Results For
Rite Aid Cleveland Marathon

Cleveland, OH 44113
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                      City                   State Country Chip       Pace  Gender Age Division Division     
                                                                           Time                        Place                 
===== ===== ========================= ====================== ===== ======= ========== ===== ====== === ======== ============ 
1     6     Linus Kiplagat                                         KE      0:29:04.87 4:41  M      23  1        M Overall    
2     3     Isaac Mukundi                                          KE      0:29:23.51 4:44  M      28  2        M Overall    
3     2     Dominic Korir                                          KE      0:29:25.53 4:45  M      24  3        M Overall    
4     16    Simlon Chirchir                                        KE      0:30:10.04 4:52  M      24  4        M Overall    
5     17    Geoffrey Ngetich                                       KE      0:30:19.08 4:53  M      33  5        M Overall    
6     4     Eric Lagat                                             KE      0:30:29.28 4:55  M      29  1        M 25-29      
7     19    John Gathaiya                                          KE      0:30:35.35 4:56  M      22  1        M 20-24      
8     14    John Mascari                                           US      0:31:01.32 5:00  M      26  2        M 25-29      
9     10    Kiprop Mutai                                           KE      0:31:02.02 5:00  M      31  1        M 30-34      
10    8     Wilson Chenweno                                        KE      0:31:06.56 5:01  M      39  1        M 35-39      
11    5     Sammy Rotich                                           KE      0:31:43.73 5:07  M      31  2        M 30-34      
12    24    Evan Gaynor               Perrysburg             OH    US      0:31:54.88 5:09  M      29  1        M Ohio       
                                                                                                       3        M 25-29      
13    18    Julius Kiptoo                                          KE      0:32:27.36 5:14  M      41  1        M Masters    
14    25    Makorobondo Salokomgo                                          0:33:04.00 5:20  M      29  4        M 25-29      
15    13007 Mark Grogan               Bay Village            OH    US      0:33:27.77 5:24  M      28                        
16    12    Patrick Koech                                          KE      0:34:13.11 5:31  M      34  3        M 30-34      
17    15429 John McDaniel             Hudson                 OH    US      0:34:42.60 5:36  M      42  1        M 40-44      
18    27    Josphine Wanjiku                                       KE      0:36:22.03 5:52  F      24  1        F Overall    
19    15008 Jacob Ott                 Lakewood               OH    US      0:36:23.36 5:52  M      26  5        M 25-29      
20    29    Jessica Odorcic                                        US      0:36:37.55 5:54  F      36  2        F Overall    
21    13002 Jason Baker               Aurora                 OH    US      0:37:01.03 5:58  M      44  2        M 40-44      
22    30    Molly Watcke                                           US      0:37:06.29 5:59  F      46  3        F Overall    
23    13016 Chris Latkovich           Willoughby             OH    US      0:38:04.81 6:09  M      46  1        M 45-49      
24    31    Camilla Whishaw                                        AU      0:38:40.35 6:14  F      31  4        F Overall    
25    13012 Jeff Kavali               Ravenna                OH    US      0:39:30.56 6:22  M      35  2        M 35-39      
26    13013 Timothy Kelley            Rocky River            OH    US      0:39:43.61 6:24  M      47  2        M 45-49      
27    1009  Marissa Ward              Strongsville           OH    US      0:40:04.62 6:28  F      23  1        F Ohio       
28    13070 Jacob Marquis             Tiffin                 OH    US      0:40:23.53 6:31  M      16  1        M 15-19      
29    13020 Joe Pavlik                Fort Lauderdale        FL    US      0:40:37.02 6:33  M      44  3        M 40-44      
30    13017 Zachary Lewis             Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:40:49.46 6:35  M      41  4        M 40-44      
31    13019 Dane Manning              Strongsville           OH    US      0:41:24.11 6:41  M      34  4        M 30-34      
32    13034 Dylan Carson              Fairview Park          OH    US      0:41:26.17 6:41  M      15  2        M 15-19      
33    13095 Nick Zajac                North Royalton         OH    US      0:41:39.03 6:43  M      48  3        M 45-49      
34    13011 Omer Kachal               Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:41:46.76 6:44  M      18  3        M 15-19      
35    13186 Patrick Marquis           Tiffin                 OH    US      0:41:56.35 6:46  M      16  4        M 15-19      
36    13018 Bill Long                 Berea                  OH    US      0:42:02.91 6:47  M      64  1        M 60-64      
37    13004 Andrew Bearden            Concord Twp            OH    US      0:42:38.55 6:53  M      34  5        M 30-34      
38    13058 Steve Hill                Ashtabula              OH    US      0:42:55.54 6:55  M      49  4        M 45-49      
39    13028 Stella Balzli             New Castle             PA    US      0:43:01.36 6:56  F      41  1        F Masters    
40    15456 Mack Reece                Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:43:03.55 6:57  M      25  6        M 25-29      
41    13043 Annie Emery               Kingsville             OH    US      0:43:25.18 7:00  F      32  5        F Overall    
42    15450 Corey Barnett             Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:43:28.26 7:01  M      29  7        M 25-29      
43    14898 Chris Hoffman             Lakewood               OH    US      0:43:35.08 7:02  M      25  8        M 25-29      
44    15300 Unknown Partic. 15300                                          0:43:52.80 7:05  M          1        No Age Given 
45    15444 Mike Mendel                                                    0:43:54.56 7:05  M      55  1        M 55-59      
46    15085 Kevin Kelley              Cleveland              OH    US      0:43:58.84 7:06  M      50  1        M 50-54      
47    1000  Frank Chahulski           Strongsville           OH    US      0:44:09.23 7:07  M      40  5        M 40-44      
48    13001 Eli Auerbach              Cleveland              OH    US      0:44:09.94 7:07  M      38  3        M 35-39      
49    15418 Darren Del Valle                                               0:44:11.28 7:08  M      54  2        M 50-54      
50    14901 Gabriel Pytel             Jefferson              OH    US      0:44:19.45 7:09  M      39  4        M 35-39      
51    13076 Brian Parker              Fairlawn               OH    US      0:44:22.95 7:10  M      39  5        M 35-39      
52    13066 Dianne Laheta             Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:44:27.25 7:10  F      56  1        F 55-59      
53    13092 Bryan Wells               Atlanta                GA    US      0:44:28.64 7:10  M      39  6        M 35-39      
54    13074 Jason Myers               Fairlawn               OH    US      0:44:30.99 7:11  M      37  7        M 35-39      
55    14894 Billy Arnold              Cleveland              OH    US      0:44:31.57 7:11  M      23  2        M 20-24      
56    13033 Marissa Cancilla          Strongsville           OH    US      0:44:41.86 7:13  F      42  1        F 40-44      
57    13009 Joe Hoffman               North Royalton         OH    US      0:44:45.17 7:13  M      52  3        M 50-54      
58    14895 Mark Cominsky             North Olmsted          OH    US      0:44:56.41 7:15  M      47  5        M 45-49      
59    15152 Brian Keyser              Rootstown              OH    US      0:44:57.29 7:15  M      30  6        M 30-34      
60    13005 Robert Black              Brecksville            OH    US      0:44:59.37 7:15  M      44  6        M 40-44      
61    15132 Adam Korrick                                                   0:45:06.57 7:17  M      37  8        M 35-39      
62    13006 Jackson Brothers          Bay Village            OH    US      0:45:08.37 7:17  M      22  3        M 20-24      
63    14897 William Hershberger       Fairview Park          OH    US      0:45:19.59 7:19  M      38  9        M 35-39      
64    13139 Benjamin Freeman          Fairview Park          OH    US      0:45:21.58 7:19  M      28  9        M 25-29      
65    13049 Christopher Gillespie     Bay Village            OH    US      0:45:21.89 7:19  M      56  2        M 55-59      
66    13094 Matthew Yetter            Lakewood               OH    US      0:46:12.34 7:27  M      53  4        M 50-54      
67    1002  Charlie Anderson          Cleveland              OH    US      0:46:17.42 7:28  M      27  10       M 25-29      
68    13085 Kyle Smith                Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:46:20.29 7:28  M      46  6        M 45-49      
69    14905 Hovig Vartan              New York               NY    US      0:46:25.55 7:29  M      36  10       M 35-39      
70    13371 Bailey Rotsky             Gates Mills            OH    US      0:46:28.38 7:30  M      19  5        M 15-19      
71    15315 Isaiah Hill                                                    0:46:29.63 7:30  M      35  11       M 35-39      
72    13335 Catherine MacGregor       Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:46:35.86 7:31  F      15  1        F 15-19      
73    13059 Randal Huff               Gates Mills            OH    US      0:46:36.87 7:31  M      63  2        M 60-64      
74    13112 Bill Calkins              Avon Lake              OH    US      0:46:37.83 7:31  M      41  7        M 40-44      
75    13220 Albert Schmidt            Westlake               OH    US      0:46:47.53 7:33  M      28  11       M 25-29      
76    15143 Brandon Piteo             Cleveland              OH    US      0:46:58.91 7:35  M      30  7        M 30-34      
77    14920 Jack Roach                Avon                   OH    US      0:47:00.11 7:35  M      15  6        M 15-19      
78    13044 Sediah Erskine            Cleveland              OH    US      0:47:01.37 7:35  F      30  1        F 30-34      
79    13068 Nate Logan                Ashland                OH    US      0:47:11.47 7:37  M      31  8        M 30-34      
80    15318 Maura Ferrarini           Somerville             MA    US      0:47:18.37 7:38  F      27  1        F 25-29      
81    2122  Aaron Graham              Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:47:18.53 7:38  M      27  12       M 25-29      
82    13087 Drew Sulzer               Mayfield Village       OH    US      0:47:21.19 7:38  M      34  9        M 30-34      
83    13214 Maria Rufener             North Olmsted          OH    US      0:47:22.07 7:38  F      40  2        F 40-44      
84    1006  Michelle Klepatzki        Lakewood               OH    US      0:47:24.68 7:39  F      29  2        F 25-29      
85    13858 Ryan Incledon's           Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:47:24.73 7:39  M      30  10       M 30-34      
86    13083 Jeff Schultz              Medina                 OH    US      0:47:27.88 7:39  M      42  8        M 40-44      
87    13088 Jason Sussman             Avon                   OH    US      0:47:28.44 7:39  M      45  7        M 45-49      
88    13048 Kevin Fulmer              Painsville             OH    US      0:47:31.37 7:40  M      48  8        M 45-49      
89    15396 James Bontempo                                                 0:47:34.62 7:40  M      35  12       M 35-39      
90    15436 Angie Kaiser              Wauwatosa              WI    US      0:47:38.02 7:41  F      34  2        F 30-34      
91    14921 Jane Roach                Avon                   OH    US      0:47:40.24 7:41  F      14  1        F 1-14       
92    13097 Qi Zhang                  Westlake               OH    US      0:47:41.84 7:42  M      46  9        M 45-49      
93    15087 Kevin Freeman             Rocky River            OH    US      0:47:44.54 7:42  M      41  9        M 40-44      
94    1008  Andrew Sharp              Willard                OH    US      0:47:50.36 7:43  M      25  13       M 25-29      
95    1004  Andrew Hettinger          Canton                 OH    US      0:47:50.63 7:43  M      32  11       M 30-34      
96    13071 Sean McGrane              Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:47:54.40 7:44  M      36  13       M 35-39      
97    14724 Ramere McGhee             Cleveland              OH    US      0:47:58.15 7:44  M      17  7        M 15-19      
98    13196 Julie Mills               Hamburg                NY    US      0:47:59.76 7:44  F      39  1        F 35-39      
99    13123 Jaime Cox                 Cleveland              OH    US      0:48:01.19 7:45  M      45  10       M 45-49      
100   14727 Wonuola Obasa             Cleveland              OH    US      0:48:01.35 7:45  M      16  8        M 15-19      
101   13084 Andrey Shuster            Pepper Pike            OH    US      0:48:06.58 7:46  M      39  14       M 35-39      
102   13062 Caitlin Kelly             Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:48:10.94 7:46  F      34  3        F 30-34      
103   14903 Douglas Sesnowitz         Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:48:11.12 7:46  M      48  11       M 45-49      
104   14932 Sophia Chokshi            Painesville            OH    US      0:48:18.13 7:47  F      14  2        F 1-14       
105   14947 Francesco Caferro         Sheffield Village      OH    US      0:48:18.16 7:47  M      34  12       M 30-34      
106   15344 Tom Bottomley             Westlake               OH    US      0:48:20.70 7:48  M      24  4        M 20-24      
107   15265 Corey Jordan              Columbus               OH    US      0:48:34.79 7:50  M      27  14       M 25-29      
108   13118 Richard Ciammaichella     Aurora                 OH    US      0:48:35.82 7:50  M      61  3        M 60-64      
109   13075 Mark Niemi                Akron                  OH    US      0:48:44.35 7:52  M      49  12       M 45-49      
110   15299 Miles Nevin                                                    0:48:44.76 7:52  M      29  15       M 25-29      
111   1206  Scott McEwen              Cleveland              OH    US      0:48:45.48 7:52  M      40  10       M 40-44      
112   14899 Jessica McCartney         Cleveland              OH    US      0:48:51.58 7:53  F      34  4        F 30-34      
113   14902 Lindsey Rayhill           Lakewood               OH    US      0:48:52.57 7:53  F      26  3        F 25-29      
114   13184 Scott Marlow              Twinsburg              OH    US      0:48:53.15 7:53  M      57  3        M 55-59      
115   13079 Paul Praud                St Mars La Rorthe            FR      0:48:56.11 7:54  M      25  16       M 25-29      
116   13115 Carmen Chicone III        Poland                 OH    US      0:48:59.66 7:54  M      38  15       M 35-39      
117   13057 Brian Hawley              Willoughby             OH    US      0:49:00.67 7:54  M      52  5        M 50-54      
118   13165 David Kodish              Twinsburg              OH    US      0:49:01.06 7:54  M      28  17       M 25-29      
119   1007  Christian Park            Parma                  OH    US      0:49:04.77 7:55  M      16  9        M 15-19      
120   13032 Rey Booker                Pleasant Hill          CA    US      0:49:09.99 7:56  M      64  4        M 60-64      
121   1003  Ayaan Gill                Hunting Valley         OH    US      0:49:11.25 7:56  M      16  10       M 15-19      
122   13477 Joe D'Aliberti            Olmsted Falls          OH    US      0:49:12.67 7:56  M      18  11       M 15-19      
123   15219 Missy Foisy               Elyria                 OH    US      0:49:13.12 7:56  F      54  1        F 50-54      
124   15089 Ben Schilens              Boston                 MA    US      0:49:14.65 7:57  M      36  16       M 35-39      
125   14925 Timothy Taylor            Brookfield             OH    US      0:49:14.86 7:57  M      68  1        M 65-69      
126   1005  Karen Jones               Cleveland              OH    US      0:49:19.36 7:57  F      59  2        F 55-59      
127   14010 Daniel Cerveny            Seven Hills            OH    US      0:49:20.00 7:57  M      48  13       M 45-49      
128   13233 Benjamin Switala          Fairview Park          OH    US      0:49:20.77 7:58  M      30  13       M 30-34      
129   14918 Andrea Pacetti            Strongsville           OH    US      0:49:21.96 7:58  F      33  5        F 30-34      
130   15292 Amani Mende                                                    0:49:25.30 7:58  M      41  11       M 40-44      
131   15428 Timothy Evans                                                  0:49:25.89 7:58  M      46  14       M 45-49      
132   13441 Martin Boland             Cleveland              OH    US      0:49:31.53 7:59  M      50  6        M 50-54      
133   13151 Dave Hoffman              Strongsville           OH    US      0:49:33.00 8:00  M      56  4        M 55-59      
134   14913 Declan Malloy             Avon                   OH    US      0:49:53.30 8:03  M      15  12       M 15-19      
135   13024 Nicholas Statzer          Cleveland              OH    US      0:49:54.86 8:03  M      32  14       M 30-34      
136   13047 Sean Finnerty             Lakewood               OH    US      0:50:01.14 8:04  M      30  15       M 30-34      
137   13035 Joanne Collins            Avon                   OH    US      0:50:01.67 8:04  F      59  3        F 55-59      
138   13065 Cynthia Kulbago           Cleveland              OH    US      0:50:06.92 8:05  F      27  4        F 25-29      
139   13091 Blair Vrcan               Lakewood               OH    US      0:50:07.33 8:05  F      25  5        F 25-29      
140   14916 Thomas McKenzie           Mayfield Heights       OH    US      0:50:07.51 8:05  M      29  18       M 25-29      
141   13067 Nikolai Levinsohn         Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:50:09.92 8:05  M      23  5        M 20-24      
142   13086 Tim Sprow                 Mentor                 OH    US      0:50:11.07 8:06  M      48  15       M 45-49      
143   13133 Daniel Edelman            Pepper Pike            OH    US      0:50:13.70 8:06  M      34  16       M 30-34      
144   15261 Christina Hill-Zabala                                          0:50:13.99 8:06  F      42  3        F 40-44      
145   13242 Bobby Van Fossan          Chicago                IL    US      0:50:16.25 8:06  M      30  17       M 30-34      
146   1017  Raphael Lima              Hubbard                OH    US      0:50:17.48 8:07  M      30  18       M 30-34      
147   13160 Colin Kane                Mayfield               OH    US      0:50:18.29 8:07  M      19  13       M 15-19      
148   13170 Jeff Krause               Cleveland              OH    US      0:50:18.53 8:07  M      33  19       M 30-34      
149   13211 Jackie Rizk               Strongsville           OH    US      0:50:19.55 8:07  F      33  6        F 30-34      
150   13060 Noah Johnson              Geneva                 OH    US      0:50:20.28 8:07  M      14  1        M 1-14       
151   13173 Kristin Lasky             Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:50:21.16 8:07  F      37  2        F 35-39      
152   6200  Joe Kenny                 Rocky River            OH    US      0:50:22.33 8:07  M      29  19       M 25-29      
153   1016  Tom Kolda                 Hinckley               OH    US      0:50:23.85 8:08  M      49  16       M 45-49      
154   13038 Mitchell Dawkins          Clawson                MI    US      0:50:25.29 8:08  M      36  17       M 35-39      
155   14915 Patrick McHugh            Fairview Park          OH    US      0:50:26.76 8:08  M      28  20       M 25-29      
156   13014 Hanna Kunzler             Wadsworth              OH    US      0:50:32.56 8:09  F      16  2        F 15-19      
157   13209 Michael Relko             Euclid                 OH    US      0:50:32.90 8:09  M      27  21       M 25-29      
158   13440 Erin Boland               Cleveland              OH    US      0:50:33.05 8:09  F      14  3        F 1-14       
159   13178 C. Luecke                 Fairview Park          OH    US      0:50:33.16 8:09  M      11  2        M 1-14       
160   1018  Reed Luecke               Fairview Park          OH    US      0:50:33.30 8:09  M      41  12       M 40-44      
161   13114 Myra Cesear               Amherst                OH    US      0:50:33.50 8:09  F      44  4        F 40-44      
162   13466 Chris Chapman             Avon                   OH    US      0:50:35.49 8:10  M      33  20       M 30-34      
163   13396 Annemarie Was             Cleveland              OH    US      0:50:36.84 8:10  F      43  5        F 40-44      
164   13096 Roger Zellner             Lucas                  OH    US      0:50:38.02 8:10  M      58  5        M 55-59      
165   13101 Ross Bandiera             Mayfield Village       OH    US      0:50:39.85 8:10  M      37  18       M 35-39      
166   6247  Kelly Manelski            Strongsville           OH    US      0:50:40.42 8:10  F      42  6        F 40-44      
167   15092 Caleb Crossen             Lakewood               OH    US      0:50:41.26 8:11  M      32  21       M 30-34      
168   13102 Susan Beck                Chesterland            OH    US      0:50:41.56 8:11  F      60  1        F 60-64      
169   15188 Aaron Brown               Painesville            OH    US      0:50:42.97 8:11  M      41  13       M 40-44      
170   13180 Max Lurie                 Rocky River            OH    US      0:50:43.77 8:11  M      23  6        M 20-24      
171   14172 Katie Helus               Copley                 OH    US      0:50:47.98 8:12  F      26  6        F 25-29      
172   13121 Kelly Corrigan            Rocky River            OH    US      0:50:49.19 8:12  F      30  7        F 30-34      
173   13203 James Parker              Earlysville            VA    US      0:50:53.03 8:12  M      59  6        M 55-59      
174   13238 Dan Titschinger           Cleveland              OH    US      0:50:54.13 8:13  M      35  19       M 35-39      
175   13129 Heather Dumermuth         Concord                OH    US      0:50:57.14 8:13  F      41  7        F 40-44      
176   14919 Lokesh Palla              Willoughby             OH    US      0:50:57.64 8:13  M      40  14       M 40-44      
177   15373 Becky Verner              Cleveland              OH    US      0:50:57.98 8:13  F      30  8        F 30-34      
178   13499 Karissa Eckinger          Cleveland              OH    US      0:50:58.21 8:13  F      27  7        F 25-29      
179   13015 Joe Kunzler               Wadsworth              OH    US      0:50:58.95 8:13  M      52  7        M 50-54      
180   13179 Susan Luria               Gates Mills            OH    US      0:51:00.56 8:14  F      51  2        F 50-54      
181   13336 David MacGregor           Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:51:01.58 8:14  M      59  7        M 55-59      
182   14896 Dan Grassell              Medina                 OH    US      0:51:03.65 8:14  M      31  22       M 30-34      
183   13247 Stephen Wargo             South Euclid           OH    US      0:51:04.02 8:14  M      60  5        M 60-64      
184   15404 Jeannie Rice              Bonita Springs         FL    US      0:51:06.38 8:15  F      70  1        F 70-99      
185   13338 Frank Matousek            Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:51:06.67 8:15  M      54  8        M 50-54      
186   14909 Lisa Hollender            Lakewood               OH    US      0:51:08.19 8:15  F      30  9        F 30-34      
187   13045 Evan Ferwerda             Akron                  OH    US      0:51:10.83 8:15  M      29  22       M 25-29      
188   14907 Chris Brickner            Cleveland              OH    US      0:51:15.01 8:16  M      29  23       M 25-29      
189   15245 Kyle Edmunds              N Ridgeville           OH    US      0:51:28.51 8:18  M      16  14       M 15-19      
190   13283 Chris Connell             Westlake               OH    US      0:51:30.16 8:18  M      34  23       M 30-34      
191   15410 Daniel Pernod                                                  0:51:36.14 8:19  M      43  15       M 40-44      
192   13052 Audrey Gray               Mayfield Village       OH    US      0:51:36.31 8:19  F      38  3        F 35-39      
193   13093 Dale Wolfe                Grafton                OH    US      0:51:36.46 8:19  M      61  6        M 60-64      
194   13166 Bruce Korodi              Macedonia              OH    US      0:51:38.37 8:20  M      49  17       M 45-49      
195   13240 Rick Urban                Hinckley               OH    US      0:51:40.36 8:20  M      53  9        M 50-54      
196   13398 Lauren West               Dalton                 OH    US      0:51:42.83 8:20  F      20  1        F 20-24      
197   13651 James Munyon              North Olmsted          OH    US      0:51:45.08 8:21  M      25  24       M 25-29      
198   13962 Kimberly Biber            Northfield             OH    US      0:51:53.98 8:22  F      36  4        F 35-39      
199   13168 Ellen Kramer              Brecksville            OH    US      0:52:03.11 8:24  F      52  3        F 50-54      
200   13239 Kathy Underhill           Olmsted Falls          OH    US      0:52:08.12 8:25  F      58  4        F 55-59      
201   13256 Kevin Alberty             North Royalton         OH    US      0:52:08.35 8:25  M      36  20       M 35-39      
202   13113 Melissa Campbell          Bellevue               OH    US      0:52:10.73 8:25  F      27  8        F 25-29      
203   13163 Jason Kleinman            Dublin                 OH    US      0:52:13.58 8:25  M      39  21       M 35-39      
204   15295 Rebecca Roche                                                  0:52:14.17 8:26  F      35  5        F 35-39      
205   13229 Terri Speck               Brecksville            OH    US      0:52:18.03 8:26  F      51  4        F 50-54      
206   13210 Francisco Rivera          Painesville            OH    US      0:52:20.74 8:27  M      36  22       M 35-39      
207   15155 Unknown Partic. 15155                                          0:52:26.84 8:28  M          2        No Age Given 
208   13125 Jeff Demeter              Brunswick              OH    US      0:52:30.53 8:28  M      52  10       M 50-54      
209   13293 Luke Erml                 Rocky River            OH    US      0:52:30.61 8:28  M      16  15       M 15-19      
210   15346 Mary La Londe                                                  0:52:30.66 8:28  F      36  6        F 35-39      
211   13370 Robert Ritossa            Kirtland               OH    US      0:52:30.74 8:28  M      51  11       M 50-54      
212   13375 Michael Scanlan           Bay Village            OH    US      0:52:30.77 8:28  M      33  24       M 30-34      
213   13077 Rich Pasenow              Atlanta                GA    US      0:52:32.58 8:28  M      54  12       M 50-54      
214   15356 S. Baum                                                        0:52:33.48 8:29  M      11  3        M 1-14       
215   15072 W. Howard                                              US      0:52:35.17 8:29  M      12  4        M 1-14       
216   13183 Amy Marlow                North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:52:36.42 8:29  F      38  7        F 35-39      
217   13099 Gretchen Albrecht         Middleburg Hts         OH    US      0:52:37.61 8:29  F      21  2        F 20-24      
218   13353 Michelle Petrillo         Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:52:41.69 8:30  F      35  8        F 35-39      
219   15158 Caroline Dreher           Westlake               OH    US      0:52:42.25 8:30  F      20  3        F 20-24      
220   15058 Rajeev Rangaraju          Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:52:45.34 8:31  M      15  16       M 15-19      
221   7337  Baird Hansen              Cleveland              OH    US      0:52:45.71 8:31  M      24  7        M 20-24      
222   14906 Matthew Wholey            Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:52:46.70 8:31  M      33  25       M 30-34      
223   13191 Claudia Mendek            N. Royalton            OH    US      0:52:49.58 8:31  F      16  3        F 15-19      
224   15170 Emily Niemi               Streetsboro            OH    US      0:52:50.07 8:31  F      23  4        F 20-24      
225   13124 Emily Damer               Rocky River            OH    US      0:52:50.25 8:31  F      30  10       F 30-34      
226   9509  Barbara Karayan           Hinckley               OH    US      0:52:55.46 8:32  F      53  5        F 50-54      
227   13255 Kathy Alberty             North Royalton         OH    US      0:52:56.20 8:32  F      35  9        F 35-39      
228   13339 Kettie McDowell           Akron                  OH    US      0:52:57.07 8:32  F      31  11       F 30-34      
229   13138 Kelly Eterovich           Strongsville           OH    US      0:52:57.47 8:32  F      37  10       F 35-39      
230   13208 Milo Razza                Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:52:59.29 8:33  M      45  18       M 45-49      
231   15236 Susannah Selnick          Lakewood               OH    US      0:52:59.70 8:33  F      29  9        F 25-29      
232   13141 Walter Geary              Westlake               OH    US      0:52:59.84 8:33  M      59  8        M 55-59      
233   13056 Jeff Hanwell              Mentor                 OH    US      0:53:00.52 8:33  M      30  26       M 30-34      
234   13127 Julia Dreher              Westlake               OH    US      0:53:00.78 8:33  F      18  4        F 15-19      
235   13534 Keith Hayes               North Olmsted          OH    US      0:53:02.54 8:33  M      37  23       M 35-39      
236   15455 Haiwen Li                 Cleveland              OH    US      0:53:04.06 8:34  M      32  27       M 30-34      
237   13207 Nikhil Rao                Pepper Pike            OH    US      0:53:06.93 8:34  M      43  16       M 40-44      
238   13291 Chuck Erml                Rocky River            OH    US      0:53:08.37 8:34  M      52  13       M 50-54      
239   15333 Tyshawn Hines                                                  0:53:09.15 8:34  M      15  17       M 15-19      
240   13192 Kate Metzger              Mansfield              OH    US      0:53:13.00 8:35  F      29  10       F 25-29      
241   15246 Nicole Braden Lewis                                            0:53:17.86 8:36  F      42  8        F 40-44      
242   13226 William Smith III         Brook Park             OH    US      0:53:19.60 8:36  M      51  14       M 50-54      
243   1030  Roger Davis Jr            Willoughby             OH    US      0:53:21.39 8:36  M      30  28       M 30-34      
244   1029  Anonymous Participant                                  US      0:53:23.66 8:37  M      38  24       M 35-39      
245   13260 Michael Benroth           Cleveland              OH    US      0:53:24.39 8:37  M      27  25       M 25-29      
246   13715 Elizabeth Shedroff        Macedonia              OH    US      0:53:25.64 8:37  F      19  5        F 15-19      
247   13232 Shannon Swank             Valley City            OH    US      0:53:25.71 8:37  F      42  9        F 40-44      
248   13171 Francis Krivanka          Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:53:25.84 8:37  M      30  29       M 30-34      
249   15174 Tom Prendergast                                                0:53:26.04 8:37  M      26  26       M 25-29      
250   13505 Kathryn Ferenz            Painesville            OH    US      0:53:28.88 8:38  F      34  12       F 30-34      
251   14965 Harvey Jordan             Strongsville           OH    US      0:53:34.35 8:38  M      36  25       M 35-39      
252   14726 Isaiah Morris             Cleveland              OH    US      0:53:34.55 8:38  M      17  18       M 15-19      
253   1011  Sue Damstetter            Etowah                 TN    US      0:53:37.58 8:39  F      54  6        F 50-54      
254   15435 Alice Vartan              New York               NY    US      0:53:37.86 8:39  F      36  11       F 35-39      
255   15400 Lawrence Quang                                                 0:53:38.93 8:39  M      48  19       M 45-49      
256   13176 Joseph Longano            Mayfield Hts.          OH    US      0:53:38.95 8:39  M      48  20       M 45-49      
257   13167 Paul Kovalcik             Euclid                 OH    US      0:53:42.80 8:40  M      48  21       M 45-49      
258   13379 Irina Shuster             Pepper Pike            OH    US      0:53:44.11 8:40  F      34  13       F 30-34      
259   14250 Ed Lapp                   Brunswick              OH    US      0:53:44.18 8:40  M      51  15       M 50-54      
260   13218 Daniel Schikowski         Richfield              OH    US      0:53:46.87 8:40  M      15  19       M 15-19      
261   14914 Jessica Maron             Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:53:49.38 8:41  F      35  12       F 35-39      
262   15194 Jessica Maron             Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:53:49.74 8:41  F      35  13       F 35-39      
263   13363 Kadakkal Radhakrishnan    Solon                  OH    US      0:53:51.07 8:41  M      50  16       M 50-54      
264   15240 Brenda Lynch              Mentor                 OH    US      0:53:51.90 8:41  F      47  1        F 45-49      
265   15183 Sabine Iben                                                    0:53:52.04 8:41  F      51  7        F 50-54      
266   13287 Hannah Dengler            Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:53:53.38 8:42  F      32  14       F 30-34      
267   13512 F. Fraser                 Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:53:56.32 8:42  F      11  4        F 1-14       
268   13276 Megan Chambers            Brook Park             OH    US      0:53:56.83 8:42  F      39  14       F 35-39      
269   13234 Desiree Tercek            Novelty                OH    US      0:54:00.25 8:43  F      25  11       F 25-29      
270   14721 William Kozak             Cleveland              OH    US      0:54:00.82 8:43  M      17  20       M 15-19      
271   13382 Laura Simmonds            Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:54:01.03 8:43  F      30  15       F 30-34      
272   13257 Jaime Arzuaga             Lakewood               OH    US      0:54:02.51 8:43  F      27  12       F 25-29      
273   15276 Erika Zakrajsek                                                0:54:03.22 8:43  F      47  2        F 45-49      
274   13331 Jennifer Longo            Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:54:03.64 8:43  F      45  3        F 45-49      
275   13610 Allison Lowe              Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:54:05.19 8:43  F      29  13       F 25-29      
276   14934 Erin Hanna                Rocky River            OH    US      0:54:07.20 8:44  F      36  15       F 35-39      
277   13143 Dawud Hamzah              Cleveland              OH    US      0:54:07.52 8:44  M      30  30       M 30-34      
278   13513 Mc Fraser                 Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:54:08.22 8:44  F      47  4        F 45-49      
