Virtual Denver Mother's Day 5K & High Heel Dash for Cash

Sun May 10, 2020

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                          Time    Time              Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     234 Adam Rich                M      Colorado Springs  CO    US      16:10   16:07   5:11  38  1        M Overall    
2     244 Kenneth Foster           M      Monument          CO    US      16:12   16:09   5:12  32  2        M Overall    
3     319 Luke Steinberg           M      Denver            CO    US      17:46   17:43   5:42  25  3        M Overall    
4     485 Casey Morse              M      Denver            CO    US      18:06   18:03   5:49  33  1        M 30-39      
5     256 Ryan Hackett             M      Garden City       KS    US      18:11   18:08   5:50  33  2        M 30-39      
6     476 Bryan Beiner             M      Colorado Springs  CO    US      18:32   18:28   5:57  46  1        M 40-49      
7     517 Sara Kadlec              F      Boulder           CO    US      18:44   18:41   6:01  34  1        F Overall    
8     558 Danny Oliver             M      Denver            CO    US      18:51   18:48   6:03  35  3        M 30-39      
9     304 John Walsh               M      Denver            CO    US      20:12   20:08   6:29  32  4        M 30-39      
10    220 Samantha Calderon        F      Boulder           CO    US      20:38   20:36   6:38  24  2        F Overall    
11    563 Austin Springer          F      Centennial        CO    US      20:57   20:54   6:44  13  1        M 11-14      
12    309 Amy Crowder              F      Monte Vista       CO    US      21:01   20:56   6:44  45  3        F Overall    
13    312 Dylan Crowder            M      Monte Vista       CO    US      21:13   21:08   6:48  13  2        M 11-14      
14    342 George Braun             M      Denver            CO    US      21:25   21:22   6:53  65  1        M 60-69      
15    506 Scott Simmons            M      Tabernash         CO    US      21:28   21:23   6:53  50  1        M 50-59      
16    459 Christie Foster          F      Monument          CO    US      21:28   21:23   6:53  31  1        F 30-39      
17    149 Laurie Prieve            F      Golden            CO    US      21:58   21:54   7:03  33  2        F 30-39      
18    291 Adam Simmons             M      Longmont          CO    US      22:44   22:35   7:16  31  5        M 30-39      
19    523 Annie Bennett            F      Lakewood          CO    US      22:48   22:41   7:18  53  1        F 50-59      
20    211 Jeff Ross                M      Greenwood Village CO    US      22:56   22:46   7:20  49  2        M 40-49      
21    210 Beth Ross                F      Englewood         CO    US      22:54   22:47   7:20  49  1        F 40-49      
22    121 Lisa Boes                F      Denver            CO    US      23:13   23:07   7:26  41  2        F 40-49      
23    177 Kristin Culver           F      Golden            CO    US      23:20   23:08   7:27  30  3        F 30-39      
24    537 I. Moore                 M      Denver            CO    US      23:18   23:14   7:29  8   1        M 1-10       
25    524 Mike Bennett             M      Lakewood          CO    US      23:27   23:15   7:29  50  2        M 50-59      
26    388 Baden Faulkner           M      Colorado Springs  CO    US      23:54   23:32   7:34  15  1        M 15-18      
27    401 Jessica Prantl           F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      23:37   23:35   7:35  13  1        F 11-14      
28    323 Kathryn Haller           F      Golden            CO    US      23:41   23:37   7:36  29  1        F 19-29      
29    385 Katie Harper             F      Denver            CO    US      23:46   23:42   7:38  37  4        F 30-39      
30    39  Kierney Pescevic         F                                      23:55   23:44   7:38  29  2        F 19-29      
31    322 Kyle Meyers              M      Denver            CO    US      23:52   23:49   7:40  34  6        M 30-39      
32    508 Melissa Smith            F      Monument          CO    US      23:57   23:51   7:41  45  3        F 40-49      
33    344 Richard Cattarello       M      Broomfield        CO    US      24:05   23:59   7:43  47  3        M 40-49      
34    154 Jeffrey Krause           M      Littleton         CO    US      24:22   24:09   7:46  51  3        M 50-59      
35    150 Daniel Prieve            M      Golden            CO    US      24:22   24:09   7:46  32  7        M 30-39      
36    155 Anne Krause              F      Littleton         CO    US      24:22   24:10   7:47  44  4        F 40-49      
37    122 Diane Neubauer           F      Denver            CO    US      24:38   24:19   7:50  30  5        F 30-39      
38    520 J. Swanson               M      Lakewood          CO    US      24:30   24:22   7:51  11  3        M 11-14      
39    124 Andrew Neubauer          M      Denver            CO    US      24:50   24:32   7:54  31  8        M 30-39      
40    41  Leah Kohlsaat            F                                      24:45   24:37   7:55  33  6        F 30-39      
41    464 Landon Alm               M      Louisville        CO    US      24:50   24:42   7:57  24  1        M 19-29      
42    463 Shelly Alm               F      Louisville        CO    US      24:50   24:42   7:57  57  2        F 50-59      
43    228 Paige Kelly              F      Denver            CO    US      24:47   24:43   7:57  36  7        F 30-39      
44    483 Micol Rothman            F      Denver            CO    US      25:03   24:48   7:59  47  5        F 40-49      
45    411 Katie Gibson             F      Denver            CO    US      25:26   24:53   8:01  26  3        F 19-29      
46    412 Samuel Meskimen          M      Denver            CO    US      25:20   24:57   8:02  13  4        M 11-14      
47    250 Gina Metge               F      Denver            CO    US      25:38   25:18   8:09  33  8        F 30-39      
48    561 Lizzie Marquez           F      Englewood         CO    US      25:28   25:19   8:09  21  4        F 19-29      
49    216 Hannah Perkins           F      Golden            CO    US      26:09   25:40   8:16  23  5        F 19-29      
50    393 Rick Surbrugg            M      Brighton          CO    US      26:00   25:45   8:17  57  4        M 50-59      
51    437 Andrea Stone             F      Evergreen         CO    US      25:59   25:47   8:18  35  9        F 30-39      
52    438 Madison Zawacki          F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      26:20   25:57   8:21  20  6        F 19-29      
53    212 Ellie Ross               F      Greenwood village CO    US      26:24   26:16   8:27  15  1        F 15-18      
54    142 matt buerger             M      Littleton         CO    US      26:54   26:20   8:29  54  5        M 50-59      
55    229 S. PHILLIPS              M      Denver            CO    US      26:36   26:33   8:33  12  5        M 11-14      
56    92  Suzanne Chavez           F      Denver            CO    US      26:51   26:41   8:35  45  6        F 40-49      
57    551 Martha Meyer             F      Littleton         CO    US      26:51   26:44   8:36  55  3        F 50-59      
58    501 Richard Boss             M      Wheatridge        CO    US      26:57   26:45   8:37  37  9        M 30-39      
59    567 Barbara Gehring          F      Denver            CO    US      26:57   26:48   8:38  49  7        F 40-49      
60    380 Justine Sunshine         F      Denver            CO    US      26:59   26:49   8:38  33  10       F 30-39      
61    72  Benjamin Haapapuro       M      Centennial        CO    US      27:55   26:58   8:41  36  10       M 30-39      
62    73  Kimberly Haapapuro       F      Centennial        CO    US      27:54   26:58   8:41  35  11       F 30-39      
63    418 Ryan Fox                 M      Littleton         CO    US      27:37   27:00   8:41  38  11       M 30-39      
64    568 G. Gehring               M      Westminster       CO    US      27:10   27:00   8:41  11  6        M 11-14      
65    249 L. Sri                   M      Lone Tree         CO    US      27:15   27:05   8:43  10  2        M 1-10       
66    348 B. Vogl                  F      CONIFER           CO    US      27:17   27:05   8:43  12  2        F 11-14      
67    235 Heidi Lavigne            F      Wheat Ridge       CO    US      27:13   27:09   8:44  28  7        F 19-29      
68    399 Leslie Rose              F      Denver            CO    US      27:26   27:13   8:46  43  8        F 40-49      
69    560 Elias Marquez            M      Englewood         CO    US      27:17   27:14   8:46  21  2        M 19-29      
