Results For
Run Orinda - CANCELLED

Orinda, CA 94563
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Chip      Clock     Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                           Time      Time                Place                 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     1031 Nick Sigmon          M      San Leandro   CA    0:21:10.9 0:21:11.0 6:50  32  1        M Open       
2     179  Jesus Frutos         M      San Pablo     CA    0:22:06.3 0:22:06.7 7:08  37  1        M 21-50      
3     191  Jordan Meneses Reyes M      Walnut Creek  CA    0:22:14.0 0:22:14.7 7:10  33  2        M 21-50      
4     93   Kelly Coogan-Gehr    F      Walnut Creek  CA    0:24:17.9 0:24:17.9 7:50  38  1        F Open       
5     1016 I. Hughes            M      Orinda        CA    0:24:37.8 0:25:11.0 7:57  10  1        M 1-10       
6     38   Diane Batchelor      F      Lafayette     CA    0:24:41.4 0:24:44.6 7:58  54  1        F 51-64      
7     113  Rachel Haurwitz      F      Lafayette     CA    0:24:42.4 0:24:43.2 7:58  33  1        F 21-50      
8     1006 Keith Duncan         M      Orinda        CA    0:24:46.3 0:24:46.6 7:59  64  1        M 51-64      
9     146  Jon Spevack          M      Oakland       CA    0:24:57.5 0:25:02.7 8:03  53  2        M 51-64      
10    143  D. Shogan            M      Orinda        CA    0:25:15.4 0:25:20.3 8:09  9   2        M 1-10       
11    1014 Bill Hughes          M      Orinda        CA    0:25:32.2 0:25:34.0 8:14  48  3        M 21-50      
12    127  Joshua Mitchell      M      Orinda        CA    0:25:33.4 0:25:37.5 8:15  46  4        M 21-50      
13    1029 C. Form Miller       M      Orinda        CA    0:25:40.9 0:25:48.2 8:17  47  5        M 21-50      
14    197  Sharlet Gilbert      F      El Sobrante   CA    0:25:53.1 0:25:54.4 8:21  67  1        F 65-99      
15    115  Eric Hohenstein      M      Walnut Creek  CA    0:26:05.6 0:26:07.1 8:25  48  6        M 21-50      
16    131  Michael Palmer       M      Berkeley      CA    0:26:08.1 0:26:12.4 8:26  64  3        M 51-64      
17    190  Rebeca Robboy        F      Orinda        CA    0:26:22.1 0:26:24.7 8:30  48  2        F 21-50      
18    13   David Alltop         M      Walnut Creek  CA    0:26:35.9 0:26:37.3 8:35  58  4        M 51-64      
19    142  Andrew Shogan        M      Orinda        CA    0:26:42.5 0:26:47.1 8:37  39  7        M 21-50      
20    119  Richard Jennings     M      Larkspur      CA    0:26:42.6 0:26:57.2 8:37  58  5        M 51-64      
21    118  Christina Jennings   F      Larkspur      CA    0:26:42.8 0:26:57.1 8:37  58  2        F 51-64      
22    141  Daniel Rosenthal     M      Oakland       CA    0:27:31.6 0:27:33.9 8:53  52  6        M 51-64      
23    181  Albert Vaccaro       M      Lafayette     CA    0:27:34.8 0:27:43.6 8:54  62  7        M 51-64      
24    126  J.R. Mintz           M      Santa Clara   CA    0:27:55.1 0:27:55.8 9:00  52  8        M 51-64      
25    198  Z. Schmitt           F      Orinda        CA    0:27:58.1 0:28:01.0 9:01  11  1        F 11-20      
26    144  Katie Shogan         F      Orinda        CA    0:28:15.0 0:28:20.4 9:07  37  3        F 21-50      
27    175  Laurie Schmitt       F      Orinda        CA    0:28:40.1 0:28:42.6 9:15  46  4        F 21-50      
28    168  Christian Gavin      M      Orinda        CA    0:28:42.9 0:28:45.1 9:16  48  8        M 21-50      
29    122  Misa Leal            F      Danville      CA    0:29:08.9 0:29:10.7 9:24  48  5        F 21-50      
30    1004 Greg Cosso           M      Orinda        CA    0:29:33.7 0:29:34.2 9:32  42  9        M 21-50      
31    156  Nadia Yakoob         F      Orinda        CA    0:29:34.3 0:29:44.0 9:32  44  6        F 21-50      
32    1028 Sid Luckenbach       M      Orinda        CA    0:31:04.5 0:31:10.1 10:01 53  9        M 51-64      
33    160  Jeff Allen           M      Orinda        CA    0:31:04.6 0:31:10.3 10:01 53  10       M 51-64      
34    1880 A. Kane              M      Orinda        CA    0:31:22.8 0:31:32.0 10:07 8   3        M 1-10       
35    1879 Barry Kane           M      Orinda        CA    0:31:24.1 0:31:32.9 10:08 44  10       M 21-50      
36    124  Gopi Manthripragada  M      Walnut Creek  CA    0:32:13.7 0:32:23.1 10:24 40  11       M 21-50      
