Results For
Sandy City Fiesta 5K

Sandy, UT 84093
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                       Time                Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     4458 Jonathan Egbert      M      0:16:05.6 5:11  50  1        M 50-54  
2     1996 Matthew Lynch        M      0:17:26.6 5:38  26  1        M 25-29  
3     2002 Ivan Medina Lopez    M      0:17:42.8 5:43  17  1        M 15-19  
4     4074 Ethan Nebeker        M      0:20:00.1 6:27  15  2        M 15-19  
5     4430 Antolin Torres       M      0:20:01.1 6:27  28  2        M 25-29  
6     4008 Richard Moore        M      0:20:40.6 6:40  48  1        M 45-49  
7     2001 Alex Medina Lopez    M      0:21:05.2 6:48  22  1        M 20-24  
8     4175 Shawn O'Kane         M      0:21:09.1 6:49  40  1        M 40-44  
9     1954 Andrew Cooke         M      0:21:28.5 6:56  26  3        M 25-29  
10    4460 Erik Knudson         M      0:21:29.7 6:56  51  2        M 50-54  
11    4149 Frederic Noo         M      0:21:50.3 7:03  48  2        M 45-49  
12    1944 Chris Brown          M      0:21:57.3 7:05  26  4        M 25-29  
13    4433 Vlad Turchenko       M      0:22:06.1 7:08  52  3        M 50-54  
14    4435 David Vierkant       M      0:22:13.5 7:10  44  2        M 40-44  
15    4466 Von Anderson         M      0:22:26.3 7:14  41  3        M 40-44  
16    4464 Matthew Jones        M      0:22:31.3 7:16  26  5        M 25-29  
17    4463 Bailey Jones         F      0:22:31.9 7:16  21  1        F 20-24  
18    4455 Christopher Woodward M      0:22:48.3 7:21  24  2        M 20-24  
19    4444 Ben Watt             M      0:22:57.1 7:24  40  4        M 40-44  
20    4461 Mark Adams           M      0:23:04.0 7:26  46  3        M 45-49  
21    1940 G. Brady             M      0:23:22.1 7:32  11  1        M 10-14  
22    4467 E. Anderson          F      0:23:42.0 7:39  11  1        F 10-14  
23    4102 Gwendolyn Nez        F      0:23:49.2 7:41  39  1        F 35-39  
24    1988 David Kinnecom       M      0:23:55.0 7:43  68  1        M 65-69  
25    1941 K. Brady             M      0:24:10.6 7:48  9   1        M 6- 9   
26    1955 Jo Blake             F      0:24:12.4 7:49  42  1        F 40-44  
27    4434 Kiya Vaughan         F      0:24:20.3 7:51  28  1        F 25-29  
28    978  Val Anderson         M      0:24:28.1 7:54  69  2        M 65-69  
29    4447 David Weiss          M      0:24:48.1 8:00  48  4        M 45-49  
30    4394 Christopher Sharp    M      0:25:44.6 8:18  33  1        M 30-34  
31    1985 Jonathan Kaseda      M      0:26:00.9 8:24  20  3        M 20-24  
32    4294 John Rino            M      0:26:02.3 8:24  39  1        M 35-39  
33    1962 A. Farrell           M      0:26:06.5 8:25  8   2        M 6- 9   
34    4217 Julia Ozbolt         F      0:26:09.8 8:26  41  2        F 40-44  
35    4385 Cassie Romney        F      0:26:12.6 8:27  31  1        F 30-34  
36    1943 Tyson Brooks         M      0:26:30.8 8:33  39  2        M 35-39  
37    4459 Carlo Glotzbach      M      0:26:31.6 8:33  73  1        M 70-79  
38    1942 Stacie Brooks        F      0:26:37.3 8:35  37  2        F 35-39  
39    1981 Audrey Johnson       F      0:26:55.1 8:41  59  1        F 55-59  
40    4468 Julia Anderson       F      0:26:58.5 8:42  16  1        F 15-19  
41    4004 Peter Mehrley        M      0:27:06.3 8:45  39  3        M 35-39  
42    1939 C. Brady             M      0:27:23.5 8:50  7   3        M 6- 9   
43    1969 Melanie Godfrey      F      0:27:27.6 8:51  50  1        F 50-54  
44    1976 Lori Hintze          F      0:27:30.3 8:52  44  3        F 40-44  
45    1951 Jennifer Cologna     F      0:27:33.1 8:53  35  3        F 35-39  
46    1938 Brooks Brady         M      0:27:44.9 8:57  45  5        M 45-49  