70    248 Elizabeth Sri            F      Lone Tree         CO    US      27:41   27:30   8:51  41  9        F 40-49      
71    269 Unknown Partic. 269      M                                      39:01   27:31   8:51      3        M 19-29      
72    202 Carolee Doughty          F      Arlington         VA    US      27:42   27:31   8:51  39  12       F 30-39      
73    350 Megan Pletcher           F      Broomfield        CO    US      28:25   28:03   9:02  37  13       F 30-39      
74    346 M. Heistad               M      Denver            CO    US      28:22   28:06   9:03  10  3        M 1-10       
75    442 Jennie Baughn            F                                      28:18   28:11   9:04  34  14       F 30-39      
76    559 Nick Marquez             M      Englewood         CO    US      28:24   28:13   9:05  21  4        M 19-29      
77    326 Abigail Eichorn          F      Denver            CO    US      28:27   28:22   9:08  30  15       F 30-39      
78    519 B. Swanson               M      Lakewood          CO    US      28:45   28:25   9:09  11  7        M 11-14      
79    40  Stephanie Poplawski      F                                      28:49   28:33   9:11  36  16       F 30-39      
80    189 CLOVIS CHAUX             M      Denver            CO    US      29:50   28:47   9:16  40  4        M 40-49      
81    478 Lisa Moses               F      Denver            CO    US      28:52   28:47   9:16  39  17       F 30-39      
82    188 PAULA OSPINA             F      Denver            CO    US      29:50   28:48   9:16  38  18       F 30-39      
83    546 Sam Cohen                M      Denver            CO    US      29:42   29:04   9:21  19  5        M 19-29      
84    544 Olivia Cohen             F      Denver            CO    US      29:43   29:05   9:22  17  2        F 15-18      
85    541 Katie Cohen              F      Denver            CO    US      29:44   29:07   9:22  50  4        F 50-59      
86    104 D. Silvernale            M      Denver            CO    US      29:34   29:09   9:23  9   4        M 1-10       
87    570 Trey Bower               M      Dacono            CO    US      29:16   29:11   9:24  40  5        M 40-49      
88    89  Orion Watts              M      Parker            CO    US      30:29   29:17   9:26  38  12       M 30-39      
89    287 L. Teodoru               M                                      29:51   29:19   9:26  11  8        M 11-14      
90    226 Sarah Geiger             F      Denver            CO    US      29:31   29:20   9:26  39  19       F 30-39      
91    196 Keith Robison            M      Littleton         CO    US      29:33   29:23   9:27  62  2        M 60-69      
92    268 Maria Martic             F      Boulder           CO    US      29:55   29:23   9:27  45  10       F 40-49      
93    286 Daniel Teodoru           M      Breckenridge      CO    US      29:59   29:28   9:29  49  6        M 40-49      
94    371 Adam Beharry             M      Littleton         CO    US      30:33   29:31   9:30  34  13       M 30-39      
95    369 Stacy Beharry            F      Littleton         CO    US      30:33   29:32   9:30  33  20       F 30-39      
96    56  Marijane Widdop          F                                      29:41   29:35   9:31  36  21       F 30-39      
97    254 C. Nelson                M      Thornton          CO    US      29:54   29:36   9:32  11  9        M 11-14      
98    74  Marie Merrill-Exton      F      Pagosa Springs    CO    US      29:49   29:39   9:33  30  22       F 30-39      
99    514 Olivia Allen             F      Morrison          CO    US      29:58   29:39   9:33  20  8        F 19-29      
100   571 Benjamin Tom             M      San Francisco     CA    US      29:49   29:44   9:34  43  7        M 40-49      
101   432 James Hruby              M      Rye               CO    US      30:08   29:46   9:35  56  6        M 50-59      
102   435 Kathy Hruby              F      Rye               CO    US      30:08   29:47   9:35  56  5        F 50-59      
103   436 Chris Hruby              M      Rye               CO    US      30:08   29:47   9:35  26  6        M 19-29      
104   434 Stephen Hruby            M      Denver            CO    US      30:08   29:47   9:35  31  14       M 30-39      
105   433 Brandon Hruby            M      Denver            CO    US      30:08   29:48   9:36  29  7        M 19-29      
106   545 Patricia Hughes          F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      30:03   29:52   9:37  40  11       F 40-49      
107   484 Anna Rothman-Haji        F      Denver            CO    US      30:11   29:55   9:38  13  3        F 11-14      
108   539 Amy Moore                F      Denver            CO    US      30:00   29:56   9:38  41  12       F 40-49      
109   156 David Jones              M      Denver            CO    US      30:14   29:58   9:39  18  2        M 15-18      
110   584 Cintia Von Feldt         F      Littleton         CO    US      30:20   30:03   9:40  40  13       F 40-49      
111   367 Tyler Larchevesque       M      Englewood         CO    US      30:14   30:11   9:43  31  15       M 30-39      
112   257 Katie Elder              F      Boulder           CO    US      30:41   30:12   9:43  29  9        F 19-29      
113   42  Melissa Reinhardt        F                                      30:24   30:15   9:44  36  23       F 30-39      
114   110 Rochelle Hoge            F      Broomfield        CO    US      30:22   30:16   9:45  26  10       F 19-29      
115   126 Marcus Frederickson      M      Wheat Ridge       CO    US      30:35   30:17   9:45  39  16       M 30-39      
116   495 C. Armistead             M      Edwards           CO    US      30:28   30:18   9:45  8   5        M 1-10       
117   497 Whitney Armistead        F      Edwards           CO    US      30:32   30:20   9:46  33  24       F 30-39      
118   310 Patrick Crowder          M      Monte Vista       CO    US      31:17   30:20   9:46  44  8        M 40-49      
119   237 J. Scanlon               F      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      30:23   30:21   9:46  12  4        F 11-14      
120   301 Melissa Whittingslow     F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      30:37   30:23   9:47  32  25       F 30-39      
121   203 Kimberley Monden         F      Denver            CO    US      30:48   30:27   9:48  40  14       F 40-49      
122   354 Karen Jaeger Collins     F      Denver            CO    US      31:45   30:27   9:48  35  26       F 30-39      
123   353 Kyle Collins             M      Denver            CO    US      31:45   30:28   9:48  35  17       M 30-39      
124   258 Keira Poellet            F      Aurora            CO    US      30:44   30:28   9:48  42  15       F 40-49      
125   355 Kyle Collins             M      Denver            CO    US      31:45   30:28   9:48  35  18       M 30-39      
126   363 Emily Neubert            F      Denver            CO    US      31:19   30:31   9:49  35  27       F 30-39      
127   266 Joseph Assini            M      Denver            CO    US      31:59   30:31   9:49  38  19       M 30-39      
128   364 Eric Neubert             M      Denver            CO    US      31:20   30:32   9:50  39  20       M 30-39      
129   491 Marissa Ross             F      Denver            CO    US      31:53   30:39   9:52  46  16       F 40-49      
130   548 Lindsay Wahlstrom        F      Lakewood          CO    US      30:53   30:39   9:52  40  17       F 40-49      
131   19  Crystal Jancovic         F                                      30:59   30:53   9:56  34  28       F 30-39      
132   20  Jeremy Jancovic          M                                      31:04   30:57   9:58  40  9        M 40-49      
133   50  Laura Spomer             F                                      31:04   30:57   9:58  38  29       F 30-39      
134   238 H. Scanlon               F      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      31:03   30:59   9:58  11  5        F 11-14      
135   75  Rebecca Wuest            F      Lakewood          CO    US      31:31   31:05   10:00 33  30       F 30-39      
136   76  Jake Wuest               M      Lakewood          CO    US      31:32   31:06   10:01 34  21       M 30-39      
137   241 Megan Heidkamp           F      Westminster       CO    US      32:23   31:20   10:05 39  31       F 30-39      
138   240 Toby Heidkamp            M      Westminster       CO    US      32:24   31:20   10:05 37  22       M 30-39      
139   271 Barry Dechtman           M      Denver            CO    US      31:26   31:22   10:06 16  3        M 15-18      
140   8   Jamie Brown              F                                      31:33   31:23   10:06 32  32       F 30-39      