279   13119 Bryan Clem                Hinckley               OH    US      0:54:09.08 8:44  M      33  31       M 30-34      
280   15271 Lakshmi Khatri                                                 0:54:10.77 8:44  F      40  10       F 40-44      
281   13611 Joshua Lowe               Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:54:12.41 8:45  M      29  27       M 25-29      
282   15272 Ann Radefeld              Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:54:12.58 8:45  F      41  11       F 40-44      
283   13117 Brian Chylik              Medina                 OH    US      0:54:14.45 8:45  M      35  26       M 35-39      
284   13177 Jim Lortie                Toledo                 OH    US      0:54:15.55 8:45  M      59  9        M 55-59      
285   13778 Christina Vujanov         Strongsville           OH    US      0:54:19.43 8:46  F      29  14       F 25-29      
286   13098 Michelle Zuponcic         Mantua                 OH    US      0:54:22.61 8:46  F      46  5        F 45-49      
287   15301 Kyle Newman               Baltimore              MD    US      0:54:22.98 8:46  M      25  28       M 25-29      
288   13401 Brian Yeager              Powell                 OH    US      0:54:23.59 8:46  M      30  32       M 30-34      
289   1027  Debbie Walker             North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:54:24.20 8:46  F      54  8        F 50-54      
290   13215 Andrea Sandoval           Avon Lake              OH    US      0:54:24.88 8:47  F      29  15       F 25-29      
291   13109 Jacqueline Bucci          Cleveland              OH    US      0:54:24.94 8:47  F      28  16       F 25-29      
292   13345 Cindy Morris              Canal Fulton           OH    US      0:54:25.41 8:47  F      40  12       F 40-44      
293   6265  Robert McDowell           Brecksville            OH    US      0:54:27.50 8:47  M      43  17       M 40-44      
294   14933 Emily Duale               Cleveland              OH    US      0:54:28.04 8:47  F      28  17       F 25-29      
295   13107 Meredith Black            Brecksville            OH    US      0:54:28.59 8:47  F      39  16       F 35-39      
296   13204 Michelle Pesek            Cleveland              OH    US      0:54:28.94 8:47  F      29  18       F 25-29      
297   13334 Lisa MacArtney            Westlake               OH    US      0:54:31.04 8:48  F      49  6        F 45-49      
298   13248 Tara Whitney              Mentor                 OH    US      0:54:31.13 8:48  F      40  13       F 40-44      
299   13172 Brian Large               Akron                  OH    US      0:54:32.03 8:48  M      37  27       M 35-39      
300   13250 Chris Williams            Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:54:33.45 8:48  M      48  22       M 45-49      
301   15156 Matt Kirn                 Akron                  OH    US      0:54:34.01 8:48  M      35  28       M 35-39      
302   13271 Victoria Brinkman         Strongsville           OH    US      0:54:34.05 8:48  F      31  16       F 30-34      
303   13161 Arick Kaschalk            Cleveland              OH    US      0:54:40.18 8:49  M      39  29       M 35-39      
304   13146 Wendy Hartenburg          Stow                   OH    US      0:54:40.35 8:49  F      38  17       F 35-39      
305   13193 Mitch Metzger             Mansfield              OH    US      0:54:42.97 8:50  M      30  33       M 30-34      
306   13219 Mark Schikowski           Richfield              OH    US      0:54:44.50 8:50  M      52  17       M 50-54      
307   14942 Rena Andrews              Beachwood              OH    US      0:54:45.79 8:50  F      24  5        F 20-24      
308   13194 Ryan Michael              Winchester             VA    US      0:54:46.31 8:50  M      29  29       M 25-29      
309   1026  Daniel Taylor             Olmsted Falls          OH    US      0:54:48.76 8:50  M      32  34       M 30-34      
310   13042 Scott Edelman             Concord                OH    US      0:54:49.28 8:51  M      25  30       M 25-29      
311   1021  Mike Nagorka              Cleveland              OH    US      0:54:49.85 8:51  M      46  23       M 45-49      
312   13740 James Stewart             Williamstown           KY    US      0:54:53.05 8:51  M      45  24       M 45-49      
313   13326 John Lane                 Bedford                OH    US      0:54:53.18 8:51  M      58  10       M 55-59      
314   13631 Ruth McDowell             Akron                  OH    US      0:54:54.60 8:51  F      33  17       F 30-34      
315   14829 Tom Walden                Cleveland              OH    US      0:54:57.03 8:52  M      16  21       M 15-19      
316   13267 T. Bordeaux               Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:54:57.27 8:52  M      11  5        M 1-14       
317   13100 Madelyn Annarella         Girard                 OH    US      0:55:01.31 8:52  F      31  18       F 30-34      
318   13364 Marnie Randel             Cleveland              OH    US      0:55:06.84 8:53  F      37  18       F 35-39      
319   14926 Victoria Thornton         Bay Village            OH    US      0:55:06.96 8:53  F      41  14       F 40-44      
320   14823 Sam Silva                 Cleveland              OH    US      0:55:06.99 8:53  M      14  6        M 1-14       
321   15139 Unknown Partic. 15139                                          0:55:07.04 8:53  M          3        No Age Given 
322   13266 Tiffany Bogacki           Alexandria             VA    US      0:55:07.05 8:53  F      25  19       F 25-29      
323   6653  Dawn Jacob                Bedford                OH    US      0:55:07.18 8:53  M      21  8        M 20-24      
324   1023  James Porcello            Cleveland              OH    US      0:55:08.11 8:54  M      41  18       M 40-44      
325   13241 Michael Ussai             Highland Hts.          OH    US      0:55:10.53 8:54  M      61  7        M 60-64      
326   13158 Gretchen Johnson          Geneva                 OH    US      0:55:10.78 8:54  F      42  15       F 40-44      
327   14931 Greg Buddie               Fairview Park          OH    US      0:55:14.29 8:55  M      37  30       M 35-39      
328   15094 Christine Douglas         Avon                   OH    US      0:55:16.41 8:55  F      36  19       F 35-39      
329   7740  Richard Shimko            Lakewood               OH    US      0:55:17.35 8:55  M      37  31       M 35-39      
330   13089 Bernie Thiel              Cleveland              OH    US      0:55:17.44 8:55  M      54  18       M 50-54      
331   15431 Melissa Sun               Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:55:19.32 8:55  F      24  6        F 20-24      
332   13110 Tom Burgham               Willowick              OH    US      0:55:23.00 8:56  M      53  19       M 50-54      
333   14658 Dechristopher Matthews    Maple Heights          OH    US      0:55:26.76 8:57  M      18  22       M 15-19      
334   13202 Mike Nedrich              Sagamore Hills         OH    US      0:55:27.33 8:57  M      47  25       M 45-49      
335   13332 Cory Lowrie               Lakewood               OH    US      0:55:29.44 8:57  M      28  31       M 25-29      
336   13153 Mary Hora                 Twinsburg              OH    US      0:55:34.07 8:58  F      58  5        F 55-59      
337   13301 Candice Goykhberg         South Euclid           OH    US      0:55:35.66 8:58  F      38  20       F 35-39      
338   13677 David Pendergast          Mayfield Heights       OH    US      0:55:36.35 8:58  M      23  9        M 20-24      
339   13378 Brian Seitz               Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:55:36.69 8:58  M      41  19       M 40-44      
340   13132 John Eddy                 Westlake               OH    US      0:55:37.77 8:58  M      50  20       M 50-54      
341   15291 Troy Beadling                                                  0:55:38.48 8:58  M      43  20       M 40-44      
342   13298 Miranda Gibel             Olmsted Twp.           OH    US      0:55:40.77 8:59  F      19  6        F 15-19      
343   14961 John Heyniger             Strongsville           OH    US      0:55:42.25 8:59  M      18  23       M 15-19      
344   13310 Shawn Higgs               Avon                   OH    US      0:55:47.15 9:00  M      28  32       M 25-29      
345   15275 Michael Smyth                                                  0:55:48.58 9:00  M      53  21       M 50-54      
346   15134 Danny Pajestka                                                 0:55:48.74 9:00  M      15  24       M 15-19      
347   15218 Alexis Rossi              Salem                  OH    US      0:55:50.26 9:00  F      15  7        F 15-19      
348   13599 Noelle Lewis              Lakewood               OH    US      0:55:51.07 9:00  F      24  7        F 20-24      
349   13369 Lena Riggs                Parma                  OH    US      0:55:51.26 9:01  F      40  16       F 40-44      
350   15079 Alisa Gonzalez                                         US      0:55:54.67 9:01  F      40  17       F 40-44      
351   15133 Dan Pajestka                                                   0:55:54.97 9:01  M      46  26       M 45-49      
352   13197 Denise Moore              Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:55:56.54 9:01  F      58  6        F 55-59      
353   13055 Tracy Gulitz              Broadview Hts          OH    US      0:55:56.65 9:01  F      44  18       F 40-44      
354   14848 Ryan Lawson               Cleveland              OH    US      0:55:57.36 9:02  M      15  25       M 15-19      
355   14941 Amar Vyas                 Pepper Pike            OH    US      0:55:57.50 9:02  M      16  26       M 15-19      
356   14936 Terri Hrina-Treharn       Kent                   OH    US      0:55:58.20 9:02  F      43  19       F 40-44      
357   13748 Joshua Su                 Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:55:58.59 9:02  M      23  10       M 20-24      
358   15239 Naftali Midamba                                                0:55:58.64 9:02  M      40  21       M 40-44      
359   13541 Andy Hinkle               North Royalton         OH    US      0:55:59.48 9:02  M      29  33       M 25-29      
360   1075  Steven Youngkin           Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      0:56:00.66 9:02  M      48  27       M 45-49      
361   13254 Amanda Zoeller            Monclova               OH    US      0:56:00.97 9:02  F      43  20       F 40-44      
362   1025  Anthony Spies             North Royalton         OH    US      0:56:01.70 9:02  M      47  28       M 45-49      
363   13348 Adam Nelson               Chesterland            OH    US      0:56:03.37 9:02  M      35  32       M 35-39      
364   15374 Erin Coyne                                                     0:56:03.68 9:03  F      29  20       F 25-29      
365   15086 Paul Deiana Molnar        Westlake               OH    US      0:56:04.56 9:03  M      47  29       M 45-49      
366   15093 Martha Susana             Bonita Springs         FL    US      0:56:05.54 9:03  F      51  9        F 50-54      
367   13329 David Lindemann           North Olmsted          OH    US      0:56:06.91 9:03  M      60  8        M 60-64      
368   1020  Janet Michal              Oberlin                OH    US      0:56:09.85 9:04  F      63  2        F 60-64      
369   13352 Tom Peters                Avon Lake              OH    US      0:56:10.96 9:04  M      53  22       M 50-54      
370   13230 Steven Sumner             Brunswick              OH    US      0:56:11.33 9:04  M      52  23       M 50-54      
371   13273 Stephanie Castro          Westlake               OH    US      0:56:15.38 9:04  F      48  7        F 45-49      
372   13445 Wendy Bosley              Indianapolis           IN    US      0:56:15.44 9:04  F      26  21       F 25-29      
373   13340 Rourke McGrath            Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:56:15.76 9:04  M      13  7        M 1-14       
374   13157 Anne Johns                Solon                  OH    US      0:56:15.99 9:05  F      65  1        F 65-69      
375   13397 Lawrence Weigel           Taylor Mill            KY    US      0:56:18.71 9:05  M      67  2        M 65-69      
376   13200 Abby Munn                 Lyndhurst              OH    US      0:56:20.05 9:05  F      32  19       F 30-34      
377   13516 Elizabeth Fulop           Olmsted Falls          OH    US      0:56:21.38 9:05  F      45  8        F 45-49      
378   13361 Joe Prekop                Akron                  OH    US      0:56:21.84 9:05  M      73  1        M 70-99      
379   13395 Terry Walsh               Strongsville           OH    US      0:56:22.29 9:06  M      53  24       M 50-54      
380   15257 Mark Bibby                                                     0:56:22.30 9:06  M      53  25       M 50-54      
381   15413 Andy Linden               Adrian                 MI    US      0:56:24.73 9:06  M      30  35       M 30-34      
382   14922 James Scally              Strongsville           OH    US      0:56:24.98 9:06  M      44  22       M 40-44      
383   13164 Ken Kleve                 Massillon              OH    US      0:56:28.37 9:07  M      38  33       M 35-39      
384   13142 Andrew Gerber             N Ridgeville           OH    US      0:56:30.18 9:07  M      44  23       M 40-44      
385   13377 William Seguin            Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:56:31.89 9:07  M      19  27       M 15-19      
386   13650 Annah Mueller             University Heights     OH    US      0:56:32.52 9:07  F      30  20       F 30-34      
387   13272 Gabriel Bruno             Avon                   OH    US      0:56:34.52 9:08  M      50  26       M 50-54      
388   13323 Brendon Kulikowski        Cleveland              OH    US      0:56:36.11 9:08  M      37  34       M 35-39      
389   13303 Katherine Gullett         Cleveland              OH    US      0:56:38.18 9:08  F      34  21       F 30-34      
390   13755 Katy Tannert              Uniontown              OH    US      0:56:41.29 9:09  F      36  21       F 35-39      
391   13137 Greg Eterovich            Strongsville           OH    US      0:56:42.48 9:09  M      38  35       M 35-39      
392   13419 Drew Banyon               Lakewood               OH    US      0:56:44.29 9:09  M      28  34       M 25-29      
393   13206 Stephanie Pierce          Cortland               OH    US      0:56:44.99 9:09  F      42  21       F 40-44      
394   13434 Ellen Bizjak              Avon Lake              OH    US      0:56:45.12 9:09  F      34  22       F 30-34      
395   13380 Anthony Sileo             Cleveland              OH    US      0:56:45.52 9:09  M      33  36       M 30-34      
396   1035  Brandy Rollins            Cleveland              OH    US      0:56:45.57 9:09  F      33  23       F 30-34      
397   13381 Michelle Sileo            Cleveland              OH    US      0:56:45.65 9:09  F      33  24       F 30-34      
398   13135 J. Englander              Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:56:45.77 9:09  F      11  5        F 1-14       
399   13282 Matt Cominsky             Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:56:46.60 9:09  M      45  30       M 45-49      
400   15408 Joe Lewandowski                                                0:56:47.98 9:10  M      66  3        M 65-69      
401   13376 Olivia Scheid             Norwalk                OH    US      0:56:48.08 9:10  F      21  8        F 20-24      
402   13585 Sydney Kramer             Norwalk                OH    US      0:56:48.38 9:10  F      22  9        F 20-24      
403   13116 Martin Christ             Fairview Park          OH    US      0:56:49.63 9:10  M      46  31       M 45-49      
404   13148 Mindy Hixson              Akron                  OH    US      0:56:51.83 9:10  F      38  22       F 35-39      
405   2288  Neil Dostal               Cleveland              OH    US      0:56:51.88 9:10  M      57  11       M 55-59      
406   13633 Kaitlin McGrath           Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:56:51.92 9:10  F      19  8        F 15-19      
407   1033  Jamie Measley             Muncie                 IN    US      0:56:55.44 9:11  F      31  25       F 30-34      
408   13333 Kristi Lucas              Seven Hills            OH    US      0:56:55.58 9:11  F      29  22       F 25-29      
409   13504 Tim Ference               Middleburg Hts         OH    US      0:56:58.07 9:11  M      26  35       M 25-29      
410   13316 Kelly Jordan              Chardon                OH    US      0:56:59.89 9:12  M      47  32       M 45-49      
411   13126 Bethany Denison           Akron                  OH    US      0:57:01.85 9:12  F      39  23       F 35-39      
412   14928 Kevin Trask               Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:57:02.68 9:12  M      63  9        M 60-64      
413   13346 Daniel Mosier             Burton                 OH    US      0:57:02.70 9:12  M      32  37       M 30-34      
414   14929 Clete Weigel              Kent                   OH    US      0:57:04.82 9:12  M      68  4        M 65-69      
415   15250 Wendy Puerto              Bay Village            OH    US      0:57:05.14 9:12  F      29  23       F 25-29      
416   15235 Richard Spademan                                               0:57:07.80 9:13  M      64  10       M 60-64      
417   15146 Jeff Grove                Avon Lake              OH    US      0:57:08.06 9:13  M      47  33       M 45-49      
418   15073 Mary Sales                                             US      0:57:08.86 9:13  F      40  22       F 40-44      
419   14100 Justin Fink               Strongsville           OH    US      0:57:11.02 9:13  M      25  36       M 25-29      
420   14084 Julana Eakin              Rocky River            OH    US      0:57:16.46 9:14  F      32  26       F 30-34      
421   13530 Annette Hartzell          Solon                  OH    US      0:57:17.27 9:14  F      30  27       F 30-34      
422   13828 Ramses Clements           Cleveland              OH    US      0:57:18.10 9:15  M      30  38       M 30-34      
423   13393 Chuck Walker              Olmsted Falls          OH    US      0:57:18.33 9:15  M      49  34       M 45-49      
424   15319 Kathryn Schuessler        Cleveland              OH    US      0:57:20.48 9:15  F      33  28       F 30-34      
425   15286 Simon Hajjar              Cleveland              OH    US      0:57:20.49 9:15  M      13  8        M 1-14       
426   15179 Maddy Grant                                                    0:57:20.63 9:15  F      25  24       F 25-29      
427   1012  Toni Farkas               Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:57:20.80 9:15  F      46  9        F 45-49      
428   13224 Jenna Simenic             Cleveland              OH    US      0:57:21.31 9:15  F      33  29       F 30-34      
429   15287 Jacob Kapel               Cleveland              OH    US      0:57:23.19 9:15  M      13  9        M 1-14       
430   13457 Andrew Carden             Port Clinton           OH    US      0:57:26.26 9:16  M      25  37       M 25-29      
431   1019  Walter Mendyka            Cleveland              OH    US      0:57:26.90 9:16  M      63  11       M 60-64      
432   13426 Daniel Bavaro             Seville                OH    US      0:57:28.54 9:16  M      25  38       M 25-29      
433   13159 Jessica Johnson           Burton                 OH    US      0:57:28.57 9:16  F      36  24       F 35-39      
434   13281 Kelliann Collins          Garrettsville          OH    US      0:57:29.36 9:16  F      34  30       F 30-34      
435   15243 Sandra Ode                                                     0:57:32.87 9:17  F      47  10       F 45-49      
436   15110 Katie Virtue              Avon                   OH    US      0:57:34.46 9:17  F      33  31       F 30-34      
437   13134 Nick Eilbeck              Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:57:37.32 9:18  M      35  36       M 35-39      
438   15090 Phil Brzozowski           Highland Heights       OH    US      0:57:38.10 9:18  M      63  12       M 60-64      
439   15104 Alicia Nevin              Rocky River            OH    US      0:57:38.36 9:18  F      30  32       F 30-34      
440   13330 Cheryl Logan              Ashland                OH    US      0:57:40.01 9:18  F      28  25       F 25-29      
441   15182 Lisa Berns                Beachwood              OH    US      0:57:40.16 9:18  F      48  11       F 45-49      
442   61    Kenneth Kosgel                                         KE      0:57:40.93 9:18  M      34  39       M 30-34      
443   13386 Christina Taylor          University Heights     OH    US      0:57:42.20 9:18  F      38  25       F 35-39      
444   13356 John Plough               Ravenna                OH    US      0:57:43.86 9:19  M      70  2        M 70-99      
445   14960 Heidi Hatfield            Painesville            OH    US      0:57:45.40 9:19  F      35  26       F 35-39      
446   13428 Enno Bellmann             Chicago                IL    US      0:57:45.72 9:19  M      34  40       M 30-34      
447   7176  Jerry Crabb               Bay Village            OH    US      0:57:46.06 9:19  M      53  27       M 50-54      
448   13626 Clifford Masink           Bedford                OH    US      0:57:49.40 9:20  M      33  41       M 30-34      
449   13103 Mark Bellini              Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:57:51.85 9:20  M      48  35       M 45-49      
450   13438 Mike Blumenthal           Cleveland              OH    US      0:57:52.56 9:20  M      33  42       M 30-34      
451   13106 Diane Beten               Strongsville           OH    US      0:57:52.59 9:20  F      48  12       F 45-49      
452   13351 Laurie Pawuk              Independence           OH    US      0:57:54.36 9:20  F      47  13       F 45-49      
453   13420 Katie Bard                Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:57:54.91 9:20  F      24  10       F 20-24      
454   14980 Amanda Plewa              Lakewood               OH    US      0:57:55.05 9:20  F      30  33       F 30-34      
455   15187 Jordan Ross                                                    0:57:56.74 9:21  M      31  43       M 30-34      
456   15105 N. River                  Cleveland              OH    US      0:57:56.90 9:21  F      12  6        F 1-14       
457   13264 Kathleen Berki            Sheffield Lake         OH    US      0:57:57.96 9:21  F      39  27       F 35-39      
458   15398 Meredyth Moore            Centerville            OH    US      0:57:58.81 9:21  F      35  28       F 35-39      
459   14952 Brandy Detling            Lakewood               OH    US      0:57:59.30 9:21  F      33  34       F 30-34      
460   13105 Francis Bertolini         Canton                 OH    US      0:57:59.74 9:21  M      71  3        M 70-99      
461   13880 Mikayla Miller            Cleveland              OH    US      0:58:01.03 9:21  F      27  26       F 25-29      
462   15407 Adrian Slattery                                                0:58:04.82 9:22  M      63  13       M 60-64      
463   13280 Dana Collins              Bensalem               PA    US      0:58:08.19 9:23  F      30  35       F 30-34      
464   13593 Mike Laheta               Broadview Heights      OH    US      0:58:08.31 9:23  M      55  12       M 55-59      
465   13300 Ray Gonet                 Parma Hts              OH    US      0:58:08.66 9:23  M      55  13       M 55-59      
466   13842 Samantha Golub            Cleveland              OH    US      0:58:10.79 9:23  F      25  27       F 25-29      
467   1067  Mark Sargeson             Niagara Falls          ON    CA      0:58:11.44 9:23  M      61  14       M 60-64      
468   13791 Jon Wieland               Akron                  OH    US      0:58:12.05 9:23  M      74  4        M 70-99      
469   13696 Natalia Rodriguez         Copley                 OH    US      0:58:12.98 9:23  F      14  7        F 1-14       
470   15415 Aaron Schauer                                                  0:58:13.07 9:23  M      22  11       M 20-24      
471   13494 Thara Douglas             Copley                 OH    US      0:58:13.31 9:23  F      13  8        F 1-14       
472   13288 Dixa Dhital               Copley                 OH    US      0:58:14.08 9:24  F      40  23       F 40-44      
473   13698 Brooke Romp               Rocky River            OH    US      0:58:15.29 9:24  F      29  28       F 25-29      
474   13249 Casey Wilcox              Avon Lake              OH    US      0:58:15.49 9:24  F      24  11       F 20-24      
475   15393 Megan Kim                 Strongsville           OH    US      0:58:17.09 9:24  F      36  29       F 35-39      
476   13533 Marge Hayden              Ravenna                OH    US      0:58:17.21 9:24  F      66  2        F 65-69      
477   1062  Stephanie Neumann         Olmsted Twp            OH    US      0:58:17.43 9:24  F      28  29       F 25-29      
478   13482 Matthew Deering           Geneva                 OH    US      0:58:18.24 9:24  M      47  36       M 45-49      
479   14764 William Barrett           Cleveland              OH    US      0:58:18.63 9:24  M      18  28       M 15-19      
480   1204  Tom Roach                 Westlake               OH    US      0:58:23.37 9:25  M      54  28       M 50-54      
481   1120  Ian Fox                   North Olmsted          OH    US      0:58:23.59 9:25  M      21  12       M 20-24      
482   13252 James Wright              Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:58:23.65 9:25  M      61  15       M 60-64      
483   13726 Sara Sofranko             Parma                  OH    US      0:58:26.01 9:25  F      28  30       F 25-29      
484   13446 James Bradley             Perrysburg             OH    US      0:58:28.42 9:26  M      68  5        M 65-69      
485   13447 Sarah Bradley             Perrysburg             OH    US      0:58:28.76 9:26  F      34  36       F 30-34      
486   13854 Sigrid Huenting           Oberlin                OH    US      0:58:32.57 9:27  F      52  10       F 50-54      
487   13493 L. Dorman                 Medina                 OH    US      0:58:33.94 9:27  F      12  9        F 1-14       
488   15390 Heidi Schroeder                                                0:58:35.58 9:27  F      59  7        F 55-59      
489   15416 Philip Schauer                                                 0:58:35.73 9:27  M      57  14       M 55-59      
490   13029 Gregory Beten             Strongsville           OH    US      0:58:39.52 9:28  M      51  29       M 50-54      
491   13460 Katherine Carris          Akron                  OH    US      0:58:41.19 9:28  F      29  31       F 25-29      
492   13306 Marybeth Heiman           Chagrin Falls          OH    US      0:58:42.87 9:28  F      56  8        F 55-59      
493   13586 Sandy Kreuz               Mansfield              OH    US      0:58:42.95 9:28  F      56  9        F 55-59      
494   1014  Jim Jezior                Parma                  OH    US      0:58:46.85 9:29  M      61  16       M 60-64      
495   13559 Alex James                Cleveland              OH    US      0:58:47.43 9:29  M      28  39       M 25-29      
496   13767 Allen Triplett            Avon                   OH    US      0:58:47.63 9:29  M      38  37       M 35-39      
497   14964 Greg Hyde                 Lakewood               OH    US      0:58:50.20 9:29  M      25  40       M 25-29      
498   13324 Chrisann Kwiatkowski      Independence           OH    US      0:58:50.63 9:29  F      37  30       F 35-39      
499   15237 Joe Schilens              North Olmsted          OH    US      0:58:51.18 9:30  M      40  24       M 40-44      
500   13122 Andrew Cox                Cleveland              OH    US      0:58:52.68 9:30  M      48  37       M 45-49      
501   13389 Jeff Tomsic               Lakewood               OH    US      0:58:54.07 9:30  M      35  38       M 35-39      
502   13632 Tom McDowell              Akron                  OH    US      0:58:56.34 9:30  M      61  17       M 60-64      
503   14940 Todd Peters               Avon                   OH    US      0:58:56.66 9:30  M      52  30       M 50-54      
504   14680 Ed M                      Aurora                 OH    US      0:58:59.47 9:31  M      39  39       M 35-39      
505   13706 Lane Schlessel            Lyndhurst              OH    US      0:59:00.13 9:31  M      58  15       M 55-59      
506   13286 Charlie Crowley           Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:59:02.06 9:31  M      57  16       M 55-59      
507   13402 Alexia Zagouras           Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:59:02.28 9:31  F      24  12       F 20-24      
508   14143 Michele Gorse             Columbia Station       OH    US      0:59:02.87 9:31  F      60  3        F 60-64      
509   13258 Fady Asfour               Brooklyn               OH    US      0:59:06.62 9:32  M      29  41       M 25-29      
510   14769 Ryan Molina               Cleveland              OH    US      0:59:06.75 9:32  M      17  29       M 15-19      
511   14685 Kenyon Smith              Cleveland              OH    US      0:59:06.80 9:32  M      17  30       M 15-19      
512   15224 Dave Strum                Blythewood             SC    US      0:59:07.21 9:32  M      36  40       M 35-39      
513   13284 Molly Connell             Westlake               OH    US      0:59:07.65 9:32  F      35  31       F 35-39      
514   15215 Deb Brewer                Willoughby Hills       OH    US      0:59:09.13 9:32  F      45  14       F 45-49      
515   13766 Tony Tomei                Akron                  OH    US      0:59:12.64 9:33  M      32  44       M 30-34      
516   13566 Madison Jordan            Aurora                 OH    US      0:59:12.86 9:33  F      24  13       F 20-24      
517   13720 Kelly Skonieczny          North Royalton         OH    US      0:59:13.21 9:33  F      41  24       F 40-44      
518   13289 Lindsay Diller            Westlake               OH    US      0:59:13.69 9:33  F      35  32       F 35-39      
519   13783 Josh Washock              Mayfield Village       OH    US      0:59:13.98 9:33  M      33  45       M 30-34      
520   13801 Chandra Yadati            Twinsburg              OH    US      0:59:14.11 9:33  M      46  38       M 45-49      
521   13823 Kelley Caniglia           Brecksville            OH    US      0:59:14.45 9:33  F      48  15       F 45-49      
522   14946 Jd Black                  Hudson                 OH    US      0:59:15.80 9:34  M      55  17       M 55-59      
523   13713 Mary Lynn Sertich         Avon Lake              OH    US      0:59:16.00 9:34  F      63  4        F 60-64      
524   14970 Jared Luoma               Burton                 OH    US      0:59:16.37 9:34  M      39  41       M 35-39      
525   13712 Mario Sertich             Avon Lake              OH    US      0:59:16.40 9:34  M      65  6        M 65-69      
526   13308 Melanie Hendricks         North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:59:16.49 9:34  F      33  37       F 30-34      
527   15270 Tina Rubino                                                    0:59:16.86 9:34  F      48  16       F 45-49      
528   14953 James Durkalski           Strongsville           OH    US      0:59:17.69 9:34  M      32  46       M 30-34      
529   15454 Alicia Shank              Medina                 OH    US      0:59:17.82 9:34  F      36  33       F 35-39      
530   13408 Kate Adoryan              Wickliffe              OH    US      0:59:17.91 9:34  F      32  38       F 30-34      
531   13709 Mark Schreck              Aurora                 OH    US      0:59:18.49 9:34  M      49  39       M 45-49      
532   13305 Jennifer Hanff            Stow                   OH    US      0:59:19.06 9:34  F      40  25       F 40-44      
533   15142 Chris Cummings            Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:59:19.36 9:34  M      41  25       M 40-44      
534   13540 Erik Hilston              North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:59:23.27 9:35  M      41  26       M 40-44      
535   13949 Amanda Barcon             Brecksville            OH    US      0:59:24.10 9:35  F      42  26       F 40-44      
536   13564 Roberta Jones             Bedford                OH    US      0:59:28.70 9:36  F      35  34       F 35-39      
537   15394 Elie Merheb                                                    0:59:29.39 9:36  M      46  40       M 45-49      
538   13000 Deion Allison             Cleveland Heights      OH    US      0:59:30.32 9:36  M      38  42       M 35-39      
539   13407 Mary Adelman              Mogadore               OH    US      0:59:30.99 9:36  F      54  11       F 50-54      
540   13670 Morgan Parker             Strongsville           OH    US      0:59:31.09 9:36  F      19  9        F 15-19      
541   13372 Gina Rotsky               Gates Mills            OH    US      0:59:31.20 9:36  F      51  12       F 50-54      
542   1077  Sarah Harland             Mogadore               OH    US      0:59:32.33 9:36  F      19  10       F 15-19      
543   13479 Sean Damer                Rocky River            OH    US      0:59:35.92 9:37  M      29  42       M 25-29      
544   13640 Daron Mitchell            Cleveland              OH    US      0:59:36.14 9:37  F      35  35       F 35-39      
545   1031  Josh Luboski              Mentor                 OH    US      0:59:36.39 9:37  M      15  31       M 15-19      
546   15283 Kelsey Leonard                                                 0:59:36.86 9:37  F      28  32       F 25-29      
547   13217 Gary Schatzel             Brookfield             OH    US      0:59:37.69 9:37  M      46  41       M 45-49      
548   13529 Serge Harrison            Timonium               MD    US      0:59:37.78 9:37  M      68  7        M 65-69      
549   13373 Jeff Rotsky               Gates Mills            OH    US      0:59:38.11 9:37  M      52  31       M 50-54      
550   13027 Ian Aston                 Cleveland              OH    US      0:59:38.56 9:37  M      19  32       M 15-19      
551   13757 Sandra Tenkku             Concord                OH    US      0:59:38.97 9:37  F      32  39       F 30-34      
552   13270 Marques Branche           Cleveland              OH    US      0:59:39.44 9:37  M      33  47       M 30-34      
553   13553 Rich Hostettler           Mansfield              OH    US      0:59:40.01 9:37  M      40  27       M 40-44      
554   13772 Mallory Ullom             Toronto                OH    US      0:59:40.71 9:38  F      29  33       F 25-29      
555   14462 Joe Simari                Fairview Park          OH    US      0:59:41.16 9:38  M      33  48       M 30-34      
556   14119 Mark Gagnon               Peninsula              OH    US      0:59:41.38 9:38  M      64  18       M 60-64      
557   13761 Sara Thompson             Amherst                OH    US      0:59:43.29 9:38  F      46  17       F 45-49      
558   13587 Carolyn Kucharski         Solon                  OH    US      0:59:44.02 9:38  F      49  18       F 45-49      
559   15220 Christie Davenport        Berea                  OH    US      0:59:44.80 9:38  F      38  36       F 35-39      
560   15166 Michelle Bardzilauskas    Valley View            OH    US      0:59:46.93 9:39  F      37  37       F 35-39      
561   13322 Caroline Kruithoff        Shaker Heights         OH    US      0:59:47.29 9:39  F      19  11       F 15-19      
