Indialantic Boardwalk Triathlon & SUPnRUN

Sun June 23, 2019 Indialantic, FL US 32903 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        City                 State Chip    Gender Age DIV    SWIM  T1   BIKE    T2   RUN     
                                                                 Time                                                      
===== === =========================== ==================== ===== ======= ====== === ====== ===== ==== ======= ==== ======= 
1     3   Blake Lowery                Gainesville          FL    1:00:00 M      20  MOVER  6:24  1:18 33:22   0:29 18:29   
2     8   Chris Loy                   Gainesville          FL    1:00:49 M      28  MOVER  7:58  1:28 30:43   0:24 20:18   
3     61  Andrea Ugazio               Kissimmee            FL    1:02:08 M      52  MOVER  6:32  1:33 32:04   0:34 21:26   
4     2   Garrett Camps               Melbourne Beach      FL    1:02:51 M      20  M2024  6:16  1:41 35:03   0:20 19:33   
5     73  Tom Lowery                  Gainesville          FL    1:04:15 M      55  MMAST  7:48  1:42 31:55   0:42 22:10   
6     54  Torry Brennan               Oviedo               FL    1:05:41 M      48  M4549  7:54  1:50 33:04   0:36 22:20   
7     37  Julio Castillo              Melbourne            FL    1:05:56 M      43  M4044  8:11  1:29 33:07   0:36 22:36   
8     41  Edson Soares                Orlando              FL    1:06:35 M      45  M4549  9:10  1:39 32:27   0:36 22:46   
9     198 Trott Creighton             Indialantic          FL    1:06:48 M      26  M2529  7:38  1:41 34:04   0:46 22:41   
10    46  Archie Salters              Denton               TX    1:07:23 M      46  M4549  8:26  1:38 34:08   0:42 22:31   
11    55  Billy Hart                  Atlantic Beach       FL    1:07:30 M      49  M4549  8:29  1:32 33:16   0:33 23:42   
12    36  Matt Price                  Indialantic          FL    1:07:42 M      42  M4044  9:26  1:29 33:47   0:36 22:26   
13    57  Raymond Fleeman             Melbourne            FL    1:09:57 M      50  M5054  8:40  1:58 34:47   0:45 23:49   
14    35  Tommy Bowling               Melbourne Beach      FL    1:10:01 M      42  M4044  8:04  2:37 34:44   0:54 23:44   
15    139 Robin Sandos                Gardner              MA    1:10:48 F      37  FOVER  7:11  1:45 35:41   0:43 25:29   
16    21  Alexander Fedorov           Indialantic          FL    1:11:24 M      34  M3034  8:35  1:57 36:33   0:48 23:34   
17    257 Costa Stathis               Cocoa Beach          FL    1:11:34 M      22  M2024  10:13 2:28 38:01   1:11 19:43   
18    18  Michael Harris              Melbourne            FL    1:12:01 M      34  M3034  8:17  1:39 36:44   0:51 24:32   
19    38  Jeff Salinas                West Melbourne       FL    1:12:36 M      43  M4044  8:58  1:56 37:25   0:39 23:39   
20    96  Hywel Jones                 Cocoa Beach          FL    1:12:46 M      62  M6064  8:58  1:45 36:59   0:52 24:14   
21    122 Chelsea Basford             Melbourne            FL    1:12:59 F      17  FOVER  7:20  2:04 38:20   0:44 24:33   
22    10  Daniel Taurasi              Rockledge            FL    1:13:24 M      27  M2529  9:21  2:28 37:57   0:53 22:47   
23    98  Robert Brockett             Lecanto              FL    1:13:44 M      63  M6064  9:32  1:55 34:41   1:03 26:35   
24    39  Paul Fleming                Melbourne            FL    1:13:45 M      44  M4044  10:05 1:57 36:23   0:42 24:41   
25    157 Tasha Camps                 Melbourne Beach      FL    1:14:28 F      47  FOVER  7:16  2:06 39:08   0:39 25:21   
26    69  William Heinlen             Melbourne            FL    1:14:31 M      53  M5054  8:57  2:02 36:36   0:52 26:04   
