Taube Trot 5k

Sat April 28, 2018 Auburn, GA US 30011 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                         Time                Place                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     90   ADAM ALDRIDGE          M      18:09.4   5:51  26  1        M Winner     
2     811  BRENDAN GUBITOSO       M      19:40.4   6:21  18  1        M 15-19      
3     320  HARRY SCHLITZ          M      20:09.7   6:30  17  2        M 15-19      
4     770  ANDREW FAHEY           M      21:45.6   7:01  24  1        M 20-24      
5     145  RHYS BAKER             M      21:57.4   7:05  15  3        M 15-19      
6     253  JP SUNDERLAND          M      21:59.2   7:06  35  1        M 35-39      
7     277  ADAM WAID              M      22:04.4   7:07  36  2        M 35-39      
8     153  TAYLOR BRAWNER         M      22:09.2   7:09  34  1        M 30-34      
9     847  SARAH KANCLERZ         F      22:24.8   7:14  37  1        F Winner     
10    857  JASON KUSMIERZ         M      22:35.7   7:17  19  4        M 15-19      
11    976  CHAD SEXTON            M      22:37.0   7:18  42  1        M 40-44      
12    330  STEPHEN WOOTEN         M      23:02.5   7:26  39  3        M 35-39      
13    316  JON CLAXTON            M      24:03.3   7:46  37  4        M 35-39      
14    767  MATT ENSER             M      24:08.6   7:47  19  5        M 15-19      
15    809  STEVE GRIBBIN          M      24:17.6   7:50  39  5        M 35-39      
16    134  BOBBY AMROZOWICZ       M      24:28.7   7:54  46  1        M 45-49      
17    920  DONAL O'DONOVAN        M      24:43.4   7:59  56  1        M 55-59      
18    146  ROBERT BAKER           M      24:46.2   7:59  40  2        M 40-44      
19    971  ANDREW SCIARA          M      24:49.2   8:00  22  2        M 20-24      
20    909  ZACH MRUK              M      24:50.2   8:01  24  3        M 20-24      
21    897  ROBERT MERRY           M      24:56.0   8:03  52  1        M Winner     
22    906  CHRIS MRUK             M      24:59.6   8:04  52  1        M 50-54      
23    186  GRAY COLLIER           M      25:00.5   8:04  37  6        M 35-39      
24    282  KELLI WHATLEY          F      25:07.6   8:06  38  1        F 35-39      
25    965  KEN SAKMAR             M      25:16.5   8:09  55  2        M 55-59      
26    327  BILL STEWART           M      25:16.6   8:09  49  2        M 45-49      
27    247  KARI CORBIN            F      25:18.1   8:10  39  2        F 35-39      
28    868  RICK LINEBAUGH         M      25:19.7   8:10  64  1        M 60-64      
29    834  JAMES HUNTER           M      25:28.6   8:13  24  4        M 20-24      
30    756  SOPHIA DARLING         F      25:29.0   8:13  15  1        F 15-19      
31    291  BRIAN WILLIAMSON       M      25:44.5   8:18  40  3        M 40-44      
32    244  LEWIS COOKSEY          M      25:46.4   8:19  47  3        M 45-49      
33    941  JORDAN RAETTIG         F      25:47.1   8:19  31  1        F 30-34      
34    932  DANNY PRESTEN          M      25:58.1   8:23  45  4        M 45-49      
35    1000 THOMAS SUGGS           M      26:03.2   8:24  26  1        M 25-29      
36    872  J. LONG                M      26:19.3   8:29  9   1        M 1-10       
37    174  JENNA CARROLL          F      26:23.8   8:31  25  1        F 25-29      
38    1994 C. FULLER              M      26:24.0   8:31  10  2        M 1-10       
39    802  STEPHANIE GRANT        F      26:26.4   8:32  37  3        F 35-39      
40    193  AUSTIN BUTLER          M      26:27.5   8:32  24  5        M 20-24      
41    312  CLAUDIA TIBBETTS       F      26:37.0   8:35  53  1        F Winner     
42    356  MATTHEW REIN           M      26:43.2   8:37  34  2        M 30-34      
43    946  MALLORY RAY            F      26:48.4   8:39  31  2        F 30-34      
44    283  MICHAEL WHATLEY        M      26:58.7   8:42  37  7        M 35-39      
45    761  NICOLE DODSON          F      27:10.7   8:46  37  4        F 35-39      
46    956  JACKIE RODRIGUEZ       F      27:12.2   8:47  16  2        F 15-19      
47    309  JAKE HAND              M      27:19.4   8:49  30  3        M 30-34      
48    154  LINDSAY BRENNER        F      27:20.5   8:49  35  5        F 35-39      
49    848  TREVOR KEANE           M      27:21.1   8:49  50  2        M 50-54      
