West Point Lake Triathlon/Spring Fling Sprint Triathlon

Sun April 28, 2019 West Point, GA US 31833 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Clock   Pace Age Age        Division Division       SWIM  T1    BIKE    Rate T2   RUN     Pace  NALTY 
                                     Time             Percentage Place                                                                     
===== === =================== ====== ======= ==== === ========== ======== ============== ===== ===== ======= ==== ==== ======= ===== ===== 
1     2   THIAGO BIANCHINI    M      2:09:56 1:38 33             1        Overall Male   24:23 0:48  1:07:08 22.2 0:30 37:08   5:59        
2     33  JIMMY SIMMONS       M      2:16:05 1:38 34             2        Overall Male   24:26 1:47  1:09:47 21.4 0:42 39:24   6:21        
3     43  JUSTIN ROYER        M      2:16:05 1:49 40             3        Overall Male   27:10 1:10  1:07:19 22.2 0:43 39:44   6:24        
4     31  ADAM HEISER         M      2:18:03 1:46 43             4        Overall Male   26:24 1:37  1:08:50 21.7 0:55 40:19   6:30        
                                                                 1        Masters Male                                                     
5     39  MIKE VILLA          M      2:19:19 1:51 50             5        Overall Male   27:41 1:37  1:06:44 22.3 0:48 42:30   6:51        
                                                                 2        Masters Male                                                     
6     172 COLTON VILLA        M      2:19:57 1:37 18             6        Overall Male   24:11 1:28  1:11:33 20.8 0:23 42:25   6:50        
                                                                 1        M1619                                                            
7     4   DEAN TILMAN         M      2:20:07 1:52 54             7        Overall Male   27:46 1:53  1:06:16 22.5 1:05 43:09   6:57        
                                                                 3        Masters Male                                                     
8     54  STEVEN SUTHERLAND   M      2:20:47 1:54 24             8        Overall Male   28:27 2:06  1:09:08 21.6 1:17 39:52   6:25        
                                                                 1        M2024                                                            
9     29  JOSHUA STEPHENS     M      2:20:57 1:55 31             9        Overall Male   28:45 1:06  1:08:30 21.8 0:53 41:44   6:43        
                                                                 1        M3034                                                            
10    3   MARCOS BORGES       M      2:21:23 1:52 36             10       Overall Male   27:56 1:30  1:07:41 22.0 0:46 43:32   7:01        
                                                                 1        M3539                                                            
11    70  NATHAN HEVESY       M      2:21:54 1:48 37             11       Overall Male   26:54 1:15  1:08:14 21.9 0:58 44:35   7:11        
                                                                 2        M3539                                                            
12    102 RICHARD THOMASON    M      2:22:02 1:53 30             12       Overall Male   28:01 1:41  1:07:51 22.0 0:59 43:32   7:01        
                                                                 2        M3034                                                            
13    57  TRAVIS DEUTMAN      M      2:22:08 1:57 39             13       Overall Male   29:15 1:13  1:08:58 21.6 1:07 41:37   6:42        
                                                                 3        M3539                                                            
14    37  ABBY MOWINSKI       F      2:22:55 1:35 44             1        Overall Female 23:40 1:35  1:11:22 20.9 1:01 45:18   7:18        
15    49  KELLY HUBAN         F      2:25:00 1:49 23             2        Overall Female 27:06 1:42  1:13:10 20.4 0:58 42:07   6:47        
16    32  RODRIGO DALLA VERDE M      2:25:23 1:51 46             14       Overall Male   27:44 0:55  1:13:16 20.4 0:52 42:38   6:52        
                                                                 4        Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 1        M4549                                                            
17    22  KALEB BRIGHT        M      2:25:49 1:38 27             15       Overall Male   24:21 1:17  1:10:44 21.1 1:01 48:29   7:49        
                                                                 1        M2529                                                            
18    85  SEAN SUMMERS        M      2:26:38 2:05 43             16       Overall Male   31:07 1:52  1:09:43 21.4 2:04 41:54   6:45        
                                                                 5        Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 1        M4044                                                            
19    23  BRYAN WELLS         M      2:27:18 1:36 41             17       Overall Male   23:49 1:44  1:16:05 19.6 0:44 44:57   7:15        
                                                                 6        Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 2        M4044                                                            
20    6   NATHAN OYER         M      2:27:38 2:01 42             18       Overall Male   30:15 1:46  1:10:26 21.2 0:54 44:20   7:08        
                                                                 7        Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 3        M4044                                                            
21    59  ROBERT MARTIN       M      2:29:51 2:02 36             19       Overall Male   30:20 1:49  1:12:51 20.5 1:24 43:28   7:00        
                                                                 4        M3539                                                            
22    34  VINICIUS VAZ        M      2:29:55 1:56 40             20       Overall Male   28:58 1:16  1:10:36 21.1 0:58 48:09   7:45        
                                                                 8        Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 4        M4044                                                            
23    73  JUSTIN KLINE        M      2:30:37 2:33 36             21       Overall Male   38:16 1:03  1:09:33 21.4 0:59 40:49   6:35        
                                                                 5        M3539                                                            
24    97  BENJAMIN JONES      M      2:31:00 2:03 27             22       Overall Male   30:40 1:54  1:11:31 20.9 1:08 45:49   7:23        