27    82  Wayne Van Sickle            Satellite Beach      FL    1:14:56 M      57  M5559  9:01  2:18 35:30   0:49 27:20   
28    128 Kristen Neilson             Orlando              FL    1:15:30 F      29  F2529  8:51  2:08 40:29   0:50 23:14   
29    17  Justin Galuszka             Kissimmee            FL    1:15:43 M      34  M3034  8:08  2:00 36:40   0:52 28:04   
30    20  Stephen Schilling           Saint Petersburg     FL    1:15:53 M      35  M3539  10:45 2:00 38:38   0:53 23:38   
31    146 DJ Depuy                    Saint Cloud          FL    1:16:00 F      42  FMAST  8:09  1:51 39:15   0:50 25:57   
32    42  Joshua Taylor               Indialantic          FL    1:16:09 M      45  M4549  9:12  1:45 38:03   0:44 26:27   
33    68  Rob Whisenhant              Satellite Beach      FL    1:16:09 M      53  M5054  9:21  2:14 37:45   1:15 25:37   
34    126 Vanessa Valentine           Melbourne            FL    1:16:11 F      24  F2024  9:38  2:24 42:01   1:08 21:02   
35    145 Megan Campbell              Satellite Beach      FL    1:16:49 F      41  F4044  9:23  1:51 36:17   0:41 28:39   
36    53  Brad Manley                 Melbourne            FL    1:16:59 M      49  M4549  8:54  1:44 38:36   0:41 27:06   
37    127 Brittany Johnstone          Melbourne            FL    1:17:16 F      27  F2529  9:20  2:11 38:17   1:03 26:28   
38    265 Nicole Brown                Winter Park          FL    1:17:24 F      41  F4044  9:14  1:57 37:15   0:59 28:01   
39    48  David Basford               Melbourne            FL    1:17:32 M      46  M4549  10:21 3:34 39:49   0:52 22:57   
40    246 Team Secret Squirrel                                   1:17:36            TRELAY 8:45  1:35 42:15   0:30 24:33   
41    22  Tim Mace                    Melbourne            FL    1:17:39 M      34  M3034  10:38 2:14 36:51   0:52 27:05   
42    33  Craig Booth                 Palm Bay             FL    1:17:41 M      41  M4044  10:13 1:53 40:11   0:47 24:39   
43    117 Mike McCain                 Melbourne            FL    1:17:45 M      50  M5054  9:49  1:33 36:54   0:44 28:46   
44    166 Bettina Shepard             Brick                NJ    1:17:50 F      51  F5054  9:23  2:23 39:34   1:07 25:26   
45    137 Carrie Rodriguez            Indialantic          FL    1:18:33 F      34  F3034  8:38  1:55 39:54   0:56 27:12   
46    43  Ryan OLeary                 Palm Bay             FL    1:18:41 M      46  M4549  8:11  2:15 37:19   1:01 29:57   
47    140 Lisa Novak                  Miami                FL    1:19:17 F      38  F3539  8:40  2:17 38:36   0:59 28:48   
48    52  Clark Glover                Jensen Beach         FL    1:19:30 M      49  M4549  8:14  1:54 40:56   0:48 27:40   
49    243 Team Die Tri-ing                                       1:19:32            TRELAY 10:02 1:57 43:17   0:28 23:50   
50    23  Timothy McGee               Palm Bay             FL    1:19:35 M      36  M3539  9:52  1:54 40:58   0:41 26:11   
51    40  Michael Simms               Indialantic          FL    1:19:37 M      44  M4044  11:28 2:17 38:48   1:27 25:39   
52    197 Samuel Goodwin              Indialantic          FL    1:19:51 M      24  M2024  9:09  2:26 39:44   0:26 28:08   
53    5   Ian Kruse                   Indialantic          FL    1:19:52 M      24  M2024  9:47  3:12 39:07   0:52 26:55   
54    34  Cameron Cole                Melbourne            FL    1:19:54 M      41  M4044  7:49  1:40 39:29   0:42 30:16   
55    9   Jonathan McCarthy           Casselberry          FL    1:20:06 M      28  M2529  10:08 1:57 39:38   0:56 27:30   
56    95  Matt Mahoney                Melbourne            FL    1:20:17 M      62  M6064  12:05 2:18 40:17   0:39 25:01   