50    303  NICOLE HAND            F      27:21.3   8:49  31  3        F 30-34      
51    781  MICHAEL FRANCIS        M      27:22.1   8:50  37  8        M 35-39      
52    249  L. COTHERN             M      27:39.6   8:55  8   3        M 1-10       
53    138  TAMI ANTON             F      27:40.8   8:56  44  1        F 40-44      
54    199  JOANNA GREEN           F      27:49.6   8:59  35  6        F 35-39      
55    871  JASON LONG             M      27:52.2   8:59  39  9        M 35-39      
56    914  ADAM NEWMAN            M      28:13.1   9:06  30  4        M 30-34      
57    329  CASTOR PAIGE           F      28:18.7   9:08  37  7        F 35-39      
58    989  AUSTIN SMITH           M      28:24.9   9:10  21  6        M 20-24      
59    339  DAVID NELSON           M      28:25.3   9:10  55  3        M 55-59      
60    179  T. CARROLL             M      28:28.4   9:11  12  1        M 11-14      
61    342  PRISCILLA FISHER       F      28:42.4   9:16  32  4        F 30-34      
62    896  JIM MERRITT            M      28:42.6   9:16  70  1        M 65-98      
63    266  RYAN VAMPLEW           M      28:47.5   9:17  33  5        M 30-34      
64    867  WILLIAM LICHTENFELD    M      28:52.7   9:19  51  3        M 50-54      
65    851  ROB KEPLIN             M      29:04.0   9:23  51  4        M 50-54      
66    840  CLAUDIA JENKINS        F      29:04.7   9:23  45  1        F 45-49      
67    903  ANNA MOORE             F      29:09.2   9:24  16  3        F 15-19      
68    968  ANITA SANDERS          F      29:23.4   9:29  44  2        F 40-44      
69    337  KELLEY RHINEHART       F      29:23.7   9:29  35  8        F 35-39      
70    894  JESSICA MENDOZA        F      29:25.9   9:30  36  9        F 35-39      
71    814  GABRIELLA HART         F      29:27.1   9:30  17  4        F 15-19      
72    895  JOSH MENDOZA           M      29:28.2   9:30  37  10       M 35-39      
73    891  BOB MCWHORTER          M      29:29.4   9:31  37  11       M 35-39      
74    180  ERIN CHOMAT            F      29:38.4   9:34  36  10       F 35-39      
75    326  MADISON SCHROER        F      29:49.9   9:37  17  5        F 15-19      
76    762  CONNOR DOMMELLY        M      30:02.8   9:42  20  7        M 20-24      
77    831  ASHLEY HUDGENS         F      30:07.5   9:43  39  11       F 35-39      
78    267  JASON VANCE            M      30:09.5   9:44  48  5        M 45-49      
79    942  ANNE RAINS             F      30:28.1   9:50  32  5        F 30-34      
80    763  STACIE DONNELLY        F      30:36.9   9:53  53  1        F 50-54      
81    827  VALERIE HOBACK         F      30:42.7   9:54  37  12       F 35-39      
82    780  LAUREN FRANCIS         F      30:50.4   9:57  36  13       F 35-39      
83    869  ANGELA LITTLE          F      30:59.2   10:00 57  1        F 55-59      
84    243  ROBERT COLLIER         M      31:04.4   10:01 33  6        M 30-34      
85    785  K. FULLER              F      31:08.9   10:03 10  1        F 1-10       
86    268  DOUG VANDERFORD        M      31:13.8   10:04 59  4        M 55-59      
87    775  JANE FISHER            F      31:14.4   10:05 37  14       F 35-39      
88    833  M. HUGHES              F      31:18.0   10:06 11  1        F 11-14      
89    333  VIVIAN DICE            F      31:21.9   10:07 14  2        F 11-14      
90    336  MIKE RHINEHART         M      31:22.9   10:07 36  12       M 35-39      
91    887  DALE MCINTYRE          M      31:25.6   10:08 50  5        M 50-54      
92    1098 B. RHINEHART           M      31:40.0   10:13 7   4        M 1-10       
93    331  AMBER WOOTEN           F      31:46.2   10:15 36  15       F 35-39      
94    902  KAITLYN MOON           F      31:49.5   10:16 22  1        F 20-24      
95    144  KYLE BAKER             M      31:49.7   10:16 24  8        M 20-24      
96    845  JAMIE JOHNSON          F      31:52.2   10:17 38  16       F 35-39      
97    285  JACK WILEY             M      31:55.3   10:18 13  2        M 11-14      
98    314  S. GILLETTE            F      32:01.9   10:20 10  2        F 1-10       
99    944  HANNAH RANDALL         F      32:04.1   10:21 27  2        F 25-29      
100   873  JOSH LORD              M      32:08.9   10:22 39  13       M 35-39      
