Indialantic Boardwalk Triathlon & SUPnRUN

Sun June 23, 2019 Indialantic, FL US 32903 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place DIVISION Bib Name                               City                 State Gender Age Chip    SWIM  T1   BIKE    T2   RUN     PENALTY 
                                                                                            Time                                            
===== ======== === ================================== ==================== ===== ====== === ======= ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= ======= 
1     MOVER    13  Daniel Moore                       Melbourne            FL    M      25  1:00:30 6:38  1:43 32:49   0:37 18:45           
2     MOVER    84  Andrea Ugazio                      Kissimmee            FL    M      54  1:01:18 6:16  1:31 31:54   0:40 20:59           
3     FOVER    146 Kaitlin Donner                     Satellite Beach      FL    F      30  1:04:13 6:25  1:25 34:00   0:24 22:00           
4     MOVER    61  Matthew Price                      Indialantic          FL    M      44  1:04:32 8:39  1:31 31:34   0:49 22:00           
5     M3034    28  Daniel Pfundstein                  Vero Beach           FL    M      31  1:05:37 7:55  1:30 33:59   0:56 21:20           
6     M3539    51  T Justin Bronder                   Satellite Beach      FL    M      39  1:05:53 8:35  2:03 33:02   0:35 21:39           
7     M3539    233 Justin Galuszka                    Kissimmee            FL    M      36  1:06:27 7:56  1:42 32:42   0:49 23:21           
8     M3539    38  Michael Harris                     Palm Bay             FL    M      36  1:07:09 8:34  1:49 31:29   0:33 24:46           
9     MMAST    230 Rich Sumrall                       Satellite Beach      FL    M      55  1:07:59 7:37  2:09 34:04   0:22 23:48           
10    M3034    34  Louis-William Liebig               Melbourne            FL    M      34  1:08:02 7:48  1:51 33:22   0:42 24:22           
11    M2529    26  Daniel Taurasi                     Melbourne            FL    M      29  1:08:51 8:19  2:15 35:22   0:44 22:12           
12    M4549    59  Julio Castillo                     Melbourne            FL    M      45  1:08:55 8:36  1:46 33:55   0:39 24:02           
13    RELAY    337 Team NSI                                                                 1:08:59 5:36  1:36 36:26   0:32 24:51           
14    M4549    65  Edson Soares                       Orlando              FL    M      47  1:09:01 9:25  1:42 33:10   0:37 24:08           
15    RELAY    238 Team Smashlyn                                                            1:09:13 9:15  1:52 33:17   0:27 24:24           
16    M14UN    2   Ryan Buck                          Melbourne Beach      FL    M      14  1:09:18 8:36  1:37 36:15   0:43 22:09           
17    M5054    89  Harry Hanley                       Melbourne Beach      FL    M      54  1:10:26 9:27  2:51 30:36   1:06 26:27           
18    M3539    42  Gabriel Barfield                   Palm Bay             FL    M      38  1:10:33 8:27  1:39 33:33   0:45 26:11           
19    M2529    12  Luke Lacy                          Delray Beach         FL    M      26  1:10:40 8:31  2:28 35:26   0:49 23:28           
20    M3539    44  Luke Alexander                     Sterling             VA    M      38  1:10:56 8:41  1:51 36:07   0:41 23:38           
21    M5054    82  Craig Rosewicz                     Merritt Island       FL    M      54  1:11:04 8:12  2:00 36:24   0:51 23:39           
22    M3539    48  Grody Abreu                        Royal Palm Beach     FL    M      39  1:11:30 10:14 2:14 32:36   0:43 25:45           
23    M3539    47  Eduardo Gonzalez                   Melbourne            FL    M      39  1:11:33 8:04  1:50 35:36   0:57 25:09           
24    M2529    23  Alberto Rodriguez                  Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      29  1:11:47 8:22  2:27 36:39   1:22 22:59           
25    M5559    95  Kurt Spengler                      Orlando              FL    M      57  1:11:59 8:19  2:23 35:02   0:44 25:34           
