Indialantic Boardwalk Triathlon & SUPnRUN

Sun June 23, 2019 Indialantic, FL US 32903 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City                 State Clock   Age DIV   SWIM  T1   BIKE    T2   RUN   
                                                                         Time                                            
===== === ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= === ===== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== 
1     1   Brad Daszynski               M      Melbourne            FL    0:58:22 32  MOVER 6:42  1:21 33:14   0:27 16:41 
2     41  Kevin Grogan                 M      Clermont             FL    0:58:26 41  MOVER 7:01  1:29 32:42   0:27 16:48 
3     385 Unknown Infinity and Beyond                                    1:00:44     SRELA 7:00  1:18 31:21   0:21 20:45 
4     383 Unknown Long Doggers                                           1:03:04     SRELA 8:55  1:24 32:15   0:21 20:11 
5     49  Edson Soares                 M      Orlando              FL    1:03:30 42  MOVER 8:23  1:37 32:10   0:27 20:54 
6     148 Chris Loy                    M      Orlando              FL    1:03:47 25  M2529 8:16  1:41 31:44   0:29 21:39 
7     38  Julio Castillo               M      Melbourne            FL    1:04:46 40  MMAST 8:14  1:40 32:57   0:32 21:24 
8     309 Kenneth Rodgers              M      Merritt Island       FL    1:05:19 42  M4044 8:18  1:35 33:03   0:56 21:29 
9     78  John Dodd                    M      Ormond Beach         FL    1:05:30 49  M4549 7:05  1:45 33:47   0:46 22:09 
10    141 Todd Sukolsky                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:06:18 23  M2024 7:25  1:33 33:11   0:31 23:40 
11    64  Torry Brennan                M      Oviedo               FL    1:06:47 45  M4549 7:52  2:09 34:26   0:43 21:40 
12    43  Marc Zeller                  M      Cocoa                FL    1:07:14 41  M4044 7:49  2:05 35:48   0:39 20:56 
13    139 Jason Jones                  M      Cocoa Beach          FL    1:07:37 21  M2024 7:44  1:51 35:27   0:24 22:13 
14    15  Josh Wilson                  M      James Island         SC    1:07:37 34  M3034 7:48  2:05 34:37   0:54 22:16 
15    4   Tom Wiedenbauer              M      Melbourne            FL    1:09:29 31  M3034 9:18  1:38 35:35   0:32 22:28 
16    73  Frank Ledda                  M      Lutz                 FL    1:09:36 48  M4549 7:54  1:41 35:09   0:46 24:08 
17    31  Jeremy Stewart               M      Melbourne            FL    1:09:47 39  M3539 7:48  2:03 36:26   0:37 22:56 
18    125 Kim Hunger                   F      Palm Bay             FL    1:09:50 34  FOVER 10:37 1:59 35:11   0:39 21:25 
19    72  Raymond Fleeman              M      Melbourne            FL    1:09:54 47  M4549 8:11  1:56 36:08   0:46 22:56 
20    397 Relay Three Tri Stooges                                        1:10:37     ORELA 9:27  2:01 37:55   0:22 20:55 
21    387 Relay Team Bobs Bicycles                                       1:10:42     SRELA 8:18  1:34 33:04   0:22 27:25 
22    191 Cathy Friedel                F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:10:42 51  FOVER 8:19  1:58 36:29   0:36 23:22 
23    396 Relay Mutt n Jeff                                              1:10:52     ORELA 7:12  1:41 37:02   0:32 24:27 
24    44  Alex Colon                   M      Melbourne            FL    1:10:56 41  M4044 9:07  2:11 37:21   1:19 21:00 
25    35  Matt Price                   M      Indialantic          FL    1:10:56 39  M3539 9:08  2:16 36:17   0:52 22:25 
26    29  Bryan Cates                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:11:06 38  M3539 8:22  1:51 36:59   0:48 23:08 
27    263 Brendan Winn                 M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:11:18 32  MFATT 8:37  1:30 38:15   0:36 22:22 
28    46  Paul Fleming                 M      West Melbourne       FL    1:11:37 41  M4044 9:27  2:15 34:28   0:50 24:40 
29    389 Relay Running Zone                                             1:11:48     SRELA 8:30  1:45 37:05   0:26 24:04 
30    241 Hywel Jones                  M      Cocoa Beach          FL    1:11:56 59  M5559 8:18  1:42 36:58   0:47 24:13 
31    87  Jeffrey Miller               M      Merritt Island       FL    1:12:02 35  CLYDE 8:15  1:59 34:46   0:51 26:13 
32    24  Will Moore                   M      Indialantic          FL    1:12:05 38  M3539 7:52  1:43 33:55   0:29 28:09 
33    66  Peo Rydgren                  M      Cocoa Beach          FL    1:12:09 46  M4549 9:09  1:58 34:39   0:56 25:29 
34    131 Megan Campbell               F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:12:12 38  FOVER 9:08  1:54 35:18   0:38 25:16 
35    231 Michael Adams                M      Indialantic          FL    1:12:16 54  M5054 8:11  2:07 38:06   0:55 22:59 
