WillPower 5K

Sat April 14, 2018 Franklin, TN US 37064 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City              State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     438  Sean Keveren             M      Franklin          TN    15:22.9   15:22.9   4:57  26  84.4       1        M            
2     1016 KARL LAMKE               M      HERMITAGE         TN    16:12.7   16:12.7   5:13  28  80.1       1        M 20-29      
3     137  Ryan Chastain            M      Franklin          TN    16:19.3   16:19.3   5:15  28  79.5       2        M 20-29      
4     930  Jonathan Williams        M      Nashville         TN    16:49.9   16:49.9   5:25  26  77.1       3        M 20-29      
5     389  John Jensen              M      Franklin          TN    17:33.3   17:33.3   5:39  36  76.0       1        M 30-39      
6     961  Pete Young               M      Nashville         TN    18:03.7   18:03.7   5:49  33  72.7       2        M 30-39      
7     832  Daniel Tardy             M      Franklin          TN    18:27.1   18:27.1   5:56  34  71.5       3        M 30-39      
8     1018 Andrew Cone              M      Chattanooga       TN    18:45.8   18:45.8   6:02  25  69.2       4        M 20-29      
9     648  Robert Petree            M      Brentwood         TN    18:52.9   18:52.9   6:05  33  69.6       4        M 30-39      
10    661  Sully Pierce             M      Asheville         NC    19:25.6   19:23.4   6:14  21  67.0       5        M 20-29      
11    272  Curtis Gibbs             M      Franklin          TN    19:28.4   19:27.9   6:16  26  66.7       6        M 20-29      
12    682  CRAIG POPE               M      Franklin          TN    19:30.4   19:28.5   6:16  34  67.8       5        M 30-39      
13    250  Angela Fister            F      Brentwood         TN    19:33.1   19:33.1   6:18  28  75.5       1        F            
14    14   Bryan Amerine            M      Smyrna            TN    19:37.1   19:36.6   6:19  31  66.5       6        M 30-39      
15    653  PARKER PHEGLEY           M      Nolensville       TN    19:41.1   19:41.1   6:20  14  69.6       1        M 11-14      
16    356  Jimmie Holland           M      Antioch           TN    19:57.1   19:52.9   6:24  32  65.8       7        M 30-39      
17    951  Grant Woods              M      Nashville         TN    19:55.8   19:55.8   6:25  22  65.1       7        M 20-29      
18    499  Maxx Marshall            M      Tallahassee       FL    20:00.6   19:57.7   6:26  19  65.0       1        M 15-19      
19    104  Ryan Cain                M      Franklin          TN    20:06.9   19:59.5   6:26  38  67.6       8        M 30-39      
20    156  Stephen Cone             M      Chattanooga       TN    20:09.9   20:07.2   6:29  16  65.9       2        M 15-19      
21    822  Luke Strimaitis          M      Franklin          TN    20:13.1   20:12.5   6:30  24  64.2       8        M 20-29      
22    835  Ryan Taylor              M      Pleasant View     TN    20:23.3   20:16.0   6:31  34  65.1       9        M 30-39      
23    153  Harrison Collins         M      Ridgecrest        NC    20:29.1   20:25.4   6:34  23  63.6       9        M 20-29      
24    473  Christian Linares        M      Spring Hill       TN    20:38.6   20:27.7   6:35  33  64.2       10       M 30-39      
25    66   John Bowman              M      Nolensville       TN    20:35.9   20:28.1   6:35  41  67.4       1        M            
26    696  Cyril Rager              M      Spring Hill       TN    20:39.4   20:37.0   6:38  44  68.4       1        M 40-49      
27    762  Mac Seibert              M      Franklin          TN    20:39.1   20:39.1   6:39  14  66.3       2        M 11-14      
28    370  Neil Howard              M      Old Hickory       TN    21:01.1   20:41.4   6:40  26  62.8       10       M 20-29      
29    390  Kate Jensen              F      Franklin          TN    20:52.4   20:52.2   6:43  36  71.4       1        F 30-39      
30    863  Ben Turner               M      Homer Glen        IL    20:57.6   20:57.6   6:45  13  66.9       3        M 11-14      
31    64   Gordon Boutwell          M      Franklin          TN    21:03.1   21:02.4   6:46  34  62.7       11       M 30-39      
32    750  Tara Schickedanz         F      Nashville         TN    21:24.4   21:13.3   6:50  30  69.6       2        F 30-39      
33    403  Spencer Jones            M      Franklin          TN    21:16.1   21:14.3   6:50  14  64.5       4        M 11-14      
34    735  Ryan Rothrock            M      Brentwood         TN    21:33.2   21:17.8   6:51  36  62.6       12       M 30-39      
35    1015 JONATHAN WRIGHT          M      NASHVILLE         TN    21:26.1   21:18.7   6:52  27  60.9       11       M 20-29      
36    340  PAUL HIGDON              M      Franklin          TN    21:42.5   21:32.3   6:56  48  67.5       2        M 40-49      
37    611  Dan Norem                M      Franklin          TN    21:39.9   21:32.4   6:56  56  71.7       1        M 50-59      
38    550  Jason Miller             M      Nashville         TN    21:45.6   21:34.9   6:57  31  60.5       13       M 30-39      
39    18   Eric Anthony             M      Spring Hill       TN    21:37.4   21:36.5   6:57  25  60.1       12       M 20-29      
40    261  G. FRANKLIN              M      Brentwood         TN    21:39.5   21:39.5   6:58  10  71.7       1        M 1-10       
41    5    Ahmad Alammuri           M      Nashville         TN    21:51.4   21:43.2   6:59  38  62.2       14       M 30-39      
42    91   Michael Burgoyne         M      Franklin          TN    22:01.7   21:44.4   7:00  38  62.2       15       M 30-39      
43    331  William Hendrian         M      Spring Hill       TN    22:28.6   21:47.2   7:01  25  59.6       13       M 20-29      
44    757  Doug Schutz              M      Hanahan           SC    21:54.1   21:51.3   7:02  46  65.5       3        M 40-49      
45    131  George Chadwell          M      Santa Fe          TN    21:56.1   21:56.1   7:04  44  64.3       4        M 40-49      
46    6    Christy Albers           F      Franklin          TN    22:04.9   22:02.7   7:06  42  69.6       1        F            
47    887  Charlton Walker          M      Franklin          TN    22:12.4   22:10.5   7:08  35  59.8       16       M 30-39      
48    849  Sonny Topiwala           M      Franklin          TN    22:24.8   22:17.2   7:10  38  60.6       17       M 30-39      
49    172  Ben Counts               M      Brentwood         TN    23:09.4   22:19.1   7:11  25  58.2       14       M 20-29      
50    165  Lillie Cooley            F      Nashville         TN    22:27.4   22:23.1   7:12  13  72.0       1        F 11-14      
51    663  Mark Pierret             M      FRANKLIN          TN    24:32.3   22:25.1   7:13  55  68.4       2        M 50-59      
52    361  Heather Honeycutt        F      Nashville         TN    22:41.4   22:25.5   7:13  32  65.9       3        F 30-39      
53    259  Randy Frahm              M      Nashville         TN    22:37.3   22:29.5   7:14  51  66.1       3        M 50-59      
54    431  John Kennedy             M      Franklin          TN    22:32.4   22:32.4   7:15  37  59.5       18       M 30-39      
55    243  Erin Finney              F      Brentwood         TN    22:33.9   22:33.3   7:16  32  65.5       4        F 30-39      
56    263  Hank Fuerst              M      Franklin          TN    22:56.2   22:40.6   7:18  29  57.3       15       M 20-29      
57    284  Oscar Gomez              M      Franklin          TN    22:43.1   22:42.6   7:19  53  66.5       4        M 50-59      
58    594  Dustin Neeley            M      Franklin          TN    22:45.1   22:44.6   7:19  38  59.4       19       M 30-39      
59    1048 Kyle Patton              M      Nashville         TN    23:26.6   22:45.0   7:19  25  57.1       16       M 20-29      
60    571  Ricardo Morales          M      Franklin          TN    23:34.6   22:46.3   7:20  34  58.0       20       M 30-39      
61    38   Danny Bates              M      Franklin          TN    22:53.3   22:51.6   7:21  52  65.5       5        M 50-59      
62    971  B. Strohm                M      Franklin          TN    23:16.1   22:52.4   7:22  11  65.2       5        M 11-14      
63    271  Ninette Giardina         F      Franklin          TN    23:01.5   22:52.8   7:22  41  66.7       1        F 40-49      
64    813  Tyler Stanfield          M      Franklin          TN    23:25.3   22:53.4   7:22  24  56.7       17       M 20-29      
65    732  Nancy Rose               F      Franklin          TN    23:03.6   22:55.8   7:23  45  68.5       2        F 40-49      
66    970  John Strohm              M      Franklin          TN    23:19.5   22:55.8   7:23  49  63.8       5        M 40-49      
67    777  Lisa Singer              F      Nashville         TN    23:03.5   22:56.2   7:23  49  71.3       3        F 40-49      
68    456  Chris LaFave             M      Spring Hill       TN    22:58.6   22:57.5   7:23  36  58.1       21       M 30-39      
69    374  David Huffman            M      Old Hickory       TN    23:03.4   22:58.5   7:24  19  56.5       3        M 15-19      
70    898  S. Ward                  F      Franklin          TN    22:59.4   22:59.2   7:24  11  73.5       2        F 11-14      
71    179  Nick Cross               M      Shreveport        LA    23:13.2   22:59.2   7:24  23  56.5       18       M 20-29      
72    109  Christian Candler        M      Nashville         TN    23:03.1   23:03.0   7:25  20  56.3       19       M 20-29      
73    302  Christopher Guarrera     M      Thompsons Station TN    23:14.2   23:06.4   7:26  50  63.8       6        M 50-59      
74    494  Satish Maddukuri         M      Franklin          TN    23:11.8   23:11.4   7:28  41  59.5       6        M 40-49      
75    736  Paul Roussel             M      Franklin          TN    23:28.3   23:11.9   7:28  36  57.5       22       M 30-39      
76    647  Erin Petree              F      Brentwood         TN    23:27.4   23:12.6   7:28  27  63.6       1        F 20-29      
77    969  Charity Hubbard          F      Seneca            SC    23:29.1   23:16.6   7:30  21  63.4       2        F 20-29      
78    167  Matt Cooley              M      Nashville         TN    23:31.3   23:21.4   7:31  45  60.9       7        M 40-49      
79    315  Kim Hamner               F      Franklin          TN    23:25.6   23:22.7   7:31  57  76.5       1        F 50-59      
80    1024 JIMMY PATTERSON          M      NASHVILLE         TN    23:47.4   23:23.1   7:32  15  57.4       4        M 15-19      
81    764  Luke Selinger            M      Nashville         TN    23:47.2   23:23.7   7:32  14  58.6       6        M 11-14      
82    286  Tuffy Gordon             M      Franklin          TN    23:35.6   23:25.0   7:32  52  64.0       7        M 50-59      
83    959  Matt Wright              M      Brentwood         TN    23:41.4   23:26.0   7:33  32  55.8       23       M 30-39      
84    298  A. Grooters              M      Spring Hill       TN    24:34.7   23:35.1   7:35  12  61.1       7        M 11-14      
85    299  Scott Grooters           M      Spring Hill       TN    24:35.1   23:35.2   7:36  42  58.9       8        M 40-49      
86    300  James Grummons           M      Brentwood         TN    23:38.3   23:36.4   7:36  40  58.1       9        M 40-49      
87    706  Billy Redmon             M      Franklin          TN    24:45.5   23:37.4   7:36  32  55.4       24       M 30-39      
88    642  John Perri               M      Franklin          TN    23:45.4   23:37.9   7:36  49  61.9       10       M 40-49      
89    1023 DWIGHT WILLINGTON        M      NASHVILLE         TN    23:42.1   23:42.1   7:38  58  66.3       8        M 50-59      
90    698  Tim Raley                M      Franklin          TN    24:09.6   23:45.8   7:39  50  62.1       9        M 50-59      
91    297  Megan Grindstaff         F      Franklin          TN    24:13.7   23:46.9   7:39  22  62.1       3        F 20-29      
92    30   Andrea Barany            F      Spring Hill       TN    24:03.9   23:47.5   7:39  31  62.1       5        F 30-39      
93    542  Alexis Menna             F      Franklin          TN    23:58.5   23:50.3   7:40  15  65.1       1        F 15-19      
94    407  Davey Jordan             M      Franklin          TN    24:01.7   23:53.8   7:41  34  55.2       25       M 30-39      
95    631  M. Payne                 M      Brentwood         TN    23:57.4   23:57.4   7:43  11  62.3       8        M 11-14      
96    632  Mark Payne               M      Brentwood         TN    23:57.4   23:57.4   7:43  46  59.8       11       M 40-49      
97    883  Quinn Voss               M      Franklin          TN    24:07.5   23:59.6   7:43  20  54.1       20       M 20-29      
98    528  Jamie Mcknight           M      Flowery Branch    GA    24:07.4   23:59.6   7:43  28  54.1       21       M 20-29      
99    808  J. Spodnik               M      Nashville         TN    24:05.8   24:05.4   7:45  12  59.8       9        M 11-14      
100   215  Jon Floyd Dunn           M      Greenwood         MS    24:29.4   24:05.9   7:45  15  55.7       5        M 15-19      
101   850  Gabe Trent               M      Thompsons Station TN    24:30.8   24:13.5   7:48  14  56.6       10       M 11-14      
102   351  Ethan Holcomb            M      Franklin          TN    24:55.1   24:15.5   7:48  15  55.4       6        M 15-19      
103   364  B. Horton                M      Franklin          TN    24:16.4   24:16.4   7:49  12  59.4       11       M 11-14      