26    FOVER    143 Brittany Johnstone                 Cocoa                FL    F      29  1:12:22 8:33  2:11 36:04   0:50 24:45           
27    M3034    25  Jonathan McCarthy                  Casselberry          FL    M      30  1:12:25 8:29  2:04 35:29   0:39 25:45           
28    M4549    62  Michael Simms                      Indialantic          FL    M      46  1:12:37 10:22 2:00 36:09   1:05 23:02           
29    M4044    57  Craig Booth                        Palm Bay             FL    M      43  1:12:54 9:38  1:52 37:19   0:52 23:15           
30    M4549    66  Joshua Taylor                      Indialantic          FL    M      47  1:12:55 9:20  1:45 35:09   0:44 25:59           
31    M5054    78  Raymond Fleeman                    Melbourne            FL    M      52  1:13:05 8:30  2:03 35:09   1:26 25:59           
32    RELAY    334 Team Fat Pelicans                                                        1:13:34 8:25  1:40 37:37   0:29 25:25           
33    FOVER    185 Shelly Whisenhant                  Satellite Beach      FL    F      53  1:13:47 8:23  2:12 35:15   1:05 26:55           
34    M3539    37  Matt Abbene                        Orlando              FL    M      35  1:13:52 8:41  2:04 35:23   0:57 26:48           
35    M6064    115 Hywel Jones                        Cocoa Beach          FL    M      64  1:14:13 8:35  1:47 36:52   0:36 26:25           
36    M3539    39  Alexander Fedorov                  Indialantic          FL    M      36  1:14:34 8:39  2:11 37:34   1:21 24:51           
37    M5559    90  Rob Whisenhant                     Satellite Beach      FL    M      55  1:15:21 9:10  2:19 36:46   1:01 26:07           
38    M2529    24  Matthew Milhoan                    Cocoa                FL    M      29  1:15:23 9:27  2:17 34:37   0:57 28:07           
39    M5054    232 Michael McCain                     Melbourne            FL    M      52  1:15:39 10:04 1:44 35:43   0:50 27:20           
40    M3034    33  Justin Bassell                     Orlando              FL    M      33  1:16:02 8:49  3:03 36:37   1:13 26:22           
41    M4044    54  Douglas Hydorn                     Fort Lauderdale      FL    M      42  1:16:11 8:34  1:40 36:08   0:57 28:54           
42    FMAST    163 Nicole Brown                       Winter Park          FL    F      43  1:16:14 8:47  2:05 37:05   0:50 27:29           
43    M5054    73  Dan Knight                         Indialantic          FL    M      51  1:16:16 9:45  2:24 39:37   0:58 23:34           
44    M2529    10  Sam Goodwin                        Indialantic          FL    M      26  1:16:19 9:13  2:56 37:47   0:44 25:40           
45    M1519    4   Christian Ocampo                   Miami                FL    M      19  1:16:20 9:58  1:51 38:45   0:35 25:13           
46    M5559    96  Jonny Simpkins                     Windermere           FL    M      57  1:16:44 10:34 2:11 37:00   0:44 26:17           
47    F3034    148 Amiee Vaughn                       Merritt Island       FL    F      31  1:16:52 7:56  2:10 38:44   0:49 27:14           
48    M5559    102 James Twigg                        Melbourne            FL    M      58  1:17:07 9:50  2:49 36:30   1:24 26:36           
49    M5054    74  Brad Manley                        Melbourne            FL    M      51  1:17:13 8:34  1:49 36:22   1:00 29:30           
50    F4549    170 Karen Morissette                   Melbourne            FL    F      45  1:17:36 8:42  2:13 37:11   0:43 28:49           
51    M5559    106 Wayne Van Sickle                   Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      59  1:17:51 8:49  2:31 34:20   1:20 30:53           
52    RELAY    336 Team Ha.Da.No!                                                           1:17:51 8:45  1:55 35:50   0:24 30:59           
53    F3539    155 Carrie Rodriguez                   Indialantic          FL    F      36  1:17:57 8:08  1:54 38:59   0:49 28:09           
54    F5559    193 Sharon Sander                      Rockledge            FL    F      57  1:18:03 7:37  2:24 40:17   0:51 26:57           
