Indialantic Boardwalk Triathlon & SUPnRUN

Sun June 23, 2019 Indialantic, FL US 32903 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      City                 State Chip    Gender Age DIV    SWIM  T1    BIKE    T2   RUN     
                                                               Time                                                       
===== === ========================= ==================== ===== ======= ====== === ====== ===== ===== ======= ==== ======= 
1     15  Todd Sukolsky             Indialantic          FL    0:59:35 M      25  MOVER  6:49  1:26  30:20   0:27 20:35   
2     19  Chris Loy                 Gainesville          FL    1:00:39 M      27  MOVER  8:00  1:41  29:55   0:27 20:39   
3     1   B.J. Graham               Palm Bay             FL    1:02:33 M      40  MOVER  6:18  1:24  32:09   0:31 22:13   
4     2   Julio Castillo            Melbourne            FL    1:04:45 M      42  MMAST  8:33  1:33  32:01   0:33 22:07   
5     51  Edson Soares              Orlando              FL    1:05:49 M      44  M4044  8:41  1:54  32:22   0:30 22:24   
6     18  Sean Rauchfuss            Orlando              FL    1:06:11 M      26  M2529  7:46  1:24  34:08   0:31 22:26   
7     244 Peter Clauter             Indialantic          FL    1:06:41 M      24  M2024  7:51  1:21  33:40   0:36 23:14   
8     58  Torry Brennan             Oviedo               FL    1:07:01 M      47  M4549  7:54  1:49  33:18   0:48 23:14   
9     42  Matt Price                Indialantic          FL    1:08:00 M      41  M4044  9:43  1:45  33:48   0:42 22:04   
10    136 Heidi Austin              Jacksonville         FL    1:10:17 F      35  FOVER  8:37  1:51  35:38   0:45 23:27   
11    61  Raymond Fleeman           Melbourne            FL    1:10:51 M      49  M4549  8:22  1:52  35:04   1:00 24:35   
12    39  Will Moore                Indialantic          FL    1:11:40 M      40  M4044  7:45  1:39  33:52   0:41 27:45   
13    243 Eduardo Gonzalez          Melbourne            FL    1:12:02 M      36  M3539  8:41  1:55  35:24   0:36 25:28   
14    26  Andrew Lamoureux          Indialantic          FL    1:12:22 M      33  M3034  8:03  2:21  36:34   1:43 23:43   
15    78  Joseph Zeppuhar           Cocoa Beach          FL    1:12:42 M      55  M5559  9:53  1:46  36:24   1:00 23:42   
16    80  Michael Adams             Indialantic          FL    1:13:16 M      56  M5559  8:35  1:49  38:47   0:50 23:17   
17    71  Rob Whisenhant            Satellite Beach      FL    1:13:20 M      52  M5054  9:09  1:53  36:26   1:01 24:53   
18    94  Hywel Jones               Cocoa Beach          FL    1:13:35 M      61  M6064  8:46  1:48  36:06   0:51 26:06   
19    67  Bob Scales                Cocoa Beach          FL    1:13:40 M      52  M5054  9:42  2:09  34:58   1:02 25:52   
20    29  Alexander Fedorov         Melbourne Beach      FL    1:13:43 M      33  M3034  9:32  2:04  36:26   0:49 24:53   
21    152 Megan Campbell            Satellite Beach      FL    1:14:00 F      40  FOVER  9:19  1:49  36:23   0:32 25:59   
22    233 Paul Fleming              West Melbourne       FL    1:14:03 M      43  M4044  10:03 2:01  35:25   0:56 25:41   
23    21  Richie Wermuth            Satellite Beach      FL    1:14:05 M      28  M2529  8:29  2:25  34:17   1:43 27:14   
24    62  Mike Mccain               Melbourne            FL    1:14:06 M      49  M4549  9:04  1:42  36:08   0:39 26:34   