57    29  Jin Taniguchi               Lake Mary            FL    1:20:22 M      39  M3539  10:50 2:24 39:26   1:09 26:35   
58    12  Zachary Harris              Melbourne            FL    1:20:47 M      29  M2529  8:47  2:17 42:19   1:14 26:12   
59    56  Roy Amos                    Melbourne            FL    1:21:14 M      49  M4549  10:01 2:07 39:38   1:08 28:21   
60    173 Lori Kruger                 Indialantic          FL    1:21:14 F      55  F5559  8:56  2:14 41:40   0:52 27:34   
61    13  William Collins             Vero Beach           FL    1:21:17 M      31  M3034  7:50  1:57 41:42   1:16 28:33   
62    86  Loyde Carpenter Jr          Palm Bay             FL    1:21:27 M      58  M5559  11:28 2:18 39:03   1:01 27:38   
63    199 Jerry Bird                  Rockledge            FL    1:21:37 M      63  M6064  10:30 2:07 37:39   1:43 29:40   
64    30  Roel Diaz                   Orlando              FL    1:21:54 M      41  M4044  10:43 2:55 38:21   1:19 28:38   
65    11  Matt Milhoan                Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:22:43 M      27  M2529  12:51 2:25 36:41   1:06 29:42   
66    259 Zachary Kossiver            Cocoa                FL    1:22:47 M      24  M1ST   9:52  3:58 42:49   0:51 25:20   
67    32  Adam Liddle                 Rockledge            FL    1:22:57 M      41  M4044  12:11 2:41 40:46   0:58 26:22   
68    150 Jennifer Bleakley           Merritt Island       FL    1:23:07 F      42  F4044  11:06 2:33 39:10   0:45 29:34   
69    31  Anthony Shacklock           Cocoa                FL    1:23:12 M      41  M4044  8:43  2:47 43:03   1:48 26:53   
70    90  Mike Smith                  Satellite Beach      FL    1:23:14 M      59  M5559  10:01 2:45 37:54   1:09 31:27   
71    258 Luke Lacy                   Wilmington           IL    1:23:15 M      24  M1ST   10:22 3:20 42:55   0:39 26:01   
72    176 Barbara Wach                Miami                FL    1:23:16 F      56  F5559  9:57  2:01 41:55   0:46 28:39   
73    101 Ron Davis                   Palm Beach Gardens   FL    1:23:52 M      66  M6569                                  
74    14  Ryan Minton                 Orlando              FL    1:23:57 M      32  M3034  10:36 2:25 43:23   1:33 26:02   
75    85  Francisco Rosado            Palm Bay             FL    1:24:00 M      59  M5559  11:40 2:10 38:34   0:54 30:44   
76    105 Jeremy Smith                Jacksonville         FL    1:24:24 M      66  M6569  9:40  2:34 42:52   1:19 28:00   
77    1   Gabriel Mamuyac             Orlando              FL    1:24:31 M      16  M0119  10:57 2:37 40:12   1:25 29:21   
78    114 Kris Hansen                 Rockledge            FL    1:24:44 M      47  CLYDES 10:52 2:19 38:14   1:18 32:03   
79    132 Melanie Turner              Melbourne            FL    1:25:06 F      32  F3034  10:19 2:05 41:45   1:30 29:29   
80    147 Lisa Rose                   Viera                FL    1:25:09 F      42  F4044  9:08  2:47 42:46   1:22 29:08   
81    124 Anna Gunning                Merritt Island       FL    1:25:16 F      19  F0119  10:29 2:48 44:55   0:56 26:10   
82    120 Bill Black                  Winter Park          FL    1:25:33 M      62  CLYDES 9:38  2:42 39:05   1:20 32:51   
83    160 Sandy Earnest               Orlando              FL    1:26:00 F      47  F4549  9:46  2:14 37:53   1:12 34:57   
84    266 Matthew Erdman              Merritt Island       FL    1:26:14 M      23  M1ST   10:46 3:16 40:26   0:45 31:03   
85    45  Todd Savard                 Apex                 NC    1:26:36 M      45  M4549  11:31 3:14 38:49   1:52 31:12   
86    121 Lindsay McGarrigle          Satellite Beach      FL    1:26:39 F      14  F0119  7:28  2:14 43:09   0:30 33:21   