37    82   Lisa Chow            F      Orinda        CA    0:34:27.6 0:34:31.7 11:07 59  3        F 51-64      
38    130  Caitlyn Obolsky      F      Hercules      CA    0:34:30.1 0:34:39.9 11:08 33  7        F 21-50      
39    164  martha Martinez      F      Monterey      CA    0:35:09.4 0:35:27.5 11:20 24  8        F 21-50      
40    123  Linnea Leroux        F      Novato        CA    0:35:12.8 0:35:20.4 11:22 52  4        F 51-64      
41    163  Dwayne Kramer        M      Martinez      CA    0:35:28.1 0:35:28.4 11:26 37  12       M 21-50      
42    167  Barbara Ginos        F      Walnut Creek  CA    0:35:32.5 0:35:38.6 11:28 66  2        F 65-99      
43    121  Dave Lausch          M      Orinda        CA    0:35:33.8 0:35:39.1 11:28 56  11       M 51-64      
44    172  Bryant Byrnes        M      Berkeley      CA    0:35:38.7 0:35:51.3 11:30 67  1        M 65-99      
45    114  Adrienne Henize      F      Cincinnati    OH    0:35:49.1 0:35:54.0 11:33 49  9        F 21-50      
46    1011 CarrieLyn Guymon     F      Orinda        CA    0:36:14.3 0:36:24.8 11:41 48  10       F 21-50      
47    145  Clarisa Spevack      F      Oakland       CA    0:37:06.3 0:37:14.1 11:58 16  2        F 11-20      
48    84   Cathy Connelly       F      Oakland       CA    0:37:49.4 0:37:57.7 12:12 57  5        F 51-64      
49    155  Julie Woods          F      Lafayette     CA    0:37:56.3 0:37:57.2 12:14 34  11       F 21-50      
50    180  Anda Abramovici      F      Moraga        CA    0:38:27.1 0:38:36.4 12:24 48  12       F 21-50      
51    154  S. Wilkinson         M      Orinda        CA    0:39:49.1 0:39:57.7 12:51 12  1        M 11-20      
52    152  Liz Wilkinson        F      Orinda        CA    0:39:49.1 0:39:57.4 12:51 56  6        F 51-64      
53    176  Lori Patel           F      Orinda        CA    0:40:08.7 0:40:17.6 12:57 48  13       F 21-50      
54    162  Ann Kramer           F      Martinez      CA    0:40:20.4 0:40:42.3 13:01 33  14       F 21-50      
55    129  Stan Oberg           M      Moraga        CA    0:43:26.4 0:43:33.2 14:01 74  2        M 65-99      
56    183  Kara Dille           F      Orinda        CA    0:43:50.8 0:43:59.5 14:09 44  15       F 21-50      
57    117  Meggin Hollister     F      Orinda        CA    0:43:52.9 0:44:01.2 14:09 53  7        F 51-64      
58    112  L. Hagendoorn        M      Orinda        CA    0:44:25.5 0:44:32.9 14:20 11  2        M 11-20      
59    134  Ryan Pedroni         M      Orinda        CA    0:44:42.5 0:45:00.7 14:25 44  13       M 21-50      
60    135  Shannon Pedroni      F      Orinda        CA    0:44:44.0 0:45:02.7 14:26 41  16       F 21-50      
61    178  Barbara Robbin       F      Berkeley      CA    0:45:03.1 0:45:10.1 14:32 84  3        F 65-99      
62    194  Pippi Robbin         F      _             MT    0:45:53.8 0:46:00.4 14:48 50  17       F 21-50      
63    120  Kathy Kuzmin         F      Lafayette     CA    0:46:36.5 0:46:41.2 15:02 70  4        F 65-99      
64    1015 Fiona Hughes         F      Orinda        CA    0:53:13.8 0:53:26.8 17:10 13  3        F 11-20      
65    1017 Jill Hughes          F      Orinda        CA    0:53:14.1 0:53:25.8 17:10 47  18       F 21-50      
66    72   Mira Brownfield      F      Novato        CA    0:55:08.6 0:55:15.9 17:47 46  19       F 21-50      
67    177  Unknown Partic. 177  M                          0:57:19.3 0:57:19.3 18:29     1        No Age Given 
68    64   James Boucher        M      Orinda        CA    0:57:41.0 0:57:48.8 18:36 57  12       M 51-64      
69    44   Jackie Boucher       F      Orinda        CA    0:57:42.5 0:57:48.0 18:37 62  8        F 51-64      
70    161  Joan Rickard         F      Walnut Creek  CA    0:58:12.7 0:58:36.3 18:47 50  20       F 21-50      
71    37   Theresa Allyn        F      Pleasant Hill CA    1:02:41.2 1:02:49.2 20:13 42  21       F 21-50      
72    151  Shyrley Valkner      F      Pacheco       CA    1:02:41.9 1:02:48.6 20:14 37  22       F 21-50      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nick Sigmon 1031 32  1       M      San Leandro CA US 21:10.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kelly Coogan-Gehr 93  38  4       F      Walnut Creek CA US 24:17.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.