Communities In Schools Wonderland Run

Sat December 7, 2019 Waco, TX US 76701 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City        State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                Time       Time                 Percentage Place                       
===== === ==================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     572 Destiny Linkous      F      Waco        TX    US      47:27.69   47:27.56   7:38  28  63.9       1        F Open             
2     508 Philip Ballmann      M      Waco        TX    US      48:18.09   48:17.59   7:46  58  66.7       1        M Open             
3     587 Jessica Morrow       F      Mc Gregor   TX    US      49:29.45   49:28.26   7:58  31  61.3       2        F Open             
4     611 Kacy Schulze         F      Mc Gregor   TX    US      49:59.35   49:57.98   8:02  30  60.7       3        F Open             
5     692 Doug Hennig          M                                50:14.36   50:12.79   8:05  63  67.2       2        M Open             
6     852 Tommy Glockzin       M      San Antonio TX    US      51:03.87   51:01.88   8:13  52  59.9       3        M Open             
7     856 Sarah Williams       F      Waco        TX    US      51:20.12   51:16.12   8:15  21  59.2       1        F 20-29            
8     592 Liz Painter          F      Woodway     TX    US      52:20.44   52:19.49   8:25  53  67.9       1        F 50-59            
9     547 Gene Galke           M      Belton      TX    US      54:13.42   54:08.24   8:43  28  49.3       1        M 20-29            
10    528 Paige Connelly       F      Moody       TX    US      54:44.66   54:39.58   8:48  26  55.5       2        F 20-29            
11    855 Kasey Ashenfelter    M      Waco        TX    US      55:30.92   55:28.17   8:56  32  48.3       1        M 30-39            
12    600 Matthew Rafalski     M      Waco        TX    US      56:02.20   55:58.58   9:01  48  52.8       1        M 40-49            
13    546 Gabriela Galke       F      Belton      TX    US      56:20.95   56:16.09   9:03  27  53.9       3        F 20-29            
14    574 Sarah Magnuson       F      Waco        TX    US      57:11.18   57:10.00   9:12  32  53.1       1        F 30-39            
15    585 Elizabeth Mize       F      Allen       TX    US      57:22.51   57:21.14   9:14  25  52.9       4        F 20-29            
16    526 Horace Chevaillier   M      Dallas      TX    US      57:22.71   57:21.70   9:14  26  46.6       2        M 20-29            
17    570 Dena LeNoir          F      Axtell      TX    US      58:51.95   58:49.15   9:28  47  56.3       1        F 40-49            
18    540 Charles Edmundson    M      Waco        TX    US      59:03.71   59:02.14   9:30  29  45.3       3        M 20-29            
19    586 Kayla Mize           F      Waco        TX    US      1:01:00.03 1:00:59.88 9:49  27  49.7       5        F 20-29            
20    524 Mark Carpenter       M      Allen       TX    US      1:01:01.47 1:01:01.12 9:49  58  52.8       1        M 50-59            
21    695 Christal Theriot     F                                1:03:52.33 1:03:48.72 10:16 25  47.5       6        F 20-29            
22    854 Bridgette allan      F      Montgomery  TX    US      1:03:56.99 1:03:54.60 10:17 24  47.5       7        F 20-29            
23    578 Teresa Mellon        F      Hewitt      TX    US      1:04:36.96 1:04:35.03 10:24 47  51.3       2        F 40-49            
24    853 Evan Norton          M      Waco        TX    US      1:05:50.90 1:05:42.19 10:34 27  40.7       4        M 20-29            
25    604 Cassaundra Robertson F      Mc Gregor   TX    US      1:07:08.41 1:07:04.98 10:48 35  45.5       2        F 30-39            
26    562 Christina Jeong      F      Waco        TX    US      1:07:16.46 1:07:13.65 10:49 31  45.1       3        F 30-39            
27    527 Kate Cockle          F      Woodway     TX    US      1:07:19.36 1:07:15.94 10:50 30  45.1       4        F 30-39            
28    851 Lorrie Walker        F      Waco        TX    US      1:07:31.47 1:07:31.32 10:52 56  54.6       2        F 50-59            
29    616 Roy Spinks           M      Mc Gregor   TX    US      1:09:56.96 1:09:49.77 11:14 43  40.6       2        M 40-49            
30    613 Melissa Sebesta      F      Justin      TX    US      1:18:58.45 1:12:11.50 11:37 27  42.0       8        F 20-29            
31    563 Breannah Jones       F      Woodway     TX    US      1:13:31.79 1:13:28.29 11:49 26  41.3       9        F 20-29            
32    541 RUSTY EDWARDS        M      Waco        TX    US      1:14:57.48 1:14:50.59 12:03 46  38.8       3        M 40-49            
33    532 Meredith Davison     F      Mexia       TX    US      1:25:13.11 1:18:26.96 12:38 36  39.1       5        F 30-39            
34    614 Sharisa Sebesta      F      Groesbeck   TX    US      1:26:42.17 1:19:54.79 12:52 34  38.1       6        F 30-39            
35    581 Kimberly Meyer       F      Groesbeck   TX    US      1:26:45.44 1:19:56.93 12:52 45  40.6       3        F 40-49            
36    637 Brandye Wilson       F      Groesbeck   TX    US      1:26:47.46 1:19:59.29 12:52 44  40.2       4        F 40-49            
37    629 Courtney Truett      F      Groesbeck   TX    US      1:26:50.86 1:20:01.09 12:53 32  37.9       7        F 30-39            
38    535 Shaun Dove           M      Belton      TX    US      1:21:22.35 1:21:17.48 13:05 50  37.0       2        M 50-59            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Philip Ballmann 508 58  2       M      Waco TX US        48:17.59 
2     Doug Hennig     692 63  5       M                        50:12.79 
3     Tommy Glockzin  852 52  6       M      San Antonio TX US 51:01.88 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Destiny Linkous 572 28  1       F      Waco TX US      47:27.56 
2     Jessica Morrow  587 31  3       F      Mc Gregor TX US 49:28.26 
3     Kacy Schulze    611 30  4       F      Mc Gregor TX US 49:57.98 

Embed Code