562   13349 Margarita Pangrace        Parma                  OH    US      0:59:47.81 9:39  F      40  27       F 40-44      
563   15144 Stephanie Gurgol                                               0:59:49.24 9:39  F      28  34       F 25-29      
564   13453 Robert Byrd               North Ridgeville       OH    US      0:59:50.38 9:39  M      32  49       M 30-34      
565   13663 Lisa Oakley               Bedford                OH    US      0:59:50.71 9:39  F      41  28       F 40-44      
566   13780 Tom Waldron               Akron                  OH    US      0:59:56.72 9:40  M      46  42       M 45-49      
567   15367 Xavier Beltran            Cleveland              OH    US      0:59:57.04 9:40  M      14  10       M 1-14       
568   15288 Owen Kozak                Cleveland              OH    US      0:59:57.41 9:40  M      13  11       M 1-14       
569   15098 Jhaleh Ghassemi           Boston                 MA    US      0:59:57.61 9:40  F      33  40       F 30-34      
570   14989 Bill Swan                 Thompson               OH    US      0:59:57.96 9:40  M      54  32       M 50-54      
571   13181 David MacGregor           Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:00:00.17 9:41  M      16  33       M 15-19      
572   13758 Francesca Thomas          Plain City             OH    US      1:00:00.64 9:41  F      23  14       F 20-24      
573   15284 Erin Cicarella                                                 1:00:01.96 9:41  F      38  38       F 35-39      
574   14512 Lorna Thomas              Hummelstown            PA    US      1:00:02.12 9:41  F      62  5        F 60-64      
575   13876 Erin Michael McLaughlin   Kent                   OH    US      1:00:02.53 9:41  F      34  41       F 30-34      
576   15277 Robert Bzdafka                                                 1:00:03.31 9:41  M      49  43       M 45-49      
577   1001  Andrew Matt               Edinboro               PA    US      1:00:04.02 9:41  M      34  50       M 30-34      
578   15216 Mark Ciepiel                                                   1:00:04.87 9:41  M      35  43       M 35-39      
579   14963 S. Hren                   Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:00:05.42 9:42  M      12  12       M 1-14       
580   13263 W. Berglund               Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:00:05.96 9:42  M      12  13       M 1-14       
581   13648 Matt Mossbruger           Avon                   OH    US      1:00:06.44 9:42  M      37  44       M 35-39      
582   13618 April Malloy              Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:00:06.73 9:42  F      37  39       F 35-39      
583   13054 Ronald Guentzler          Rock Creek             OH    US      1:00:07.66 9:42  M      37  45       M 35-39      
584   13261 Bill Berglund             Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:00:08.39 9:42  M      44  28       M 40-44      
585   14962 Jonathan Hren             Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:00:08.66 9:42  M      46  44       M 45-49      
586   13417 Stephanie Balser          North Olmsted          OH    US      1:00:08.98 9:42  F      41  29       F 40-44      
587   13485 Kristy Didion             Bellevue               OH    US      1:00:10.78 9:42  F      40  30       F 40-44      
588   13307 Carlos Henderson          Cleveland              OH    US      1:00:11.05 9:42  M      48  45       M 45-49      
589   13462 Sarah Carter              Brunswick              OH    US      1:00:11.85 9:43  F      48  19       F 45-49      
590   13705 Julie Scanlan             Bay Village            OH    US      1:00:12.53 9:43  F      35  40       F 35-39      
591   13583 Jamie Koumoundouros       Buffalo                NY    US      1:00:12.87 9:43  F      32  42       F 30-34      
592   13416 Salar Badruddin           Cranford               NJ    US      1:00:13.55 9:43  M      32  51       M 30-34      
593   15316 Ben McKinney                                                   1:00:14.98 9:43  M      41  29       M 40-44      
594   1090  Fernando Arias            Waterford Twp          MI    US      1:00:17.59 9:43  M      26  43       M 25-29      
595   13753 Heather Talkington        Canton                 OH    US      1:00:19.34 9:44  F      43  31       F 40-44      
596   14226 Kelley Knarr              Wellington             OH    US      1:00:19.72 9:44  F      58  10       F 55-59      
597   13415 Meagan Ayer               Westlake               OH    US      1:00:19.88 9:44  F      38  41       F 35-39      
598   13636 Dave Metlicka             Brooklyn               OH    US      1:00:21.91 9:44  M      50  33       M 50-54      
599   15449 Ricia Weiner              Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:00:27.35 9:45  F      42  32       F 40-44      
600   13391 Watter Tresvilleiii       Warrensville Heights   OH    US      1:00:29.38 9:45  M      63  19       M 60-64      
601   13661 Mike Novatny              Fairview Park          OH    US      1:00:30.54 9:46  M      42  30       M 40-44      
602   14809 Aidan Miczak              Cleveland              OH    US      1:00:30.57 9:46  M      13  14       M 1-14       
603   14955 Paul Gaynor               Lakewood               OH    US      1:00:31.55 9:46  M      48  46       M 45-49      
604   13652 Carrie Murphy             Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:00:34.25 9:46  F      29  35       F 25-29      
605   14597 Marcos Rivera             Strongsville           OH    US      1:00:34.91 9:46  M      51  34       M 50-54      
606   13149 Brittany Hock             Cleveland              OH    US      1:00:35.43 9:46  F      28  36       F 25-29      
607   13449 Lisa Budd                 Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:00:35.92 9:46  F      25  37       F 25-29      
608   15307 Shelagh Mollohan          Washington             DC    US      1:00:36.64 9:47  F      28  38       F 25-29      
609   13342 Richard Moncheck          Munroe Falls           OH    US      1:00:36.79 9:47  M      54  35       M 50-54      
610   1073  Akira Yoshida             Detroit                MI    US      1:00:36.97 9:47  M      46  47       M 45-49      
611   1032  Mark Maouri               Brunswick              OH    US      1:00:39.09 9:47  M      50  36       M 50-54      
612   13679 Amanda Perkins            Mentor                 OH    US      1:00:39.12 9:47  F      39  42       F 35-39      
613   14422 David Sack                Rocky River            OH    US      1:00:39.16 9:47  M      49  48       M 45-49      
614   13432 Thomas Biadas II          Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:00:40.63 9:47  M      36  46       M 35-39      
615   13130 Matt Duraj                Independence           OH    US      1:00:40.68 9:47  M      33  52       M 30-34      
616   13429 Robert Bennett            Amherst                OH    US      1:00:42.14 9:47  M      41  31       M 40-44      
617   1055  Ron Sr. Lesak             Eastlake               OH    US      1:00:43.30 9:48  M      64  20       M 60-64      
618   1022  David Oppenlander         Medina                 OH    US      1:00:43.38 9:48  M      49  49       M 45-49      
619   13831 Alyssa Crow               Bay Village            OH    US      1:00:44.47 9:48  F      28  39       F 25-29      
620   15024 Wendy Cool                Avon                   OH    US      1:00:44.75 9:48  F      42  33       F 40-44      
621   13770 Kelly Turoczy             Westerville            OH    US      1:00:46.53 9:48  F      42  34       F 40-44      
622   13404 Dave Zronek               Solon                  OH    US      1:00:46.96 9:48  M      59  18       M 55-59      
623   13051 Maggie Grassell           Medina                 OH    US      1:00:47.32 9:48  F      28  40       F 25-29      
624   13531 Heather Hascher           Medina                 OH    US      1:00:47.82 9:48  F      30  43       F 30-34      
625   13350 Kevin Paterak             Medina                 OH    US      1:00:47.89 9:48  M      46  50       M 45-49      
626   15384 Sydney Stefanek           Chardon                OH    US      1:00:50.24 9:49  F      19  12       F 15-19      
627   13537 Tracy Hicks               Brecksville            OH    US      1:00:51.74 9:49  F      34  44       F 30-34      
628   13359 Em Prack                  Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:00:52.57 9:49  F      35  43       F 35-39      
629   13535 Elizabeth Heck            Cleveland              OH    US      1:00:52.95 9:49  F      31  45       F 30-34      
630   13383 Kara Skorepa              Sagamore Hills         OH    US      1:00:53.08 9:49  F      29  41       F 25-29      
631   15221 Lynn Gregor               Kent                   OH    US      1:00:53.70 9:49  F      46  20       F 45-49      
632   1060  Dominique Michal          Oberlin                OH    US      1:00:53.98 9:49  M      63  21       M 60-64      
633   14372 Udaysinha Patil           Middleburg Heights     OH    US      1:00:54.20 9:49  M      31  53       M 30-34      
634   1064  Kristi Petrecca           Willowick              OH    US      1:00:54.93 9:50  F      45  21       F 45-49      
635   13787 Katherine Weiss           Cleveland              OH    US      1:00:55.70 9:50  F      27  42       F 25-29      
636   13669 Stuart Park               Stow                   OH    US      1:01:00.06 9:50  M      54  37       M 50-54      
637   13760 Savannah Thomas           Plain City             OH    US      1:01:00.71 9:50  F      23  15       F 20-24      
638   13781 Mark Walker               Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:01:01.23 9:51  M      54  38       M 50-54      
639   13754 Judith Tanenbaum          Claremont              CA    US      1:01:02.15 9:51  F      51  13       F 50-54      
640   15109 Subhan Toor               Brecksville            OH    US      1:01:02.48 9:51  M      29  44       M 25-29      
641   14939 Mark Miller               Cleveland              OH    US      1:01:02.86 9:51  M      43  32       M 40-44      
642   14986 Scott Samek               Rocky River            OH    US      1:01:04.51 9:51  M      32  54       M 30-34      
643   15417 Taylor Knoefel                                                 1:01:06.36 9:51  F      27  43       F 25-29      
644   13527 Sarah Hansen              Cazenovia              NY    US      1:01:06.38 9:51  F      64  6        F 60-64      
645   13362 Nick Quinn                Beachwood              OH    US      1:01:06.76 9:51  M      29  45       M 25-29      
646   13607 Steve Logar               Elyria                 OH    US      1:01:07.90 9:52  M      49  51       M 45-49      
647   13568 Kara Joyce                Medina                 OH    US      1:01:09.28 9:52  F      26  44       F 25-29      
648   7316  Megan Grim                Mayfield Village       OH    US      1:01:10.00 9:52  F      40  35       F 40-44      
649   14974 Chitra Nagaratnam         Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:01:10.77 9:52  F      42  36       F 40-44      
650   15222 Macy Araps                Euclid                 OH    US      1:01:14.76 9:53  F      23  16       F 20-24      
651   13634 Shelley McKenzie          Mayfield Heights       OH    US      1:01:14.87 9:53  F      29  45       F 25-29      
652   13403 Cindy Zronek              Solon                  OH    US      1:01:14.90 9:53  F      57  11       F 55-59      
653   14977 Frank J Petrik            Brook Park             OH    US      1:01:16.71 9:53  M      57  19       M 55-59      
654   13908 Chris Shihadeh            North Royalton         OH    US      1:01:17.73 9:53  M      29  46       M 25-29      
655   13296 Tom Franko                Parma                  OH    US      1:01:20.14 9:54  M      63  22       M 60-64      
656   13212 John Roos                 Strongsville           OH    US      1:01:20.44 9:54  M      74  5        M 70-99      
657   14969 Anita Lembach             Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:01:22.18 9:54  F      41  37       F 40-44      
658   13294 Tony Facca                Brunswick Hikks        OH    US      1:01:25.00 9:54  M      57  20       M 55-59      
659   14593 Erin Zink                 Valley View            OH    US      1:01:27.15 9:55  F      47  22       F 45-49      
660   14008 James Celedonia           Girard                 OH    US      1:01:27.29 9:55  M      66  8        M 65-69      
661   1048  Lianna Holub              Aurora                 OH    US      1:01:27.32 9:55  F      31  46       F 30-34      
662   13320 Robin Kory                Stow                   OH    US      1:01:33.46 9:56  F      44  38       F 40-44      
663   13213 Amanda Roush              Cleveland              OH    US      1:01:34.64 9:56  F      26  46       F 25-29      
664   15312 Chris Staufer             Broadview Hts          OH    US      1:01:35.49 9:56  M      55  21       M 55-59      
665   14972 Donna Masterson           Howell                 MI    US      1:01:36.51 9:56  M      60  23       M 60-64      
666   13590 Katie Kulikowski          Cleveland              OH    US      1:01:37.36 9:56  F      33  47       F 30-34      
667   13850 Heather Hardy             Concord Township       OH    US      1:01:38.89 9:57  F      43  39       F 40-44      
668   13299 Dave Gnatowski            Bath                   OH    US      1:01:41.76 9:57  M      57  22       M 55-59      
669   13317 Lori Kinnick              Moundsville            WV    US      1:01:43.06 9:57  F      48  23       F 45-49      
670   1046  Vincent Granito           Garfield Heights       OH    US      1:01:43.41 9:57  M      53  39       M 50-54      
671   13924 Jessica Young             Bedford                OH    US      1:01:43.59 9:57  F      27  47       F 25-29      
672   15357 Lola Hocking                                                   1:01:44.30 9:57  F      27  48       F 25-29      
673   13390 Jennifer Toth             Ravenna                OH    US      1:01:45.24 9:58  F      26  49       F 25-29      
674   13528 Heather Hargett           Weslake                OH    US      1:01:46.79 9:58  F      44  40       F 40-44      
675   13580 Crystal Knapik            Cleveland              OH    US      1:01:47.01 9:58  F      31  48       F 30-34      
676   13756 Fred Tavakoli             Westlake               OH    US      1:01:47.16 9:58  M      59  23       M 55-59      
677   7581  Maureen Murphy            Lakewood               OH    US      1:01:50.34 9:58  F      33  49       F 30-34      
678   13703 David Sayers              Austintown             OH    US      1:01:52.14 9:59  M      47  52       M 45-49      
679   13490 James Dolinar             Mentor                 OH    US      1:01:52.81 9:59  M      31  55       M 30-34      
680   14976 Kristina Paskonis         Concord                OH    US      1:01:52.93 9:59  F      30  50       F 30-34      
681   13678 Amanda Penny              Willoughby             OH    US      1:01:52.97 9:59  F      28  50       F 25-29      
682   15411 Jeff Clark                                                     1:01:53.40 9:59  M      34  56       M 30-34      
683   15123 Steve Siemborski          Gates Mills            OH    US      1:01:56.11 9:59  M      28  47       M 25-29      
684   15377 Joshua Rundo                                                   1:01:56.79 9:59  M      26  48       M 25-29      
685   15227 Chanel Upshaw             Cleveland              OH    US      1:01:58.03 10:00 F      22  17       F 20-24      
686   13550 Madison Horning           Suffield               OH    US      1:01:58.63 10:00 F      21  18       F 20-24      
687   13549 Greg Horning              Suffield               OH    US      1:01:58.82 10:00 M      50  40       M 50-54      
688   13355 Timothy Phillips          Medina                 OH    US      1:01:58.98 10:00 M      51  41       M 50-54      
689   15198 Unknown Partic. 15198                                          1:02:00.44 10:00 M          4        No Age Given 
690   13463 Phil Cervantes            Ashland                OH    US      1:02:02.37 10:00 M      29  49       M 25-29      
691   13906 Andrew Schultz            Stow                   OH    US      1:02:02.93 10:00 M      35  47       M 35-39      
692   13484 Anna Derosa               Lakewood               OH    US      1:02:03.26 10:01 F      22  19       F 20-24      
693   1149  Jeni Malone               Lyndhurst              OH    US      1:02:06.18 10:01 F      30  51       F 30-34      
694   13684 Traci Prohaska            Cleveland              OH    US      1:02:08.14 10:01 F      40  41       F 40-44      
695   10222 Stephanie Phillibert      Cleveland              OH    US      1:02:08.77 10:01 F      45  24       F 45-49      
696   8885  Megan Langhenry           Columbus               OH    US      1:02:09.99 10:02 F      29  51       F 25-29      
697   15424 Tammie Gerding            Sheffield Lake         OH    US      1:02:12.15 10:02 F      56  12       F 55-59      
698   14032 Deborah Corrigan          Cleveland              OH    US      1:02:12.67 10:02 M      34  57       M 30-34      
699   13517 Robert Fulop              Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:02:14.04 10:02 M      54  42       M 50-54      
700   15096 Frank App                 Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:02:14.68 10:02 M      62  24       M 60-64      
701   13384 A. Stein                  Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:02:15.93 10:03 F      12  10       F 1-14       
702   13871 Julia McCormick           Cleveland              OH    US      1:02:15.99 10:03 F      26  52       F 25-29      
703   13456 David Cannon              Brooklyn Heights       OH    US      1:02:17.20 10:03 M      67  9        M 65-69      
704   15136 Patrick Camp              Columbia Station       OH    US      1:02:17.89 10:03 M      39  48       M 35-39      
705   13344 Ralph Moore               Strongsville           OH    US      1:02:18.88 10:03 M      46  53       M 45-49      
706   1081  Shannon Mullins           Brunswick              OH    US      1:02:21.63 10:03 F      45  25       F 45-49      
707   15217 Paul Ciepiel                                                   1:02:21.95 10:04 M      63  25       M 60-64      
708   13765 Ric Tomaszewski           Hudson                 OH    US      1:02:22.16 10:04 M      49  54       M 45-49      
709   13526 Stephanie Hagen           Cleveland              OH    US      1:02:22.47 10:04 F      28  53       F 25-29      
710   13892 Kevin Payne               Cleveland              OH    US      1:02:22.50 10:04 M      32  58       M 30-34      
711   1013  Sarah Hawke               Cleveland              OH    US      1:02:22.54 10:04 F      28  54       F 25-29      
712   14007 Carmen Castro-Rivera      Strongsville           OH    US      1:02:23.29 10:04 F      48  26       F 45-49      
713   13660 Scott Nielsen             Franklin               OH    US      1:02:24.44 10:04 M      61  26       M 60-64      
714   1071  Janet Whiting             Mentor                 OH    US      1:02:25.74 10:04 F      39  44       F 35-39      
715   1072  Adrienne Wilson           Findlay                OH    US      1:02:25.82 10:04 F      35  45       F 35-39      
716   13302 Christian Grostic         Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:02:26.41 10:04 M      38  49       M 35-39      
717   13503 Jennifer Fell             Coral Gables           FL    US      1:02:27.61 10:04 F      31  52       F 30-34      
718   13318 Rob Kleps                 Austinburg             OH    US      1:02:28.24 10:05 M      46  55       M 45-49      
719   14559 Marcus Wainwright         Akron                  OH    US      1:02:28.99 10:05 M      40  33       M 40-44      
720   14971 Betsy Lyon                Berea                  OH    US      1:02:29.59 10:05 F      33  53       F 30-34      
721   13469 Cielo Chavez              Miami                  FL    US      1:02:29.62 10:05 F      30  54       F 30-34      
722   13840 Jennifer Forbes           Huron                  OH    US      1:02:32.08 10:05 F      35  46       F 35-39      
723   1044  John Fabsits              South Euclid           OH    US      1:02:32.95 10:05 M      36  50       M 35-39      
724   15234 Darlene Krause            Brunswick              OH    US      1:02:33.16 10:05 F      53  14       F 50-54      
725   14979 Sophia Piazza             Westlake               OH    US      1:02:33.19 10:05 F      15  13       F 15-19      
726   14978 Isabella Piazza           Westlake               OH    US      1:02:33.46 10:05 F      18  14       F 15-19      
727   13851 Catherine Harrigan        Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:02:34.95 10:06 F      40  42       F 40-44      
728   15157 Dillon James              Cleveland              OH    US      1:02:35.56 10:06 M      23  13       M 20-24      
729   13668 Lori Park                 Stow                   OH    US      1:02:37.37 10:06 F      49  27       F 45-49      
730   13309 Laurie Herman             Cincinnati             OH    US      1:02:38.08 10:06 F      65  3        F 65-69      
731   1124  Joseph Gilliam            Willoughby             OH    US      1:02:39.61 10:06 M      49  56       M 45-49      
732   13708 Erin Schober              North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:02:44.39 10:07 F      33  55       F 30-34      
733   13794 Sydney Wingler            Strongsville           OH    US      1:02:45.18 10:07 F      14  11       F 1-14       
734   13026 William Wingler           Strongsville           OH    US      1:02:45.71 10:07 M      47  57       M 45-49      
735   15171 Jordan Leigey             Mentor                 OH    US      1:02:45.98 10:07 F      14  12       F 1-14       
736   14056 Claudette Deluca          North Royalton         OH    US      1:02:47.17 10:08 F      42  43       F 40-44      
737   14117 Kyle Frye                 Willoughby             OH    US      1:02:51.77 10:08 M      27  50       M 25-29      
738   14062 Whitney Despoth           Akron                  OH    US      1:02:53.63 10:09 F      26  55       F 25-29      
739   13518 Jorge Garcia-Zuazaga      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:02:54.41 10:09 M      46  58       M 45-49      
740   15427 Michelle Tomallo                                               1:02:56.30 10:09 F      50  15       F 50-54      
741   15031 Steven Duplaga            Middleburg Heights     OH    US      1:02:56.71 10:09 M      29  51       M 25-29      
742   1028  Rick Banal II             Bay Village            OH    US      1:02:57.32 10:09 M      54  43       M 50-54      
743   14535 Katie Uminski             Bedford                OH    US      1:02:58.39 10:09 M      22  14       M 20-24      
744   13558 Robert Jacops             Pepper Pike            OH    US      1:02:58.40 10:09 M      53  44       M 50-54      
745   14000 John Carney               Lakewood               OH    US      1:02:59.36 10:10 M      43  34       M 40-44      
746   13804 Julie Zawrotuk            Youngstown             OH    US      1:03:00.54 10:10 F      46  28       F 45-49      
747   14431 Adrianne Scalera          North Canton           OH    US      1:03:01.01 10:10 F      39  47       F 35-39      
748   15056 Terry Piazza              Westlake               OH    US      1:03:01.03 10:10 M      54  45       M 50-54      
749   15401 Unknown Partic. 15401                                          1:03:01.87 10:10 M          5        No Age Given 
750   13662 Alicia Nye                Parma                  OH    US      1:03:02.00 10:10 F      32  56       F 30-34      
751   13575 Lindsay Kelly             Avon Lake              OH    US      1:03:03.74 10:10 F      40  44       F 40-44      
752   13399 Tammy Wise                Cleveland Hts.         OH    US      1:03:05.60 10:11 F      57  13       F 55-59      
753   13746 Steven Strodtbeck         North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:03:06.05 10:11 M      34  59       M 30-34      
754   13736 Kristen Steigerwald       Cleveland              OH    US      1:03:08.74 10:11 F      23  20       F 20-24      
755   14281 Debbie MacHutas           Brunswick              OH    US      1:03:10.53 10:11 F      46  29       F 45-49      
756   15359 Madelyn Hruska                                                 1:03:11.29 10:11 F          1        No Age Given 
757   14801 S. Kozak                  Cleveland              OH    US      1:03:12.32 10:12 M      11  15       M 1-14       
758   17453 Debbie Manning                                                 1:03:12.34 10:12 F      54  16       F 50-54      
759   13413 Greg Applegate            Pepper Pike            OH    US      1:03:12.99 10:12 M      42  35       M 40-44      
760   13686 Jamie Raines              Painesville            OH    US      1:03:13.19 10:12 F      29  56       F 25-29      
761   13321 Alyssa Kraus              Akron                  OH    US      1:03:13.51 10:12 F      24  21       F 20-24      
762   15285 Andre Brooks                                                   1:03:13.79 10:12 M          6        No Age Given 
763   7287  William Gareis            Cleveland              OH    US      1:03:14.51 10:12 M      60  27       M 60-64      
764   15151 Larissa Burlij            Medina                 OH    US      1:03:15.52 10:12 F      35  48       F 35-39      
765   14642 Andres Luna                                            US      1:03:16.19 10:12 M      15  34       M 15-19      
766   14338 Joti Mucci                Painesville            OH    US      1:03:17.05 10:12 F      40  45       F 40-44      
767   13357 Joe Poyma                 Strongsville           OH    US      1:03:17.41 10:12 M      29  52       M 25-29      
768   14001 Leah Carney               Lakewood               OH    US      1:03:17.81 10:13 F      42  46       F 40-44      
769   13269 Jenna Boyne               Strongsville           OH    US      1:03:18.40 10:13 F      23  22       F 20-24      
770   1056  Li Li                     Wickliffe              OH    US      1:03:19.93 10:13 F      33  57       F 30-34      
771   14381 Maria Pflug               Bedford                OH    US      1:03:21.20 10:13 F      31  58       F 30-34      
772   15263 Mary Kate Makowski        Chicago                IL    US      1:03:22.12 10:13 F      29  57       F 25-29      
773   1063  Alison Patrick            Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:03:24.84 10:14 F      37  49       F 35-39      
774   14640 Robert Gross                                           US      1:03:25.53 10:14 M      16  35       M 15-19      
775   15399 Amanda Scott              Mentor On The Lake     OH    US      1:03:28.44 10:14 F      39  50       F 35-39      
776   14092 Patricia Eureka           Hilliard               OH    US      1:03:29.08 10:14 F      26  58       F 25-29      
777   15207 Vedran Mijatovic          Mentor                 OH    US      1:03:30.37 10:15 M      35  51       M 35-39      
778   15208 Julia Shad                Fairview Park          OH    US      1:03:30.50 10:15 F      40  47       F 40-44      
779   13724 Nicole Snyder             Mentor                 OH    US      1:03:31.45 10:15 F      24  23       F 20-24      
780   13680 John Peshek               Rocky River            OH    US      1:03:32.24 10:15 M      43  36       M 40-44      
781   13443 Dennis Boose              North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:03:32.26 10:15 M      62  28       M 60-64      
782   13976 Stefanie Brezovsky        Parma                  OH    US      1:03:32.34 10:15 F      27  59       F 25-29      
783   15262 Kate Keller               Lima                   OH    US      1:03:32.84 10:15 F      35  51       F 35-39      
784   13891 Annie Norton              Mentor                 OH    US      1:03:34.36 10:15 F      33  59       F 30-34      
785   14324 Maja Mijatovic            Mentor                 OH    US      1:03:34.96 10:15 F      35  52       F 35-39      
786   13285 Kelly Coy                 Mentor                 OH    US      1:03:36.19 10:16 F      40  48       F 40-44      
787   15304 Unknown Partic. 15304                                          1:03:36.37 10:16 M          7        No Age Given 
788   14911 Justin Lovdahl            Twinsburg              OH    US      1:03:37.25 10:16 M      25  53       M 25-29      
789   14676 Christopher Williams                                   US      1:03:38.16 10:16 M      13  16       M 1-14       
790   1079  Jacquelyn Lyons           Downingtown            PA    US      1:03:38.89 10:16 F      38  53       F 35-39      
791   14435 Tom Schilens              Westlake               OH    US      1:03:40.08 10:16 M      68  10       M 65-69      
792   13653 Elizabeth Murray          Sandusky               OH    US      1:03:40.88 10:16 F      45  30       F 45-49      
793   14478 Kimberly Southworth       Mentor                 OH    US      1:03:41.77 10:16 F      34  60       F 30-34      
794   14267 Joanne Lortie             Toledo                 OH    US      1:03:42.71 10:17 F      59  14       F 55-59      
795   13897 William Pullen            Warrenton              VA    US      1:03:44.53 10:17 M      35  52       M 35-39      
796   1057  Claudia Lillibridge       Twinsburg              OH    US      1:03:45.34 10:17 F      49  31       F 45-49      
797   13579 Elssy Klug                University Hts.        OH    US      1:03:48.77 10:18 F      39  54       F 35-39      
798   13922 Jennifer Vitale           University Heights     OH    US      1:03:49.08 10:18 F      42  49       F 40-44      
799   13108 Paul Boggs                Mansfield              OH    US      1:03:49.60 10:18 M      48  59       M 45-49      
800   13966 Laurie Boggs              Mansfield              OH    US      1:03:50.14 10:18 F      53  17       F 50-54      
801   13368 Jackie Reynolds           Parma                  OH    US      1:03:50.26 10:18 F      35  55       F 35-39      
802   15006 Casey Wright              Twinsburg              OH    US      1:03:50.38 10:18 M      41  37       M 40-44      
803   14771 Devan Turner              Cleveland              OH    US      1:03:50.67 10:18 M      16  36       M 15-19      
804   13481 Lisa Deering              Geneva                 OH    US      1:03:51.32 10:18 F      46  32       F 45-49      
805   13919 Kristina Temple           Conneaut               OH    US      1:03:52.00 10:18 F      28  60       F 25-29      
806   13655 Angela N                  Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:03:52.08 10:18 F      50  18       F 50-54      
807   15140 Ryan Franz                Rocky River            OH    US      1:03:53.77 10:18 M      33  60       M 30-34      
808   1053  Rebecca Krumhansl         Fairview Park          OH    US      1:03:54.60 10:18 F      49  33       F 45-49      
809   14966 Liz Klopper               Northfield             OH    US      1:03:54.60 10:18 F      48  34       F 45-49      
810   15177 A. Glinzler                                                    1:03:54.63 10:18 F      11  13       F 1-14       
811   14598 Kate Blaszak              Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:03:54.68 10:18 F      48  35       F 45-49      
812   13849 B. Hardacre               Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:03:54.73 10:19 F      11  14       F 1-14       
813   13522 C. Glasper                Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:03:55.12 10:19 F      12  15       F 1-14       
814   13253 L. Yost                   Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:03:55.29 10:19 F      12  16       F 1-14       
815   13216 Mark Savinell             North Olmsted          OH    US      1:03:55.37 10:19 M      32  61       M 30-34      
816   15107 Brian Telling             Painesville            OH    US      1:03:55.65 10:19 M      49  60       M 45-49      
817   13600 Thomas Lewis              North Olmsted          OH    US      1:03:58.08 10:19 M      42  38       M 40-44      
818   13905 Scott Schlegel            Berea                  OH    US      1:03:58.32 10:19 M      67  11       M 65-69      
819   13798 Wanda Wyant               Bellevue               OH    US      1:03:58.54 10:19 F      47  36       F 45-49      
820   8533  Erin Swift                Avon Lake              OH    US      1:03:59.06 10:19 F      30  61       F 30-34      
821   13523 Maureen Glasper           Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:03:59.12 10:19 F      46  37       F 45-49      
822   13817 C. Blaszak                Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:03:59.14 10:19 F      12  17       F 1-14       
823   15205 Matthew Luginbill         Cleveland              OH    US      1:03:59.45 10:19 M      38  53       M 35-39      
824   13394 Taylor Walker             Akron                  OH    US      1:03:59.68 10:19 F      23  24       F 20-24      
825   13608 Armine Lokteva            Lyndhurst              OH    US      1:04:01.86 10:20 F      39  56       F 35-39      
826   13795 Eric Wolk                 Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:04:02.89 10:20 M      28  54       M 25-29      
827   13751 Amanda Swasey             Middleton              WI    US      1:04:04.26 10:20 F      33  62       F 30-34      
828   1207  Mike Nason                                                     1:04:05.57 10:20 M      49  61       M 45-49      
829   13319 Kim Korb                  Rocky River            OH    US      1:04:07.76 10:21 F      35  57       F 35-39      
830   15389 Jeannette Logan-Lane      Richmond Hts           OH    US      1:04:07.93 10:21 F      50  19       F 50-54      
831   14944 Kathryn Balyeat           Cleveland              OH    US      1:04:08.53 10:21 F      33  63       F 30-34      
832   13003 Lisa Barney               North Olmsted          OH    US      1:04:09.15 10:21 F      34  64       F 30-34      
833   13856 Meghann Hutchinson        Rocky River            OH    US      1:04:12.64 10:21 F      32  65       F 30-34      
834   14289 Joseph Marett             Cleveland              OH    US      1:04:17.02 10:22 M      48  62       M 45-49      
835   15303 Ryan Hartman                                                   1:04:17.45 10:22 M      34  62       M 30-34      
836   13951 Hannah Basch              Medina                 OH    US      1:04:20.44 10:23 F      26  61       F 25-29      
837   13405 Stephanie Abramowitz      Mentor On The Lake     OH    US      1:04:21.79 10:23 F      34  66       F 30-34      
838   15028 David Diederich           Sagamore Hills         OH    US      1:04:24.86 10:23 M      47  63       M 45-49      
839   13154 Mark Hunger               Cleveland              OH    US      1:04:25.99 10:24 M      44  39       M 40-44      
840   14581 Alexander Wisniewski      Maple Heights          OH    US      1:04:29.13 10:24 M      34  63       M 30-34      
841   14413 Anson Rosenfeldt          Cleveland              OH    US      1:04:29.17 10:24 F      35  58       F 35-39      
842   13734 Lara Stark                Leroy                  OH    US      1:04:29.39 10:24 F      44  50       F 40-44      
843   15213 Elizabeth Salinas         Concord Twp            OH    US      1:04:30.83 10:24 F      41  51       F 40-44      