36    37  Jimmie Wright                M      Rockledge            FL    1:12:18 40  M4044 8:55  1:50 38:23   0:46 22:26 
37    10  Gabriel Barfield             M      Melbourne            FL    1:12:34 33  M3034 8:54  1:45 33:46   0:33 27:39 
38    14  Eduardo Gonzalez             M      Melbourne            FL    1:12:37 34  M3034 8:37  1:46 37:25   0:46 24:05 
39    59  Victor Vargas                M      Merritt Island       FL    1:12:59 44  M4044 8:54  2:21 37:20   0:55 23:31 
40    11  Luke Alexander               M      Palm Bay             FL    1:13:23 33  M3034 9:00  1:51 35:59   0:43 25:51 
41    242 Jerry Bird                   M      Rockledge            FL    1:13:50 60  M6064 9:00  2:01 36:18   1:08 25:24 
42    395 Relay BK Sandwich                                              1:13:58     ORELA 9:35  1:47 33:15   0:30 28:53 
43    28  Sebastian Aravena            M      Melbourne            FL    1:14:06 38  M3539 7:53  1:47 35:23   0:41 28:24 
44    67  Stephen Ruqus                M      Indialantic          FL    1:14:14 46  M4549 9:43  1:47 36:24   0:39 25:42 
45    68  Brad Manley                  M      Melbourne            FL    1:14:14 46  M4549 8:28  1:41 37:41   0:35 25:51 
46    205 Robin Moran                  F      Indialantic          FL    1:14:31 57  FMAST 10:40 1:33 37:53   0:41 23:46 
47    198 Lisa Saturday                F      Palm Bay             FL    1:15:05 54  F5054 9:01  2:10 37:55   0:47 25:15 
48    159 Trent Nemitz                 M      Melbourne            FL    1:15:11 29  M2529 9:24  2:07 37:47   0:56 24:58 
49    294 Scott Krasny                 M      Melbourne            FL    1:15:27 49  M4549 8:35  1:58 38:27   0:51 25:37 
50    149 James Miller                 M      Merritt Island       FL    1:15:38 25  M2529 9:24  2:33 41:49   1:16 20:39 
51    17  Joshua Broline               M      West Melbourne       FL    1:15:45 35  M3539 7:45  2:04 39:38   0:51 25:29 
52    60  Takao Tsukui                 M      Sanford              FL    1:15:48 44  M4044 7:55  2:03 41:13   0:44 23:53 
53    219 David Grant                  M      Merritt Island       FL    1:16:10 51  M5054 8:52  2:00 36:42   1:36 27:03 
54    201 Theresa Miller               F      Merritt Island       FL    1:16:20 55  F5559 9:27  2:11 38:40   0:40 25:23 
55    382 Relay PBH                                                      1:16:32     ORELA 8:31  1:33 37:17   0:26 28:48 
56    250 Rob Downey                   M      Melbourne Village    FL    1:16:42 64  M6064 9:56  1:53 37:15   1:09 26:32 
57    147 Adam Field                   M      Melbourne            FL    1:16:53 25  M2529 7:45  2:16 38:08   0:48 27:58 
58    39  Jeff Salinas                 M      West Melbourne       FL    1:17:02 40  M4044 9:36  2:17 39:36   0:47 24:47 
59    142 Anthony Lowers               M      Palm Bay             FL    1:17:04 23  M2024 7:30  2:02 37:47   0:45 29:01 
60    107 Kristen Neilson              F      Orlando              FL    1:17:09 26  F2529 9:06  2:19 40:56   0:48 24:02 
61    123 Jamie Guth                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:17:11 34  F3034 7:59  2:05 40:00   0:31 26:38 
62    76  Ben Adair                    M      Austin               TX    1:17:12 48  M4549 10:22 1:59 36:25   1:09 27:20 
63    156 Tomoaki Yoshida              M      Lake Mary            FL    1:17:26 29  M2529 11:37 2:11 39:57   0:59 22:44 
64    228 James Twigg                  M      Melbourne            FL    1:17:45 53  M5054 9:51  3:02 36:24   1:42 26:48 
65    30  Craig Booth                  M      Palm Bay             FL    1:17:49 38  M3539 10:24 2:07 40:28   0:45 24:08 
66    119 Jessica Wiedenbauer          F      Melbourne            FL    1:18:00 31  F3034 9:52  2:07 41:35   0:58 23:29 
67    251 Chris Miller                 M      Satellite Beach      FL    1:18:05 65  M6569 9:13  1:59 37:27   1:03 28:25 
68    65  John Miceli                  M      Palm Bay             FL    1:18:39 45  M4549 9:23  2:10 39:00   0:58 27:09 
69    79  Keith Larson                 M      Viera                FL    1:18:44 49  M4549 9:45  1:51 39:00   0:53 27:18 
70    246 Tom Hoffman                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:18:55 62  M6064 8:48  2:36 38:47   1:02 27:43 
71    116 Lindsay Skinner              F      Indialantic          FL    1:18:55 31  F3034 9:47  2:38 41:38   1:14 23:40 
72    3   Jacob Doss                   M      Windermere           FL    1:18:56 30  M3034 7:35  2:08 39:23   1:15 28:38 
73    270 Carrie Rodriguez             F      Indialantic          FL    1:19:09 31  F1ST  8:30  2:08 40:49   0:56 26:48 
74    175 Jennifer Jones               F      Vero Beach           FL    1:19:13 47  F4549 10:00 1:56 40:08   0:31 26:40 
75    33  Robert Carcieri              M      Indialantic          FL    1:19:15 39  M3539 9:06  2:03 39:45   0:42 27:41 