104   595  Courtney Nelson          F      Brentwood         TN    24:31.8   24:17.2   7:49  29  60.8       4        F 20-29      
105   314  Reese Hamn               M      Decatur           AL    24:23.7   24:19.4   7:50  45  58.4       12       M 40-49      
106   1004 Sarah Lamb-Green         F      Rochester Hills   MI    24:50.5   24:19.7   7:50  45  64.6       4        F 40-49      
107   865  C. Turner                M      Homer Glen        IL    24:21.4   24:21.4   7:50  9   66.8       2        M 1-10       
108   442  Brian King               M      Arrington         TN    24:29.9   24:22.0   7:51  42  57.0       13       M 40-49      
109   709  Kelsey Reiman            F      Nashville         TN    24:39.3   24:22.5   7:51  24  60.6       5        F 20-29      
110   412  R. Jordan                M      Brentwood         TN    25:43.8   24:22.6   7:51  12  59.1       12       M 11-14      
111   894  Kaylie Ward              F      Franklin          TN    24:25.9   24:24.9   7:52  14  64.6       3        F 11-14      
112   584  Babs Murray              F      Nashville         TN    24:30.8   24:27.9   7:52  31  60.4       6        F 30-39      
113   143  Victoria Clapp           F      Collierville      TN    24:42.1   24:29.8   7:53  20  60.3       6        F 20-29      
114   816  Lauren Stephens          F      Starkville        MS    24:45.8   24:32.5   7:54  20  60.2       7        F 20-29      
115   927  Alex Wilkins             M      Starkville        MS    24:45.9   24:32.6   7:54  20  52.9       22       M 20-29      
116   2    Cody Abel                M      Southaven         MS    24:45.8   24:32.7   7:54  20  52.9       23       M 20-29      
117   864  C. Turner                F      Homer Glen        IL    24:34.4   24:34.4   7:55  11  68.8       4        F 11-14      
118   257  Rebecca Foster           F      Franklin          TN    25:57.4   24:35.0   7:55  31  60.1       7        F 30-39      
119   946  Taylor Woodall           F      Franklin          TN    24:45.7   24:36.2   7:55  24  60.0       8        F 20-29      
120   866  Colin Turner             M      Homer Glen        IL    24:40.1   24:40.1   7:56  49  59.3       14       M 40-49      
121   922  Emily Whitaker           F      Jackson           TN    24:45.5   24:44.8   7:58  29  59.7       9        F 20-29      
122   163  Rodney Cook              M      Lewisburg         TN    25:01.5   24:48.6   7:59  43  56.4       15       M 40-49      
123   1005 Hunter Bondy             M      Rochester Hills   MI    25:21.1   24:51.9   8:00  15  54.0       7        M 15-19      
124   444  Cami Knapp               F      Franklin          TN    25:10.6   24:53.5   8:01  30  59.3       8        F 30-39      
125   612  Patty Norem              F      Franklin          TN    25:34.4   25:01.8   8:03  48  64.6       5        F 40-49      
126   103  Katherine Cain           F      Nolensville       TN    25:07.2   25:02.3   8:04  32  59.0       9        F 30-39      
127   924  Jamie White              F      Franklin          TN    25:10.8   25:03.5   8:04  36  59.5       10       F 30-39      
128   20   Bethany Armstrong        F      Spring Hill       TN    25:20.1   25:03.5   8:04  35  59.3       11       F 30-39      
129   19   Bill Archie              M      Franklin          TN    25:18.1   25:06.8   8:05  56  61.5       10       M 50-59      
130   488  Landon Lucas             M      Brentwood         TN    25:33.5   25:10.2   8:06  32  52.0       26       M 30-39      
131   754  Sam Schuh                M      Franklin          TN    25:55.6   25:15.9   8:08  15  53.2       8        M 15-19      
132   600  R. Nelson                M      Brentwood         TN    26:36.3   25:16.0   8:08  9   64.4       3        M 1-10       
133   333  Hamilton Henneberg       M      Panama City       FL    26:37.7   25:16.8   8:08  14  54.2       13       M 11-14      
134   692  Ryan Puhr                M      Franklin          TN    26:00.8   25:18.2   8:09  29  51.4       24       M 20-29      
135   280  David Gillespie          M      Brentwood         TN    25:48.1   25:21.4   8:10  39  53.7       27       M 30-39      
136   377  Sara Hunt                F      Chattanooga       TN    25:26.9   25:23.5   8:10  26  58.2       10       F 20-29      
137   157  Trish Cone               F      Chattanooga       TN    25:27.1   25:23.7   8:10  54  68.0       2        F 50-59      
138   869  MICHELLE TURNER          F      HOMER GLEN        IL    25:25.5   25:25.5   8:11  47  62.9       6        F 40-49      
139   603  Laura Nesta              F      Nashville         TN    25:49.6   25:25.7   8:11  31  58.1       12       F 30-39      
140   367  Amy Hostler              F      Franklin          TN    26:21.6   25:26.0   8:11  43  60.8       7        F 40-49      
141   50   Bryan Beazley            M      Franklin          TN    25:53.5   25:29.2   8:12  43  54.9       16       M 40-49      
142   1006 J. Bondy                 M      Rochester Hills   MI    25:57.1   25:29.9   8:12  10  60.9       4        M 1-10       
143   1003 Steven Green             M      Rochester Hills   MI    25:58.6   25:30.2   8:13  42  54.5       17       M 40-49      
144   330  Robyn Helton             F      Franklin          TN    25:58.4   25:31.1   8:13  47  62.7       8        F 40-49      
145   614  Kirk Ockerman            M      Mount Juliet      TN    26:15.9   25:43.0   8:17  38  52.6       28       M 30-39      
146   763  Jon Selinger             M      Nashville         TN    26:08.8   25:44.0   8:17  50  57.3       11       M 50-59      
147   511  Ashleigh Maynord         F      Thompsons Station TN    26:04.8   25:46.4   8:18  36  57.8       13       F 30-39      
148   708  Rachel Reedy             F      Franklin          TN    26:05.7   25:52.8   8:20  32  57.1       14       F 30-39      
149   637  Emily Peck               F      Franklin          TN    26:44.6   25:53.8   8:20  36  57.5       15       F 30-39      
150   699  Neal Ramsay              M      Franklin          TN    26:28.1   25:54.4   8:20  63  63.2       1        M 60-69      
151   639  Lindsey Pellegrin        F      Franklin          TN    26:36.8   25:57.1   8:21  31  56.9       16       F 30-39      
152   248  Mark Fisher              M      Franklin          TN    26:06.7   25:59.3   8:22  55  59.0       12       M 50-59      
153   656  Regina Phillips          F      FranklinFranklin  TN    26:25.2   26:01.5   8:23  46  60.9       9        F 40-49      
154   232  Brad Fandrich            M      Smyrna            TN    26:53.7   26:03.1   8:23  30  50.0       29       M 30-39      
155   221  Franke Elliott           M      Franklin          TN    27:03.1   26:04.2   8:23  45  54.5       18       M 40-49      
156   760  Willa Schutz             F      Hanahan           SC    26:12.1   26:04.8   8:24  15  59.5       2        F 15-19      
157   986  Natalie Pewitt           F      Columbia          TN    26:07.3   26:06.6   8:24  42  58.8       10       F 40-49      
158   37   Christy Barton           F      Lookout Mountain  GA    26:12.2   26:08.1   8:25  19  56.5       3        F 15-19      
159   654  SCOT PHEGLEY             M      Nolensville       TN    26:32.3   26:14.7   8:27  45  54.2       19       M 40-49      
160   545  Isabella Meystedt        F      Nashville         TN    26:38.2   26:21.8   8:29  15  58.9       4        F 15-19      
161   809  Margaret Spodnik         F      Nashville         TN    26:38.4   26:22.0   8:29  14  59.9       5        F 11-14      
162   82   C. Brown                 M      Franklin          TN    26:37.7   26:23.2   8:30  11  56.5       14       M 11-14      
163   943  Bethany Wiseman          F      Nashville         TN    27:11.9   26:27.6   8:31  32  55.9       17       F 30-39      
164   694  Matthew Putnam           M      Fairview          TN    26:40.1   26:32.8   8:33  30  49.0       30       M 30-39      
165   427  Nathan Keeler            M      Thompsons Station TN    26:41.7   26:34.3   8:33  25  48.9       25       M 20-29      
166   566  J. Moore                 M      Franklin          TN    26:48.8   26:35.5   8:34  12  54.2       15       M 11-14      
167   767  Steven Sharp             M      Franklin          TN    27:30.1   26:39.0   8:35  41  51.8       20       M 40-49      
168   88   P. Brown                 F      Franklin          TN    26:56.1   26:41.9   8:36  9   67.2       1        F 1-10       
169   79   Joshua Britt             M      Spring Hill       TN    27:25.9   26:45.1   8:37  28  48.5       26       M 20-29      
170   194  Taylor Dempsey           M      Franklin          TN    26:48.3   26:45.2   8:37  23  48.5       27       M 20-29      
171   838  Drew Thimme              M      Thompsons Station TN    27:08.8   26:45.4   8:37  40  51.3       21       M 40-49      
172   937  Josh Willoughby          M      Murfreesboro      TN    27:11.1   26:47.3   8:37  35  49.5       31       M 30-39      
173   481  Daniel Lopez             M      Nashville         TN    26:50.2   26:49.6   8:38  20  48.4       28       M 20-29      
174   944  Matthew Witbeck          M      Flowery Branch    GA    26:59.8   26:52.0   8:39  27  48.3       29       M 20-29      
175   111  Chelsea Cannon           F      Franklin          TN    27:37.9   26:52.0   8:39  23  55.0       11       F 20-29      
176   463  Gary Lassiter            M      Cookeville        TN    27:05.1   26:54.7   8:40  53  56.1       13       M 50-59      
177   469  Maurice Leavell          M      Nashville         TN    26:56.4   26:55.8   8:40  19  48.2       9        M 15-19      
178   34   Andrew Barnard           M      Murfreesboro      TN    27:28.9   26:59.5   8:41  24  48.1       30       M 20-29      
179   84   Jessica Brown            F      Murfreesboro      TN    27:28.6   27:00.8   8:42  23  54.7       12       F 20-29      
180   769  Shauna Sheehan           F      Brentwood         TN    27:10.6   27:02.8   8:42  41  56.4       11       F 40-49      
181   287  Damon Goude              M      Nolensville       TN    27:13.8   27:06.0   8:43  37  49.5       32       M 30-39      
182   739  Lindsay Rust             F      Thompsons Station TN    27:14.6   27:10.3   8:45  36  54.8       18       F 30-39      
183   633  G. Pease                 M      Franklin          TN    28:01.7   27:12.4   8:45  11  54.8       16       M 11-14      
184   628  Greg Paskal              M      Brentwood         TN    27:21.1   27:13.0   8:46  51  54.6       14       M 50-59      
185   579  Edward Morton JR         M      Franklin          TN    27:28.4   27:14.7   8:46  38  49.6       33       M 30-39      
186   450  Vickie Kuhlman           F      Roanoke           VA    27:16.1   27:14.8   8:46  62  69.7       1        F 60-69      
187   44   Christina Baxley         F      Mount Juliet      TN    29:11.8   27:15.9   8:47  26  54.2       13       F 20-29      
188   659  Lydia Pierce             F      Asheville         NC    27:25.3   27:16.6   8:47  54  63.3       3        F 50-59      
189   212  Steven Duncan            M      Franklin          TN    27:27.6   27:17.5   8:47  46  52.5       22       M 40-49      
190   365  Bill Hosko               M      Franklin          TN    27:49.1   27:18.4   8:47  33  48.1       34       M 30-39      
191   43   Ben Baxley               M      Mount Juliet      TN    29:14.4   27:18.5   8:47  28  47.5       31       M 20-29      
192   164  Kara Cooley              F      Nashville         TN    27:28.2   27:18.6   8:47  45  57.5       12       F 40-49      
193   1012 MATT ENGELSDORFER        M      BRENTWOOD         TN    29:14.9   27:19.5   8:48  24  47.5       32       M 20-29      
194   72   Jeremy Brehm             M      Franklin          TN    29:05.3   27:21.4   8:48  34  48.3       35       M 30-39      
195   752  Cindy Schuh              F      Franklin          TN    28:00.1   27:27.3   8:50  46  57.7       13       F 40-49      
196   957  Christy Wright           F      Brentwood         TN    29:08.5   27:32.7   8:52  32  53.7       19       F 30-39      
197   74   Jon Bridges              M      Franklin          TN    28:29.9   27:33.7   8:52  56  56.1       15       M 50-59      
198   616  Charlie Oldham           M      Franklin          TN    27:47.1   27:35.3   8:53  67  61.4       2        M 60-69      
199   804  John Sowell              M      Spring Hill       TN    28:15.6   27:35.8   8:53  50  53.4       16       M 50-59      
200   270  Renessa Genoble          F      Franklin          TN    27:45.6   27:37.5   8:53  40  54.9       14       F 40-49      
201   949  Christina Woods          F      Spring Hill       TN    27:57.8   27:38.9   8:54  37  54.1       20       F 30-39      
202   892  Angela Walters           F      Franklin          TN    28:21.4   27:38.9   8:54  35  53.8       21       F 30-39      
203   817  Heather Stevens          F      Nashville         TN    28:21.6   27:39.8   8:54  30  53.4       22       F 30-39      
204   655  Michael Phillips         M      FranklinFranklin  TN    28:03.9   27:40.2   8:54  48  52.5       23       M 40-49      
205   662  Taylor Pierce            F      Asheville         NC    27:49.7   27:41.2   8:55  25  53.3       14       F 20-29      
206   1014 KATHERINE WRIGHT         F      NASHVILLE         TN    28:04.9   27:41.2   8:55  27  53.3       15       F 20-29      
207   567  Kindell Moore            F      Nashville         TN    27:57.2   27:42.8   8:55  29  53.3       16       F 20-29      
208   778  Caleb Skelton            M      Franklin          TN    29:22.4   27:46.0   8:56  13  50.5       17       M 11-14      