55    F3539    157 Allyn Deming                       Satellite Beach      FL    F      36  1:18:05 10:06 2:15 40:24   0:59 24:23           
56    M5559    88  John Lorelle                       Tampa                FL    M      55  1:18:31 9:10  3:55 39:37   1:13 24:38           
57    F2529    139 Kirstyn McCasey                    Indialantic          FL    F      28  1:18:48 7:17  2:00 42:02   0:38 26:53           
58    F3034    147 Kristen Cespedes                   Orlando              FL    F      31  1:18:58 9:03  2:31 40:55   1:02 25:30           
59    M2529    14  Nate Wassmuth                      Indialantic          FL    M      26  1:19:01 9:00  2:24 39:13   0:47 27:39           
60    M5559    93  David Grant                        Merritt Island       FL    M      56  1:19:02 8:58  2:11 37:37   1:23 28:55           
61    M4044    60  Pieter Scheepers                   Vero Beach           FL    M      44  1:19:05 9:42  2:39 37:03   1:03 28:39           
62    M6569    116 Gerald Bird                        Rockledge            FL    M      65  1:19:32 10:10 2:20 36:16   1:25 29:23           
63    M5054    87  Keith Larson                       Viera                FL    M      54  1:19:40 10:06 1:47 38:30   0:49 28:30           
64    RELAY    339 Unknown Tri to go Back to Bedathon                                       1:19:56 8:33  2:13 39:39   0:36 28:57           
65    M5559    99  Felipe Barraza                     Miami                FL    M      57  1:20:05 9:58  2:25 36:34   0:58 30:13           
66    M3034    27  Cheston Van Alstyne                Valrico              FL    M      30  1:20:18 9:26  2:22 40:49   0:47 26:56           
67    M6064    110 Loyde Carpenter                    Palm Bay             FL    M      60  1:20:26 10:38 2:18 36:46   1:33 29:13           
68    M2529    16  Everett Kennedy                    Melbourne            FL    M      26  1:20:40 8:37  2:23 43:44   0:53 25:05           
69    M3034    31  Beau Braid                         Indialantic          FL    M      32  1:20:40 9:23  3:11 40:17   1:11 26:39           
70    F5559    189 Lori Kruger                        Indialantic          FL    F      57  1:20:40 8:44  2:16 41:10   0:51 27:41           
71    F2024    134 Caroline Cubero                    Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      24  1:20:48 9:13  2:17 43:02   0:32 25:46           
72    M5054    76  Hans Furber                        Groveland            FL    M      51  1:20:57 10:22 2:51 36:36   1:02 30:09           
73    M2024    7   Dylan Beitel                       Titusville           FL    M      23  1:21:37 8:28  2:22 39:08   0:46 30:54           
74    M2529    15  Marshall Quarles                   Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      27  1:21:45 7:50  2:14 44:42   0:40 26:22           
75    M6569    119 Richard Radcliff                   Vero Beach           FL    M      66  1:22:15 10:29 2:24 38:50   0:46 29:49           
76    M2529    19  Jonathan Wong Chong                Melbourne            FL    M      27  1:22:24 8:43  2:45 43:10   0:51 26:57           
77    F3034    151 Melanie Suominen                   Melbourne            FL    F      34  1:22:38 9:44  2:19 39:29   1:31 29:37           
78    M5054    226 Jeff Zorovich                      Melbourne Beach      FL    M      52  1:22:58 9:35  2:29 38:17   1:12 31:27           
79    M6569    128 Jeremy Smith                       Jacksonville         FL    M      68  1:22:59 9:26  2:51 38:47   1:54 30:03           
80    F5559    194 Ann-Marie Delahunty                Orlando              FL    F      59  1:23:02 11:02 3:07 40:09   0:57 27:50           
81    MFATT    223 Matthew Mahoney                    Melbourne            FL    M      64  1:23:14 11:25 2:30 43:03   0:36 25:40           
82    M5054    79  Albert Steiginga                   Indialantic          FL    M      52  1:23:21 9:14  1:54 40:03   1:11 31:00           