76    111 Melanie Turner               F      Melbourne            FL    1:19:24 29  F2529 9:41  2:44 38:50   1:10 27:00 
77    21  Matt Gorman                  M      West Melbourne       FL    1:19:26 37  M3539 7:53  1:58 40:03   1:06 28:29 
78    69  Fernando Ontiveros           M      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:19:54 46  M4549 9:11  2:32 39:16   0:50 28:07 
79    307 Michael Robinette            M      Melbourne            FL    1:19:55 24  CLYDE 8:30  2:15 40:25   1:07 27:40 
80    82  James Williams               M      Indialantic          FL    1:20:01 49  M4549 10:00 2:54 37:39   1:40 27:50 
81    196 Leslie Faletra               F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:20:14 52  F5054 9:54  2:09 41:01   1:16 25:57 
82    193 Lori Kruger                  F      Indialantic          FL    1:20:16 52  F5054 9:23  2:19 41:58   1:11 25:27 
83    222 Ben Park                     M      Melbourne            FL    1:20:25 51  M5054 9:39  2:39 37:20   1:21 29:29 
84    157 Gerard Newsham               M      Cocoa                FL    1:20:37 29  M2529 9:30  2:27 39:32   0:59 28:11 
85    92  Daniel Clark                 M      Indialantic          FL    1:20:47 45  CLYDE 10:06 2:22 37:38   1:35 29:08 
86    293 Rob Whisenhant               M      Satellite Beach      FL    1:20:54 50  M5054 9:34  3:41 39:50   1:29 26:22 
87    400 Relay Sofa King Fast                                           1:21:00     ORELA 9:03  1:52 39:27   0:30 30:10 
88    102 Emilie Flament               F      Orlando              FL    1:21:01 19  F0119 9:22  2:46 43:42   0:50 24:24 
89    34  Michael Melton               M      Orlando              FL    1:21:05 39  M3539 9:42  2:31 38:19   0:50 29:45 
90    301 Sean Alcorn                  M      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:21:09 16  M0119 8:09  2:28 44:38   0:28 25:29 
91    238 Mike Smith                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    1:21:15 56  M5559 9:11  2:50 37:22   1:09 30:44 
92    165 Tracy Dutra                  F      Melbourne            FL    1:21:18 41  F4044 11:22 3:14 43:51   0:46 22:06 
93    286 Bill Papin                   M      Palm Bay             FL    1:21:19 48  M1ST  11:00 3:32 39:13   1:02 26:34 
94    225 Kevin Kail                   M      Orlando              FL    1:21:38 52  M5054 11:24 3:38 38:36   1:39 26:23 
95    278 Shawn Willette               M      Viera                FL    1:21:43 25  M1ST  9:55  2:29 40:24   1:07 27:49 
96    74  David Wargo                  M      Minneola             FL    1:21:44 48  M4549 9:53  2:48 39:54   0:55 28:18 
97    160 Joseph Joseph                M      Satellite Beach      FL    1:21:47 29  M2529 9:08  2:19 37:08   0:41 32:33 
98    80  William Robertson            M      Sebastian            FL    1:21:54 49  M4549 7:37  1:44 48:08   0:43 23:43 
99    237 Dan Schlig                   M      Melbourne            FL    1:21:59 55  M5559 8:17  1:50 38:32   1:35 31:48 
100   216 Chuck Mathews                M      Palm Bay             FL    1:22:12 50  M5054 9:49  3:16 41:20   1:37 26:13 
101   264 Michael Blinne               M      Palm Bay             FL    1:22:18 41  MFATT 10:53 3:13 41:09   1:11 25:54 
102   162 Gina Mendenhall              F      Palm City            FL    1:22:22 40  F4044 9:15  2:29 42:24   0:51 27:25 
103   23  Adam Liddle                  M      Melbourne            FL    1:22:34 38  M3539 10:47 3:01 41:07   1:03 26:39 
104   81  Daryl Adkins                 M      Indialantic          FL    1:22:36 49  M4549 9:10  2:14 37:38   1:13 32:24 
105   83  Bryan Downs                  M      Melbourne            FL    1:22:42 49  M4549 9:19  2:46 42:52   1:33 26:14 
106   265 Brad Fluty                   M      Satellite Beach      FL    1:22:42 44  MFATT 10:04 3:02 39:54   1:31 28:12 
107   128 Angela Coram                 F      Palm Bay             FL    1:22:48 36  F3539 10:23 2:16 41:18   0:54 27:59 
108   146 Justyn Cole                  M      Tampa                FL    1:22:49 24  M2024 10:57 3:06 42:57   0:55 24:55 
109   12  Jeffrie Jacobs               M      Rockledge            FL    1:22:52 33  M3034 10:31 3:21 40:07   1:03 27:51 
110   42  Michael Simms                M      Indialantic          FL    1:23:11 41  M4044 11:09 4:01 39:42   1:43 26:38 
111   249 Robert Welo                  M      Cocoa Beach          FL    1:23:18 63  M6064 10:01 3:43 40:40   1:11 27:46 
112   75  Olivier Flament              M      Orlando              FL    1:23:37 48  M4549 9:52  2:25 40:27   1:08 29:47 
113   288 Tom Hayes                    M      Melbourne            FL    1:23:53 52  M1ST  12:26 3:29 39:38   1:19 27:04 
114   229 David Grider                 M      Indialantic          FL    1:23:58 53  M5054 11:36 2:45 39:07   1:25 29:07 