87    141 Angela Johnson              Merritt Island       FL    1:26:44 F      39  F3539  10:54 2:46 41:59   0:31 30:37   
88    247 Team Three Be Determined                               1:26:58            TRELAY 11:27 2:04 40:11   0:44 32:33   
89    134 Kayla Manning               Orlando              FL    1:27:02 F      34  F3034  12:18 2:43 43:01   0:44 28:18   
90    107 Chris Miller                Satellite Beach      FL    1:27:06 M      68  M6569  10:37 2:07 39:48   1:14 33:22   
91    261 Tyler Pearce                Melbourne            FL    1:27:08 M      35  M1ST   12:08 3:12 45:29   1:28 24:52   
92    103 Robert Welo                 Cocoa Beach          FL    1:27:12 M      66  M6569  10:47 3:28 41:21   1:17 30:21   
93    51  Todd Grubbs                 Melbourne            FL    1:27:15 M      47  M4549  11:43 2:02 41:49   1:30 30:14   
94    19  John Lanzilotti             Indialantic          FL    1:27:25 M      33  M3034  11:27 2:54 41:35   1:06 30:25   
95    15  Matt McMichael              Satellite Beach      FL    1:27:56 M      31  M3034  12:55 2:04 39:28   0:54 32:38   
96    83  Anonymous Participant                                  1:28:02 M      59  M5559  10:17 2:31 39:51   1:04 34:21   
97    133 Brooke Minton               Orlando              FL    1:28:14 F      31  F3034  10:26 2:08 45:27   1:19 28:57   
98    130 Noelle Spielman             Melbourne            FL    1:28:15 F      31  F3034  10:04 2:01 44:55   1:01 30:16   
99    155 Erica Schwarz               Melbourne            FL    1:28:24 F      45  F4549  11:03 2:21 40:35   1:05 33:22   
100   50  Roy DeYoung                 Palm Bay             FL    1:28:25 M      48  M4549  9:47  2:30 42:22   1:55 31:52   
101   7   Alex Lipford                Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:28:31 M      26  M2529  11:46 4:09 44:14   0:59 27:25   
102   71  Roger Halbing               Merritt Island       FL    1:28:42 M      55  M5559  10:45 2:39 40:13   1:48 33:19   
103   64  Neil Keppie                 Miami                FL    1:28:44 M      53  M5054  9:37  2:21 40:37   1:38 34:33   
104   196 Chris Troyan                West Melbourne       FL    1:28:45 M      36  M3539  10:53 2:55 42:26   0:34 31:59   
105   255 Mei Wong                    Viera                FL    1:28:54 F      53  F5054  12:34 2:21 41:27   1:27 31:06   
106   156 Kristin Swenson             Melbourne            FL    1:28:58 F      47  F4549  11:37 2:55 40:00   1:15 33:12   
107   143 Kelly Semenko               Melbourne            FL    1:29:05 F      40  F4044  11:51 2:43 42:52   0:56 30:46   
108   252 Louann Meli                 Saint Cloud          FL    1:29:11 F      41  F1ST   10:33 2:44 44:40   1:18 29:58   
109   175 Janet Berner                Merritt Island       FL    1:29:14 F      57  F5559  12:09 3:18 44:02   1:00 28:46   
110   131 Misty Haystead              Saint Cloud          FL    1:29:30 F      31  F3034  11:21 2:25 44:28   1:05 30:12   
111   153 Renee Corbett               Melbourne            FL    1:29:44 F      45  F4549  12:48 3:00 40:58   2:35 30:25   
112   24  Chris Campbell              Cocoa                FL    1:29:45 M      36  M3539  10:15 3:00 45:23   1:54 29:14   
113   172 Robin Fratto                Merritt Island       FL    1:29:47 F      54  F5054  10:06 2:15 44:43   0:59 31:47   
114   109 Steve Schrell               Vero Beach           FL    1:30:09 M      70  M7099  11:18 3:10 43:32   0:51 31:20   
115   27  Mike Robinson               Orlando              FL    1:30:19 M      39  M3539  11:05 2:46 39:41   1:01 35:47   
116   113 Ben Buchanan                Melbourne            FL    1:30:50 M      44  CLYDES 9:58  2:35 42:00   1:06 35:14   