                                                                 2        M2529                                                            
25    40  BRUCE ELDER         M      2:31:26 2:00 49             23       Overall Male   29:58                                             
                                                                 9        Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 2        M4549                                                            
26    99  DANNY PUCKETT       M      2:32:17 2:08 36             24       Overall Male   31:51 1:47  1:11:33 20.8 1:40 45:28   7:19        
                                                                 6        M3539                                                            
27    170 BRANDY ROYER        F      2:32:34 2:03 39             3        Overall Female 30:38 1:20  1:16:08 19.6 0:50 43:40   7:02        
28    118 ADAM THUMAN         M      2:33:31 2:02 44             25       Overall Male   30:26 2:21  1:17:45 19.2 1:26 41:35   6:42        
                                                                 10       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 5        M4044                                                            
29    62  PER OLSSON          M      2:34:24 2:04 39             26       Overall Male   30:55 3:01  1:12:04 20.7 1:01 47:25   7:38        
                                                                 7        M3539                                                            
30    35  SABRA GONZALEZ      F      2:34:37 1:39 44             4        Overall Female 24:45 1:16  1:20:32 18.5 1:14 46:51   7:33        
                                                                 1        Master Female                                                    
31    82  JOSE LEAL           M      2:35:21 1:56 52             27       Overall Male   28:57 2:18  1:15:03 19.9 1:00 48:05   7:45        
                                                                 11       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 1        M5054                                                            
32    77  YARON REGEV         M      2:36:26 2:08 43             28       Overall Male   32:01 2:33  1:15:22 19.8 1:09 45:23   7:19        
                                                                 12       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 6        M4044                                                            
33    47  ADAM FLEET          M      2:36:53 2:21 32             29       Overall Male   35:12 1:34  1:12:59 20.4 1:56 45:12   7:17        
                                                                 3        M3034                                                            
34    56  DREW WILKINSON      M      2:38:01 1:59 44             30       Overall Male   29:39 1:46  1:15:46 19.7 0:42 50:10   8:05        
                                                                 13       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 7        M4044                                                            
35    137 DANNY AZARA         M      2:38:05 2:14 36             31       Overall Male   33:24 2:25  1:10:31 21.1 1:07 50:40   8:10        
                                                                 8        M3539                                                            
36    106 ADDIE WETZELS       M      2:38:22 2:18 43             32       Overall Male   34:17 0:49  1:11:58 20.7 0:35 50:44   8:10        
                                                                 14       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 8        M4044                                                            
37    26  GUSTAVO DAMICO      M      2:38:53 2:05 41             33       Overall Male   31:10 0:58  1:17:44 19.2 1:03 47:59   7:44        
                                                                 15       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 9        M4044                                                            
38    192 MARK SMITH          M      2:39:43 2:01 42             34       Overall Male   30:09 2:22  1:21:24 18.3 1:29 44:22   7:09        
                                                                 16       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 10       M4044                                                            
39    10  STEVE GILLAM        M      2:40:03 1:55 46             35       Overall Male   28:35 1:35  1:21:50 18.2 1:03 47:02   7:35        
                                                                 17       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 3        M4549                                                            
40    120 DENISE DILLON       F      2:40:05 2:09 56             5        Overall Female 32:15 1:52  1:16:32 19.5 1:02 48:26   7:48        
                                                                 2        Master Female                                                    
41    66  LIV DEVITT          F      2:40:33 2:11 28             6        Overall Female 32:45 1:19  1:15:18 19.8 0:37 50:35   8:09        
                                                                 1        F2529                                                            
42    42  DAVID PHILLIPS      M      2:41:08 1:55 51             36       Overall Male   28:31 2:44  1:15:27 19.8 1:46 52:42   8:29        
                                                                 18       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 2        M5054                                                            
43    107 CHRISTOPHER WILLIS  M      2:42:44 2:21 50             37       Overall Male   35:01 3:19  1:15:01 19.9 1:04 48:21   7:47        
                                                                 19       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 3        M5054                                                            
44    132 MEGAN KAISER        F      2:43:16 2:16 28             7        Overall Female 33:48 3:19  1:22:18 18.1 1:55 41:58   6:46        
                                                                 2        F2529                                                            
45    96  MICHAEL HUDEC       M      2:44:05 2:12 32             38       Overall Male   32:59 2:45  1:15:48 19.7 1:39 50:56   8:12        
                                                                 4        M3034                                                            
46    16  JEFF LYON           M      2:45:09 2:02 53             39       Overall Male   30:30 2:42  1:15:59 19.6 2:37 53:24   8:36        
                                                                 20       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 4        M5054                                                            
