Highland Falls Firecracker 5K

Wed July 4, 2018 Highland Falls, NY US 10928 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ============================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     695  Andrew Baxter Sidamon-Eristoff M      Princeton         NJ    US      16:09.8   16:09.8   5:13  17  80.9       1        M Open       
2     646  Joshua Keena                   M      West Point        NY    US      16:58.5   16:58.5   5:29  43  82.3       1        M 40-49      
3     699  Joe Singleton                  M      Mahwah            NJ    US      18:34.2   18:34.2   5:59  32  70.3       1        M 30-39      
4     2290 Bret Van Poppel                M      West Point        NY    US      18:35.5   18:35.5   6:00  48  78.0       2        M 40-49      
5     262  Samuel Miller                  M                                      19:29.8   19:29.8   6:17  15  68.8       1        M 15-19      
6     696  George Sidamon-Eristoff        M      Princeton         NJ    US      19:43.2   19:43.2   6:22  19  65.7       2        M 15-19      
7     669  Enzo Petrocelli                M      Congers           NY    US      19:43.6   19:43.6   6:22  23  65.7       1        M 20-29      
8     510  Axel Ender                     M      Highland Falls    NY    US      20:00.4   20:00.4   6:27  22  64.8       2        M 20-29      
9     519  Lisa Feltner                   F      West Point        NY    US      20:01.1   20:01.1   6:27  32  73.7       1        F Open       
10    691  Erick Sellstrom                M      Liberty           NY    US      20:01.7   20:01.7   6:28  47  71.8       3        M 40-49      
11    879  Andrew Gabrell                 M      Orangeburg        NY    US      20:16.3   20:16.3   6:32  36  65.6       2        M 30-39      
12    672  Ian Milsom                     M      Highland Falls    NY    US      20:29.0   20:29.0   6:36  49  71.3       4        M 40-49      
13    690  Sean Scott                     M      New Castle        DE    US      20:36.8   20:36.8   6:39  37  64.9       3        M 30-39      
14    707  Kyle Stramara                  M      West Point        NY    US      20:41.7   20:41.7   6:41  32  63.1       4        M 30-39      
15    645  Justin Karp                    M      Dobbs Ferry       NY    US      20:52.2   20:52.2   6:44  33  62.8       5        M 30-39      
16    720  Isaac Walker                   M      Garrison          NY    US      20:58.1   20:58.1   6:46  16  63.1       3        M 15-19      
17    744  Dominick Russo                 M      Circleville       NY    US      21:01.6   21:01.6   6:47  21  61.6       3        M 20-29      
18    2280 Mars Cyrillo                   M      New York          NY    US      21:04.6   21:04.6   6:48  46  67.8       5        M 40-49      
19    698  Megan Simpson                  F      West Point        NY    US      21:09.1   21:09.1   6:49  34  70.0       1        F 30-39      
20    2270 Tim Crill                      M      Cornwall          NY    US      21:12.3   21:12.3   6:50  55  72.2       1        M 50-59      
21    518  Jim Felker                     M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      21:21.3   21:21.3   6:53  34  61.7       6        M 30-39      
22    2302 Jason Corado                   M      Highland Falls    NY    US      21:29.5   21:29.5   6:56  18  60.4       4        M 15-19      
23    2291 Angello Rufasto                M      Highland Falls    NY    US      21:38.9   21:38.9   6:59  19  59.8       5        M 15-19      
24    723  David Williams                 M      West Point        NY    US      21:42.5   21:42.5   7:00  43  64.3       6        M 40-49      
25    874  Jake Moolan                    M      Bay Shore         NY    US      21:43.3   21:43.3   7:00  13  64.5       1        M 1-14       
26    684  Kirsten Rose-Felker            F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      21:43.6   21:43.6   7:01  33  68.0       2        F 30-39      
27    714  MARTIN TYCE                    M      Highland Falls    NY    US      21:43.9   21:43.9   7:01  51  68.3       2        M 50-59      
28    548  Alyssa Holland                 F      New City          NY    US      21:51.8   21:51.8   7:03  42  70.1       1        F 40-49      
29    2282 Jeff Dolbear                   M      West Point        NY    US      22:05.6   22:05.6   7:08  36  60.2       7        M 30-39      