117   174 Jill Mignogna               Melbourne            FL    1:31:08 F      55  F5559  11:46 2:17 40:05   1:18 35:42   
118   162 Lucy Walker                 Melbourne            FL    1:31:26 F      48  F4549  10:38 2:45 44:11   0:57 32:56   
119   92  James Palmer-Smith          Indialantic          FL    1:31:40 M      61  M6064  10:18 3:08 44:40   1:37 31:59   
120   66  Daryl Adkins                Indialantic          FL    1:31:42 M      52  M5054  9:54  2:24 40:17   1:23 37:46   
121   136 Hope Robinson               Orlando              FL    1:32:27 F      35  F3539  11:06 2:48 43:13   1:13 34:09   
122   70  Greg Turner                 Melbourne            FL    1:32:33 M      53  M5054  10:09 3:13 44:34   1:02 33:37   
123   94  Gerard Wach                 Miami                FL    1:32:37 M      62  M6064  10:46 2:33 46:05   1:49 31:25   
124   79  Richard Romans              Grant                FL    1:32:48 M      55  M5559  10:42 3:08 43:24   1:38 33:58   
125   60  Steve Bent                  Titusville           FL    1:32:49 M      51  M5054  11:13 3:07 44:32   0:44 33:16   
126   181 Kathy Black                 Winter Park          FL    1:33:04 F      62  F6064  10:18 2:14 39:56   1:36 39:03   
127   123 Jamie McGarrigle            Satellite Beach      FL    1:33:24 F      18  F0119  8:31  2:47 46:46   0:46 34:36   
128   97  Curtis Byrd                 Melbourne Beach      FL    1:33:27 M      62  M6064  9:59  3:12 45:23   1:05 33:49   
129   183 Anne Dockery                Melbourne Beach      FL    1:33:28 F      69  F6569  13:52 3:00 49:19   0:43 26:36   
130   108 Thomas Stokes               Melbourne            FL    1:33:40 M      68  M6569  11:05 4:18 44:12   2:34 31:34   
131   191 Verena Faure                Melbourne Beach      FL    1:33:50 F      51  FFATT  11:33 3:16 45:49   0:54 32:20   
132   49  John Miceli                 Indialantic          FL    1:34:02 M      48  M4549  13:10 2:35 42:52   1:26 34:01   
133   192 Charles Hanzel              Satellite Beach      FL    1:34:02 M      23  MFATT  10:42 3:15 55:01   0:46 24:20   
134   91  Craig Lorenzini             Palm Bay             FL    1:34:20 M      60  M6064  12:34 3:09 41:30   1:30 35:39   
135   168 Patricia Boswell            Melbourne            FL    1:34:24 F      52  F5054  12:44 2:34 45:49   0:45 32:35   
136   25  Timothy Worden              Melbourne            FL    1:34:44 M      35  M3539  10:08 2:50 46:37   2:11 33:00   
137   87  Antonio Mogollon            Melbourne            FL    1:34:44 M      59  M5559  12:17 3:12 44:54   1:39 32:46   
138   26  Rob Donovan                 Merritt Island       FL    1:34:52 M      37  M3539  10:55 2:47 46:19   1:02 33:51   
139   6   Colin Kennedy               Jacksonville         FL    1:35:00 M      26  M2529  12:59 2:41 48:25   0:58 29:58   
140   202 Mark Scott                  Melbourne            FL    1:35:11 M      44  M4044  11:16 4:34 44:00   3:16 32:07   
141   102 Dale Zylman                 Grant                FL    1:35:15 M      65  M6569  11:12 2:33 41:57   0:37 38:59   
142   159 Lisa Hamelin                Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:35:39 F      46  F4549  10:06 2:26 47:45   0:58 34:26   
143   74  David Scholl                Melbourne            FL    1:35:43 M      54  M5054  10:15 3:17 46:36   1:41 33:56   
144   84  Jeff Walker                 Winter Park          FL    1:35:43 M      58  M5559  11:51 3:18 42:13   2:23 36:00   
145   151 Jennifer Ogburn             Indialantic          FL    1:36:04 F      45  F4549  9:30  2:31 48:51   0:35 34:39   
146   264 Rick Weaver                 Melbourne            FL    1:36:06 M      44  M1ST   15:38 4:38 40:48   1:28 33:36   