47    78  MICHAEL SCHLUND     M      2:45:25 2:01 55             40       Overall Male   30:12 2:34  1:20:37 18.5 1:07 50:58   8:12        
                                                                 21       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 1        M5559                                                            
48    25  ANNA CHAMPION       F      2:46:42 1:55 37             8        Overall Female 28:40 1:58  1:19:01 18.9 1:12 55:52   9:00        
                                                                 1        F3539                                                            
49    93  JAMES GREENIE       M      2:46:49 2:09 47             41       Overall Male   32:14 1:48  1:17:18 19.3 1:07 54:24   8:46        
                                                                 22       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 4        M4549                                                            
50    51  JACOB MCKAY         M      2:48:13 2:12 27             42       Overall Male   32:52 2:20  1:26:21 17.3 1:23 45:18   7:18        
                                                                 3        M2529                                                            
51    68  LEONARDO GARCIA     M      2:48:16 2:10 45             43       Overall Male   32:27 3:17  1:21:11 18.4 0:57 50:25   8:07        
                                                                 23       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 5        M4549                                                            
52    41  KARIM MELLA         M      2:48:47 7:36 52             44       Overall Male   113:5 -Time 1:22:33 18.1                          
                                                                 24       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 5        M5054                                                            
53    58  PAUL DORSA          M      2:48:53 1:59 63             45       Overall Male   29:37 1:58  1:16:39 19.5 1:03 59:38   9:36        
                                                                 25       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 1        M6064                                                            
54    18  JEREMY CHOTINER     M      2:49:32 2:15 40             46       Overall Male   33:42 2:44  1:24:53 17.6 1:18 46:57   7:34        
                                                                 26       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 11       M4044                                                            
55    12  JONATHAN FLACK      M      2:50:09 2:17 32             47       Overall Male   34:10 2:56  1:23:01 18.0 0:57 49:07   7:55        
                                                                 5        M3034                                                            
56    133 ANTONIO NERI        M      2:50:25 2:08 44             48       Overall Male   31:57 2:50  1:22:31 18.1 1:03 52:06   8:23        
                                                                 27       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 12       M4044                                                            
57    80  JANE SUTTER         F      2:51:25 2:17 57             9        Overall Female 34:15 1:57  1:20:56 18.4 0:55 53:23   8:36        
                                                                 3        Master Female                                                    
58    44  KRYSTLE ANDREWS     F      2:51:41 2:25 43             10       Overall Female 36:01 1:53  1:20:56 18.4 0:54 51:59   8:22        
                                                                 4        Master Female                                                    
                                                                 1        F4044                                                            
59    88  MARK ANDREW CARR    M      2:52:07 2:27 60             49       Overall Male   36:39 1:59  1:21:08 18.4 1:47 50:35   8:09        
                                                                 28       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 2        M6064                                                            
60    86  CLAIRE BACON        F      2:52:30 2:08 47             11       Overall Female 31:58 2:04  1:20:33 18.5 1:29 56:28   9:06        
                                                                 5        Master Female                                                    
                                                                 1        F4549                                                            
61    63  HEIDI O'SHEA        F      2:52:35 2:09 53             12       Overall Female 32:12 1:40  1:25:48 17.4 0:59 51:57   8:22        
                                                                 6        Master Female                                                    
                                                                 1        F5054                                                            
62    111 SALLY BRAY          F      2:52:49 2:13 40             13       Overall Female 33:04 2:05  1:25:45 17.4 1:49 50:09   8:05        
                                                                 7        Master Female                                                    
                                                                 2        F4044                                                            
63    81  BRIAN WEINSHENKER   M      2:52:51 2:24 19             50       Overall Male   36:00 2:49  1:17:54 19.1 1:44 54:25   8:46        
                                                                 2        M1619                                                            
64    5   DANA BRACKEN        F      2:53:25 1:54 52             14       Overall Female 28:28 2:44  1:26:47 17.2 1:34 53:53   8:41        
                                                                 8        Master Female                                                    
                                                                 2        F5054                                                            
65    153 STEVEN SLOAN        M      2:53:48 2:48 31             51       Overall Male   41:47 2:06  1:21:06 18.4 1:29 47:23   7:38        
                                                                 6        M3034                                                            
66    103 JOHN VICKERY        M      2:54:03 2:20 39             52       Overall Male   34:48 1:59  1:23:15 17.9 0:58 53:05   8:33        