101   879  A. MARTINEZ            F      32:10.8   10:23 11  3        F 11-14      
102   854  LINDSAY KOBIALKA       F      32:11.9   10:23 32  6        F 30-34      
103   846  DAVID JONES            M      32:16.6   10:25 44  4        M 40-44      
104   958  MARY ROGERS            F      32:22.6   10:27 38  17       F 35-39      
105   182  JACKSON CLAYTON        M      32:38.3   10:32 15  6        M 15-19      
106   993  MARY SMITH             F      32:39.5   10:32 35  18       F 35-39      
107   992  JEFF SMITH             M      32:40.4   10:32 36  14       M 35-39      
108   907  HEATHER MRUK           F      33:01.9   10:39 52  2        F 50-54      
109   296  CHRIS WOODSON          F      33:02.7   10:40 34  7        F 30-34      
110   889  BROOKE MCLAUGHLIN      F      33:28.2   10:48 37  19       F 35-39      
111   289  SYDNEY WILEY           F      33:31.6   10:49 17  6        F 15-19      
112   287  KIM WILEY              F      33:33.2   10:49 51  3        F 50-54      
113   332  BRIAN JARRETT          M      33:37.1   10:51 37  15       M 35-39      
114   835  SUSANNAH HUNTER        F      33:48.4   10:54 24  2        F 20-24      
115   305  PEYTON OAKES           F      33:48.5   10:54 14  4        F 11-14      
116   304  CAMILLE OAKES          F      33:49.1   10:55 46  2        F 45-49      
117   803  C. GRECO               F      33:50.0   10:55 8   3        F 1-10       
118   804  SHAWNNA GRECO          F      33:50.4   10:55 41  3        F 40-44      
119   878  M. MARTIN              F      33:51.1   10:55 11  5        F 11-14      
120   753  RACHAEL CREASY         F      34:03.6   10:59 44  4        F 40-44      
121   269  BEAU VEGTER            M      34:05.9   11:00 27  2        M 25-29      
122   819  DAVE HEGLIN            M      34:06.1   11:00 38  16       M 35-39      
123   792  E. GARRISON            F      34:22.8   11:05 10  4        F 1-10       
124   276  MERIDITH WAGES         F      34:31.1   11:08 36  20       F 35-39      
125   883  HALEY MCDONALD         F      34:31.5   11:08 31  8        F 30-34      
126   973  A. SETTLES             F      34:33.1   11:09 10  5        F 1-10       
127   156  KARI BROCK             F      34:33.3   11:09 32  9        F 30-34      
128   832  K. HUDGENS             F      34:45.8   11:13 10  6        F 1-10       
129   820  KIMBERLY HEGLIN        F      34:51.6   11:15 35  21       F 35-39      
130   962  STEPHANIE RUDNIK       F      34:55.2   11:16 32  10       F 30-34      
131   359  LETAANN MILLER         F      34:55.3   11:16 29  3        F 25-29      
132   823  JASON HESLEP           M      34:59.1   11:17 40  5        M 40-44      
133   824  JENNIFER HESLEP BENTON F      34:59.2   11:17 37  22       F 35-39      
134   345  KATIE VAN ROOLLEN      F      35:03.4   11:19 32  11       F 30-34      
135   926  MARCIA PARKER          F      35:21.5   11:24 62  1        F 60-64      
136   931  CAROL PORTER           F      35:26.4   11:26 55  2        F 55-59      
137   299  RAQUEL ZANGARI         F      35:26.4   11:26 43  5        F 40-44      
138   875  MELANIE MARKS          F      35:41.3   11:31 46  3        F 45-49      
139   841  I. JENKINS             F      35:46.9   11:33 10  7        F 1-10       
140   995  J. SPAYD               M      35:50.1   11:34 9   5        M 1-10       
141   340  DAVID LODER            M      35:53.5   11:35 37  17       M 35-39      
142   974  L. SETTLES             M      35:53.6   11:35 8   6        M 1-10       
143   954  ASHANTI ROBINSON       F      35:55.4   11:35 15  7        F 15-19      
144   313  MARK TIBBETTS          M      35:56.6   11:36 55  5        M 55-59      
145   91   AMBER ALDRIDGE         F      35:56.9   11:36 24  3        F 20-24      
146   987  A. SLOAN               F      35:58.0   11:36 10  8        F 1-10       
147   912  C. NANCE               F      36:02.5   11:38 10  9        F 1-10       
148   919  ERIN O'CONNELL         F      36:09.1   11:40 37  23       F 35-39      
149   177  PHILIP CARROLL         M      36:09.2   11:40 13  3        M 11-14      
150   254  MELINA TADDEI          F      36:17.9   11:43 16  8        F 15-19      
151   924  MORGAN PACE            F      36:23.9   11:44 20  4        F 20-24      
152   773  VALERIE FISCHER        F      36:30.0   11:46 35  24       F 35-39      