147   177 Cindy Williams              Hudson               FL    1:36:16 F      58  F5559  11:35 2:27 43:02   1:07 38:07   
148   195 Jeb Buterbaugh              Parkland             FL    1:36:56 M      61  MFATT  12:13 3:20 44:23   1:14 35:49   
149   81  Kevin Powell                Patrick AFB          FL    1:37:17 M      58  M5559  11:14 2:15 42:52   1:12 39:45   
150   245 Team FunOnes                                           1:37:18            TRELAY 9:37  1:34 49:52   0:31 35:45   
151   244 Team Ohana                                             1:37:40            TRELAY 12:02 2:12 46:06   0:35 36:47   
152   100 Jose Rubio                  Melbourne Beach      FL    1:38:05 M      65  M6569  12:01 2:56 45:03   2:41 35:27   
153   125 Kayla McDonald              Indialantic          FL    1:38:11 F      23  F2024  10:10 2:55 49:43   1:10 34:16   
154   242 Team Spontaneous Combustion                      FL    1:38:46            TRELAY 9:35  2:07 45:35   0:58 40:34   
155   99  Mark Reagan                 Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:39:38 M      64  M6064  12:56 3:58 47:58   1:10 33:39   
156   115 Rocky Sian                  Ocoee                FL    1:39:42 M      48  CLYDES 12:07 3:54 45:25   1:50 36:28   
157   44  Christopher Gallo           Rockledge            FL    1:39:44 M      46  M4549  16:57 3:03 39:58   1:48 37:59   
158   167 Anne Oconnor-Smith          Satellite Beach      FL    1:39:51 F      52  F5054  12:32 2:53 46:30   2:00 35:58   
159   163 Karine Paturel              Melbourne Beach      FL    1:39:58 F      47  F4549  10:49 2:55 49:48   1:33 34:56   
160   4   Brett Swikle                Indian Harbour Beach FL    1:40:10 M      24  M2024  13:38 4:04 51:30   1:33 29:27   
161   112 Gera Kittman                Mims                 FL    1:40:43 M      40  CLYDES 11:36 5:09 43:58   2:28 37:34   
162   165 Mia Luca                    Melbourne            FL    1:40:55 F      50  F5054  14:42 3:38 44:56   3:16 34:24   
163   260 Zachary Smith               Indialantic          FL    1:41:33 M      32  M1ST   10:56 5:23 53:07   1:42 30:27   
164   200 Don Berg                    Indialantic          FL    1:41:49 M      64  M6064  10:32 3:59 47:21   3:35 36:24   
165   135 Rebecca Schilling           Saint Petersburg     FL    1:41:57 F      35  F3539  12:38 3:03 46:07   1:22 38:49   
166   47  Dev Alok Girdhar            Indialantic          FL    1:43:00 M      47  M4549  12:08 3:45 50:03   2:02 35:04   
167   129 Jessica DeLaCerda           Palm Bay             FL    1:43:07 F      31  F3034  13:03 2:28 48:18   0:53 38:27   
168   185 Janet Carman                Satellite Beach      FL    1:43:15 F      35  ATHENA 10:35 3:54 43:37   2:31 42:40   
169   180 Debra Stokes                Melbourne            FL    1:43:16 F      61  F6064  13:19 3:47 52:38   2:03 31:31   
170   178 Diane Caruso                Grant-Valkaria       FL    1:43:20 F      59  F5559  11:20 3:34 48:51   1:26 38:10   
171   59  Michael Valentine           Orlando              FL    1:43:56 M      50  M5054  17:44 3:37 46:30   1:42 34:23   
172   142 Stacie Kittman              Mims                 FL    1:43:56 F      38  F3539  14:16 4:49 47:15   1:39 36:00   
173   152 Stacy Jemtrud               Orlando              FL    1:43:58 F      45  F4549  11:31 3:25 51:52   1:50 35:20   
174   251 Theresa Scheidler           Indialantic          FL    1:44:27 F      27  F1ST   12:11 2:51 51:46   0:38 37:03   
175   186 Melissa McAvoy              Melbourne            FL    1:45:04 F      47  ATHENA 12:33 2:50 45:20   1:11 43:12   