141   586 Mark Forward             M      Denver            CO    US      32:35   31:27   10:07 52  7        M 50-59      
142   572 Isabel Forward           F      Denver            CO    US      32:35   31:28   10:08 20  11       F 19-29      
143   327 Jill Nieswiadomy         F      Arvada            CO    US      32:07   31:29   10:08 35  33       F 30-39      
144   471 Jed Kensli               M      Denver            CO    US      31:45   31:36   10:10 41  10       M 40-49      
145   426 Erlen Marsh              F      Denver            CO    US      31:44   31:38   10:11 49  18       F 40-49      
146   343 Patricia Westmoreland    F      Denver            CO    US      31:57   31:40   10:12 48  19       F 40-49      
147   98  JoAnn Zelasko            F      Lakewood          CO    US      31:55   31:43   10:13 68  1        F 60-69      
148   492 Niki Teigland            F      Lakewood          CO    US      32:00   31:47   10:14 40  20       F 40-49      
149   247 N. Lozapone              F      Golden            CO    US      32:03   31:53   10:16 12  6        F 11-14      
150   51  Christina Stiverson      F                                      32:09   31:54   10:16 40  21       F 40-49      
151   45  Kristin Rico             F                                      32:10   31:59   10:18 33  34       F 30-39      
152   306 Nancy Chmelik            F      Denver            CO    US      32:52   32:04   10:19 63  2        F 60-69      
153   469 Eric Hauff               M      ParkerParker      CO    US      32:23   32:09   10:21 52  8        M 50-59      
154   165 Amanda Heimlich          F      Lone Tree         CO    US      32:23   32:15   10:23 32  35       F 30-39      
155   579 Erin Gray                F      Denver            CO    US      32:30   32:17   10:23 38  36       F 30-39      
156   521 Laura Malory             F      Lakewood          CO    US      32:39   32:18   10:24 38  37       F 30-39      
157   263 Tyler Benedix            M      Fort Collins      CO    US      33:01   32:18   10:24 15  4        M 15-18      
158   518 Angela Swanson           F      Lakewood          CO    US      32:39   32:19   10:24 48  22       F 40-49      
159   373 Michelle Rove            F      Denver            CO    US      32:55   32:20   10:24 32  38       F 30-39      
160   374 Cory Rove                M      Lakewood          CO    US      32:55   32:21   10:25 35  23       M 30-39      
161   341 Robert St. John          M      Englewood         CO    US      33:05   32:28   10:27 67  3        M 60-69      
162   316 Anonymous Participant    F                              US      33:10   32:38   10:30 34  39       F 30-39      
163   16  Katie Grubb              F                                      32:48   32:38   10:30 32  40       F 30-39      
164   292 Zoe Simmons              F      Longmont          CO    US      33:46   32:42   10:32 25  12       F 19-29      
165   14  Will Garrett             M                                      33:52   32:45   10:32 36  24       M 30-39      
166   362 Meghan Disch             F      Arvada            CO    US      32:57   32:50   10:34 41  23       F 40-49      
167   157 Alicia Parker            F      Denver            CO    US      33:20   32:50   10:34 37  41       F 30-39      
168   140 Katie Shea               F      Denver            CO    US      34:03   32:54   10:35 37  42       F 30-39      
169   141 Rebecca Williams         F      Denver            CO    US      34:03   32:55   10:36 33  43       F 30-39      
170   1   Eric Allen               M                                      34:16   32:55   10:36 32  25       M 30-39      
171   139 Angela Daniels           F      Englewood         CO    US      34:03   32:56   10:36 36  44       F 30-39      
172   2   Janeen Allen             F                                      34:15   32:56   10:36 29  13       F 19-29      
173   472 Stacy Kensli             F      Denver            CO    US      33:06   32:57   10:36 50  6        F 50-59      
174   108 Ursula Jiron             F      Denver            CO    US      34:00   33:09   10:40 49  24       F 40-49      
175   283 Alexis Butterfield       F      Castle Rock       CO    US      36:11   33:10   10:41 35  45       F 30-39      
176   66  Lynn Rice                F      DenverDenver      CO    US      33:34   33:10   10:41 53  7        F 50-59      
177   12  Jessica Dunn             F                                      34:19   33:21   10:44 31  46       F 30-39      
178   201 Shannon O'Donnell        F      Denver            CO    US      33:41   33:24   10:45 43  25       F 40-49      
179   200 Scott Dukart             M      Denver            CO    US      33:42   33:25   10:45 49  11       M 40-49      
180   30  Martina Lee              F                                      34:29   33:31   10:47 40  26       F 40-49      
181   13  Megan Garrett            F                                      34:38   33:32   10:48 35  47       F 30-39      
182   419 Meredith Levy            F      Denver            CO    US      34:26   33:32   10:48 36  48       F 30-39      
183   215 A. Messersmith           M      Englewood         CO    US      34:12   33:34   10:48 12  10       M 11-14      
184   53  Jay Weber                M                                      34:42   33:36   10:49 33  26       M 30-39      
185   569 Paul Gehring             M      Denver            CO    US      33:48   33:37   10:49 51  9        M 50-59      
186   400 Isabella Gehring         F      Denver            CO    US      33:49   33:38   10:50 13  7        F 11-14      
187   470 Katherine Hauff          F      ParkerParker      CO    US      34:11   33:57   10:56 47  27       F 40-49      
188   21  Austyn Jenkins           F                                      34:56   33:59   10:56 32  49       F 30-39      
189   290 Roberta Mecklenburg      F      Longmont          CO    US      35:10   34:06   10:59 56  8        F 50-59      
190   395 Tara Morgan              F      Aurora            CO    US      34:45   34:10   11:00 44  28       F 40-49      
191   330 J. Higgins               M      Castle Rock       CO    US      34:59   34:15   11:01 6   6        M 1-10       
192   554 Marta Fearon             F      Lone Tree         CO    US      34:49   34:20   11:03 53  9        F 50-59      
193   552 Mark Fearon              M      Lone Tree         CO    US      34:49   34:20   11:03 51  10       M 50-59      
194   178 Ryan Seim                M      Denver            CO    US      34:36   34:29   11:06 41  12       M 40-49      
195   498 Christopher Armistead    M      Edwards           CO    US      34:39   34:30   11:06 38  27       M 30-39      
196   423 Erin Starzyk             F      Denver            CO    US      35:01   34:36   11:08 40  29       F 40-49      
197   425 E. Starzyk               F      Denver            CO    US      35:00   34:37   11:09 10  1        F 1-10       
198   7   Adam Boyer               M                                      35:09   34:41   11:10 42  13       M 40-49      
199   15  Sarah Goldberg           F                                      35:09   34:42   11:10 36  50       F 30-39      
200   531 Rachel Trabbie           F      Aurora            CO    US      34:44   34:42   11:10 23  14       F 19-29      
201   431 Natalia Ferreira         F      Windsor           CO    US      35:00   34:44   11:11 34  51       F 30-39      
202   223 Brianna Tanner           F      Loveland          CO    US      35:03   34:49   11:12 35  52       F 30-39      
203   357 Alix Gard                F      Aurora            CO    US      36:28   34:51   11:13 31  53       F 30-39      
204   356 Andrew Gard              M      Aurora            CO    US      36:29   34:53   11:14 34  28       M 30-39      
205   321 Marie Casias             F      Littleton         CO    US      35:17   35:03   11:17 44  30       F 40-49      
206   109 Abby Talbert             F      Northglenn        CO    US      36:02   35:04   11:17 29  15       F 19-29      
207   502 Mandee Fetzer            F      Ault              CO    US      35:19   35:04   11:17 37  54       F 30-39      
208   305 Carla Stearn             F      Golden            CO    US      35:27   35:07   11:18 51  10       F 50-59      
209   331 E. Higgins               F      Castle Rock       CO    US      35:56   35:14   11:20 4   2        F 1-10       
210   328 Simone Higgins           F      Castle Rock       CO    US      35:55   35:14   11:20 34  55       F 30-39      
211   445 Philip Keppeler          M      Denver            CO    US      35:55   35:16   11:21 56  11       M 50-59      
212   446 Christine O'Connell      F      Denver            CO    US      35:56   35:16   11:21 54  11       F 50-59      