209   599  R. Nelson                M      Brentwood         TN    29:10.2   27:48.2   8:57  11  53.7       18       M 11-14      
210   460  Zac Lanham               M      Franklin          TN    28:36.4   27:51.3   8:58  13  50.3       19       M 11-14      
211   893  Edward Ward              M      Franklin          TN    27:52.9   27:51.8   8:58  50  52.9       17       M 50-59      
212   424  Scott Karner             M      Franklin          TN    28:16.5   27:52.6   8:58  54  54.6       18       M 50-59      
213   423  E. Karner                F      Franklin          TN    28:16.7   27:52.9   8:58  10  62.3       2        F 1-10       
214   162  Tyler Conradie           M      Franklin          TN    29:37.7   28:00.3   9:01  14  48.9       20       M 11-14      
215   416  Katie Julian             F      Tullahoma         TN    28:33.3   28:02.7   9:02  22  52.7       17       F 20-29      
216   963  C. Zavada                F      Montgomery        AL    28:12.3   28:03.5   9:02  9   63.9       3        F 1-10       
217   1009 D. STANLEY               F      MONTGOMERY        AL    28:12.2   28:03.6   9:02  9   63.9       4        F 1-10       
218   843  Michael Thomas           M      Palm Harbor       FL    28:55.7   28:04.6   9:02  45  50.6       24       M 40-49      
219   327  Daniel Helton            M      Franklin          TN    28:36.8   28:08.4   9:03  13  49.8       21       M 11-14      
220   273  Andy Gibson              M      Rockvale          TN    29:04.3   28:08.7   9:04  36  47.4       36       M 30-39      
221   474  Steve Lind               M      Franklin          TN    29:08.1   28:09.2   9:04  44  50.1       25       M 40-49      
222   966  Z. Zavada                M      Montgomery        AL    28:20.1   28:10.9   9:04  7   64.9       5        M 1-10       
223   368  Ashley Howard            F      Old Hickory       TN    28:29.9   28:10.9   9:04  23  52.4       18       F 20-29      
224   964  Mike Zavada              M      Montgomery        AL    28:19.9   28:11.0   9:04  43  49.7       26       M 40-49      
225   610  Amanda Noe               F      Franklin          TN    29:03.4   28:13.9   9:05  43  54.8       15       F 40-49      
226   636  Stephanie Pease          F      Franklin          TN    29:03.1   28:14.4   9:05  45  55.7       16       F 40-49      
227   176  Mari-Brian Crick         F      Greenwood         MS    28:39.1   28:15.7   9:06  15  54.9       5        F 15-19      
228   983  Parker Beck              M      Brentwood         TN    29:50.8   28:15.7   9:06  13  49.6       22       M 11-14      
229   324  Paul Heggen              M      Nashville         TN    28:29.9   28:22.0   9:08  40  48.4       27       M 40-49      
230   7    Jennifer Alday           F      Franklin          TN    28:31.2   28:23.2   9:08  39  53.1       23       F 30-39      
231   634  Gregory Pease            M      Franklin          TN    29:14.2   28:24.0   9:08  46  50.4       28       M 40-49      
232   980  Lorelei McDaniel         F      Fairview          TN    28:40.4   28:26.0   9:09  15  54.6       6        F 15-19      
233   130  Kim Caum                 F      franklin          TN    29:01.7   28:29.1   9:10  55  61.3       4        F 50-59      
234   527  Tammy McKinney           F      Franklin          TN    29:09.4   28:29.7   9:10  44  54.7       17       F 40-49      
235   742  Reagan Sanders           F      Franklin          TN    29:09.4   28:29.9   9:10  17  52.6       7        F 15-19      
236   819  Matthew Stevens          M      Franklin          TN    29:53.5   28:30.1   9:10  33  46.1       37       M 30-39      
237   562  Darrell Moore            M      Franklin          TN    29:21.6   28:30.3   9:10  37  47.1       38       M 30-39      
238   878  Jill VanZelfden          F      Franklin          TN    29:18.7   28:33.6   9:12  32  51.8       24       F 30-39      
239   83   Heather Brown            F      Franklin          TN    29:18.7   28:34.2   9:12  32  51.7       25       F 30-39      
240   558  Jeff Montgomery          M      Franklin          TN    29:25.8   28:34.5   9:12  45  49.8       29       M 40-49      
241   798  Kary Snyder              F      Lewisburg         TN    30:01.9   28:39.7   9:14  37  52.2       26       F 30-39      
242   419  Gerard Kalbfell          M      Franklin          TN    30:16.1   28:42.5   9:14  42  48.4       30       M 40-49      
243   92   Dalton Burk              M      Franklin          TN    29:42.4   28:43.3   9:15  21  45.2       33       M 20-29      
244   644  Gary Pesta               M      Nashville         TN    29:39.9   28:51.6   9:17  32  45.3       39       M 30-39      
245   426  Duane Kazee              M      Fairview          TN    29:10.2   28:52.0   9:17  56  53.5       19       M 50-59      
246   976  Scott Walsh              M      Thompsons Station TN    29:01.9   28:53.5   9:18  59  54.8       20       M 50-59      
247   858  Casey Truelove           F      Franklin          TN    29:07.3   28:59.6   9:20  30  50.9       27       F 30-39      
248   557  Daniel Minnich           M      Franklin          TN    29:07.3   28:59.9   9:20  29  44.8       34       M 20-29      
249   267  T. Gamble                M      Franklin          TN    29:12.8   29:00.2   9:20  8   59.2       6        M 1-10       
250   837  Chelsea Thayer           F      Cane Ridge        TN    29:18.2   29:00.7   9:20  27  50.9       19       F 20-29      
251   268  Will Gamble              M      Franklin          TN    29:12.6   29:00.7   9:20  37  46.2       40       M 30-39      
252   52   Anonymous Participant    F                              29:13.2   29:05.4   9:22  50  56.8       5        F 50-59      
253   288  Anonymous Participant    F                              29:13.4   29:05.6   9:22  41  52.4       18       F 40-49      
254   293  Lisa Gravlee             F      Duluth            GA    29:23.4   29:05.8   9:22  23  50.8       20       F 20-29      
255   860  Tiffany Tubville         F      Lewisburg         TN    29:33.2   29:15.1   9:25  26  50.5       21       F 20-29      
256   597  Katrina Nelson           F      Nashville         TN    29:36.2   29:18.3   9:26  43  52.8       19       F 40-49      
257   311  Ellie Hamn               F      Decatur           AL    29:22.6   29:18.7   9:26  15  52.9       8        F 15-19      
258   589  Adam Nagel               M      Nashville         TN    30:43.9   29:19.5   9:26  32  44.6       41       M 30-39      
259   258  Tracy Fowle              F      Franklin          TN    29:50.7   29:20.3   9:27  58  61.7       6        F 50-59      
260   602  Joni Nesbitt             F      Brentwood         TN    29:49.3   29:22.7   9:27  37  50.9       28       F 30-39      
261   650  Jimmy Petty              M      Nashville         TN    30:54.1   29:24.5   9:28  34  44.9       42       M 30-39      
262   649  Brittany Petty           F      Nashville         TN    30:54.2   29:24.7   9:28  32  50.3       29       F 30-39      
263   144  Timothy Claytor          M      Nashville         TN    29:38.4   29:31.0   9:30  30  44.1       43       M 30-39      
264   834  Mary Beth Taylor         F      Nashville         TN    30:34.4   29:38.8   9:33  35  50.1       30       F 30-39      
265   691  Robert Printz            M      Franklin          TN    29:41.4   29:39.5   9:33  30  43.9       44       M 30-39      
266   201  William Dodson           M      Franklin          TN    30:38.1   29:41.2   9:33  36  44.9       45       M 30-39      
267   159  Michelle Conkle          F      College Grove     TN    30:07.5   29:43.8   9:34  44  52.4       20       F 40-49      
268   126  Michele Cashion          F      Longwood          FL    31:00.8   29:44.9   9:35  52  56.8       7        F 50-59      
269   873  Julie Urban              F      Spring Hill       TN    30:41.1   29:45.4   9:35  61  63.1       2        F 60-69      
270   996  Hart Hoppe               M      Nashville         TN    29:54.5   29:46.6   9:35  30  43.7       46       M 30-39      
271   657  Coulter Pierce           M      Asheville         NC    29:51.5   29:47.9   9:35  20  43.6       35       M 20-29      
272   705  Robin Reding             F      Bon Aqua          TN    30:16.3   29:48.0   9:36  36  50.0       31       F 30-39      
273   668  Christopher Pikelis      M      Franklin          TN    30:39.7   29:50.3   9:36  50  49.4       21       M 50-59      
274   497  Lora Makemson            F      Franklin          TN    30:50.4   29:54.6   9:38  39  50.4       32       F 30-39      
275   859  Max Tubville             M      Lewisburg         TN    30:21.3   30:03.2   9:40  29  43.3       36       M 20-29      
276   57   Emma Berry               F      Nashville         TN    30:45.1   30:05.4   9:41  24  49.1       22       F 20-29      
277   920  Emily West               F      Murfreesboro      TN    30:17.1   30:08.0   9:42  22  49.0       23       F 20-29      
278   211  Camille Dufour           F      Franklin          TN    30:33.2   30:09.4   9:42  56  58.6       8        F 50-59      
279   193  Nikki Dempsey            F      Franklin          TN    30:21.2   30:17.6   9:45  24  48.7       24       F 20-29      
280   363  Joe Horne                M      Franklin          TN    31:09.8   30:18.5   9:45  58  51.9       22       M 50-59      
281   60   Don Bittick              M      Franklin          TN    31:30.1   30:18.6   9:45  57  51.4       23       M 50-59      
282   925  Jodi White               F      Franklin          TN    30:22.1   30:19.6   9:46  50  54.5       9        F 50-59      
283   715  Kimberly Riddle          F      Murfreesboro      TN    31:42.7   30:20.0   9:46  40  50.0       21       F 40-49      
284   517  Baili McDonald           F      Fairview          TN    30:44.1   30:20.7   9:46  28  48.7       25       F 20-29      
285   61   Gasche Bittick           F      Franklin          TN    31:29.9   30:22.7   9:47  30  48.6       33       F 30-39      
286   785  Doug Smith               M      Spring Hill       TN    30:56.7   30:27.0   9:48  49  48.1       31       M 40-49      
287   76   Jeff Brinkley            M      Franklin          TN    30:44.9   30:27.0   9:48  32  43.0       47       M 30-39      
288   75   Chelsea Brinkley         F      Franklin          TN    30:45.1   30:27.8   9:48  28  48.5       26       F 20-29      
289   101  Sabrina Butts            F      Brentwood         TN    31:04.3   30:28.6   9:49  38  49.3       34       F 30-39      
290   981  Johnny McDaniel          M      Fairview          TN    30:50.2   30:36.1   9:51  63  53.5       3        M 60-69      
291   480  Armando Lopez            M      Mount Juliet      TN    31:18.7   30:38.9   9:52  50  48.1       24       M 50-59      
292   39   Kayla Bates              F      Fairview          TN    31:16.4   30:50.6   9:56  26  47.9       27       F 20-29      
293   833  Kirk Taylor              M      Nashville         TN    31:47.9   30:52.3   9:56  36  43.2       48       M 30-39      
294   831  Carolina Tabares         F      Franklin          TN    31:18.9   31:03.5   10:00 36  48.0       35       F 30-39      
295   402  Ryan Jones               M      Spring Hill       TN    31:35.3   31:08.5   10:01 48  46.7       32       M 40-49      
296   397  E. Jones                 F      Franklin          TN    31:35.5   31:20.6   10:05 11  53.9       6        F 11-14      
297   96   Hannah Bush              F      Franklin          TN    32:11.1   31:22.7   10:06 25  47.1       28       F 20-29      
298   989  Rachel Oliver            F      Brentwood         TN    32:05.6   31:30.2   10:08 36  47.3       36       F 30-39      
299   219  Bobby Ehrhardt           M      Spring Hill       TN    36:35.9   31:34.1   10:10 36  42.2       49       M 30-39      
300   619  Lance Osborne            M      Owensboro         KY    36:36.8   31:35.3   10:10 33  41.6       50       M 30-39      
301   290  Chris Grant              M      Spring Hill       TN    31:36.9   31:35.3   10:10 37  42.5       51       M 30-39      
302   1010 SEAN HANSEN              M      LEBANON           TN    32:49.2   31:37.4   10:11 15  42.5       10       M 15-19      
303   749  Steve Schaller           M      Franklin          TN    32:36.9   31:39.4   10:11 36  42.1       52       M 30-39      
304   385  Dana James               M      Nashville         TN    32:54.4   31:42.9   10:12 55  48.3       25       M 50-59      
305   592  Justin Neece             M      Franklin          TN    31:57.1   31:43.1   10:13 47  45.5       33       M 40-49      
306   593  Kenadee Neece            F      Franklin          TN    31:57.5   31:43.4   10:13 14  49.8       7        F 11-14      
307   217  Natalie Edgar            F      Franklin          TN    32:46.4   31:47.5   10:14 26  46.4       29       F 20-29      
308   355  Jamie Holland            F      Antioch           TN    33:02.9   31:47.6   10:14 30  46.4       37       F 30-39      
309   1001 PJ Coffin                M      Franklin          TN    32:46.4   31:48.3   10:14 30  40.9       53       M 30-39      
310   725  Michelle Robinson        F      Hebron            IN    33:29.9   31:57.1   10:17 43  48.4       22       F 40-49      
311   496  W. Maher                 M      Franklin          TN    32:15.2   31:58.5   10:18 10  48.6       7        M 1-10       
312   495  Monica Maher             F      Franklin          TN    32:15.1   31:59.0   10:18 39  47.2       38       F 30-39      
313   797  Douglas Snyder           M      Lewisburg         TN    33:23.7   32:00.9   10:18 62  50.7       4        M 60-69      