30    694  Andrew Sidamon-Eristoff        M      Princeton         NJ    US      22:08.0   22:08.0   7:08  55  69.1       3        M 50-59      
31    739  Omar Mazroub                   M      Highland Falls    NY    US      22:12.1   22:12.1   7:10  36  59.9       8        M 30-39      
32    693  Anthony Shrout                 M      Montclair         NY    US      22:12.6   22:12.6   7:10  37  60.3       9        M 30-39      
33    408  Ian Burpeau                    M      West point        NY    US      22:18.9   22:18.9   7:12  14  61.3       2        M 1-14       
34    2305 Brandon Salazar                M      Highland Falls    NY    US      22:31.6   22:31.6   7:16  16  58.7       6        M 15-19      
35    2298 Brian Skurla                   M      Chester           NY    US      22:38.4   22:38.4   7:18  37  59.1       10       M 30-39      
36    2284 Pete Bjer                      M      West Point        NY    US      22:40.1   22:40.1   7:19  34  58.1       11       M 30-39      
37    2283 Dan Guerra                     M      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      22:42.2   22:42.2   7:19  33  57.7       12       M 30-39      
38    434  Marissa Cooper Winstead        F      Taylorsville      NC    US      22:45.3   22:45.3   7:20  40  66.5       2        F 40-49      
39    2259 Josh Salisbury                 M      Washingtonville   NY    US      22:50.5   22:50.5   7:22  35  58.0       13       M 30-39      
40    647  Gianna Keena                   F      West Point        NY    US      22:52.6   22:52.6   7:23  14  68.8       1        F 1-14       
41    731  Davis Yoshitani                M      West Point        NY    US      22:52.7   22:52.7   7:23  15  58.7       7        M 15-19      
42    2285 Thomas Siary                   M      West Point        NY    US      22:53.3   22:53.3   7:23  14  59.7       3        M 1-14       
43    403  Evan Bender                    M      Tarrytown         NY    US      22:56.8   22:56.8   7:24  53  65.7       4        M 50-59      
44    661  Keely McCarthy                 F      Dobbs Ferry       NY    US      22:57.7   22:57.7   7:24  33  64.3       3        F 30-39      
45    722  Adam Weiss                     M      FAIRFAX           VA    US      22:59.8   22:59.8   7:25  38  58.6       14       M 30-39      
46    333  Jana McKee                     F                                      23:01.5   23:01.5   7:26  52  73.2       1        F 50-59      
47    555  M. Holland                     F      New City          NY    US      23:10.0   23:10.0   7:28  10  74.9       2        F 1-14       
48    666  Clodagh McGroary               F      Goldens Bridge    NY    US      23:14.7   23:14.7   7:30  16  65.5       1        F 15-19      
49    405  Kara Bucci                     F      Beacon            NY    US      23:19.5   23:19.5   7:31  29  63.2       1        F 20-29      
50    712  Lillian Tompkins               F      Newburgh          NY    US      23:24.1   23:24.1   7:33  44  66.4       3        F 40-49      
51    532  John Guarino                   M      Newburgh          NY    US      23:35.2   23:35.2   7:37  43  59.2       7        M 40-49      
52    391  Zachary arias                  M      Highland Falls    NY    US      23:48.6   23:48.6   7:41  21  54.4       4        M 20-29      
53    853  Lucas Duanway                  M      West Point        NY    US      23:51.3   23:51.3   7:42  30  54.4       15       M 30-39      
54    2266 Scott Davis                    M      Newburgh          NY    US      24:04.6   24:04.6   7:46  43  58.0       8        M 40-49      
55    2267 Tim Kelly                      M      West Point        NY    US      24:08.2   24:08.2   7:47  57  64.4       5        M 50-59      
56    678  Aaron Patterson                M      Highland Falls    NY    US      24:08.9   24:08.9   7:47  32  54.1       16       M 30-39      
57    745  Renita Johnson                 F      Montgomery        NY    US      24:09.9   24:09.9   7:48  25  61.0       2        F 20-29      
58    665  C. McGroary                    F      Goldens Bridge    NY    US      24:13.5   24:13.5   7:49  12  67.9       3        F 1-14       
59    374  Gregg Verhoff                  M                                      24:16.0   24:16.0   7:50  43  57.6       9        M 40-49      