213   245 Cathy Lozupone           F      Golden            CO    US      35:29   35:19   11:22 44  31       F 40-49      
214   246 K. Palmer                F      Golden            CO    US      35:29   35:19   11:22 10  3        F 1-10       
215   191 Jennifer Snell           F      DIVIDE            CO    US      35:42   35:21   11:23 42  32       F 40-49      
216   583 A. Hahn                  F      Thornton          CO    US      35:23   35:23   11:23 11  8        F 11-14      
217   231 Ashley Lenihan           F      Castle Rock       CO    US      36:03   35:29   11:25 35  56       F 30-39      
218   36  Carol Malone             F                                      36:46   35:35   11:27 32  57       F 30-39      
219   582 Jackie Hahn              F      Thornton          CO    US      35:37   35:37   11:28 42  33       F 40-49      
220   428 Loretta Huff             F      Golden            CO    US      35:45   35:39   11:28 57  12       F 50-59      
221   376 Claire Cooke             F      Arvada            CO    US      35:59   35:41   11:29 14  9        F 11-14      
222   375 Kate Cooke               F      Arvada            CO    US      35:59   35:41   11:29 55  13       F 50-59      
223   377 G. Cooke                 F      Arvada            CO    US      35:59   35:41   11:29 12  10       F 11-14      
224   253 Aiden Nelson             M      Thornton          CO    US      36:08   35:48   11:31 14  11       M 11-14      
225   93  Jeannie Springer         F      Denver            CO    US      36:28   35:53   11:33 63  3        F 60-69      
226   243 Dominika Hannah          F      Denver            CO    US      36:45   35:55   11:34 35  58       F 30-39      
227   33  Taryn Lindfors           F                                      36:52   36:00   11:35 31  59       F 30-39      
228   34  Alison Loftheim          F                                      36:11   36:01   11:36 37  60       F 30-39      
229   525 Jennifer Delavan         F      Littleton         CO    US      36:25   36:10   11:38 44  34       F 40-49      
230   450 Unknown Partic. 450      M                                      39:36   36:11   11:39     61       F 30-39      
231   264 Nathan Benedix           M      Fort Collins      CO    US      36:56   36:12   11:39 15  5        M 15-18      
232   439 Karen Zawacki            F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      36:37   36:13   11:39 63  4        F 60-69      
233   530 Lisa Carey               F      Aurora            CO    US      36:30   36:27   11:44 58  14       F 50-59      
234   557 Jennifer White           F      Denver            CO    US      37:46   36:29   11:45 35  62       F 30-39      
235   181 Susan Jiron-Garcia       F      Aurora            CO    US      37:24   36:34   11:46 46  35       F 40-49      
236   311 Sydney Crowder           F      Monte Vista       CO    US      37:38   36:40   11:48 15  3        F 15-18      
237   347 Nicole Vogl              F      Conifer           CO    US      36:55   36:41   11:48 49  36       F 40-49      
238   415 Sandy Kerrigan           F      Castle Rock       CO    US      37:16   36:44   11:49 59  15       F 50-59      
239   493 Kalyn Nelson             F      Thornton          CO    US      37:24   36:44   11:49 35  63       F 30-39      
240   67  Sarah Jane Osborn        F      Broomfield        CO    US      37:12   36:49   11:51 30  64       F 30-39      
241   68  Carrie Dowdy             F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      37:12   36:49   11:51 55  16       F 50-59      
242   547 Sara Hanke               F      Arvada            CO    US      37:07   36:52   11:52 40  37       F 40-49      
243   550 Natalia Lawson           F      Loveland          CO    US      37:34   36:56   11:53 33  65       F 30-39      
244   43  Preston Reitz            M                                      38:35   36:57   11:54 41  14       M 40-49      
245   57  Chris Ingram             F      Littleton         CO    US      37:57   37:06   11:56 53  17       F 50-59      
246   59  Kole Hamann              F      Littleton         CO    US      37:58   37:08   11:57 21  16       F 19-29      
247   549 Bill Ryan                M      denver            CO    US      37:44   37:20   12:01 74  1        M 70-99      
248   252 Melissa Nelson           F      Thornton          CO    US      37:41   37:22   12:02 39  66       F 30-39      
249   255 A. Nelson                F      Thornton          CO    US      37:41   37:23   12:02 8   4        F 1-10       
250   214 Natalie Messersmith      F      Englewood         CO    US      38:00   37:23   12:02 48  38       F 40-49      
251   515 Phyllis Allen            F      Morrison          CO    US      37:24   37:24   12:02 52  18       F 50-59      
252   192 Melissa Drazen-Smith     F      Denver            CO    US      37:47   37:30   12:04 57  19       F 50-59      
253   213 K. Ross                  F      Englewood         CO    US      38:13   37:36   12:06 12  11       F 11-14      
254   313 Morgan Denali Murri      F      Lakewood          CO    US      38:11   37:39   12:07 29  17       F 19-29      
255   468 Ayako Kato               F      Denver            CO    US      38:02   37:41   12:08 32  67       F 30-39      
256   335 Aaron Bartelt            M      highlands ranch   CO    US      38:36   37:45   12:09 32  29       M 30-39      
257   336 A. Bartelt               M      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      38:35   37:45   12:09 4   7        M 1-10       
258   3   Chianne Bartlet          F                                      38:35   37:46   12:09 32  68       F 30-39      
259   486 Lanny Morse              F      Denver            CO    US      38:51   37:50   12:11 36  69       F 30-39      
260   38  Emily Metzger            F                                      39:06   37:53   12:12 33  70       F 30-39      
261   430 Kristee Becker           F      Brighton          CO    US      38:31   37:56   12:13 54  20       F 50-59      
262   361 Courtnee Pedone          F      Englewood         CO    US      38:51   38:17   12:19 29  18       F 19-29      
263   153 Amber Collier            F      Aurora            CO    US      39:29   38:24   12:22 29  19       F 19-29      
264   236 Julie Scanlon            F      Littleton         CO    US      38:36   38:32   12:24 47  39       F 40-49      
265   447 Elizabeth Langer         F      Erie              CO    US      39:18   38:33   12:24 53  21       F 50-59      
266   239 K. Scanlon               F      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      38:35   38:33   12:24 7   5        F 1-10       
267   227 Tina Sampson             F      Arvada            CO    US      38:58   38:42   12:27 46  40       F 40-49      
268   58  Amber Ingram             F      Littleton         CO    US      39:33   38:42   12:27 21  20       F 19-29      
269   101 Tiffany Jacobs           F      Littleton         CO    US      39:33   38:42   12:27 23  21       F 19-29      
270   144 Logan Buerger            M      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      39:34   38:55   12:32 13  12       M 11-14      
271   44  Tawnya Reitz             F                                      41:03   38:55   12:32 31  71       F 30-39      
272   143 Deanna Buerger           F      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      39:36   38:57   12:32 44  41       F 40-49      
273   496 B. Armistead             M      Edwards           CO    US      39:07   38:57   12:32 6   8        M 1-10       
274   61  Alex Salem               M      Denver            CO    US      39:26   38:57   12:32 43  15       M 40-49      
275   417 Lori Fox                 F      Littleton         CO    US      39:36   39:00   12:33 42  42       F 40-49      
276   230 Megan Lawless            F      Lafayette         CO    US      39:45   39:08   12:36 35  72       F 30-39      
277   504 Sarah Phillips           F      Denver            CO    US      39:31   39:11   12:37 49  43       F 40-49      
278   389 Kathryn Ducharme         F      Denver            CO    US      40:46   39:14   12:38 35  73       F 30-39      
279   391 Heather Hodge            F      Arvada            CO    US      40:45   39:14   12:38 35  74       F 30-39      
280   370 Karen Maxwell            F      Littleton         CO    US      40:17   39:15   12:38 62  5        F 60-69      
281   62  A. Salem                 F      Denver            CO    US      39:51   39:22   12:40 6   6        F 1-10       
282   533 John Meeker II           M      Westminster       CO    US      40:45   39:23   12:41 61  4        M 60-69      
283   60  Rory Salem               F      Denver            CO    US      39:50   39:23   12:41 41  44       F 40-49      