314   432  Kelly Kennedy            F      Franklin          TN    32:34.7   32:01.3   10:18 38  46.9       39       F 30-39      
315   854  Dara Trotter             F      Brentwood         TN    32:26.5   32:02.8   10:19 53  53.3       10       F 50-59      
316   799  Heather Soder            F      Franklin          TN    32:46.4   32:03.2   10:19 30  46.1       40       F 30-39      
317   182  Michael Culp             M      Nashville         TN    32:54.9   32:07.5   10:20 47  44.9       34       M 40-49      
318   997  Curtis Groves            M      Franklin          TN    33:44.4   32:09.1   10:21 42  43.2       35       M 40-49      
319   880  Dominique Viaene         F      Spring Hill       TN    32:36.1   32:12.2   10:22 39  46.8       41       F 30-39      
320   734  Ruth Roten               F      Spring Hill       TN    33:34.3   32:21.2   10:25 60  57.3       3        F 60-69      
321   40   Tracey Bauer             F      Lynnville         TN    32:35.9   32:22.3   10:25 49  50.5       23       F 40-49      
322   465  Gary Lawson              M      Nashville         TN    32:39.3   32:27.0   10:27 29  40.1       37       M 20-29      
323   671  Kim Piper                F      Franklin          TN    32:40.3   32:29.7   10:28 48  49.8       24       F 40-49      
324   560  A. Moore                 F      Nashville         TN    32:37.4   32:34.3   10:29 12  50.6       8        F 11-14      
325   291  Lorrie Hand Graves       F      Franklin          TN    32:50.1   32:34.3   10:29 57  54.9       11       F 50-59      
326   561  Brent Moore              M      Nashville         TN    32:41.6   32:38.4   10:30 46  43.9       36       M 40-49      
327   436  Lisa Kenney              F      Franklin          TN    32:49.7   32:46.9   10:33 51  50.9       12       F 50-59      
328   437  Minh Kenney              M      Franklin          TN    32:49.5   32:47.3   10:33 52  45.7       26       M 50-59      
329   794  Tyler Smith              M      Franklin          TN    33:22.4   32:50.5   10:34 29  39.6       38       M 20-29      
330   448  Rachel Koza              F      Spring Hill       TN    33:08.8   32:52.2   10:35 26  44.9       30       F 20-29      
331   54   Elizabeth Bergman        F      Franklin          TN    34:08.6   32:52.3   10:35 51  50.8       13       F 50-59      
332   447  Nicholas Koza            M      Spring Hill       TN    33:10.6   32:53.4   10:35 26  39.5       39       M 20-29      
333   669  Yolanda Pineda           F      spring hill       TN    33:08.8   32:53.9   10:35 35  45.2       42       F 30-39      
334   1021 JOHNNY HINELY            M      FRANKLIN          TN    33:19.4   32:55.5   10:36 42  42.2       37       M 40-49      
335   975  Charitee Groves          F      Franklin          TN    32:56.2   32:56.2   10:36 13  48.9       9        F 11-14      
336   1020 T. HINELY                M      FRANKLIN          TN    33:19.8   32:56.3   10:36 11  45.3       23       M 11-14      
337   135  Stevey Joy Chapman       F      Franklin          TN    32:56.8   32:56.8   10:36 13  48.9       10       F 11-14      
338   1033 ANTHONY MORGAN           M                              34:09.4   32:57.6   10:37 13  42.5       24       M 11-14      
339   974  Karissa Lee              F      Franklin          TN    32:57.8   32:57.8   10:37 13  48.9       11       F 11-14      
340   28   Matthew Ball             M      Spring Hill       TN    33:47.2   33:02.6   10:38 37  40.6       54       M 30-39      
341   544  Barbara Meystedt         F      Nashville         TN    33:27.9   33:04.0   10:39 49  49.4       25       F 40-49      
342   90   Charles Bunch            M      Franklin          TN    33:43.8   33:04.1   10:39 47  43.6       38       M 40-49      
343   910  Heather Weaver           F      Spring Hill       TN    33:45.6   33:05.9   10:39 36  45.0       43       F 30-39      
344   78   Joey Britt               M      Franklin          TN    33:35.7   33:06.4   10:39 47  43.5       39       M 40-49      
345   908  A. Weaver                F      Spring Hill       TN    33:46.2   33:06.4   10:39 10  52.5       5        F 1-10       
346   372  Alice Hudgens            F      Fairview          TN    33:25.5   33:06.8   10:39 50  49.9       14       F 50-59      
347   510  Lisa Mayfield            F      Franklin          TN    33:43.7   33:12.0   10:41 46  47.7       26       F 40-49      
348   171  Laura Coughlin           F      Franklin          TN    33:40.7   33:13.9   10:42 46  47.7       27       F 40-49      
349   292  Sarah Graves             F      Franklin          TN    33:40.7   33:14.5   10:42 50  49.7       15       F 50-59      
350   872  Scott Upright            M      Franlin           TN    34:11.4   33:14.5   10:42 45  42.8       40       M 40-49      
351   31   Melissa Barbour          F      Franklin          TN    33:22.4   33:19.3   10:44 56  53.1       16       F 50-59      
352   559  Carl Moody               M      Spring Hill       TN    33:48.9   33:19.4   10:44 52  45.0       27       M 50-59      
353   520  Jeremy McDuffie          M      Brentwood         TN    33:34.5   33:22.4   10:45 28  38.9       40       M 20-29      
354   199  Adam Diestelkamp         M      Spring Hill       TN    34:38.5   33:23.6   10:45 27  38.9       41       M 20-29      
355   191  Jennifer Davisson        F      Fairview          TN    33:48.9   33:23.8   10:45 58  54.2       17       F 50-59      
356   522  Kimberly McDuffie        F      Birmingham        AL    33:35.7   33:24.4   10:45 26  44.2       31       F 20-29      
357   658  Dan Pierce               M      Asheville         NC    34:38.5   33:25.9   10:46 60  47.8       5        M 60-69      
358   587  MereLove Myers           F      Franklin          TN    35:11.3   33:35.1   10:49 16  45.4       9        F 15-19      
359   847  Montana Tomsett          F      Franklin          TN    34:24.9   33:35.6   10:49 18  44.2       10       F 15-19      
360   812  Paul St Jacques          M      Franklin          TN    34:24.7   33:36.4   10:49 49  43.5       41       M 40-49      
361   393  Suzie Johnson            F      Franklin          TN    34:22.4   33:38.3   10:50 38  44.6       44       F 30-39      
362   958  Dee Dee Wright           F      Murfreesboro      TN    34:02.1   33:38.6   10:50 29  43.9       32       F 20-29      
363   956  Chris Wright             M      Murfreesboro      TN    34:02.3   33:38.8   10:50 30  38.7       55       M 30-39      
364   459  O. Lanham                F      Franklin          TN    34:26.5   33:39.0   10:50 11  50.2       12       F 11-14      
365   458  Michele Lanham           F      Franklin          TN    34:26.4   33:39.0   10:50 47  47.5       28       F 40-49      
366   169  Kim Costner              F      Brentwood         TN    34:03.1   33:39.5   10:50 50  49.1       18       F 50-59      
367   695  Claudia Quezada          F      Franklin          TN    34:22.4   33:40.1   10:50 27  43.9       33       F 20-29      
368   811  Jennifer St Jacques      F      Franklin          TN    34:31.4   33:42.5   10:51 48  48.0       29       F 40-49      
369   945  Kristie Wixson           F      Franklin          TN    35:22.2   33:43.0   10:51 47  47.5       30       F 40-49      
370   810  G. St Jacques            F      Franklin          TN    34:31.7   33:43.5   10:51 11  50.1       13       F 11-14      
371   394  Sam Johnston             M      Dallas            TX    34:40.3   33:44.7   10:52 19  38.5       11       M 15-19      
372   617  Melody Olson             F      Franklin          TN    33:51.5   33:47.6   10:53 28  43.7       34       F 20-29      
373   318  Chris Harper             M      Mount Juliet      TN    34:44.4   33:48.8   10:53 18  38.4       12       M 15-19      
374   828  Kirk Sutherland          M      Nashville         TN    33:52.7   33:48.9   10:53 27  38.4       42       M 20-29      
375   789  Kaitlyn Smith            F      Tuscaloosa        AL    35:20.8   33:53.1   10:54 21  43.6       35       F 20-29      
376   420  Morgan Kalbfell          F      Franklin          TN    34:38.5   33:58.8   10:56 14  46.4       14       F 11-14      
377   776  Anna Sims                F      Franklin          TN    34:38.5   33:58.9   10:56 15  45.7       11       F 15-19      
378   98   Mike Butcher             M      Franklin          TN    34:07.7   33:59.8   10:57 44  41.5       42       M 40-49      
379   643  Rick Perry               M      Franklin          TN    34:11.7   34:02.3   10:57 67  49.8       6        M 60-69      
380   296  Cynthia Grindstaff       F      Franklin          TN    34:35.2   34:08.3   10:59 48  47.4       31       F 40-49      
381   242  K. Finnerman             F      Three Rivers      MI    35:10.5   34:18.2   11:02 9   52.3       6        F 1-10       
382   906  Julianne Weatherall      F      Chattanooga       TN    34:38.6   34:20.8   11:03 23  43.0       36       F 20-29      
383   281  Bethany Gleason          F      Franklin          TN    35:17.7   34:22.2   11:04 35  43.3       45       F 30-39      
384   241  Jennifer Finnerman       F      Three Rivers      MI    35:16.2   34:24.5   11:04 38  43.6       46       F 30-39      
385   675  Hyekyung Plumley         F      Arrington         TN    34:39.7   34:24.7   11:05 45  45.7       32       F 40-49      
386   4    Sonia Ajmera             F      Germantown        TN    34:39.7   34:25.3   11:05 21  42.9       37       F 20-29      
387   563  Dianne Moore             F      Franklin          TN    34:40.7   34:28.0   11:06 36  43.2       47       F 30-39      
388   379  Rachelle Hutt            F      Columbia          TN    35:01.8   34:30.1   11:06 28  42.8       38       F 20-29      
389   1032 LOGAN CROCKER            F                              34:40.9   34:33.1   11:07 16  44.1       12       F 15-19      
390   1027 CORRIN X                 F                              34:41.1   34:33.3   11:07 15  44.9       13       F 15-19      
391   446  Bethany Kokoski          F      Franklin          TN    35:19.7   34:33.8   11:07 29  42.7       39       F 20-29      
392   638  Pam Pedrick              F      Franklin          TN    34:57.4   34:38.2   11:09 61  54.2       4        F 60-69      
393   381  Jordan Irwin             F      Franklin          TN    35:18.2   34:38.4   11:09 24  42.6       40       F 20-29      
394   538  Marcus Meazzo            M      Franklin          TN    34:38.5   34:38.5   11:09 41  39.8       43       M 40-49      
395   73   Dorothy Bridges          F      Franklin          TN    35:36.1   34:39.2   11:09 56  51.0       19       F 50-59      
396   537  K. Meazzo                M      Franklin          TN    34:39.5   34:39.4   11:09 5   61.8       8        M 1-10       
397   588  Tina Myers               F      Franklin          TN    35:14.7   34:45.8   11:11 52  48.6       20       F 50-59      
398   161  L. Conradie              F      Franklin          TN    35:14.7   34:46.3   11:12 11  48.6       15       F 11-14      
399   700  Susan Ramsay             F      Franklin          TN    36:14.7   34:47.0   11:12 63  55.3       5        F 60-69      
400   471  Carmen Leister           F      Brentwood         TN    36:04.4   34:47.3   11:12 38  43.2       48       F 30-39      
401   117  Anonymous Participant    M                              34:56.8   34:49.0   11:12 39  39.1       56       M 30-39      
402   326  Sherri Heileman          F      Franklin          TN    34:56.9   34:49.0   11:12 52  48.5       21       F 50-59      
403   546  Jacqueline Meystedt      F      Nashville         TN    35:13.1   34:49.2   11:12 17  43.1       14       F 15-19      
404   70   Deborah Brannan          F      Franklin          TN    35:13.7   34:57.9   11:15 50  47.2       22       F 50-59      
405   1029 DEAN MYERS               M                              35:28.8   34:59.5   11:16 26  37.1       43       M 20-29      
406   1030 HARRISON MYERS           M                              35:29.7   35:00.1   11:16 19  37.1       13       M 15-19      
407   1028 TONY MYERS               M                              35:28.9   35:01.0   11:16 54  43.5       28       M 50-59      
408   979  G. Hastings              F      Nashville         TN    36:30.6   35:07.4   11:18 12  46.9       16       F 11-14      
409   973  Laura Finley Hasenbank   F      Franklin          TN    36:30.6   35:07.7   11:18 13  45.9       17       F 11-14      
410   585  Erica Musgrove           F      Nashville         TN    36:24.2   35:08.5   11:19 36  42.4       49       F 30-39      
411   984  Will Lamb                M      Eagleville        TN    35:50.2   35:19.2   11:22 46  40.5       44       M 40-49      
412   342  Lisa Hobgood             F      Franklin          TN    35:59.4   35:27.5   11:25 53  48.2       23       F 50-59      
413   846  Stephanie Tisdale        F      Fairview          TN    35:47.4   35:27.9   11:25 36  42.0       50       F 30-39      
414   985  Liza Lamb                F      Eagleville        TN    35:57.7   35:28.1   11:25 47  45.1       33       F 40-49      
415   652  Randal Pewitt            M      Franklin          TN    36:00.9   35:28.2   11:25 71  49.9       1        M 70-99      
416   720  Dominic Roberts          M      Franklin          TN    36:19.9   35:29.5   11:25 15  37.8       14       M 15-19      
417   942  Rebecca Winner           F      Bon Aqua          TN    36:04.1   35:33.7   11:27 56  49.7       24       F 50-59      