60    667  Aidan McGroary                 M      Goldens Bridge    NY    US      24:17.9   24:17.9   7:50  16  54.4       8        M 15-19      
61    252  K. Feldman                     F                                      24:18.0   24:18.0   7:50  12  67.7       4        F 1-14       
62    658  John Magallanes                M      Highland Falls    NY    US      24:20.9   24:20.9   7:51  37  55.0       17       M 30-39      
63    439  Paul Egan                      M      Pomona            NY    US      24:22.2   24:22.2   7:52  51  60.9       6        M 50-59      
64    2256 Gary Scaarano                  M      Garnerville       NY    US      24:25.0   24:25.0   7:53  63  66.9       1        M 60-69      
65    2251 Brian Mindich                  M      Highland Falls    NY    US      24:28.8   24:28.8   7:54  58  64.1       7        M 50-59      
66    735  Charlie Oxendine               M      West Point        NY    US      24:29.3   24:29.3   7:54  18  53.0       9        M 15-19      
67    436  Mandy Drenski                  F      Montgomery        NY    US      24:40.0   24:40.0   7:57  23  59.7       3        F 20-29      
68    2274 Ashley McKenna                 F      Chester           NY    US      24:40.8   24:40.8   7:58  25  59.7       4        F 20-29      
69    852  Blair Johnston                 F      Shelbyville       IL    US      24:41.3   24:41.3   7:58  20  59.7       5        F 20-29      
70    2309 4 Borland                      M                                      24:41.7   24:41.7   7:58                 1        No Age Given 
71    247  Beth Feldman                   F                                      24:42.3   24:42.3   7:58  47  64.6       4        F 40-49      
72    742  Steve Holmbraker               M      Middletown        NY    US      24:50.3   24:50.3   8:01  59  63.6       8        M 50-59      
73    2294 Chase Merrian                  M                                      24:56.8   24:56.8   8:03  16  53.0       10       M 15-19      
74    2272 Jessica Oxendine               F      West Point        NY    US      25:00.4   25:00.4   8:04  42  61.2       5        F 40-49      
75    2254 Nick Mitchell                  M      Hawthorne         NY    US      25:01.7   25:01.7   8:04  58  62.7       9        M 50-59      
76    433  Kelly Conan                    F      Walden            NY    US      25:06.6   25:06.6   8:06  14  62.7       5        F 1-14       
77    384  Mark Alley                     M      Monroe            NY    US      25:13.9   25:13.9   8:08  51  58.8       10       M 50-59      
78    729  Marshall Winstead              M      Taylorsville      NC    US      25:16.6   25:16.6   8:09  57  61.5       11       M 50-59      
79    437  Anonymous Participant          M                              US      25:21.3   25:21.3   8:11  41  54.3       10       M 40-49      
80    2262 John Willis                    M      Highland Falls    NY    US      25:25.6   25:25.6   8:12  51  58.3       12       M 50-59      
81    2264 Micahel Willis                 M      Copperas Cove     TX    US      25:25.6   25:25.6   8:12  25  50.9       5        M 20-29      
82    2276 Michael Erwin                  M      Rockingham        NC    US      25:26.0   25:26.0   8:12  38  53.0       18       M 30-39      
83    2273 Chris Oxendine                 M      West Point        NY    US      25:26.0   25:26.0   8:12  45  55.8       11       M 40-49      
84    547  Kimberly Hirsch                F      Peekskill         NY    US      25:28.9   25:28.9   8:13  21  57.8       6        F 20-29      
85    730  Evan Yoshitani                 M      West Point        NY    US      25:29.9   25:29.9   8:14  17  51.3       11       M 15-19      
86    2257 Phil Shea                      M      Beacon            NY    US      25:31.2   25:31.2   8:14  59  61.9       13       M 50-59      
87    2286 Martin Nowak Jr                M      Middletown        NY    US      25:44.2   25:44.2   8:18  55  59.4       14       M 50-59      
88    702  Gary St.Onge                   M      Pleasant Valley   NY    US      26:00.0   26:00.0   8:23  60  61.3       2        M 60-69      
89    664  Dennis McGroary                M      Goldens Bridge    NY    US      26:01.5   26:01.5   8:24  47  55.3       12       M 40-49      
90    687  Sara Schubert                  F      West Point        NY    US      26:04.3   26:04.3   8:25  27  56.5       7        F 20-29      