284   5   Rachel Binder            F                                      40:29   39:23   12:41 32  75       F 30-39      
285   315 Sara Nelson              F      Commerce City     CO    US      39:57   39:26   12:42 37  76       F 30-39      
286   18  Carrie Heyd              F                                      40:40   39:27   12:42 34  77       F 30-39      
287   4   Katie Berman             F                                      40:24   39:27   12:42 35  78       F 30-39      
288   71  Amanda Wilde             F      Denver            CO    US      40:12   39:29   12:43 35  79       F 30-39      
289   135 A. Hwang                 F      Westminster       CO    US      40:12   39:29   12:43 5   7        F 1-10       
290   46  Priyanka Samantroy       F                                      40:29   39:34   12:44 38  80       F 30-39      
291   451 Unknown Partic. 451      M                                      43:10   39:45   12:48     30       M 30-39      
292   379 Kim Marquis              F      Brighton          CO    US      40:06   39:49   12:49 48  45       F 40-49      
293   11  Shannon Carmichael       F                                      40:58   39:58   12:52 27  22       F 19-29      
294   28  Brooke Lee               F                                      40:58   39:58   12:52 27  23       F 19-29      
295   553 Chelsey Rangel           F      Aurora            CO    US      40:19   39:58   12:52 43  46       F 40-49      
296   378 Alissa Stevens           F      Denver            CO    US      40:54   39:59   12:52 42  47       F 40-49      
297   179 Ann Seim                 F      Littleton         CO    US      40:08   40:00   12:52 68  6        F 60-69      
298   166 Jessie Paige Rowe        F      Denver            CO    US      40:51   40:03   12:53 45  48       F 40-49      
299   482 John Meeker              M      Greeley           CO    US      40:47   40:05   12:54 27  8        M 19-29      
300   259 Mick Metz                M      Aurora            CO    US      40:23   40:06   12:54 45  16       M 40-49      
301   413 Sarah Meskimen           F      Denver            CO    US      40:30   40:07   12:55 46  49       F 40-49      
302   10  Jillian Brungardt        F                                      41:23   40:10   12:56 29  24       F 19-29      
303   207 Paola Moore              F      Arvada            CO    US      40:33   40:14   12:57 30  81       F 30-39      
304   329 Andy Higgins             M      Castle Rock       CO    US      40:57   40:14   12:57 36  31       M 30-39      
305   206 D. Moore                 M      Arvada            CO    US      40:33   40:15   12:57 8   9        M 1-10       
306   314 Nicholas Faes            M      Lakewood          CO    US      40:57   40:25   13:01 32  32       M 30-39      
307   90  Amanda Watts             F      PARKER            CO    US      41:41   40:27   13:01 37  82       F 30-39      
308   94  Steve Wilson             M      Denver            CO    US      40:58   40:28   13:01 70  2        M 70-99      
309   318 Linda Wilson             F      Castle Rock       CO    US      41:05   40:28   13:01 63  7        F 60-69      
310   334 Karen Clark              F      Idaho Springs     CO    US      40:55   40:34   13:03 70  1        F 70-99      
311   592 Charmaine Yanez          F      Littleton         CO    US      41:00   40:43   13:06 66  8        F 60-69      
312   22  A. Johnson               M                                      41:19   40:54   13:10 12  13       M 11-14      
313   105 W. Silvernale            M      Denver            CO    US      41:24   40:57   13:11 6   10       M 1-10       
314   103 Kimberly Silvernale      F      Denver            CO    US      41:24   40:57   13:11 34  83       F 30-39      
315   282 Andrea Read              F      Denver            CO    US      40:57   40:57   13:11 39  84       F 30-39      
316   187 Susan Viup               F      Denver            CO    US      41:32   40:59   13:11 53  22       F 50-59      
317   186 M. Viup                  F      Denver            CO    US      41:32   40:59   13:11 10  8        F 1-10       
318   513 J. Brown                 M      Denver            CO    US      41:33   41:14   13:16 11  14       M 11-14      
319   35  Megan Lungu              F                                      41:42   41:16   13:17 36  85       F 30-39      
320   23  Sheffield Johnson        F                                      41:43   41:17   13:17 41  50       F 40-49      
321   409 Megan Pearce             F      Denver            CO    US      41:48   41:27   13:20 35  86       F 30-39      
322   117 A. O'Doherty             F      Denver            CO    US      43:04   41:32   13:22 10  9        F 1-10       
323   116 Bernadette O'Doherty     F      Denver            CO    US      43:04   41:32   13:22 52  23       F 50-59      
324   152 Karla Collier            F      Aurora            CO    US      42:39   41:36   13:23 61  9        F 60-69      
325   163 Clare Maeda              F      Denver            CO    US      41:50   41:42   13:25 35  87       F 30-39      
326   465 Jenell Weitz             F      Westminster       CO    US      42:10   41:49   13:28 36  88       F 30-39      
327   120 Wanda Carlile            F      Littleton         CO    US      42:47   41:50   13:28 75  2        F 70-99      
328   167 Emma Smith               F      Littleton         CO    US      42:50   42:10   13:34 16  4        F 15-18      
329   197 Ellen Robison            F      Littleton         CO    US      42:43   42:21   13:38 59  24       F 50-59      
330   490 M.A. Mann                F      Conifer           CO    US      42:43   42:30   13:41 63  10       F 60-69      
331   209 James Darnel             M      Denver            CO    US      43:08   42:34   13:42 54  12       M 50-59      
332   406 Chuck Lutz               M      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      43:23   42:42   13:45 43  17       M 40-49      
333   403 Caitlin Lutz             F      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      43:22   42:42   13:45 14  12       F 11-14      
334   596 Unknown Partic. 596      M                                      43:17   42:50   13:47     1        No Age Given 
335   598 Rene Moore               F      Denver            CO    US      43:17   42:51   13:48 38  89       F 30-39      
336   145 L. Buerger               F      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      43:46   43:07   13:53 11  13       F 11-14      
337   147 Debra Mayworm            F      Lakewood          CO    US      43:54   43:07   13:53 64  11       F 60-69      
338   148 Patrick Mayworm          M      Denver            CO    US      43:54   43:08   13:53 30  33       M 30-39      
339   404 C. Lutz                  F      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      43:49   43:09   13:53 11  14       F 11-14      
340   382 Robert Zsidisin          M      Longmont          CO    US      43:28   43:11   13:54 49  18       M 40-49      
341   405 Lorraine Lutz            F      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      43:54   43:15   13:55 44  51       F 40-49      
342   359 D. Schaarschmidt         M      DENVER            CO    US      43:56   43:24   13:58 7   11       M 1-10       
343   265 A. Assini                F      Denver            CO    US      44:54   43:25   13:58 6   10       F 1-10       
344   267 Leslie Assini            F      Denver            CO    US      44:54   43:26   13:59 39  90       F 30-39      
345   358 Cara Schaarschmidt       F      Denver            CO    US      43:59   43:28   13:59 42  52       F 40-49      
346   360 michael schaaarschmidt   M      Denver            CO    US      43:58   43:28   13:59 41  19       M 40-49      
347   262 K. Benedix               F      Fort Collins      CO    US      44:13   43:29   14:00 11  15       F 11-14      
348   134 MaryAnn Wallace          F      Englewood         CO    US      43:50   43:31   14:00 74  3        F 70-99      
349   299 Cynthia Stearns          F                                      43:45   43:45   14:05 37  91       F 30-39      
350   298 S. Stearns               F                                      43:47   43:47   14:06 10  11       F 1-10       
351   565 L. Daley                 M      Lakewood          CO    US      44:10   43:55   14:08 7   12       M 1-10       
352   564 Amy Daley                F      Lakewood          CO    US      44:13   43:57   14:09 42  53       F 40-49      
353   566 A. Daley                 M      Lakewood          CO    US      44:13   43:58   14:09 7   13       M 1-10       
