Viking Dash Trail Run: Cincinnati

Sat April 14, 2018 Waynesville, OH US 45068 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                City          Clock     Age Age        Age Group Place Total Pace 
                                            Time          Percentage                            
===== === =================== ============= ========= === ========== =============== ========== 
1     134 Michael Stephenson  Beavercreek   22:43.7   19             1 M 18-19       7:20/M     
2     60  Nick Helferich      Loveland      24:32.4   38             1 M 35-39       7:55/M     
3     399 Becker Kash         Oakwood       25:28.3   14             1 M 14-15       8:13/M     
4     138 Cameron Lambert     Arcanum       25:39.8   30             1 M 30-34       8:16/M     
5     1   Jens Lundy          Loveland      26:11.6   47             1 M 45-49       8:27/M     
6     66  Ian Holmes          New Vienna    26:51.5   19             2 M 18-19       8:40/M     
7     136 Benjamin Noonan     New Albany    27:25.8   19             3 M 18-19       8:51/M     
8     59  Gary Whittemore Jr  Fairland      27:38.4   52             1 M 50-54       8:55/M     
9     8   Lindsay Partenio    Batavia       28:20.0   37             1 F 35-39       9:08/M     
10    133 Phil Dam            Maineville    28:42.3   61             1 M 60-64       9:15/M     
11    68  Daniel Icardi       Maineville    29:16.1   47             2 M 45-49       9:26/M     
12    27  Jared Hall          Trenton       30:11.4   20             1 M 20-24       9:44/M     
13    17  Wyatt Kline         Springboro    30:26.6   18             4 M 18-19       9:49/M     
14    18  Joel Demory         Grove City    30:29.2   45             3 M 45-49       9:50/M     
15    22  Wesley Carter       Middletown    31:07.2   20             2 M 20-24       10:02/M    
16    132 Jonathan Wilson     Franklin      31:35.8   26             1 M 25-29       10:11/M    
17    43  B. Beaverson        Bowling Green 31:41.0   8              1 M  8- 9       10:13/M    
18    19  Andy Demory         Springfield   32:09.7   48             4 M 45-49       10:22/M    
19    13  Christian Strong    Independence  32:32.2   40             1 M 40-44       10:30/M    
20    15  M. Strong           Independence  32:32.4   12             1 F 12-13       10:30/M    
21    26  Matthew Baldwin     Trenton       33:04.0   33             2 M 30-34       10:40/M    
22    2   Owen Lundy          Loveland      33:06.3   17             1 M 16-17       10:41/M    
23    121 Bradley Leigeber    Maineville    33:45.4   46             5 M 45-49       10:53/M    
24    119 Matt Holsinger      Huber Heights 33:56.5   39             2 M 35-39       10:57/M    
25    61  Chad Larson         Lebanon       34:40.0   41             2 M 40-44       11:11/M    
26    11  Ashley Thacker      Hamilton      34:47.5   36             2 F 35-39       11:13/M    
27    16  Peder Svenkerud     Fairfield Twp 34:47.8   36             3 M 35-39       11:13/M    
28    90  David Lamancusa     Powell        34:58.8   43             3 M 40-44       11:17/M    
29    111 Donald Scarberry    Beavercreek   35:33.8   50             2 M 50-54       11:28/M    
30    47  Chad Myers          Liberty Twp   35:50.7   44             4 M 40-44       11:34/M    
31    118 Aaron Garver        Oxford        36:06.6   44             5 M 40-44       11:39/M    
32    98  Tom Steiner         Cincinnati    36:07.1   54             3 M 50-54       11:39/M    
33    48  Ethan Raby          Beavercreek   36:28.5   24             3 M 20-24       11:46/M    
34    14  Amanda Knight       Independence  36:36.1   33             1 F 30-34       11:48/M    
35    69  Seth Icardi         Maineville    36:52.2   16             2 M 16-17       11:54/M    
36    104 Nicole Moss         Springboro    36:58.4   33             2 F 30-34       11:55/M    
37    105 Michael Balent      Springboro    36:58.6   34             3 M 30-34       11:55/M    
38    10  Ryan Dotson         Indianapolis  37:44.9   39             4 M 35-39       12:10/M    