91    419  Kyle Carlson                   M      West Point        NY    US      26:05.5   26:05.5   8:25  29  49.7       6        M 20-29      
92    2253 Robert Cignarelli              M      Newburgh          NY    US      26:07.7   26:07.7   8:26  24  49.6       7        M 20-29      
93    748  Emily Dunaway                  F      West Point        NY    US      26:11.0   26:11.0   8:27  27  56.3       8        F 20-29      
94    724  Hannah Williams                F      West Point        NY    US      26:17.7   26:17.7   8:29  33  56.2       4        F 30-39      
95    704  Jeremy Stoll                   M      Highland Falls    NY    US      26:37.1   26:37.1   8:35  13  52.6       4        M 1-14       
96    721  Kacy Weinburg                  F      West Point        NY    US      26:43.4   26:43.4   8:37  17  56.0       2        F 15-19      
97    689  malis Scileppi                 F      Cornwall          NY    US      26:46.8   26:46.8   8:38  48  60.2       6        F 40-49      
98    389  Matt Ammer                     M      Garnerville       NY    US      27:02.7   27:02.7   8:43  42  51.3       13       M 40-49      
99    404  Christine Biskup               F      Pelham            NY    US      27:09.6   27:09.6   8:46  27  54.2       9        F 20-29      
100   741  Harry Wagner                   M      Nanuet            NY    US      27:20.8   27:20.8   8:49  73  66.3       1        M 70-79      
101   2299 Jack Windsor                   M      Highland Falls    NY    US      27:30.0   27:30.0   8:52  19  47.1       12       M 15-19      
102   2300 Jordan Lewis                   M      Highland Falls    NY    US      27:30.1   27:30.1   8:52  20  47.1       8        M 20-29      
103   2301 Amani Mifanzi                  M      Highland Falls    NY    US      27:30.3   27:30.3   8:52  19  47.1       13       M 15-19      
104   2297 Saksarn Tangsitpan             M                                      27:33.1   27:33.1   8:53  18  47.1       14       M 15-19      
105   2278 Kenneth Lukas                  M      Warwick           NY    US      27:36.7   27:36.7   8:54  28  46.9       9        M 20-29      
106   682  Kathleen Robins                F      West Point        NY    US      27:37.1   27:37.1   8:55  31  53.3       5        F 30-39      
107   749  Jennifer Karraker              F      Shelbyville       IL    US      27:37.6   27:37.6   8:55  20  53.3       10       F 20-29      
108   392  Jennifer Barr Weiss            F      Fairfax           VA    US      27:40.6   27:40.6   8:56  37  54.0       6        F 30-39      
109   300  John O'Donnell                 M                                      27:43.8   27:43.8   8:57  16  47.7       15       M 15-19      
110   644  Molly Hope                     F      West Point        NY    US      27:44.0   27:44.0   8:57  29  53.1       11       F 20-29      
111   335  E. Smith                       F      Highland Falls    NY    US      27:56.8   27:56.8   9:01  9   64.0       6        F 1-14       
112   718  Stacy Van Dam                  F      New Windsor       NY    US      27:59.2   27:59.2   9:02  42  54.7       7        F 40-49      
113   657  Jeanne Lipscomb                F      Poughkeepsie      NY    US      28:02.3   28:02.3   9:03  59  65.2       2        F 50-59      
114   516  Morten Ender                   M      Highland Falls    NY    US      28:13.2   28:13.2   9:06  57  55.1       15       M 50-59      
115   2275 Krista Hennen                  F      Washingtonville   NY    US      28:17.1   28:17.1   9:07  37  52.8       7        F 30-39      
116   2308 3 Borland                      M                                      28:18.1   28:18.1   9:08                 2        No Age Given 
117   737  Caroline Jaeger                F      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      28:21.0   28:21.0   9:09  17  52.8       3        F 15-19      
118   662  Dennis McCutchen               M      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      28:22.1   28:22.1   9:09  39  47.9       19       M 30-39      
119   649  Marian King                    F      Cornwall          NY    US      28:35.2   28:35.2   9:13  44  54.4       8        F 40-49      
120   709  Jaclyn Taub                    F      New Windsor       NY    US      28:42.9   28:42.9   9:16  47  55.6       9        F 40-49      