354   392 Kate Amack               F      Westminster       CO    US      45:16   44:00   14:10 59  25       F 50-59      
355   208 Lori Darnel              F      Denver            CO    US      44:37   44:03   14:11 49  54       F 40-49      
356   416 Caitlin Brown            F      Westminster       CO    US      44:46   44:11   14:13 25  25       F 19-29      
357   507 Andrew Hicks             M      Tampa             FL    US      44:47   44:11   14:13 32  34       M 30-39      
358   260 Jeff Benedix             M      Fort Collins      CO    US      44:58   44:13   14:14 47  20       M 40-49      
359   261 Janell Benedix           F      Fort Collins      CO    US      44:59   44:15   14:15 45  55       F 40-49      
360   9   Kathleen Browning        F                                      45:38   44:16   14:15 36  92       F 30-39      
361   158 Valerie Sharkey          F      Denver            CO    US      44:55   44:47   14:25 40  56       F 40-49      
362   443 Marinela Maneiro-Goodwin F      Boulder           CO    US      45:23   44:58   14:28 54  26       F 50-59      
363   390 A. Petersen              F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      45:25   45:01   14:29 10  12       F 1-10       
364   288 Unknown Partic. 288      M                                      45:32   45:02   14:30     57       F 40-49      
365   386 Jennifer Petersen        F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      45:34   45:10   14:32 50  27       F 50-59      
366   407 A. Daugherty             F      Longmont          CO    US      45:52   45:22   14:36 8   13       F 1-10       
367   221 Tricia Rose Eggers       F      Englewood         CO    US      45:49   45:30   14:39 47  58       F 40-49      
368   408 Mindy Daugherty          F      Longmont          CO    US      46:08   45:38   14:41 41  59       F 40-49      
369   64  Allison Drexel           F      Denver            CO    US      47:12   46:22   14:55 41  60       F 40-49      
370   65  Sarah Benjamin           F      Littleton         CO    US      47:12   46:23   14:56 45  61       F 40-49      
371   503 Donita Massey            F      Pueblo            CO    US      47:47   46:42   15:02 44  62       F 40-49      
372   581 Dustin Hahn              M      Thornton          CO    US      47:46   46:55   15:06 42  21       M 40-49      
373   27  Natalie Koch             F                                      48:48   47:36   15:19 32  93       F 30-39      
374   474 Daryl Wood               M      Castle Rock       CO    US      48:15   47:37   15:20 40  22       M 40-49      
375   26  Jason Koch               M                                      48:49   47:37   15:20 33  35       M 30-39      
376   302 Karla Better             F      Goldendale        WA    US      47:53   47:40   15:21 62  12       F 60-69      
377   580 Berkley Hahn             F      Thornton          CO    US      47:45   47:45   15:22 13  16       F 11-14      
378   317 Dee Satizan              F      Arvada            CO    US      48:30   47:56   15:26 63  13       F 60-69      
379   467 Meredith Surbrugg        F      Westminster       CO    US      50:04   48:40   15:40 25  26       F 19-29      
380   394 Austin Amack             M      Westminster       CO    US      50:04   48:41   15:40 27  9        M 19-29      
381   185 Kathy White              F      Denver            CO    US      49:49   49:09   15:49 40  63       F 40-49      
382   161 Abby Krause              F      Denver            CO    US      49:49   49:09   15:49 42  64       F 40-49      
383   440 Genevieve Robinson       F      Craig             CO    US      49:49   49:25   15:54 44  65       F 40-49      
384   297 Robin Kohake             F      Denver            CO    US      49:48   49:48   16:02 36  94       F 30-39      
385   398 Rita Kurelja             F      Allenspark        CO    US      50:57   49:58   16:05 66  14       F 60-69      
386   251 Jessica Tafoya           F      Arvada            CO    US      50:57   49:58   16:05 36  95       F 30-39      
387   512 Alicia Hess              F      Northglenn        CO    US      50:17   50:00   16:06 31  96       F 30-39      
388   475 A. Wood                  F      Castle Rock       CO    US      50:37   50:00   16:06 7   14       F 1-10       
389   473 Erika Wood               F      Castle Rock       CO    US      50:38   50:01   16:06 34  97       F 30-39      
390   595 Unknown Partic. 595      M                                      50:50   50:23   16:13     2        No Age Given 
391   594 KERILYN VOX              F      Denver            CO    US      50:57   50:35   16:17 49  66       F 40-49      
392   276 K. Johnson               F      Denver            CO    US      50:58   50:36   16:17 11  17       F 11-14      
393   372 Sheri Rendon             F      Littleton         CO    US      51:12   50:37   16:18 61  15       F 60-69      
394   449 Loni Haskell             F      Broomfield        CO    US      51:18   51:04   16:26 36  98       F 30-39      
395   448 Skylar Haskell           M      Broomfield        CO    US      51:20   51:06   16:27 38  36       M 30-39      
396   272 Caitlyn Fox              F      Lone Tree         CO    US      53:28   51:56   16:43 30  99       F 30-39      
397   130 Ruthanne Phillips        F      Parker            CO    US      52:46   51:58   16:44 56  28       F 50-59      
398   86  Julie Staley             F      Parker            CO    US      52:45   51:58   16:44 35  100      F 30-39      
399   274 Kim Freiburger           F      Littleton         CO    US      53:36   52:03   16:45 53  29       F 50-59      
400   273 Andrea Matousek          F      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      53:36   52:03   16:45 61  16       F 60-69      
401   402 Eileen Dunne             F      Denver            CO    US      53:14   52:40   16:57 78  4        F 70-99      
402   95  Jennifer Bentley         F      Indian Hills      CO    US      53:53   53:07   17:06 46  67       F 40-49      
403   97  Tammy Foley              F      Loveland          CO    US      53:52   53:08   17:06 50  30       F 50-59      
404   96  Jan Bentley              F      Indian Hills      CO    US      53:53   53:08   17:06 66  17       F 60-69      
405   32  Taylor Leister           F                                      54:25   53:10   17:07 28  27       F 19-29      
406   31  Mike Leister             M                                      54:27   53:13   17:08 45  23       M 40-49      
407   441 Jennifer Pratt           F      Denver            CO    US      54:27   53:38   17:16 38  101      F 30-39      
408   111 Chanmila Win             F      Denver            CO    US      54:16   53:52   17:20 70  5        F 70-99      
409   63  M. Salem                 F      Denver            CO    US      54:33   54:05   17:24 4   15       F 1-10       
410   102 Anne DeGroff             F      Steamboat Springs CO    US      54:33   54:06   17:25 68  18       F 60-69      
411   494 A. Armistead             F      Edwards           CO    US      57:41   54:15   17:28 11  18       F 11-14      
412   366 Darcey Siemering         F      Cedar Rapids      IA    US      54:33   54:33   17:33 59  31       F 50-59      
413   289 I. Dechtman              M      Denver            CO    US      54:46   54:41   17:36 10  14       M 1-10       
414   218 Hannah Choi              F      Greenwood Village CO    US      56:09   54:51   17:39 63  19       F 60-69      
415   303 Jeremy Williams          M      Denver            CO    US      55:11   55:11   17:46 35  37       M 30-39      
416   49  Jessica Slattery         F                                      56:09   55:19   17:48 35  102      F 30-39      
417   48  Charlie Slattery         M                                      56:16   55:22   17:49 34  38       M 30-39      
418   455 J. Tiner                 M      Arvada            CO    US      57:02   55:23   17:50 12  15       M 11-14      
419   454 Jason Tiner              M      Arvada            CO    US      57:12   55:35   17:53 38  39       M 30-39      
420   279 Michele Goldschmidt      F      Denver            CO    US      55:56   55:47   17:57 65  20       F 60-69      
421   278 Chrystal Goldschmidt     F      Denver            CO    US      55:56   55:47   17:57 36  103      F 30-39      
422   106 Bernadette JIron         F      Denver            CO    US      57:03   56:12   18:05 68  21       F 60-69      
423   54  Nichole Weber            F                                      57:23   56:13   18:06 34  104      F 30-39      
424   182 Jennifer Homan           F      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      57:46   56:14   18:06 36  105      F 30-39      