39    122 Arielle Schmdit     Cincinnati    38:11.8   27             1 F 25-29       12:19/M    
40    114 Angela Dewine       Franklin      38:30.1   37             3 F 35-39       12:25/M    
41    103 Stanley Hutson      Florence      38:30.4   47             6 M 45-49       12:25/M    
42    97  Brandon Bowman      Springboro    38:40.9   32             4 M 30-34       12:28/M    
43    65  Caitlin Schweigel   New Berlin    39:00.3   22             1 F 20-24       12:35/M    
44    139 Jenn Weinel         Maineville    39:08.7   30             3 F 30-34       12:37/M    
45    20  Jennifer Demory     Grove City    40:20.3   47             1 F 45-49       13:01/M    
46    113 Michael Barnes      Troy          40:21.7   50             4 M 50-54       13:01/M    
47    57  Stephanie Putnam    Greendale     40:39.1   34             4 F 30-34       13:07/M    
48    130 Aimee Wolfe         Hamilton      40:39.3   46             2 F 45-49       13:07/M    
49    50  Tony Wilson         Clarksville   40:45.2   55             1 M 55-59       13:09/M    
50    135 Matt Bracken        Lewis Center  41:33.4   25             2 M 25-29       13:24/M    
51    5   Paul Morgan         Newport       41:44.0   60             2 M 60-64       13:28/M    
52    35  Cathy Frank         Cincinnati    42:42.6   30             5 F 30-34       13:46/M    
53    34  Brandon Bias        Fairfield     42:42.7   34             5 M 30-34       13:46/M    
54    129 Ryan Lindsay        Connersville  42:55.6   42             6 M 40-44       13:51/M    
55    6   Gary Retherford     West Harrison 42:56.9   35             5 M 35-39       13:51/M    
56    140 Nick Kandris        Richmond      44:00.5   52             5 M 50-54       14:12/M    
57    123 Natalie Behymer     Lebanon       44:03.6   33             6 F 30-34       14:13/M    
58    28  Julie Bradley       Williamsburg  44:05.6   51             1 F 50-54       14:13/M    
59    49  Rhonda Wilson       Clarksville   44:06.5   52             2 F 50-54       14:14/M    
60    12  Jamie Gray          Beavercreek   44:09.8   46             7 M 45-49       14:15/M    
61    231 Jill Elder          Cincinnati    44:21.7   42             1 F 40-44       14:18/M    
62    29  Lee Ann Barkman     Cincinnati    44:45.0   48             3 F 45-49       14:26/M    
63    63  Jeanette Smith      Louisville    44:51.2   41             2 F 40-44       14:28/M    
64    99  Molly Tatum         Dayton        45:04.7   37             4 F 35-39       14:32/M    
65    83  Gregory Polk        Muncie        45:08.4   54             6 M 50-54       14:34/M    
66    7   John Kessler        Springboro    45:22.2   62             3 M 60-64       14:38/M    
67    92  Lindsay Wardle      Beavercreek   45:27.4   34             7 F 30-34       14:40/M    
68    112 Rob Myers           Saint Paris   45:38.8   46             8 M 45-49       14:43/M    
69    40  Cynthia Quinlan     Severance     46:31.6   38             5 F 35-39       15:00/M    
70    79  John McKinnon       Springboro    46:52.4   47             9 M 45-49       15:07/M    
71    110 James Glesige       Loveland      46:54.6   63             4 M 60-64       15:08/M    
72    86  Jim Hardman         Yellow Spgs   47:21.5   60             5 M 60-64       15:16/M    
73    31  Tj Roedl            Mason         47:26.0   26             3 M 25-29       15:18/M    
74    9   Melissa Baumann     Pittsboro     47:54.9   46             4 F 45-49       15:27/M    
75    126 Matt Vecchi         Lancaster     48:02.3   29             4 M 25-29       15:30/M    
76    52  Jonathan Gee        Dublin        48:13.9   15             2 M 14-15       15:33/M    
77    72  Laura Bracken       Granville     48:34.2   62             1 F 60-64       15:40/M    
78    128 Robbie Bloom        Cincinnati    49:26.3   13             1 M 12-13       15:57/M    
79    127 Robert Bloom        Cincinnati    49:27.1   39             6 M 35-39       15:57/M    
80    87  Zak Beegle          Dayton        49:30.8   39             7 M 35-39       15:58/M    
81    24  Lawrence Lesick     Ada           49:32.5   68             1 M 65-69       15:59/M    
