ISF The Exceptional Race 5K Walk/Run, Kids Fun Run

Sat November 14, 2020 Sayville, NY US 11782 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 30 - 39 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 70 - 100 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 60 - 69 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 60 - 69 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 50 - 59 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 50 - 59 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 40 - 49 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 40 - 49 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 30 - 39 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 20 - 29 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Runner Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 20 - 29 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 15 - 19 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 15 - 19 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 11 - 14 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 11 - 14 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 0 - 10 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 0 - 10 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female Overall Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male Overall Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 70 - 100 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 20 - 29 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Overall Female Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 0 - 10 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 0 - 10 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 11 - 14 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 11 - 14 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 15 - 19 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 15 - 19 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 20 - 29 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Runner Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 30 - 39 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 30 - 39 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 40 - 49 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 40 - 49 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 50 - 59 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Male 50 - 59 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Female 60 - 100 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Overall Male Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Overall Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Runner Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 15 - 19 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Overall Male Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Overall Female Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 0 - 14 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 0 - 14 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 11 - 14 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 11 - 14 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 15 - 19 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 20 - 29 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 60 - 100 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 20 - 29 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 30 - 39 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 30 - 39 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 40 - 49 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 40 - 49 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 50 - 59 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Female 50 - 59 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 60 - 100 Results
The Exceptional Race10K
Male 60 - 100 Results
The Exceptional Race 5K
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     1009 Liliana Perez          F      Islip Terrace      NY    US      29:01.05   29:01.05   4:41  47  113.8      
2     963  Brennan Lopez          M                                       31:26.53   31:26.53   5:04  17  85.5       
3     1101 Chris Treylin          M                                       31:53.03   31:53.03   5:09  36  84.7       
4     1156 A. Doyle               F                                       35:29.78   35:29.78   5:44  10  101.3      
5     934  Joshua Jastemski       M      Medford            NY    US      37:40.46   37:40.46   6:05  39  72.9       
6     818  Patricia Bush          F      East Islip         NY    US      38:10.42   38:10.42   6:09  63  105.9      
7     1104 Sam Fetters            M                                       39:34.02   39:34.02   6:23  27  67.4       
8     787  Brendan Barrett        M                                       42:42.25   42:42.25   6:53  35  63.0       
9     936  Doug Jones             M      Miller Place       NY    US      43:10.63   43:10.63   6:58  39  63.6       
10    1001 Jennifer Owen          F      Holbrook           NY    US      43:55.35   43:55.35   7:05  40  70.9       
11    1002 Michael Owen           M      Holbrook           NY    US      43:56.33   43:56.33   7:05  40  62.9       
12    1021 Brian Reiss            M                                       44:19.90   44:19.90   7:09  44  64.4       