121   312  Chris O'Donnell                M                                      28:58.8   28:58.8   9:21  14  47.2       5        M 1-14       
122   668  Mark McLaine                   M      Hopewell Junction NY    US      29:00.5   29:00.5   9:21  61  55.4       3        M 60-69      
123   734  Val Young                      F      Highland Falls    NY    US      29:04.6   29:04.6   9:23  52  57.9       3        F 50-59      
124   255  Anne Doherty                   F                                      29:12.1   29:12.1   9:25  53  58.4       4        F 50-59      
125   354  Isabella Vanzetta              F      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      29:13.3   29:13.3   9:26  15  53.0       4        F 15-19      
126   353  Mallory Sheldon                F      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      29:17.0   29:17.0   9:27  13  54.9       7        F 1-14       
127   261  Jacob Doherty                  M                                      29:19.5   29:19.5   9:28  19  44.2       16       M 15-19      
128   2295 A. Kofoed                      M      Cornwall          NY    US      29:19.9   29:19.9   9:28  12  49.1       6        M 1-14       
129   2296 Michael Kofoed                 M      Cornwall          NY    US      29:20.1   29:20.1   9:28  32  44.5       20       M 30-39      
130   432  LAURIE CONAN                   F      Walden            NY    US      29:24.7   29:24.7   9:29  51  56.7       5        F 50-59      
131   2279 John Halpin                    M      New York          NY    US      29:32.3   29:32.3   9:32  47  48.7       14       M 40-49      
132   710  Michelle Tenzyk                F      Peekskill         NY    US      29:33.6   29:33.6   9:32  55  59.0       6        F 50-59      
133   716  Natalie TYCE                   F      Highland Falls    NY    US      29:37.5   29:37.5   9:33  20  49.7       12       F 20-29      
134   660  B. Marks                       F      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      29:38.2   29:38.2   9:34  12  55.5       8        F 1-14       
135   713  Jaidin Tonneson                F      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      29:38.2   29:38.2   9:34  20  49.7       13       F 20-29      
136   648  Kyle Kilner                    M      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      29:38.8   29:38.8   9:34  22  43.7       10       M 20-29      
137   352  S. Barr                        M      Highland Falls    NY    US      29:40.5   29:40.5   9:34  12  48.5       7        M 1-14       
138   673  Melissa Morris                 F      New Windsor       NY    US      29:41.6   29:41.6   9:35  47  53.8       10       F 40-49      
139   747  Cathy Whhite                   F      Newburgh          NY    US      29:49.4   29:49.4   9:37  51  55.9       7        F 50-59      
140   726  Jennifer Willms                F      Cornwall          NY    US      29:49.5   29:49.5   9:37  36  49.8       8        F 30-39      
141   2306 1 Borland                      M                                      29:50.9   29:50.9   9:38                 3        No Age Given 
142   541  Alexandra Hansen               F      Tomkins Cove      NY    US      30:09.3   30:09.3   9:44  31  48.9       9        F 30-39      
143   544  Gerard Haugh                   M      Monroe            NY    US      30:14.3   30:14.3   9:45  59  52.2       16       M 50-59      
144   270  Lynae Mesaris                  F                                      30:31.0   30:31.0   9:51  51  54.6       8        F 50-59      
145   411  Katie Carey                    F      Croton-On-Hudson  NY    US      30:51.2   30:51.2   9:57  35  48.1       10       F 30-39      
146   2258 Matthew Lahey                  M      Cold Spring       NY    US      30:57.5   30:57.5   9:59  44  45.4       15       M 40-49      
147   663  Cathy McCutchen                F      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      31:00.5   31:00.5   10:00 32  47.6       11       F 30-39      
148   893  Dane Groszek                   M      Middletown        NY    US      31:31.1   31:31.1   10:10 64  52.3       4        M 60-69      
149   652  Jocelyn Kraus                  F      White Plains      NY    US      31:34.9   31:34.9   10:11 31  46.7       12       F 30-39      