25    43  Tommy Bowling             Melbourne Beach      FL    1:14:14 M      41  M4044  8:16  2:59  36:19   1:02 25:39   
26    69  Tod Hagan                 Melbourne Beach      FL    1:15:03 M      52  M5054  8:47  1:49  37:43   0:50 25:54   
27    22  Christopher Satcher       Satellite Beach      FL    1:15:09 M      29  M2529  8:26  2:07  38:22   0:36 25:40   
28    56  Takao Tsukui              Sanford              FL    1:15:25 M      46  M4549  8:13  1:48  40:03   0:45 24:39   
29    20  Wolfgang Bauer            Boca Raton           FL    1:15:37 M      27  M2529  9:35  1:47  38:40   0:54 24:44   
30    52  Edward Smith              Indialantic          FL    1:15:58 M      45  M4549  11:00 1:46  36:18   1:10 25:47   
31    227 Ryan O'Leary              Palm Bay             FL    1:16:03 M      45  M4549  8:24  1:49  35:38   0:50 29:24   
32    41  Craig Booth               Palm Bay             FL    1:16:25 M      40  M4044  9:39  1:56  38:51   0:44 25:17   
33    59  Hiroshi Nishio            Longwood             FL    1:16:47 M      48  M4549  9:15  1:52  38:34   0:48 26:20   
34    164 Tasha Camps               Melbourne Beach      FL    1:16:47 F      46  FOVER  8:12  2:07  40:05   0:40 25:44   
35    53  Donald Ball               Chattanooga          TN    1:17:15 M      46  M4549  9:34  2:15  38:11   0:44 26:32   
36    235 Daniel Taurasi            Rockledge            FL    1:17:27 M      26  M2529  9:18  2:13  38:16   0:48 26:54   
37    82  Wayne Van Sickle          Satellite Beach      FL    1:17:36 M      56  M5559  9:56  2:10  34:33   0:55 30:04   
38    95  Matt Mahoney              Melbourne            FL    1:18:00 M      61  M6064  11:40 1:55  38:33   0:33 25:20   
39    60  Brad Manley               Melbourne            FL    1:18:03 M      48  M4549  8:52  1:41  39:10   0:47 27:35   
40    142 Sarah Young               Melbourne Beach      FL    1:18:04 F      39  F3539  9:40  2:14  38:53   0:23 26:55   
41    28  Tim Mace                  Melbourne            FL    1:18:10 M      33  M3034  10:19 2:16  37:55   1:18 26:23   
42    110 Jeffrey Miller            Merritt Island       FL    1:18:23 M      37  CLYDES 8:51  2:00  35:51   1:02 30:40   
43    133 Carrie Rodriguez          Indialantic          FL    1:18:56 F      33  F3034  8:33  1:45  39:53   1:00 27:47   
44    138 Jamie Guth                Satellite Beach      FL    1:19:15 F      36  F3539  8:03  1:51  40:41   0:34 28:07   
45    27  Michael Harris            Melbourne            FL    1:19:42 M      33  M3034  9:17  2:35  39:30   0:55 27:27   
46    126 Catherine Lanzilotti      Indialantic          FL    1:20:05 F      28  F2529  11:02 2:20  40:55   0:46 25:04   
47    40  Roel Diaz                 Orlando              FL    1:20:14 M      40  M4044  10:15 2:43  38:15   1:34 27:29   
48    48  Michael Simms             Indialantic          FL    1:20:18 M      43  M4044  12:01 2:27  37:47   1:36 26:29   
49    128 Holly Hamilton            Boca Raton           FL    1:20:30 F      30  F3034  9:22  2:10  41:27   0:50 26:43   
50    17  Alexander Adams           Cape Canaveral       FL    1:20:38 M      26  M2529  8:13  2:28  40:49   0:42 28:28   
51    91  Mike Smith                Satellite Beach      FL    1:20:40 M      58  M5559  10:12 2:44  36:12   1:02 30:31   
52    35  Jin Taniguchi             Lake Mary            FL    1:21:04 M      38  M3539  10:38 2:00  39:49   0:54 27:45   