844   13864 Kyle Lanman               Washington Court House OH    US      1:04:33.76 10:25 F      29  62       F 25-29      
845   13903 Mike Russell              Akron                  OH    US      1:04:33.98 10:25 M      55  24       M 55-59      
846   13412 Katie Appel               Cleveland              OH    US      1:04:34.32 10:25 F      27  63       F 25-29      
847   13444 Ali Borland               North Olmsted          OH    US      1:04:36.16 10:25 F      32  67       F 30-34      
848   13501 Cory Emerine              North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:04:40.61 10:26 M      30  64       M 30-34      
849   15247 Magdalena Engl            Linz                         AT      1:04:40.83 10:26 F      30  68       F 30-34      
850   13410 Erin Amschlinger          Rocky River            OH    US      1:04:41.56 10:26 F      25  64       F 25-29      
851   13498 Rizza Durbin              Hudson                 OH    US      1:04:41.60 10:26 F      45  38       F 45-49      
852   15274 Patrick Coletta           Grosse Pointe Park     MI    US      1:04:41.74 10:26 M      34  65       M 30-34      
853   15440 Carmen Defranco           Clarkston              MI    US      1:04:41.90 10:26 M      41  40       M 40-44      
854   13581 Kinsey Kolega             Lakewood               OH    US      1:04:42.40 10:26 F      25  65       F 25-29      
855   13450 Lauren Budzar             Seven Hills            OH    US      1:04:42.74 10:26 F      36  59       F 35-39      
856   13921 Cristina Varner           Temperance             MI    US      1:04:43.89 10:26 F      40  52       F 40-44      
857   1034  Gina Palmieri             Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:04:45.16 10:27 F      35  60       F 35-39      
858   13427 Courtney Bellmann         Mentor                 OH    US      1:04:45.53 10:27 F      33  69       F 30-34      
859   15225 Kristi Lauser             Chesterland            OH    US      1:04:45.99 10:27 F      26  66       F 25-29      
860   13733 Chaney Staggs             North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:04:46.03 10:27 F      30  70       F 30-34      
861   15343 Amy Diederich             Westlake               OH    US      1:04:46.51 10:27 F      24  25       F 20-24      
862   15446 Jordyn Singerman                                               1:04:46.94 10:27 F      22  26       F 20-24      
863   15448 Melissa Dorner                                                 1:04:47.32 10:27 F      23  27       F 20-24      
864   14060 Lee Depierro              North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:04:47.82 10:27 M      45  64       M 45-49      
865   15447 Lauren Rosenberg                                               1:04:48.13 10:27 F      22  28       F 20-24      
866   15078 Katie Kiss                                             US      1:04:48.79 10:27 F      40  53       F 40-44      
867   13649 Vicci Mowery              Westlake               OH    US      1:04:49.51 10:27 F      49  39       F 45-49      
868   15334 Maryanne Nesbett                                               1:04:50.42 10:27 F          2        No Age Given 
869   14520 Todd Titschinger          Cleveland              OH    US      1:04:51.37 10:28 M      38  54       M 35-39      
870   3062  Rick Osborne Jr.          Mentor                 OH    US      1:04:51.48 10:28 M      48  65       M 45-49      
871   13727 Cindy Soinski             Parma                  OH    US      1:04:52.57 10:28 F      52  20       F 50-54      
872   13749 Kathy Sullivan            Solon                  OH    US      1:04:53.77 10:28 F      45  40       F 45-49      
873   13439 Iuliana Bobanga           Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:04:58.44 10:29 F      34  71       F 30-34      
874   15211 Michelle Lerch            Parma                  OH    US      1:04:59.89 10:29 F      27  67       F 25-29      
875   13837 Addie Emerine             North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:05:00.09 10:29 F      31  72       F 30-34      
876   13576 Katherine Kimes           Willowick              OH    US      1:05:01.17 10:29 F      27  68       F 25-29      
877   13666 Mona Oppenlander          Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:05:02.56 10:29 F      48  41       F 45-49      
878   14628 Kassidy Metzger           Bedford                OH    US      1:05:03.04 10:30 F      18  15       F 15-19      
879   15184 Joe Wegloski                                                   1:05:03.52 10:30 M      52  46       M 50-54      
880   14948 Truc Cao                  Northfield             OH    US      1:05:04.98 10:30 F      40  54       F 40-44      
881   14483 Sue St. John              Macedonia              OH    US      1:05:06.00 10:30 F      53  21       F 50-54      
882   13642 Brigid Mondora            Lakewood               OH    US      1:05:07.06 10:30 F      49  42       F 45-49      
883   1036  Paul Secunde              Parma                  OH    US      1:05:07.21 10:30 M      39  55       M 35-39      
884   15206 Adam Jacobs               Orange Village         OH    US      1:05:07.40 10:30 M      33  66       M 30-34      
885   13358 Nancy Poyma               Strongsville           OH    US      1:05:08.61 10:30 F      54  22       F 50-54      
886   15114 Maggie Wong               Toledo                 OH    US      1:05:09.24 10:31 F      22  29       F 20-24      
887   13775 Lynne Valencic            Lyndhurst              OH    US      1:05:10.98 10:31 F      58  15       F 55-59      
888   13150 Timothy Hock              Cleveland              OH    US      1:05:11.65 10:31 M      53  47       M 50-54      
889   14975 Asia Newell               Cleveland              OH    US      1:05:11.95 10:31 F      36  61       F 35-39      
890   13881 Lisa Moore                Painesville            OH    US      1:05:12.50 10:31 F      41  55       F 40-44      
891   8373  Robert Olson              Bay Village            OH    US      1:05:12.82 10:31 M      28  55       M 25-29      
892   13554 James Hunt                Bay Village            OH    US      1:05:13.23 10:31 M      73  6        M 70-99      
893   13656 J. Nathenson              Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:05:15.32 10:32 M      11  17       M 1-14       
894   14538 Tracy Van Rooy            Strongsville           OH    US      1:05:15.98 10:32 F      47  43       F 45-49      
895   14578 Jessica Wilson            Rocky River            OH    US      1:05:16.15 10:32 F      35  62       F 35-39      
896   15325 Loretta Scott Pittman                                          1:05:18.26 10:32 F      40  56       F 40-44      
897   15036 Christopher Grey          Cleveland              OH    US      1:05:18.64 10:32 M      55  25       M 55-59      
898   14347 Sarah Nagy                Twinsburg              OH    US      1:05:18.70 10:32 F      30  73       F 30-34      
899   13360 Kara Pranikoff            New York               NY    US      1:05:19.01 10:32 F      43  57       F 40-44      
900   13899 Stacy Renz                Akron                  OH    US      1:05:21.09 10:32 F      43  58       F 40-44      
901   1058  Lindsey Lipcsik           Avon                   OH    US      1:05:21.54 10:33 F      33  74       F 30-34      
902   14709 C. Ford                                                US      1:05:22.27 10:33 M      12  18       M 1-14       
903   13887 Margaret Musleve          Canton                 OH    US      1:05:23.24 10:33 F      59  16       F 55-59      
904   13524 Dave Guentzler            Lakewood               OH    US      1:05:25.76 10:33 M      41  41       M 40-44      
905   15314 Natalie Resetar                                                1:05:26.96 10:33 F      34  75       F 30-34      
906   13221 Jacob Schober             North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:05:27.28 10:33 M      34  67       M 30-34      
907   13111 Anthony Calabrino         Cleveland              OH    US      1:05:32.81 10:34 M      34  68       M 30-34      
908   13277 Benjamin Chan             Toronto                ON    CA      1:05:32.98 10:34 M      33  69       M 30-34      
909   13544 Natalie Ho                Clevlenad              OH    US      1:05:34.00 10:35 F      33  76       F 30-34      
910   13603 Michael Lim               Mississauga            ON    CA      1:05:34.13 10:35 M      36  56       M 35-39      
911   13687 Sarah Rambo               Avon                   OH    US      1:05:35.28 10:35 F      24  30       F 20-24      
912   13884 Paul Mosley               Garfield Heights       OH    US      1:05:37.07 10:35 M      55  26       M 55-59      
913   15268 Michael Kasunick          Cleveland              OH    US      1:05:38.64 10:35 M      21  15       M 20-24      
914   15269 Katie Kasunick            Cleveland              OH    US      1:05:39.07 10:35 F      23  31       F 20-24      
915   13737 Joe Stein                 Haymarket              VA    US      1:05:39.65 10:35 M      62  29       M 60-64      
916   13278 Ganesh Chaudhary          Brecksville            OH    US      1:05:40.55 10:36 M      38  57       M 35-39      
917   13315 Steve Iwanek              South Amherst          OH    US      1:05:40.83 10:36 M      49  66       M 45-49      
918   13882 Nathaniel Morgan          Clinton Township       MI    US      1:05:42.32 10:36 M      55  27       M 55-59      
919   13745 Lauren Strodtbeck         North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:05:42.96 10:36 F      33  77       F 30-34      
920   15111 Samantha Damstetter       Cleveland              OH    US      1:05:45.32 10:36 F      33  78       F 30-34      
921   13596 Kevin Lesak               Mentor                 OH    US      1:05:46.05 10:36 M      39  58       M 35-39      
922   13597 Ron Jr. Lesak             Eastlake               OH    US      1:05:46.06 10:36 M      41  42       M 40-44      
923   13848 Kelly Hanson              Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:05:48.77 10:37 F      26  69       F 25-29      
924   13771 Lori Ulaszewski           Parma                  OH    US      1:05:48.95 10:37 F      58  17       F 55-59      
925   14371 Susan Paterak             Medina                 OH    US      1:05:49.33 10:37 F      46  44       F 45-49      
926   13914 Terra Stocker             Fowler                 OH    US      1:05:50.66 10:37 F      30  79       F 30-34      
927   15267 Rebecca Rayner            Berea                  OH    US      1:05:51.98 10:37 F      36  63       F 35-39      
928   13198 Paul Mucci                Concord Twp            OH    US      1:05:52.00 10:37 M      42  43       M 40-44      
929   14298 Katelyn Matelske          Columbia Station       OH    US      1:05:53.53 10:38 F      25  70       F 25-29      
930   13613 Michael MacGillis         Kirtland               OH    US      1:05:53.60 10:38 M      39  59       M 35-39      
931   14810 May Norman                                             US      1:05:53.68 10:38 F      14  18       F 1-14       
932   13711 David Seed                Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:05:58.71 10:39 M      50  48       M 50-54      
933   13896 Cindy Pritt               Mogadore               OH    US      1:06:00.88 10:39 F      57  18       F 55-59      
934   13657 Samantha Nedlik           Mentor                 OH    US      1:06:01.98 10:39 F      23  32       F 20-24      
935   14981 Ryan Poor                 Westlake               OH    US      1:06:03.73 10:39 M      42  44       M 40-44      
936   15196 Samantha Sube             South Euclid           OH    US      1:06:03.83 10:39 F      21  33       F 20-24      
937   14264 Yitian Liu                Cleveland              OH    US      1:06:04.10 10:39 F      31  80       F 30-34      
938   1047  Amanda Hassan             Brecksville            OH    US      1:06:05.30 10:40 F      37  64       F 35-39      
939   14847 Marckayla Hackney         Cleveland              OH    US      1:06:07.50 10:40 F      15  16       F 15-19      
940   14081 Reonee Dunn               Akron                  OH    US      1:06:08.24 10:40 F      28  71       F 25-29      
941   13556 Charles Hyde              Strongsville           OH    US      1:06:08.74 10:40 M      56  28       M 55-59      
942   15439 John Hartig                                                    1:06:09.61 10:40 M      60  30       M 60-64      
943   14175 Stephanie Hickman         University Heights     OH    US      1:06:09.75 10:40 F      27  72       F 25-29      
944   13784 Marcia Watson             Solon                  OH    US      1:06:09.90 10:40 F      66  4        F 65-69      
945   13741 Kate Stocker              Sagamore Hills         OH    US      1:06:10.51 10:40 F      40  59       F 40-44      
946   1066  Lauren Rice               Avon                   OH    US      1:06:11.49 10:41 F      32  81       F 30-34      
947   15095 Jena Stout                Akron                  OH    US      1:06:11.55 10:41 F      33  82       F 30-34      
948   13539 Beth Hilston              Avon                   OH    US      1:06:11.69 10:41 F      35  65       F 35-39      
949   14317 Alma Menchaca             Painesville            OH    US      1:06:12.15 10:41 F      31  83       F 30-34      
950   15193 Katie Holewinski                                       US      1:06:13.56 10:41 F      37  66       F 35-39      
951   14254 Allison Leininger         Brunswick              OH    US      1:06:13.62 10:41 F      33  84       F 30-34      
952   14996 L. Girault                Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:06:15.75 10:41 F      11  19       F 1-14       
953   14537 R. Vakharia               Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:06:16.54 10:41 F      12  20       F 1-14       
954   13667 Stephanie Papp            Brecksville            OH    US      1:06:16.71 10:41 F      36  67       F 35-39      
955   8092  Renee Foley               Cleveland              OH    US      1:06:17.36 10:42 F      49  45       F 45-49      
956   14904 Milena Sterio             Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:06:18.34 10:42 F      41  60       F 40-44      
957   14157 Louise Haffke             Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:06:18.84 10:42 F      43  61       F 40-44      
958   14995 E. Girault                Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:06:19.84 10:42 F      11  21       F 1-14       
959   14018 Tony Christopher          Stow                   OH    US      1:06:20.59 10:42 M      32  70       M 30-34      
960   1059  Erica McCabe              University Heights     OH    US      1:06:20.90 10:42 F      27  73       F 25-29      
961   14345 Katie Musbach             Fairview Park          OH    US      1:06:21.19 10:42 F      39  68       F 35-39      
962   14072 Kimberly Dorony           Brecksville            OH    US      1:06:24.44 10:43 F      36  69       F 35-39      
963   14706 D. Watkins                Cleveland              OH    US      1:06:24.59 10:43 M      12  19       M 1-14       
964   13275 Theresa Certo             North Olmsted          OH    US      1:06:25.06 10:43 F      40  62       F 40-44      
965   13274 D. Certo                  North Olmsted          OH    US      1:06:25.11 10:43 M      11  20       M 1-14       
966   15371 Brad Holton               Bedford                OH    US      1:06:27.66 10:43 M      45  67       M 45-49      
967   14004 Samuel Carter             Cleveland Hts.         OH    US      1:06:29.21 10:43 M      58  29       M 55-59      
968   14124 Angela Garciamendoza      Streetsboro            OH    US      1:06:30.16 10:44 F      35  70       F 35-39      
969   13769 Tara Tucker               Wampum                 PA    US      1:06:31.31 10:44 F      48  46       F 45-49      
970   15214 Michelle Tucker           Chesterland            OH    US      1:06:32.50 10:44 F      46  47       F 45-49      
971   13265 Alison Bertin             Chicago                IL    US      1:06:33.70 10:44 F      28  74       F 25-29      
972   15421 Cassandra Primm           Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:06:34.89 10:44 F      39  71       F 35-39      
973   15042 Roger Leigey              Mentor                 OH    US      1:06:39.57 10:45 M      45  68       M 45-49      
974   13442 Meredith Bolmeyer         North Royalton         OH    US      1:06:41.90 10:45 F      25  75       F 25-29      
975   13940 Linda Awig                Lyndhurst              OH    US      1:06:42.13 10:46 F      64  7        F 60-64      
976   13555 Tom Hutchison             Wakeman                OH    US      1:06:44.41 10:46 M      64  31       M 60-64      
977   13174 Daniel Last               Westlake               OH    US      1:06:45.21 10:46 M      40  45       M 40-44      
978   14982 Caleb Popa                Avon                   OH    US      1:06:45.84 10:46 M      13  21       M 1-14       
979   15045 Danielle Lowe             Stow                   OH    US      1:06:51.70 10:47 F      31  85       F 30-34      
980   14122 Kate Gannon               North Olmsted          OH    US      1:06:53.71 10:47 F      34  86       F 30-34      
981   13731 Aaron Spoores             Bedford                OH    US      1:06:54.19 10:47 M      36  60       M 35-39      
982   13774 Tanya Ussai               Highland Heights       OH    US      1:06:54.35 10:47 F      61  8        F 60-64      
983   13671 Rebecca Paroda            Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:06:54.51 10:48 F      35  72       F 35-39      
984   13573 Lisa Kaput                North Royalton         OH    US      1:06:55.25 10:48 F      34  87       F 30-34      
985   13617 Rajeev Mallampati         Reminderville          OH    US      1:06:55.60 10:48 M      44  46       M 40-44      
986   14958 Joe Hance                 Wadsworth              OH    US      1:06:55.62 10:48 M      31  71       M 30-34      
987   13237 Erwin Tim                 Port Clinton           OH    US      1:06:55.98 10:48 M      63  32       M 60-64      
988   13563 Hannah Jones              Erie                   PA    US      1:06:57.88 10:48 F      22  34       F 20-24      
989   13431 Erwin Betty               Port Clinton           OH    US      1:06:58.85 10:48 F      61  9        F 60-64      
990   13614 Langston MacLin           University Heights     OH    US      1:07:00.78 10:49 M      58  30       M 55-59      
991   1085  Polyxeni Philippidou      Cleveland              OH    US      1:07:01.29 10:49 F      37  73       F 35-39      
992   14251 Kristina Lasko            Painesville            OH    US      1:07:01.44 10:49 F      28  76       F 25-29      
993   13916 Megan Sunseri             Cleveland              OH    US      1:07:01.73 10:49 F      33  88       F 30-34      
994   13866 Ashley Mack               Highland Heights       OH    US      1:07:02.14 10:49 F      29  77       F 25-29      
995   15082 Kathryn Ratica                                         US      1:07:03.70 10:49 F      40  63       F 40-44      
996   13227 Jeff Sokol                Thompson               OH    US      1:07:03.78 10:49 M      49  69       M 45-49      
997   1155  Elizabeth Misson          Avon Lake              OH    US      1:07:06.93 10:50 F      38  74       F 35-39      
998   14439 Casee Schmidt             Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:07:12.14 10:50 F      32  89       F 30-34      
999   13945 Jessica Balent            Warren                 OH    US      1:07:13.35 10:51 F      28  78       F 25-29      
1000  13782 Tori Walker               Plain City             OH    US      1:07:15.01 10:51 F      20  35       F 20-24      
1001  13500 Richard Elwell            Concord Township       OH    US      1:07:15.59 10:51 M      46  70       M 45-49      
1002  13830 Melinda Cox               Bedford                OH    US      1:07:18.66 10:51 F      44  64       F 40-44      
1003  13886 Kathleen Muhvic           Mentor                 OH    US      1:07:20.59 10:52 F      25  79       F 25-29      
1004  13807 Frank   J. Zitko          Willoughby Hills       OH    US      1:07:21.52 10:52 M      64  33       M 60-64      
1005  13488 Ray Dietrich              Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:07:23.49 10:52 M      72  7        M 70-99      
1006  14160 Xu Han                    Cleveland              OH    US      1:07:24.96 10:52 F      29  80       F 25-29      
1007  13565 John Jordan               Cortland               OH    US      1:07:26.18 10:53 M      38  61       M 35-39      
1008  13073 Meghan Monahan            Strongsville           OH    US      1:07:26.36 10:53 F      16  17       F 15-19      
1009  14756 Keavin Messam             Cleveland              OH    US      1:07:27.82 10:53 M      18  37       M 15-19      
1010  13629 Hugh Maxwell              Zanesville             OH    US      1:07:27.83 10:53 M      64  34       M 60-64      
1011  15178 Dwight Morgan             Medina                 OH    US      1:07:28.25 10:53 M      62  35       M 60-64      
1012  13637 Stephanie Miker           Parma                  OH    US      1:07:28.73 10:53 F      37  75       F 35-39      
1013  14299 Erin Mathur               North Royalton         OH    US      1:07:28.99 10:53 F      40  65       F 40-44      
1014  13816 John Bertosa              Parma                  OH    US      1:07:29.43 10:53 M      46  71       M 45-49      
1015  13641 Robert Mitchell           Strongsville           OH    US      1:07:30.09 10:53 M      14  22       M 1-14       
1016  14760 Kevin Riggins             Cleveland              OH    US      1:07:30.84 10:53 M      18  38       M 15-19      
1017  15326 Hector Castro                                                  1:07:31.17 10:53 M      15  39       M 15-19      
1018  13645 Kathrine Morris           Cleveland              OH    US      1:07:32.30 10:54 F      27  81       F 25-29      
1019  13859 Rhiannan James            Medina                 OH    US      1:07:32.95 10:54 F      39  76       F 35-39      
1020  14476 Katy Sopko                Brunswick              OH    US      1:07:36.02 10:54 F      38  77       F 35-39      
1021  13487 Kristen Dieter            Washington             DC    US      1:07:36.17 10:54 F      42  66       F 40-44      
1022  13147 Kenny Hilston             Willowick              NH    US      1:07:36.26 10:54 M      20  16       M 20-24      
1023  13829 Christin Cox              Lakewood               OH    US      1:07:36.34 10:54 F      40  67       F 40-44      
1024  14155 Natasha Haas              Chardon                OH    US      1:07:36.38 10:54 F      29  82       F 25-29      
1025  13311 Kathleen Hilston          Willowick              OH    US      1:07:36.65 10:54 F      47  48       F 45-49      
1026  15119 Randy Johns               Strongsville           OH    US      1:07:36.81 10:54 M      31  72       M 30-34      
1027  13312 Rob Hilston               Willowick              OH    US      1:07:37.02 10:54 M      47  72       M 45-49      
1028  14499 Amy Such                  Strongsville           OH    US      1:07:39.81 10:55 F      45  49       F 45-49      
1029  13430 Dennis Berg               Avon                   OH    US      1:07:41.43 10:55 M      54  49       M 50-54      
1030  15251 Kristin Shawd             Hudson                 OH    US      1:07:42.57 10:55 F      50  23       F 50-54      
1031  14146 Darryl Greene             Cleveland              OH    US      1:07:44.33 10:56 M      55  31       M 55-59      
1032  15106 Saskia River              Cleveland              OH    US      1:07:44.59 10:56 F      15  18       F 15-19      
1033  13996 James Callam              Bedford                OH    US      1:07:47.96 10:56 M      59  32       M 55-59      
1034  14539 Margaret Vanderbilt       Cleveland              OH    US      1:07:48.27 10:56 F      47  50       F 45-49      
1035  13571 Corinne Kampman           Hudson                 OH    US      1:07:52.37 10:57 F      17  19       F 15-19      
1036  13822 Tj Caito                  Mayfield Heights       OH    US      1:07:52.75 10:57 M      25  56       M 25-29      
1037  1160  Christie Pavlovcak        Mentor                 OH    US      1:07:53.48 10:57 F      50  24       F 50-54      
1038  15379 Brianna Berry             Fairview Park          OH    US      1:07:53.78 10:57 F      31  90       F 30-34      
1039  15019 Douglas C                 Lakewood               OH    US      1:07:55.87 10:57 M      35  62       M 35-39      
1040  15099 Dominique Litmaath        Cleveland              OH    US      1:07:56.87 10:58 F      49  51       F 45-49      
1041  13628 Sharon Matolka            Hudson                 OH    US      1:07:57.51 10:58 F      55  19       F 55-59      
1042  15112 Kelly Dredge              Cleveland              OH    US      1:08:00.75 10:58 F      40  68       F 40-44      
1043  15355 Wendy Maslanka            Chicago                IL    US      1:08:01.11 10:58 F      47  52       F 45-49      
1044  13971 Lauren Bouffard           Brunswick              OH    US      1:08:01.26 10:58 F      32  91       F 30-34      
1045  15241 Mark Dennison             Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:08:01.84 10:58 M      29  57       M 25-29      
1046  13341 J. Miles                  Westerville            OH    US      1:08:02.82 10:59 M      12  23       M 1-14       
1047  14994 Diane Clements            Bay Village            OH    US      1:08:05.43 10:59 F      51  25       F 50-54      
1048  14545 Candice Venditti          Lakewood               OH    US      1:08:06.56 10:59 F      37  78       F 35-39      
1049  15002 Andrea Morton             Avon Lake              OH    US      1:08:07.73 10:59 F      42  69       F 40-44      
1050  1169  Ellen Saddler             Elyria                 OH    US      1:08:10.62 11:00 F      56  20       F 55-59      
1051  15091 Tony Coyne                Cleveland              OH    US      1:08:10.69 11:00 M      57  33       M 55-59      
1052  15100 Julie Metzger             Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:08:11.30 11:00 F      42  70       F 40-44      
1053  15388 Annmarie Kovach                                                1:08:13.48 11:00 F      48  53       F 45-49      
1054  14515 Annette Thompson          Highland Heights       OH    US      1:08:14.44 11:00 F      36  79       F 35-39      
1055  13433 Sandra Bitzan             Avon                   OH    US      1:08:15.24 11:01 F      50  26       F 50-54      
1056  13735 Monica Stark              Concord Twp            OH    US      1:08:16.56 11:01 F      44  71       F 40-44      
1057  13654 Jennifer Musto            Avon                   OH    US      1:08:18.09 11:01 F      37  80       F 35-39      
1058  15169 Wen Lu                    Cleveland              OH    US      1:08:18.87 11:01 F      35  81       F 35-39      
1059  13638 Thomas Mills              Cleveland              OH    US      1:08:19.09 11:01 M      40  47       M 40-44      
1060  15168 Sean Dyroff               Cleveland              OH    US      1:08:19.43 11:01 M      33  73       M 30-34      
1061  13786 Robert Weigel             Poland                 OH    US      1:08:20.14 11:01 M      71  8        M 70-99      
1062  13716 Lesley Shull              Strongsville           OH    US      1:08:20.81 11:01 F      37  82       F 35-39      
1063  15306 Lee Chambers              Cleveland              OH    US      1:08:22.77 11:02 F      49  54       F 45-49      
1064  13710 Katie Scina               Olmsted Twp            OH    US      1:08:23.65 11:02 F      44  72       F 40-44      
1065  13451 Natalie Burnett           Parma                  OH    US      1:08:24.21 11:02 F      35  83       F 35-39      
1066  13688 Cara Rasor                Austintown             OH    US      1:08:24.57 11:02 F      26  83       F 25-29      
1067  15405 Rob Divincenzo            Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:08:24.80 11:02 M      29  58       M 25-29      
1068  14336 Andy Morlak               Bedford                OH    US      1:08:25.07 11:02 M      27  59       M 25-29      
1069  14889 Isaac Maldonado                                        US      1:08:26.99 11:02 M      14  24       M 1-14       
1070  15360 Justin Keating                                                 1:08:27.43 11:02 M          8        No Age Given 
1071  13742 Morgan Storch             Bay Village            OH    US      1:08:27.76 11:03 F      29  84       F 25-29      
1072  1084  Laura Perkowski           North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:08:27.88 11:03 F      49  55       F 45-49      
1073  15298 Reginald Rhone                                                 1:08:28.66 11:03 M      50  50       M 50-54      
1074  13812 Paige Barkume             Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:08:28.82 11:03 F      23  36       F 20-24      
1075  14588 Ruqaiijah Yearby          Solon                  OH    US      1:08:29.65 11:03 F      44  73       F 40-44      
1076  13950 Kara Barr                 Elyria                 OH    US      1:08:30.05 11:03 F      23  37       F 20-24      
1077  14802 E. Kromer                 Cleveland              OH    US      1:08:30.91 11:03 M      12  25       M 1-14       
1078  14888 Steven Cummings                                        US      1:08:30.94 11:03 M      14  26       M 1-14       
1079  14433 Jennifer Scavone          Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:08:39.33 11:04 F      45  56       F 45-49      
1080  13697 Rebecca Rogg              Cleveland              OH    US      1:08:40.43 11:05 F      28  85       F 25-29      
1081  1052  Michael Kocet             Chicago                IL    US      1:08:44.62 11:05 M      47  73       M 45-49      
1082  14409 Jeffrey Rogers            Bedford                OH    US      1:08:45.41 11:05 M      58  34       M 55-59      
1083  13570 Claire Kampman            Lakewood               OH    US      1:08:45.64 11:05 F      23  38       F 20-24      
1084  13895 Joyce Piteo               Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:08:45.76 11:05 F      57  21       F 55-59      
1085  15362 Molly Fischetti                                                1:08:46.25 11:06 F          3        No Age Given 
1086  13900 Cassandra L Rosbury       Louisville             KY    US      1:08:47.09 11:06 F      29  86       F 25-29      
1087  15147 Clayton Barnes                                         US      1:08:47.34 11:06 M      16  40       M 15-19      
1088  14397 Harvey Reath              West Grove             PA    US      1:08:48.17 11:06 M      70  9        M 70-99      
1089  14404 Tom Robb                  Cleveland              OH    US      1:08:48.26 11:06 M      49  74       M 45-49      
1090  15438 Amy Keohane                                                    1:08:51.35 11:06 F      54  27       F 50-54      
1091  15065 Michael Veysey            Vero Beach             FL    US      1:08:51.69 11:06 M      73  10       M 70-99      
1092  13619 Becky Manfredonia         Independence           OH    US      1:08:52.59 11:07 F      37  84       F 35-39      
1093  14950 Valerie Decaro            Fairview Park          OH    US      1:08:52.98 11:07 F      32  92       F 30-34      
1094  14057 Mike Deluca               North Royalton         OH    US      1:08:53.23 11:07 M      40  48       M 40-44      
1095  10520 Molly McNamara            Avon Lake              OH    US      1:08:53.28 11:07 F      21  39       F 20-24      
1096  14136 Kimberly Goins            Euclid                 OH    US      1:08:53.95 11:07 F      52  28       F 50-54      
1097  13454 Kim Caito                 Mayfield Heights       OH    US      1:08:54.39 11:07 F      52  29       F 50-54      
1098  13495 Joe Dreher                Westlake               OH    US      1:08:56.80 11:07 M      52  51       M 50-54      
1099  13514 James Frederick           Morrow                 OH    US      1:08:58.07 11:07 M      52  52       M 50-54      
1100  13474 Kristen Conrad-Schnetz    Aurora                 OH    US      1:08:58.67 11:08 F      36  85       F 35-39      
1101  1070  Jeannie Thornburg         Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:08:58.77 11:08 F      51  30       F 50-54      
1102  13169 Carolyn Kraus             Westlake               OH    US      1:08:58.91 11:08 F      22  40       F 20-24      
1103  13515 Kelly Frederick           Morrow                 OH    US      1:08:59.48 11:08 F      49  57       F 45-49      
1104  13861 Ashley Kitzberger         Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:09:01.81 11:08 F      34  93       F 30-34      
1105  13604 Karen Linden              Avon                   OH    US      1:09:03.59 11:08 F      45  58       F 45-49      
1106  15001 Denise Metzger            Rocky River            OH    US      1:09:03.65 11:08 F      35  86       F 35-39      
1107  14340 Donna Mullen              Avon Lake              OH    US      1:09:05.38 11:09 F      59  22       F 55-59      
1108  792   Aaron Hurley              North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:09:05.81 11:09 M      40  49       M 40-44      
1109  14452 Baiju Shah                Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:09:06.62 11:09 M      46  75       M 45-49      
1110  14408 Emily Robinson            North Olmsted          OH    US      1:09:08.02 11:09 F      34  94       F 30-34      
1111  15252 Christine Kinzel          Streetsboro            OH    US      1:09:08.85 11:09 F      49  59       F 45-49      
1112  13923 Rachel Wymer              Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:09:09.90 11:09 F      29  87       F 25-29      
1113  14565 Diana Warman              Euclid                 OH    US      1:09:09.96 11:09 F      29  88       F 25-29      
1114  13675 Leeann Pavlek             Hilliard               OH    US      1:09:11.53 11:10 F      28  89       F 25-29      
1115  15121 Rosie Miklavcic           Frankfort              KY    US      1:09:12.25 11:10 F      65  5        F 65-69      
1116  1105  Andrea Clark              Chardon                OH    US      1:09:12.61 11:10 F      30  95       F 30-34      
1117  14777 E. Colon                                               US      1:09:15.01 11:10 M      11  27       M 1-14       
1118  14517 Kari Eyvindur Thordarson  Kopavogur                    IS      1:09:15.85 11:10 M      31  74       M 30-34      
1119  14328 Grace Miles               Westerville            OH    US      1:09:15.87 11:10 F      13  22       F 1-14       
1120  14301 Mckenna Maurer            Mentor                 OH    US      1:09:16.03 11:10 F      26  90       F 25-29      
1121  14151 Denise Gross              Vermilion              OH    US      1:09:17.14 11:11 F      59  23       F 55-59      
1122  14457 Ravi Shikhar              Middleburg Heights     OH    US      1:09:17.23 11:11 M      32  75       M 30-34      
1123  14247 Christy Laird             Willoughby             OH    US      1:09:17.37 11:11 F      42  74       F 40-44      
1124  14715 Gabrielle Demarco         Cleveland              OH    US      1:09:17.40 11:11 F      18  20       F 15-19      
1125  13205 Matthew Phillips          Richmond Heights       OH    US      1:09:17.78 11:11 M      46  76       M 45-49      