83    M5054    72  Roy DeYoung                        Palm Bay             FL    M      50  1:23:28 6:33  2:45 39:40   1:41 32:51           
84    M3539    35  William Vaughn                     Merritt Island       FL    M      35  1:23:54 10:20 2:23 39:55   0:26 30:52           
85    M6064    107 Dan Schlig                         Melbourne            FL    M      60  1:23:54 8:38  2:18 38:55   0:53 33:12           
86    M5054    80  Joe Franz                          Cocoa Beach          FL    M      53  1:24:04 10:42 2:45 40:02   1:35 29:02           
87    F4549    174 Renee Corbett                      Indialantic          FL    F      47  1:24:16 11:10 2:39 40:02   1:12 29:14           
88    F3034    152 Kristen Swayze                     Melbourne Beach      FL    F      34  1:24:32 9:09  2:31 42:31   0:58 29:24           
89    M2529    18  Tyler Petroske                     Melbourne            FL    M      26  1:24:33 8:40  3:19 42:41   1:14 28:40           
90    M6569    124 Tom Hoffman                        Melbourne Beach      FL    M      67  1:24:37 8:40  2:58 42:06   0:56 29:59           
91    M6064    109 Jeff Walker                        Oviedo               FL    M      60  1:24:46 10:22 2:56 37:17   1:37 32:35           
92    F3539    156 Brianne Jurgens                    Murfreesboro         TN    F      37  1:24:50 9:53  2:54 41:00   1:28 29:36           
93    F4549    169 Sarah Day                          Longwood             FL    F      46  1:25:01 10:11 2:31 39:15   0:49 32:18           
94    M5054    83  Jeff Hizer                         Palm Bay             FL    M      53  1:25:19 8:22  3:14 40:54   1:00 31:51           
95    M1519    3   Wil Bell                           Indialantic          FL    M      15  1:25:43 8:37  3:17 42:35   0:54 30:23           
96    M5559    94  Roger Halbing                      Merritt Island       FL    M      56  1:25:48 9:32  2:30 38:45   1:18 33:45           
97    F5054    183 Lea Anne Richard                   Melbourne            FL    F      52  1:25:51 9:39  3:43 42:11   1:22 28:58           
98    ATHEN    167 Anonymous Participant                                         F      44  1:26:04 10:30 2:56 38:42   0:54 33:05           
99    M4044    49  Derek Seaman                       Marietta             GA    M      40  1:26:10 8:49  3:16 42:12   1:13 30:43           
100   F2529    145 Katie Steward                      Melbourne Beach      FL    F      29  1:26:10 9:36  2:27 43:56   0:55 29:19           
101   M6569    118 Preston Edelstein                  Melbourne            FL    M      66  1:26:20 12:43 2:54 36:26   1:44 32:36           
102   RELAY    340 Team Young Guns                                                          1:26:39 10:18 1:38 43:25   0:33 30:46           
103   F3539    225 Keenan Weiss                       Indialantic          FL    F      37  1:26:42 10:24 2:26 43:55   0:56 29:02           
104   RELAY    332 Team McElroy                                                             1:26:49 9:25  3:12 44:39   0:34 29:00           
105   M3034    32  Alex Arce                          Indialantic          FL    M      34  1:27:02 10:24 3:08 44:42   1:00 27:50           
106   F4549    180 Sandy Earnest                      Orlando              FL    F      49  1:27:04 9:22  2:27 38:44   1:05 35:27           
107   M3034    36  Danny Colavecchio                  Plantation           FL    M      34  1:27:06 12:12 3:46 41:48   1:44 27:38           
108   M3034    29  Jonathan Edwards                   Jacksonville         FL    M      31  1:27:08 11:52 3:24 43:41   2:28 25:45           
109   M3539    43  Andrew Ramos                       West Melbourne       FL    M      37  1:27:28 10:42 3:07 40:32   1:10 31:59           
110   RELAY    331 Team Rathbun                                                             1:28:02 9:40  1:52 49:19   0:36 26:38           
111   M2024    6   Maverick Layne                     Viera                FL    M      21  1:28:03 6:37  2:21 48:16   0:34 30:18           
112   M6569    125 Robert Welo                        Cocoa Beach          FL    M      68  1:28:03 10:44 3:31 41:27   1:25 30:58           