                                                                 9        M3539                                                            
67    125 HUDSON BIONDO       M      2:54:23 2:22 42             53       Overall Male   35:30 2:03  1:18:40 19.0 1:54 56:17   9:04        
                                                                 29       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 13       M4044                                                            
68    109 CHRISTOPHER SMITH   M      2:54:41 2:22 43             54       Overall Male   35:29 2:45  1:19:29 18.8 1:27 55:33   8:57        
                                                                 30       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 14       M4044                                                            
69    92  KENNETH GILL        M      2:54:43 2:18 49             55       Overall Male   34:16 2:42  1:20:38 18.5 1:30 55:38   8:58        
                                                                 31       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 6        M4549                                                            
70    105 ALEXANDRIA WELLS    F      2:55:03 2:07 30             15       Overall Female 31:34 3:01  1:24:37 17.6 1:12 54:40   8:48        
                                                                 1        F3034                                                            
71    50  ANDREW KIMBALL      M      2:55:50 2:28 31             56       Overall Male   36:48 5:17  1:21:25 18.3 1:32 50:49   8:11        
                                                                 7        M3034                                                            
72    60  JAMES WASHBURN      M      2:56:16 2:13 40             57       Overall Male   33:04 2:20  1:23:12 17.9 1:01 56:42   9:08        
                                                                 32       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 15       M4044                                                            
73    191 LARRY SINGLETON     M      2:56:19 2:25 32             58       Overall Male   36:09 3:13  1:21:23 18.3 1:52 53:44   8:39        
                                                                 8        M3034                                                            
74    65  PAMELA STONE-MCCOY  F      2:56:22 1:59 54             16       Overall Female 29:38 3:11  1:25:19 17.5 1:12 57:03   9:11        
                                                                 9        Master Female                                                    
                                                                 3        F5054                                                            
75    171 ROBERT STEFATER     M      2:56:23 2:45 34             59       Overall Male   41:11 1:51  1:18:54 18.9 1:03 53:26   8:36        
                                                                 9        M3034                                                            
76    116 RYAN SWENSON        M      2:57:15 1:58 34             60       Overall Male   29:19 2:45  1:28:03 16.9 0:44 56:26   9:05        
                                                                 10       M3034                                                            
77    114 KEVIN KOHN          M      2:57:33 2:21 68             61       Overall Male   35:10 5:52  1:18:35 19.0 1:15 56:43   9:08        
                                                                 33       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 1        M6569                                                            
78    38  JETHER SALVANHA     M      2:57:34 1:42 46             62       Overall Male   25:26 1:14  1:34:13 15.8 1:23 55:21   8:55        
                                                                 34       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 7        M4549                                                            
79    61  NAOKO ADAMS         F      2:57:58 2:09 50             17       Overall Female 32:09 2:34  1:24:43 17.6 1:43 56:52   9:10        
                                                                 10       Master Female                                                    
                                                                 4        F5054                                                            
80    112 GERALDINE CARR      F      2:58:04 2:25 55             18       Overall Female 36:01 2:01  1:24:13 17.7 1:25 54:26   8:46        
                                                                 11       Master Female                                                    
                                                                 1        F5559                                                            
81    101 HERMANO SILVA       M      2:58:05 2:35 39             63       Overall Male   38:33 1:33  1:30:13 16.5 1:45 46:03   7:25        
                                                                 10       M3539                                                            
82    165 SERGIO CHAVES       M      2:59:15 2:37 56             64       Overall Male   39:06 2:56  1:19:45 18.7 1:51 55:38   8:58        
                                                                 35       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 2        M5559                                                            
83    14  STEPHEN SIMRILL     M      3:00:00 2:54 31             65       Overall Male   43:24 4:20  1:24:05 17.7 1:52 46:21   7:28        
                                                                 11       M3034                                                            
84    69  MISSY HATCHETT      F      3:00:11 2:20 43             19       Overall Female 34:49 2:50  1:30:20 16.5 1:38 50:37   8:09        
                                                                 12       Master Female                                                    
                                                                 3        F4044                                                            
85    167 BILL SMITH          M      3:00:33 2:33 67             66       Overall Male   38:13 2:46  1:22:32 18.1 1:41 55:23   8:55        
                                                                 36       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 2        M6569                                                            
86    9   NIKI DECKERS        F      3:01:24 2:18 39             20       Overall Female 34:26 4:01  1:26:45 17.2 1:01 55:13   8:54        
                                                                 2        F3539                                                            