53    55  Paul Metz                 Melbourne            FL    1:21:04 M      46  M4549  10:25 2:41  38:48   1:25 27:47   
54    97  Tom Hoffman               Melbourne Beach      FL    1:21:52 M      64  M6064  9:31  2:18  39:03   0:54 30:08   
55    178 Lori Kruger               Indialantic          FL    1:22:02 F      54  FMAST  9:33  2:16  42:15   0:51 27:08   
56    150 Adrienne Miller           Fernandina Beach     FL    1:22:03 F      40  F4044  10:41 2:23  37:35   0:51 30:34   
57    25  John Lanzilotti           Indialantic          FL    1:22:21 M      32  M3034  10:55 2:52  40:11   1:06 27:18   
58    57  Kenneth Ludwa             Indialantic          FL    1:22:30 M      47  M4549  10:30 3:46  38:26   1:23 28:27   
59    130 Melanie Turner            Melbourne            FL    1:22:49 F      31  F3034  9:52  2:16  40:07   1:20 29:16   
60    100 Robert Welo               Cocoa Beach          FL    1:23:02 M      65  M6569  10:39 2:57  39:25   1:13 28:50   
61    199 Michael Blinne            Palm Bay             FL    1:23:38 M      43  MFATT  11:33 2:53  41:20   1:19 26:34   
62    88  Jeff Walker               Winter Park          FL    1:23:43 M      57  M5559  10:21 2:38  38:33   1:52 30:22   
63    139 Sara Devi Pierson         Delray Beach         FL    1:23:45 F      37  F3539  10:35 2:33  43:59   0:59 25:40   
64    74  Dennis Klingener          Satellite Beach      FL    1:23:50 M      53  M5054  9:37  2:32  38:24   1:03 32:16   
65    129 Noelle Spielman           Melbourne            FL    1:23:51 F      30  F3034  9:43  2:07  44:31   1:08 26:25   
66    36  James Godwin              Oviedo               FL    1:23:56 M      38  M3539  10:32 2:39  43:41   1:16 25:50   
67    38  Ibarra Garces             Orlando              FL    1:24:00 M      39  M3539  10:25 2:59  40:58   1:28 28:11   
68    11  Thomas Lanzilotti         Sussex               NJ    1:24:01 M      20  M2024  10:28 2:53  40:43   1:04 28:55   
69    165 Susan Stevens             St. Petersburg       FL    1:24:04 F      46  F4549  11:20 2:05  40:34   0:43 29:24   
70    47  Sosuke Nakamura           Lake Mary            FL    1:24:12 M      42  M4044  11:45 2:24  40:44   1:08 28:14   
71    137 Candice Harris            Mims                 FL    1:24:17 F      35  F3539  9:37  2:14  39:53   1:00 31:35   
72    218 Troy Matthews             Melbourne            FL    1:24:24 M      26  M1ST   9:36  4:00  41:15   1:46 27:49   
73    134 Kayla Manning             Orlando              FL    1:24:33 F      33  F3034  11:54 2:13  42:12   0:47 27:30   
74    106 Chris Miller              Satellite Beach      FL    1:24:35 M      67  M6569  10:36 2:02  39:23   1:05 31:32   
75    81  Garry Branch              Satellite Beach      FL    1:24:49 M      56  M5559  9:18  2:01  40:46   0:39 32:06   
76    116 Jim Stevens               St. Petersburg       FL    1:25:08 M      48  CLYDES 10:01 2:08  41:31   0:50 30:40   
77    132 Jessica Dent              Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:25:14 F      32  F3034  8:28  2:13  42:34   0:39 31:22   
78    79  Jim Twigg                 Melbourne            FL    1:25:42 M      55  M5559  11:10 2:56  37:52   1:54 31:53   
79    65  James Williams            Indialantic          FL    1:25:51 M      51  M5054  10:23 2:48  39:45   1:46 31:11   
80    232 Michael Catacutan         West Melbourne       FL    1:25:56 M      17  M0119  10:51 2:17  44:03   0:27 28:19   