176   161 Elaine Ferriola             Melbourne            FL    1:45:32 F      47  F4549  13:04 3:46 54:04   4:52 29:47   
177   171 Becky Martin                Titusville           FL    1:45:55 F      54  F5054  12:59 3:26 46:46   1:30 41:17   
178   148 Kimberly Rathbun            Melbourne            FL    1:45:56 F      42  F4044  11:50 3:41 50:45   1:09 38:34   
179   88  Joseph Werner               Melbourne            FL    1:45:57 M      60  M6064  12:22 3:28 46:01   1:09 42:59   
180   250 Team Haj                                         FL    1:46:16            TRELAY 10:53 1:40 1:02:08 0:23 31:14   
181   158 Laura Glover                Jensen Beach         FL    1:46:18 F      46  F4549  11:02 3:05 52:40   1:59 37:34   
182   256 Cade Woodley                Indialantic          FL    1:46:22 M      18  M0119  13:03 2:59 51:51   1:00 37:31   
183   263 William Dawes               Cocoa                FL    1:47:37 M      43  M1ST   14:02 6:28 48:30   2:12 36:27   
184   116 Gary Baxley                 Cocoa                FL    1:47:52 M      49  CLYDES 13:08 4:40 46:37   1:35 41:54   
185   106 Joseph Mignogna             Melbourne            FL    1:50:08 M      66  M6569  18:50 3:35 46:15   2:24 39:07   
186   189 Samantha Pierson            Orlando              FL    1:50:36 F      32  FFATT  12:11 3:51 57:11   0:52 36:32   
187   169 Susie Earwood               Cocoa                FL    1:52:36 F      52  F5054  11:30 3:32 53:15   2:19 42:01   
188   119 Kenneth Carter              West Palm Beach      FL    1:52:49 M      55  CLYDES 12:45 4:06 48:27   1:10 46:23   
189   184 Willy Moolenaar             Indialantic          FL    1:57:00 F      76  F7099  15:34 3:54 55:09   0:59 41:26   
190   144 Jenny Sosa                  Boca Raton           FL    1:57:29 F      40  F4044  13:56 4:33 58:35   1:21 39:05   
191   194 Rudy Coelho                 Palm Bay             FL    1:58:04 M      38  MFATT  11:13 4:00 56:34   1:19 45:00   
192   193 Edwin Munoz                 Saint Cloud          FL    1:58:15 M      37  MFATT  14:04 6:16 1:00:46 1:16 35:55   
193   182 Susie Oconnell              Melbourne            FL    1:58:45 F      65  F6569  15:06 3:52 54:51   2:01 42:57   
194   187 Madeleine Dickerson         Satellite Beach      FL    1:59:06 F      21  FFATT  12:21 4:25 1:02:48 0:52 38:43   
195   138 Melba Lopez De Victoria     Melbourne            FL    1:59:30 F      36  F3539  11:59 3:30 57:09   0:56 45:58   
196   67  Michael Sitowitz            Mims                 FL    2:00:23 M      53  M5054  12:34 4:23 52:04   2:36 48:48   
197   201 Jim Luick                   Huntington Beach     CA    2:04:04 M      53  M5054  14:29 6:22 58:09   2:06 42:59   
198   253 Rachel Deeter               Palm Bay             FL    2:06:43 F      42  F1ST   15:14 5:08 56:08   2:56 47:19   
199   62  Jeff Hizer                  Palm Bay             FL    2:08:43 M      51  M5054  9:48  2:50 1:23:40 1:25 31:02   
200   28  Antonio Foix                Melbourne            FL    2:09:15 M      39  M1ST   20:43 5:04 59:18   1:06 43:06   
201   262 Miguel Cortes               Port Saint Lucie     FL    2:09:15 M      39  M1ST   20:42 5:08 59:21   1:22 42:44   
202   78  Steven Hebert               Palm Bay             FL    2:14:25 M      55  M5559  15:04 4:31 1:01:08 1:11 52:33   
203   63  Doug Webb                   Satellite Beach      FL    2:14:57 M      52  M5054  10:19 3:34 58:46   5:49 56:30   
204   65  Richard Thacker             Oviedo               FL    2:20:10 M      52  M5054  15:03 4:44 1:03:53 1:22 55:11   
205   190 Kristi Boogaard             Palm Bay             FL    2:35:16 F      42  FFATT  12:26 5:05 1:01:49 1:53 1:14:06 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.