87    161 SHELDON SMITH       M      3:02:28 2:32 35             67       Overall Male   37:54 3:43  1:26:24 17.3 1:14 53:15   8:35        
                                                                 11       M3539                                                            
88    121 MAMI FONDU          F      3:03:01 2:16 46             21       Overall Female 33:51 2:38  1:28:23 16.9 1:18 56:52   9:09        
                                                                 13       Master Female                                                    
                                                                 2        F4549                                                            
89    168 ERIN SRIVASTAVA     F      3:03:27 2:26 36             22       Overall Female 36:28 2:06  1:31:20 16.3 1:10 52:24   8:26        
                                                                 3        F3539                                                            
90    7   THOMAS PECHT        M      3:03:55 2:08 64             68       Overall Male   31:47 3:07  1:23:22 17.9 1:20 1:04:21 10:22       
                                                                 37       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 3        M6064                                                            
91    122 JASON LILES         M      3:04:15      38             69       Overall Male               1:31:12 16.4 1:39 53:00   8:32        
                                                                 12       M3539                                                            
92    190 SCOTT MACEY         M      3:05:03 2:04 58             70       Overall Male   30:55 3:05  1:31:17 16.3 1:40 58:08   9:22        
                                                                 38       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 3        M5559                                                            
93    136 MITCHELL STOCKWELL  M      3:05:11 2:09 51             71       Overall Male   32:11                         56:06   9:02        
                                                                 39       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 6        M5054                                                            
94    11  STEVE BALCO         M      3:05:13 2:27 58             72       Overall Male   36:45 4:38  1:25:51 17.4 2:10 55:51   9:00        
                                                                 40       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 4        M5559                                                            
95    8   SCOTT MUNN          M      3:05:53 2:03 48             73       Overall Male   30:42 1:46  1:26:44 17.2 1:01 1:05:43 10:35       
                                                                 41       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 8        M4549                                                            
96    152 JEFF REICHERT       M      3:06:19 2:56 53             74       Overall Male   43:51 2:12  1:21:07 18.4 1:11 57:59   9:20        
                                                                 42       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 7        M5054                                                            
97    19  EVAN SHAW           M      3:07:20 2:01 37             75       Overall Male   30:03 2:47  1:35:54 15.6 2:28 56:10   9:03        
                                                                 13       M3539                                                            
98    113 DWAYNE CONLEY       M      3:07:22 2:36 52             76       Overall Male   39:00 4:15  1:20:35 18.5                          
                                                                 43       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 8        M5054                                                            
99    72  CLIFF HUDSON        M      3:08:05 2:58 41             77       Overall Male   44:25 3:41  1:21:47 18.2 2:20 55:54   9:00        
                                                                 44       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 16       M4044                                                            
100   138 ERICA PRATT         F      3:08:12 2:29 43             23       Overall Female 37:15 5:41  1:26:36 17.2 2:00 56:43   9:08        
                                                                 14       Master Female                                                    
                                                                 4        F4044                                                            
101   91  SARAH FLEET         F      3:08:38 2:19 33             24       Overall Female 34:34 3:12  1:32:37 16.1 2:38 55:39   8:58        
                                                                 2        F3034                                                            
102   134 MELISSA PAUROWSKI   F      3:08:47 2:20 40             25       Overall Female 34:51 3:04  1:32:41 16.1 2:33 55:39   8:58        
                                                                 15       Master Female                                                    
                                                                 5        F4044                                                            
103   156 BRIAN MACK          M      3:09:17 2:29 46             78       Overall Male   37:12 9:00  1:27:36 17.0 2:50 52:41   8:29        
                                                                 45       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 9        M4549                                                            
104   147 CHRIS DEAVER        M      3:09:24 2:46 47             79       Overall Male   41:20 4:58  1:27:36 17.0 2:52 52:41   8:29        
                                                                 46       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 10       M4549                                                            
105   139 DAVID WEINSHENKER   M      3:09:38 2:43 50             80       Overall Male   40:45 7:01  1:27:46 17.0 4:19 49:49   8:01        
                                                                 47       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 9        M5054                                                            
106   135 TIMOTHY POORMAN     M      3:09:50 2:32 51             81       Overall Male   37:47 2:09  1:18:05 19.1 2:57 1:08:53 11:06       
                                                                 48       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 10       M5054                                                            