153   261  MIKE TAUBE             M      36:49.1   11:53 36  18       M 35-39      
154   256  ASHLEY TAUBE           F      36:49.1   11:53 36  25       F 35-39      
155   904  SHARON MORALES         F      37:04.0   11:57 55  3        F 55-59      
156   150  BREANNA BRADLEY        F      37:10.4   11:59 15  9        F 15-19      
157   181  HEIDI CLAYTON          F      37:11.7   12:00 44  6        F 40-44      
158   933  RAGAN PRESTEN          F      37:11.9   12:00 13  6        F 11-14      
159   200  TREY BASS              M      37:12.7   12:00 39  19       M 35-39      
160   139  WENDY ARTMAN           F      37:17.8   12:02 39  26       F 35-39      
161   899  APRIL MILLER           F      37:18.1   12:02 41  7        F 40-44      
162   892  KATIE MCWHORTER        F      37:22.3   12:03 37  27       F 35-39      
163   910  MAI MUA                F      37:39.3   12:09 45  4        F 45-49      
164   996  ASHLEY STANTON         F      37:47.5   12:11 29  4        F 25-29      
165   187  LEAH WILLIAMS          F      37:51.9   12:13 52  4        F 50-54      
166   272  ROBIN VOELLINGER       F      37:52.0   12:13 61  2        F 60-64      
167   351  HAYLEY GOLDSMITH       F      37:55.5   12:14 17  10       F 15-19      
168   921  MEGAN ONEIL            F      37:56.5   12:14 16  11       F 15-19      
169   30   BO ADAMS               M      37:57.9   12:15 47  6        M 45-49      
170   184  B. COLE                M      38:00.5   12:16 8   7        M 1-10       
171   779  KATIE FOWLER           F      38:09.4   12:19 26  5        F 25-29      
172   776  JAY FOWLER             M      38:10.0   12:19 27  3        M 25-29      
173   350  MORGAN BATSON          F      38:13.2   12:20 27  6        F 25-29      
174   815  LARA HART              F      38:15.3   12:20 38  28       F 35-39      
175   975  A. SEVIER              M      38:22.7   12:23 9   8        M 1-10       
176   957  MARNI ROGERS           F      38:31.7   12:26 40  8        F 40-44      
177   323  SONYA WHITLOW          F      38:32.5   12:26 43  9        F 40-44      
178   856  ALEX KOPCZYNSKI        F      38:47.5   12:31 16  12       F 15-19      
179   191  CARTER GOVERNALE       M      39:00.9   12:35 22  9        M 20-24      
180   194  HUNTER GOVERHALE       M      39:00.9   12:35 17  7        M 15-19      
181   288  STEVE WILEY            M      39:06.9   12:37 49  7        M 45-49      
182   766  AMY EDWARDS            F      39:09.7   12:38 44  10       F 40-44      
183   349  CHANDA SHEREDY         F      39:13.6   12:39 34  12       F 30-34      
184   977  HEIDI SEXTON           M      39:13.7   12:39 42  6        M 40-44      
185   346  MICHELLE JARUSINSKI    F      39:14.0   12:39 37  29       F 35-39      
186   141  KATIE AVERY            F      39:21.8   12:42 35  30       F 35-39      
187   357  KRISTEN NELSON         F      39:37.5   12:47 35  31       F 35-39      
188   937  JEANNE PUJADAS         F      39:42.9   12:49 64  3        F 60-64      
189   352  R. ROGERS              F      39:47.8   12:50 11  7        F 11-14      
190   328  MORGAN PETERSON        F      40:03.2   12:55 26  7        F 25-29      
191   264  ALLAN TUCKER           M      40:03.3   12:55 69  2        M 65-98      
192   966  EDUARDO SANCHEZ        M      40:15.4   12:59 23  10       M 20-24      
193   994  RANDALL SNEED          M      40:19.7   13:01 37  20       M 35-39      
194   367  DIANE ABERNATHY        F      40:53.9   13:12 58  4        F 55-59      
195   913  BEVERLY NELSON         F      41:13.6   13:18 50  5        F 50-54      
196   362  KEITH SOLDAY           M      41:13.7   13:18 41  7        M 40-44      
197   361  JENNIFER SOLDAY        F      41:13.9   13:18 38  32       F 35-39      
198   839  TERESA JANNETT         F      41:28.3   13:23 30  13       F 30-34      
199   188  JEANNE BEEBE           F      41:29.7   13:23 56  5        F 55-59      
200   281  PETER WEST             M      41:59.1   13:33 59  6        M 55-59      
201   853  C. KIRKLAND            F      42:15.1   13:38 9   10       F 1-10       
202   183  E. COFFEY              F      42:15.8   13:38 9   11       F 1-10       
203   810  JANE GROSS             F      42:25.0   13:41 55  6        F 55-59      