1126  13898 Stacey Randall            Avon Lake              OH    US      1:09:17.83 11:11 F      33  96       F 30-34      
1127  14379 Sarah Perz                Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:09:17.87 11:11 F      35  87       F 35-39      
1128  13297 Cassie Gibel              Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:09:18.15 11:11 F      28  91       F 25-29      
1129  13911 Annamarie Smitterberg     Columbus               OH    US      1:09:18.56 11:11 F      32  97       F 30-34      
1130  15372 Jayme Kostelnik           Cleveland              OH    US      1:09:19.56 11:11 F      33  98       F 30-34      
1131  1165  Jennifer Rice             Wickliffe              OH    US      1:09:19.80 11:11 F      39  88       F 35-39      
1132  14959 Sarah Hance               Wadsworth              OH    US      1:09:19.87 11:11 F      29  92       F 25-29      
1133  14426 Daad Sarkis               Rocky River            OH    US      1:09:20.50 11:11 F      29  93       F 25-29      
1134  14782 A. Hassan                                              US      1:09:21.16 11:11 M      11  28       M 1-14       
1135  15135 Unknown Partic. 15135                                          1:09:22.99 11:11 M          9        No Age Given 
1136  1045  Peder Frey                Hudson                 OH    US      1:09:23.14 11:11 M      63  36       M 60-64      
1137  800   Nathan Miles              Westerville            OH    US      1:09:23.90 11:12 M      40  50       M 40-44      
1138  14460 Jen Siders                Concord Township       OH    US      1:09:25.54 11:12 F      30  99       F 30-34      
1139  14951 Amy Delano                Richmond Heights       OH    US      1:09:25.98 11:12 F      49  60       F 45-49      
1140  14123 Yuval Ganot               Cleveland              OH    US      1:09:27.67 11:12 F      18  21       F 15-19      
1141  15118 Kelly George              North Royalton         OH    US      1:09:27.90 11:12 F      39  89       F 35-39      
1142  14582 Ruth Wisniewski           Willoughby             OH    US      1:09:27.95 11:12 F      40  75       F 40-44      
1143  15061 Shaked Shachar            Beachwood              OH    US      1:09:28.54 11:12 F      19  22       F 15-19      
1144  13598 Ron Lev Or                Cleveland              OH    US      1:09:29.16 11:12 F      19  23       F 15-19      
1145  15021 Kristin Carter            Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:09:33.73 11:13 F      42  76       F 40-44      
1146  14657 Marques Adam Cooper                                    US      1:09:33.85 11:13 M      16  41       M 15-19      
1147  15020 Brian Carbaugh            Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:09:33.96 11:13 M      43  51       M 40-44      
1148  15200 Katherine Long            University Hts         OH    US      1:09:34.06 11:13 F      30  100      F 30-34      
1149  13414 Mary Assad                Beachwood              OH    US      1:09:34.42 11:13 F      33  101      F 30-34      
1150  14193 Eric Jankowski            Parma                  OH    US      1:09:35.06 11:13 M      33  76       M 30-34      
1151  15074 Abbie Gallagher                                        US      1:09:35.81 11:14 F      40  77       F 40-44      
1152  14886 Alexis Bierman                                         US      1:09:36.04 11:14 F      14  23       F 1-14       
1153  15210 Danielle Leone            Cleveland              OH    US      1:09:37.50 11:14 F      34  102      F 30-34      
1154  13910 Adam Simon                Beachwood              OH    US      1:09:37.77 11:14 M      30  77       M 30-34      
1155  15339 James Patrick Roach                                            1:09:38.23 11:14 M          10       No Age Given 
1156  13683 Andrew Press              Solon                  OH    US      1:09:38.65 11:14 M      69  12       M 65-69      
1157  13845 Patricia Habenicht        North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:09:38.65 11:14 F      70  2        F 70-99      
1158  13595 Raetta Landino            North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:09:39.74 11:14 F      34  103      F 30-34      
1159  15162 Christina Volsko          Streetsboro            OH    US      1:09:40.25 11:14 F      26  94       F 25-29      
1160  14351 Keith Nelson              Noerth Ridgeville      OH    US      1:09:41.15 11:14 M      37  63       M 35-39      
1161  14228 Kathleen Kocak            North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:09:41.63 11:14 F      56  24       F 55-59      
1162  15148 Kelly Gromen              Columbia Station       OH    US      1:09:41.85 11:14 F      36  90       F 35-39      
1163  13538 Adam Hill                 Solon                  OH    US      1:09:42.25 11:15 M      40  52       M 40-44      
1164  15149 Silvana Lyons             Strongsville           OH    US      1:09:42.86 11:15 F      30  104      F 30-34      
1165  15412 Amanda McGovern           Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:09:43.71 11:15 F      37  91       F 35-39      
1166  15044 Erin Loschetter           Avon                   OH    US      1:09:46.21 11:15 F      36  92       F 35-39      
1167  13847 Amanda Hamm               Rocky River            OH    US      1:09:46.96 11:15 F      45  61       F 45-49      
1168  13814 Tricia Bedrick            Stow                   OH    US      1:09:49.43 11:16 F      44  78       F 40-44      
1169  13644 Katrina Moor              Cleveland              OH    US      1:09:50.56 11:16 F      32  105      F 30-34      
1170  13793 Al Wilson                 Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:09:50.97 11:16 M      66  13       M 65-69      
1171  14513 Nikki Thomas              Westlake               OH    US      1:09:52.22 11:16 F      47  62       F 45-49      
1172  14551 Erin Vleugels             Bay Village            OH    US      1:09:52.61 11:16 F      31  106      F 30-34      
1173  7958  Jacqueline K. Brown       Elkridge               MD    US      1:09:54.50 11:17 F      28  95       F 25-29      
1174  14523 Lauren Tomsic             Lakewood               OH    US      1:09:57.18 11:17 F      32  107      F 30-34      
1175  13347 Bob Murphy                Lakewood               OH    US      1:09:58.08 11:17 M      58  35       M 55-59      
1176  14990 Rich Turner               Brecksville            OH    US      1:09:59.47 11:17 M      53  53       M 50-54      
1177  13853 Faith Huber               Moreland Hills         OH    US      1:10:01.34 11:18 F      32  108      F 30-34      
1178  13832 Sandy Dankelson           Aurora                 OH    US      1:10:03.30 11:18 F      56  25       F 55-59      
1179  1051  Scott Justice             Twinsburg              OH    US      1:10:03.86 11:18 M      47  77       M 45-49      
1180  15181 Timothy Leslie            Lakewood               OH    US      1:10:04.06 11:18 M      58  36       M 55-59      
1181  13763 Angela Tomasello          North Royalton         OH    US      1:10:04.82 11:18 F      23  41       F 20-24      
1182  14432 Vince Scalera             North Canton           OH    US      1:10:07.19 11:19 M      45  78       M 45-49      
1183  1145  Molly Linn                Lagrange               OH    US      1:10:16.52 11:20 F      22  42       F 20-24      
1184  1144  Bethany Linn              Elyria                 OH    US      1:10:16.76 11:20 F      30  109      F 30-34      
1185  13458 Heather Carlton           Mantua                 OH    US      1:10:17.05 11:20 F      63  10       F 60-64      
1186  13868 Jeannene Mathis-Bertosa   Parma                  OH    US      1:10:17.53 11:20 F      51  31       F 50-54      
1187  13776 Meghan Vickers            Willoughby             OH    US      1:10:21.02 11:21 F      36  93       F 35-39      
1188  13946 Ted Balog                 Rittman                OH    US      1:10:21.54 11:21 M      30  78       M 30-34      
1189  14469 Brittney Smith            Cleveland              OH    US      1:10:21.77 11:21 F      33  110      F 30-34      
1190  13243 Matthew Vickers           Willoughby             OH    US      1:10:21.85 11:21 M      37  64       M 35-39      
1191  14385 Renee Popovic             Cleveland              OH    US      1:10:22.32 11:21 F      36  94       F 35-39      
1192  13835 Christine Doherty         Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:10:23.33 11:21 F      23  43       F 20-24      
1193  14837 Y. Carreras               Cleveland              OH    US      1:10:25.46 11:22 M      11  29       M 1-14       
1194  14153 Tayler Gustin             Bedford                OH    US      1:10:25.82 11:22 F      21  44       F 20-24      
1195  13998 Sally Campbell            Conneaut               OH    US      1:10:27.31 11:22 F      43  79       F 40-44      
1196  14957 Bradley Gribble           North Olmsted          OH    US      1:10:28.80 11:22 M      15  42       M 15-19      
1197  14862 Victor Pratts             Cleveland              OH    US      1:10:29.25 11:22 M      14  30       M 1-14       
1198  13621 Heather Mardis            Covington              KY    US      1:10:29.30 11:22 F      41  80       F 40-44      
1199  15337 Tamera Zelwin                                                  1:10:30.29 11:22 F          4        No Age Given 
1200  13730 Deb Sords                 Bay Village            OH    US      1:10:33.23 11:23 F      56  26       F 55-59      
1201  13461 Christopher Carson        Fairview Park          OH    US      1:10:33.53 11:23 M      52  54       M 50-54      
1202  15391 Vincent Malatesta         South Euclid           OH    US      1:10:33.84 11:23 M      60  37       M 60-64      
1203  13834 Perry Dinardo             Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:10:34.13 11:23 F      26  96       F 25-29      
1204  13582 Debbie Korodi             Macedonia              OH    US      1:10:38.80 11:24 F      50  32       F 50-54      
1205  14130 Michael Gentile           Highland Hts           OH    US      1:10:41.76 11:24 M      61  38       M 60-64      
1206  8878  Anonymous Participant                                  US      1:10:47.09 11:25 F      32  111      F 30-34      
1207  13818 Mandi Bolibrush           Parma                  OH    US      1:10:48.71 11:25 F      34  112      F 30-34      
1208  14079 Kirsten Duffy             Solon                  OH    US      1:10:48.90 11:25 F      51  33       F 50-54      
1209  13862 Jean Krischan             Fairview Park          OH    US      1:10:50.59 11:26 F      43  81       F 40-44      
1210  13824 Anthony Chapman           Rocky River            OH    US      1:10:51.74 11:26 M      31  79       M 30-34      
1211  1040  Michelle Campbell         Bensalem               PA    US      1:10:52.98 11:26 F      39  95       F 35-39      
1212  14992 Neha Vyas                 Pepper Pike            OH    US      1:10:56.44 11:27 F      45  63       F 45-49      
1213  15057 Jeeva Rangaraju           Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:10:56.72 11:27 M      46  79       M 45-49      
1214  14993 Sanjay Vyas               Pepper Pike            OH    US      1:10:57.07 11:27 M      49  80       M 45-49      
1215  1088  John Rice                 Wickliffe              OH    US      1:10:57.17 11:27 M      40  53       M 40-44      
1216  13986 Maria Bucco               Chardon                OH    US      1:10:57.50 11:27 F      39  96       F 35-39      
1217  14558 Celeste Wainwright        Akron                  OH    US      1:10:58.70 11:27 F      38  97       F 35-39      
1218  14019 Matthew Cichocki          North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:10:59.17 11:27 M      40  54       M 40-44      
1219  13813 Daniel Basch              Macedonia              OH    US      1:10:59.85 11:27 M      36  65       M 35-39      
1220  15233 Taylor Ridenour           Tallmadge              OH    US      1:11:00.03 11:27 F      24  45       F 20-24      
1221  15232 Patrick Sminchak          Tallmadge              OH    US      1:11:00.12 11:27 M      26  60       M 25-29      
1222  14142 Julie Gorenc              Chardon                OH    US      1:11:00.12 11:27 F      45  64       F 45-49      
1223  13452 Travis Bush               Avon                   OH    US      1:11:00.87 11:27 M      48  81       M 45-49      
1224  13685 Jessica Quirke            Painesville            OH    US      1:11:01.52 11:27 F      33  113      F 30-34      
1225  13609 Brian Loveland            Strongsville           OH    US      1:11:02.24 11:27 M      55  37       M 55-59      
1226  13578 Jenna Kisor               Lakewood               OH    US      1:11:03.07 11:28 F      28  97       F 25-29      
1227  14866 K. Ramos                                               US      1:11:03.68 11:28 M      12  31       M 1-14       
1228  14271 Bill Lowery               Fairlawn               OH    US      1:11:04.51 11:28 M      69  14       M 65-69      
1229  14126 Mark Gazvoda              North Olmsted          OH    US      1:11:04.97 11:28 M      54  55       M 50-54      
1230  14395 Lisa Ramsey               Hudson                 OH    US      1:11:09.06 11:29 F      49  65       F 45-49      
1231  14396 Melissa Rau               Avon Lake              OH    US      1:11:10.18 11:29 F      60  11       F 60-64      
1232  15043 Beth Linhoss              Orrville               OH    US      1:11:10.84 11:29 F      35  98       F 35-39      
1233  15375 Jon Lawrence                                                   1:11:11.32 11:29 M      53  56       M 50-54      
1234  14677 Michael Yearout                                        US      1:11:11.51 11:29 M      13  32       M 1-14       
1235  13938 Kathy Augustyn            North Royalton         OH    US      1:11:11.78 11:29 F      57  27       F 55-59      
1236  13290 Beth Erml                 Rocky River            OH    US      1:11:13.12 11:29 F      17  24       F 15-19      
1237  14552 Mark Vleugels             Bay Village            OH    US      1:11:16.42 11:30 M      34  80       M 30-34      
1238  14023 Cynthia Colahan           Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:11:17.55 11:30 F      44  82       F 40-44      
1239  14382 Rachel Phelan             North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:11:17.55 11:30 F      37  99       F 35-39      
1240  13502 Beth Ezzie                Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:11:18.08 11:30 F      42  83       F 40-44      
1241  15266 Will Fitzgerald           Cleveland              OH    US      1:11:19.95 11:30 M      23  17       M 20-24      
1242  13790 Ty Whiting                Mentor                 OH    US      1:11:21.03 11:30 M      45  82       M 45-49      
1243  14516 Gloria Thompson           Akron                  OH    US      1:11:21.56 11:31 F      65  6        F 65-69      
1244  13890 Marcie Niemi              Akron                  OH    US      1:11:22.82 11:31 F      51  34       F 50-54      
1245  13953 Brittany Battle           Richmond Heights       OH    US      1:11:25.24 11:31 F      26  98       F 25-29      
1246  14215 Kerry Kelley              Strongsville           OH    US      1:11:27.94 11:32 F      40  84       F 40-44      
1247  1161  Amy Popik                 Eastlake               OH    US      1:11:29.52 11:32 F      28  99       F 25-29      
1248  14223 Christine Kirk            Painesville            OH    US      1:11:29.61 11:32 F      41  85       F 40-44      
1249  15022 Monica Ceja               Cleveland              OH    US      1:11:30.88 11:32 F      32  114      F 30-34      
1250  15011 Gina Bayless              Cleveland              OH    US      1:11:30.91 11:32 F      38  100      F 35-39      
1251  13606 Joseph Litao              Mansfield              OH    US      1:11:31.69 11:32 M      13  33       M 1-14       
1252  13658 Tracy Nedrich             Sagamore Hills         OH    US      1:11:32.00 11:32 F      47  66       F 45-49      
1253  1043  Justin Droder             Stow                   OH    US      1:11:32.20 11:32 M      44  55       M 40-44      
1254  14580 Ashley Wischmeier         Cleveland              OH    US      1:11:32.81 11:32 F      30  115      F 30-34      
1255  13909 Anu Shrestha              Brecksville            OH    US      1:11:33.61 11:33 F      39  101      F 35-39      
1256  14484 Michelle Sta. Ana-Ascenzi Toronto                ON    CA      1:11:35.71 11:33 F      48  67       F 45-49      
1257  14114 Sarah Freeman             N Ridgeville           OH    US      1:11:36.14 11:33 F      18  25       F 15-19      
1258  14605 Stephanie Ward            Mayfield Hts           OH    US      1:11:44.06 11:34 F      23  46       F 20-24      
1259  14091 Patty Esparza             North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:11:45.23 11:34 F      40  86       F 40-44      
1260  7181  Frank Cuevas              Medina                 OH    US      1:11:46.28 11:35 M      36  66       M 35-39      
1261  15160 Maggie Cuevas             Medina                 OH    US      1:11:47.86 11:35 F      33  116      F 30-34      
1262  14320 Rachel Meyrose            Middleburg Heights     OH    US      1:11:48.03 11:35 F      36  102      F 35-39      
1263  1069  Scott Stuetzer            Medina                 OH    US      1:11:48.79 11:35 M      61  39       M 60-64      
1264  13799 Hannah Wyman              Independence           OH    US      1:11:50.21 11:35 F      28  100      F 25-29      
1265  13878 Kaitlin Miller            Toledo                 OH    US      1:11:50.79 11:35 F      27  101      F 25-29      
1266  14255 Matthew Leininger         Brunswick              OH    US      1:11:50.86 11:35 M      34  81       M 30-34      
1267  13723 Bob Smith                 Uniontown              OH    US      1:11:52.07 11:35 M      75  11       M 70-99      
1268  14353 Timothy Novak A           Garfield Heights       OH    US      1:11:53.54 11:36 M      54  57       M 50-54      
1269  14487 Aj Stavole                Stow                   OH    US      1:11:54.24 11:36 M      23  18       M 20-24      
1270  15226 Marcia Swint              Sylvania               OH    US      1:11:58.74 11:37 F      54  35       F 50-54      
1271  14011 George Cerveny            Brooklyn               OH    US      1:12:03.05 11:37 M      77  12       M 70-99      
1272  13738 Andrew Stevens            Wickliffe              OH    US      1:12:03.81 11:37 M      33  82       M 30-34      
1273  14884 Jibril Mason              Maple Heights          OH    US      1:12:04.06 11:37 M      14  34       M 1-14       
1274  13739 Molly Stevens             Wickliffe              OH    US      1:12:04.91 11:38 F      34  117      F 30-34      
1275  14883 Gregory Hood              Cleveland              OH    US      1:12:05.34 11:38 M      15  43       M 15-19      
1276  14778 D. Diaz                   Cleveland              OH    US      1:12:05.85 11:38 M      12  35       M 1-14       
1277  13744 Ann Streza                Amherst                OH    US      1:12:06.00 11:38 F      56  28       F 55-59      
1278  14780 Lamier Freeman            Cleveland              OH    US      1:12:06.93 11:38 M      13  36       M 1-14       
1279  14282 Janeese MacKey            Painesville            OH    US      1:12:13.68 11:39 F      43  87       F 40-44      
1280  13448 Scott Brown               Warren                 OH    US      1:12:14.12 11:39 M      46  83       M 45-49      
1281  13542 Jennifer Hirz             Westlake               OH    US      1:12:14.25 11:39 F      43  88       F 40-44      
1282  13605 Achilles Litao            Mansfield              OH    US      1:12:15.68 11:39 M      50  58       M 50-54      
1283  13907 Carrie Sciano             Independence           OH    US      1:12:17.86 11:40 F      36  103      F 35-39      
1284  14688 Sophie Hall               Cleveland              OH    US      1:12:18.11 11:40 F      13  24       F 1-14       
1285  15289 Unknown Partic. 15289                                          1:12:18.44 11:40 M          11       No Age Given 
1286  13836 Patricia Eichler          Avon Lake              OH    US      1:12:20.34 11:40 F      48  68       F 45-49      
1287  14026 Gail Connors              Lakewood               OH    US      1:12:21.91 11:40 F      62  12       F 60-64      
1288  13918 Emily Szymanski           Cleveland              OH    US      1:12:23.17 11:41 F      36  104      F 35-39      
1289  13694 Kristen Roch              Cleveland              OH    US      1:12:23.75 11:41 F      23  47       F 20-24      
1290  14488 Julianne Stavole          Stow                   OH    US      1:12:24.08 11:41 F      29  102      F 25-29      
1291  14571 Devrin Weiss              Washington             DC    US      1:12:24.12 11:41 M      49  84       M 45-49      
1292  13506 Michael Ferry             Wadsworth              OH    US      1:12:26.63 11:41 M      50  59       M 50-54      
1293  14230 Kurt Koenig               Cleveland              OH    US      1:12:30.91 11:42 M      60  40       M 60-64      
1294  15311 David Miller                                                   1:12:32.14 11:42 M      35  67       M 35-39      
1295  13879 Karen Miller              Lambertville           MI    US      1:12:32.37 11:42 F      55  29       F 55-59      
1296  13719 Megan Skelton             Canton                 MI    US      1:12:32.58 11:42 F      31  118      F 30-34      
1297  14138 Sue Gole                  Concord                OH    US      1:12:33.03 11:42 F      54  36       F 50-54      
1298  13584 Susan Kowalske            Hudson                 OH    US      1:12:33.13 11:42 F      37  105      F 35-39      
1299  15067 Erika Weliczko            Cleveland              OH    US      1:12:33.50 11:42 F      45  69       F 45-49      
1300  13995 Kelly Calabrese           Concord                OH    US      1:12:33.54 11:42 F      45  70       F 45-49      
1301  14096 Lauren Fenimore           Hudson                 OH    US      1:12:33.65 11:42 F      34  119      F 30-34      
1302  14594 Angie Zouhar              North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:12:34.11 11:42 F      49  71       F 45-49      
1303  14105 Marlise Fletter           Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:12:34.64 11:42 F      55  30       F 55-59      
1304  14534 Tiffany Turk              Westlake               OH    US      1:12:35.39 11:42 F      37  106      F 35-39      
1305  14427 Jessica Sarkis            Rocky River            OH    US      1:12:36.20 11:43 F      28  103      F 25-29      
1306  14358 Cari Orris                Stow                   OH    US      1:12:38.20 11:43 F      56  31       F 55-59      
1307  14528 Lara Troyer               Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:12:38.30 11:43 F      45  72       F 45-49      
1308  15049 Megan McElrath            Akron                  OH    US      1:12:39.14 11:43 F      27  104      F 25-29      
1309  1122  Lauren Friedberg          Strongsville           OH    US      1:12:39.16 11:43 F      36  107      F 35-39      
1310  15010 Becca Bankert             Wickliffe              OH    US      1:12:39.29 11:43 F      26  105      F 25-29      
1311  1146  Elizabeth Lipstreu        Rocky River            OH    US      1:12:40.47 11:43 F      32  120      F 30-34      
1312  13471 George Clark              Oberlin                OH    US      1:12:41.75 11:44 M      66  15       M 65-69      
1313  14083 Suzette Dyer              Cleveland              OH    US      1:12:43.56 11:44 F      41  89       F 40-44      
1314  14088 Bethany Ensinger          Ravenna                OH    US      1:12:45.05 11:44 F      31  121      F 30-34      
1315  15023 Kacey Clancey             Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:12:45.60 11:44 F      33  122      F 30-34      
1316  15029 Gregory Diederich         Westlake               OH    US      1:12:46.78 11:44 M      58  38       M 55-59      
1317  14107 Tara Flynn                Lewis Center           OH    US      1:12:51.83 11:45 F      36  108      F 35-39      
1318  14364 Frank Pajek III           Medina                 OH    US      1:12:54.83 11:46 M      35  68       M 35-39      
1319  14459 Latonya Shoulders         Kent                   OH    US      1:13:00.18 11:46 F      42  90       F 40-44      
1320  1157  Mary Olah                 North Olmsted          OH    US      1:13:02.04 11:47 F      44  91       F 40-44      
1321  7948  Barb Biltz                Huron                  OH    US      1:13:04.54 11:47 F      52  37       F 50-54      
1322  7996  Jill Colizoli             Bellevue               OH    US      1:13:06.68 11:48 F      61  13       F 60-64      
1323  13855 Michael Hurrell           Bay Village            OH    US      1:13:07.14 11:48 M      53  60       M 50-54      
1324  14527 Chris Trombetta           Commerce Twp           MI    US      1:13:12.40 11:48 M      48  85       M 45-49      
1325  14168 Bruce Haytcher            Ashtabula              OH    US      1:13:14.31 11:49 M      60  41       M 60-64      
1326  13808 Nick Zuzolo               Warren                 OH    US      1:13:15.73 11:49 M      63  42       M 60-64      
1327  15406 Karissa Divincenzo        Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:13:15.88 11:49 F      29  106      F 25-29      
1328  13977 Curtis Brinkman           Strongsville           OH    US      1:13:16.87 11:49 M      32  83       M 30-34      
1329  14304 Paul Mayer                Westlake               OH    US      1:13:18.68 11:49 M      55  39       M 55-59      
1330  14044 Darryl Dansby             Bedford Hts            OH    US      1:13:18.74 11:49 M      51  61       M 50-54      
1331  15395 Aaric Milligan            Orrville               OH    US      1:13:19.40 11:50 M      28  61       M 25-29      
1332  14507 F. Tanner                 Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:13:19.79 11:50 M      12  37       M 1-14       
1333  13985 Cory Bryner               Bedford                OH    US      1:13:20.23 11:50 M      24  19       M 20-24      
1334  15163 Gwen Buckey                                                    1:13:21.58 11:50 F      55  32       F 55-59      
1335  13992 Karen Cacioppo            Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:13:22.13 11:50 F      52  38       F 50-54      
1336  14505 Stephanie Sybrandt        Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:13:23.95 11:50 F      33  123      F 30-34      
1337  14027 Celia Contreras           Lorain                 OH    US      1:13:24.29 11:50 F      33  124      F 30-34      
1338  14373 Tracey Patterson          Fairview Park          OH    US      1:13:25.47 11:51 F      33  125      F 30-34      
1339  14177 Ryan Hillman              Lakewood               OH    US      1:13:26.14 11:51 M      34  84       M 30-34      
1340  14288 Terese Mallett            Cleveland              OH    US      1:13:26.43 11:51 F      35  109      F 35-39      
1341  10053 Shauna Oldaker            Bedford                OH    US      1:13:26.57 11:51 F      21  48       F 20-24      
1342  15141 Stacey Walker                                                  1:13:27.81 11:51 F      35  110      F 35-39      
1343  13874 Brian McNulty             Cleveland              OH    US      1:13:28.40 11:51 M      51  62       M 50-54      
1344  13464 Scott Chambers            Brook Park             OH    US      1:13:31.23 11:51 M      47  86       M 45-49      
1345  13959 Becky Berigan             Brook Park             OH    US      1:13:31.35 11:52 F      34  126      F 30-34      
1346  1080  Cheryll McCarty           Bay Village            OH    US      1:13:31.82 11:52 F      46  73       F 45-49      
1347  13695 Nicole Roch               Cleveland              OH    US      1:13:32.39 11:52 F      25  107      F 25-29      
1348  14318 Lauren Merklinger         Bedford                OH    US      1:13:34.21 11:52 M      23  20       M 20-24      
1349  15050 Rachael McKinney          Fairborn               OH    US      1:13:39.57 11:53 F      35  111      F 35-39      
1350  13602 Windy Lewis               Copley                 OH    US      1:13:40.78 11:53 F      50  39       F 50-54      
1351  13872 Nancy McDowell            Akron                  OH    US      1:13:41.13 11:53 F      62  14       F 60-64      
1352  14378 Valerie Pennington        Avon                   OH    US      1:13:44.33 11:54 F      33  127      F 30-34      
1353  14521 Catherine Tkachyk         Cleveland              OH    US      1:13:44.81 11:54 F      33  128      F 30-34      
1354  14231 Cindy Kois Phillips       Medina                 OH    US      1:13:45.22 11:54 F      47  74       F 45-49      
1355  14421 Genevieve Ruth            Brecksville            OH    US      1:13:45.79 11:54 F      13  25       F 1-14       
1356  14603 Polly Hanff               Brecksville            OH    US      1:13:45.94 11:54 F      45  75       F 45-49      
1357  15066 Lauren Vine               Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:13:46.35 11:54 F      26  108      F 25-29      
1358  13964 Kristie Blust             San Antonio            TX    US      1:13:46.36 11:54 F      59  33       F 55-59      
1359  14321 Ashley Mickas             Brunswick              OH    US      1:13:46.82 11:54 F      34  129      F 30-34      
1360  13869 Becky Maxhimer            Cleveland              OH    US      1:13:47.39 11:54 F      40  92       F 40-44      
1361  14327 Christine Miles           Westerville            OH    US      1:13:48.63 11:54 F      46  76       F 45-49      
1362  14547 Marissa Versalle          Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:13:49.69 11:54 F      29  109      F 25-29      
1363  15248 Deanna Langer             Cleveland              OH    US      1:13:51.77 11:55 F      26  110      F 25-29      
1364  14695 Reauna Walker                                          US      1:13:54.74 11:55 F      15  26       F 15-19      
1365  14214 Devon Kaufman             Lakewood               OH    US      1:13:55.05 11:55 F      25  111      F 25-29      
1366  13967 Molly Bogner              Rocky River            OH    US      1:13:56.72 11:56 F      30  130      F 30-34      
1367  14097 Julie Fields              Jefferson              OH    US      1:13:57.73 11:56 F      42  93       F 40-44      
1368  14388 Emily Presson             Lakewood               OH    US      1:13:58.05 11:56 F      33  131      F 30-34      
1369  14040 Kristen D'Amico           Cleveland              OH    US      1:13:58.95 11:56 F      33  132      F 30-34      
1370  1177  Tamara Thornburg          Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:13:59.34 11:56 F      33  133      F 30-34      
1371  14614 Taylor Ball               Bedford                OH    US      1:13:59.43 11:56 M      24  21       M 20-24      
1372  13970 Nicole Boros              Parma                  OH    US      1:14:00.40 11:56 F      33  134      F 30-34      
1373  15185 Caitlin O'Connor          Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:14:00.55 11:56 F      26  112      F 25-29      
1374  14461 Mariela Silberberg        Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:14:06.03 11:57 F      43  94       F 40-44      
1375  15209 Dijana Maric              Mentor                 OH    US      1:14:06.28 11:57 F      35  112      F 35-39      
1376  1074  Kevin Young               Uniontown              OH    US      1:14:07.19 11:57 M      47  87       M 45-49      
1377  1087  Chasity Rang              New Franklin           OH    US      1:14:07.31 11:57 F      37  113      F 35-39      
1378  14554 Jackie Voytko             North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:14:08.42 11:57 F      19  27       F 15-19      
1379  14833 Xavier Beltran            Cleveland              OH    US      1:14:08.44 11:57 M      14  38       M 1-14       
1380  14694 Tyrique Gainer                                         US      1:14:08.81 11:58 M      15  44       M 15-19      
1381  14098 Jeffrey Fien              Highland Hts.          OH    US      1:14:11.31 11:58 M      69  16       M 65-69      
1382  14272 Kaitlin Luber             Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:14:11.33 11:58 F      28  113      F 25-29      
1383  13827 Kelly Clem                Hinckley               OH    US      1:14:11.57 11:58 F      31  135      F 30-34      
1384  15117 Patricia Garven           Bay Village            OH    US      1:14:12.68 11:58 F      45  77       F 45-49      
1385  13999 Samantha Canestraro       North Olmsted          OH    US      1:14:12.70 11:58 F      27  114      F 25-29      
1386  15145 Rodney Dawson             Lyndhurst              OH    US      1:14:12.71 11:58 M      47  88       M 45-49      
1387  14021 Ron Clifford              Westlake               OH    US      1:14:13.09 11:58 M      60  43       M 60-64      
1388  13785 Jennifer Wegryn           Akron                  OH    US      1:14:15.49 11:59 F      50  40       F 50-54      
1389  13963 Alan Blumenthal           Beachwood              OH    US      1:14:16.50 11:59 M      53  63       M 50-54      
1390  13841 Katie George              Copley                 OH    US      1:14:17.59 11:59 F      45  78       F 45-49      
1391  15101 Darcy Morris              Wadsworth              OH    US      1:14:17.59 11:59 F      45  79       F 45-49      
1392  15075 Erin Larkin                                            US      1:14:19.93 11:59 F      40  95       F 40-44      
1393  13612 Ryan MacFarlane           Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:14:25.14 12:00 M      42  56       M 40-44      
1394  14672 Da'Monn Scott                                          US      1:14:26.16 12:00 M      13  39       M 1-14       
1395  14280 Ali MacFarlane            Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:14:26.24 12:00 F      40  96       F 40-44      
1396  14664 Lekendrall Lott                                        US      1:14:26.82 12:00 F      14  26       F 1-14       
1397  14436 Julie Schilling           Northfield             OH    US      1:14:28.38 12:01 F      35  114      F 35-39      
1398  15380 Leslie Mallon                                                  1:14:30.70 12:01 F      38  115      F 35-39      
1399  13639 Cheryl Mitchell           Strongsville           OH    US      1:14:30.84 12:01 F      39  116      F 35-39      
1400  13979 Florence Brook            West Farmington        OH    US      1:14:34.46 12:02 F      70  3        F 70-99      
1401  13673 S. Parrino                Fairview Park          OH    US      1:14:35.43 12:02 M      9   40       M 1-14       
1402  13672 Joseph Parrino            Fairview Park          OH    US      1:14:35.78 12:02 M      42  57       M 40-44      
1403  14209 Tammy Julio               Spencer                OH    US      1:14:39.28 12:02 F      50  41       F 50-54      
1404  14522 David Tomei               Akron                  OH    US      1:14:39.56 12:03 M      65  17       M 65-69      
1405  13747 Karin Stubler             Westlake               OH    US      1:14:42.73 12:03 F      53  42       F 50-54      
1406  13969 John Boros                Middleburg Hts         OH    US      1:14:46.48 12:04 M      66  18       M 65-69      
1407  14217 Kendall Kelly             Wadsworth              OH    US      1:14:50.45 12:04 F      23  49       F 20-24      