81    54  Joseph Pellettiere        Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:26:18 M      46  M4549  13:30 2:31  41:57   1:26 26:55   
82    83  James Baker               Cocoa                FL    1:26:37 M      57  M5559  9:28  2:24  44:22   1:25 29:00   
83    76  Roger Halbing             Merritt Island       FL    1:26:43 M      54  M5054  10:23 2:20  39:39   1:36 32:46   
84    288 Unknown V for Vizcarrondo                            1:26:48            TRELAY 12:22 2:16  41:51   0:32 29:49   
85    90  Francisco Rosado          Palm Bay             FL    1:27:00 M      58  M5559  11:58 2:18  39:57   1:00 31:50   
86    9   Gabriel Josef Mamuyac     Orlando              FL    1:27:06 M      15  M0119  10:45 2:47  40:46   1:44 31:05   
87    202 Amy Myler                 Satellite Beach      FL    1:27:06 F      25  F1ST   9:47  3:15  43:53   0:43 29:29   
88    163 Kristin Swenson           Melbourne            FL    1:27:10 F      46  F4549  11:18 2:38  40:24   0:59 31:53   
89    171 Kim Scales                Cocoa Beach          FL    1:27:13 F      51  F5054  11:51 2:20  40:06   1:12 31:47   
90    201 Jeff Hizer                Palm Bay             FL    1:28:10 M      50  MFATT  9:26  2:53  43:28   0:57 31:29   
91    143 Kelly Semenko             Melbourne            FL    1:28:19 F      39  F3539  10:24 2:41  44:09   1:01 30:06   
92    45  Al Legaspi                Orlando              FL    1:28:41 M      41  M4044  13:22 2:28  40:55   0:58 31:00   
93    101 Charles Croft             Melbourne            FL    1:29:02 M      65  M6569  11:33 3:15  44:29   2:31 27:17   
94    140 Joyce Troll               Melbourne            FL    1:29:07 F      37  F3539  9:46  2:47  41:05   1:04 34:27   
95    64  Daryl Adkins              Indialantic          FL    1:29:13 M      51  M5054  9:39  2:23  38:40   0:57 37:35   
96    135 Rebecca Schenck           Cocoa                FL    1:29:19 F      35  F3539  8:13  3:19  43:12   1:38 32:59   
97    16  Alex Lipford              Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:29:42 M      25  M2529  11:01 3:53  45:21   1:08 28:22   
98    239 Paul Diaz                 Orlando              FL    1:29:56 M      21  M2024  12:01 3:15  39:13   1:22 34:07   
99    222 Nicholas Flieger          Melbourne            FL    1:30:05 M      37  M1ST   10:44 3:50  40:58   0:39 33:56   
100   157 Erica Schwarz             Melbourne            FL    1:30:08 F      44  F4044  10:28 2:28  42:00   1:01 34:13   
101   33  Timothy Mcgee             Palm Bay             FL    1:30:22 M      35  M3539  9:35  2:43  42:57   0:57 34:12   
102   181 Janet Berner              Merritt Island       FL    1:30:42 F      56  F5559  12:33 3:47  43:30   1:24 29:29   
103   37  Stephen Young             Lakeland             FL    1:31:39 M      39  M3539  10:47 2:25  47:33   1:42 29:13   
104   105 Thomas Stokes             Melbourne            FL    1:32:09 M      67  M6569  11:08 4:10  42:57   2:20 31:36   
105   166 Lucy Walker               Melbourne            FL    1:32:10 F      47  F4549  10:44 2:54  45:27   0:35 32:32   
106   115 Kris Hansen               Rockledge            FL    1:32:14 M      46  CLYDES 10:33 2:41  41:53   1:18 35:51   
107   174 Robin Fratto              Merritt Island       FL    1:32:24 F      53  F5054  11:31 2:41  46:05   1:10 30:59   
108   127 Robin Mulcahy             Indialantic          FL    1:32:31 F      28  F2529  10:22 3:11  46:16   1:40 31:03   