204   250  DANIELLE COX           F      42:31.5   13:43 29  8        F 25-29      
205   757  DARCY DAVIDSON         F      42:37.6   13:45 34  14       F 30-34      
206   927  STACY PARTRIDGE        F      43:16.0   13:57 38  33       F 35-39      
207   953  ATHENA ROBERTS         F      43:50.0   14:08 41  11       F 40-44      
208   905  CORTNEY MORGAN         F      43:50.9   14:09 36  34       F 35-39      
209   140  ALI AVERY              F      43:51.6   14:09 26  9        F 25-29      
210   991  GEOFF SMITH            M      44:24.6   14:20 57  7        M 55-59      
211   147  KAYLIE BITTERMAN       F      44:45.0   14:26 15  13       F 15-19      
212   135  MORGAN AMROZOWICZ      F      44:45.5   14:26 15  14       F 15-19      
213   317  CHRIS MCGINN           M      44:49.7   14:28 54  6        M 50-54      
214   319  VICTORIA KAUFMAN       F      44:50.9   14:28 28  10       F 25-29      
215   318  ALLISON MCGINN         F      44:54.9   14:29 24  5        F 20-24      
216   158  AMI BRYANT             F      45:05.9   14:33 45  5        F 45-49      
217   813  ELIZABETH HANSARD      F      45:06.0   14:33 47  6        F 45-49      
218   142  RESA AVERY             F      45:07.7   14:33 59  7        F 55-59      
219   265  GAIL TUCKER            F      45:14.3   14:36 65  1        F 65-98      
220   986  SARAH SIMLER           F      45:20.7   14:38 30  15       F 30-34      
221   925  EUNA PARK              F      45:31.6   14:41 42  12       F 40-44      
222   923  SUSAN OWEN             F      45:37.2   14:43 55  8        F 55-59      
223   353  JAQUELLEN WOOLLAD      F      45:57.5   14:50 28  11       F 25-29      
224   157  JANITA BROWN           F      46:51.6   15:07 50  6        F 50-54      
225   964  AMIE SAKMAR            F      46:53.0   15:07 51  7        F 50-54      
226   951  ALEC RICHARDSON        M      47:03.0   15:11 31  7        M 30-34      
227   758  MELBA DAVIS            F      47:04.4   15:11 55  9        F 55-59      
228   755  MYRA DABBS             F      47:13.8   15:14 58  10       F 55-59      
229   322  JACQUELYN BAKER        F      47:31.8   15:20 14  8        F 11-14      
230   347  MICHELLE IRELAND       F      47:33.4   15:20 52  8        F 50-54      
231   764  SARA DOUGHERTY         F      47:33.5   15:20 13  9        F 11-14      
232   151  SHAYLA BRAWNER         F      47:35.7   15:21 32  16       F 30-34      
233   997  MICHELLE STEELE        F      47:39.2   15:22 60  4        F 60-64      
234   321  MALLONY MCTYRE         F      47:46.7   15:25 14  10       F 11-14      
235   173  E. CARROLL             M      47:54.9   15:27 8   9        M 1-10       
236   175  MONICA CARROLL         F      48:03.6   15:30 47  7        F 45-49      
237   862  KELLY LEAHY            F      48:21.9   15:36 15  15       F 15-19      
238   270  L. VISINTAINER         F      48:22.6   15:36 4   12       F 1-10       
239   360  MASON FULLER           M      48:24.0   15:37 14  4        M 11-14      
240   768  STACEY ESSEX           F      48:38.4   15:41 42  13       F 40-44      
241   365  AUSTIN SORREUS         M      48:47.6   15:44 24  11       M 20-24      
242   366  STEFFANIE SORREUS      F      48:48.2   15:45 42  14       F 40-44      
243   843  N. JIMENEZ             F      48:53.5   15:46 5   13       F 1-10       
244   842  L. JIMENEZ             F      48:54.6   15:47 7   14       F 1-10       
245   852  NANCY KHIEV            F      49:13.7   15:53 45  8        F 45-49      
246   133  JOANNE ALLEN           F      49:14.2   15:53 40  15       F 40-44      
247   898  TRACY MICHELETTI       F      49:45.8   16:03 54  9        F 50-54      
248   752  LYNDSEY CRAWFORD       F      49:51.4   16:05 22  6        F 20-24      
249   751  KAITLYN CRAWFORD       F      49:52.3   16:05 24  7        F 20-24      
250   338  JILL JACKSON           F      49:53.3   16:06 53  10       F 50-54      
251   885  COURTNEY MCFARLAND     F      50:05.9   16:10 34  17       F 30-34      
252   884  APRIL MCFARLAND        F      50:06.1   16:10 31  18       F 30-34      
253   348  KATIE IRELAND          F      50:24.6   16:16 15  16       F 15-19      
254   822  KARLA HERNANDEZ        F      50:27.7   16:17 51  11       F 50-54      