1408  1182  Wendy Voelker             Twinsburg              OH    US      1:14:52.33 12:05 F      46  80       F 45-49      
1409  14417 Jenna Ruedlinger          Wadsworth              OH    US      1:14:56.43 12:05 F      18  28       F 15-19      
1410  14144 Jami Gray                 Lakewood               OH    US      1:14:56.45 12:05 F      42  97       F 40-44      
1411  14113 Lauren Frederick          Morrow                 OH    US      1:14:59.49 12:06 F      21  50       F 20-24      
1412  13664 Tom Ochocki               Parma                  OH    US      1:14:59.84 12:06 M      45  89       M 45-49      
1413  13875 Jim Merkowitz             Washington Court House OH    US      1:15:03.80 12:06 M      58  40       M 55-59      
1414  14302 Rhonda Maurer             Mentor                 OH    US      1:15:04.16 12:06 F      53  43       F 50-54      
1415  14860 J. Padilla Garcia                                      US      1:15:06.49 12:07 M      12  41       M 1-14       
1416  14206 Trine Jorgensen           Shaker Heigths         OH    US      1:15:06.99 12:07 F      46  81       F 45-49      
1417  14376 Lauren Pawlak             Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:15:07.77 12:07 F      32  136      F 30-34      
1418  14308 Joe McCluskey             South Euclid           OH    US      1:15:08.14 12:07 M      62  44       M 60-64      
1419  15203 Jena Pitts                Strongsville           OH    US      1:15:11.31 12:08 F      33  137      F 30-34      
1420  15202 Aramis Pitts              Strongsville           OH    US      1:15:11.65 12:08 M      38  69       M 35-39      
1421  14443 Matt Schultz              Brunswick              OH    US      1:15:13.27 12:08 M      33  85       M 30-34      
1422  13567 Douglas Joseph            Kirtland               OH    US      1:15:13.48 12:08 M      46  90       M 45-49      
1423  14074 Kate Douglass             Olmsted Township       OH    US      1:15:15.78 12:08 F      32  138      F 30-34      
1424  14607 Katherine Dixon           Grafton                OH    US      1:15:16.42 12:08 F      58  34       F 55-59      
1425  14730 Latoya Strickland         Cleveland              OH    US      1:15:17.87 12:09 F      34  139      F 30-34      
1426  14366 Kristen Parken            Strongsville           OH    US      1:15:18.28 12:09 F      36  117      F 35-39      
1427  13681 Bailey Petersen           Lakewood               OH    US      1:15:18.38 12:09 F      29  115      F 25-29      
1428  14139 Gustavo Gomez             Cleveland              OH    US      1:15:22.68 12:09 M      34  86       M 30-34      
1429  15138 Dwight Lee                San Diego              CA    US      1:15:23.13 12:10 M      36  64       M 50-54      
1430  14332 Terri Misseldine          Mentor                 OH    US      1:15:23.30 12:10 F      55  35       F 55-59      
1431  15409 Susan Allen               Bratenahl              OH    US      1:15:23.43 12:10 F      61  15       F 60-64      
1432  13888 Laura Nice                Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:15:25.38 12:10 F      25  116      F 25-29      
1433  14587 Lisa Yanak                Parma                  OH    US      1:15:25.87 12:10 F      52  44       F 50-54      
1434  14416 Jay Rotsky                Solon                  OH    US      1:15:26.18 12:10 M      59  41       M 55-59      
1435  14415 Jack Rotsky               Beachwood              OH    US      1:15:26.24 12:10 M      53  65       M 50-54      
1436  13987 Megan Buchter             Lyndhurst              OH    US      1:15:26.44 12:10 F      29  117      F 25-29      
1437  1054  Jeff Ladner               Stow                   OH    US      1:15:33.28 12:11 M      55  42       M 55-59      
1438  13592 Clarissa Ladner           Stow                   OH    US      1:15:34.26 12:11 F      19  29       F 15-19      
1439  15443 Julie Thomas              Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:15:36.36 12:12 F      49  82       F 45-49      
1440  14380 Rita Petti                Gates Mills            OH    US      1:15:36.87 12:12 F      37  118      F 35-39      
1441  15005 Dan Prendergast           Brecksville            OH    US      1:15:37.38 12:12 M      56  43       M 55-59      
1442  14101 Sandra Fink               Strongsville           OH    US      1:15:40.15 12:12 F      60  16       F 60-64      
1443  13867 Maria Maniccia            Cleveland              OH    US      1:15:44.05 12:13 F      31  140      F 30-34      
1444  14183 Christopher Holtwick      San Diego              CA    US      1:15:50.40 12:14 M      37  70       M 35-39      
1445  13762 George Toma               Lakewood               OH    US      1:15:52.47 12:14 M      42  58       M 40-44      
1446  14410 Patricia Roller           Medina                 OH    US      1:15:56.37 12:15 F      71  4        F 70-99      
1447  13385 Jason Stout               Canton                 OH    US      1:15:56.48 12:15 M      39  71       M 35-39      
1448  14167 Kim Hatcher               Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:15:56.51 12:15 F      41  98       F 40-44      
1449  14434 Cathy Schatzel            Brookfield             OH    US      1:15:57.14 12:15 F      49  83       F 45-49      
1450  14194 Christina Janus           Aurora                 OH    US      1:15:57.17 12:15 F      49  84       F 45-49      
1451  14067 Tanmayee Dixit            Gates Mills            OH    US      1:15:59.91 12:15 F      48  85       F 45-49      
1452  15432 Richard Andera                                                 1:16:00.21 12:16 M      38  72       M 35-39      
1453  1042  Catherine Crawford Hales  Richmond Hts           OH    US      1:16:00.73 12:16 F      35  119      F 35-39      
1454  1098  Jillian Brigle            Muncie                 IN    US      1:16:01.85 12:16 F      33  141      F 30-34      
1455  1107  Melissa Cogan             Twinsburg              OH    US      1:16:02.40 12:16 F      32  142      F 30-34      
1456  14073 Eric Doty                 Beachwood              OH    US      1:16:05.50 12:16 M      40  59       M 40-44      
1457  15352 John Durkalski                                                 1:16:06.11 12:16 M          12       No Age Given 
1458  14243 Holly Kronika             Lakewood               OH    US      1:16:06.25 12:16 F      34  143      F 30-34      
1459  14510 William Tanner            Asheville              NC    US      1:16:06.39 12:17 M      39  73       M 35-39      
1460  13548 Seth Hooker               Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:16:08.06 12:17 M      37  74       M 35-39      
1461  15392 Paul Robinson                                                  1:16:08.26 12:17 M      58  44       M 55-59      
1462  14508 K. Tanner                 Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:16:08.57 12:17 M      10  42       M 1-14       
1463  14240 Stephanie Kreiner         Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:16:08.90 12:17 F      40  99       F 40-44      
1464  15397 Ed Kuhn                   Madison                OH    US      1:16:10.32 12:17 M      58  45       M 55-59      
1465  15340 Angela Siwik                                                   1:16:10.92 12:17 F      40  100      F 40-44      
1466  1116  Suzanne Ferry             Columbus               OH    US      1:16:13.91 12:18 F      33  144      F 30-34      
1467  1086  Colleen Rakers            Canfield               OH    US      1:16:16.30 12:18 F      37  120      F 35-39      
1468  1163  Jason Rakers              Canfield               OH    US      1:16:16.33 12:18 M      42  60       M 40-44      
1469  15366 Jan Durkalski                                                  1:16:19.44 12:19 F      61  17       F 60-64      
1470  15115 Crystal Bortan            Vermilion              OH    US      1:16:19.83 12:19 F      32  145      F 30-34      
1471  14059 Bri Denton                Ottawa                 IL    US      1:16:20.16 12:19 F      25  118      F 25-29      
1472  13144 Christine Hannon          Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:16:23.22 12:19 F      38  121      F 35-39      
1473  7257  Laura Farrell             Rocky River            OH    US      1:16:24.12 12:19 F      30  146      F 30-34      
1474  13145 Timothy Hannon            Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:16:24.74 12:19 M      40  61       M 40-44      
1475  14369 Robert Partezana          Hinckley               OH    US      1:16:28.14 12:20 M      65  19       M 65-69      
1476  14377 Diana Pearson             Moreland Hills         OH    US      1:16:28.82 12:20 F      73  5        F 70-99      
1477  455   Tom Lopez                 Oberlin                OH    US      1:16:29.09 12:20 M      53  66       M 50-54      
1478  13620 Makylia Manfredonia       Broadview Hts          OH    US      1:16:29.47 12:20 F      27  119      F 25-29      
1479  14428 Dana Savoca               Independence           OH    US      1:16:34.84 12:21 F      40  101      F 40-44      
1480  14268 Shreya Louis              Cleveland Heights      CA    US      1:16:36.84 12:21 F      24  51       F 20-24      
1481  14188 Stephanie Howells         Brunswick              OH    US      1:16:37.38 12:22 F      32  147      F 30-34      
1482  9275  Jaime Chulskiy            Macedonia              OH    US      1:16:38.16 12:22 F      35  122      F 35-39      
1483  14501 Suzanne Sullivan          Westlake               OH    US      1:16:38.48 12:22 F      50  45       F 50-54      
1484  14013 Yogesh Chauhan            Middleburg Heights     OH    US      1:16:39.31 12:22 M      40  62       M 40-44      
1485  1082  Rachel Neff-Sales         Brunswick              OH    US      1:16:47.26 12:23 F      37  123      F 35-39      
1486  15403 Jose Estremera                                                 1:16:47.94 12:23 M      19  45       M 15-19      
1487  15433 David Gavinski            Allenton               WI    US      1:16:48.08 12:23 M      58  46       M 55-59      
1488  13800 D. Wymer                  Elyria                 OH    US      1:16:49.38 12:23 M      12  43       M 1-14       
1489  14314 Michaela McLaughlin       Highland Heights       OH    US      1:16:52.16 12:24 F      22  52       F 20-24      
1490  14361 Jessica Owen              Verona                 NY    US      1:16:52.53 12:24 F      34  148      F 30-34      
1491  15369 Scott Heasley             Cleveland              OH    US      1:16:54.77 12:24 M          13       No Age Given 
1492  14235 Olivia Kostecke           Parma                  OH    US      1:16:56.77 12:25 F      37  124      F 35-39      
1493  1151  Shari Maouri              Brunswick              OH    US      1:16:56.99 12:25 F      51  46       F 50-54      
1494  14234 Matthew Kostecke          Parma                  OH    US      1:16:57.05 12:25 M      37  75       M 35-39      
1495  14195 Larry Javorsky            Brecksville            OH    US      1:16:58.34 12:25 M      69  20       M 65-69      
1496  15159 Maria Galvez              Strongsville           OH    US      1:16:59.28 12:25 F      41  102      F 40-44      
1497  14858 J. Ortiz                  Cleveland              OH    US      1:17:00.44 12:25 M      12  44       M 1-14       
1498  14453 Koyen Shah                Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:17:02.53 12:26 F      46  86       F 45-49      
1499  13917 Barb Switala              North Olmsted          OH    US      1:17:02.98 12:26 F      58  36       F 55-59      
1500  14414 Laurie Roth               Chesterland            OH    US      1:17:03.05 12:26 F      55  37       F 55-59      
1501  15212 Rhonda Giddings           Harrisburg             PA    US      1:17:04.36 12:26 F      51  47       F 50-54      
1502  13508 Ashley Fox                Euclid                 OH    US      1:17:05.08 12:26 F      35  125      F 35-39      
1503  14546 Karthik Venkataraman      Stoney Creek           ON    CA      1:17:06.33 12:26 M      44  63       M 40-44      
1504  13843 Sharon Graper             Painesville            OH    US      1:17:06.69 12:26 F      54  48       F 50-54      
1505  14137 Debbie Goldman            University Ht          OH    US      1:17:08.85 12:27 F      41  103      F 40-44      
1506  1152  Leevie McCaleb            Mayfield Heights       OH    US      1:17:08.96 12:27 F      36  126      F 35-39      
1507  13915 Frank Stretar             Independence           OH    US      1:17:10.21 12:27 M      58  47       M 55-59      
1508  15060 Melinda Schlessel         Lyndhurst              OH    US      1:17:10.31 12:27 F      59  38       F 55-59      
1509  14315 Mark Meaden               Hinckley               OH    US      1:17:11.45 12:27 M      55  48       M 55-59      
1510  1129  Tom Guta                  Medina                 OH    US      1:17:13.15 12:27 M      48  91       M 45-49      
1511  14273 Amy Lucius                Medina                 OH    US      1:17:13.55 12:27 F      39  127      F 35-39      
1512  15025 Salil Deo                 Solon                  OH    US      1:17:14.59 12:28 M      44  64       M 40-44      
1513  14441 Kimberly Schonhorst       Cleveland              OH    US      1:17:15.13 12:28 F      23  53       F 20-24      
1514  14585 Amanda Wymer              Oberlin                OH    US      1:17:15.28 12:28 F      23  54       F 20-24      
1515  1138  Meredith Kieger           Westlake               OH    US      1:17:16.46 12:28 F      48  87       F 45-49      
1516  14892 Kristina Petrovska                                     US      1:17:17.92 12:28 F      14  27       F 1-14       
1517  14576 Jessa Williams            Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:17:20.98 12:29 F      33  149      F 30-34      
1518  15040 Lisa Kelp                 North Canton           OH    US      1:17:24.41 12:29 F      51  49       F 50-54      
1519  14158 Ami Hall                  Mentor                 OH    US      1:17:24.43 12:29 F      41  104      F 40-44      
1520  13304 Vanessa Haller            Solon                  OH    US      1:17:28.17 12:30 F      34  150      F 30-34      
1521  13557 Summer Incledon           Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:17:31.18 12:30 F      31  151      F 30-34      
1522  15297 Kathleen Nadson           Cleveland              OH    US      1:17:32.13 12:30 F      26  120      F 25-29      
1523  13857 A. Incledon               Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:17:32.50 12:30 F      10  28       F 1-14       
1524  8074  Bridgid Farrell           Rocky River            OH    US      1:17:35.25 12:31 F      24  55       F 20-24      
1525  13839 Chris Foisy               Lorain                 OH    US      1:17:35.45 12:31 M      39  76       M 35-39      
1526  1041  Kathryn Cancar            Lakewood               OH    US      1:17:37.66 12:31 F      32  152      F 30-34      
1527  14186 Yasuhiro Hosoya           Hudson                 OH    US      1:17:38.53 12:31 M      34  87       M 30-34      
1528  13589 Slavko Kucinic            Wickliffe              OH    US      1:17:38.88 12:31 M      39  77       M 35-39      
1529  13601 Wilson Lewis              Copley                 OH    US      1:17:38.98 12:31 M      56  49       M 55-59      
1530  13588 Nancy Kucinic             Richmond Heights       OH    US      1:17:39.53 12:32 F      33  153      F 30-34      
1531  13948 James Bangayan            Hudson                 OH    US      1:17:43.08 12:32 M      49  92       M 45-49      
1532  15062 Paula Smith               Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:17:43.16 12:32 F      47  88       F 45-49      
1533  1143  Charles Lally             Tallmadge              OH    US      1:17:44.68 12:32 M      46  93       M 45-49      
1534  14009 David Cervantes           Port Clinton           OH    US      1:17:46.04 12:33 M      53  67       M 50-54      
1535  14178 Jacob Hilston             North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:17:47.47 12:33 M      33  88       M 30-34      
1536  1108  Jill Colombo              Williamsville          NY    US      1:17:51.39 12:33 F      40  105      F 40-44      
1537  13732 Nigamanth Sridhar         Cleveland              OH    US      1:17:52.42 12:34 M      41  65       M 40-44      
1538  1173  Janet Stady               Lancaster              NY    US      1:17:53.91 12:34 F      37  128      F 35-39      
1539  13947 Jamie Balzano             Farmington             MN    US      1:17:54.81 12:34 F      29  121      F 25-29      
1540  15255 Laurie Di Giacomo-Looney  Lakewood               OH    US      1:17:57.67 12:34 F      53  50       F 50-54      
1541  15382 Lynda Robinson                                                 1:17:58.69 12:35 F      42  106      F 40-44      
1542  14473 Melane Smith              Elyria                 OH    US      1:17:59.00 12:35 F      30  154      F 30-34      
1543  14313 Patrick McHugh            North Canton           OH    US      1:18:00.52 12:35 M      58  50       M 55-59      
1544  15420 Shayna Lee                Hudson                 OH    US      1:18:06.69 12:36 F      31  155      F 30-34      
1545  15264 Megan Stinn               Rocky River            OH    US      1:18:09.25 12:36 F      27  122      F 25-29      
1546  1181  Erika Trobenter           Willoughby Hills       OH    US      1:18:11.10 12:37 F      29  123      F 25-29      
1547  1119  Jennifer Fonovic          Maple Hts              OH    US      1:18:11.43 12:37 F      28  124      F 25-29      
1548  13425 Scott Bates               Fairborn               OH    US      1:18:11.84 12:37 M      47  94       M 45-49      
1549  13424 Rebecca Bates             Fairborn               OH    US      1:18:12.23 12:37 F      46  89       F 45-49      
1550  14245 S. Kung                   Holly                  MI    US      1:18:12.26 12:37 F      10  29       F 1-14       
1551  14015 Chia-Ling Cheng           Holly                  MI    US      1:18:12.30 12:37 F      44  107      F 40-44      
1552  14104 Megan Flanigan            Grafton                OH    US      1:18:12.95 12:37 F      36  129      F 35-39      
1553  13228 Glenn Southard            Mentor                 OH    US      1:18:13.37 12:37 M      57  51       M 55-59      
1554  14644 Crystal Ruiz              Cleveland              OH    US      1:18:16.31 12:37 F      16  30       F 15-19      
1555  13519 J. Geisler                Cleveland              OH    US      1:18:25.68 12:39 M      12  45       M 1-14       
1556  14127 Dan Geisler               New York City          NY    US      1:18:25.77 12:39 M      50  68       M 50-54      
1557  14149 Mary Griffin              Willowick              OH    US      1:18:32.26 12:40 F      70  6        F 70-99      
1558  13545 Matt Holtwick             North Olmsted          OH    US      1:18:33.66 12:40 M      35  78       M 35-39      
1559  14028 Benjamin Cook             Stow                   OH    US      1:18:35.17 12:41 M      30  89       M 30-34      
1560  14190 Susan Hunt                Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:18:36.81 12:41 F      49  90       F 45-49      
1561  13489 Kristine Difiore          Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:18:37.21 12:41 F      53  51       F 50-54      
1562  14211 Ashley Kaderbek           Brunswick              OH    US      1:18:37.27 12:41 F      28  125      F 25-29      
1563  15069 Alex Zamyatin             Mayfield Heights       OH    US      1:18:39.31 12:41 M      38  79       M 35-39      
1564  15070 Ivan Zamyatin             Mayfield Heights       OH    US      1:18:40.04 12:41 M      13  46       M 1-14       
1565  736   Janet Winslow             Elyria                 OH    US      1:18:41.20 12:41 F      45  91       F 45-49      
1566  15258 Janet Winslow             Elyria                 OH    US      1:18:41.40 12:42 F      45  92       F 45-49      
1567  14185 Joanna Horn               Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:18:43.82 12:42 F      42  108      F 40-44      
1568  14319 Michelle Merrill          Lakewood               OH    US      1:18:44.26 12:42 F      48  93       F 45-49      
1569  13707 Joe Schmidt               Hinckley               OH    US      1:18:45.94 12:42 M      24  22       M 20-24      
1570  13480 Shannon Day               Parma                  OH    US      1:18:47.26 12:42 F      23  56       F 20-24      
1571  15281 Betsy Dellinger           University Heights     OH    US      1:18:48.06 12:43 F      56  39       F 55-59      
1572  14401 Jordan Richards           Bedford                OH    US      1:18:49.47 12:43 F      26  126      F 25-29      
1573  14392 Kerry Quast               Mogadore               OH    US      1:18:50.07 12:43 F      58  40       F 55-59      
1574  14556 Christina Wadding         Ashtabula              OH    US      1:18:51.21 12:43 F      40  109      F 40-44      
1575  14016 Mary Christman            Butler                 WI    US      1:18:52.49 12:43 F      57  41       F 55-59      
1576  14464 Christie Skiba            Bedford                OH    US      1:18:52.68 12:43 F      28  127      F 25-29      
1577  14025 Tina Conley               Tallmadge              OH    US      1:18:59.16 12:44 F      47  94       F 45-49      
1578  15000 Kimberly Maes             Lakewood               OH    US      1:19:00.80 12:45 F      32  156      F 30-34      
1579  1132  Leah Haslage              Cleveland              OH    US      1:19:00.98 12:45 F      35  130      F 35-39      
1580  1117  Nicole Fill               Cleveland              OH    US      1:19:01.98 12:45 F      36  131      F 35-39      
1581  14322 Blondelle Midamba         Maple Heights          OH    US      1:19:04.43 12:45 F      50  52       F 50-54      
1582  13189 Shawn Meixelberger        Brook Park             OH    US      1:19:06.99 12:46 M      43  66       M 40-44      
1583  14274 Sharon Luke               Solon                  OH    US      1:19:11.52 12:46 F      48  95       F 45-49      
1584  1171  Leanne Sharp              Whitby                 ON    CA      1:19:13.37 12:47 F      35  132      F 35-39      
1585  1130  Tina Hales-Sharp          Barrie                 ON    CA      1:19:13.42 12:47 F      35  133      F 35-39      
1586  14873 Brian Romero              Cleveland              OH    US      1:19:21.57 12:48 M      14  47       M 1-14       
1587  14835 L. Caraballo                                           US      1:19:21.85 12:48 F      11  30       F 1-14       
1588  14830 Enas Abdel-Nabi           Cleveland              OH    US      1:19:22.17 12:48 F      15  31       F 15-19      
1589  1126  Amy Grace                 Bay Village            OH    US      1:19:24.45 12:48 F      47  96       F 45-49      
1590  13622 Mandy Marlo               Aurora                 OH    US      1:19:24.54 12:48 F      31  157      F 30-34      
1591  14831 D. Algee                                               US      1:19:24.85 12:49 M      11  48       M 1-14       
1592  13981 Steve Brothers            Bay Village            OH    US      1:19:25.45 12:49 M      51  69       M 50-54      
1593  13825 Krysten Chapman           Rocky River            OH    US      1:19:32.30 12:50 F      30  158      F 30-34      
1594  14573 Laura Wetherwax           Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:19:33.75 12:50 F      48  97       F 45-49      
1595  14039 Julie D'Aliberti          Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:19:34.22 12:50 F      55  42       F 55-59      
1596  15378 Anjali Das                Dublin                 OH    US      1:19:36.46 12:50 F      34  159      F 30-34      
1597  15035 Mukta Goyal               Medina                 OH    US      1:19:37.76 12:51 F      45  98       F 45-49      
1598  14675 B. Vonderau                                            US      1:19:38.68 12:51 F      12  31       F 1-14       
1599  14533 Jan Tulley                Macedonia              OH    US      1:19:40.96 12:51 F      66  7        F 65-69      
1600  15195 Angela Sube               Wadsworth              OH    US      1:19:43.42 12:52 F      54  53       F 50-54      
1601  15423 Anna McDonagh             Derby                  NY    US      1:19:50.77 12:53 F      53  54       F 50-54      
1602  1091  Christine Bansek          Cleveland              OH    US      1:19:51.21 12:53 F      45  99       F 45-49      
1603  1168  Chris Robinson            Twinsburg              OH    US      1:19:52.41 12:53 M      48  95       M 45-49      
1604  14147 Emma Grgurevic            Olmsted Township       OH    US      1:19:54.41 12:53 M      40  67       M 40-44      
1605  14263 Bretzyl Liscoe            Walton Hills           OH    US      1:19:54.86 12:53 F      39  134      F 35-39      
1606  14475 Rebecca Sofka             Westlake               OH    US      1:19:55.48 12:53 F      67  8        F 65-69      
1607  14569 Patricia Weckerly         Cleveland              OH    US      1:19:56.29 12:54 F      59  43       F 55-59      
1608  14285 Elizabeth Magyar          Streetsboro            OH    US      1:19:56.42 12:54 F      36  135      F 35-39      
1609  15244 Selby Majewski            Cleveland Hts          OH    US      1:19:59.04 12:54 F      29  128      F 25-29      
1610  14086 Amanda Eisenhardt         Sagamore Hills         OH    US      1:20:01.50 12:54 F      30  160      F 30-34      
1611  14087 Gregory Eisenhardt        Sagamore Hills         OH    US      1:20:01.90 12:55 M      30  90       M 30-34      
1612  1135  Amanda Holzhauer          Cleveland              OH    US      1:20:02.06 12:55 F      38  136      F 35-39      
1613  14543 Alejandra Vega            Rocky River            OH    US      1:20:04.79 12:55 F      45  100      F 45-49      
1614  14125 Juany Garza               Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:20:05.34 12:55 F      40  110      F 40-44      
1615  15120 Julie Jones               Belleville             MI    US      1:20:07.43 12:55 F      40  111      F 40-44      
1616  13838 Dick Evans                Canfield               OH    US      1:20:07.61 12:55 M      63  45       M 60-64      
1617  1174  Tara Sutton               Twinsburg              OH    US      1:20:09.50 12:56 F      37  137      F 35-39      
1618  14141 Vicki Goodrich            Gates Mills            OH    US      1:20:12.43 12:56 F      49  101      F 45-49      
1619  14239 Anne Kravec               Brecksville            OH    US      1:20:12.62 12:56 F      34  161      F 30-34      
1620  13870 Leannie McAllister        Avon                   OH    US      1:20:15.56 12:57 F      31  162      F 30-34      
1621  13889 Dawn Niedetzki            Parma                  OH    US      1:20:18.86 12:57 F      49  102      F 45-49      
1622  14566 Nicholette Warner         Madison Heights        MI    US      1:20:26.32 12:58 F      30  163      F 30-34      
1623  14500 Shannon Sullivan          Westlake               OH    US      1:20:26.85 12:59 F      18  32       F 15-19      
1624  14253 Angela Legan              Strongsville           OH    US      1:20:29.22 12:59 F      36  138      F 35-39      
1625  15242 Donna Marinic             N Royalton             OH    US      1:20:30.53 12:59 F      58  44       F 55-59      
1626  14365 Sara Pallens              Lorain                 OH    US      1:20:34.73 13:00 F      24  57       F 20-24      
1627  1061  Katie Myers               Brunswick              OH    US      1:20:35.11 13:00 F      33  164      F 30-34      
1628  14244 Katie Kukucka             Lakewood               OH    US      1:20:35.39 13:00 F      23  58       F 20-24      
1629  14394 Praveen Rajvaidhya        Middleburg Heights     OH    US      1:20:37.32 13:00 M      35  80       M 35-39      
1630  15451 Jill Enders               University Heights     OH    US      1:20:39.74 13:01 F      45  103      F 45-49      
1631  14406 Samantha Roberts          Cleveland              OH    US      1:20:41.61 13:01 F      30  165      F 30-34      
1632  14526 Andrea Tressler           Cleveland              OH    US      1:20:44.54 13:01 F      31  166      F 30-34      
1633  1076  Erika Belton              South Euclid           OH    US      1:20:52.35 13:03 F      48  104      F 45-49      
1634  14991 Brandon Verh              Mentor                 OH    US      1:20:54.88 13:03 M      27  62       M 25-29      
1635  14712 Destiny Burdette          Cleveland              OH    US      1:20:55.18 13:03 F      23  59       F 20-24      
1636  14259 Carin Leseure             Stow                   OH    US      1:20:55.22 13:03 F      44  112      F 40-44      
1637  14171 Andrew Hejl               Aurora                 OH    US      1:20:55.72 13:03 M      30  91       M 30-34      
1638  13187 Robert Mathis             Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:20:56.54 13:03 M      44  68       M 40-44      
1639  13635 Michelle Meade            Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:20:57.03 13:03 F      42  113      F 40-44      
1640  14218 Courtney Kempert          Mentor                 OH    US      1:20:57.56 13:03 F      28  129      F 25-29      
1641  14643 Kristina Pikakos          Cleveland              OH    US      1:21:02.92 13:04 F      15  33       F 15-19      
1642  13728 Christopher Solar         Miami                  FL    US      1:21:05.70 13:05 M      32  92       M 30-34      
1643  14703 T. Parker                 Cleveland              OH    US      1:21:05.90 13:05 F      12  32       F 1-14       
1644  13960 Hannah Berrie             Columbus               OH    US      1:21:08.58 13:05 F      30  167      F 30-34      
1645  14051 Laurie Deal               Athens                 OH    US      1:21:09.14 13:05 F      46  105      F 45-49      
1646  14485 Amanda Stancato           Lakewood               OH    US      1:21:09.29 13:05 F      30  168      F 30-34      
1647  14878 J. Santos                 Cleveland              OH    US      1:21:09.87 13:05 M      12  49       M 1-14       
1648  14553 Megan Vogel               Athens                 OH    US      1:21:10.22 13:06 F      41  114      F 40-44      
1649  14278 Jaime Lutz                Athens                 OH    US      1:21:11.58 13:06 F      41  115      F 40-44      
1650  14486 Peter Stancato            Lakewood               OH    US      1:21:11.59 13:06 M      30  93       M 30-34      
1651  13572 Koichi Kanai              Streetsboro            OH    US      1:21:12.01 13:06 M      56  52       M 55-59      
1652  14447 Liz Schwarzel             Guysville              OH    US      1:21:12.22 13:06 F      41  116      F 40-44      
1653  13418 Erin Bannon               Liberty Township       OH    US      1:21:12.70 13:06 F      24  60       F 20-24      
1654  14387 Chris Pressler            Wellington             OH    US      1:21:16.36 13:07 M      61  46       M 60-64      
1655  13933 Sarah Artese              Hudson                 OH    US      1:21:18.79 13:07 F      70  7        F 70-99      
1656  14212 Trishna Kantamneni        Cleveland              OH    US      1:21:21.22 13:07 F      32  169      F 30-34      
1657  14135 Linda Gogan               Reminderville          OH    US      1:21:23.59 13:08 F      46  106      F 45-49      
1658  14331 Robert Milos              Dayton                 OH    US      1:21:24.90 13:08 M      29  63       M 25-29      
1659  14242 Lavanya Krishnan          Stoney Greek           ON    CA      1:21:26.78 13:08 F      39  139      F 35-39      
1660  14555 Karolyn Voytko            North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:21:30.81 13:09 F      54  55       F 50-54      
1661  6458  Steve Barnes              Hudson                 OH    US      1:21:30.89 13:09 M      39  81       M 35-39      
1662  14699 N. Dabydeen               Cleveland              OH    US      1:21:31.88 13:09 M      12  50       M 1-14       
1663  15015 Elaine Bishop             University Heights     OH    US      1:21:33.90 13:09 F      36  140      F 35-39      
1664  14128 Christine Gencer          Brecksville            OH    US      1:21:34.96 13:10 F      63  18       F 60-64      
1665  14129 Mehmet Gencer             Brecksville            OH    US      1:21:35.44 13:10 M      66  21       M 65-69      
1666  14641 Angelica Homick           Cleveland              OH    US      1:21:35.86 13:10 F      14  33       F 1-14       
1667  13803 Fares Zaboura             Middleburg Heights     OH    US      1:21:37.28 13:10 M      36  82       M 35-39      
1668  15353 Maura Hefferman                                                1:21:38.51 13:10 F          5        No Age Given 
1669  15425 Brandon McCardle          Kettering              OH    US      1:21:41.69 13:11 M      29  64       M 25-29      
1670  15230 Emily Horn                Madison                OH    US      1:21:41.93 13:11 F      29  130      F 25-29      
1671  15426 Sarah McCardle            Kettering              OH    US      1:21:42.13 13:11 F      30  170      F 30-34      
1672  14479 Kara Spak                 Cleveland              OH    US      1:21:42.69 13:11 F      31  171      F 30-34      
1673  14445 P. Schutt                 Mentor                 OH    US      1:21:43.44 13:11 M      10  51       M 1-14       
1674  14509 Madeline Tanner           Painesville            OH    US      1:21:43.50 13:11 F      17  34       F 15-19      
1675  14286 Thomas Mahall             North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:21:44.04 13:11 M      62  47       M 60-64      
1676  14506 David Tanner              Painesville            OH    US      1:21:45.24 13:11 M      47  96       M 45-49      
1677  15017 Jennifer Blatt            Fairview Park          OH    US      1:21:46.16 13:11 F      37  141      F 35-39      
1678  15189 Maureen Beard             Cleveland              OH    US      1:21:46.23 13:11 F      37  142      F 35-39      
1679  14182 Robert Holland Jr         Stow                   OH    US      1:21:47.24 13:11 M      66  22       M 65-69      
1680  13647 Todd Moskowitz            Chesterland            OH    US      1:21:47.45 13:12 M      56  53       M 55-59      
1681  14568 Molly Waterworth          Dayton                 OH    US      1:21:47.67 13:12 F      28  131      F 25-29      
1682  14729 Arnae Rogers              Maple Hts              OH    US      1:21:47.86 13:12 F      13  34       F 1-14       
1683  15445 Chris Clymer                                                   1:21:51.80 13:12 M      37  83       M 35-39      
1684  14722 Nickie Lam                Cleveland              OH    US      1:21:54.68 13:13 F      16  35       F 15-19      
1685  14796 Lily Hynes                Cleveland              OH    US      1:21:55.24 13:13 F      14  35       F 1-14       
1686  13893 Anne Peterson             Hudson                 OH    US      1:21:57.83 13:13 M      21  23       M 20-24      
1687  14156 Tara Habenicht            North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:22:01.56 13:14 F      37  143      F 35-39      
1688  15430 Andreena Jackson          Cleveland              OH    US      1:22:03.25 13:14 F      46  107      F 45-49      
1689  1103  Michele Burk              Louisburg              NC    US      1:22:03.77 13:14 F      53  56       F 50-54      
1690  14184 Rachel Hope               Cleveland              OH    US      1:22:05.49 13:14 F      27  132      F 25-29      