115   8   Jason Roever                 M      New Smyrna Beach     FL    1:24:00 33  M3034 11:58 2:13 40:15   0:57 28:38 
116   122 Lindsay Porter               F      Gulfport             FL    1:24:03 34  F3034 10:17 2:20 41:28   0:54 29:06 
117   45  Chad Shoultz                 M      Indialantic          FL    1:24:05 41  M4044 10:33 3:23 42:21   1:08 26:42 
118   140 Mark Volz                    M      Malabar              FL    1:24:06 21  M2024 8:45  2:49 43:23   0:35 28:36 
119   267 Matt Mahoney                 M      Melbourne            FL    1:24:08 59  MFATT 11:25 2:10 43:55   0:34 26:06 
120   2   Helga Goebel                 F      Miami                FL    1:24:12 38  FSUP  11:20 2:30 42:55   1:05 26:24 
121   388 Relay Up & Running Fitness                                     1:24:14     SRELA 9:59  1:35 42:01   0:22 30:17 
122   120 Eroica Fedder                F      Palm Bay             FL    1:24:19 32  F3034 9:45  2:31 40:41   1:17 30:07 
123   57  John Vangilder               M      Melbourne            FL    1:24:28 43  M4044 9:22  1:59 41:31   0:46 30:52 
124   240 Kevin Courtney               M      Merritt Island       FL    1:24:30 57  M5559 10:29 3:37 44:00   0:55 25:31 
125   178 Kristen Faust                F      Melbourne            FL    1:24:33 49  F4549 9:27  2:42 43:31   1:00 27:55 
126   101 Kaley McGarrigle             F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:24:35 18  F0119 8:25  2:25 42:58   1:06 29:43 
127   19  Matt Winger                  M      Melbourne            FL    1:24:35 36  M3539 11:13 2:15 43:36   1:00 26:33 
128   138 Nate Wassmuth                M      Oviedo               FL    1:24:39 21  M2024 9:33  2:58 40:28   2:13 29:29 
129   158 Alex Arce                    M      Melbourne            FL    1:24:44 29  M2529 10:37 2:56 45:35   0:55 24:43 
130   235 Jeff Walker                  M      Winter Park          FL    1:24:51 55  M5559 9:56  3:28 37:57   2:06 31:27 
131   308 Mandy Meyer                  F      Melbourne            FL    1:24:52 42  F4044 10:56 2:35 42:15   1:11 27:58 
132   266 Chris Cecilione              M      Melbourne            FL    1:25:02 45  MFATT 8:23  2:06 42:44   1:33 30:18 
133   22  Ryota Murakoshi              M      Sanford              FL    1:25:07 37  M3539 8:56  2:49 41:58   1:26 30:01 
134   154 Christopher Satcher          M      Satellite Beach      FL    1:25:23 27  M2529 8:04  2:38 44:50   0:41 29:12 
135   209 Stephanie Hahn               F      Orchid               FL    1:25:24 61  F6064 9:36  3:25 45:02   1:14 26:08 
136   280 Michael Tuck                 M      Melbourne            FL    1:25:24 35  M1ST  10:56 2:43 44:16   0:33 26:58 
137   25  Brian Hohman                 M      Lutz                 FL    1:25:40 38  M3539 9:18  2:57 40:54   0:42 31:50 
138   95  David Beaumont               M      Indialantic          FL    1:25:43 56  M5559 13:34 3:01 39:56   1:49 27:24 
139   284 Mike Callihan                M      West Melbourne       FL    1:25:59 46  M1ST  14:22 3:31 34:34   1:54 31:40 
140   70  Jeff Zorovich                M      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:26:01 47  M4549 9:32  2:08 40:46   1:01 32:35 
141   7   Sean Mauldin                 M      Indialantic          FL    1:26:06 31  M3034 10:27 2:46 42:11   1:42 29:02 
142   52  Mark Parado                  M      Patrick AFB          FL    1:26:08 42  M4044 12:32 3:11 42:22   0:50 27:14 
143   243 Jim Caprara                  M      Viera                FL    1:26:10 61  M6064 12:55 3:58 39:37   1:48 27:55 
144   84  Nick Abrahams                M      Gainesville          FL    1:26:14 27  CLYDE 8:26  2:36 42:28   0:51 31:55 
145   98  Bill Black                   M      Winter Park          FL    1:26:32 59  CLYDE 9:09  3:03 40:02   1:32 32:48 
146   386 Relay Springboks                                               1:26:46     SRELA 10:11 2:02 48:44   0:37 25:13 
147   298 Andy Cox                     M      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:27:11 52  M5054 9:49  2:29 38:52   1:15 34:48 
148   275 Dylan Hansen                 M      Indialantic          FL    1:27:18 22  M1ST  9:27  3:33 44:33   0:43 29:05 
149   239 David Smith                  M      Belle Isle           FL    1:27:22 57  M5559 10:01 3:09 37:35   0:56 35:43 
150   50  Bernie Daven                 M      Palm Coast           FL    1:27:28 42  M4044 9:48  3:03 39:36   1:28 33:36 
151   163 Felicity Cunningham          F      Viera                FL    1:27:29 41  F4044 12:41 2:44 44:43   1:54 25:29 
152   150 Mike Paige                   M      Riverview            FL    1:27:32 25  M2529 9:25  2:44 44:27   1:15 29:43 
153   99  Daryl Gilbert                M      Viera                FL    1:27:41 59  CLYDE 10:17 2:29 41:26   1:33 31:58 
154   202 Lori White                   F      Cape Canaveral       FL    1:27:43 55  F5559 10:37 2:54 43:27   1:23 29:24 