425   160 Gary Burns               M      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      57:47   56:18   18:07 64  5        M 60-69      
426   599 Anika Dunn               F      Denver            CO    US      57:25   56:19   18:08 14  19       F 11-14      
427   600 Eli Dunn                 M      Denver            CO    US      57:22   56:20   18:08 17  6        M 15-18      
428   574 Horton-Depass Laura      F                                      59:25   56:21   18:08 49  68       F 40-49      
429   294 Unknown Partic. 294      M                                      57:26   56:21   18:08     3        No Age Given 
430   573 Frances Forward          F      Denver            CO    US      57:43   56:33   18:12 19  28       F 19-29      
431   585 Lillian Forward          F      Denver            CO    US      57:43   56:35   18:13 51  32       F 50-59      
432   453 B. Tiner                 F      Arvada            CO    US      57:03   56:36   18:13 9   16       F 1-10       
433   456 Judy Hicks               F      Arvada            CO    US      58:19   56:42   18:15 68  22       F 60-69      
434   295 Chris horton             M                                      59:40   56:45   18:16 50  13       M 50-59      
435   340 M. Canada                F      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      57:45   57:02   18:21 6   17       F 1-10       
436   337 S. Canada                M      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      57:45   57:02   18:21 4   15       M 1-10       
437   338 Gillian Canada           F      Littleton         CO    US      57:46   57:03   18:22 35  106      F 30-39      
438   339 Brent Canada             M      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      57:48   57:07   18:23 37  40       M 30-39      
439   277 Kirsten Cunningham       F      Castle Pines      CO    US      57:40   57:17   18:26 20  29       F 19-29      
440   275 Karla Groll              F      Castle Pines      CO    US      57:39   57:17   18:26 44  69       F 40-49      
441   99  Lindsey Hausman          F      Denver            CO    US      58:41   57:34   18:32 29  30       F 19-29      
442   100 Patty Hausman            F      Denver            CO    US      58:41   57:36   18:32 60  23       F 60-69      
443   588 Katherine Schroder       F      Denver            CO    US      59:02   57:36   18:32 44  70       F 40-49      
444   349 C. Heistad               F      Denver            CO    US      58:28   57:42   18:34 7   18       F 1-10       
445   184 Brianna Homan            F      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      59:19   57:49   18:37 13  20       F 11-14      
446   452 Cody Tiner               F      Arvada            CO    US      58:17   57:49   18:37 41  71       F 40-49      
447   219 Joe Choi                 M      Greenwood Village CO    US      59:27   58:08   18:43 38  41       M 30-39      
448   217 Nalee Choi               F      Centennial        CO    US      59:26   58:09   18:43 36  107      F 30-39      
449   183 Kris Homan               M      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      59:53   58:20   18:47 37  42       M 30-39      
450   461 Lisa Lane                F      Lakewood          CO    US      59:16   58:21   18:47 56  33       F 50-59      
451   590 August Schroder          M      Denver            CO    US      1:00:01 58:22   18:47 14  16       M 11-14      
452   159 Roxanne Burns            F      Highlands Ranch   CO    US      59:53   58:25   18:48 64  24       F 60-69      
453   127 Robert Frederickson      M      Wheat Ridge       CO    US      1:00:00 58:34   18:51 60  6        M 60-69      
454   381 Annie Hoskinson          F      Lakewood          CO    US      59:56   58:59   18:59 66  25       F 60-69      
455   383 Lisa McAlister           F      Lakewood          CO    US      59:58   59:02   19:00 50  34       F 50-59      
456   125 Sara Frederickson        F      Wheat Ridge       CO    US      1:00:20 59:05   19:01 41  72       F 40-49      
457   168 Anita Liebsch            F      Lakewood          CO    US      1:00:09 59:06   19:01 48  73       F 40-49      
458   172 Chris Hodges             F      Lakewood          CO    US      1:00:10 59:06   19:01 42  74       F 40-49      
459   180 Elle Jiron-Bujanda       F      Aurora            CO    US      1:00:01 59:08   19:02 16  5        F 15-18      
460   107 Melody Potter            F      Denver            CO    US      1:00:01 59:08   19:02 24  31       F 19-29      
461   324 Debbie James             F      Broomfield        CO    US      1:00:11 59:12   19:03 45  75       F 40-49      
462   325 MICHELLE SMITH           F      Brighton          CO    US      1:00:12 59:14   19:04 41  76       F 40-49      
463   281 Dean Shaffer             M      Centennial        CO    US      1:00:36 59:21   19:06 36  43       M 30-39      
464   280 Andrea Shaffer           F      Littleton         CO    US      1:00:38 59:23   19:07 31  108      F 30-39      
465   589 Maximilian Schroder      M      Denver            CO    US      1:01:47 1:00:08 19:21 49  24       M 40-49      
466   591 M. Schroder              M      Denver            CO    US      1:01:47 1:00:09 19:22 10  16       M 1-10       
467   169 Jeff Rumph               M      Lakewood          CO    US      1:00:09 1:00:09 19:22 62  7        M 60-69      
468   170 Logan Rumph              M      Lakewood          CO    US      1:00:10 1:00:10 19:22 13  17       M 11-14      
469   129 Celesta Vaughan          F      Portland          OR    US      1:01:32 1:00:36 19:30 41  77       F 40-49      
470   24  Holly Kelly              F                                      1:02:01 1:00:50 19:35 33  109      F 30-39      
471   25  Peggy Kelly              F                                      1:02:01 1:00:50 19:35 66  26       F 60-69      
472   82  Michael McDonald         M      Portland          OR    US      1:01:54 1:00:57 19:37 51  14       M 50-59      
473   345 Bob Hyatt                M      Denver            CO    US      1:01:43 1:00:57 19:37 68  8        M 60-69      
474   83  Joe McDonald             M      Portland          OR    US      1:02:02 1:01:05 19:40 44  25       M 40-49      
475   488 Jenn Prather             F      Elizabeth         CO    US      1:12:05 1:01:09 19:41 27  32       F 19-29      
476   489 Todd Prather             M      Elizabeth         CO    US      1:12:05 1:01:10 19:41 31  44       M 30-39      
477   555 Peggy Peterson           F      Parker            CO    US      1:12:05 1:01:11 19:42 63  27       F 60-69      
478   509 Kim trudel               F      Arvada            CO    US      1:01:50 1:01:18 19:44 43  78       F 40-49      
479   128 Nancy Bell               F      Portland          OR    US      1:02:18 1:01:25 19:46 75  6        F 70-99      
480   81  Janis McDonald           F      Portland          OR    US      1:02:18 1:01:25 19:46 49  79       F 40-49      
481   384 KIMBERLY CORN            F      Arvada            CO    US      1:02:35 1:01:36 19:50 50  35       F 50-59      
482   190 Reseena Cowan            F      Denver            CO    US      1:02:36 1:01:37 19:50 55  36       F 50-59      
483   480 Lauren Meeker            F      Greeley           CO    US      1:03:03 1:01:38 19:50 27  33       F 19-29      
484   487 Brittany Larson          F      Westminster       CO    US      1:03:03 1:01:38 19:50 29  34       F 19-29      
485   466 Karen Surbrugg           F      Brighton          CO    US      1:03:02 1:01:38 19:50 57  37       F 50-59      
486   422 Shirley Thompson         F      Arvada            CO    US      1:02:14 1:01:42 19:52 71  7        F 70-99      
487   534 Tracy Meeker             F      Westminster       CO    US      1:03:03 1:01:42 19:52 54  38       F 50-59      
488   511 k. trudel                F      Arvada            CO    US      1:02:14 1:01:42 19:52 5   19       F 1-10       
489   510 k. trudel                F      Arvada            CO    US      1:02:13 1:01:43 19:52 7   20       F 1-10       
490   396 Lauren Kaufman           F      Littleton         CO    US      1:02:39 1:01:53 19:55 28  35       F 19-29      
491   397 Paulina Palmer           F      Littleton         CO    US      1:02:43 1:01:56 19:56 49  80       F 40-49      
492   365 Chelsea L'Archevesque    F      Englewood         CO    US      1:05:08 1:05:08 20:58 32  110      F 30-39      
493   114 R. Propst                F      Northglenn        CO    US      1:06:22 1:05:37 21:07 5   21       F 1-10       
494   113 Christopher Propst       M      Northglenn        CO    US      1:06:22 1:05:38 21:08 35  45       M 30-39      
495   112 Karly Propst             F      Denver            CO    US      1:06:23 1:05:39 21:08 28  36       F 19-29      