82    88  Mark Sanford        New Carlisle  49:38.0   40             7 M 40-44       16:01/M    
83    89  Jamie Sanford       New Carlisle  49:38.3   35             6 F 35-39       16:01/M    
84    44  Marcy Beaverson     Bowling Green 50:53.8   36             7 F 35-39       16:25/M    
85    36  Skye Work           Bowersville   51:21.8   36             8 F 35-39       16:34/M    
86    37  Michael Work        Bowersville   51:22.3   36             8 M 35-39       16:34/M    
87    95  Christa Lawson      Germantown    51:25.3   37             9 F 35-39       16:35/M    
88    96  Mary Fowler         Miamisburg    51:26.2   33             8 F 30-34       16:35/M    
89    94  Kevin Love          Centerville   51:59.7   49             10 M 45-49      16:46/M    
90    67  Jennifer O'Hara     Amelia        52:39.2   36             10 F 35-39      16:59/M    
91    76  Zach Ross           Cincinnati    52:39.7   40             8 M 40-44       16:59/M    
92    91  Lisa Elliott        Lebanon       53:00.1   51             3 F 50-54       17:06/M    
93    85  Jocelyn Hardman     Yellow Spgs   53:57.4   52             4 F 50-54       17:24/M    
94    32  Tom Roedl           Mason         54:09.6   55             2 M 55-59       17:28/M    
95    46  Andrea Suter        Pandora       54:24.8   36             11 F 35-39      17:33/M    
96    45  Denise Starr        Union         54:51.1   44             3 F 40-44       17:42/M    
97    4   Elizabeth Hall      Springboro    54:55.4   49             5 F 45-49       17:43/M    
98    23  Veronica Snowden    Beavercreek   55:21.7   49             6 F 45-49       17:51/M    
99    78  Audra McKinnon      Springboro    55:58.3   46             7 F 45-49       18:03/M    
100   73  Chris Henry         Silverton     58:08.7   53             5 F 50-54       18:45/M    
101   82  Holly Brown         Morrow        58:09.2   43             4 F 40-44       18:45/M    
102   30  Becky Holland       Cincinnati    58:38.1   42             5 F 40-44       18:55/M    
103   58  Matias Sosa         Hamilton      58:43.8   13             2 M 12-13       18:56/M    
104   70  Kara Prem           Columbus      59:39.8   43             6 F 40-44       19:15/M    
105   71  Kathleen Carroll    Cincinnati    59:39.8   40             7 F 40-44       19:15/M    
106   81  Cory Tilbrook       Mason         59:50.0   40             8 F 40-44       19:18/M    
107   74  Karen Dietrich      Silverton     1:01:09.1 57             1 F 55-59       19:44/M    
108   53  K. Gee              Dublin        1:01:26.0 12             2 F 12-13       19:49/M    
109   42  H. Gee              Dublin        1:01:31.3 10             1 F 10-11       19:51/M    
110   54  Darby McFann        Fort Wayne    1:02:49.8 23             2 F 20-24       20:16/M    
111   41  Stephanie Baker     Trenton       1:03:50.2 35             12 F 35-39      20:35/M    
112   21  Katherine Carter    Greendale     1:04:21.9 22             3 F 20-24       20:45/M    
113   64  Rocio Sosa          Hamilton      1:05:02.8 40             9 F 40-44       20:59/M    
114   137 Mia Sosa            Liberty Twp   1:05:03.5 16             1 F 16-17       20:59/M    
115   400 Tanda Lainhart      Franklin      1:06:31.5 35             13 F 35-39      21:27/M    
116   125 Christopher Vecchi  Springboro    1:06:35.1 35             9 M 35-39       21:29/M    
117   101 Michaela Lacy       Fairborn      1:10:40.4 28             2 F 25-29       22:48/M    
118   109 Tammy Moore         Beavercreek   1:10:58.7 46             8 F 45-49       22:54/M    
119   55  Tisha Doty          New Whiteland 1:11:55.9 50             6 F 50-54       23:12/M    
120   51  Sally Andis         Indianapolis  1:11:57.0 51             7 F 50-54       23:13/M    
121   56  Stephanie Bonar     Franklin      1:11:57.1 52             8 F 50-54       23:13/M    
122   262 Unknown Partic. 262               2:38:04.9                1 M  0- 5       50:59/M    
123   396 Unknown Partic. 396               2:41:50.7                2 M  0- 5       52:12/M    

Embed Code