Rocky Ledges Trail Run

Sat May 4, 2019 Makanda, IL US 62958 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City             State Country Clock     Pace  Age Age        
                                                                 Time                Percentage 
===== === ================ ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     597 Dustin Reed      M      Carbondale       IL    US      21:50.4   7:03  21  59.3       
2     547 Jay Weber        M                                     23:24.3   7:33  38  57.6       
3     520 Shawn Davis      M                                     24:47.8   8:00  20  52.2       
4     535 Ryan O'Donnell   M                                     25:27.3   8:13  22  50.9       
5     542 Tony Stoner      M      West FrankfortIL IL    US      25:38.7   8:16  50  57.4       
6     531 Cyrus Montanez   M                                     26:13.8   8:28  19  49.4       
7     494 D. Nalley        M                                     26:14.4   8:28  12  54.9       
8     511 Adriana Basurto  F                                     26:47.8   8:39  22  55.0       
9     525 James King       M                                     27:12.2   8:47  49  53.7       
10    546 O. Watts         M                                     27:54.6   9:00  10  55.5       
11    493 Anna Little      F                                     28:47.5   9:17  36  51.6       
12    512 Tessa Binversie  F                                     29:02.8   9:22  32  50.8       
13    513 Mary Boehler     F      Makanda          IL    US      29:30.6   9:31  44  52.7       
14    519 Tana Curtright   F                                     29:53.6   9:39  38  50.1       
15    596 Brad Ragain      M                                     29:59.7   9:41  46  47.6       
16    540 L. Steckenrider  M      Kevil            KY    US      32:00.8   10:20 12  45.0       
17    599 Megan Hurd       F                                     32:07.5   10:22 22  45.9       
18    521 Gage Fink        M                                     32:32.7   10:30 27  39.8       
19    544 James Walker     M                                     33:04.7   10:40 39  41.1       
20    545 Alison Watts     F                                     33:21.3   10:46 51  50.0       
21    548 Sarah Webster    F                                     33:41.3   10:52 22  43.7       
22    524 Darrell Johnson  M                                     33:46.5   10:54 49  43.2       
23    600 S. Pruzesly      F                                     34:31.6   11:08 11  48.8       
24    516 L. Carsrud       F                                     34:54.6   11:16 10  49.7       
25    518 Shane Carsrud    M      Carterville      IL    US      34:55.2   11:16 38  38.6       
26    522 Robert Herzog    M                                     35:17.5   11:23 52  42.4       
27    537 Andrew Riffey    M                                     35:31.5   11:28 42  39.0       
28    491 John Fry         M      Eldorado         IL    US      36:04.4   11:38 45  39.3       
29    534 Laura O'Connell  F      Carbondale       IL    US      39:35.4   12:46 33  37.3       
30    539 Sean Smith       M                                     39:39.2   12:47 26  32.7       
31    533 Bailei Notle     F                                     39:47.0   12:50 30  37.0       
32    532 Dustin Nolte     M                                     40:19.5   13:00 41  34.1       
33    530 Tony Miksanek    M      Benton           IL    US      40:28.3   13:03 61  39.7       
34    598 Emma Robinson    F                                     41:15.1   13:18 15  37.5       
35    543 Matthew Stottler M                                     42:15.1   13:38 39  32.2       
36    492 Roni Robbins     F                                     42:36.7   13:45 51  39.1       
37    517 M. Carsrud       M      Carterville      IL    US      49:19.3   15:55 9   32.9       
38    515 Jessica Carsrud  F      Carterville      IL    US      49:20.3   15:55 39  30.5       
39    541 Amy Stoner       F      West FrankfortIL IL    US      52:08.8   16:49 49  31.3       
40    536 John Reach       M      West FrankfortIL IL    US      54:35.5   17:37 68  31.3       
41    595 Brianna Yagow    F                                     56:57.6   18:22 22  25.9       
42    594 Marea Wilgen     F                                     1:06:12.9 21:22 49  24.6       


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dustin Reed 597 21  1       M      Carbondale IL US 21:50.4 
2     Jay Weber   547 38  2       M                       23:24.3 
3     Shawn Davis 520 20  3       M                       24:47.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Adriana Basurto 511 22  8       F               26:47.8 
2     Anna Little     493 36  11      F               28:47.5 
3     Tessa Binversie 512 32  12      F               29:02.8 

Embed Code