47    1946 Juan Cabrera         M      0:28:00.3 9:02  39  4        M 35-39  
48    1947 Cathy Carpenter      F      0:28:32.3 9:12  56  2        F 55-59  
49    4465 David Martinez       M      0:28:39.4 9:15  71  2        M 70-79  
50    1982 Kelly Jones          M      0:28:44.4 9:16  68  3        M 65-69  
51    4443 Karen Warren         F      0:28:47.1 9:17  54  2        F 50-54  
52    1995 Chris Lutz           M      0:28:50.5 9:18  64  1        M 60-64  
53    4136 Magan NIEMANN        F      0:29:27.4 9:30  32  2        F 30-34  
54    1998 Jenifer McNamara     F      0:29:27.8 9:30  46  1        F 45-49  
55    1978 David Holdsworth     M      0:29:32.3 9:32  63  2        M 60-64  
56    1964 Laury Fisher         F      0:29:48.9 9:37  74  1        F 70-79  
57    1983 Tyler Kaas           M      0:30:18.6 9:47  47  6        M 45-49  
58    4397 Nora Somer           F      0:30:38.2 9:53  58  3        F 55-59  
59    1956 Stuart Crapo         M      0:30:45.7 9:55  37  5        M 35-39  
60    938  April Adams          F      0:30:52.5 9:58  47  2        F 45-49  
61    4432 Inna Turchenko       F      0:30:54.3 9:58  51  3        F 50-54  
62    968  Trey Anderson        M      0:32:06.8 10:22 17  3        M 15-19  
63    4398 Steve Stilleke       M      0:32:09.4 10:22 55  1        M 55-59  
64    1945 Mylee Brown          F      0:32:12.0 10:23 25  2        F 25-29  
65    1984 Dan Kaseda           M      0:32:39.4 10:32 59  2        M 55-59  
66    4431 A. Turchenko         M      0:32:39.6 10:32 12  2        M 10-14  
67    4449 A. West              F      0:32:42.9 10:33 8   1        F 6- 9   
68    1991 Grace Larsen         F      0:32:44.9 10:34 51  4        F 50-54  
69    1992 Trevis Larsen        M      0:32:45.3 10:34 53  4        M 50-54  
70    1948 Jen Carpenter        F      0:32:53.0 10:36 34  3        F 30-34  
71    1989 Fairlie Kinnecom     F      0:33:03.3 10:40 67  1        F 65-69  
72    1971 Lynette Halling      F      0:33:04.1 10:40 58  4        F 55-59  
73    4393 Angelika Schwarzer   F      0:33:04.1 10:40 56  5        F 55-59  
74    1975 Jean Hill            F      0:33:09.6 10:42 55  6        F 55-59  
75    4387 Karla Ruiz           F      0:33:16.7 10:44 28  3        F 25-29  
76    4441 W. Ward              M      0:33:42.0 10:52 4   1        M 1- 5   
77    4437 Brad Ward            M      0:33:42.8 10:53 35  6        M 35-39  
78    4448 Nicole Weiss         F      0:33:45.9 10:54 49  3        F 45-49  
79    1968 John Godfrey         M      0:33:49.9 10:55 50  5        M 50-54  
80    4446 B. Weiss             M      0:34:04.3 10:59 6   4        M 6- 9   
81    4073 Brian Nebeker        M      0:34:08.8 11:01 50  6        M 50-54  
82    4150 Heather O'Kane       F      0:34:25.7 11:06 36  4        F 35-39  
83    4075 Jennifer Nelson      F      0:34:44.5 11:12 32  4        F 30-34  
84    4390 Maria Samuelson      F      0:34:44.8 11:13 40  4        F 40-44  
85    4392 Wayne Samuelson      M      0:34:45.2 11:13 66  4        M 65-69  
86    4470 Calcin Medina        M      0:34:48.6 11:14 16  4        M 15-19  
87    940  Haven Anderson       F      0:34:50.1 11:14 15  2        F 15-19  
88    1977 Tricia Holden        F      0:35:00.9 11:18 49  4        F 45-49  
89    1990 Katie Kishpaugh      F      0:35:27.1 11:26 34  5        F 30-34  
90    4181 Summer Otey          F      0:35:44.8 11:32 36  5        F 35-39  
91    4384 Janet Rogers         F      0:36:12.3 11:41 64  1        F 60-64  
92    939  Ali Anderson         F      0:36:41.8 11:50 43  5        F 40-44  
93    1963 Matt Farrow          M      0:36:42.9 11:51 41  5        M 40-44  
94    1999 Kami Mecham          F      0:36:45.4 11:51 33  6        F 30-34  