109   63  Steve Bent                Titusville           FL    1:32:41 M      50  M5054  11:06 3:31  43:50   1:19 32:57   
110   289 Unknown Team Combat!                                 1:32:53            TRELAY 14:16 2:40  44:44   0:34 30:41   
111   68  Greg Turner               Melbourne            FL    1:32:56 M      52  M5054  10:17 3:10  43:06   0:52 35:34   
112   180 Midori Wiles              Melbourne            FL    1:32:58 F      55  F5559  12:51 2:29  47:46   0:59 28:56   
113   121 Katie Steward             Melbourne Beach      FL    1:33:02 F      26  F2529  9:51  2:12  43:58   0:55 36:07   
114   122 Lauren Kendall            Orlando              FL    1:33:08 F      26  F2529  10:10 2:51  49:26   0:55 29:47   
115   194 Elizabeth Lees            Denver               CO    1:33:21 F      26  FFATT  9:55  3:17  53:52   0:35 25:44   
116   156 Jennifer Ogburn           Indialantic          FL    1:33:59 F      44  F4044  9:40  2:37  50:07   0:31 31:05   
117   179 Jill Mignogna             Melbourne            FL    1:34:03 F      54  F5054  11:20 2:31  42:44   1:12 36:18   
118   96  Mark Reagan               Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:34:47 M      63  M6064  12:06 3:19  44:53   1:01 33:31   
119   46  Jac Coil                  Viera                FL    1:34:52 M      41  M4044  9:55  3:19  49:33   0:55 31:12   
120   117 James Mcdowell            Melbourne            FL    1:35:01 M      49  CLYDES 12:02 2:41  43:41   1:09 35:30   
121   124 Shannon Berger            Rockledge            FL    1:35:44 F      27  F2529  10:57 2:36  46:32   1:10 34:30   
122   204 Sandra Christian          Melbourne            FL    1:35:45 F      30  F1ST   12:09 3:52  46:16   0:55 32:34   
123   226 Nicholas Waddington       Rockledge            FL    1:36:00 M      25  M2529  9:20  3:13  54:30   1:19 27:40   
124   172 Anne Oconnor-Smith        Satellite Beach      FL    1:36:09 F      51  F5054  12:46 3:23  46:55   1:24 31:44   
125   98  Jose Rubio                Melbourne Beach      FL    1:36:30 M      64  M6064  13:02 2:54  44:40   2:30 33:26   
126   34  John Daly                 Tallahassee          FL    1:36:34 M      37  M3539  9:48  2:25  45:02   1:15 38:06   
127   89  Mark Bruens               Boca Raton           FL    1:37:02 M      58  M5559  10:10 3:28  44:46   1:29 37:12   
128   66  Doug Webb                 Satellite Beach      FL    1:37:39 M      51  M5054  11:53 3:42  45:10   2:05 34:52   
129   99  Christopher Gaston        Satellite Beach      FL    1:38:13 M      64  M6064  11:32 4:12  43:29   2:27 36:35   
130   177 Karen Holloway Adkins     Indialantic          FL    1:38:41 F      54  F5054  9:40  2:23  44:15   1:19 41:07   
131   86  James Rauchfuss           Melbourne Beach      FL    1:39:43 M      57  M5559  10:37 3:06  44:28   1:46 39:48   
132   217 Wade Swikle               Gainesville          FL    1:39:47 M      26  M1ST   12:10 3:31  54:47   0:26 28:56   
133   75  Richard Romans            Grant                FL    1:39:51 M      54  M5054  10:05 2:58  43:34   1:48 41:28   
134   49  Kevin Barney              Indialantic          FL    1:39:55 M      44  M4044  12:43 3:39  50:28   1:39 31:28   
135   114 Michael Holt              Merritt Island       FL    1:40:23 M      44  CLYDES 11:28 2:40  39:51   1:46 44:40   
136   213 Becky Martin              Titusville           FL    1:40:36 F      53  F1ST   12:13 3:02  46:56   1:37 36:49   