113   M5559    103 Bob Alexander                      Indialantic          FL    M      59  1:28:24 11:42 3:11 41:47   1:18 30:28           
114   M4549    69  Donald Ball                        Miami Shores         FL    M      49  1:28:36 10:45 2:53 42:16   1:19 31:24           
115   F6569    198 Karen Alexeev                      Saint Petersburg     FL    F      67  1:28:40 11:04 2:30 40:11   1:18 33:40           
116   M4044    58  Vic Pal                            Melbourne Beach      FL    M      44  1:28:41 10:04 3:14 41:56   1:41 31:47           
117   CLYDE    214 Van Strickland                     Rockledge            FL    M      56  1:28:49 9:44  3:23 40:45   0:58 34:02           
118   RELAY    341 Team Goodwin                                                             1:28:58 9:33  3:36 44:06   0:46 31:00           
119   M4549    70  Shaun Galang                       Winchester           VA    M      48  1:29:03 11:11 2:54 34:38   1:01 39:21           
120   M2529    22  Alex Lipford                       Satellite Beach      FL    M      28  1:29:05 13:00 4:05 43:12   1:00 27:49           
121   F2529    141 Amy Stewart                        Indialantic          FL    F      29  1:29:10 10:55 2:23 42:28   1:07 32:18           
122   M3539    40  Justin Toops                       Shawnee              KS    M      38  1:29:13 10:33 3:52 47:15   1:23 26:12           
123   F3034    149 Samantha Braid                     Indialantic          FL    F      33  1:29:13 10:11 3:05 44:20   1:38 30:01           
124   F3539    158 Vanessa Kanaga                     Wichita              KS    F      39  1:29:13 11:44 3:23 41:06   1:35 31:27           
125   F6064    195 Denise Hobson                      West Melbourne       FL    F      63  1:29:30 11:41 2:41 41:20   1:32 32:18           
126   CLYDE    216 Bill Black                         Winter Park          FL    M      64  1:29:39 8:56  2:57                              
127   M4549    67  Christopher Gallo                  Rockledge            FL    M      48  1:29:41 11:26 3:32 39:28   1:54 33:23           
128   F3034    150 Krista Bennett                     Melbourne Beach      FL    F      33  1:29:49 9:12  2:55 43:52   0:55 32:58           
129   M4549    71  Randy Hines                        Grant Valkaria       FL    M      49  1:29:50 9:59  3:05 41:10   2:05 33:32           
130   M5054    81  Steve Bent                         Titusville           FL    M      53  1:30:06 10:30 2:45 43:23   1:27 32:02           
131   F2529    142 Leslie Ryan                        Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      29  1:30:28 9:22  3:16 43:04   1:33 33:13           
132   M3539    45  Rob Donovan                        Merritt Island       FL    M      39  1:30:52 11:06 2:23 44:42   1:00 31:41           
133   RELAY    335 Team Flying Js                                                           1:30:53 10:26 2:02 43:00   0:38 34:47           
134   M5559    98  Andy Cox                           Melbourne Beach      FL    M      57  1:30:54 10:26 2:08 36:22   1:13 40:48           
135   F2024    135 Sierra Condo                       Indialantic          FL    F      23  1:30:54 8:37  2:30 45:26   0:44 33:40           
136   M3034    30  Doug Clark                         Bonita Springs       FL    M      31  1:31:02 10:23 3:35 42:48   1:00 33:18           
137   F4044    165 Sonja Sturman                      Merritt Island       FL    F      43  1:31:13 9:34  2:09 42:12   2:31 34:49           
138   M6569    126 Christopher Gaston                 Satellite Beach      FL    M      67  1:31:22 10:01 4:27 41:18   1:52 33:46           
139   F2024    133 Laura Bell                         Indialantic          FL    F      21  1:31:23 8:34  3:22 48:28   0:57 30:04           
140   M2529    21  Nathan Malinick                    Rockledge            FL    M      28  1:31:48 10:49 4:14 46:09   0:42 29:57           