150   733  Gail Yoshitani                 F      West Point        NY    US      31:38.1   31:38.1   10:12 49  51.6       11       F 40-49      
151   732  Shaw Yoshitani                 M      West Point        NY    US      31:38.2   31:38.2   10:12 49  46.2       16       M 40-49      
152   736  Vicki Jaeger                   F      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      31:38.8   31:38.8   10:13 48  51.0       12       F 40-49      
153   708  Alex Taub                      M      New Windsor       NY    US      31:49.8   31:49.8   10:16 47  45.2       17       M 40-49      
154   2252 Marc Leffer                    M      Pomona            NY    US      32:29.6   32:29.6   10:29 61  49.4       5        M 60-69      
155   681  ANGEL RIVERA                   M      New Windsor       NY    US      32:30.5   32:30.5   10:29 15  41.3       17       M 15-19      
156   685  Katy Sanchez                   F      Pearl River       NY    US      32:45.8   32:45.8   10:34 30  45.0       13       F 30-39      
157   701  Caitlin Smart                  F      Highland          NY    US      32:51.7   32:51.7   10:36 27  44.8       14       F 20-29      
158   692  Katie Shrout                   F      Montclair         NJ    US      32:54.8   32:54.8   10:37 31  44.8       14       F 30-39      
159   2277 Kim Lukas                      F      Warwick           NY    US      32:54.9   32:54.9   10:37 27  44.8       15       F 20-29      
160   656  Gilyoung Lee                   M      Scarsdale         NY    US      33:08.8   33:08.8   10:42 30  39.2       21       M 30-39      
161   257  Grace Doherty                  F                                      33:25.7   33:25.7   10:47 16  45.5       5        F 15-19      
162   697  Catherine Sidamon-Eristoff     F      Princeton         NJ    US      33:39.1   33:39.1   10:51 54  51.2       9        F 50-59      
163   2281 James Halpin                   M      Cornwall          NY    US      33:41.2   33:41.2   10:52 79  60.0       2        M 70-79      
164   278  Frank DeBari                   M                                      33:41.9   33:41.9   10:52 14  40.6       8        M 1-14       
165   743  Edward Azoy                    M      Garrison          NY    US      33:52.9   33:52.9   10:56 46  42.2       18       M 40-49      
166   2287 Charles Bowen                  M      Chester           NY    US      34:00.7   34:00.7   10:58 61  47.2       6        M 60-69      
167   706  Carmen Stramara                F      West Point        NY    US      34:11.6   34:11.6   11:02 32  43.1       15       F 30-39      
168   2292 L. Howell                      F      Lewisville        TX    US      34:12.1   34:12.1   11:02 8   54.2       9        F 1-14       
169   539  brooke haley                   F      Goshen            NY    US      34:22.2   34:22.2   11:05 38  43.6       16       F 30-39      
170   338  Sophie Barr                    F      Highland Falls    NY    US      34:33.6   34:33.6   11:09 14  45.6       10       F 1-14       
171   371  Donna Scott                    F                                      34:40.1   34:40.1   11:11 56  50.9       10       F 50-59      
172   540  akenataa hammagaadji           M      Highland Falls    NY    US      35:52.7   35:52.7   11:34 57  43.3       17       M 50-59      
173   284  Ann Schmidt                    F      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      36:10.1   36:10.1   11:40 49  45.1       13       F 40-49      
174   267  S. Lawney                      F                                      36:13.3   36:13.3   11:41 11  46.6       11       F 1-14       
175   362  Elinor Lemler                  F      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      36:16.9   36:16.9   11:42 14  43.4       12       F 1-14       
176   2255 B. Mott                        M      Highland Falls    NY    US      36:29.3   36:29.3   11:46 11  40.8       9        M 1-14       
177   655  Hopil Lee                      M      Scarsdale         NY    US      36:29.6   36:29.6   11:46 63  44.7       7        M 60-69      
178   268  Gina Lawney                    F                                      36:30.6   36:30.6   11:47 42  42.0       14       F 40-49      
179   700  Tom Singleton                  M      Mahwah            NJ    US      37:00.3   37:00.3   11:56 62  43.8       8        M 60-69      