137   168 Carolyn Fast              Satellite Beach      FL    1:41:03 F      50  F5054  11:32 3:28  47:37   1:21 37:07   
138   186 Elizabeth Ring            Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:41:48 F      59  F5559  13:37 3:41  52:07   2:03 30:22   
139   120 Samantha Klingener        Satellite Beach      FL    1:42:00 F      19  F0119  9:21  2:17  51:42   0:28 38:14   
140   31  Justin Ramirez            Rockledge            FL    1:42:14 M      34  M3034  10:31 4:13  50:52   1:13 35:27   
141   187 Deb Stokes                Melbourne            FL    1:42:24 F      60  F6064  14:00 4:02  48:35   2:23 33:26   
142   155 Maria Kaps                Satellite Beach      FL    1:43:09 F      41  F4044  11:37 3:28  47:39   1:07 39:19   
143   72  David Scholl              Melbourne            FL    1:43:22 M      53  M5054  11:08 3:49  47:12   1:33 39:42   
144   183 Julie Hochard             Palm Bay             FL    1:43:36 F      56  F5559  13:03 3:32  47:44   1:50 37:29   
145   205 Angela Folks              Orlando              FL    1:43:44 F      34  F1ST   12:09 5:14  48:03   3:00 35:20   
146   118 Michael Blanchard         Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:44:00 M      54  CLYDES 11:25 3:58  46:20   1:17 41:02   
147   203 Elisha Mckay              Indialantic          FL    1:44:01 F      28  F1ST   12:36                            
148   185 Diane Caruso              Malabar              FL    1:44:06 F      58  F5559  11:11 3:26  49:20   1:16 38:54   
149   212 Tracey-Ann Mcgee          Palm Bay             FL    1:44:39 F      48  F1ST   14:09 4:22  48:53   1:25 35:53   
150   108 Steve Behrens             Windermere           FL    1:45:02 M      70  M7099  12:08 3:58  44:33   1:40 42:45   
151   220 Joseph Lanzilotti         Hyattsville          MD    1:45:28 M      34  M1ST   13:02 4:48  49:58   1:57 35:45   
152   12  Brett Swikle              West Melbourne       FL    1:45:34 M      23  M2024  11:49 4:01  52:41   1:11 35:53   
153   30  Nicholas Sandora          Gainesville          FL    1:45:39 M      34  M3034  15:10 4:30  46:51   1:21 37:50   
154   236 Lynne Morano              Satellite Beach      FL    1:46:07 F      48  F4549  10:25 3:03  54:28   0:44 37:29   
155   151 Sonja Sturman             Merritt Island       FL    1:46:48 F      40  F4044  11:04 2:26  57:30   1:54 33:56   
156   102 Joseph Mignogna           Melbourne            FL    1:46:58 M      65  M6569  13:47 3:18  45:00   2:40 42:16   
157   167 Bernadette Serafinowicz   Melbourne            FL    1:47:24 F      49  F4549  13:39 3:34  47:01   1:18 41:55   
158   223 John Williams             Jacksonville         FL    1:48:22 M      39  M1ST   12:07 4:00  47:44   1:27 43:07   
159   225 Curtis Deming             Palm Bay             FL    1:49:02 M      55  M1ST   14:11 6:49  47:38   3:55 36:32   
160   125 Lauren Daly               Tallahassee          FL    1:49:07 F      27  F2529  10:31 3:38  57:05   0:58 36:56   
161   73  Larry Wojciechowski       Palm Bay             FL    1:50:18 M      53  M5054  12:24 3:42  49:21   2:20 42:32   
162   189 Laura Bender              Sebastian            FL    1:50:38 F      61  F6064  15:23 3:28  48:18   2:09 41:22   
163   210 Jennifer Ingeldsen        Satellite Beach      FL    1:51:49 F      46  F1ST   11:39 3:38  56:05   1:17 39:11   