1691  14702 Brandon Ngo               Cleveland              OH    US      1:22:07.36 13:15 M      14  52       M 1-14       
1692  13994 Beth Cafardi              Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:22:07.91 13:15 F      38  144      F 35-39      
1693  14449 Amanda Seenes             Doylestown             OH    US      1:22:13.84 13:16 F      35  145      F 35-39      
1694  14276 Catherine Lupton          Cleveland              OH    US      1:22:17.58 13:16 F      55  45       F 55-59      
1695  13865 Gregory Lupton            Shaker Hts             OH    US      1:22:17.97 13:16 M      58  54       M 55-59      
1696  14811 D. Onunkwo                Cleveland              OH    US      1:22:26.75 13:18 M      12  53       M 1-14       
1697  818   Gene Dubick               South Euclid           OH    US      1:22:28.65 13:18 M      36  84       M 35-39      
1698  820   Jennifer Friedler         South Euclid           OH    US      1:22:28.77 13:18 F      36  146      F 35-39      
1699  14207 Johns Joseph              Copley                 OH    US      1:22:29.64 13:18 M      46  97       M 45-49      
1700  14037 Ronald Csongei            Westlake               OR    US      1:22:31.11 13:19 M      62  48       M 60-64      
1701  13552 L. Horrigan               Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:22:34.03 13:19 F      11  36       F 1-14       
1702  13551 Barbara Horrigan          Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:22:39.72 13:20 F      52  57       F 50-54      
1703  14885 Jenin Abuasi                                           US      1:22:40.00 13:20 F      13  37       F 1-14       
1704  15150 Beth Bukata               Leesburg               VA    US      1:22:40.45 13:20 F      42  117      F 40-44      
1705  1134  Amber Holcomb             Euclid                 OH    US      1:22:41.21 13:20 F      29  133      F 25-29      
1706  1049  Jason Ice                 Massillon              OH    US      1:22:47.08 13:21 M      26  65       M 25-29      
1707  14293 Robert Martin             Uniontown              OH    US      1:22:48.87 13:21 M      65  23       M 65-69      
1708  14467 Alison Smith              Brecksville            OH    US      1:22:50.90 13:22 F      66  9        F 65-69      
1709  14987 Elizabeth Slater          Northfield             OH    US      1:22:51.75 13:22 F      33  172      F 30-34      
1710  14310 Marie McDonnell           Brooklyn               OH    US      1:22:51.84 13:22 F      52  58       F 50-54      
1711  15137 Heather Howdyshell        Lakewood               OH    US      1:22:53.62 13:22 F      42  118      F 40-44      
1712  13459 Michelle Carrick          Parma                  OH    US      1:22:53.65 13:22 F      52  59       F 50-54      
1713  14189 Angela Hummel             Cleveland              OH    US      1:22:53.79 13:22 F      46  108      F 45-49      
1714  14109 Eileen Fox                North Olmsted          OH    US      1:22:54.15 13:22 F      52  60       F 50-54      
1715  15097 Nicholas Cohen            Cleveland              OH    US      1:22:58.15 13:23 M      43  69       M 40-44      
1716  8567  James Violette            Bay Village            OH    US      1:23:01.34 13:23 M      61  49       M 60-64      
1717  14550 Katie Violette            Bay Village            OH    US      1:23:01.69 13:23 F      25  134      F 25-29      
1718  13980 Brittany Brooks           Medina                 OH    US      1:23:04.38 13:24 F      35  147      F 35-39      
1719  15345 Sarah Hansen                                                   1:23:06.22 13:24 F      27  135      F 25-29      
1720  14224 Christopher Kisak         Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:23:07.87 13:24 M      36  85       M 35-39      
1721  15238 Chrystal Espinoza                                              1:23:11.28 13:25 F      35  148      F 35-39      
1722  15278 Jenna Miller              Bay Village            OH    US      1:23:18.64 13:26 F      22  61       F 20-24      
1723  14341 Amanda Munson             Twinsburg              OH    US      1:23:21.40 13:27 F      27  136      F 25-29      
1724  15414 Elizabeth Wuest           Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:23:24.08 13:27 F      45  109      F 45-49      
1725  13972 Jay Braden                Lyndhurst              OH    US      1:23:25.18 13:27 M      77  13       M 70-99      
1726  14668 A. Perez                                               US      1:23:25.69 13:27 F      11  38       F 1-14       
1727  15229 Brandt Kerkhoff           Westerville            OH    US      1:23:28.70 13:28 M      53  70       M 50-54      
1728  14219 Taylor Kerkhoff           Uniontown              OH    US      1:23:29.23 13:28 F      26  137      F 25-29      
1729  14602 Aerielle Bedell           Solon                  OH    US      1:23:31.59 13:28 F      64  19       F 60-64      
1730  14068 Sonia Domanko             Willoughby Hills       OH    US      1:23:34.10 13:29 F      33  173      F 30-34      
1731  13199 Anil Kumar Mullapudi      Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:23:36.07 13:29 M      39  86       M 35-39      
1732  13594 Joey Landino              North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:23:39.95 13:30 M      23  24       M 20-24      
1733  14563 Shernee Walton            Euclid                 OH    US      1:23:41.35 13:30 F      34  174      F 30-34      
1734  14352 Morgan Noonan             Bay Village            OH    US      1:23:41.96 13:30 F      24  62       F 20-24      
1735  14334 Jean Ann Montagna         Appleton               WI    US      1:23:42.47 13:30 F      35  149      F 35-39      
1736  1150  Pattie Mandula            Fairview Park          OH    US      1:23:43.34 13:30 F      60  20       F 60-64      
1737  14504 Erica Swope               Haymarket              VA    US      1:23:44.10 13:30 F      40  119      F 40-44      
1738  14170 Carol Hegland             Milwaukee              WI    US      1:23:44.45 13:30 F      71  8        F 70-99      
1739  13965 Kevin Bogdanowicz         Strongsville           OH    US      1:23:46.70 13:31 M      29  66       M 25-29      
1740  14407 Joann Robertson           Parma                  OH    US      1:23:46.80 13:31 F      46  110      F 45-49      
1741  13569 Gabby Jurcak              North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:23:49.94 13:31 F      22  63       F 20-24      
1742  14256 Delia Leite               Brampton               ON    CA      1:23:50.23 13:31 F      50  61       F 50-54      
1743  14389 Jane Proud                Middleburg Hts.        OH    US      1:23:54.19 13:32 F      57  46       F 55-59      
1744  15381 Ayla Gencer                                                    1:23:55.96 13:32 F      34  175      F 30-34      
1745  1154  Sue Michos                Euclid                 OH    US      1:23:58.82 13:33 F      56  47       F 55-59      
1746  1093  Paul Basone               Akron                  OH    US      1:24:02.26 13:33 M      55  55       M 55-59      
1747  14099 Sandra Film               Bay Village            OH    US      1:24:06.13 13:34 F      54  62       F 50-54      
1748  15053 Theresa Mystic            Lakewood               OH    US      1:24:06.48 13:34 F      55  48       F 55-59      
1749  14649 Robert Gilliam            Cleveland              OH    US      1:24:07.86 13:34 M      15  46       M 15-19      
1750  15172 A. Diwan                  Oakwood                OH    US      1:24:09.56 13:34 M      11  54       M 1-14       
1751  15173 Stacia Wright             Oakwood                OH    US      1:24:11.52 13:35 F      41  120      F 40-44      
1752  14470 David Smith               Hartville              OH    US      1:24:11.56 13:35 M      45  98       M 45-49      
1753  14471 Heather Smith             Hartville              OH    US      1:24:12.33 13:35 F      38  150      F 35-39      
1754  14648 W. Belton Jenkins         Cleveland              OH    US      1:24:16.63 13:36 M      10  55       M 1-14       
1755  14287 Thomas Mahall             North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:24:21.55 13:36 M      28  67       M 25-29      
1756  14867 Maya Reynolds             Cleveland              OH    US      1:24:21.71 13:36 F      13  39       F 1-14       
1757  14466 Heather Slaven            Bellevue               OH    US      1:24:23.63 13:37 F      44  121      F 40-44      
1758  14734 Kian Alzarer                                           US      1:24:30.09 13:38 F      15  36       F 15-19      
1759  1015  Marie Karlsson            Cleveland              OH    US      1:24:32.33 13:38 F      55  49       F 55-59      
1760  14038 Stacey Custer             Wadsworth              OH    US      1:24:35.80 13:39 F      46  111      F 45-49      
1761  14238 Jessica Kraus             Wadsworth              OH    US      1:24:35.81 13:39 F      48  112      F 45-49      
1762  14418 Marilyn Ruff              Akron                  OH    US      1:24:36.52 13:39 F      51  63       F 50-54      
1763  14022 Daniel Coffield           Akron                  OH    US      1:24:43.26 13:40 M      35  87       M 35-39      
1764  1180  Rebecca Toplack           Massillon              OH    US      1:24:44.03 13:40 F      26  138      F 25-29      
1765  13885 Maricela Mugler           Temperance             MI    US      1:24:47.15 13:41 F      41  122      F 40-44      
1766  15204 Yetune Aranmolate         Richmond Heights       OH    US      1:24:53.35 13:42 F      40  123      F 40-44      
1767  14316 Annemarie Melvin          Bay Village            OH    US      1:24:59.91 13:43 F      50  64       F 50-54      
1768  14323 Patricia Midkiff          Elyria                 OH    US      1:25:02.07 13:43 F      48  113      F 45-49      
1769  14120 Alex Gandy                Westlake               OH    US      1:25:08.27 13:44 M      35  88       M 35-39      
1770  15041 Brynn Leblanc             Solon                  OH    US      1:25:09.36 13:44 F      15  37       F 15-19      
1771  14623 Kathy Dwinnells           Poland                 OH    US      1:25:13.67 13:45 F      57  50       F 55-59      
1772  14398 Angelo Reillo             Garfield Heights       OH    US      1:25:16.27 13:45 M      48  99       M 45-49      
1773  14300 Scott Matolka             Hudson                 OH    US      1:25:19.39 13:46 M      59  56       M 55-59      
1774  14503 Kayli Swank               Orrville               OH    US      1:25:22.35 13:46 F      27  139      F 25-29      
1775  15442 Doug Swank                                                     1:25:23.05 13:46 M      51  71       M 50-54      
1776  14115 Karen Frey                Hudson                 OH    US      1:25:23.85 13:46 F      63  21       F 60-64      
1777  14204 Shelly Johnson            Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:25:25.81 13:47 F      53  65       F 50-54      
1778  1078  Kimberly Krumhansl        Parma                  OH    US      1:25:28.11 13:47 F      30  176      F 30-34      
1779  14362 Kristina Padolina         Bedford                OH    US      1:25:30.57 13:48 F      24  64       F 20-24      
1780  13901 Stephanie Roy             Bedford                OH    US      1:25:30.74 13:48 F      26  140      F 25-29      
1781  14632 Kelly Reardon             Bedford                OH    US      1:25:31.39 13:48 F      23  65       F 20-24      
1782  14752 Jecely Torres                                          US      1:25:32.23 13:48 F      15  38       F 15-19      
1783  14093 David Eyster              Youngstown             OH    US      1:25:37.61 13:49 M      55  57       M 55-59      
1784  14241 Anupama Krishnan          Aurora                 OH    US      1:25:42.76 13:49 F      49  114      F 45-49      
1785  14166 Sharleen Harris           Cleveland              OH    US      1:25:43.21 13:50 F      61  22       F 60-64      
1786  14066 Dennis Dicki              Timberlake             OH    US      1:25:43.78 13:50 M      65  24       M 65-69      
1787  15310 Cale Johnson              Cambridge              OH    US      1:26:12.67 13:54 M      30  94       M 30-34      
1788  14306 Lisa McAloney-Madden      Parma                  OH    US      1:26:13.77 13:54 F      50  66       F 50-54      
1789  15253 Lashon Little                                                  1:26:14.80 13:55 M      54  72       M 50-54      
1790  14078 Roger Dubose              Richmond Hts           OH    US      1:26:18.61 13:55 M      57  58       M 55-59      
1791  14077 Linda Dubose              Richmond Hts           OH    US      1:26:19.75 13:55 F      55  51       F 55-59      
1792  14080 Sean Duffy                Brook Park             OH    US      1:26:20.57 13:56 M      34  95       M 30-34      
1793  14775 I. Awadallah              Cleveland              OH    US      1:26:26.11 13:56 M      11  56       M 1-14       
1794  14586 Sofia Xofylli             Cleveland              OH    US      1:26:29.99 13:57 F      33  177      F 30-34      
1795  14216 Sean Kelley               Willoughby             OH    US      1:26:31.22 13:57 M      51  73       M 50-54      
1796  14203 Morgan Johnson            Twinsburg              OH    US      1:26:36.11 13:58 F      31  178      F 30-34      
1797  14386 Katharine Powers          Cleveland              OH    US      1:26:38.23 13:58 F      29  141      F 25-29      
1798  1175  Dustin Taylor             Parma Heights          OH    US      1:26:40.13 13:59 M      36  89       M 35-39      
1799  14615 Gayle Barnes              State College          PA    US      1:26:43.07 13:59 F      67  10       F 65-69      
1800  14082 Kayli Duplaga             Olmsted Falls          OH    US      1:26:45.25 14:00 F      31  179      F 30-34      
1801  14498 Lisa Stout                Canton                 OH    US      1:26:56.43 14:01 F      37  151      F 35-39      
1802  13930 Erika Anthony             Cleveland              OH    US      1:26:58.07 14:02 F      39  152      F 35-39      
1803  7939  Laura Bernhard            Hudson                 OH    US      1:27:01.89 14:02 F      48  115      F 45-49      
1804  14102 Dennis Fischer            Lakewood               OH    US      1:27:03.59 14:03 M      53  74       M 50-54      
1805  13942 Joyce Bahng               Twinsburg              OH    US      1:27:04.72 14:03 F      46  116      F 45-49      
1806  15071 L. Chapman                                             US      1:27:05.66 14:03 F      12  40       F 1-14       
1807  15186 Erin O'Connor             Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:27:15.44 14:04 F      59  52       F 55-59      
1808  14751 Jala Pope                                              US      1:27:15.80 14:04 F      15  39       F 15-19      
1809  15122 Kathleen Musca            Bay Village            OH    US      1:27:16.48 14:05 F      46  117      F 45-49      
1810  14192 Tricia Hutchison          Wakeman                OH    US      1:27:18.69 14:05 F      58  53       F 55-59      
1811  14772 Leland Edwards                                         US      1:27:28.88 14:07 M      14  57       M 1-14       
1812  15308 Jaclyn Walker             Arlington              VA    US      1:27:29.22 14:07 F      40  124      F 40-44      
1813  14525 Geoffrey Trautman         Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:27:38.90 14:08 M      34  96       M 30-34      
1814  1113  Mary Degeorge             Cornelius              NC    US      1:27:40.56 14:08 F      40  125      F 40-44      
1815  14612 Jean Ford                 Indianapolis           IN    US      1:27:41.37 14:09 F      66  11       F 65-69      
1816  14693 A. Ortiz                  Cleveland              OH    US      1:27:46.65 14:09 F      12  41       F 1-14       
1817  14691 Nia Miller                Cleveland              OH    US      1:27:47.94 14:10 F      14  42       F 1-14       
1818  14292 Amanda Rae Martin         Parma                  OH    US      1:27:51.95 14:10 F      26  142      F 25-29      
1819  14458 Sandra Shinn              Rocky River            OH    US      1:27:52.02 14:10 F      25  143      F 25-29      
1820  15081 Belinda Montanez                                       US      1:27:53.13 14:11 F      40  126      F 40-44      
1821  1162  Alisa Powell              Solon                  OH    US      1:27:57.48 14:11 F      50  67       F 50-54      
1822  14871 J. Rodriguez                                           US      1:27:59.07 14:11 M      12  58       M 1-14       
1823  1178  Jennifer Tidd             Eastlake               OH    US      1:28:06.05 14:13 F      36  153      F 35-39      
1824  13925 Barbara Akpanudo          Proctorville           OH    US      1:28:10.91 14:13 F      41  127      F 40-44      
1825  14118 Ashley Gabriel            Girard                 OH    US      1:28:11.47 14:13 F      28  144      F 25-29      
1826  14530 Winifred Tubbs            Warrensville Heights   OH    US      1:28:16.96 14:14 F      48  118      F 45-49      
1827  1121  Lyn Fox                   North Olmsted          OH    US      1:28:22.14 14:15 F      56  54       F 55-59      
1828  15347 Amanda Geneva             Solon                  OH    US      1:28:29.25 14:16 F      44  128      F 40-44      
1829  13961 Srikanth Bhamidimarri     Stow                   OH    US      1:28:33.70 14:17 M      32  97       M 30-34      
1830  14480 Barb Sprankle             Medina                 OH    US      1:28:36.63 14:18 F      63  23       F 60-64      
1831  14666 E. Ocasio                                              US      1:28:36.69 14:18 F      11  43       F 1-14       
1832  14391 Holly Putnat              Ravenna                OH    US      1:28:39.04 14:18 F      36  154      F 35-39      
1833  14662 N. Hoole                                               US      1:28:44.18 14:19 F      11  44       F 1-14       
1834  14090 Jose Esparza              North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:28:47.08 14:19 M      16  47       M 15-19      
1835  14329 Anonymous Participant                                  US      1:28:47.27 14:19 F      64  24       F 60-64      
1836  14179 Gary Hitsman              Parma                  OH    US      1:28:53.22 14:20 M      75  14       M 70-99      
1837  14430 Jessica Sayre             Cleveland              OH    US      1:29:06.99 14:22 F      40  129      F 40-44      
1838  14297 Deirdre Masterson         Cleveland              OH    US      1:29:08.02 14:23 F      46  119      F 45-49      
1839  15131 Kathryn Crestani          Fairview Park          OH    US      1:29:08.24 14:23 F      46  120      F 45-49      
1840  10801 Unknown Partic. 10801                                          1:29:08.36 14:23 M          14       No Age Given 
1841  13421 Hayley Baskind            Solon                  OH    US      1:29:13.93 14:24 F      49  121      F 45-49      
1842  14163 Andrew Hanwell            Fairview Park          OH    US      1:29:16.54 14:24 M      26  68       M 25-29      
1843  13388 Mark Teague               Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:29:21.52 14:25 M      57  59       M 55-59      
1844  14260 Kristen Lester            Middlefield            OH    US      1:29:21.66 14:25 F      25  145      F 25-29      
1845  14249 Michelle Lanza            Kirtland Hills         OH    US      1:29:23.07 14:25 F      48  122      F 45-49      
1846  1104  Charlene Butler           Twinsburg              OH    US      1:29:26.34 14:26 F      62  25       F 60-64      
1847  18223 Mark Harper               Akron                  OH    US      1:29:27.11 14:26 M      59  60       M 55-59      
1848  13591 Rebecca Kurtz             Lagrange               OH    US      1:29:29.53 14:26 F      32  180      F 30-34      
1849  14468 Becki Smith               Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:29:30.29 14:26 F      58  55       F 55-59      
1850  14634 Amber Satola              Bedford                OH    US      1:29:35.24 14:27 F      34  181      F 30-34      
1851  15191 Anne Fleming              Lakewood               OH    US      1:29:39.08 14:28 F      28  146      F 25-29      
1852  15437 Danielle Wilcox           Brookfield             WI    US      1:29:40.75 14:28 F      32  182      F 30-34      
1853  14850 Adriana Martinez                                       US      1:29:44.85 14:29 F      13  45       F 1-14       
1854  1179  Nicole Tillema            Mentor                 OH    US      1:29:46.45 14:29 F      38  155      F 35-39      
1855  13476 Alison Cseh               Avon                   OH    US      1:29:53.48 14:30 F      25  147      F 25-29      
1856  1170  Paul Secunde              North Royalton         OH    US      1:29:57.06 14:30 M      59  61       M 55-59      
1857  14857 Antonio Ortiz             Cleveland              OH    US      1:30:07.84 14:32 M      13  59       M 1-14       
1858  14046 Andrea Davis              Bedford                OH    US      1:30:08.26 14:32 M      27  69       M 25-29      
1859  1186  Melissa Carney            Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:30:08.28 14:32 F      33  183      F 30-34      
1860  15161 Brian Carney                                                   1:30:08.84 14:32 M      33  98       M 30-34      
1861  15164 Unknown Partic. 15164                                          1:30:09.40 14:32 M          15       No Age Given 
1862  15364 Trace Hart                                                     1:30:09.70 14:33 M          16       No Age Given 
1863  15014 Carolyn Bentley           Peninsula              OH    US      1:30:11.06 14:33 F      42  130      F 40-44      
1864  1106  Barb Clayton              Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:30:22.59 14:35 F      56  56       F 55-59      
1865  14020 Dave Clayton              Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:30:22.97 14:35 M      60  50       M 60-64      
1866  14337 Lakisha Moss Dorroh       Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:30:25.88 14:35 F      42  131      F 40-44      
1867  13010 Elissa Johnson            Maple Heights          OH    US      1:30:27.65 14:35 F      52  68       F 50-54      
1868  14346 Leonard Nagel             Brecksville            OH    US      1:30:30.91 14:36 M      73  15       M 70-99      
1869  15124 Kimberly Steinhauer       Cleveland              OH    US      1:30:32.09 14:36 F      39  156      F 35-39      
1870  13811 Bridget Barkume           University Heights     OH    US      1:30:42.52 14:38 F      20  66       F 20-24      
1871  14055 Cynthia Delsignore        Reminderville          OH    US      1:30:50.09 14:39 F      40  132      F 40-44      
1872  14054 Andrew Delsignore         Reminderville          OH    US      1:30:50.63 14:39 M      40  70       M 40-44      
1873  14275 Sharon Lupica             North Canton           OH    US      1:30:57.63 14:40 F      64  26       F 60-64      
1874  15361 Marci Mason                                                    1:30:57.94 14:40 F          6        No Age Given 
1875  14820 C. Schmidt                Cleveland              OH    US      1:31:11.36 14:42 M      11  60       M 1-14       
1876  14788 C. Bennett                Cleveland              OH    US      1:31:11.40 14:42 M      11  61       M 1-14       
1877  15192 Jacqueline Jackson        Cleveland              OH    US      1:31:14.39 14:43 F      50  69       F 50-54      
1878  13931 Delisha Armstrong         South Euclid           OH    US      1:31:19.52 14:44 F      37  157      F 35-39      
1879  14402 Stacy Riehl               Louisville             OH    US      1:31:27.26 14:45 F      33  184      F 30-34      
1880  1156  Marca Morgan              Columbus               OH    US      1:31:32.94 14:46 F      39  158      F 35-39      
1881  14784 Y. Ramirez                Cleveland              OH    US      1:31:36.52 14:47 F      12  46       F 1-14       
1882  13721 Metka Slatinsek           Kirtland               OH    US      1:31:37.03 14:47 F      48  123      F 45-49      
1883  15249 Kelly McGowan             Cleveland              OH    US      1:31:37.81 14:47 F      37  159      F 35-39      
1884  14797 Javier Idemoto            Cleveland              OH    US      1:31:42.87 14:48 M      13  62       M 1-14       
1885  1153  Danielle McLaughlin       Strongsville           OH    US      1:31:47.10 14:48 F      46  124      F 45-49      
1886  14005 Lisa Caryer               North Olmsted          OH    US      1:31:47.30 14:48 F      32  185      F 30-34      
1887  1125  Robin Gilliam             Strongsville           OH    US      1:31:47.61 14:48 F      56  57       F 55-59      
1888  14562 Courtney Walsh            Cleveland              OH    US      1:31:48.71 14:49 F      37  160      F 35-39      
1889  1137  Libby Kellat              Cleveland              OH    US      1:31:56.62 14:50 F      32  186      F 30-34      
1890  14031 Timmarah Copeland         Dearborn               MI    US      1:32:03.56 14:51 F      20  67       F 20-24      
1891  14669 Kiara Qasem                                            US      1:32:11.24 14:52 F      13  47       F 1-14       
1892  14283 Annie Maddamma            Lodi                   OH    US      1:32:11.58 14:52 F      23  68       F 20-24      
1893  14284 Lesley Maddamma           Lodi                   OH    US      1:32:12.66 14:52 F      48  125      F 45-49      
1894  14665 T. Manuel                                              US      1:32:14.32 14:53 F      12  48       F 1-14       
1895  14035 Alicia Craig              Valley City            OH    US      1:32:15.06 14:53 F      43  133      F 40-44      
1896  13722 Michelle Slatinsek        Kirtland               OH    US      1:32:15.51 14:53 F      23  69       F 20-24      
1897  10164 Brent Walls               Louisville             OH    US      1:32:18.01 14:53 M      57  62       M 55-59      
1898  14355 Megan Olson               Bay Village            OH    US      1:32:29.94 14:55 F      21  70       F 20-24      
1899  14076 Kathy Drake               Munroe Falls           OH    US      1:32:39.79 14:57 F      55  58       F 55-59      
1900  1092  Nancy Barry               Wheeling               WV    US      1:32:51.79 14:59 F      65  12       F 65-69      
1901  14257 James Lenox               Brecksville            OH    US      1:33:06.01 15:01 M      69  25       M 65-69      
1902  14890 Lily Moore                                             US      1:33:09.14 15:01 F      13  49       F 1-14       
1903  14891 Aryana Morales                                         US      1:33:09.26 15:01 F      14  50       F 1-14       
1904  14258 Michele Lenox             Brecksville            OH    US      1:33:10.45 15:02 F      64  27       F 60-64      
1905  1176  Kimberly Taylor           Parma Heights          OH    US      1:33:20.07 15:03 F      33  187      F 30-34      
1906  14307 Meghann McCarthy          Sewickley              PA    US      1:33:20.83 15:03 F      32  188      F 30-34      
1907  1102  Kristen Burdett           Cleveland              OH    US      1:33:25.28 15:04 F      28  148      F 25-29      
1908  14024 Julie Compton             Willoughby             OH    US      1:33:27.72 15:04 F      47  126      F 45-49      
1909  13984 Jennifer Brumbaugh        Willoughby             OH    US      1:33:28.49 15:05 F      44  134      F 40-44      
1910  15313 Michelle Bremec           Highland Hts           OH    US      1:33:34.60 15:06 F      49  127      F 45-49      
1911  1172  Kerri Simo                Sylvania               OH    US      1:33:39.02 15:06 F      43  135      F 40-44      
1912  14303 Carol Maxwell             North Olmsted          OH    US      1:33:47.50 15:08 F      53  70       F 50-54      
1913  14405 Kenneth Roberts           Ashtabula              OH    US      1:34:09.82 15:11 M      68  26       M 65-69      
1914  14411 Carol Rosen               Pepper Pike            OH    US      1:34:15.68 15:12 F      67  13       F 65-69      
1915  15180 Medha Kapil               Cleveland              OH    US      1:34:17.12 15:12 F      35  161      F 35-39      
1916  14491 Rebecca Stillwell Stine   Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:34:19.73 15:13 F      56  59       F 55-59      
1917  14841 J. Collazo Rivera                                      US      1:34:20.38 15:13 M      11  63       M 1-14       
1918  14221 Marsha Kincade            Cleveland              OH    US      1:34:23.62 15:13 F      35  162      F 35-39      
1919  15197 Lisa Montgomery           Avon                   OH    US      1:34:24.83 15:14 F      39  163      F 35-39      
1920  15009 Rana Ascha                Gates Mills            OH    US      1:34:24.94 15:14 F      55  60       F 55-59      
1921  14692 R. Monsegur               Cleveland              OH    US      1:34:25.72 15:14 F      11  51       F 1-14       
1922  1118  Melissa Fite              Berea                  OH    US      1:34:31.07 15:15 F      39  164      F 35-39      
1923  14696 N. Atkinson               Cleveland              OH    US      1:34:35.14 15:15 F      12  52       F 1-14       
1924  15330 Hubert Worthy                                                  1:34:35.56 15:15 M      15  48       M 15-19      
1925  15341 Joan Sweeny Dent                                               1:34:36.09 15:15 F          7        No Age Given 
1926  15422 Chelsea Swick-Higgins     Lyndhurst              OH    US      1:34:36.89 15:16 F      33  189      F 30-34      
1927  14651 Zarriah Sweeney           Cleveland              OH    US      1:34:48.66 15:18 F      13  53       F 1-14       
1928  14348 Deborah Napier            Northfield             OH    US      1:34:52.49 15:18 F      56  61       F 55-59      
1929  14854 Y. Mercado                Cleveland              OH    US      1:34:53.81 15:18 M      12  64       M 1-14       
1930  15076 Maria Kopec                                            US      1:34:54.74 15:19 F      40  136      F 40-44      
1931  14852 Daidmar Medina                                         US      1:35:00.42 15:19 F      13  54       F 1-14       
1932  14145 Bob Grebenc               Mentor                 OH    US      1:35:16.67 15:22 M      59  63       M 55-59      
1933  14360 John Ostrowski            Battle Creek           MI    US      1:35:17.13 15:22 M      65  27       M 65-69      
1934  14561 Leslie Walker             Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:35:20.27 15:23 F      48  128      F 45-49      
1935  14053 Aura Deibel               Girard                 OH    US      1:35:20.72 15:23 F      34  190      F 30-34      
1936  14150 Shannon Grigsby           Sagamore Hills         OH    US      1:35:24.76 15:23 F      49  129      F 45-49      
1937  14544 Kenneth Vehar             Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:35:26.45 15:24 M      46  100      M 45-49      
1938  15280 Matthew Vinson                                                 1:35:26.88 15:24 M      20  25       M 20-24      
1939  14851 D. Medina                                              US      1:35:28.38 15:24 M      12  65       M 1-14       
1940  14595 Kelley Smith              Cleveland              OH    US      1:35:33.53 15:25 F      46  130      F 45-49      
1941  14661 D. Groover                                             US      1:35:33.88 15:25 F      11  55       F 1-14       
1942  14034 Shannon Coyne             Bedford                OH    US      1:35:39.42 15:26 F      23  71       F 20-24      
1943  15302 Ryan Hartman                                                   1:35:39.98 15:26 M      31  99       M 30-34      
1944  14489 Marlene Stefancin         Newbury                OH    US      1:35:42.93 15:26 F      52  71       F 50-54      
1945  14261 Lori Lewandoski           Newbury                OH    US      1:35:43.30 15:26 F      44  137      F 40-44      
1946  15279 Natalie Zielinski                                              1:35:43.95 15:26 F      19  40       F 15-19      
1947  14187 Tyrone Hostetler          Apple Creek            OH    US      1:35:45.02 15:27 M      38  90       M 35-39      
1948  9989  Tracy Borak               Eighty Four            PA    US      1:35:51.35 15:28 F      49  131      F 45-49      
1949  10030 Bobbie Kelley             Willoughby             OH    US      1:35:51.49 15:28 F      44  138      F 40-44      
1950  14650 William Sweeney           Cleveland              OH    US      1:35:54.26 15:28 M      13  66       M 1-14       
1951  14236 Tricia Kowalski           Gahanna                OH    US      1:36:03.18 15:30 F      47  132      F 45-49      
1952  14363 Tiffany Pajek             Medina                 OH    US      1:36:03.62 15:30 F      31  191      F 30-34      
1953  13955 Juanita Bell              Superior Twp           MI    US      1:36:14.82 15:31 F      47  133      F 45-49      
1954  1133  Sean Herbst               Brunswick              OH    US      1:36:16.47 15:32 M      35  91       M 35-39      
1955  14536 John Utt                  Austin                 TX    US      1:36:16.82 15:32 M      30  100      M 30-34      
1956  1136  Angelica Jayaraman        Avon                   OH    US      1:36:21.64 15:33 F      35  165      F 35-39      
1957  14311 Krista McFeeders          New Philadelphia       OH    US      1:36:26.05 15:33 F      25  149      F 25-29      
1958  15016 Leeanne Blake             Uniontown              OH    US      1:36:26.95 15:33 F      63  28       F 60-64      
1959  15273 Michelle Cheney           Hubbard                OH    US      1:36:34.18 15:35 F      43  139      F 40-44      
1960  14014 Ronald Cheney             Hubbard                OH    US      1:36:34.28 15:35 M      46  101      M 45-49      
1961  14017 Maggie Christopher        Stow                   OH    US      1:36:37.78 15:35 F      31  192      F 30-34      
1962  13796 Megan Wolk                Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:36:37.90 15:35 F      29  150      F 25-29      
1963  14197 Margaret Jedlinski        Parma                  OH    US      1:36:41.78 15:36 F      61  29       F 60-64      
1964  14266 Barbara Loomis            Brunswick              OH    US      1:36:46.68 15:37 F      56  62       F 55-59      
1965  14043 Madison Danen             De Pere                WI    US      1:36:47.84 15:37 F      20  72       F 20-24      
1966  1198  Rhonda Stroman            Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:36:52.21 15:37 F      43  140      F 40-44      
1967  14804 Lewis Lee                 Cleveland              OH    US      1:37:01.54 15:39 M      14  67       M 1-14       
1968  13936 Osta Atchison             Deerfield              OH    US      1:37:02.04 15:39 F      26  151      F 25-29      
1969  14511 Laura Thomas              Cuyahoga Falls         OH    US      1:37:03.27 15:39 F      31  193      F 30-34      
1970  15080 Maggie Gray                                            US      1:37:13.58 15:41 F      40  141      F 40-44      
1971  14832 D. Antonsanti             Cleveland              OH    US      1:37:19.73 15:42 F      12  56       F 1-14       
1972  14248 Vrushhali Lakhlani        Parma                  OH    US      1:37:20.83 15:42 M      28  70       M 25-29      
1973  14798 G. Jones                  Cleveland              OH    US      1:37:27.57 15:43 M      12  68       M 1-14       