107   46  JAMES CLEMENTS      M      3:11:22 2:30 38             82       Overall Male   37:21 4:13  1:22:30 18.1 2:09 1:05:11 10:30       
                                                                 14       M3539                                                            
108   108 ROBERT WRIGHT       M      3:11:43 2:43 35             83       Overall Male   40:32 2:08  1:29:35 16.6 2:06 57:24   9:15        
                                                                 15       M3539                                                            
109   117 MAURICIO SIERRA     M      3:12:09 2:13 52             84       Overall Male   33:05 3:29  1:30:58 16.4 2:06 1:02:34 10:05       
                                                                 49       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 11       M5054                                                            
110   124 YVONNE TOLL         F      3:14:43 2:57 57             26       Overall Female 44:12 3:20  1:28:47 16.8 1:49 56:37   9:07        
                                                                 16       Master Female                                                    
                                                                 2        F5559                                                            
111   160 MUNA RODRIGUEZ      F      3:15:49 2:54 42             27       Overall Female 43:23 3:20  1:30:10 16.5 2:00 56:57   9:10        
                                                                 17       Master Female                                                    
                                                                 6        F4044                                                            
112   141 GAIL ANTHONY        F      3:15:54 2:52 50             28       Overall Female 42:58 3:04  1:29:43 16.6 1:20 58:52   9:29        
                                                                 18       Master Female                                                    
                                                                 5        F5054                                                            
113   126 NICHOLAS BREWER     M      3:15:56 3:22 34             85       Overall Male   50:28 1:34  1:24:01 17.8 1:31 58:24   9:24        
                                                                 12       M3034                                                            
114   89  NIC COLLEY          M      3:16:05 2:30 35             86       Overall Male   37:19 3:06  1:29:31 16.7 1:49 1:04:23 10:22       
                                                                 16       M3539                                                            
115   119 LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA M      3:17:26 2:37 44             87       Overall Male   39:15 2:21  1:30:55 16.4 0:56 1:04:01 10:19       
                                                                 50       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 17       M4044                                                            
116   127 MARIA CARMO         F      3:18:02 2:58 45             29       Overall Female 44:23 3:19  1:32:27 16.1 1:22 56:33   9:06        
                                                                 19       Master Female                                                    
                                                                 3        F4549                                                            
117   142 EMILY AUSTIN        F      3:18:06 2:49 32             30       Overall Female 42:09 2:32  1:32:50 16.1 2:05 58:33   9:26        
                                                                 3        F3034                                                            
118   163 MADELYN CARTER      F      3:18:41 2:37 42             31       Overall Female 39:14 2:56  1:32:00 16.2 1:13 1:03:19 10:12       
                                                                 20       Master Female                                                    
                                                                 7        F4044                                                            
119   67  NADYA DHADIALA      F      3:18:54 2:28 40             32       Overall Female 36:46 4:55  1:31:58 16.2 2:13 1:03:03 10:09       
                                                                 21       Master Female                                                    
                                                                 8        F4044                                                            
120   140 LAWRENCE WILLSON    M      3:19:32 2:28 38             88       Overall Male   36:54 4:48  1:36:40 15.4 2:04 59:07   9:31        
                                                                 17       M3539                                                            
121   21  GARY KESSLER        M      3:20:16 2:09 69             89       Overall Male   32:14 3:41  1:33:07 16.0 1:43 1:09:32 11:12       
                                                                 51       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 3        M6569                                                            
122   17  ANDREA PETERSON     F      3:21:50 2:11 40             33       Overall Female 32:37 3:57  1:34:29 15.8 2:51 1:07:58 10:57       
                                                                 22       Master Female                                                    
                                                                 9        F4044                                                            
123   104 DENNIS WALTON       M      3:22:52 2:54 56             90       Overall Male   43:18 5:07  1:32:17 16.2 2:10 1:00:02 9:40        
                                                                 52       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 5        M5559                                                            
124   100 T.J. REILLY         M      3:24:39 2:18 48             91       Overall Male   34:29 4:01  1:32:41 16.1 2:48 1:10:43 11:23       
                                                                 53       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 11       M4549                                                            
125   15  JOHN NGUYEN         M      3:25:24 3:57 51             92       Overall Male   59:10 2:05  1:21:39 18.3 2:05 1:00:28 9:44        
                                                                 54       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 12       M5054                                                            