418   189  Whitney DaSilva          F      Nashville         TN    36:05.5   35:33.8   11:27 27  41.5       41       F 20-29      
419   484  Lindsey Lowery           F      Franklin          TN    36:14.7   35:34.9   11:27 33  41.6       51       F 30-39      
420   124  Karen Carter             F      Franklin          TN    36:14.7   35:34.9   11:27 34  41.7       52       F 30-39      
421   226  Kim Estes                F      Franklin          TN    36:34.6   35:35.1   11:27 43  43.5       34       F 40-49      
422   737  Dale Rucker              M      Bell Buckle       TN    36:41.2   35:42.3   11:30 55  42.9       29       M 50-59      
423   968  Madelyn Pike             F      Newburgh          IN    36:50.4   35:44.6   11:30 25  41.3       42       F 20-29      
424   667  Tyler Pike               M      Newburgh          IN    36:50.7   35:45.0   11:30 25  36.3       44       M 20-29      
425   665  Krysti Piersawl          F      Owensboro         KY    36:50.9   35:45.2   11:30 39  42.2       53       F 30-39      
426   604  Sarah Nevill             F      Nashville         TN    36:14.2   35:49.3   11:32 27  41.2       43       F 20-29      
427   487  Kelley Luberecki         F      Nashville         TN    39:38.5   35:49.9   11:32 42  42.8       35       F 40-49      
428   467  Kathy Layden             F      Nolensville       TN    36:14.1   35:50.2   11:32 52  47.1       25       F 50-59      
429   41   Denise Baugh             F      Nolensville       TN    36:14.2   35:50.2   11:32 60  51.7       6        F 60-69      
430   401  Leslie Jones             F      Fairview          TN    37:04.2   35:58.5   11:35 48  44.9       36       F 40-49      
431   967  Jackie Zigelsky          F      Franklin          TN    36:07.9   36:00.0   11:35 55  48.5       26       F 50-59      
432   434  Christina Kenney         F      Franklin          TN    36:04.1   36:01.9   11:36 21  41.0       44       F 20-29      
433   435  Josie Kenney             F      Franklin          TN    36:04.3   36:02.2   11:36 14  43.8       18       F 11-14      
434   711  Jerin Renfroe            M      Franklin          TN    37:54.6   36:03.3   11:36 34  36.6       57       M 30-39      
435   710  Carmen Renfroe           F      Franklin          TN    37:54.6   36:03.7   11:36 34  41.1       54       F 30-39      
436   198  Rachel Diehl             F      Hermitage         TN    37:57.4   36:06.6   11:37 29  40.9       45       F 20-29      
437   197  Luke Diehl               M      Hermitage         TN    37:57.7   36:08.2   11:38 29  36.0       45       M 20-29      
438   995  Paul Hoppe               M      Franklin          TN    36:25.5   36:17.2   11:41 54  41.9       30       M 50-59      
439   225  Judi Esposito            F      Hermitage         TN    37:03.7   36:22.9   11:43 47  44.0       37       F 40-49      
440   830  Kelly Sweat              F      Franklin          TN    37:20.2   36:24.5   11:43 45  43.2       38       F 40-49      
441   982  Laura Pierce             F      Franklin          TN    37:20.6   36:24.9   11:43 44  42.8       39       F 40-49      
442   766  Sarah Sewell             F      Nashville         TN    37:27.4   36:25.5   11:43 31  40.5       55       F 30-39      
443   200  John DiModica            M      Thompsons Station TN    36:49.4   36:30.2   11:45 57  42.7       31       M 50-59      
444   384  Ruth Jackson             F      Fairview          TN    37:34.9   36:33.3   11:46 32  40.4       56       F 30-39      
445   693  Carrie Pulliam           F      Nashville         TN    37:34.9   36:33.5   11:46 32  40.4       57       F 30-39      
446   15   Ashlyn Anderson          F      Franklin          TN    37:23.9   36:37.7   11:47 16  41.6       15       F 15-19      
447   251  Carolyn Fitch            F      Franklin          TN    37:02.9   36:39.1   11:48 77  63.8       1        F 70-99      
448   140  Walker Chrisman          F      Nashville         TN    37:29.3   36:45.2   11:50 21  40.2       46       F 20-29      
449   139  Mackenzie L Chrisman     M      Nashville         TN    37:29.3   36:46.1   11:50 24  35.3       46       M 20-29      
450   972  Jules Whiteman           M      Franklin          TN    37:53.2   36:57.5   11:54 70  47.3       2        M 70-99      
451   524  Rebecca McKay            F      Nashville         TN    37:05.9   36:58.0   11:54 36  40.3       58       F 30-39      
452   697  Christie Raley           F      Franklin          TN    37:27.9   37:03.8   11:56 49  44.1       40       F 40-49      
453   507  L. Matkins               F      Norwalk           CT    38:27.2   37:04.3   11:56 12  44.5       19       F 11-14      
454   673  Patrick Pitts            M      Spring Hill       TN    37:44.4   37:04.7   11:56 45  38.3       45       M 40-49      
455   55   Niklas Bergman           M      Franklin          TN    38:22.2   37:04.8   11:56 15  36.2       15       M 15-19      
456   443  Erin King                F      Franklin          TN    37:55.6   37:05.2   11:56 37  40.4       59       F 30-39      
457   965  Pamela Coulliette Zavada F      Montgomery        AL    38:32.4   37:10.1   11:58 45  42.3       41       F 40-49      
458   573  Debbie Morrison          F      Franklin          TN    37:25.9   37:10.3   11:58 47  43.0       42       F 40-49      
459   575  Mark Morrison            M      Franklin          TN    37:26.1   37:10.5   11:58 47  38.8       46       M 40-49      
460   373  Joel Hudson              M      Spring Hill       TN    37:54.4   37:11.7   11:58 41  37.1       47       M 40-49      
461   461  Tiffany Lankford         F      Franklin          TN    38:17.6   37:18.3   12:00 35  39.9       60       F 30-39      
462   455  Jonna Kyle               F      Franklin          TN    37:47.5   37:23.8   12:02 25  39.5       47       F 20-29      
463   753  Darrell Schuh            M      Franklin          TN    37:59.1   37:24.7   12:02 48  38.8       48       M 40-49      
464   938  E. Willow                F      Franklin          TN    38:29.6   37:24.7   12:02 12  44.1       20       F 11-14      
465   939  Monica Willow            F      Franklin          TN    38:29.4   37:25.5   12:03 43  41.3       43       F 40-49      
466   493  Michelle` Lynn           F      Franklin          TN    37:50.8   37:31.6   12:05 51  44.5       27       F 50-59      
467   1036 CAROLINE DRAKE           F      FRANKLIN          TN    39:37.9   37:42.0   12:08 47  42.4       44       F 40-49      
468   1037 JUSTIN TAYLOR            M      FRANKLIN          TN    39:38.3   37:42.2   12:08 41  36.6       49       M 40-49      
469   625  Lauri Page               F      Franklin          TN    39:11.2   37:52.5   12:11 40  40.0       45       F 40-49      
470   948  Sandra Woodford          F      Saint Charles     MO    38:37.8   37:54.0   12:12 56  46.7       28       F 50-59      
471   409  K. Jordan                F      Brentwood         TN    39:15.7   37:54.4   12:12 8   49.0       7        F 1-10       
472   411  Lori Jordan              F      Brentwood         TN    39:16.1   37:54.5   12:12 44  41.1       46       F 40-49      
473   624  Gordon Page              M      Franklin          TN    39:14.9   37:55.7   12:12 47  38.0       50       M 40-49      
474   581  Susi Mounts              F      Franklin          TN    38:03.1   37:55.7   12:12 55  46.1       29       F 50-59      
475   1026 TIFFANY MORGAN           F      FRANKLIN          TN    38:44.8   38:02.4   12:15 25  38.8       48       F 20-29      
476   425  Maria Katz               F      Nashville         TN    38:33.4   38:02.5   12:15 26  38.8       49       F 20-29      
477   541  Jonathan Melton          M      Franklin          TN    38:24.2   38:04.6   12:15 34  34.7       58       M 30-39      
478   95   Adelaide Burrow          F      Tuscaloosa        AL    39:32.6   38:04.9   12:15 21  38.8       50       F 20-29      
479   713  Nathan Riches            M      Nashville         TN    38:24.1   38:05.7   12:16 32  34.3       59       M 30-39      
480   429  Jill Keener              F      Clarksville       TN    38:34.9   38:06.6   12:16 47  42.0       47       F 40-49      
481   316  Jessica Hanewinckel      F      Franklin          TN    38:49.4   38:09.5   12:17 30  38.7       61       F 30-39      
482   815  Ali Starkweather         F      Franklin          TN    38:57.4   38:11.9   12:18 34  38.8       62       F 30-39      
483   184  Tim Cummings             M      Franklin          TN    39:32.8   38:13.2   12:18 29  34.0       47       M 20-29      
484   48   Lisa Bean                F      Franklin          TN    38:57.7   38:13.9   12:18 46  41.5       48       F 40-49      
485   152  Joshua Collier           M      Spring Hill       TN    39:33.4   38:14.1   12:18 33  34.3       60       M 30-39      
486   993  Heather Standifird       F      Nolensville       TN    39:35.2   38:15.5   12:19 39  39.4       63       F 30-39      
487   992  Daron Standifird         M      Nolensville       TN    39:35.6   38:16.3   12:19 29  34.0       48       M 20-29      
488   338  Jeremy Hezlep            M      Franklin          TN    39:43.1   38:23.9   12:22 34  34.4       61       M 30-39      
489   774  Mari Shirley             F      Brentwood         TN    39:31.7   38:24.7   12:22 26  38.4       51       F 20-29      
490   32   M. Barkakati             M      Franklin          TN    39:27.9   38:25.2   12:22 8   44.7       9        M 1-10       
491   502  Daisy Marx               F      Goodlettsville    TN    39:31.8   38:25.3   12:22 35  38.7       64       F 30-39      
492   620  Magda Osburn             F      Franklin          TN    40:10.9   38:27.1   12:23 57  46.5       30       F 50-59      
493   916  Nina Weiss               F      Nashville         TN    39:07.8   38:28.0   12:23 22  38.4       52       F 20-29      
494   915  Bahr Weiss               M      Nashville         TN    39:10.8   38:31.1   12:24 63  42.5       7        M 60-69      
495   615  Meghan Ockerman          F      Mount Juliet      TN    39:03.9   38:31.3   12:24 40  39.4       49       F 40-49      
496   556  Ginger Milne             F      Brentwood         TN    39:46.4   38:34.8   12:25 40  39.3       50       F 40-49      
497   1013 Paula Nelson             F      Clarksville       TN    39:04.1   38:37.3   12:26 43  40.0       51       F 40-49      
498   313  L. Hamn                  F      Decatu            AL    39:51.9   38:40.3   12:27 10  45.0       8        F 1-10       
499   312  Lisa Hamn                F      Decatu            AL    39:52.6   38:40.8   12:27 42  39.7       52       F 40-49      
500   1025 ETHAN HARRELL            M      NOLENSVILLE       TN    38:41.1   38:41.1   12:27 17  33.8       16       M 15-19      
501   275  Bobby Gierucki           M      Murfreesboro      TN    39:47.9   38:42.4   12:28 38  34.9       62       M 30-39      
502   555  C. Milne                 F      Brentwood         TN    39:54.4   38:42.8   12:28 8   48.0       9        F 1-10       
503   1011 JADEN FORTNEY            M      FRANKLIN          TN    39:29.9   38:50.0   12:30 15  34.6       17       M 15-19      
504   818  Ingrid Stevens           F      Franklin          TN    40:18.8   38:51.2   12:30 29  38.0       53       F 20-29      
505   768  Brandy Shedd             F      Nashville         TN    40:11.4   38:53.0   12:31 28  38.0       54       F 20-29      
506   33   Santanu Barkakati        M      Franklin          TN    39:54.9   38:55.0   12:32 40  35.2       51       M 40-49      
507   396  Christopher Jones        M      Franklin          TN    39:26.9   38:55.6   12:32 48  37.3       52       M 40-49      
508   399  J. Jones                 F      Franklin          TN    39:11.8   38:56.1   12:32 11  43.4       21       F 11-14      
509   56   Amy Berry                F      Black Mountain    NC    39:16.4   38:59.4   12:33 37  38.4       65       F 30-39      
510   59   P. Berry                 F      Black Mountain    NC    39:15.9   39:00.1   12:33 9   46.0       10       F 1-10       
511   554  Eda Mills                F      Franklin          TN    39:10.9   39:03.4   12:34 67  51.9       7        F 60-69      
512   807  Darcie Sperber           F      Nashville         TN    39:37.5   39:03.6   12:34 31  37.8       66       F 30-39      
513   759  Ramey Schutz             F      Hanahan           SC    39:18.2   39:08.5   12:36 38  38.4       67       F 30-39      
514   207  Sarah Grace Duarte       F      black Mountain    NC    39:17.9   39:08.5   12:36 15  39.6       16       F 15-19      
515   758  E. Schutz                F      Hanahan           SC    39:18.8   39:09.1   12:36 7   49.3       11       F 1-10       
516   323  Laura Heffelfinger       F      Franklin          TN    39:23.4   39:09.7   12:36 38  38.3       68       F 30-39      
517   613  Anonymous Participant    F                              40:21.9   39:10.4   12:37 27  37.7       55       F 20-29      
518   335  Kristina Herring         F      Franklin          TN    40:58.2   39:12.0   12:37 33  37.8       69       F 30-39      
519   228  Becca Evangelista        F      Franklin          TN    39:26.1   39:12.5   12:37 14  40.3       22       F 11-14      
520   185  Paula Cushing            F      Brentwood         TN    39:29.7   39:13.5   12:38 63  49.1       8        F 60-69      
521   27   Laura Ball               F      Spring Hill       TN    39:59.1   39:15.0   12:38 36  38.0       70       F 30-39      
522   255  Stephanie Fortney        F      Franklin          TN    39:58.4   39:18.6   12:39 47  40.7       53       F 40-49      