180   2268 Michael King                   M      East Rockaway     NY    US      37:25.6   37:25.6   12:04 47  38.4       19       M 40-49      
181   377  Michael Kennedy                M                                      37:32.9   37:32.9   12:07 70  46.4       3        M 70-79      
182   676  Rachel Patterson               F      Highland Falls    NY    US      37:53.3   37:53.3   12:13 31  38.9       17       F 30-39      
183   670  Mark Meiner                    M      New Paltz         NY    US      38:01.8   38:01.8   12:16 64  43.3       9        M 60-69      
184   425  Angela Chan-Meinero            F      Congers           NY    US      38:03.7   38:03.7   12:17 58  47.4       11       F 50-59      
185   683  JENNY ROMAN                    F      New Windsor       NY    US      38:14.2   38:14.2   12:20 45  41.0       15       F 40-49      
186   246  Olga Anderson                  F                                      38:37.6   38:37.6   12:28 71  55.3       1        F 70-79      
187   2263 Jacqueline Hughes              F      Poughkeepsie      NY    US      39:01.8   39:01.8   12:35 70  54.0       2        F 70-79      
188   659  Erika Magallanes               F      Highland Falls    NY    US      39:10.5   39:10.5   12:38 37  38.1       18       F 30-39      
189   372  Erika Abraham                  F                                      39:38.9   39:38.9   12:47 80  61.8       1        F 80-99      
190   2293 Manolo Roman                   M      New Windsor       NY    US      40:04.2   40:04.2   12:56 46  35.7       20       M 40-49      
191   383  Carey Alley                    F      Monroe            NY    US      40:14.5   40:14.5   12:59 42  38.1       16       F 40-49      
192   654  Son Lee                        F      Scarsdale         NY    US      40:15.0   40:15.0   12:59 54  42.8       12       F 50-59      
193   2288 Stephanie Dennis               F      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      40:17.3   40:17.3   13:00 40  37.6       17       F 40-49      
194   677  Stephen Patterson              M      Highland Mills    NY    US      40:31.7   40:31.7   13:04 34  32.5       22       M 30-39      
195   2269 Allison Klimoski               F      Highland Falls    NY    US      41:09.5   41:09.5   13:17 29  35.8       16       F 20-29      
196   2271 Lindsay Favre                  F                                      41:09.5   41:09.5   13:17 33  35.9       19       F 30-39      
197   313  K. Tatum                       M                                      41:42.8   41:42.8   13:27 12  34.5       10       M 1-14       
198   265  Jan Miller                     F                                      41:44.8   41:44.8   13:28 50  39.5       13       F 50-59      
199   378  Karen Ufret                    F                                      41:46.3   41:46.3   13:28 57  42.7       14       F 50-59      
200   382  Barbara Conklin                F                                      41:47.3   41:47.3   13:29 56  42.2       15       F 50-59      
201   653  Lindsey Kraus                  F      White Plains      NY    US      41:51.8   41:51.8   13:30 28  35.2       17       F 20-29      
202   2261 E. Newbill                     F      West Point        NY    US      42:05.2   42:05.2   13:35 11  40.1       13       F 1-14       
203   2260 Jerah Newbill                  F                                      42:05.5   42:05.5   13:35 41  36.2       18       F 40-49      
204   299  Michael Larkin                 M      Highland Falls    NY    US      42:40.9   42:40.9   13:46 15  31.4       18       M 15-19      
205   369  Ava Long                       F                                      42:49.9   42:49.9   13:49 15  36.1       6        F 15-19      
206   314  Jessica Kelley                 F      Highland falls    NY    US      43:11.8   43:11.8   13:56 37  34.6       20       F 30-39      
207   240  Susan Slapp                    F      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      43:39.1   43:39.1   14:05 61  42.9       1        F 60-69      
208   2289 Naomi Forter                   F      Bloomingburg      NY    US      44:55.9   44:55.9   14:30 53  37.9       16       F 50-59      
209   543  N. Hatch                       M      Highland Falls    NY    US      45:26.2   45:26.2   14:39 9   35.8       11       M 1-14       
