Results For
TRI Casa de Campo

Casa de Campo, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                             Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================================ ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     167 Reyes Gusman                     F      0:28:44.6 0:28:44.6 5:45  49  56.9       1        F OP     
2     162 Carlos Guillerm Gomez            M      0:29:12.6 0:29:12.6 5:50  14  46.9       1        M OP     
3     169 Maria Victoria Martinez -Esparza F      0:30:43.9 0:30:43.9 6:08  36  48.5       2        F OP     
4     156 Roberto Cruz                     M      0:30:58.9 0:30:58.9 6:12  45  45.9       2        M OP     
5     170 Firo Meiia                       M      0:31:21.9 0:31:21.9 6:17  54  48.5       3        M OP     
6     184 M. Zorrilla                      M      0:32:08.8 0:32:08.8 6:26  10  48.3       1        M 0-99   
7     165 D. Gonzalez                      M      0:32:11.3 0:32:11.3 6:26  11  46.3       2        M 0-99   
8     249 Jose Maria Larrauri              M      0:32:40.8 0:32:40.8 6:32  16  40.5       3        M 0-99   
9     176 Katherine Tejeda                 F      0:33:51.5 0:33:51.5 6:46  32  43.7       3        F OP     
10    173 Taina Rodriguez                  F      0:34:08.9 0:34:08.9 6:49  38  44.0       1        F 0-99   
11    179 Ludy Valencio                    F      0:34:28.4 0:34:28.4 6:54  42  44.5       2        F 0-99   
12    175 Vianka Sosa                      F      0:34:58.0 0:34:58.0 6:59  48  46.2       3        F 0-99   
13    183 Lissy Victoria Encarnacion       F      0:35:14.8 0:35:14.8 7:03  26  41.9       4        F 0-99   
14    155 Katherine Ceballos               F      0:36:26.2 0:36:26.2 7:17  26  40.5       5        F 0-99   
15    164 D. Larrauri                      F      0:37:49.2 0:37:49.2 7:34  11  44.7       6        F 0-99   
16    163 M. Gomez                         F      0:37:49.3 0:37:49.3 7:34  11  44.7       7        F 0-99   
17    154 Aura Caraballo                   F      0:37:56.5 0:37:56.5 7:35  47  42.2       8        F 0-99   
18    224 Magelin Cabral                   F      0:40:53.1 0:40:53.1 8:11  29  36.1       9        F 0-99   
19    174 Luis Arturo Rodriguez            M      0:41:28.3 0:41:28.3 8:18  34  31.8       4        M 0-99   
20    161 Omar Goico                       M      0:42:13.6 0:42:13.6 8:26  44  33.4       5        M 0-99   
21    172 Alexander Rincon                 M      0:42:13.6 0:42:13.6 8:26  28  30.7       6        M 0-99   
22    159 Carmen Lillian Gil Ferreira      F      0:43:23.9 0:43:23.9 8:41  51  38.5       10       F 0-99   
23    160 Julissa Goico                    F      0:44:21.3 0:44:21.3 8:53  26  33.3       11       F 0-99   
24    157 Sandra Cruz                      F      0:44:21.3 0:44:21.3 8:53  40  34.2       12       F 0-99   
25    171 Octavio Ramos                    M      0:44:21.8 0:44:21.8 8:53  31  29.4       7        M 0-99   
26    158 Veronica Estevez                 F      0:47:45.2 0:47:45.2 9:33  30  30.9       13       F 0-99   
27    223 Rafelina Ruiz                    F      0:47:45.7 0:47:45.7 9:33  29  30.9       14       F 0-99   
28    182 Evelyn Vargas                    F      0:52:57.1 0:52:57.1 10:36 41  28.8       15       F 0-99   
29    166 F. Gonzalez                      M      0:52:57.6 0:52:57.6 10:36 10  29.3       8        M 0-99   
30    178 Maria Valecillos                 F      0:53:47.6 0:53:47.6 10:46 40  28.2       16       F 0-99   
31    181 G. Valentier                     M      0:53:48.0 0:53:48.0 10:46 6   36.6       9        M 0-99   
DQ    153 Andreina Daniel Capecchi S       F      DQ        0:26:55.8 5:23  39  56.0                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Carlos Guillerm Gomez 162 14  2       M      29:12.6 
2     Roberto Cruz          156 45  4       M      30:58.9 
3     Firo Meiia            170 54  5       M      31:21.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                             Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================================ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Reyes Gusman                     167 49  1       F      28:44.6 
2     Maria Victoria Martinez -Esparza 169 36  3       F      30:43.9 
3     Katherine Tejeda                 176 32  9       F      33:51.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.