255   1096 unknown unknown        F      50:29.0   16:17     1        No Age Given 
256   343  ALLISON KACZENSKI      F      50:35.7   16:19 37  35       F 35-39      
257   344  MATT KACZENSKI         M      50:43.5   16:22 40  8        M 40-44      
258   911  MANDY MULLINS          F      50:43.9   16:22 37  36       F 35-39      
259   777  JAYME FOWLER           F      50:44.1   16:22 37  37       F 35-39      
260   796  N. GILBREATH           F      50:54.3   16:25 10  15       F 1-10       
261   795  M. GILBREATH           F      51:10.2   16:30 12  11       F 11-14      
262   148  SUE BLACK              F      51:32.6   16:38 55  11       F 55-59      
263   189  Unknown Partic. 189    M      51:59.5   16:46     1        No Age Given 
264   794  LESLIE GILBREATH       F      52:34.8   16:58 37  38       F 35-39      
265   793  CLINT GILBREATH        M      52:35.8   16:58 36  21       M 35-39      
266   257  B. TAUBE               M      52:45.8   17:01 2   10       M 1-10       
267   271  KALYN VLASAK           F      53:09.7   17:09 15  17       F 15-19      
268   812  ABBY HALLOWES          F      53:11.1   17:09 14  12       F 11-14      
269   279  TORI WATKINS           F      53:12.2   17:10 14  13       F 11-14      
270   315  KELLY CLAXTON          F      53:24.3   17:14 37  39       F 35-39      
271   990  DAYNA SMITH            F      53:34.6   17:17 57  12       F 55-59      
272   784  DEBORAH FULLER         F      53:55.0   17:24 65  2        F 65-98      
273   290  DENISE WILLIAMS        F      53:55.9   17:24 65  3        F 65-98      
274   1095 Unknown Unknown        F      54:06.0   17:27     2        No Age Given 
275   940  ANGIE QUARLES          F      54:06.2   17:27 54  12       F 50-54      
276   258  F. TAUBE               M      54:47.9   17:41 5   11       M 1-10       
277   816  SALLY HART             F      56:10.2   18:07 65  4        F 65-98      
278   955  SHAWN ROBINSON         F      56:10.9   18:07 47  9        F 45-49      
279   930  WILLIAM PITTS          M      56:49.8   18:20 36  22       M 35-39      
280   874  LINDSEY LUGO           F      56:56.0   18:22 30  19       F 30-34      
281   772  TODD FAULKNER          M      57:08.2   18:26 32  8        M 30-34      
282   790  HAYLEY GARNER          F      57:41.9   18:37 33  20       F 30-34      
283   855  DEE DEE KONCKKOWSKI    F      57:46.9   18:38 99  1        F 99-99      
284   788  EVELYNN GARCIA         F      57:49.5   18:39 37  40       F 35-39      
285   789  N. GARCIA              F      57:56.0   18:41 11  14       F 11-14      
286   787  CHRISTIAN GARCIA       M      57:57.2   18:42 41  9        M 40-44      
287   938  LOREN PURVIS           M      58:01.2   18:43 28  4        M 25-29      
288   939  SHANNON PURVIS         F      58:01.9   18:43 26  12       F 25-29      
289   354  DIANNE DOHM            F      58:03.1   18:44 49  10       F 45-49      
290   355  DWAYNE HUNTER          M      58:06.7   18:45 50  7        M 50-54      
291   760  MELISSA DODD           F      58:08.7   18:45 53  13       F 50-54      
292   769  ELAINA EVERSON         F      58:14.7   18:47 47  11       F 45-49      
293   886  ELIZABETH MCGEE        F      58:19.4   18:49 49  12       F 45-49      
294   765  RITA EASON             F      58:19.4   18:49 63  5        F 60-64      
295   397  Unknown Partic. 397    M      58:29.5   18:52     2        No Age Given 
296   311  VANESSA WOESTE         F      58:33.1   18:53 37  41       F 35-39      
297   260  MATT TAUBE             M      58:34.1   18:54 35  23       M 35-39      
298   791  MATTHEW GARNER         M      58:40.3   18:56 33  9        M 30-34      
299   801  MELINDA GOSS           F      58:49.7   18:59 50  14       F 50-54      
300   949  TRACIE REESE           F      58:51.3   18:59 52  15       F 50-54      
301   149  A. BOYCE               F      58:56.6   19:01 7   16       F 1-10       
302   782  BRITTANY FRAZIER       F      59:10.0   19:05 31  21       F 30-34      
303   155  KIMBERLY BRIGHTBILL    F      59:11.4   19:06 34  22       F 30-34      
304   783  GATES FRAZIER          M      59:11.7   19:06 31  10       M 30-34      
305   859  RACHAEL LAMPHEAR       F      59:12.1   19:06 28  13       F 25-29      
306   985  LAURA SIMLER           F      59:16.8   19:07 52  16       F 50-54      