164   149 Dawn Brush                Merritt Island       FL    1:51:52 F      59  ATHENA 14:30 3:06  44:24   1:05 48:50   
165   77  Steven Hebert             Palm Bay             FL    1:51:54 M      54  M5054  12:34 3:13  53:03   1:08 41:57   
166   144 Janet Carman              Satellite Beach      FL    1:52:19 F      34  ATHENA 12:03 3:59  45:30   3:02 47:48   
167   182 Joy Drawdy                Palm Bay             FL    1:52:23 F      56  F5559  14:11 3:22  49:01   1:33 44:18   
168   190 Susie OConnell            Melbourne            FL    1:52:23 F      64  F6064  14:52 3:43  52:05   1:45 39:59   
169   112 Frank Hartman             Yulee                FL    1:52:46 M      39  CLYDES 15:40 4:14  50:03   1:25 41:25   
170   192 Willy Moolenaar           Indialantic          FL    1:53:46 F      75  F7099  16:12 3:34  53:04   1:06 39:52   
171   10  Cody Lucas                Gainesville          FL    1:54:13 M      17  M0119  13:00 3:52  51:09   0:50 45:24   
172   193 Brooks Creedy             Satellite Beach      FL    1:54:14 F      23  FFATT  10:55 3:17  1:01:16 1:08 37:41   
173   216 Terence Lanzilotti        Sussex               NJ    1:55:41 M      23  M1ST   10:55 2:56  1:01:15 1:08 39:28   
174   145 Morgan Williams           Jacksonville         FL    1:57:48 F      36  ATHENA 13:47 5:16  55:39   1:38 41:29   
175   209 Stephanie Testa           Cocoa Beach          FL    1:58:01 F      46  F4549  12:37 3:23  53:02   1:19 47:43   
176   153 Mylene Mamuyac            Orlando              FL    1:59:23 F      41  F4044  13:43 3:26  1:00:21 0:28 41:28   
177   148 Tina Theobald             Melbourne            FL    2:00:57 F      48  ATHENA 15:08 3:53  49:42   2:17 49:59   
178   211 Antonette Bautista        Rockledge            FL    2:01:05 F      47  F1ST   15:05 4:14  54:36   1:52 45:20   
179   195 Mandy Gillespie           Cocoa Beach          FL    2:01:27 F      38  FFATT  10:40 3:24  1:04:38 0:46 42:00   
180   198 Jennie Ward               Cocoa Beach          FL    2:03:15 F      50  FFATT  14:20 4:50  1:01:37 0:55 41:36   
181   200 Mark Campbell             Indialantic          FL    2:04:21 M      46  MFATT  15:29 3:40  58:00   1:04 46:11   
182   119 Jillian Mignogna          Melbourne            FL    2:05:49 F      19  F0119  12:01 3:06  57:37   0:58 52:09   
183   173 Donna Hoven               Melbourne            FL    2:06:36 F      51  F5054  13:12 4:27  56:18   3:46 48:55   
184   169 Susan Webb                Satellite Beach      FL    2:08:53 F      50  F5054  15:01 5:32  55:51   0:14 52:17   
185   221 Ian Buterbaugh            Allentown            PA    2:09:18 M      37  M1ST   14:17 5:18  1:03:29 2:43 43:33   
186   206 Kristen Hazlett           Melbourne            FL    2:11:31 F      36  F1ST   13:23 4:01  1:05:19 0:57 47:53   
187   208 Cheryl Torrao             Palm Bay             FL    2:11:38 F      45  F1ST   10:40 6:01  55:27   3:55 55:37   
188   224 Brian Earnest             Woodstock            GA    2:13:23 M      50  M1ST   11:30 12:54 52:20   3:58 52:42   
189   215 Gabriel Earnest           Woodstock            GA    2:13:25 M      21  M1ST   15:16 9:38  51:47   4:01 52:45   
190   184 Helen Carnegie            Melbourne            FL    2:17:29 F      57  F5559  13:30 6:18  1:06:43 1:15 49:45   
191   196 Kristi Boogaard           Palm Bay             FL    2:28:09 F      41  FFATT  12:57 5:16  1:05:29 1:26 1:03:02 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.