155   223 Howard Chinoy                M      Melbourne            FL    1:28:00 52  M5054 9:45  3:05 42:37   0:54 31:40 
156   89  Collin Davidson              M      Melbourne            FL    1:28:02 40  CLYDE 10:37 2:33 43:26   0:58 30:31 
157   145 Joseph Smeen                 M      Indialantic          FL    1:28:06 23  M2024 10:34 4:16 41:53   1:27 29:57 
158   252 David Leacock                M      Melbourne            FL    1:28:08 67  M6569 10:26 2:45 40:40   1:00 33:20 
159   121 Candice Harris               F      Mims                 FL    1:28:18 33  F3034 10:21 2:32 43:06   1:00 31:21 
160   106 Andraya Barrett              F      Merritt Island       FL    1:28:20 26  F2529 10:28 2:36 44:44   0:53 29:41 
161   224 Scott Guttinger              M      Indialantic          FL    1:28:23 52  M5054 11:46 3:57 44:18   1:19 27:05 
162   133 Christine Davis              F      Melbourne            FL    1:28:28 39  F3539 10:58 2:32 46:37   0:52 27:31 
163   124 Danielle Hueper              F      Melbourne            FL    1:28:41 34  F3034 10:00 2:18 44:44   0:57 30:43 
164   32  Jamie Rost                   M      Rockledge            FL    1:28:46 39  M3539 9:32  2:29 43:21   1:18 32:08 
165   212 Anne Dockery                 F      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:28:47 66  F6569 13:02 4:07 45:41   1:04 24:55 
166   6   Micheal Suominen             M      Melbourne            FL    1:28:48 31  M3034 9:48  3:11 40:20   3:51 31:40 
167   86  Josh Hall                    M      Cocoa                FL    1:28:52 34  CLYDE 9:29  2:42 40:20   1:45 34:38 
168   292 Kristin Swenson              F      Melbourne            FL    1:28:55 44  F4044 11:04 3:05 41:18   1:37 31:52 
169   261 Rita Guilmette               F      Enterprise           AL    1:29:03 55  FFATT 9:05  3:53 47:19   1:21 27:26 
170   130 Kelly Semenko                F      Melbourne            FL    1:29:08 37  F3539 10:40 2:51 44:48   0:48 30:03 
171   108 Robin Laverentz              F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:29:21 26  F2529 10:23 2:30 45:01   1:11 30:17 
172   221 Geoff Mitskevich             M      Rockledge            FL    1:29:35 51  M5054 13:30 4:08 42:07   1:58 27:54 
173   169 Angelene Zeppuhar            F      Cocoa Beach          FL    1:29:35 43  F4044 11:57 2:57 43:27   1:16 30:00 
174   112 Valerie Feldbauer            F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:29:52 29  F2529 9:23  2:58 46:32   0:59 30:01 
175   151 Joel Danford                 M      Indialantic          FL    1:29:53 26  M2529 9:18  3:39 44:45   1:23 30:50 
176   117 Kayla Manning                F      Orlando              FL    1:29:55 31  F3034 12:22 3:00 46:36   1:05 26:55 
177   36  Vic Pal                      M      Charlotte            NC    1:30:03 39  M3539 10:51 3:31 43:10   1:15 31:19 
178   27  William Paradiso             M      Melbourne            FL    1:30:07 38  M3539 9:29  3:45 46:21   1:38 28:56 
179   391 Relay Surfside Urgent Care                                     1:30:08     SRELA 10:57 1:58 44:36   0:30 32:09 
180   167 Erica Schwarz                F      Melbourne            FL    1:30:11 42  F4044 10:41 2:35 44:37   1:03 31:17 
181   134 Ethan Martin                 M      Melbourne            FL    1:30:20 14  M0119 11:19 3:17 44:00   1:30 30:15 
182   218 Greg Turner                  M      Melbourne            FL    1:30:25 50  M5054 9:52  3:29 43:28   1:10 32:28 
183   132 Erin Montgomery              F      Melbourne            FL    1:30:28 39  F3539 12:00 2:59 42:03   1:20 32:07 
184   113 Sara Thompson                F      Melbourne            FL    1:30:28 29  F2529 8:43  3:00 45:43   1:06 31:59 
185   93  Roger Ross                   M      Indialantic          FL    1:30:46 47  CLYDE 8:27  2:36 40:20   1:30 37:55 
186   137 Dylan Beitel                 M      Titusville           FL    1:30:46 18  M0119 8:30  2:58 47:14   0:39 31:27 
187   244 Mark Reagan                  M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:30:47 61  M6064 11:41 3:32 44:50   0:46 30:00 
188   282 Bryan Hewitson               M      Indialantic          FL    1:30:48 38  M1ST  8:05  3:36 48:40   0:41 29:49 
189   153 Brian Ford                   M      Treasure Island      FL    1:31:08 27  M2529 8:51  3:26 48:50   0:48 29:15 
190   217 Eric Gyorko                  M      Indialantic          FL    1:31:20 50  M5054 11:43 3:16 43:09   2:23 30:50 
191   399 Relay Team Conlon                                              1:31:37     ORELA 8:00  2:18 51:38   0:43 29:01 
192   195 Jill Mignogna                F      Melbourne            FL    1:31:45 52  F5054 10:35 2:22 41:01   1:17 36:32 
193   152 Robbie Fritz                 M      Indialantic          FL    1:31:53 26  M2529 9:41  3:54 45:16   2:16 30:49 