523   1045 MARIAH BOLS              F                              39:22.6   39:21.3   12:40 21  37.5       56       F 20-29      
524   523  Elise McGinnis           F      Plano             TX    39:22.8   39:21.5   12:40 21  37.5       57       F 20-29      
525   680  Stephen Polizzotto       M      Franklin          TN    40:55.8   39:23.2   12:41 39  34.6       63       M 30-39      
526   417  Mark Julian              M      Tullahoma         TN    39:59.1   39:28.8   12:42 23  32.9       49       M 20-29      
527   89   Ellen Browne             F      thompsons station TN    39:37.4   39:29.9   12:43 45  39.8       54       F 40-49      
528   192  Jenni Deming             F      Brentwood         TN    41:03.7   39:30.1   12:43 31  37.4       71       F 30-39      
529   623  Juli Oyer                F      Franklin          TN    39:38.5   39:30.6   12:43 40  38.4       55       F 40-49      
530   679  Hollie Polizzotto        F      Franklin          TN    41:03.7   39:30.8   12:43 36  37.7       72       F 30-39      
531   1034 ELI CROFTS               M                              40:42.6   39:30.9   12:43 13  35.5       25       M 11-14      
532   609  John Nichols             M      Franklin          TN    39:38.5   39:31.0   12:43 44  35.7       53       M 40-49      
533   188  Tess Daniel              F      Franklin          TN    41:03.2   39:32.7   12:44 33  37.4       73       F 30-39      
534   574  Lyndsey Morrison         F      Franklin          TN    40:32.7   39:34.2   12:44 18  37.5       17       F 15-19      
535   1035 FAIZI CRAFTS             M                              40:46.8   39:34.9   12:44 40  34.7       54       M 40-49      
536   277  Shelby Gilbert           F      Mount Juliet      TN    40:24.7   39:44.9   12:48 23  37.2       58       F 20-29      
537   875  Madison Vance            F      Nolensville       TN    40:09.9   39:46.1   12:48 17  37.7       18       F 15-19      
538   876  Samuel Vance             M      Nolensville       TN    40:10.4   39:46.3   12:48 55  38.6       32       M 50-59      
539   490  Stacie Lukasiak          F      Franklin          TN    41:09.4   39:48.8   12:49 41  38.3       56       F 40-49      
540   489  E. Lukasiak              F      Franklin          TN    41:10.3   39:48.8   12:49 8   46.6       12       F 1-10       
541   97   Stephen Bussard          M      Brentwood         TN    41:40.3   39:53.9   12:51 29  32.6       50       M 20-29      
542   222  Abigail Ellis            F      Franklin          TN    41:19.6   40:18.0   12:58 14  39.2       23       F 11-14      
543   552  Terrie Miller            F      Brentwood         TN    40:54.9   40:26.7   13:01 61  46.4       9        F 60-69      
544   99   B. Butts                 M      Brentwood         TN    41:54.4   40:26.7   13:01 6   48.6       10       M 1-10       
545   100  Paul Butts               M      Brentwood         TN    41:55.2   40:27.5   13:01 39  33.7       64       M 30-39      
546   1002 Allison Cannon           F      Franklin          TN    41:19.3   40:33.3   13:03 52  41.6       31       F 50-59      
547   352  Janice Holcomb           F      Franklin          TN    41:19.7   40:40.0   13:05 69  51.2       10       F 60-69      
548   888  Dione Walker             F      Nashville         TN    41:43.3   40:51.5   13:09 44  38.1       57       F 40-49      
549   686  Becky Powell             F      Nolensville       TN    41:29.7   40:57.6   13:11 30  36.1       74       F 30-39      
550   214  Paula Dunlap             F      Kodak             TN    41:54.9   41:11.1   13:15 59  44.5       32       F 50-59      
551   276  Jill Gierucki            F      Murfreesboro      TN    42:16.7   41:12.4   13:16 34  36.0       75       F 30-39      
552   786  Eric Smith               M      Franklin          TN    41:39.7   41:14.9   13:17 53  36.6       33       M 50-59      
553   941  Georgia Winkler          F      Brentwood         TN    42:27.9   41:16.1   13:17 15  37.6       19       F 15-19      
554   923  Amanda White             F      Fairview          TN    42:26.7   41:20.4   13:18 41  36.9       58       F 40-49      
555   672  Gina Pittman             F      Santa Fe          TN    42:00.8   41:24.4   13:20 48  39.0       59       F 40-49      
556   116  Alea Capaldi             F      Franklin          TN    42:55.5   41:24.8   13:20 36  36.0       76       F 30-39      
557   871  Jennifer Upright         F      Franlin           TN    42:38.8   41:41.6   13:25 46  38.0       60       F 40-49      
558   229  Dino Evangelista         M      Franklin          TN    41:56.2   41:41.6   13:25 48  34.9       55       M 40-49      
559   230  Nancy Evangelista        F      Franklin          TN    41:56.4   41:42.0   13:25 47  38.4       61       F 40-49      
560   882  Vanessa Vining           F      Nashville         TN    42:16.1   41:44.2   13:26 26  35.4       59       F 20-29      
561   565  E. Moore                 F      Franklin          TN    42:57.5   41:52.8   13:29 12  39.4       24       F 11-14      
562   506  Karol Matkins            F      Norwalk           CT    43:23.9   42:00.4   13:31 45  37.4       62       F 40-49      
563   775  Joshua Sikes             M      Franklin          TN    43:13.4   42:01.6   13:32 27  30.9       51       M 20-29      
564   505  G. Matkins               M      Norwalk           CT    43:26.8   42:02.4   13:32 11  35.5       26       M 11-14      
565   601  Z. Nelson                M      Brentwood         TN    43:24.1   42:03.7   13:32 6   46.8       11       M 1-10       
566   704  Christina Reckard        F      Nashville         TN    45:30.7   42:05.3   13:33 43  36.7       63       F 40-49      
567   596  Eric Nelson              M      Brentwood         TN    43:27.3   42:06.4   13:33 50  35.0       34       M 50-59      
568   591  Morgan Nance             F      Franklin          TN    42:33.6   42:21.9   13:38 25  34.9       60       F 20-29      
569   890  Starr Wallace            F      Franklin          TN    42:33.6   42:22.1   13:38 36  35.2       77       F 30-39      
570   341  SUSAN HIGDON             F      Franklin          TN    43:22.1   42:26.5   13:40 48  38.1       64       F 40-49      
571   478  Lori LoCurto             F      Franklin          TN    44:06.1   42:27.2   13:40 55  41.1       33       F 50-59      
572   160  Mike Conkle              F      College Grove     TN    42:55.2   42:31.5   13:41 47  37.6       65       F 40-49      
573   158  A. Conkle                F      College Grove     TN    42:55.4   42:31.7   13:41 9   42.2       13       F 1-10       
574   909  Bianca Weaver            F      Franklin          TN    43:27.4   42:31.8   13:41 21  34.7       61       F 20-29      
575   912  Tisha Weaver             F      Franklin          TN    43:27.4   42:31.8   13:41 46  37.3       66       F 40-49      
576   142  Michele Christy          F      Franklin          TN    44:27.4   42:39.0   13:44 36  34.9       78       F 30-39      
577   141  Ben Christy              M      Franklin          TN    44:27.2   42:39.8   13:44 38  31.7       65       M 30-39      
578   360  Samantha Holt            F      Nashville         TN    43:27.4   42:58.1   13:50 27  34.4       62       F 20-29      
579   178  Angela Cross             F      Franklin          TN    44:17.7   43:05.9   13:52 20  34.3       63       F 20-29      
580   994  Bonnie Hoppe             F      Franklin          TN    43:43.3   43:07.0   13:53 54  40.0       34       F 50-59      
581   492  JR Lynn                  M      Franklin          TN    43:38.1   43:11.9   13:54 18  30.1       18       M 15-19      
582   177  Alan Cross               M      Franklin          TN    44:24.7   43:13.0   13:55 54  35.2       35       M 50-59      
583   630  Susan Pavlos             F      Franklin          TN    44:16.5   43:25.0   13:58 65  45.5       11       F 60-69      
584   761  Brian Schwartz           M      Spring Hill       TN    44:19.3   43:36.1   14:02 36  30.6       66       M 30-39      
585   120  Michaela Carofaniello    F      Charlton          MA    44:49.2   43:36.8   14:02 19  33.9       20       F 15-19      
586   119  Mara Carofaniello        F      Charlton          MA    44:49.2   43:37.0   14:02 48  37.1       67       F 40-49      
587   853  Richard Triggs           M      Franklin          TN    44:17.5   43:38.0   14:03 56  35.4       36       M 50-59      
588   852  Heidi Triggs             F      Franklin          TN    44:17.7   43:38.2   14:03 53  39.1       35       F 50-59      
589   332  Ashlyn Henley            F      Franklin          TN    44:57.4   43:49.9   14:06 13  36.8       25       F 11-14      
590   717  Becky Risner             F      Franklin          TN    45:22.2   43:53.1   14:08 31  33.6       79       F 30-39      
591   266  Nina Furnari             F      Mount Juliet      TN    45:22.2   43:53.3   14:08 28  33.6       64       F 20-29      
592   383  G. Jackson               F      Franklin          TN    45:03.4   43:55.3   14:08 6   45.8       14       F 1-10       
593   678  Anonymous Participant    M                              45:03.4   43:55.9   14:08 38  30.8       67       M 30-39      
594   782  Steven Slattery          M      Spring Hill       TN    44:47.4   43:56.1   14:08 43  31.9       56       M 40-49      
595   781  Josie Slattery           F      Spring Hill       TN    44:43.9   43:56.9   14:09 53  38.9       36       F 50-59      
596   170  Jackie Coughlin          F      Franklin          TN    44:34.6   43:58.1   14:09 53  38.9       37       F 50-59      
597   13   Charlene Alvey           F      Franklin          TN    44:34.4   43:58.2   14:09 60  42.2       12       F 60-69      
598   482  Lori Lopez               F      Mount Juliet      TN    44:40.2   44:00.7   14:10 50  37.5       38       F 50-59      
599   428  Jennifer Keenan          F      Saint John        IN    45:36.5   44:02.8   14:11 45  35.7       68       F 40-49      
600   240  Claudia Finnegan         F      Franklin          TN    44:50.4   44:03.1   14:11 68  46.6       13       F 60-69      
601   418  Beth Kalbfell            F      Franklin          TN    45:39.4   44:04.8   14:11 45  35.7       69       F 40-49      
602   896  Rebecca Ward             F      Franklin          TN    44:49.7   44:05.8   14:12 30  33.5       80       F 30-39      
603   861  Cindy Tumblin            F      Franklin          TN    44:53.5   44:06.1   14:12 58  41.0       39       F 50-59      
604   127  Terri Lynn Casola        F      Franklin          TN    44:49.9   44:06.2   14:12 26  33.5       65       F 20-29      
605   535  Tori McPherson           F      Rockvale          TN    44:53.5   44:06.4   14:12 31  33.5       81       F 30-39      
606   773  Paula Shinnick           F      Franklin          TN    44:53.7   44:08.1   14:12 59  41.5       40       F 50-59      
607   322  Stephanie Haug           F      Spring Hill       TN    44:38.4   44:08.5   14:12 28  33.5       66       F 20-29      
608   310  Tina Hamblen             F      Franklin          TN    45:16.1   44:11.5   14:13 45  35.6       70       F 40-49      
609   204  C.J. Dotson              F      Spring Hill       TN    44:42.7   44:18.3   14:16 33  33.4       82       F 30-39      
610   660  Stephanie Pierce         F      Brentwood         TN    44:38.2   44:19.7   14:16 37  33.8       83       F 30-39      
611   262  Julie Frazier            F      Brentwood         TN    45:21.2   44:30.3   14:19 54  38.8       41       F 50-59      
612   765  Renee Sesler             F      Brentwood         TN    45:21.2   44:30.7   14:20 45  35.3       71       F 40-49      
613   627  Yvonne Parrish           F      Thompsons Station TN    45:13.9   44:34.0   14:21 48  36.3       72       F 40-49      
614   62   ANDREA BLANKENSHIP       F      Thompsons Station TN    45:14.5   44:34.6   14:21 47  35.9       73       F 40-49      
615   205  Bev Dowdy                F      Franklin          TN    45:36.4   44:35.5   14:21 66  44.9       14       F 60-69      
616   206  Ronnie Dowdy             M      Franklin          TN    45:36.6   44:35.7   14:21 66  37.7       8        M 60-69      
617   590  Heather Nagel            F      Nashville         TN    46:24.4   44:53.5   14:27 34  33.0       84       F 30-39      
618   738  Linda Rucker             F      Bell Buckle       TN    45:53.2   44:55.3   14:28 62  42.3       15       F 60-69      
619   387  Shelley Jamison          F      Thompsons Station TN    45:19.5   44:56.0   14:28 60  41.2       16       F 60-69      
620   386  Kimmy Jamison            F      Thompsons Station TN    45:19.6   44:56.1   14:28 21  32.9       67       F 20-29      
621   770  Lorie Sherman            F      Thompsons Station TN    46:55.2   45:00.5   14:29 55  38.8       42       F 50-59      
622   921  Erin Whaley              F      Spring Hill       TN    45:46.6   45:06.8   14:31 34  32.9       85       F 30-39      
623   999  H. Osborne               M      Franklin          TN    46:07.5   45:11.6   14:33 11  33.0       27       M 11-14      
624   195  Marlena DeSantis         F      Columbia          TN    47:07.7   45:19.2   14:35 56  39.0       43       F 50-59      
625   309  Patricia Hall            F      Franklin          TN    46:15.9   45:20.2   14:36 40  33.5       74       F 40-49      
626   885  Tara Voss                F      Franklin          TN    46:36.4   45:20.3   14:36 53  37.7       44       F 50-59      
627   440  Alice Kinder             F      Franklin          TN    47:08.1   45:20.5   14:36 60  40.9       17       F 60-69      
