Dreistadt     73  67  154     F      girard PA US     45:52.2   
2     Kathy Schreckengost 216 68  282     F      Erie PA US       1:04:08.9 
3     JoAnn White         272 68  297     F      Union City PA US 1:19:29.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.