194   392 Unknown Space Girl Organics                                    1:32:13     SRELA 12:00 2:14 36:57   0:21 40:43 
195   279 Brent Wilkins                M      Deland               FL    1:32:22 27  M1ST  11:32 3:22 47:41   1:21 28:29 
196   56  Edward Hanson                M      Homestead            FL    1:32:24 43  M4044 10:32 2:23 38:48   0:49 39:54 
197   257 Jennifer Ogburn              F      Indialantic          FL    1:32:32 42  FFATT 8:54  2:52 52:38   0:33 27:38 
198   174 Natalie Zorovich             F      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:32:49 47  F4549 11:08 3:00 47:17   0:53 30:32 
199   16  Steve Trentadue              M      Melbourne            FL    1:32:50 35  M3539 10:18 2:56 43:07   1:31 35:00 
200   126 Kim Anselmo                  F      Merritt Island       FL    1:32:51 35  F3539 11:40 2:40 46:55   1:09 30:28 
201   291 Patricia Golay               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:32:51 57  F5559 12:46 3:41 44:44   1:28 30:14 
202   114 Jessica Dent                 F      Indialantic          FL    1:33:09 30  F3034 8:20  2:58 45:59   0:50 35:03 
203   109 Ashley Moore                 F      Palm Bay             FL    1:33:22 28  F2529 12:19 2:59 46:18   1:33 30:15 
204   185 Dr. Robin Pace               F      Indialantic          FL    1:33:27 50  ATHEN 9:44  3:39 40:40   1:50 37:35 
205   135 Dalton Beitel                M      Titusville           FL    1:33:27 16  M0119 8:30  4:43 47:10   0:36 32:30 
206   13  Tim Thibert                  M      Palm Bay             FL    1:33:31 33  M3034 12:54 3:25 43:44   0:53 32:37 
207   247 Jose Rubio                   M      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:33:36 62  M6064 12:31 4:06 42:48   1:48 32:26 
208   274 Michael Catacutan            M      West Melbourne       FL    1:33:42 15  M1ST  11:04 2:53 40:47   0:28 38:33 
209   77  Shawn Wilson                 M      Palm Bay             FL    1:33:52 48  M4549 13:33 3:39 47:55   0:44 28:03 
210   179 Jessica Frank                F      Melbourne            FL    1:33:52 49  F4549 11:24 2:39 44:27   1:04 34:19 
211   90  Michael Holt                 M      Merritt Island       FL    1:33:59 42  CLYDE 10:45 2:44 37:49   1:26 41:17 
212   398 Relay joey who                                                 1:34:01     ORELA 10:51 2:25 39:11   0:35 41:01 
213   18  Yuta Kinase                  M      Lake Mary            FL    1:34:14 35  M3539 13:34 3:48 49:16   1:37 26:02 
214   390 Relay Team Revolution                                          1:34:17     SRELA 7:50  1:39 51:42   0:34 32:34 
215   207 Stefanie Fariss              F      Indialantic          FL    1:34:51 58  F5559 10:58 2:14 44:37   1:21 35:42 
216   194 Karen Holloway-Adkins        F      Indialantic          FL    1:35:09 52  F5054 8:57  2:19 42:41   1:08 40:05 
217   208 Amy Lacy                     F      Indialantic          FL    1:35:17 60  F6064 10:42 2:38 46:28   1:35 33:55 
218   53  Kevin Barney                 M      Indialantic          FL    1:35:32 42  M4044 13:13 3:08 46:52   0:54 31:26 
219   276 Raphael Pecoraro             M      Indialantic          FL    1:36:15 23  M1ST  9:48  3:43 52:39   0:59 29:07 
220   394 Relay Shirts                                                   1:36:25     ORELA 11:49 6:35 49:49   0:40 27:35 
221   172 Amy Minter                   F      Melbourne            FL    1:36:50 46  F4549 11:20 3:57 48:15   2:10 31:09 
222   180 Anne Oconnor-Smith           F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:37:02 49  F4549 12:28 3:38 47:17   1:41 32:00 
223   255 Agatha Kolodziejczak         F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:37:04 33  FFATT 13:04 4:09 48:12   1:05 30:36 
224   155 Matt Ferritto                M      Orlando              FL    1:37:10 27  M2529 10:20 4:26 46:35   1:05 34:47 
225   295 Elizabeth Lees               F      Denver               CO    1:37:11 24  FFATT 9:37  3:26 54:04   1:03 29:04 
226   164 Dina Rulli                   F      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:37:14 41  F4044 12:38 2:38 44:30   1:24 36:05 
227   168 Hope Thomas                  F      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:37:32 42  F4044 9:17  2:34 46:55   1:07 37:41 
228   203 Diane Caruso                 F      Grant-Valkaria       FL    1:37:32 56  F5559 10:34 3:03 46:42   1:08 36:06 
229   199 Ellen Dash                   F      Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:37:35 54  F5054 12:05 4:10 43:31   2:12 35:39 
230   51  John Denton                  M      Red Boiling Springs  TN    1:37:40 42  M4044 10:58 4:08 42:11   2:15 38:10 
231   184 Nadia Hosey                  F      Melbourne            FL    1:37:41 47  F4549 10:53 3:12 45:38   1:38 36:21 
232   186 Lori Rattay                  F      Palm Bay             FL    1:37:41 51  ATHEN 11:56 2:55 45:03   1:19 36:30 