628   877  Anonymous Participant    F                              46:16.5   45:20.7   14:36 47  35.3       75       F 40-49      
629   319  Mary Harrell             F      Nolensville       TN    45:44.6   45:20.9   14:36 46  35.0       76       F 40-49      
630   1022 SHAZIA IBRAHIM           F                              45:45.4   45:21.9   14:36 44  34.4       77       F 40-49      
631   884  Scott Voss               M      Franklin          TN    46:39.6   45:23.2   14:37 57  34.3       37       M 50-59      
632   509  Jessica Mayfield         F      Crump             TN    46:09.8   45:37.9   14:41 34  32.5       86       F 30-39      
633   9    Camille Allar            F      Tullahoma         TN    47:37.1   45:42.8   14:43 37  32.7       87       F 30-39      
634   114  Cathlin Cantrell         F      Franklin          TN    46:48.2   45:48.1   14:45 20  32.2       68       F 20-29      
635   115  Caylee Cantrell          F      Franklin          TN    46:48.5   45:48.6   14:45 19  32.2       21       F 15-19      
636   551  Jodi Miller              F      Franklin          TN    47:06.1   45:51.3   14:46 57  39.0       45       F 50-59      
637   125  Sandra Cary              F      Franklin          TN    47:15.2   45:51.3   14:46 54  37.7       46       F 50-59      
638   359  Patricia Holman          F      Franklin          TN    47:15.2   45:51.6   14:46 52  36.8       47       F 50-59      
639   264  Anisha Fuller            F      Nashville         TN    46:57.5   46:01.9   14:49 46  34.4       78       F 40-49      
640   294  Emma Green               F      Franklin          TN    47:17.9   46:03.1   14:49 68  44.6       18       F 60-69      
641   410  L. Jordan                F      Nashville         TN    46:07.5   46:07.5   14:51 12  35.7       26       F 11-14      
642   146  N. Coffman               M      Franklin          TN    48:06.9   46:13.7   14:53 10  33.6       12       M 1-10       
643   295  Sarah Griggs             F      Franklin          TN    46:55.7   46:20.1   14:55 68  44.3       19       F 60-69      
644   190  Brenda Davis             F      Franklin          TN    46:55.7   46:20.4   14:55 56  38.2       48       F 50-59      
645   145  J. Coffman               M      Franklin          TN    48:16.5   46:23.0   14:56 8   37.0       13       M 1-10       
646   11   Richard Allar            M      Tullahoma         TN    48:20.2   46:25.6   14:57 37  28.9       68       M 30-39      
647   10   O. Allar                 F      Tullahoma         TN    48:20.4   46:25.7   14:57 11  36.4       27       F 11-14      
648   148  Terri Coffman            F      Franklin          TN    48:21.2   46:27.5   14:57 47  34.4       79       F 40-49      
649   147  Ron Coffman              M      Franklin          TN    48:21.2   46:27.6   14:57 46  30.8       57       M 40-49      
650   334  Laree Hensley            F      Hanahan           SC    47:22.5   46:38.0   15:01 56  37.9       49       F 50-59      
651   576  Penny Morse              F      Columbia          TN    47:23.1   46:39.5   15:01 50  35.4       50       F 50-59      
652   345  Beth Hodge               F      Franklin          TN    48:35.2   46:40.3   15:01 59  39.2       51       F 50-59      
653   947  Tommy Woodall            M      Franklin          TN    48:35.9   46:41.5   15:02 60  34.2       9        M 60-69      
654   245  Will Fischer             M      Franklin          TN    47:07.5   46:49.6   15:04 65  35.6       10       M 60-69      
655   168  Heather Cooper           F      Brentwood         TN    47:05.6   46:53.2   15:05 40  32.3       80       F 40-49      
656   366  Tracie Hoss              F      Franklin          TN    47:33.9   47:05.8   15:10 55  37.1       52       F 50-59      
657   321  Andrea Hastings          F      Columbia          TN    48:31.7   47:08.2   15:10 35  31.5       88       F 30-39      
658   919  Pam Welch                F      Nashville         TN    48:40.1   47:11.5   15:11 63  40.8       20       F 60-69      
659   841  Dennis Thomas            M      Lewisport         KY    49:04.3   47:20.6   15:14 47  30.5       58       M 40-49      
660   839  Caleb Thomas             M      Lewisport         KY    49:04.4   47:20.7   15:14 13  29.6       28       M 11-14      
661   533  Kristi McNaron           F      Spring Hill       TN    49:08.2   47:21.3   15:15 37  31.6       89       F 30-39      
662   950  Diane Woods              F      Franklin          TN    48:56.8   47:24.4   15:16 55  36.8       53       F 50-59      
663   953  Mike Woods               M      Franklin          TN    48:56.6   47:24.7   15:16 66  35.4       11       M 60-69      
664   301  Z. Grummons              F      Brentwood         TN    47:27.8   47:25.5   15:16 11  35.6       28       F 11-14      
665   25   Harriet Bailey           F      Brentwood         TN    47:51.7   47:25.9   15:16 53  36.0       54       F 50-59      
666   8    Alina Allar              F      Tullahoma         TN    47:37.3   47:37.3   15:20 16  32.0       22       F 15-19      
667   283  Alexandra Gomez          F      Columbia          TN    48:06.4   47:41.0   15:21 30  31.0       90       F 30-39      
668   670  Ana Pineiro              F      Columbia          TN    48:07.1   47:42.7   15:21 53  35.8       55       F 50-59      
669   814  Tamara Stanwich          F      Tinley Park       IL    49:25.7   47:51.3   15:24 45  32.8       81       F 40-49      
670   740  Selena Sancreek          F      nashville         TN    48:43.8   47:52.7   15:25 38  31.4       91       F 30-39      
671   664  Keith Piersawl           M      Owensboro         KY    49:47.5   48:03.3   15:28 46  29.8       59       M 40-49      
672   730  Sam Rogers               M      Franklin          TN    49:36.7   48:05.5   15:29 22  27.0       52       M 20-29      
673   353  David Holderman          M      Spring Hill       TN    48:39.9   48:26.3   15:35 52  30.9       38       M 50-59      
674   911  Justin Weaver            M      Nashville         TN    49:55.8   48:28.1   15:36 33  27.1       69       M 30-39      
675   354  Laura Holderman          F      Spring Hill       TN    48:43.2   48:29.2   15:36 48  33.3       82       F 40-49      
676   439  Debbie Key               F      Franklin          TN    49:12.2   48:31.0   15:37 46  32.7       83       F 40-49      
677   718  Emily Ritter             F      Nashville         TN    49:57.6   48:37.3   15:39 27  30.4       69       F 20-29      
678   421  Scott Kalishman          M      Nashville         TN    49:58.4   48:38.1   15:39 29  26.7       53       M 20-29      
679   531  Steve McNamara           M      Franklin          TN    49:36.4   48:39.7   15:40 54  31.3       39       M 50-59      
680   453  Lucinda Kurzrock         F      Franklin          TN    49:55.8   48:42.5   15:41 61  38.5       21       F 60-69      
681   454  Ruth Kurzrock            F      Franklin          TN    49:57.8   48:45.3   15:42 26  30.3       70       F 20-29      
682   913  Mike Weber               M      Franklin          TN    49:46.4   48:48.7   15:43 69  35.4       12       M 60-69      
683   744  Dana Sanderson           F      Franklin          TN    50:17.3   48:49.7   15:43 46  32.5       84       F 40-49      
684   24   Robin Arnold             F      Franklin          TN    50:07.9   48:52.3   15:44 58  37.0       56       F 50-59      
685   743  Aubrey Sanderson         F      Franklin          TN    50:16.7   48:52.6   15:44 17  30.7       23       F 15-19      
686   23   Dean Arnold              M      Franklin          TN    50:07.9   48:53.0   15:44 66  34.4       13       M 60-69      
687   684  Gregory Poston           M      Franklin          TN    50:00.7   48:53.3   15:44 50  30.2       40       M 50-59      
688   685  Sarah Poston             F      Franklin          TN    50:00.7   48:53.5   15:44 48  33.1       85       F 40-49      
689   651  Barbara Pewitt           F      Franklin          TN    49:31.2   48:57.4   15:45 57  36.5       57       F 50-59      
690   932  Katelyn Williams         F      Nashville         TN    49:37.2   49:02.4   15:47 20  30.1       71       F 20-29      
691   689  Rick Prall               M      Lebanon           TN    50:41.7   49:14.0   15:51 54  30.9       41       M 50-59      
692   977  Marianne Walsh           F      Thompsons Station TN    50:26.3   49:14.7   15:51 59  37.2       58       F 50-59      
693   378  Kristina Hutchinson      F      Spring Hill       TN    49:51.9   49:23.0   15:54 41  30.9       86       F 40-49      
694   231  Lowanda Evans            F      Brentwood         TN    49:53.1   49:25.3   15:54 55  35.3       59       F 50-59      
695   900  Teresa Wardrop           F      Franklin          TN    50:26.1   49:26.2   15:55 54  34.9       60       F 50-59      
696   519  Kristine McDonald        F      Thompsons Station TN    51:15.1   49:27.6   15:55 31  29.9       92       F 30-39      
697   518  Jay McDonald             M      Thompsons Station TN    51:15.5   49:27.9   15:55 35  26.8       70       M 30-39      
698   247  Charlene Fisher          F      Franklin          TN    50:51.1   49:30.3   15:56 52  34.1       61       F 50-59      
699   536  Linda McWhorter          F      Franklin          TN    50:52.5   49:31.1   15:56 68  41.5       22       F 60-69      
700   529  Caroline McNamara        F      Franklin          TN    49:36.7   49:36.7   15:58 22  29.8       72       F 20-29      
701   1019 Mary Adkins              F      Thompsons Station TN    50:13.1   49:49.6   16:02 29  29.6       73       F 20-29      
702   3    Unknown Partic. 3        M                              50:13.1   49:49.7   16:02                1        No Age Given 
703   940  Elisabeth Winkler        F      Brentwood         TN    51:02.5   49:50.9   16:03 44  31.3       87       F 40-49      
704   433  Linda Kennedy            F      Fairview          TN    50:16.9   49:56.8   16:05 58  36.2       62       F 50-59      
705   844  Shelby Thomas            F      Lewisport         KY    51:51.2   50:07.4   16:08 18  29.6       24       F 15-19      
706   712  Karen Richardson         F      Nashville         TN    51:48.4   50:10.9   16:09 58  36.1       63       F 50-59      
707   349  Roger Hodge              M      Nashville         TN    51:49.4   50:11.7   16:09 58  31.3       42       M 50-59      
708   46   Lisa Baxley              F      Mount Juliet      TN    52:12.2   50:12.5   16:10 54  34.4       64       F 50-59      
709   47   Rickey Baxley            M      Mount Juliet      TN    52:12.5   50:12.8   16:10 55  30.5       43       M 50-59      
710   901  Rebecca Warren           F      Franklin          TN    51:55.1   50:16.9   16:11 35  29.6       93       F 30-39      
711   886  Oliver Wade              M      Franklin          TN    51:55.7   50:18.0   16:11 35  26.4       71       M 30-39      
712   641  Breanna Pepper           F      Fairview          TN    51:31.4   50:18.0   16:11 28  29.4       74       F 20-29      
713   175  Eva Creel                F      Franklin          TN    51:02.3   50:18.5   16:12 13  32.0       29       F 11-14      
714   635  Karen Pease              F      Franklin          TN    51:02.7   50:19.2   16:12 14  31.4       30       F 11-14      
715   380  Alden Iannelli           F      Franklin          TN    51:03.1   50:19.4   16:12 14  31.4       31       F 11-14      
716   779  K. Skelton               F      Franklin          TN    52:15.6   50:31.9   16:16 10  34.4       15       F 1-10       
717   569  S. Moore                 F      Franklin          TN    51:45.9   50:39.9   16:18 10  34.3       16       F 1-10       
718   568  M. Moore                 F      Franklin          TN    51:44.8   50:40.1   16:19 8   36.6       17       F 1-10       
719   539  Ken Melrose              M      Nashville         TN    52:38.7   50:47.9   16:21 29  25.6       54       M 20-29      
720   244  Susan Fischer            F      Franklin          TN    51:06.7   50:49.0   16:21 61  36.9       23       F 60-69      
721   727  Amanda Rogers            F      Spring Hill       TN    51:31.2   50:49.4   16:22 38  29.5       94       F 30-39      
722   577  Darlene Morton           F      Franklin          TN    51:07.2   50:53.3   16:23 58  35.6       65       F 50-59      
723   376  Keri Hull                F      Franklin          TN    52:32.3   50:53.4   16:23 43  30.4       88       F 40-49      
724   780  Taylor Skelton           F      Franklin          TN    52:32.3   50:54.7   16:23 16  30.0       25       F 15-19      
725   570  Sophia Moore             F      Franklin          TN    52:00.1   50:55.6   16:24 45  30.9       89       F 40-49      
726   154  Trevor Condidorio        M      Nashville         TN    53:05.5   51:58.8   16:44 19  25.0       19       M 15-19      
727   202  Vienna Dohler            F      Nashville         TN    53:05.4   51:58.9   16:44 18  28.5       26       F 15-19      
728   917  Ashley Welch             F      Nashville         TN    53:33.1   52:03.4   16:45 28  28.4       75       F 20-29      
729   94   Laura Burkhart           F      Brentwood         TN    53:16.3   52:04.6   16:46 54  33.2       66       F 50-59      
730   405  B. Jordan                F      Nashville         TN    53:35.8   52:04.8   16:46 9   34.4       18       F 1-10       
731   842  Garret Thomas            M      Lewisport         KY    53:52.2   52:08.3   16:47 15  25.8       20       M 15-19      
732   227  Wayne Estes              M      Lewisport         KY    53:52.7   52:08.4   16:47 69  33.1       14       M 60-69      