141   M2529    11  Brett Swikle                       Satellite Beach      FL    M      26  1:32:01 10:27 3:10 43:50   2:08 32:28           
142   M5054    86  Daryl Adkins                       Indialantic          FL    M      54  1:32:01 10:02 2:02 40:06   1:12 38:41           
143   F2529    138 Alix George                        Jensen Beach         FL    F      28  1:32:01 9:19  4:28 44:57   0:57 32:21           
144   M2024    8   Adam Riedesel                      Melbourne            FL    M      22  1:32:06 10:15 2:27 46:00   0:50 32:35           
145   FFATT    219 Verena Faure                       Melbourne            FL    F      53  1:32:09 10:51 2:35 45:19   0:37 32:49           
146   M70OV    129 Thomas Stokes                      Melbourne            FL    M      70  1:32:34 11:20 4:18 42:52   2:15 31:51           
147   F3034    144 Melissa Villmow                    Palm Bay             FL    F      30  1:32:37 10:49 2:47 46:00   0:42 32:21           
148   M6064    112 Jim Palmer-Smith                   Indialantic          FL    M      63  1:32:49 10:06 4:28 42:18   1:28 34:29           
149   M6064    113 Craig Lorenzini                    Palm Bay             FL    M      62  1:32:53 11:37 2:59 39:06   0:58 38:15           
150   F4549    177 Kristin Galla                      Melbourne            FL    F      49  1:33:12 10:59 2:49 40:07   1:17 38:02           
151   F2529    137 Valorie Myer                       Palm Bay             FL    F      26  1:34:03 11:24 4:16 48:06   0:56 29:24           
152   ATHEN    205 Allison Murphy                     Fort Myers           FL    F      44  1:34:06 12:04 2:57 43:03   0:31 35:33           
153   RELAY    333 Team Family Affair                                                       1:34:41 9:26  1:50 47:45   0:26 35:16           
154   M2024    5   Alejandro Sanchez                  Orlando              FL    M      20  1:34:43 10:27 2:47 50:24   0:59 30:07           
155   F5054    187 Tammy Carey                        Orlando              FL    F      54  1:34:53 9:21  2:33 42:13   1:12 39:35           
156   M6064    108 Mark Bruens                        Boca Raton           FL    M      61  1:34:56 10:20 3:18 42:48   1:16 37:16           
157   F2024    136 Rachel Barczyk                     Melbourne            FL    F      24  1:35:39 7:51  5:53 51:38   0:46 29:34           
158   F4549    171 Jennifer Rothe                     Melbourne            FL    F      45  1:35:51 9:43  3:35 48:58   0:51 32:45           
159   M4549    64  William Dawes                      Cocoa                FL    M      45  1:36:08 11:35 3:52 43:01   1:19 36:24           
160   M5054    77  Steve Baber                        Melbourne            FL    M      51  1:36:42 10:08 3:47 40:18   1:03 41:27           
161   M4044    55  Emilio Perez                       Miami                FL    M      41  1:36:57 12:01 4:07 42:48   0:58 37:05           
162   MFATT    222 Steve Baerst                       Melbourne            FL    M      57  1:37:07 9:29  4:36 49:16   1:00 32:48           
163   M5054    75  Mike O'Neal                        Jacksonville         FL    M      51  1:37:39 11:25 3:07 52:54   0:39 29:37           
164   F1519    132 Fallon Klenotich                   West Melbourne       FL    F      19  1:37:41 9:09  2:41 46:52   0:32 38:29           
165   M3539    46  Drake Deming                       Satellite Beach      FL    M      39  1:37:43 11:21 3:47 47:11   1:26 33:59           
166   F2024    131 Jessica Scales                     Cocoa                FL    F      20  1:37:51 8:36  2:34 50:35   0:32 35:35           
167   M5559    92  David Scholl                       Melbourne            FL    M      56  1:37:59 9:36  3:35 45:49   1:42 37:20           
168   F5054    184 Carrie Fast                        Satellite Beach      FL    F      53  1:38:19 10:45 3:52 47:25   2:20 33:59           
169   M3539    41  Brett Trembly                      Miami                FL    M      38  1:38:45 9:53  3:35 45:34   2:36 37:09           
170   F6064    196 Debra Stokes                       Melbourne            FL    F      63  1:38:47 11:58 3:27 48:59   2:27 31:58           