1974  1094  Bill Baxter               Painesville            OH    US      1:37:28.97 15:43 M      61  51       M 60-64      
1975  14813 Rayan Othman              Cleveland              OH    US      1:37:37.76 15:45 F      14  57       F 1-14       
1976  15165 Lisa Weeast                                                    1:37:43.44 15:46 F      56  63       F 55-59      
1977  14036 Shanice Crenshaw          Proctorville           OH    US      1:37:48.33 15:47 F      25  152      F 25-29      
1978  15256 Jessica Griggs            North Ridgeville       OH    US      1:37:51.04 15:47 F      45  134      F 45-49      
1979  14855 Anna Montanez                                          US      1:37:52.90 15:47 F      13  58       F 1-14       
1980  14842 Adriana Cortez            Cleveland              OH    US      1:37:54.07 15:47 F      14  59       F 1-14       
1981  1110  Veronica Crenshaw         Lyndhurst              OH    US      1:38:07.74 15:50 F      27  153      F 25-29      
1982  1199  Belva Denmark Tibbs       Beachwood              OH    US      1:38:08.90 15:50 F      59  64       F 55-59      
1983  14826 Quynh Tran                Cleveland              OH    US      1:38:09.48 15:50 F      14  60       F 1-14       
1984  14199 White John                Milwaukee              WI    US      1:38:14.59 15:51 M      67  28       M 65-69      
1985  14819 Iliana Sarantopoulou      Cleveland              OH    US      1:38:17.22 15:51 F      13  61       F 1-14       
1986  14687 A. Frazier                                             US      1:38:18.42 15:51 F      11  62       F 1-14       
1987  14689 A. Kosinski               Cleveland              OH    US      1:38:19.22 15:51 F      12  63       F 1-14       
1988  13491 Thomas Donohoe            Strongsville           OH    US      1:38:21.51 15:52 M      61  52       M 60-64      
1989  14069 Susan Donohoe             Strongsville           OH    US      1:38:21.99 15:52 F      53  72       F 50-54      
1990  14161 Katy Hannigan             Brecksville            OH    US      1:38:24.56 15:52 F      32  194      F 30-34      
1991  14589 Paulette York             Lyndhurst              OH    US      1:38:24.66 15:52 F      44  142      F 40-44      
1992  14420 Leonard Rusher            Lansing                MI    US      1:38:37.91 15:55 M      53  75       M 50-54      
1993  14330 Tiffany Miller            Youngstown             OH    US      1:38:40.50 15:55 F      45  135      F 45-49      
1994  14446 Alice Schwallie           Mentor                 OH    US      1:38:52.92 15:57 F      29  154      F 25-29      
1995  14002 Nichole Carr              Oxford                 OH    US      1:38:52.96 15:57 F      34  195      F 30-34      
1996  13932 John Armstrong            South Euclid           OH    US      1:38:53.72 15:57 M      48  102      M 45-49      
1997  15176 Alex Brickman             Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:38:59.31 15:58 M      20  26       M 20-24      
1998  14639 Espernaza Garcia                                       US      1:39:06.54 15:59 F      16  41       F 15-19      
1999  15342 Brett Baisch                                                   1:39:06.79 15:59 M          17       No Age Given 
2000  14646 Liliana Trejo             Cleveland              OH    US      1:39:07.15 15:59 F      14  64       F 1-14       
2001  1167  Linda Roberts             Cleveland              OH    US      1:39:08.45 15:59 F      54  73       F 50-54      
2002  1166  Brianne Roberts           Cleveland              OH    US      1:39:09.86 16:00 F      28  155      F 25-29      
2003  1196  Gary Scheidecker          Fairview Park          OH    US      1:39:28.25 16:03 M      66  29       M 65-69      
2004  14828 Ella Walden               Cleveland              OH    US      1:39:33.10 16:03 F      14  65       F 1-14       
2005  13983 Jojo Brown                Chagrin Falls          OH    US      1:39:37.85 16:04 F      59  65       F 55-59      
2006  1187  John Chmielecki           Cleveland Heights      OH    US      1:39:39.21 16:04 M      68  30       M 65-69      
2007  14050 Colleen Day               Parma                  OH    US      1:40:00.07 16:08 F      48  136      F 45-49      
2008  14502 Jeff Sutter               Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:40:05.58 16:09 M      30  101      M 30-34      
2009  14110 James Foxx                Rocky River            OH    US      1:40:12.88 16:10 M      41  71       M 40-44      
2010  14793 A. Dent                   Cleveland              OH    US      1:40:19.67 16:11 M      12  69       M 1-14       
2011  14600 Robin Gross               Vermilion              OH    US      1:40:20.31 16:11 F      49  137      F 45-49      
2012  14599 Bridget Gross             Vermilion              OH    US      1:40:21.78 16:11 F      21  73       F 20-24      
2013  14621 Emily Dwinnells           Poland                 OH    US      1:40:22.40 16:11 M      25  71       M 25-29      
2014  14103 Michelle Flanagan         Medina                 OH    US      1:40:26.13 16:12 F      51  74       F 50-54      
2015  14116 Tami Friedman             Moreland Hills         OH    US      1:40:29.28 16:12 F      53  75       F 50-54      
2016  14042 Gary Dalessandro          Hudson                 OH    US      1:40:30.90 16:13 M      66  31       M 65-69      
2017  14824 C. Simpson                Cleveland              OH    US      1:40:32.63 16:13 F      12  66       F 1-14       
2018  14794 R. Faleh                  Cleveland              OH    US      1:40:32.68 16:13 F      12  67       F 1-14       
2019  15290 Harry Rivera                                                   1:40:47.45 16:15 M      17  49       M 15-19      
2020  14647 Kristalyn Yankovic        Cleveland              OH    US      1:41:00.51 16:18 F      14  68       F 1-14       
2021  15350 Ami Bray                                                       1:41:02.80 16:18 F      40  143      F 40-44      
2022  14783 Angelina Pfister          Cleveland              OH    US      1:41:06.27 16:18 F      14  69       F 1-14       
2023  14774 Aya Awadallah             Cleveland              OH    US      1:41:10.96 16:19 F      14  70       F 1-14       
2024  1201  Mary Lou Woodford         Barberton              OH    US      1:41:15.71 16:20 F      60  30       F 60-64      
2025  14781 Skyler Garsky                                          US      1:41:17.87 16:20 F      14  71       F 1-14       
2026  13676 Joey Pavlovcak            Mentor                 OH    US      1:41:18.80 16:20 M      27  72       M 25-29      
2027  13941 Diane Badillo             Mentor                 OH    US      1:41:18.97 16:20 F      29  156      F 25-29      
2028  14779 K. Ferris                 Cleveland              OH    US      1:41:24.62 16:21 F      11  72       F 1-14       
2029  14309 Sheree McCurley           Lakewood               OH    US      1:41:34.57 16:23 F      55  66       F 55-59      
2030  14196 Moli Jayakumar            Aurora                 OH    US      1:41:45.31 16:25 F      49  138      F 45-49      
2031  14732 Amina Abdi                                             US      1:41:48.17 16:25 F      17  42       F 15-19      
2032  14733 Binti Abdi                                       OH    US      1:41:48.29 16:25 F      15  43       F 15-19      
2033  14799 S. Justice                                       OH    US      1:41:53.56 16:26 M      11  70       M 1-14       
2034  15167 Namita Jain               Westlake               OH    US      1:41:54.86 16:26 F      32  196      F 30-34      
2035  15175 Justin Braude             Independence           OH    US      1:42:05.52 16:28 M      28  73       M 25-29      
2036  14736 Aishon Bennett                                         US      1:42:06.36 16:28 M      17  50       M 15-19      
2037  10235 Lisa Frank                Louisville             OH    US      1:42:08.19 16:28 F      45  139      F 45-49      
2038  14887 Bobby Cuevas                                           US      1:42:08.65 16:28 M      15  51       M 15-19      
2039  15402 Leslie Estremera                                               1:42:17.14 16:30 F      50  76       F 50-54      
2040  1089  Becky Andrus              Beachwood              OH    US      1:42:34.18 16:33 F      36  166      F 35-39      
2041  14456 Cassandra Shepherd        Garfield Hts           OH    US      1:42:35.38 16:33 F      32  197      F 30-34      
2042  14202 Mary Johnson              Euclid                 OH    US      1:42:35.42 16:33 F      36  167      F 35-39      
2043  1190  Kelly Dunn                North Olmsted          OH    US      1:43:01.98 16:37 F      39  168      F 35-39      
2044  15376 Dahianna Torres           Bedford                OH    US      1:43:05.32 16:38 F      22  74       F 20-24      
2045  14629 Jamecia Mines             Bedford                OH    US      1:43:06.63 16:38 F      23  75       F 20-24      
2046  14529 Meli Truax                Shaker Hts             OH    US      1:43:13.16 16:39 F      36  169      F 35-39      
2047  14383 Cecilia Polk              Rocky River            OH    US      1:43:18.13 16:40 F      54  77       F 50-54      
2048  13863 Cynthia Ladyzhensky       Elyria                 OH    US      1:43:18.59 16:40 F      37  170      F 35-39      
2049  14384 Simone G. Polk            Brunswick              OH    US      1:43:19.41 16:40 F      58  67       F 55-59      
2050  14191 Susan Hurrell             Bay Village            OH    US      1:43:20.45 16:40 F      48  140      F 45-49      
2051  15254 Ralph Lowery              Stow                   OH    US      1:43:32.00 16:42 M      67  32       M 65-69      
2052  10196 Roxanna Mehdi             Cincinnati             OH    US      1:43:32.79 16:42 F      33  198      F 30-34      
2053  10174 Brittany Copper           Chicago                IL    US      1:43:32.94 16:42 F      28  157      F 25-29      
2054  14232 Mary Kopczynski           Bedford                OH    US      1:43:40.12 16:43 F      63  31       F 60-64      
2055  1097  Kate Braun                Parma Heights          OH    US      1:43:42.90 16:44 F      33  199      F 30-34      
2056  15363 Gretchen Tucholski                                             1:43:45.98 16:44 F          8        No Age Given 
2057  15348 O. Wolever                Delware                OH    US      1:43:58.64 16:46 F      10  73       F 1-14       
2058  14326 Rebecca Miklos            Broadview Heights      OH    US      1:44:03.04 16:47 F      23  76       F 20-24      
2059  15349 Phyllis Wolever           Delware                OH    US      1:44:10.10 16:48 F      43  144      F 40-44      
2060  14638 Aliyah Durr               Cleveland              OH    US      1:44:21.37 16:50 F      15  44       F 15-19      
2061  13929 Carrie Andress            Fort Collins           CO    US      1:44:28.20 16:51 F      67  14       F 65-69      
2062  14262 Amy Lipka                 Lakewood               OH    US      1:44:31.19 16:51 F      50  78       F 50-54      
2063  14686 Rebecca Bogusz            Cleveland              OH    US      1:44:54.91 16:55 F      14  74       F 1-14       
2064  14198 Christian Jewell          Ashtabula              OH    US      1:44:57.15 16:56 M      17  52       M 15-19      
2065  1184  Donna Baxter              Lorain                 OH    US      1:45:07.74 16:57 F      53  79       F 50-54      
2066  14690 Dajanae McCoy             Cleveland              OH    US      1:45:13.59 16:58 F      14  75       F 1-14       
2067  14064 Sandra Dewit              Painesville            OH    US      1:45:36.09 17:02 F      51  80       F 50-54      
2068  14012 Julie Chamberlain         Streetsboro            OH    US      1:45:41.69 17:03 F      35  171      F 35-39      
2069  14451 Thomas Shaffer            Milwaukee              WI    US      1:45:50.07 17:04 M      66  33       M 65-69      
2070  1141  Karin Kistemaker          Brooklyn               OH    US      1:45:57.57 17:05 F      46  141      F 45-49      
2071  14424 Elena Santora             Bedford                OH    US      1:46:04.77 17:07 F      25  158      F 25-29      
2072  14425 Marylynn Santora          Bedford                OH    US      1:46:05.03 17:07 F      28  159      F 25-29      
2073  14180 Wesley Hoertt             Orlando                FL    US      1:46:15.23 17:08 F      36  172      F 35-39      
2074  10078 Shenan Santabarbara       Bedford                OH    US      1:46:28.71 17:10 F      23  77       F 20-24      
2075  15368 Jonathon Jackson          Cleveland              OH    US      1:46:39.33 17:12 M      15  53       M 15-19      
2076  14636 Kenyatta Ravenel          Cleveland              OH    US      1:46:40.39 17:12 M      15  54       M 15-19      
2077  15228 Dawn Sheridan                                                  1:46:42.85 17:13 F      48  142      F 45-49      
2078  9203  Jamie Bertram             Worthington            OH    US      1:46:44.07 17:13 F      33  200      F 30-34      
2079  9359  Jessica Eckart            Willoughby             OH    US      1:46:44.37 17:13 F      33  201      F 30-34      
2080  14071 Kat Dorio                 Bedford                OH    US      1:47:06.08 17:16 F      32  202      F 30-34      
2081  15055 Colleen Piazza            Westlake               OH    US      1:47:13.90 17:18 F      47  143      F 45-49      
2082  14429 Anurag Saxena             Cleveland              OH    US      1:47:14.19 17:18 M      32  102      M 30-34      
2083  905   Angela Tate               Warren                 OH    US      1:47:20.59 17:19 F      27  160      F 25-29      
2084  14667 B. Ortiz                                               US      1:47:22.71 17:19 F      11  76       F 1-14       
2085  14173 Kathleen Henterly         Cleveland              OH    US      1:47:23.11 17:19 F      42  145      F 40-44      
2086  13435 Timothy Blaess            Mantua                 OH    US      1:47:25.22 17:20 M      37  92       M 35-39      
2087  13777 Amanda Vidak              Mantua                 OH    US      1:47:25.43 17:20 F      38  173      F 35-39      
2088  14864 Jose Ramirez              Cleveland              OH    US      1:48:15.10 17:28 M      14  71       M 1-14       
2089  15054 Brian Neill               Lyndhurst              OH    US      1:48:21.49 17:29 M      34  103      M 30-34      
2090  15296 Kristen Kirschling                                             1:48:29.16 17:30 F      42  146      F 40-44      
2091  1195  Kim Miller                Strongsville           OH    US      1:48:41.94 17:32 F      56  68       F 55-59      
2092  14880 K. Torres                                              US      1:49:16.12 17:37 M      12  72       M 1-14       
2093  15434 Dannette Kaslow           Milwaukee              WI    US      1:49:17.12 17:38 F      50  81       F 50-54      
2094  14874 Ricardo Rosa              Cleveland              OH    US      1:49:17.37 17:38 M      13  73       M 1-14       
2095  1189  Matt Dunman               Houston                TX    US      1:49:22.98 17:39 M      31  104      M 30-34      
2096  1188  Linda Dunman              Brecksville            OH    US      1:49:23.03 17:39 F      67  15       F 65-69      
2097  13937 Maryam Audu               Shaker Heights         OH    US      1:49:38.44 17:41 F      27  161      F 25-29      
2098  15108 Jessica Tomazic           Elyria                 OH    US      1:49:41.22 17:41 F      35  174      F 35-39      
2099  14252 Elizabeth Lee             Broadview Hts          OH    US      1:49:43.47 17:42 F      35  175      F 35-39      
2100  1037  Sarah Bargar              Cleveland              OH    US      1:49:44.58 17:42 F      29  162      F 25-29      
2101  14181 Lynette Holland           Stow                   OH    US      1:49:59.83 17:44 F      64  32       F 60-64      
2102  15387 Nathaniel Ruzicho                                              1:50:02.53 17:45 M      13  74       M 1-14       
2103  14295 Sara Marxen               Strongsville           OH    US      1:50:11.98 17:46 F      48  144      F 45-49      
2104  14294 Sandra Marxen             Arlington              MA    US      1:50:13.12 17:47 F      53  82       F 50-54      
2105  888   Joanne Delaquila          Warren                 OH    US      1:50:15.44 17:47 F      57  69       F 55-59      
2106  15386 Rosemary Ruzicho                                               1:50:20.03 17:48 F      57  70       F 55-59      
2107  14805 I. Lipford                Cleveland              OH    US      1:50:25.80 17:49 M      11  75       M 1-14       
2108  9475  Michael House             New Concord            OH    US      1:50:41.72 17:51 M      42  72       M 40-44      
2109  14519 Jeremy Throener           Bedford                OH    US      1:51:11.17 17:56 M      32  105      M 30-34      
2110  14674 A. Vance                                               US      1:51:27.41 17:59 F      11  77       F 1-14       
2111  14660 S. Frye                                                US      1:51:27.51 17:59 F      12  78       F 1-14       
2112  1203  Scott Schoeffler          Parma                  OH    US      1:51:30.34 17:59 M      38  93       M 35-39      
2113  1164  Christine Ray             Pickerington           OH    US      1:51:31.35 17:59 F      42  147      F 40-44      
2114  14815 Michaela Rampini          Cleveland              OH    US      1:51:37.86 18:00 F      13  79       F 1-14       
2115  14671 Anthony Ramos                                          US      1:51:42.56 18:01 M      13  76       M 1-14       
2116  14673 E. Taylor                                              US      1:51:42.95 18:01 F      11  80       F 1-14       
2117  14159 Christina Hall            Bedford                OH    US      1:51:54.89 18:03 F      34  203      F 30-34      
2118  14814 A. Prospal                Cleveland              OH    US      1:52:03.80 18:04 M      12  77       M 1-14       
2119  14808 M. Maxhimer               Cleveland              OH    US      1:52:04.34 18:05 F      11  81       F 1-14       
2120  14827 T. Triggs                                              US      1:52:12.32 18:06 F      12  82       F 1-14       
2121  14818 M. Saetern                                             US      1:52:13.02 18:06 F      11  83       F 1-14       
2122  1128  Chiara Graver             Cleveland              OH    US      1:52:27.96 18:08 F      32  204      F 30-34      
2123  15358 Rey Abellana              Colton                 CA    US      1:52:42.89 18:11 M      50  76       M 50-54      
2124  14785 M. Augoutis               Cleveland              OH    US      1:52:44.69 18:11 F      12  84       F 1-14       
2125  14176 Kathy Hilbert             Barberton              OH    US      1:53:15.52 18:16 F      56  71       F 55-59      
2126  14342 Rudolph Murn              Parma Heights          OH    US      1:53:37.76 18:20 M      70  16       M 70-99      
2127  14773 Trevion Johnson                                        US      1:53:38.35 18:20 M      14  78       M 1-14       
2128  14630 Joanna Nieves             Confluence             PA    US      1:53:52.52 18:22 F      35  176      F 35-39      
2129  14227 Danielle Knutilla         New Berlin             WI    US      1:54:36.53 18:29 F      32  205      F 30-34      
2130  13943 Eric Baker                Lakewood               OH    US      1:54:50.94 18:31 M      42  73       M 40-44      
2131  14148 Jenna Grife               North Olmsted          OH    US      1:54:54.51 18:32 F      28  163      F 25-29      
2132  14200 Jenica Johnson            Cleveland              OH    US      1:54:54.74 18:32 F      32  206      F 30-34      
2133  14208 Jeff Jowett               Cleveland Hts          OH    US      1:55:05.27 18:34 M      36  94       M 35-39      
2134  14354 Michele O'Brien           Willoughby             OH    US      1:55:06.36 18:34 F      47  145      F 45-49      
2135  15063 Dixie Trunko              Rocky River            OH    US      1:55:06.46 18:34 F      45  146      F 45-49      
2136  14791 S. Davis                  Cleveland              OH    US      1:55:11.89 18:35 M      12  79       M 1-14       
2137  14061 Jim Derose                Glenview               IL    US      1:55:33.95 18:38 M      50  77       M 50-54      
2138  14440 Pamela Schmidt            Glenview               IL    US      1:55:36.78 18:39 F      50  83       F 50-54      
2139  14570 Heidi Wegryn              Knoxville              TN    US      1:55:36.85 18:39 F      55  72       F 55-59      
2140  14800 D. Kelle                                               US      1:55:46.40 18:40 M      12  80       M 1-14       
2141  14335 Allison Moore             Bedford                OH    US      1:56:06.68 18:44 M      24  27       M 20-24      
2142  13989 Mike Burianek             Parma Heights          OH    US      1:56:19.66 18:46 M      35  95       M 35-39      
2143  13988 Ashley Burianek           Parma Heights          OH    US      1:56:23.34 18:46 F      32  207      F 30-34      
2144  14169 Nicolette Hebebrand       Parma                  OH    US      1:56:32.62 18:48 F      33  208      F 30-34      
2145  14368 Lisa Parker               Deerfield              OH    US      1:56:35.18 18:48 F      37  177      F 35-39      
2146  14872 L. Rodriguez              Cleveland              OH    US      1:56:40.60 18:49 M      12  81       M 1-14       
2147  14477 Kayla Soucek              Bedford                OH    US      1:56:43.67 18:50 F      26  164      F 25-29      
2148  14154 Molly Guzman              Bedford                OH    US      1:56:43.79 18:50 F      24  78       F 20-24      
2149  14853 Yanvier Melendez          Parma                  OH    US      1:56:46.12 18:50 M      13  82       M 1-14       
2150  1131  Eugenia Hardy             Westerville            OH    US      1:56:55.59 18:52 M      41  74       M 40-44      
2151  14792 C. Dean                                                US      1:57:56.12 19:01 F      11  85       F 1-14       
2152  14739 Deajah Burns                                           US      1:57:57.84 19:02 F      15  45       F 15-19      
2153  1185  Betty Burley              Vermilion              OH    US      1:58:01.94 19:02 F      50  84       F 50-54      
2154  14856 A. Ortiz                  Cleveland              OH    US      1:58:07.79 19:03 M      12  83       M 1-14       
2155  14795 T. Ferrell                Cleveland              OH    US      1:59:05.35 19:12 F      12  86       F 1-14       
2156  13993 Brittany Caddell          Bedford                OH    US      1:59:13.17 19:14 F      27  165      F 25-29      
2157  14564 Ashley Wangler            Bedford                OH    US      1:59:17.80 19:14 F      28  166      F 25-29      
2158  14454 Kim Shareef               Bedford                OH    US      1:59:23.97 19:15 F      46  147      F 45-49      
2159  9970  Dana Pedersen             North Royalton         OH    US      2:00:50.25 19:29 F      43  148      F 40-44      
2160  14625 Rakkelle Hall             Warrensville Hts       OH    US      2:01:22.50 19:35 F      33  209      F 30-34      
2161  14624 Leon Hall                 Garfield Hts           OH    US      2:01:22.75 19:35 M      54  78       M 50-54      
2162  14575 Cari Wildasinn            Sagamore Hills         OH    US      2:01:50.89 19:39 F      30  210      F 30-34      
2163  14049 Michelle Davis            Bedford                OH    US      2:02:09.21 19:42 M      30  106      M 30-34      
2164  14045 Abby Davis                Bedford                OH    US      2:02:10.65 19:42 F      31  211      F 30-34      
2165  14627 Brigette Hume             Bedford                OH    US      2:02:11.07 19:42 F      34  212      F 30-34      
2166  15328 Gabriel Rivera                                                 2:05:40.28 20:16 M      15  55       M 15-19      
2167  13483 Christine Demattie        North Royalton         OH    US      2:08:13.77 20:41 F      45  148      F 45-49      
2168  1096  Gloria Beltre             Elizabethtown          KY    US      2:08:28.44 20:43 F      55  73       F 55-59      
2169  1193  Heather Hawk Frank        Brook Park             OH    US      2:10:56.41 21:07 F      33  213      F 30-34      
2170  1191  David Frank               Brook Park             OH    US      2:10:58.06 21:07 M      36  96       M 35-39      
2171  14659 L. Colon                                               US      2:12:14.58 21:20 M      12  84       M 1-14       
2172  14616 Sherce Brown              Cleveland              OH    US      2:12:59.78 21:27 F      45  149      F 45-49      
2173  14626 Angela Howard             Cleveland              OH    US      2:13:01.26 21:27 F      60  33       F 60-64      
2174  14678 N. Zaghari                                             US      2:14:10.66 21:38 F      11  87       F 1-14       
2175  14463 Virginia Simmons          Shaker Heights         OH    US      2:14:43.51 21:44 F      54  85       F 50-54      
2176  14663 Alissa Hoover                                          US      2:15:02.65 21:47 F      14  88       F 1-14       
2177  1159  Katherine Pasalis         Rocky River            OH    US      2:23:55.90 23:13 F      54  86       F 50-54      
      14403 Virginia Rivera           Rocky River            OH    US                       F      29                        
      14532 Michelle Tucker           Chesterland            OH    US                       F      46                        
      15294 Daniel Weiler             Willoughby             OH    US                       M      36                        
      8650  Dawn Bilski               Lakewood               OH    US                       F      53                        
      9813  Mark Schierholt           Lakewood               OH    US                       M      32                        


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Linus Kiplagat   6   23  1       M        KE     29:04.87 
2     Isaac Mukundi    3   28  2       M        KE     29:23.51 
3     Dominic Korir    2   24  3       M        KE     29:25.53 
4     Simlon Chirchir  16  24  4       M        KE     30:10.04 
5     Geoffrey Ngetich 17  33  5       M        KE     30:19.08 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Josphine Wanjiku 27    24  18      F        KE             36:22.03 
2     Jessica Odorcic  29    36  20      F        US             36:37.55 
3     Molly Watcke     30    46  22      F        US             37:06.29 
4     Camilla Whishaw  31    31  24      F        AU             38:40.35 
5     Annie Emery      13043 32  41      F      Kingsville OH US 43:25.18 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======== 
1     Julius Kiptoo 18  41  13      M        KE     32:27.36 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Stella Balzli 13028 41  39      F      New Castle PA US 43:01.36 


Top Male Finisher - First Ohioan
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Evan Gaynor 24  29  12      M      Perrysburg OH US 31:54.88 


Top Female Finisher - First Ohioan
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Marissa Ward 1009 23  27      F      Strongsville OH US 40:04.62 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Noah Johnson 13060 14  150     M      Geneva OH US        50:20.28 
2     C. Luecke    13178 11  159     M      Fairview Park OH US 50:33.16 
3     S. Baum      15356 11  214     M                          52:33.48 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Jacob Marquis 13070 16  28      M      Tiffin OH US        40:23.53 
2     Dylan Carson  13034 15  32      M      Fairview Park OH US 41:26.17 
3     Omer Kachal   13011 18  34      M      Chagrin Falls OH US 41:46.76 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     John Gathaiya    19    22  7       M        KE              30:35.35 
2     Billy Arnold     14894 23  55      M      Cleveland OH US   44:31.57 
3     Jackson Brothers 13006 22  62      M      Bay Village OH US 45:08.37 
4     Tom Bottomley    15344 24  106     M      Westlake OH US    48:20.70 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Eric Lagat            4     29  6       M        KE                 30:29.28 
2     John Mascari          14    26  8       M        US                 31:01.32 
3     Evan Gaynor           24    29  12      M      Perrysburg OH US     31:54.88 
4     Makorobondo Salokomgo 25    29  14      M                           33:04.00 
5     Jacob Ott             15008 26  19      M      Lakewood OH US       36:23.36 
6     Mack Reece            15456 25  40      M      Shaker Heights OH US 43:03.55 
7     Corey Barnett         15450 29  42      M      Cuyahoga Falls OH US 43:28.26 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Kiprop Mutai   10    31  9       M        KE               31:02.02 
2     Sammy Rotich   5     31  11      M        KE               31:43.73 
3     Patrick Koech  12    34  16      M        KE               34:13.11 
4     Dane Manning   13019 34  31      M      Strongsville OH US 41:24.11 
5     Andrew Bearden 13004 34  37      M      Concord Twp OH US  42:38.55 
6     Brian Keyser   15152 30  59      M      Rootstown OH US    44:57.29 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Wilson Chenweno 8     39  10      M        KE            31:06.56 
2     Jeff Kavali     13012 35  25      M      Ravenna OH US   39:30.56 
3     Eli Auerbach    13001 38  48      M      Cleveland OH US 44:09.94 
4     Gabriel Pytel   14901 39  50      M      Jefferson OH US 44:19.45 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     John McDaniel 15429 42  17      M      Hudson OH US          34:42.60 
2     Jason Baker   13002 44  21      M      Aurora OH US          37:01.03 
3     Joe Pavlik    13020 44  29      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 40:37.02 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Chris Latkovich 13016 46  23      M      Willoughby OH US     38:04.81 
2     Timothy Kelley  13013 47  26      M      Rocky River OH US    39:43.61 
3     Nick Zajac      13095 48  33      M      North Royalton OH US 41:39.03 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Kevin Kelley     15085 50  46      M      Cleveland OH US      43:58.84 
2     Darren Del Valle 15418 54  49      M                           44:11.28 
3     Joe Hoffman      13009 52  57      M      North Royalton OH US 44:45.17 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Mike Mendel           15444 55  45      M                        43:54.56 
2     Christopher Gillespie 13049 56  65      M      Bay Village OH US 45:21.89 
3     Scott Marlow          13184 57  114     M      Twinsburg OH US   48:53.15 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Bill Long             13018 64  36      M      Berea OH US       42:02.91 
2     Randal Huff           13059 63  73      M      Gates Mills OH US 46:36.87 
3     Richard Ciammaichella 13118 61  108     M      Aurora OH US      48:35.82 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Timothy Taylor  14925 68  125     M      Brookfield OH US  49:14.86 
2     Lawrence Weigel 13397 67  375     M      Taylor Mill KY US 56:18.71 
3     Joe Lewandowski 15408 66  400     M                        56:47.98 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Joe Prekop        13361 73  378     M      Akron OH US   56:21.84 
2     John Plough       13356 70  444     M      Ravenna OH US 57:43.86 
3     Francis Bertolini 13105 71  460     M      Canton OH US  57:59.74 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jane Roach     14921 14  91      F      Avon OH US        47:40.24 
2     Sophia Chokshi 14932 14  104     F      Painesville OH US 48:18.13 
3     Erin Boland    13440 14  158     F      Cleveland OH US   50:33.05 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== =================== ===== === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Catherine MacGregor 13335 15  72      F      Cleveland Heights OH US 46:35.86 
2     Hanna Kunzler       13014 16  156     F      Wadsworth OH US         50:32.56 
3     Claudia Mendek      13191 16  223     F      N. Royalton OH US       52:49.58 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Lauren West       13398 20  196     F      Dalton OH US         51:42.83 
2     Gretchen Albrecht 13099 21  217     F      Middleburg Hts OH US 52:37.61 
3     Caroline Dreher   15158 20  219     F      Westlake OH US       52:42.25 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Maura Ferrarini    15318 27  80      F      Somerville MA US 47:18.37 
2     Michelle Klepatzki 1006  29  84      F      Lakewood OH US   47:24.68 
3     Lindsey Rayhill    14902 26  113     F      Lakewood OH US   48:52.57 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Sediah Erskine 13044 30  78      F      Cleveland OH US         47:01.37 
2     Angie Kaiser   15436 34  90      F      Wauwatosa WI US         47:38.02 
3     Caitlin Kelly  13062 34  102     F      Cleveland Heights OH US 48:10.94 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Julie Mills   13196 39  98      F      Hamburg NY US          47:59.76 
2     Kristin Lasky 13173 37  151     F      Shaker Heights OH US   50:21.16 
3     Audrey Gray   13052 38  192     F      Mayfield Village OH US 51:36.31 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Marissa Cancilla      13033 42  56      F      Strongsville OH US  44:41.86 
2     Maria Rufener         13214 40  83      F      North Olmsted OH US 47:22.07 
3     Christina Hill-Zabala 15261 42  144     F                          50:13.99 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Brenda Lynch    15240 47  264     F      Mentor OH US        53:51.90 
2     Erika Zakrajsek 15276 47  273     F                          54:03.22 
3     Jennifer Longo  13331 45  274     F      Chagrin Falls OH US 54:03.64 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Missy Foisy  15219 54  123     F      Elyria OH US      49:13.12 
2     Susan Luria  13179 51  180     F      Gates Mills OH US 51:00.56 
3     Ellen Kramer 13168 52  199     F      Brecksville OH US 52:03.11 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Dianne Laheta  13066 56  52      F      Broadview Heights OH US 44:27.25 
2     Karen Jones    1005  59  126     F      Cleveland OH US         49:19.36 
3     Joanne Collins 13035 59  137     F      Avon OH US              50:01.67 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time     
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ======== 
1     Susan Beck    13102 60  168     F      Chesterland OH US      50:41.56 
2     Janet Michal  1020  63  368     F      Oberlin OH US          56:09.85 
3     Michele Gorse 14143 60  508     F      Columbia Station OH US 59:02.87 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Anne Johns    13157 65  374     F      Solon OH US      56:15.99   
2     Marge Hayden  13533 66  476     F      Ravenna OH US    58:17.21   
3     Laurie Herman 13309 65  730     F      Cincinnati OH US 1:02:38.08 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location               Time       
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ====================== ========== 
1     Jeannie Rice       15404 70  184     F      Bonita Springs FL US   51:06.38   
2     Patricia Habenicht 13845 70  1157    F      North Ridgeville OH US 1:09:38.65 
3     Florence Brook     13979 70  1400    F      West Farmington OH US  1:14:34.46 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.