126   155 CHARLES TILLERY     M      3:26:51 3:07 58             93       Overall Male   46:36 2:32  1:33:26 16.0 1:09 1:03:10 10:10       
                                                                 55       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 6        M5559                                                            
127   84  REED PRUITT         M      3:27:04 2:30 37             94       Overall Male   37:29 3:56  1:35:26 15.6 2:13 1:08:02 10:57       
                                                                 18       M3539                                                            
128   27  MATT KENDALL        M      3:27:05 3:29 35             95       Overall Male   52:15 4:42  1:31:59 16.2 0:54 57:16   9:13        
                                                                 19       M3539                                                            
129   13  HARRIS FOGEL        M      3:27:34 2:31 56             96       Overall Male   37:33 7:52  1:36:15 15.5 2:42 1:03:15 10:11       
                                                                 56       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 7        M5559                                                            
130   148 WENDY KELLY         F      3:27:48 2:49 46             34       Overall Female 42:07 4:57  1:34:57 15.7 2:46 1:03:03 10:09       
                                                                 23       Master Female                                                    
                                                                 4        F4549                                                            
131   169 TRAVIS BLANKS       M      3:29:00 3:42 26             97       Overall Male   55:18 2:42  1:26:05 17.3 4:03 1:00:54 9:49        
                                                                 4        M2529                                                            
132   53  JEREMY SUMPTER      M      3:30:34 2:42 28             98       Overall Male   40:27 3:18  1:34:50 15.7 2:42 1:09:18 11:10       
                                                                 5        M2529                                                            
133   144 LAURA AZARA         F      3:30:34 2:44 36             35       Overall Female 40:59 3:33  1:35:25 15.6 1:52 1:08:47 11:05       
                                                                 4        F3539                                                            
134   159 SHANNON LANCASTER   F      3:33:01 2:32 36             36       Overall Female 37:51 5:12  1:34:47 15.7 2:37 1:12:35 11:41       
                                                                 5        F3539                                                            
135   98  DUSTIN PARVIN       M      3:35:15 3:40 33             99       Overall Male   54:53 2:32  1:29:25 16.7 2:15 1:06:13 10:40       
                                                                 13       M3034                                                            
136   48  JIM HEITZER         M      3:37:14 3:14 58             100      Overall Male   48:21 2:11  1:34:23 15.8 2:06 1:10:16 11:19       
                                                                 57       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 8        M5559                                                            
137   95  DESTRY HILL         M      3:41:42 2:25 47             101      Overall Male   36:15 3:24  2:02:00 12.2 1:43 58:22   9:24        
                                                                 58       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 12       M4549                                                            
138   154 JACQUELINE STEFATER F      3:41:49 3:09 33             37       Overall Female 47:03 4:12  1:41:37 14.7 1:06 1:07:53 10:56       
                                                                 4        F3034                                                            
139   187 TEAL CLARK          F      3:43:41 2:24 52             38       Overall Female 35:50 5:14  1:46:14 14.0 3:36 1:12:49 11:43       
                                                                 24       Master Female                                                    
                                                                 6        F5054                                                            
140   164 LEE AYERS           M      3:48:10 3:08 51             102      Overall Male   46:56 5:26  1:38:00 15.2 2:48 1:15:02 12:05       
                                                                 59       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 13       M5054                                                            
141   24  PATRICK BROWN       M      3:48:40 2:50 39             103      Overall Male   42:27 4:57  1:42:43 14.5 2:56 1:15:39 12:11       
                                                                 20       M3539                                                            
142   145 BENJAMIN BRODT      M      3:54:24 3:13 18             104      Overall Male   48:09 3:54  1:52:49 13.2 0:48 1:08:45 11:04       
                                                                 3        M1619                                                            
143   188 MICHAEL MORALES     M      3:59:21 3:02 42             105      Overall Male   45:28 4:48  1:42:24 14.6 2:19 1:24:23 13:35       
                                                                 60       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 18       M4044                                                            
144   20  ASHLEY DEITSCH      F      4:03:47 3:29 42             39       Overall Female 52:14 4:31  1:49:06 13.7 2:53 1:15:04 12:05       
                                                                 25       Master Female                                                    
                                                                 10       F4044                                                            
145   110 EDUARDO BENICIO     M      4:05:36 4:00 48             106      Overall Male   59:57 2:22  1:47:44 13.8 2:13 1:13:22 11:49       
                                                                 61       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 13       M4549                                                            
146   52  RICK SIMMONS        M      4:10:29 3:53 52             107      Overall Male   58:06 3:43  1:53:16 13.2 1:49 1:13:37 11:51       
                                                                 62       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 14       M5054                                                            