13    1100 Danielle Cornell       F                                       44:22.62   44:22.62   7:09  24  68.2       
14    889  Julian Franz           M      Nesconset          NY    US      44:57.75   44:57.75   7:15  19  59.3       
15    1099 Trisha Sicurella       F                                       45:14.91   45:14.91   7:18  40  68.9       
16    815  Riley Brennan          M      Merrick            NY    US      45:30.45   45:30.45   7:20  16  59.8       
17    1134 Anthony Serravite      M                                       45:36.60   45:36.60   7:21  35  59.0       
18    1087 Matthew Worcester      M      Miller Place       NY    US      45:46.34   45:46.34   7:23  43  61.8       
19    587  Daniel Hartmann        M                                       46:17.69   46:17.69   7:28  40  59.7       
20    1102 Meaghan Serravite      F                                       46:49.86   46:49.86   7:33  46  69.8       
21    1105 Andrew Caputo          M                                       48:02.18   48:02.18   7:45  50  62.4       
22    1042 Daniel Spiegel         M      Commack            NY    US      48:07.91   48:07.91   7:46  44  59.3       
23    1075 Lauren Wellems         F      Blue Point         NY    US      48:32.68   48:32.68   7:50  34  62.6       
24    1000 Chuck Otto             M      Sayville           NY    US      48:51.73   48:51.73   7:53  62  68.2       
25    1064 Christopher Turk       M      Bayport            NY    US      49:38.89   49:38.89   8:00  42  56.6       
26    916  Karen Harte            F      West Islip         NY    US      50:20.92   50:20.92   8:07  44  63.7       
27    1050 Bob Strayer            M      Sayville           NY    US      50:29.08   50:29.08   8:09  49  58.9       
28    892  Dan Fredericks         M      Bethpage           NY    US      50:40.01   50:40.01   8:10  44  56.3       
29    974  Frank Martinez         M                                       51:09.09   51:09.09   8:15  61  64.6       
30    884  Tricia Finn            F      Arverne            NY    US      51:31.71   51:31.71   8:19  59  74.3       
31    1103 Kayleigh Mullaney      F                                       51:41.33   51:41.33   8:20  22  58.6       
32    778  Sara Aleman            F      Bay Shore          NY    US      52:53.24   52:53.24   8:32  27  57.2       
33    786  Bridget Baker          F      Bay Shore          NY    US      53:36.95   53:36.95   8:39  42  58.9       
34    793  Harry Baumann          M      Shirley            NY    US      53:38.51   53:38.51   8:39  59  60.4       
35    813  Robert Bradshaw        M      East Meadow        NY    US      53:44.09   53:44.09   8:40  43  52.7       
36    930  Michael Hynes          M      Sayville           NY    US      54:08.99   54:08.99   8:44  47  54.0       
37    1059 Melanie Sweeney        F      Patchogue          NY    US      54:18.36   54:18.36   8:46  36  56.3       
38    1019 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      54:42.55   54:42.55   8:49  31  55.3       
39    994  Bob Nikodem            M      Huntington         NY    US      54:57.03   54:57.03   8:52  58  58.5       
40    1071 James WALTERS          M      Sayville           NY    US      55:04.70   55:04.70   8:53  53  55.8       
41    785  Ruben Bacares          M      Forest Hills       NY    US      55:14.23   55:14.23   8:55  37  49.1       
42    986  Eve Millner            F      Mount Sinai        NY    US      55:16.30   55:16.30   8:55  51  62.6       
43    1053 Kristin Surdi          F      Sayville           NY    US      55:16.58   55:16.58   8:55  47  59.7       
44    1073 Michele WALTERS        F      Sayville           NY    US      55:24.40   55:24.40   8:56  53  64.0       
45    1091 Matthew Zajicek        M      Sayville           NY    US      55:41.73   55:41.73   8:59  30  47.9       
46    881  Craig Fazio            M      Sayville           NY    US      55:42.13   55:42.13   8:59  49  53.3       
47    807  Nicole Boeckel         F                                       55:42.16   55:42.16   8:59  45  58.1       
48    605  Caryanne Vierling      F                                       56:44.88   56:44.88   9:09  47  58.2       
49    1106 Scott Gelber           M                                       57:01.22   57:01.22   9:12  38  47.9       
50    1098 Jason Mcgowan          M                                       57:32.48   57:32.48   9:17  46  50.4       
51    1108 David Finz             M                                       57:34.06   57:34.06   9:17  50  52.1       
52    452  Mandi Buddah           M                                       58:42.71   58:42.71   9:28  34  45.7       
53    896  Vanessa Gariglio       F      Huntington Station NY    US      58:44.58   58:44.58   9:28  36  52.1       
54    1136 Mike Fischer           M                                       58:44.71   58:44.71   9:29  49  50.6       
55    710  Jennifer Christofor    F                                       58:47.79   58:47.79   9:29  44  54.6       
56    1137 Hanako Randazzo        F                                       1:00:35.84 1:00:35.84 9:46                 
57    602  Nick Smith             M                                       1:01:33.93 1:01:33.93 9:56  40  44.9       