210   542  Shawn Hatch                    M      Highland Falls    NY    US      45:27.0   45:27.0   14:40 41  30.3       21       M 40-49      
211   366  Terri Long                     F                                      45:40.0   45:40.0   14:44 53  37.3       17       F 50-59      
212   288  Olivia Ramm                    F                                      46:12.3   46:12.3   14:54 13  34.8       14       F 1-14       
213   285  Sarita Bhandarker              F                                      46:13.1   46:13.1   14:55 42  33.1       19       F 40-49      
214   289  S. Ramm                        F                                      46:13.1   46:13.1   14:55 8   40.1       15       F 1-14       
215   746  Charles Szenin                 M      Garrison          NY    US      47:05.8   47:05.8   15:12 77  41.2       4        M 70-79      
216   2307 2 Borland                      M                                      47:41.9   47:41.9   15:23                4        No Age Given 
217   2303 Rob Conklin                    M      Stony Point       NY    US      47:42.3   47:42.3   15:23 35  27.7       23       M 30-39      
218   738  Carl Tyra                      M                                      47:42.7   47:42.7   15:23 17  27.4       19       M 15-19      
219   717  Kaitlyn Van Dalen              F      Middletown        NY    US      47:54.1   47:54.1   15:27 24  30.8       18       F 20-29      
220   715  Teresa TYCE                    F      Highland Falls    NY    US      48:11.0   48:11.0   15:33 49  33.9       20       F 40-49      
221   2265 Lynda Brady                    F      Highland Mills    NY    US      48:41.4   48:41.4   15:42 60  38.0       2        F 60-69      
222   435  Carol Decker                   F      Cornwall          NY    US      49:07.6   49:07.6   15:51 79  49.0       3        F 70-79      
223   238  Michael Slapp                  M      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      49:18.5   49:18.5   15:54 60  32.3       10       M 60-69      
224   296  Angela Horn                    F      Highland Falls    NY    US      49:43.1   49:43.1   16:02 38  30.1       21       F 30-39      
225   727  Margaret Wilson                F      Poughkeepsie      NY    US      50:51.8   50:51.8   16:24 59  35.9       18       F 50-59      
226   728  Colleen Wilson                 F      Poughkeepsie      NY    US      50:52.1   50:52.1   16:25 31  29.0       22       F 30-39      
227   426  Leigh Cleary                   F      Middletown        NY    US      53:23.7   53:23.7   17:13 61  35.1       3        F 60-69      
228   274  Kim Lee                        F      Salisbury Mills   NY    US      53:24.2   53:24.2   17:14 47  29.9       21       F 40-49      
229   705  Yvonne Stoll                   F      Highland Falls    NY    US      53:24.5   53:24.5   17:14 49  30.5       22       F 40-49      
230   272  Nancy Sporbert                 F      Highland Falls    NY    US      53:24.8   53:24.8   17:14 53  31.9       19       F 50-59      
231   241  Jeanne Lent                    F      9 Overlook Place  NY            53:25.3   53:25.3   17:14 55  32.6       20       F 50-59      
232   430  Kevin Coffey                   M      Highland Falls    NY    US      53:28.9   53:28.9   17:15 63  30.5       11       M 60-69      
233   243  Arla James                     F                                      53:32.1   53:32.1   17:16 38  28.0       23       F 30-39      
234   427  Ronnie Coffey                  F      Highland Falls    NY    US      53:32.4   53:32.4   17:16 70  39.4       4        F 70-79      
235   2304 Bernadette Santoro             F      Peekskill         NY    US      53:46.8   53:46.8   17:21 74  41.5       5        F 70-79      
236   326  Warren C Wicks Jr              M      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      55:02.0   55:02.0   17:45 72  32.5       5        M 70-79      
237   322  Susan Wicks                    F      Fort Montgomery   NY    US      55:04.1   55:04.1   17:46 68  37.2       4        F 60-69      
238   740  Steven Goren                   M      Poughkeepsie      NY    US      1:08:48.1 1:08:48.1 22:12 60  23.2       12       M 60-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Baxter Sidamon-Eristoff 695 17  1       M      Princeton NJ US 16:09.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Feltner 519 32  9       F      West Point NY US 20:01.1 

Embed Code