147   151 RICHARD PROKESCH    M      4:11:23 3:15 68             108      Overall Male   48:44 6:50  1:39:49 14.9 2:51 1:33:11 15:00       
                                                                 63       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 4        M6569                                                            
148   157 HELEN ARCHER        F      4:13:40 3:47 46             40       Overall Female 56:37 4:57  1:46:03 14.1 3:11 1:22:52 13:21       
                                                                 26       Master Female                                                    
                                                                 5        F4549                                                            
149   149 SHANTEL NELSON      F      4:15:28 2:49 30             41       Overall Female 42:01 4:04  2:00:26 12.4 3:24 1:25:34 13:47       
                                                                 5        F3034                                                            
150   90  JOSEPH DAVIS        M      4:23:50 3:10 44             109      Overall Male   47:16 7:34  1:56:15 12.8 3:52 1:28:56 14:19       
                                                                 64       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 19       M4044                                                            
151   30  MARCUS GORDON       M      DNF          45             110      Overall Male                                                     
                                                                 65       Masters Male                                                     
                                                                 14       M4549                                                            
152   64  RACHEL STANTON      F      DNF          38             42       Overall Female                                                   
                                                                 6        F3539                                                            


Overall Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     THIAGO BIANCHINI 2   33  1                2:09:56 
2     JIMMY SIMMONS    33  34  2                2:16:05 
3     JUSTIN ROYER     43  40  3                2:16:05 


Overall Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     ABBY MOWINSKI 37  44  14               2:22:55 
2     KELLY HUBAN   49  23  15               2:25:00 
3     BRANDY ROYER  170 39  27               2:32:34 


Master Male
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     ADAM HEISER 31  43  4                2:18:03 
2     MIKE VILLA  39  50  5                2:19:19 
3     DEAN TILMAN 4   54  7                2:20:07 


Master Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     SABRA GONZALEZ 35  44  30               2:34:37 
2     DENISE DILLON  120 56  40               2:40:05 
3     JANE SUTTER    80  57  57               2:51:25 


Male 16-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     COLTON VILLA      172 18  6                2:19:57 
2     BRIAN WEINSHENKER 81  19  63               2:52:51 
3     BENJAMIN BRODT    145 18  142              3:54:24 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     STEVEN SUTHERLAND 54  24  8                2:20:47 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     KALEB BRIGHT   22  27  17               2:25:49 
2     BENJAMIN JONES 97  27  24               2:31:00 
3     JACOB MCKAY    51  27  50               2:48:13 


Female 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     LIV DEVITT   66  28  41               2:40:33 
2     MEGAN KAISER 132 28  44               2:43:16 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     JOSHUA STEPHENS  29  31  9                2:20:57 
2     RICHARD THOMASON 102 30  12               2:22:02 
3     ADAM FLEET       47  32  33               2:36:53 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     ALEXANDRIA WELLS 105 30  70               2:55:03 
2     SARAH FLEET      91  33  101              3:08:38 
3     EMILY AUSTIN     142 32  117              3:18:06 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MARCOS BORGES  3   36  10               2:21:23 
2     NATHAN HEVESY  70  37  11               2:21:54 
3     TRAVIS DEUTMAN 57  39  13               2:22:08 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     ANNA CHAMPION   25  37  48               2:46:42 
2     NIKI DECKERS    9   39  86               3:01:24 
3     ERIN SRIVASTAVA 168 36  89               3:03:27 


Male 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     SEAN SUMMERS 85  43  18               2:26:38 
2     BRYAN WELLS  23  41  19               2:27:18 
3     NATHAN OYER  6   42  20               2:27:38 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     KRYSTLE ANDREWS 44  43  58               2:51:41 
2     SALLY BRAY      111 40  62               2:52:49 
3     MISSY HATCHETT  69  43  84               3:00:11 


Male 45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     RODRIGO DALLA VERDE 32  46  16               2:25:23 
2     BRUCE ELDER         40  49  25               2:31:26 
3     STEVE GILLAM        10  46  39               2:40:03 


Female 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     CLAIRE BACON 86  47  60               2:52:30 
2     MAMI FONDU   121 46  88               3:03:01 
3     MARIA CARMO  127 45  116              3:18:02 


Male 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     JOSE LEAL          82  52  31               2:35:21 
2     DAVID PHILLIPS     42  51  42               2:41:08 
3     CHRISTOPHER WILLIS 107 50  43               2:42:44 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     HEIDI O'SHEA       63  53  61               2:52:35 
2     DANA BRACKEN       5   52  64               2:53:25 
3     PAMELA STONE-MCCOY 65  54  74               2:56:22 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MICHAEL SCHLUND 78  55  47               2:45:25 
2     SERGIO CHAVES   165 56  82               2:59:15 
3     SCOTT MACEY     190 58  92               3:05:03 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     GERALDINE CARR 112 55  80               2:58:04 
2     YVONNE TOLL    124 57  110              3:14:43 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     PAUL DORSA       58  63  53               2:48:53 
2     MARK ANDREW CARR 88  60  59               2:52:07 
3     THOMAS PECHT     7   64  90               3:03:55 


Male 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     KEVIN KOHN   114 68  77               2:57:33 
2     BILL SMITH   167 67  85               3:00:33 
3     GARY KESSLER 21  69  121              3:20:16 

Embed Code