58    1135 Liz Hytl               F                                       1:01:56.51 1:01:56.51 9:59  41  50.6       
59    876  Emily Eich             F      Sayville           NY    US      1:01:57.06 1:01:57.06 10:00 42  51.0       
60    953  Eliot Leibowitz        M      Middle Island      NY    US      1:01:57.39 1:01:57.39 10:00 60  52.8       
61    1058 Laura Swasey           F      Sayville           NY    US      1:02:07.06 1:02:07.06 10:01 48  53.8       
62    932  Heather Imbriani       F      Bethpage           NY    US      1:02:35.88 1:02:35.88 10:06 37  49.0       
63    779  Meredythe Alliegro     F      Sayville           NY    US      1:03:02.18 1:03:02.18 10:10 40  49.4       
64    1107 Candice Perry          F                                       1:03:03.22 1:03:03.22 10:10 45  51.3       
65    1138 Kelly Desirig          F                                       1:03:04.00 1:03:04.00 10:10 44  50.9       
66    482  Yvonne Stapleton       F                                       1:03:52.62 1:03:52.62 10:18 38  48.3       
67    1066 Kyle Vatalaro          F      Blue Point         NY    US      1:04:11.69 1:04:11.69 10:21 40  48.5       
68    1067 Richard Vatalaro       M      Blue Point         NY    US      1:04:12.13 1:04:12.13 10:21 44  44.4       
69    1051 Amanda Strong          F      E Patchogue        NY    US      1:04:22.63 1:04:22.63 10:23 35  47.3       
70    777  Megan Alagna           F      Patchogue          NY    US      1:04:45.01 1:04:45.01 10:27 40  48.1       
71    1133 Mike Sicurella         M                                       1:04:45.33 1:04:45.33 10:27 41  43.0       
72    904  Joseph Golio           M      Sayville           NY    US      1:05:55.47 1:05:55.47 10:38 51  45.9       
73    1032 Harriet Sauer          F      Central Islip      NY    US      1:06:59.22 1:06:59.22 10:48 53  52.9       
74    925  Robert Holland         M      Middle Island      NY    US      1:07:16.56 1:07:16.56 10:51 52  45.3       
75    795  Gigi Becker            F      Huntington Station NY    US      1:07:29.12 1:07:29.12 10:53 45  48.0       
76    1047 Nancy Stallone         F      Sayville           NY    US      1:08:10.97 1:08:10.97 11:00 58  55.4       
77    993  Lynda Nicolino         F      Sayville           NY    US      1:08:13.81 1:08:13.81 11:00 54  52.6       
78    1139 Christina Girodano     F                                       1:08:19.61 1:08:19.61 11:01 42  46.2       
79    451  Andrea Kay             F                                       1:08:19.74 1:08:19.74 11:01 46  47.8       
80    1014 Kristine Prazak-Davoli F      West Hempstead     NY    US      1:08:19.77 1:08:19.77 11:01 44  46.9       
81    1070 Jessica Wahlberg       F                                       1:09:21.95 1:09:21.95 11:11 35  43.9       
82    927  Steve Hunter           M      Patchogue          NY    US      1:10:34.26 1:10:34.26 11:23 62  47.2       
83    996  Eleanor Nix            F      Patchogue          NY    US      1:10:51.55 1:10:51.55 11:26 50  48.2       
84    1046 Meredith Stallone      F      Sayville           NY    US      1:11:41.33 1:11:41.33 11:34 26  42.2       
85    997  Jack Nix               M      Patchogue          NY    US      1:12:20.53 1:12:20.53 11:40 23  36.8       
86    448  Alicia Cobb            F                                       1:12:40.17 1:12:40.17 11:43 48  46.0       
87    824  Michelle Cagnetto      F      Ronkonkoma         NY    US      1:13:23.81 1:13:23.81 11:50 47  45.0       
88    1076 Elysa Wengert          F      Holbrook           NY    US      1:13:27.28 1:13:27.28 11:51 51  47.1       
89    811  Denise Braaten         F      Middle Island      NY    US      1:14:14.03 1:14:14.03 11:58 46  44.0       
90    782  Lisa Aponte            F      Stony Brook        NY    US      1:14:20.77 1:14:20.77 11:59 47  44.4       
91    1020 Jodi Record            F      Smithtown          NY    US      1:15:00.09 1:15:00.09 12:06 46  43.6       
92    1079 Mary Whelan-Levine     F      Bayport            NY    US      1:15:09.40 1:15:09.40 12:07 61  52.3       
93    1132 Kathleen Sparacin      F                                       1:16:51.26 1:16:51.26 12:24 35  39.7       
94    944  Christopher Kochis     M      Miller Place       NY    US      1:17:02.00 1:17:02.00 12:25 43  36.7       
95    801  erin bielski           F      East Moriches      NY    US      1:19:53.15 1:19:53.15 12:53 41  39.3       
96    816  Teressa Brown          F      East Moriches      NY    US      1:19:53.24 1:19:53.24 12:53 40  39.0       
97    790  J. Barry               M      Sayville           NY    US      1:33:32.46 1:33:32.46 15:05 8   37.7       
98    928  Teresa Hunter          F      West Islip         NY    US      1:36:39.64 1:36:39.64 15:35 50  35.4       
99    1037 Rich Slattery          M      Holbrook           NY    US      1:36:40.51 1:36:40.51 15:36 49  30.7       
100   1035 Kevin Slattery         M      West Islip         NY    US      1:36:41.20 1:36:41.20 15:36 18  27.6       
101   1036 Laurie Slattery        F      Holbrook           NY    US      1:36:42.26 1:36:42.26 15:36 53  36.7       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.