233   54  Brendan McCarthy             M      Indialantic          FL    1:38:07 42  M4044 11:00 3:33 48:20   1:25 33:52 
234   115 Lyndsay Snead                F      Merritt Island       FL    1:38:18 30  F3034 8:23  2:57 51:45   1:40 33:34 
235   91  Jim Schaeffer                M      Melbourne            FL    1:38:26 44  CLYDE 9:29  2:23 41:24   0:47 44:25 
236   181 Charlene Anstett             F      Palm Bay             FL    1:38:28 27  ATHEN 12:40 3:46 47:40   1:05 33:19 
237   297 Peter Stead                  M      Rockledge            FL    1:38:30 34  CLYDE 15:17 4:52 46:04   0:35 31:45 
238   296 John Gagliardo               M      Merritt Island       FL    1:38:30 33  CLYDE 15:16 4:54 43:32   2:02 32:48 
239   393 Relay Terrific Tri ing Mamas                                   1:38:34     ORELA 11:17 2:11 51:38   0:38 32:52 
240   277 Colin Kennedy                M      Indialantic          FL    1:39:21 23  M2024 10:18 2:31 1:00:06 0:51 25:36 
241   97  Richard Malecki              M      Melbourne            FL    1:39:35 58  CLYDE 9:23  3:46 39:57   1:48 44:43 
242   166 Jennifer Miles               F      Indialantic          FL    1:39:38 42  F4044 11:14 3:45 47:26   2:23 34:52 
243   259 Karine Paturel               F      Palm Bay             FL    1:39:54 44  FFATT 10:05 2:57 52:53   1:05 32:57 
244   300 Honor Murphy                 F      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:39:55 50  F5054 10:39 2:05 57:22   1:15 28:35 
245   273 Shari Perryman               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:40:09 53  F1ST  14:49 4:05 46:30   2:29 32:17 
246   234 Fred Williams                M      Melbourne            FL    1:40:33 55  M5559 9:53  3:10 45:51   2:04 39:37 
247   96  Ralph Dumke                  M      Palm Coast           FL    1:40:58 57  CLYDE 26:47 2:56 41:25   1:46 28:06 
248   136 Adam Riedesel                M      Melbourne            FL    1:40:59 17  M0119 13:03 4:11 47:29   1:37 34:41 
249   281 Robert Katter                M      Cape Canaveral       FL    1:41:00 37  M1ST  11:06 4:56 48:00   1:27 35:33 
250   161 Tyler Journey                M      Rockledge            FL    1:41:01 29  M2529 10:04 3:35 49:40   0:50 36:53 
251   104 Emily Neilson                F      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:41:22 22  F2024 10:36 3:07 51:41   1:55 34:05 
252   61  Kenyon Wilson                M      Chattanooga          TN    1:42:22 44  M4044 13:40 2:38 47:49   1:10 37:08 
253   236 Timothy Matson               M      Rockledge            FL    1:42:51 55  M5559 14:31 3:24 45:04   1:43 38:10 
254   232 Ned Voska                    M      Cape Canaveral       FL    1:43:15 54  M5054 12:56 2:48 48:17   2:09 37:07 
255   271 Maria Kaps                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:43:16 39  F1ST  11:15 4:53 47:10   1:10 38:49 
256   183 Melissa Krambeck             F      Melbourne            FL    1:43:16 44  ATHEN 14:42 3:06 46:44   1:19 37:27 
257   173 Anne Eaddy                   F      St. Cloud            FL    1:43:27 47  F4549 11:01 3:50 49:17   2:04 37:17 
258   299 Jonathan Lack                M      Indialantic          FL    1:43:33 49  M4549 10:47 5:38 54:46   2:20 30:04 
259   260 Tina Campanile               F      Melbourne Beach      FL    1:44:00 52  FFATT 11:10 5:45 53:15   1:52 32:00 
260   144 Daniel Ettehadieh            M      Rockledge            FL    1:44:05 23  M2024 22:57 3:15 44:57   0:51 32:07 
261   110 Amanda Wotton                F      Melbourne            FL    1:44:17 28  F2529 9:28  3:08 53:51   0:52 37:01 
262   220 Lew Schwartz                 M      Melbourne            FL    1:44:30 51  M5054 11:59 2:56 48:20   2:05 39:13 
263   40  Karl Anstett                 M      Palm Bay             FL    1:44:33 40  M4044 11:35 6:27 44:01   2:16 40:16 
264   88  Chad Solomon                 M      Vero Beach           FL    1:44:38 37  CLYDE 10:56 3:00 51:53   1:23 37:28 
265   129 April Trentadue              F      Viera                FL    1:44:56 37  F3539 15:05 5:15 47:23   1:49 35:26 
266   85  Rob Hollway                  M      St. Louis Park       MN    1:45:08 29  CLYDE 11:34 3:05 54:18   2:09 34:03 
267   26  Justin Bogart                M      Rockledge            FL    1:45:16 38  M3539 10:43 3:35 52:45   1:21 36:54 
268   105 Kc Pritchard                 F      Melbourne            FL    1:45:21 24  F2024 11:53 5:41 52:38   1:12 33:59 
269   262 Paul Harrington              M      West Melbourne       FL    1:45:24 29  MFATT 12:38 3:39 56:30   1:39 30:59 
270   118 Marisa Jacobs                F      Rockledge            FL    1:45:38 31  F3034 11:35 4:01 52:36   1:09 36:19 
271   58  Brewer Lister                M      Orlando              FL    1:46:09 43  M4044 10:12 6:20 56:43   1:12 31:43 
