Dan Wolfe Memorial Run (Formerly Susquehanna Hometown Days 5K)

Sat July 18, 2020 Susquehanna, PA US 18847 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ======================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     557 Robert Moulton           M                                   17:28.2   17:28.2   5:38  27  74.0       1        M Overall           
2         Austin Gow               M      Susquehanna    PA    US      18:45.0   18:45.0   6:03  16  70.6       2        M Overall           
3     512 Jeffrey Rood             M                                   19:06.7   19:06.7   6:10  37  69.9       3        M Overall           
4     560 Marco Salimas            M                                   20:02.5   20:02.5   6:28  20  64.6       1        M 20-29             
5         Kenneth Burt             M      Endwell        NY    US      20:05.3   20:05.3   6:29  50  73.2       1        M 50-59             
6         Stephen Mazikewich       M      Vestal         NY    US      20:17.3   20:17.3   6:33  38  66.4       1        M 30-39             
7     528 Keri Jones               F                                   20:23.3   20:23.3   6:35  21  72.1       1        F Overall           
8         Kathleen Grausgruber     F      Susquehanna    PA    US      21:32.0   21:32.0   6:57  35  68.8       2        F Overall           
9         Michael Graves           M      Clarks Summit  PA    US      21:53.0   21:53.0   7:04  50  67.2       2        M 50-59             
10    551 Abe Nichols              M                                   22:04.5   22:04.5   7:07  50  66.6       3        M 50-59             
11        Zizwe Grandison          M      Binghamton     NY    US      22:15.9   22:15.9   7:11  37  60.0       2        M 30-39             
12    533 Carissa Flynn            F                                   22:22.9   22:22.9   7:13  13  71.7       1        F 13-19             
13        Elizabeth Schaefer       F      Waverly        PA    US      22:26.5   22:26.5   7:14  33  65.7       1        F 30-39             
14    485 Declan Giannone          M                                   23:15.6   23:15.6   7:30  15  57.7       1        M 13-19             
15    538 Lynann Lorenz            F                                   23:24.4   23:24.4   7:33  39  64.2       2        F 30-39             
16    535 Airyll Rockwell          M                                   23:47.3   23:47.3   7:40  17  55.0       2        M 13-19             
17    537 Jonathan Jenkins         M                                   23:48.4   23:48.4   7:41  17  54.9       3        M 13-19             
18    524 Michelle Burke           M                                   24:16.6   24:16.6   7:50  34  54.2       3        F 30-39             
19    483 Daegan Giannone          F                                   24:26.0   24:26.0   7:53  13  65.7       2        F 13-19             
20        JD Heckman               M      Susquehanna    PA    US      24:53.3   24:53.3   8:02  16  53.2       4        M 13-19             
21    540 Mark Graham              M                                   24:53.4   24:53.4   8:02  59  63.4       4        M 50-59             
22    548 Carson Beamer            M                                   24:56.0   24:56.0   8:03  17  52.4       5        M 13-19             
23    553 C.J. Feltar              M                                   24:59.7   24:59.7   8:04  29  51.8       2        M 20-29             
24        Charles Robinson         M      Susquehanna    PA    US      25:07.6   25:07.6   8:06  34  52.3       3        M 30-39             
25    486 Peter Giannone           M                                   25:26.3   25:26.3   8:12  50  57.8       5        M 50-59             
26    556 George Wilkes            M                                   25:33.1   25:33.1   8:15  25  50.6       3        M 20-29             
27    539 Carrie Drake             F                                   25:36.2   25:36.2   8:16  30  57.5       4        F 30-39             
28    525 Burke JJ                 M                                   25:59.5   25:59.5   8:23  13  53.9       6        M 13-19             
29        Dan Marrese              M      dunmore        PA    US      26:07.5   26:07.5   8:26  66  64.1       1        M 60-69             
30    558 Ryan Gillera             M                                   26:17.8   26:17.8   8:29  31  49.4       4        M 30-39             
31    522 T.J. Heller              M                                   27:33.2   27:33.2   8:53  40  49.6       1        M 40-49             
32    531 J. Lee Benson            M                                   28:50.5   28:50.5   9:18  10  53.7       1        M 1-12    Dogs      
33    555 Jordan Boerner           M                                   28:54.2   28:54.2   9:19  27  44.7       4        M 20-29             
34    554 Brent Keyes              M                                   29:14.1   29:14.1   9:26  29  44.3       5        M 20-29             
35    559 John Kopalek             M                                   29:42.0   29:42.0   9:35  68  57.4       2        M 60-69             
36    513 Jack Rood                M                                   29:52.7   29:52.7   9:38  67  56.6       3        M 60-69             
37    529 Mike Braun               M                                   30:08.7   30:08.7   9:43  18  43.0       7        M 13-19             
38    530 Craig Benson             M                                   30:18.2   30:18.2   9:47  64  54.3       4        M 60-69   Dogs      
39    547 Jennifer Rockwell        F                                   30:29.1   30:29.1   9:50  41  49.9       1        F 40-49             
40        Lilliana Matis           F      Susquehanna    PA    US      30:36.4   30:36.4   9:52  13  52.4       3        F 13-19             
41    552 Jessica Bentter          F                                   30:59.0   30:59.0   10:00 27  47.5       1        F 20-29             
42    475 Chris Chacona            M                                   31:15.7   31:15.7   10:05 70  55.7       1        M 70-99             
43    484 Erin Giannone            F                                   31:22.4   31:22.4   10:07 44  49.5       2        F 40-49             
44    545 Singrid Perry Gustinucci F                                   31:37.8   31:37.8   10:12 52  53.3       1        F 50-59             