307   967  NICOLE SANCHEZ         F      59:18.8   19:08 23  8        F 20-24      
308   850  DEBBIE KEPLIN          F      59:19.2   19:08 51  17       F 50-54      
309   1650 Unknown Partic. 1650   M      59:20.2   19:08     3        No Age Given 
310   197  T. JONES               F      59:22.4   19:09 6   17       F 1-10       
311   917  TIFFANI NICELY         F      59:22.7   19:09 48  13       F 45-49      
312   865  E. LEE                 F      59:23.0   19:09 2   18       F 1-10       
313   198  GWEN JONESS            F      59:25.1   19:10 35  42       F 35-39      
314   245  KATIE COPELAND         F      59:27.8   19:11 28  14       F 25-29      
315   916  A. NICELY              F      59:28.7   19:11 8   19       F 1-10       
316   866  JESSICA LEWIS          F      59:49.9   19:18 28  15       F 25-29      
317   829  BOB HORNBUCKLE         M      1:00:09.9 19:24 50  8        M 50-54      
318   830  COLLEEN HORNBUCKLE     F      1:00:10.7 19:25 42  16       F 40-44      
319   980  LAURA SHAW             F      1:00:48.0 19:37 40  17       F 40-44      
320   31   DYLAN ADAMS            M      1:00:49.2 19:37 16  8        M 15-19      
321   950  C. REYES               F      1:00:49.5 19:37 8   20       F 1-10       
322   981  SARA SHAW              F      1:00:50.0 19:37 16  18       F 15-19      
323   864  BRIAN LEE              M      1:00:53.7 19:39 41  10       M 40-44      
324   935  JUDY PRESTIGIACOMO     F      1:03:55.1 20:37 60  6        F 60-64      
325   80   ALEJANDRO ALBERTO      M      1:04:18.7 20:45 49  8        M 45-49      
326   797  SHELLY GIVENS          F      1:04:19.7 20:45 52  18       F 50-54      
327   262  KATHLEEN THACKER       F      1:05:14.4 21:03 65  5        F 65-98      
328   900  MICHELLE MITCHELL      F      1:05:53.3 21:15 51  19       F 50-54      
329   325  VINCE MITCHELL         M      1:05:55.5 21:16 52  9        M 50-54      
330   929  EMILY PITTS            F      1:08:06.5 21:58 33  23       F 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Winner
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     ADAM ALDRIDGE 90  26  1       M      Winder GA US 18:10.5 


Top Female Finisher - Winner
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     SARAH KANCLERZ 847 37  9       F               22:27.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ROBERT MERRY 897 52  21      M               24:59.9 


Top Female Finisher - Master Winner
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     CLAUDIA TIBBETTS 312 53  41      F               26:45.8 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. LONG    872  9   36      M               26:19.3 
2     C. FULLER  1994 10  38      M               26:24.0 
3     L. COTHERN 249  8   52      M               27:39.6 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     T. CARROLL     179 12  60      M               28:28.4 
2     JACK WILEY     285 13  97      M               31:55.3 
3     PHILIP CARROLL 177 13  149     M               36:09.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     BRENDAN GUBITOSO 811 18  2       M               19:40.4 
2     HARRY SCHLITZ    320 17  3       M               20:09.7 
3     RHYS BAKER       145 15  5       M               21:57.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ANDREW FAHEY  770 24  4       M               21:45.6 
2     ANDREW SCIARA 971 22  19      M               24:49.2 
3     ZACH MRUK     909 24  20      M               24:50.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     THOMAS SUGGS 1000 26  35      M               26:03.2 
2     BEAU VEGTER  269  27  121     M               34:05.9 
3     JAY FOWLER   776  27  172     M               38:10.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     TAYLOR BRAWNER 153 34  8       M               22:09.2 
2     MATTHEW REIN   356 34  42      M               26:43.2 
3     JAKE HAND      309 30  47      M               27:19.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     JP SUNDERLAND  253 35  6       M               21:59.2 
2     ADAM WAID      277 36  7       M               22:04.4 
3     STEPHEN WOOTEN 330 39  12      M               23:02.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     CHAD SEXTON      976 42  11      M               22:37.0 