95    1972 Janeal Hatch         F      0:37:15.6 12:01 60  2        F 60-64  
96    4462 Robert Hatch         M      0:37:16.7 12:02 61  3        M 60-64  
97    4445 Wendy Watt           F      0:37:58.0 12:15 38  6        F 35-39  
98    4451 Kim Wilson           F      0:37:59.4 12:15 39  7        F 35-39  
99    4236 Kel Prime            M      0:39:16.5 12:40 36  7        M 35-39  
100   1937 Abby Bluth           F      0:39:27.7 12:44 29  4        F 25-29  
101   4452 Nancy Wiscomb        F      0:39:47.3 12:50 50  5        F 50-54  
102   979  Wendy Anderson       F      0:39:56.4 12:53 47  5        F 45-49  
103   942  Reed Anderson        M      0:39:58.4 12:54 49  7        M 45-49  
104   1957 Pamilla Dawson       F      0:40:08.6 12:57 30  7        F 30-34  
105   1961 Christie Evans       F      0:40:25.9 13:03 68  2        F 65-69  
106   4227 Kelly Parent         F      0:40:35.1 13:06 41  6        F 40-44  
107   4383 Zach Robinson        M      0:40:40.1 13:07 38  8        M 35-39  
108   4380 H. Robinson          F      0:40:40.4 13:07 8   2        F 6- 9   
109   4442 Kamille Ann Wardell  F      0:41:20.6 13:20 36  8        F 35-39  
110   4381 H. Robinson          F      0:41:34.4 13:25 11  2        F 10-14  
111   4382 Nichole Robinson     F      0:41:42.4 13:27 37  9        F 35-39  
112   4386 Jesus Ruiz           M      0:41:54.5 13:31 29  6        M 25-29  
113   1960 Susan Egbert         F      0:42:33.0 13:44 55  7        F 55-59  
114   4456 Jim Egbert           M      0:42:34.9 13:44 23  4        M 20-24  
115   4439 D. Ward              M      0:42:43.9 13:47 8   5        M 6- 9   
116   4453 Rachael Wiscomb      F      0:43:05.8 13:54 25  5        F 25-29  
117   1973 J. Henrie            F      0:43:07.9 13:55 10  3        F 10-14  
118   1959 Scott Earl           M      0:43:08.1 13:55 57  3        M 55-59  
119   1958 LeAnn Earl           F      0:43:20.3 13:59 55  8        F 55-59  
120   4440 P. Ward              M      0:43:24.6 14:00 11  3        M 10-14  
121   4438 Britney Ward         F      0:43:24.6 14:00 35  10       F 35-39  
122   4454 Samuel Wiscomb       M      0:43:25.9 14:01 26  7        M 25-29  
123   4399 Samantha Stookey     F      0:45:36.9 14:43 42  7        F 40-44  
124   1994 Nicole Lewis         F      0:45:37.3 14:43 45  6        F 45-49  
125   1965 Hunter Fluckiger     M      0:45:55.6 14:49 17  5        M 15-19  
126   4436 Alison Walker        F      0:45:56.7 14:49 54  6        F 50-54  
127   1966 Kylee Fluckiger      F      0:45:58.1 14:50 21  2        F 20-24  
128   4469 Dan Medina           M      0:46:56.1 15:08 51  7        M 50-54  
129   4450 E. West              F      0:47:16.8 15:15 9   3        F 6- 9   
130   1980 Alan Jewett          M      0:47:20.4 15:16 66  5        M 65-69  
131   1993 Rachel Lavana        F      0:49:38.1 16:01 33  8        F 30-34  
132   4010 E. Mueller Campos    F      0:49:39.4 16:01 4   1        F 1- 5   
133   4011 G. Mueller Campos    M      0:49:41.6 16:02 6   6        M 6- 9   
134   1979 Tiffany Isbell       F      0:50:44.7 16:22 44  8        F 40-44  
135   1950 Debbie Colgan        F      0:51:40.1 16:40 47  7        F 45-49  
136   1949 Brett Colgan         M      0:51:42.4 16:41 52  8        M 50-54  
137   1936 Suzanne Blair        F      0:53:44.6 17:20 67  3        F 65-69  
138   4429 Anita Taylor         F      0:53:47.7 17:21 71  2        F 70-79  
139   993  Jeanine Archuleta    F      0:53:50.0 17:22 58  9        F 55-59  
140   4389 Bryan Samuelson      M      1:01:19.6 19:47 28  8        M 25-29  
141   4388 Andrea Samuelson     F      1:01:20.0 19:47 26  6        F 25-29  
142   4391 Marianne Samuelson   F      1:01:20.9 19:47 65  4        F 65-69  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.