171   F4044    161 Dayren Rivera                      Orlando              FL    F      41  1:38:54 10:08 3:13 44:43   1:00 39:51           
172   M4549    63  Rick Weaver                        Melbourne            FL    M      46  1:38:57 15:47 4:05 42:39   1:19 35:08           
173   F5054    188 Anne OconnorSmith                  Satellite Beach      FL    F      54  1:39:00 11:02 2:59 46:00   2:01 37:00           
174   F4549    231 Beckie Van Heden                   Palm Bay             FL    F      45  1:39:09 11:29 4:03 45:26   1:49 36:24           
175   M2529    20  Brandon Crenshaw                   Satellite Beach      FL    M      27  1:40:24 13:44 4:00 45:39   2:13 34:49           
176   F4044    166 Judith Valdes                      Melbourne            FL    F      44  1:40:42 11:35 4:59 48:03   1:02 35:06           
177   F5054    181 Tracey-Ann McGee                   Palm Bay             FL    F      51  1:40:59 12:03 3:44 45:08   2:05 38:02           
178   M4044    53  Miguel Cortes                      West Melbourne       FL    M      41  1:41:05            48:22   1:54 33:42           
179   MFATT    221 Chris Cecilione                    Rockledge            FL    M      50  1:41:13 9:13  4:11 49:24   1:49 36:38           
180   F4044    164 Jenny M Sosa                       Boca Raton           FL    F      42  1:41:48 12:41 3:54 50:17   0:31 34:27           
181   F4044    224 Lucilene Ribeiro                   Port St. John        FL    F      40  1:41:49 12:44 4:00 48:40   1:06 35:20           
182   CLYDE    215 Harry Mains                        Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      58  1:41:50 8:30  3:36 48:48   1:57 39:01           
183   M4044    52  Nimrod Santos                      Kissimmee            FL    M      41  1:41:52 18:07 3:34 42:52   1:28 35:54           
184   F4549    178 Michelle O'Neal                    Jacksonville         FL    F      49  1:41:54 9:03  2:46 50:53   1:29 37:46           
185   M6064    111 Joseph Werner                      Melbourne            FL    M      62  1:42:14 11:14 3:48 45:01   0:52 41:22           
186   M6569    127 Bill Widman                        Poinciana            FL    M      69  1:42:46 11:31 5:39 48:43   1:53 35:03           
187   FFATT    218 Samantha Pierson                   Saint Cloud          FL    F      34  1:42:50 11:42 3:08 54:37   0:52 32:34           
188   F5559    190 Aster Stowell                      Lakeland             FL    F      57  1:43:31 12:16 4:13 43:33   2:02 41:28           
189   ATHEN    207 Lynn Kinney                        Orlando              FL    F      52  1:43:48 10:08 3:37 44:59   2:01 43:06           
190   F4549    175 Courtney Brooks                    Aventura             FL    F      47  1:44:11 11:25 3:16 47:26   2:16 39:50           
191   M4549    68  Dev Alok Girdhar                   Indialantic          FL    M      49  1:44:40 11:29 3:23 50:32   2:28 36:50           
192   ATHEN    201 Janet Carman                       Satellite Beach      FL    F      37  1:45:04 9:52  3:33 45:12   1:43 44:47           
193   F5559    192 Jill Mignogna                      Melbourne            FL    F      57  1:45:05 12:05 3:08 43:00   1:38 45:15           
194   ATHEN    202 Melba Lopez De Victoria            Melbourne            FL    F      38  1:45:30 11:27 3:11 47:05   0:57 42:52           
195   M2529    9   Eduardo Sanchez                    Coral Springs        FL    M      26  1:45:42 8:21  2:47 55:08   0:41 38:47           
196   M3539    50  Eric Neihaus                       Gainesville          FL    M      39  1:45:59 8:51  4:15 44:18   2:21 46:16           
197   ATHEN    204 Kristen Bayles                     Merritt Island       FL    F      43  1:46:41 11:04 3:57 50:31   0:58 40:12           
198   M6569    120 Mark Reagan                        Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      66  1:47:08 12:48 4:03 51:35   2:22 36:22           