496   175 Marc Harris              M      Denver            CO    US      1:06:28 1:06:08 21:17 57  15       M 50-59      
497   174 Lisa Harris              F      Denver            CO    US      1:06:31 1:06:11 21:18 57  39       F 50-59      
498   458 Deanne Lee               F      Aurora            CO    US      1:06:38 1:06:38 21:27 61  28       F 60-69      
499   368 Cassey Bankston          F      Aurora            CO    US      1:06:38 1:06:38 21:27 28  37       F 19-29      
500   543 Zeeshan Khan             M      Denver            CO    US      1:08:38 1:06:52 21:31 32  46       M 30-39      
501   536 A. Zeiger                M      Denver            CO    US      1:08:39 1:06:52 21:31 9   17       M 1-10       
502   500 Unknown Partic. 500      M                                      1:08:24 1:06:52 21:31     4        No Age Given 
503   535 G. Zeiger                M      Denver            CO    US      1:08:39 1:06:54 21:32 8   18       M 1-10       
504   499 Janet Hackett            F      Garden City       KS    US      1:08:25 1:06:54 21:32 30  111      F 30-39      
505   542 Holly Nartker            F      Denver            CO    US      1:08:39 1:06:54 21:32 36  112      F 30-39      
506   538 Kris Fisher              F      Denver            CO    US      1:09:01 1:07:18 21:40 68  29       F 60-69      
507   540 Doug Fisher              M      Denver            CO    US      1:09:32 1:07:50 21:50 70  3        M 70-99      
508   481 Megan Zeiger             F      Denver            CO    US      1:09:48 1:08:03 21:54 41  81       F 40-49      
509   118 Kathy Smith              F      Denver            CO    US      1:12:25 1:11:00 22:51 49  82       F 40-49      
510   80  Barbara Rake             F      Denver            CO    US      1:12:39 1:11:14 22:56 70  8        F 70-99      
511   70  Gerry Nowicki            F      Denver            CO    US      1:12:36 1:11:14 22:56 76  9        F 70-99      
512   527 Steve Wogsland           M      Denver            CO    US      1:12:44 1:11:19 22:57 49  26       M 40-49      
513   69  Julie deFalco            F      Cheshire          CT    US      1:12:42 1:11:20 22:58 46  83       F 40-49      
514   528 Joe Wogsland             M      Denver            CO    US      1:12:46 1:11:22 22:58 17  7        M 15-18      
515   526 Justine Wogsland         F      Denver            CO    US      1:12:48 1:11:22 22:58 50  40       F 50-59      
516   529 Luke Wogsland            M      Littleton         CO    US      1:12:46 1:11:23 22:59 15  8        M 15-18      
517   119 Chris Smith              M      Denver            CO    US      1:12:44 1:11:26 23:00 49  27       M 40-49      
518   173 J. Hodges                F      Lakewood          CO    US      1:14:32 1:13:29 23:39 12  21       F 11-14      
519   171 H. Rumph                 M      Lakewood          CO    US      1:14:41 1:14:41 24:02 12  18       M 11-14      
520   146 James Mayworm            M      Lakewood          CO    US      1:15:11 1:14:58 24:08 71  4        M 70-99      
521   333 Melanie Lindahl          F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      1:21:08 1:20:42 25:58 27  38       F 19-29      
522   332 Cynthia Lindahl          F      Denver            CO    US      1:21:10 1:20:44 25:59 56  41       F 50-59      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Adam Rich      234 38  1       M      Colorado Springs CO US 16:07 
2     Kenneth Foster 244 32  2       M      Monument CO US         16:09 
3     Luke Steinberg 319 25  3       M      Denver CO US           17:43 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Sara Kadlec       517 34  7       F      Boulder CO US     18:41 
2     Samantha Calderon 220 24  10      F      Boulder CO US     20:36 
3     Amy Crowder       309 45  12      F      Monte Vista CO US 20:56 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Unknown Partic. 596 596     334     M               42:50 
2     Unknown Partic. 595 595     390     M               50:23 
3     Unknown Partic. 294 294     429     M               56:21 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     I. Moore   537 8   24      M      Denver CO US    23:14 
2     L. Sri     249 10  65      M      Lone Tree CO US 27:05 
3     M. Heistad 346 10  74      M      Denver CO US    28:06 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Austin Springer 563 13  11      F      Centennial CO US  20:54 
2     Dylan Crowder   312 13  13      M      Monte Vista CO US 21:08 
3     J. Swanson      520 11  38      M      Lakewood CO US    24:22 


Male 15 to 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Baden Faulkner 388 15  26      M      Colorado Springs CO US 23:32 
2     David Jones    156 18  109     M      Denver CO US           29:58 
3     Barry Dechtman 271 16  139     M      Denver CO US           31:22 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Landon Alm          464 24  41      M      Louisville CO US 24:42 
2     Elias Marquez       560 21  69      M      Englewood CO US  27:14 
3     Unknown Partic. 269 269     71      M                       27:31 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Casey Morse  485 33  4       M      Denver CO US      18:03 
2     Ryan Hackett 256 33  5       M      Garden City KS US 18:08 
3     Danny Oliver 558 35  8       M      Denver CO US      18:48 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Bryan Beiner       476 46  6       M      Colorado Springs CO US  18:28 
2     Jeff Ross          211 49  20      M      Greenwood Village CO US 22:46 
3     Richard Cattarello 344 47  33      M      Broomfield CO US        23:59 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Scott Simmons  506 50  15      M      Tabernash CO US 21:23 
2     Mike Bennett   524 50  25      M      Lakewood CO US  23:15 
3     Jeffrey Krause 154 51  34      M      Littleton CO US 24:09 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     George Braun    342 65  14      M      Denver CO US    21:22 
2     Keith Robison   196 62  91      M      Littleton CO US 29:23 
3     Robert St. John 341 67  161     M      Englewood CO US 32:28 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bill Ryan    549 74  247     M      denver CO US 37:20   
2     Steve Wilson 94  70  308     M      Denver CO US 40:28   
3     Doug Fisher  540 70  507     M      Denver CO US 1:07:50 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     E. Starzyk 425 10  197     F      Denver CO US      34:37 
2     E. Higgins 331 4   209     F      Castle Rock CO US 35:14 
3     K. Palmer  246 10  214     F      Golden CO US      35:19 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Jessica Prantl    401 13  27      F      Colorado Springs CO US 23:35 
2     B. Vogl           348 12  66      F      CONIFER CO US          27:05 
3     Anna Rothman-Haji 484 13  107     F      Denver CO US           29:55 


Female 15 to 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Ellie Ross     212 15  53      F      Greenwood village CO US 26:16 
2     Olivia Cohen   544 17  84      F      Denver CO US            29:05 
3     Sydney Crowder 311 15  236     F      Monte Vista CO US       36:40 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Kathryn Haller   323 29  28      F      Golden CO US 23:37 
2     Kierney Pescevic 39  29  30      F                   23:44 
3     Katie Gibson     411 26  45      F      Denver CO US 24:53 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Christie Foster 459 31  16      F      Monument CO US 21:23 
2     Laurie Prieve   149 33  17      F      Golden CO US   21:54 
3     Kristin Culver  177 30  23      F      Golden CO US   23:08 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Beth Ross     210 49  21      F      Englewood CO US 22:47 
2     Lisa Boes     121 41  22      F      Denver CO US    23:07 
3     Melissa Smith 508 45  32      F      Monument CO US  23:51 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Annie Bennett 523 53  19      F      Lakewood CO US   22:41 
2     Shelly Alm    463 57  42      F      Louisville CO US 24:42 
3     Martha Meyer  551 55  57      F      Littleton CO US  26:44 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     JoAnn Zelasko    98  68  147     F      Lakewood CO US 31:43 
2     Nancy Chmelik    306 63  152     F      Denver CO US   32:04 
3     Jeannie Springer 93  63  225     F      Denver CO US   35:53 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Karen Clark     334 70  310     F      Idaho Springs CO US 40:34 
2     Wanda Carlile   120 75  327     F      Littleton CO US     41:50 
3     MaryAnn Wallace 134 74  348     F      Englewood CO US     43:31 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.