45        Lindsey Burdick          F      Thompson       PA    US      31:38.2   31:38.2   10:12 24  46.5       2        F 20-29   Dogs      
46        M. Matis                 M      Susquehanna    PA    US      32:10.9   32:10.9   10:23 12  44.8       2        M 1-12              
47        Michelle Van Aken        F      San Jose       CA    US      32:22.6   32:22.6   10:27 52  52.1       2        F 50-59             
48    546 Ashley Sayre             F                                   33:02.3   33:02.3   10:39 34  44.7       5        F 30-39             
49        Kaitlyn Gow              F      Susquehanna    PA    US      33:03.5   33:03.5   10:40 21  44.5       3        F 20-29             
50    536 Amanda Iveson            F                                   33:15.3   33:15.3   10:44 16  45.7       4        F 13-19             
51        Frank Heckman            M      Susquehanna    PA    US      33:16.1   33:16.1   10:44 36  39.9       5        M 30-39             
52        Elizabeth Matis          F      Susquehanna    PA    US      34:40.5   34:40.5   11:11 38  43.2       6        F 30-39             
53        Mike Matis               M      Susquehanna    PA    US      34:40.9   34:40.9   11:11 40  39.4       2        M 40-49             
54    499 Kelli Kane               F                                   34:57.8   34:57.8   11:17 49  46.7       3        F 40-49             
55        Yvonne E Newell          F      Binghamton     NY    US      35:19.9   35:19.9   11:24 66  56.7       1        F 60-69             
56    534 C. Flynn                 F                                   35:25.4   35:25.4   11:26 11  47.5       1        F 1-12              
57        Francy Wiggs             F      Virginia Beach VA    US      37:51.9   37:51.9   12:13 75  60.1       1        F 70-99             
58    542 Jen Clough               F                                   38:52.0   38:52.0   12:32 27  37.8       4        F 20-29   Stroller  
59    549 Denise Medlar            F                                   39:04.0   39:04.0   12:36 48  41.3       4        F 40-49             
60    532 Jennifer Nitterour       F                                   39:15.4   39:15.4   12:40 40  38.5       5        F 40-49             
61        William T Ondrako        M      Binghamton     NY    US      41:06.0   41:06.0   13:15 66  40.7       5        M 60-69             
62    526 J. Burke                 M                                   41:27.2   41:27.2   13:22 10  37.4       3        M 1-12              
63    523 Joe Burke                M                                   41:30.2   41:30.2   13:23 38  32.4       6        M 30-39             
64    496 Pamela Hennessey         F                                   41:50.3   41:50.3   13:30 63  46.0       2        F 60-69             
65    541 Cheryl Conrad            F                                   42:28.0   42:28.0   13:42 57  42.1       3        F 50-59             
66    482 R. Drought               F                                   42:28.8   42:28.8   13:42 10  40.7       2        F 1-12              
67    433 Margaret Biegert         F                                   42:34.9   42:34.9   13:44 60  43.5       3        F 60-69             
68    481 A. Drought               F                                   42:35.3   42:35.3   13:44 10  40.6       3        F 1-12              
69    480 Jennifer Drought         F                                   42:35.6   42:35.6   13:44 48  37.9       6        F 40-49             
70    477 Sue Crawford             F                                   42:41.9   42:41.9   13:46 61  43.9       4        F 60-69             
71        Monica Meagley           F      Susquehanna    PA    US      44:54.0   44:54.0   14:29 33  32.8       7        F 30-39             
72    550 JoAnn Rhone              F                                   45:30.4   45:30.4   14:41 50  36.2       4        F 50-59             
73    59  Pam Bagnall              F                                   46:14.8   46:14.8   14:55 68  44.5       5        F 60-69             
74        Jackie Gow               F      Susquehanna    PA    US      46:20.5   46:20.5   14:57 48  34.8       7        F 40-49             
75    527 Karen Grasgruber         F                                   46:26.8   46:26.8   14:59 46  34.1       8        F 40-49             
76    479 Kathryn Davey            F                                   48:37.7   48:37.7   15:41 60  38.1       6        F 60-69             
77    478 Jeffrey Davey            M                                   48:37.7   48:37.7   15:41 67  34.7       6        M 60-69             
78    521 Jon Burdick              M                                   49:22.8   49:22.8   15:56 67  34.2       7        M 60-69             
79    520 Michelle Zebrowski       F                                   52:06.2   52:06.2   16:48 16  29.2       5        F 13-19             
80        Robin Bates              F      Hadley         PA    US      56:40.4   56:40.4   18:17 53  30.1       5        F 50-59             
81        Darren Saylor            M      Hadley         PA    US      56:40.9   56:40.9   18:17 49  25.7       3        M 40-49             
82        Margaret Chianese        F      Hadley         PA    US      56:47.7   56:47.7   18:19 77  41.3       2        F 70-99             
83        Hayden Bates             M      Hadley         PA    US      56:48.7   56:48.7   18:20 14  24.1       8        M 13-19             
84    544 Ellen Mahs               F                                   57:46.4   57:46.4   18:38 28  25.5       5        F 20-29             
85        Christine Ungaro         F      Highland       NY    US      1:08:04.3 1:08:04.3 21:58 34  21.7       8        F 30-39             
86    517 Cheryl Ungem             F                                   1:08:04.9 1:08:04.9 21:58 33  21.7       9        F 30-39             
87    543 Pat Skelly               M                                   1:28:05.6 1:28:05.6 28:25 82  24.7       2        M 70-99             


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Moulton 557 27  1       M                        17:28.2 
2     Austin Gow         16  2       M      Susquehanna PA US 18:45.0 
3     Jeffrey Rood   512 37  3       M                        19:06.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Keri Jones           528 21  7       F                        20:23.3 
2     Kathleen Grausgruber     35  8       F      Susquehanna PA US 21:32.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.