733   26   Joe Bain                 M      Brentwood         TN    53:20.2   52:08.4   16:47 83  43.0       3        M 70-99      
734   840  Cara Thomas              F      Lewisport         KY    53:52.5   52:08.8   16:47 45  30.1       90       F 40-49      
735   17   Linda Anderson           F      Fairview          TN    52:58.5   52:38.6   16:57 54  32.8       67       F 50-59      
736   800  Kara Solano              F      Fairview          TN    52:58.7   52:38.9   16:57 44  29.6       91       F 40-49      
737   210  Emily Duff               F      Nolensville       TN    55:30.2   52:42.4   16:58 13  30.6       32       F 11-14      
738   209  Elizabeth Duff           F      Nolensville       TN    55:30.4   52:42.6   16:58 14  29.9       33       F 11-14      
739   954  Beth Wright              F      Franklin          TN    54:29.2   52:45.3   16:59 56  33.5       68       F 50-59      
740   548  Deanna Miller            F      Nashville         TN    54:08.5   52:53.1   17:01 35  28.1       95       F 30-39      
741   914  Camden Weckesser         F      Franklin          TN    54:08.5   52:53.8   17:02 27  27.9       76       F 20-29      
742   235  Craig Ferguson           M      Franklin          TN    54:08.7   52:54.2   17:02 27  24.5       55       M 20-29      
743   357  Whitney Holland          F      Smyrna            TN    54:51.7   52:57.8   17:03 29  27.9       77       F 20-29      
744   208  Dori Duff                F      Nolensville       TN    55:45.2   53:00.8   17:04 51  31.5       69       F 50-59      
745   253  CATHY FLINCHUM           F      Winchester        KY    54:58.6   53:06.7   17:06 61  35.3       24       F 60-69      
746   485  J. Loyd                  M      Columbia          TN    54:40.3   53:17.4   17:09 6   36.9       14       M 1-10       
747   486  Mary Loyd                F      Columbia          TN    54:40.3   53:18.0   17:09 34  27.8       96       F 30-39      
748   102  Caitlin Byrd             F      Brentwood         TN    53:20.1   53:20.1   17:10 27  27.7       78       F 20-29      
749   475  Kim Little               F      Thompsons Station TN    55:03.3   53:51.7   17:20 50  30.7       70       F 50-59      
750   491  Bruce Lynn               M      Franklin          TN    54:56.4   53:55.7   17:21 62  30.1       15       M 60-69      
751   851  Joy Trenthem             F      Franklin          TN    54:46.9   53:59.1   17:23 69  38.6       25       F 60-69      
752   928  Candi Williams           F      Antioch           TN    55:28.6   54:00.1   17:23 34  27.5       97       F 30-39      
753   218  Ashley Edmonds           F      Murfreesboro      TN    55:28.3   54:00.5   17:23 32  27.4       98       F 30-39      
754   462  Laura LaPrad             F      Cane Ridge        TN    55:28.6   54:00.9   17:23 38  27.8       99       F 30-39      
755   500  Ashley Martin            F      Nolensville       TN    55:32.7   54:04.8   17:24 22  27.3       79       F 20-29      
756   249  Savantha Fisher          F      Franklin          TN    55:23.7   54:05.6   17:25 61  34.7       26       F 60-69      
757   35   Bill Barnette            M      Franklin          TN    55:45.0   54:05.6   17:25 58  29.1       44       M 50-59      
758   36   Jan Barnette             F      Franklin          TN    55:44.5   54:06.5   17:25 56  32.7       71       F 50-59      
759   63   Lee Boone                F      Franklin          TN    55:32.6   54:09.2   17:26 56  32.7       72       F 50-59      
760   224  Destiny Erwin            F      Nolensville       TN    55:23.7   54:16.2   17:28 39  27.8       100      F 30-39      
761   233  Cindy Fane               F      Antioch           TN    55:23.6   54:20.8   17:30 46  29.2       92       F 40-49      
762   392  M. Johnson               F      Franklin          TN    56:10.8   54:22.5   17:30 5   38.7       19       F 1-10       
763   391  Caron Johnson            F      Franklin          TN    56:12.2   54:24.1   17:31 33  27.2       101      F 30-39      
764   285  Rosa Gonzalez            F      Franklin          TN    55:04.5   54:35.3   17:34 58  33.2       73       F 50-59      
765   180  Betty Crouch             F      Franklin          TN    56:28.7   54:38.5   17:35 67  37.1       27       F 60-69      
766   526  Susan McKerley           F      Nashville         TN    56:22.7   54:38.9   17:35 53  31.3       74       F 50-59      
767   68   Paul Boyd                M      Columbia          TN    55:14.1   54:39.8   17:36 61  29.5       16       M 60-69      
768   525  Michael McKerley         M      Nashville         TN    56:23.7   54:39.9   17:36 53  27.6       45       M 50-59      
769   483  John Lovell              M      Nashville         TN    56:32.6   54:42.7   17:37 68  31.3       17       M 60-69      
770   260  Janet Frame              F      Franklin          TN    54:59.2   54:47.1   17:38 55  31.9       75       F 50-59      
771   897  Renee Ward               F      Spring Hill       TN    54:59.9   54:49.0   17:39 62  34.7       28       F 60-69      
772   521  Kaitlin McDuffie         F      Brentwood         TN    57:27.5   55:43.6   17:56 28  26.5       80       F 20-29      
773   371  Terri Howard             F      Franklin          TN    57:13.2   55:56.7   18:00 53  30.5       76       F 50-59      
774   870  Patricia Twaddle         F      Franklin          TN    57:14.2   55:58.9   18:01 49  29.2       93       F 40-49      
775   451  Linda Kunberger          F      Franklin          TN    57:14.5   55:59.8   18:01 50  29.5       77       F 50-59      
776   1017 MICHELLE HOLT            F      FRANKLIN          TN    57:14.5   56:00.0   18:01 45  28.1       94       F 40-49      
777   991  C. Marlowe               M      Nashville         TN    57:45.1   56:01.5   18:02 12  25.7       29       M 11-14      
778   960  Walt Yates               M      Nashville         TN    57:45.5   56:01.7   18:02 37  23.9       72       M 30-39      
779   128  Mark Cassady             M      Nashville         TN    57:46.1   56:06.6   18:04 33  23.4       73       M 30-39      
780   990  Nick Osburn              M      Brentwood         TN    58:58.8   56:38.5   18:14 33  23.2       74       M 30-39      
781   508  Melody Matteson          F      Spring Hill       TN    57:21.7   56:47.1   18:17 49  28.8       95       F 40-49      
782   751  Carolyn Schneider        F      Nashville         TN    56:56.5   56:56.5   18:20 57  31.4       78       F 50-59      
783   681  Chloe Poltis             F      Spring Hill       TN    57:30.9   56:57.1   18:20 20  25.9       81       F 20-29      
784   802  Amy South                F      Columbia          TN    57:31.1   56:57.5   18:20 24  25.9       82       F 20-29      
785   721  Doug Robertson           M      Franklin          TN    58:57.4   57:11.0   18:24 52  26.2       46       M 50-59      
786   724  Sheri Robertson          F      Franklin          TN    58:57.5   57:11.7   18:25 47  28.0       96       F 40-49      
787   317  Sharon Hargrave          F      Franklin          TN    58:19.5   57:32.0   18:31 62  33.0       29       F 60-69      
788   246  Amy Fisher               F      Franklin          TN    58:19.8   57:32.8   18:31 55  30.4       79       F 50-59      
789   821  Irene Stevenson          F      Brentwood         TN    58:18.6   57:38.9   18:33 55  30.3       80       F 50-59      
790   707  Christopher Reed         M      Brentwood         TN    58:15.3   57:39.2   18:33 55  26.6       47       M 50-59      
791   726  Tosha Robinson Baugh     F      Spring Hill       TN    58:15.5   58:15.5   18:45 41  26.2       97       F 40-49      
792   621  Tally Osburn             M      Franklin          TN    59:22.4   59:22.4   19:07 59  26.7       48       M 50-59      
793   1000 Devin Sheild             F      Franklin          TN    1:00:49.1 59:43.4   19:13 16  25.5       27       F 15-19      
794   772  Micki Shields            F      Franklin          TN    1:00:49.1 59:43.8   19:14 43  25.9       98       F 40-49      
795   362  Crystal Hood             F      Franklin          TN    1:00:49.1 59:44.7   19:14 37  25.1       102      F 30-39      
796   845  Kristi Tinin-Hodge       F      Nashville         TN    1:02:43.3 1:01:08.6 19:41 41  24.9       99       F 40-49      
797   346  Billy Hodge              M      Nashville         TN    1:02:43.7 1:01:09.6 19:41 43  22.9       60       M 40-49      
99999 278  Elizabeth Lane Gill      F      Tuscaloosa        AL    DQ        23:25.9   7:33  19  63.0                             
99999 155  Unknown Partic. 155      M                              DQ        18:45.8   6:02                                       


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sean Keveren 438 26  1       M      Franklin TN  15:22.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Angela Fister 250 28  13      F      Brentwood TN  19:33.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     John Bowman 66  41  25      M      Nolensville TN  20:28.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Christy Albers 6   42  46      F      Franklin TN  22:02.7 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 3 3       702     M               49:49.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     G. FRANKLIN 261 10  40      M      Brentwood TN   21:39.5 
2     C. Turner   865 9   107     M      Homer Glen IL  24:21.4 
3     R. Nelson   600 9   132     M      Brentwood TN   25:16.0 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     PARKER PHEGLEY 653 14  15      M      Nolensville TN  19:41.1 
2     Mac Seibert    762 14  27      M      Franklin TN     20:39.1 
3     Ben Turner     863 13  30      M      Homer Glen IL   20:57.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maxx Marshall 499 19  18      M      Tallahassee FL  19:57.7 
2     Stephen Cone  156 16  20      M      Chattanooga TN  20:07.2 
3     David Huffman 374 19  69      M      Old Hickory TN  22:58.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     KARL LAMKE        1016 28  2       M      HERMITAGE TN  16:12.7 
2     Ryan Chastain     137  28  3       M      Franklin TN   16:19.3 
3     Jonathan Williams 930  26  4       M      Nashville TN  16:49.9 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     John Jensen  389 36  5       M      Franklin TN   17:33.3 
2     Pete Young   961 33  6       M      Nashville TN  18:03.7 
3     Daniel Tardy 832 34  7       M      Franklin TN   18:27.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cyril Rager 696 44  26      M      Spring Hill TN  20:37.0 
2     PAUL HIGDON 340 48  36      M      Franklin TN     21:32.3 
3     Doug Schutz 757 46  44      M      Hanahan SC      21:51.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Dan Norem    611 56  37      M      Franklin TN   21:32.4 
2     Mark Pierret 663 55  51      M      FRANKLIN TN   22:25.1 
3     Randy Frahm  259 51  53      M      Nashville TN  22:29.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Neal Ramsay     699 63  150     M      Franklin TN  25:54.4 
2     Charlie Oldham  616 67  198     M      Franklin TN  27:35.3 
3     Johnny McDaniel 981 63  290     M      Fairview TN  30:36.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Randal Pewitt  652 71  415     M      Franklin TN   35:28.2 
2     Jules Whiteman 972 70  450     M      Franklin TN   36:57.5 
3     Joe Bain       26  83  733     M      Brentwood TN  52:08.4 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     P. Brown  88  9   168     F      Franklin TN    26:41.9 
2     E. Karner 423 10  213     F      Franklin TN    27:52.9 
3     C. Zavada 963 9   216     F      Montgomery AL  28:03.5 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lillie Cooley 165 13  50      F      Nashville TN  22:23.1 
2     S. Ward       898 11  70      F      Franklin TN   22:59.2 
3     Kaylie Ward   894 14  111     F      Franklin TN   24:24.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Alexis Menna   542 15  93      F      Franklin TN          23:50.3 
2     Willa Schutz   760 15  156     F      Hanahan SC           26:04.8 
3     Christy Barton 37  19  158     F      Lookout Mountain GA  26:08.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Erin Petree      647 27  76      F      Brentwood TN  23:12.6 
2     Charity Hubbard  969 21  77      F      Seneca SC     23:16.6 
3     Megan Grindstaff 297 22  91      F      Franklin TN   23:46.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kate Jensen       390 36  29      F      Franklin TN   20:52.2 
2     Tara Schickedanz  750 30  32      F      Nashville TN  21:13.3 
3     Heather Honeycutt 361 32  52      F      Nashville TN  22:25.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ninette Giardina 271 41  63      F      Franklin TN   22:52.8 
2     Nancy Rose       732 45  65      F      Franklin TN   22:55.8 
3     Lisa Singer      777 49  67      F      Nashville TN  22:56.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kim Hamner   315 57  79      F      Franklin TN     23:22.7 
2     Trish Cone   157 54  137     F      Chattanooga TN  25:23.7 
3     Lydia Pierce 659 54  188     F      Asheville NC    27:16.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Vickie Kuhlman 450 62  186     F      Roanoke VA      27:14.8 
2     Julie Urban    873 61  269     F      Spring Hill TN  29:45.4 
3     Ruth Roten     734 60  320     F      Spring Hill TN  32:21.2 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Carolyn Fitch 251 77  447     F      Franklin TN  36:39.1 

Embed Code