199   MFATT    220 Omeed Sizar                        Jensen Beach         FL    M      28  1:47:40 10:40 3:58 59:08   1:12 32:43           
200   F4549    173 Nicole Marin                       Melbourne            FL    F      47  1:47:45 13:17              1:00 42:07           
201   M5559    104 Jefferson Morelli                  Orlando              FL    M      59  1:47:46 13:29 2:55 43:22   1:13 46:50           
202   M2529    17  Christopher Romano                 Melbourne            FL    M      26  1:48:19 9:29  4:34 51:39   1:27 41:12           
203   CLYDE    212 Alan Cossaboom                     Melbourne            FL    M      49  1:49:15 10:55 4:55 51:42   1:22 40:23           
204   M6569    123 Joseph Mignogna                    Melbourne            FL    M      68  1:51:29 15:23 3:44 46:11   2:30 43:43           
205   F4044    159 Andrea DeFrates                    Cocoa                FL    F      40  1:51:31 10:22 3:32 53:53   0:50 42:56           
206   F6064    197 Kathy Black                        Winter Park          FL    F      64  1:51:37 9:47  3:44 43:31   2:24 52:12           
207   CLYDE    213 James Mcdowell                     Melbourne            FL    M      52  1:51:39 11:48 4:04 48:57   1:10 45:41           
208   M70OV    130 Robert Grashoff                    Winter Park          FL    M      71  1:52:56 12:57 3:38 46:47   2:03 47:33           
209   F3034    228 Liana Vassallo                     Miami                FL    F      32  1:52:57 12:11 3:57 51:03   2:17 43:31           
210   M3539    229 William Gonzalez                   Miami                FL    M      36  1:54:39 13:38 5:58 43:55   2:57 48:13           
211   ATHEN    208 Cathy Chapman                      Melbourne            FL    F      57  1:56:07 13:27 4:10 51:33   1:36 45:23           
212   M5559    101 John Egolf                         Debary               FL    M      57  1:57:56 12:45 4:51 50:23   2:46 47:13           
213   M4044    56  Enrique Fernandez                  Palmetto Bay         FL    M      42  1:57:58 11:12 6:08 51:49   1:40 47:11           
214   M6064    114 William Aquino                     Melbourne Beach      FL    M      63  1:58:26 14:13 5:01 54:20   1:50 43:03           
215   F4044    162 Colleen Quick                      Yulee                FL    F      43  2:01:09 16:05 2:50 59:13   1:16 41:46           
216   F4044    160 Kristen Anthony                    Fernandina Beach     FL    F      42  2:01:10 12:45 4:34 1:00:51 1:17 41:45           
217   M5559    97  Alvaro Molina                      Miami                FL    M      57  2:03:40 10:51 7:08 47:37   3:01 55:05           
218   M6569    121 Robert Bisset                      Melbourne Beach      FL    M      67  2:04:55 13:08 4:41 53:35   2:18 51:15           
219   F5054    186 Susan Webb                         Patrick AFB          FL    F      53  2:06:23 13:54 6:27 52:08   3:20 50:35           
220   F70OV    200 Willy Moolenaar                    Indialantic          FL    F      78  2:06:37 16:01 4:28 59:22   1:21 45:27           
221   ATHEN    203 Brittney Grace                     Melbourne            FL    F      39  2:06:54 12:35 4:48 1:02:34 0:59 46:00           
222   F4549    172 Lisa Meglio                        Palm Bay             FL    F      47  2:09:51 11:21 5:28 1:04:17 1:42 47:06           
223   F6569    199 Susan Oconnell                     Melbourne            FL    F      67  2:14:22 16:43 5:04 1:00:51 2:34 49:11           
224   ATHEN    209 Marcelle Adkins                    Grant Valkaria       FL    F      60  2:17:48 14:10 7:55 59:25   1:31 54:50           
225   F4044    168 Kristi Boogaard                    Palm Bay             FL    F      44  2:43:58 12:07 5:36 1:00:54 1:26 1:23:57         
226   ATHEN    206 Sherry Renken                      Melbourne            FL    F      47  2:44:01 13:31 8:24 1:10:53 1:53 1:09:21         
227   M6569    117 Keith Gallagher                    Palm Bay             FL    M      66  2:46:59 12:32 7:35 1:08:26 4:23 1:14:05         

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.