Results For
TRI Casa de Campo

Casa de Campo, 1234
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                            Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ========================== ====== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     196 Edward Doroteo             M      0:40:15.6 0:40:15.6 4:02 23  66.4       1        M OP     
2     205 Anthony Masas              M      0:42:16.4 0:42:16.4 4:14 33  63.4       2        M OP     
3     206 Samuel Matos               M      0:47:57.3 0:47:57.3 4:48 39  57.4       3        M OP     
4     210 Enrique Peguero            M      0:48:23.0 0:48:23.0 4:50 33  55.4       1        M 0-99   
5     247 Hector A Sanchez           M      0:48:33.7 0:48:33.7 4:51 41  57.5       2        M 0-99   
6     201 Gloger Ibarra              M      0:48:48.7 0:48:48.7 4:53 34  55.1       3        M 0-99   
7     195 Daniel Del Rosario         M      0:51:02.8 0:51:02.8 5:06 38  53.6       4        M 0-99   
8     194 Luis De La Cruz            M      0:51:08.5 0:51:08.5 5:07 53  60.3       5        M 0-99   
9     191 Dahiana City               F      0:51:19.2 0:51:19.2 5:08 31  59.1       1        F OP     
10    225 Blas Cruz                  M      0:52:35.0 0:52:35.0 5:16 44  54.4       6        M 0-99   
11    207 Martin Medina              M      0:53:16.2 0:53:16.2 5:19 42  52.8       7        M 0-99   
12    211 Natacha Quiterio           F      0:56:47.6 0:56:47.6 5:41 39  54.7       2        F OP     
13    221 Pascual Ventura            M      0:58:31.2 0:58:31.2 5:51 54  53.1       8        M 0-99   
14    189 Ana Rosina Capano          F      0:58:32.8 0:58:32.8 5:51 39  53.0       3        F OP     
15    219 Yara Torres                F      0:58:53.6 0:58:53.6 5:54 32  51.6       1        F 0-99   
16    209 Guillermo Nolasco          M      1:00:58.4 1:00:58.4 6:06 51  49.7       9        M 0-99   
17    199 Alejandro Guerrero         M      1:02:07.3 1:02:07.3 6:13 44  46.0       10       M 0-99   
18    193 Carlito Cotes              M      1:02:36.0 1:02:36.0 6:15 31  42.7       11       M 0-99   
19    218 David Tacuri               M      1:02:48.9 1:02:48.9 6:17 38  43.5       12       M 0-99   
20    190 Lara Chagas Mendes         F      1:03:53.1 1:03:53.1 6:23 33  47.6       2        F 0-99   
21    192 Marielis Concepcion        F      1:04:10.0 1:04:10.0 6:25 22  47.3       3        F 0-99   
22    204 Benito Martinez Cepeda     M      1:07:16.2 1:07:16.2 6:44 46  43.2       13       M 0-99   
23    186 Isabella Bonnelly          F      1:09:04.3 1:09:04.3 6:54 24  43.9       4        F 0-99   
24    213 Yariselda Rodriguez        F      1:09:46.1 1:09:46.1 6:59 37  44.1       5        F 0-99   
25    202 Carolina Jones             F      1:12:08.7 1:12:08.7 7:13 46  45.4       6        F 0-99   
26    208 Girish Nawani              M      1:13:09.7 1:13:09.7 7:19 44  39.1       14       M 0-99   
27    185 Giselle Bobadilla          F      1:17:21.8 1:17:21.8 7:44 43  41.2       7        F 0-99   
28    203 Ivan Marinez               M      1:19:39.0 1:19:39.0 7:58 37  34.1       15       M 0-99   
29    198 Luis Edgardo Gomez Diaz    M      1:20:23.9 1:20:23.9 8:02                16       M 0-99   
30    222 Jessica Villa              F      1:21:10.5 1:21:10.5 8:07 44  39.6       8        F 0-99   
31    197 Julio Estepan              M      1:28:28.1 1:28:28.1 8:51 37  30.7       17       M 0-99   
32    215 Beatriz Sousa              F      1:29:27.9 1:29:27.9 8:57 37  34.4       9        F 0-99   
33    212 Jesus M Reyes Bonilla      M      1:30:10.2 1:30:10.2 9:01                18       M 0-99   
34    187 Eduardo Brugal Ginebra     M      1:30:10.4 1:30:10.4 9:01                19       M 0-99   
DQ    188 Wilkin Calderon            M      DQ        0:34:25.7 3:26 37  79.0                         
DQ    200 Pedro Alexander Guzman Gil M      DQ        0:31:34.0 3:10 44  90.6                         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Edward Doroteo 196 23  1       M      40:15.6 
2     Anthony Masas  205 33  2       M      42:16.4 
3     Samuel Matos   206 39  3       M      47:57.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Dahiana City      191 31  9       F      51:19.2 
2     Natacha Quiterio  211 39  12      F      56:47.6 
3     Ana Rosina Capano 189 39  14      F      58:32.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.