272   20  Jon Becker                   M      Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:46:15 36  M3539 9:36  3:52 48:17   2:01 42:31 
273   290 Jennifer Puranen             F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:46:22 35  F3539 10:12 2:46 51:25   1:46 40:15 
274   192 Krys Kalin                   F      Indialantic          FL    1:46:42 51  F5054 13:14 3:40 45:04   1:54 42:51 
275   283 Brian Tews                   M      Melbourne            FL    1:46:47 43  M1ST  13:25 3:58 47:30   3:06 38:50 
276   248 Joseph Mignogna              M      Melbourne            FL    1:47:18 63  M6064 14:20 3:54 44:47   2:15 42:04 
277   188 Cathy Chapman                F      Melbourne            FL    1:47:34 52  ATHEN 13:09 3:07 51:43   1:15 38:22 
278   213 Willy Moolenaar              F      Indialantic          FL    1:48:51 73  F7099 15:21 3:30 52:11   1:00 36:50 
279   48  Scott Paige                  M      Orlando              FL    1:49:08 41  M4044 18:24 3:06 49:31   0:50 37:19 
280   285 Darin McBride                M      Cocoa                FL    1:49:08 48  M1ST  16:07 5:15 48:11   1:46 37:51 
281   302 Tomas Zapata Jr              M      Melbourne            FL    1:50:38 36  M3539 15:44 8:54 51:50   3:19 30:53 
282   206 Dawn Brush                   F      Merritt Island       FL    1:52:43 57  F5559 12:57 3:12 51:45   1:22 43:30 
283   204 Lori Courson                 F      Dacula               GA    1:52:48 56  F5559 12:06 5:47 53:13   1:27 40:17 
284   303 Brian Paradis                M      Cocoa                FL    1:53:25 19  M1ST  10:32 3:37 1:03:28 0:32 35:17 
285   182 Ashley Temple                F      West Melbourne       FL    1:53:40 38  ATHEN 12:32 4:09 51:17   1:55 43:49 
286   310 Carlos Leal                  M      Rockledge            FL    1:55:00 43  MFATT 16:13 3:41 55:02   1:22 38:45 
287   215 Michael Sitowitz             M      Titusville           FL    1:55:20 50  M5054 12:23 5:48 52:30   2:53 41:48 
288   200 Joy Drawdy                   F      Palm Bay             FL    1:56:16 54  F5054 13:59 3:38 54:32   0:48 43:22 
289   210 Susie Oconnell               F      Melbourne            FL    1:56:21 62  F6064 15:15 4:53 51:43   2:27 42:06 
290   211 Jane White                   F      Durham               NC    1:56:28 63  F6064 14:01 6:11 53:00   1:47 41:31 
291   214 Patrick Mondor               M      Palm Bay             FL    1:56:38 50  M5054 13:28 5:45 49:03   2:15 46:09 
292   177 Susan Webb                   F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:57:05 48  F4549 14:49 5:00 49:46   3:36 43:55 
293   176 Elizabeth Braun              F      Satellite Beach      FL    1:57:28 47  F4549 11:41 4:12 53:00   1:04 47:33 
294   100 Jillian Mignogna             F      Melbourne            FL    1:57:29 17  F0119 11:21 3:38 52:34   1:07 48:52 
295   94  Steven Hebert                M      Palm Bay             FL    1:59:21 52  CLYDE 12:11 4:48 57:10   1:01 44:12 
296   306 Cristina Boeri               F      Surfside             FL    2:00:11 53  FSUP  12:35 5:50 55:28   1:19 45:01 
297   305 Brad Hallock                 M      Miami Beach          FL    2:00:15 64  MSUP  12:36 5:52 55:35   1:09 45:04 
298   254 Tom Ward                     M      Melbourne Beach      FL    2:00:59 77  M7099 16:50 4:59 50:42   1:27 47:03 
299   187 Debbie Westall               F      Malabar              FL    2:02:04 52  F5054 15:44 6:16 49:12   2:07 48:46 
300   256 Morgan Williams              F      Jacksonville         FL    2:02:22 34  FFATT 13:07 7:25 59:27   0:55 41:30 
301   304 Corren Fatu-Van Dyke         F      Melbourne            FL    2:05:52 43  F4044 13:14 5:00 59:54   2:34 45:12 
302   197 Marylee Bowen                F      Malabar              FL    2:06:21 52  F5054 16:56 5:38 52:36   2:26 48:47 
303   289 William Simacek              M      Palm Bay             FL    2:06:22 67  M1ST  15:55 9:05 55:17   1:30 44:36 
304   272 Kathleen Haley               F      Charlotte            NC    2:08:28 53  F1ST  14:20 7:12 57:07   1:37 48:13 
305   245 Keith Gallagher              M      Melbourne Village    FL    2:09:47 61  M6064 11:59 6:31 55:26   1:46 54:07 
306   127 Tammy Creighton              F      Palm Bay             FL    2:15:52 35  F3539 12:11 4:09 1:13:31 1:00 45:03 
307   190 Sharon Norton                F      Barefoot Bay         FL    2:19:13 50  F5054 12:30 5:58 1:00:17 2:21 58:09 
308   189 Susan MacLellan              F      Merritt Island       FL    2:19:41 53  ATHEN 12:23 4:46 1:00:09 3:17 59:06 
309   171 Tina Theobald                F      Melbourne            FL    2:22:12 46  F4549 14:57 6:31 59:52   2:36 58:18 
310   47  Mark Scott                   M      Orlando              FL    2:26:35 41  M4044 11:50 8:09 1:24:41 2:46 39:11 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.