2     ROBERT BAKER     146 40  18      M               24:46.2 
3     BRIAN WILLIAMSON 291 40  31      M               25:44.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     BOBBY AMROZOWICZ 134 46  16      M               24:28.7 
2     BILL STEWART     327 49  26      M               25:16.6 
3     LEWIS COOKSEY    244 47  32      M               25:46.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     CHRIS MRUK          906 52  22      M               24:59.6 
2     TREVOR KEANE        848 50  49      M               27:21.1 
3     WILLIAM LICHTENFELD 867 51  64      M               28:52.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     DONAL O'DONOVAN 920 56  17      M               24:43.4 
2     KEN SAKMAR      965 55  25      M               25:16.5 
3     DAVID NELSON    339 55  59      M               28:25.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     RICK LINEBAUGH 868 64  28      M      Lawrenceville GA US 25:19.7 


Male 65 to 98
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     JIM MERRITT  896 70  62      M      Buford GA US 28:42.6 
2     ALLAN TUCKER 264 69  191     M                   40:03.3 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     K. FULLER   785 10  85      F               31:08.9 
2     S. GILLETTE 314 10  98      F               32:01.9 
3     C. GRECO    803 8   117     F               33:50.0 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. HUGHES   833 11  88      F               31:18.0 
2     VIVIAN DICE 333 14  89      F               31:21.9 
3     A. MARTINEZ 879 11  101     F               32:10.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     SOPHIA DARLING   756 15  30      F               25:29.0 
2     JACKIE RODRIGUEZ 956 16  46      F               27:12.2 
3     ANNA MOORE       903 16  67      F               29:09.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     KAITLYN MOON    902 22  94      F                   31:49.5 
2     SUSANNAH HUNTER 835 24  114     F                   33:48.4 
3     AMBER ALDRIDGE  91  24  145     F      Winder GA US 35:56.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     JENNA CARROLL  174 25  37      F               26:23.8 
2     HANNAH RANDALL 944 27  99      F               32:04.1 
3     LETAANN MILLER 359 29  131     F               34:55.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     JORDAN RAETTIG 941 31  33      F               25:47.1 
2     MALLORY RAY    946 31  43      F               26:48.4 
3     NICOLE HAND    303 31  50      F               27:21.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     KELLI WHATLEY   282 38  24      F               25:07.6 
2     KARI CORBIN     247 39  27      F               25:18.1 
3     STEPHANIE GRANT 802 37  39      F      Winder   26:26.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     TAMI ANTON    138 44  53      F               27:40.8 
2     ANITA SANDERS 968 44  68      F               29:23.4 
3     SHAWNNA GRECO 804 41  118     F               33:50.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     CLAUDIA JENKINS 840 45  66      F               29:04.7 
2     CAMILLE OAKES   304 46  116     F               33:49.1 
3     MELANIE MARKS   875 46  138     F               35:41.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     STACIE DONNELLY 763 53  80      F               30:36.9 
2     HEATHER MRUK    907 52  108     F               33:01.9 
3     KIM WILEY       287 51  112     F               33:33.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     ANGELA LITTLE  869 57  83      F                          30:59.2 
2     CAROL PORTER   931 55  136     F                          35:26.4 
3     SHARON MORALES 904 55  155     F      Lawrenceville GA US 37:04.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MARCIA PARKER    926 62  135     F               35:21.5 
2     ROBIN VOELLINGER 272 61  166     F               37:52.0 
3     JEANNE PUJADAS   937 64  188     F               39:42.9 


Female 65 to 98
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     GAIL TUCKER     265 65  219     F               45:14.3 
2     DEBORAH FULLER  784 65  272     F               53:55.0 
3     DENISE WILLIAMS 290 65  273     F               53:55.9 

Embed Code