Results For
BrewtoberFest 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Sex Gender Place Age City          State Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  Group/Team Name   
                                                                                           Place                                
===== === ====================== === ============ === ============= ===== ========== ===== ======== ========= ================= 
1     791 Orion Boylston         M   1            25  Augusta       GA    0:19:16.48 6:12  1        M Overall                   
2     919 David Santoski         M   2            28  Augusta       GA    0:19:32.80 6:17  2        M Overall                   
3     783 Tyler Venable          M   3            32  North Augusta SC    0:19:51.27 6:23  3        M Overall                   
4     799 Sean Letendre          M   4            23  Grovetown     GA    0:21:24.59 6:53  1        M2029                       
5     920 David McDermott        M   5            27  Augusta       GA    0:21:24.77 6:54  2        M2029                       
6     967 Shane Wuchte           M   6            25  Evans         GA    0:21:27.08 6:54  3        M2029                       
7     694 Uriah Matznick         M   7            26  Grovetown     GA    0:21:30.24 6:55  4        M2029                       
8     900 George Stoller         M   8            37  Martinez      GA    0:22:22.45 7:12  1        M3039                       
9     930 Steven Randall III     M   9            29  Owensboro     KY    0:22:38.99 7:17  5        M2029                       
10    923 Scott Byers            M   10           55  Evans         GA    0:22:42.20 7:18  1        M5059                       
11    784 Kascie Oliver          F   1            39  Brooklet      GA    0:22:58.96 7:24  1        F Overall                   
12    963 Ken Burrows            M   11           55  Augusta       GA    0:23:07.34 7:27  2        M5059                       
13    937 Bruce Cain             M   12           28  Augusta       GA    0:23:41.76 7:38  6        M2029                       
14    688 Tom Lamb               M   13           68  Wadley        GA    0:24:21.94 7:51  1        M6099                       
15    972 Patrick Hatch          M   14           56  North Augusta SC    0:24:34.18 7:54  3        M5059                       
16    934 Gunnar Kleveland       M   15           51  Augusta       GA    0:24:41.96 7:57  4        M5059                       
17    699 Miguel A Martinez Diaz M   16           67  Hephzibah     GA    0:24:56.94 8:02  2        M6099                       
18    936 Andrew Goss            M   17           48  Augusta       GA    0:25:04.32 8:04  1        M4049                       
19    792 Michael Ward           M   18           30  Martinez      GA    0:25:44.37 8:17  2        M3039     The Waughty Bunch 
20    917 Christina Black        F   2            45  Martinez      GA    0:26:09.33 8:25  2        F Overall                   
21    938 William Viarnes        M   19           32  Fort Gordon   GA    0:26:16.10 8:27  3        M3039                       
22    939 Patricia Tait          F   3            30  Fort Gordon   GA    0:26:17.15 8:28  3        F Overall                   
23    970 Christopher Caraza     M   20           40  North Augusta SC    0:26:35.30 8:33  2        M4049                       
24    925 Michelle Huang         F   4            34  Augusta       GA    0:26:57.27 8:41  1        F3039                       
25    906 Michael Baldy          M   21           52  North Augusta SC    0:27:00.56 8:42  5        M5059                       
26    964 Jacob Kropf            M   22           26  Augusta       GA    0:27:02.85 8:42  7        M2029     Puke & Rally      
27    922 Claudius Matos         M   23           58  Augusta       GA    0:27:14.00 8:46  6        M5059                       
28    976 Travis Tinkham         M   24           36  Greenville    SC    0:27:58.94 9:00  4        M3039                       
29    913 Connie Manning         F   5            45  evans         GA    0:28:16.94 9:06  1        F4049                       
30    918 Donna Seigler          F   6            58  Martinez      GA    0:28:57.65 9:19  1        F5059                       
31    910 Elizabeth Campbell     F   7            49  Augusta       GA    0:29:00.21 9:20  2        F4049                       
32    971 Lisa Hatch             F   8            53  North Augusta SC    0:29:05.44 9:22  2        F5059                       
33    969 Eric Calasanzio        M   25           25  Evans         GA    0:29:12.38 9:24  8        M2029     Puke & Rally      
34    921 Tiffany Padgett        F   9            44  Martinez      GA    0:29:24.48 9:28  3        F4049                       
35    689 Richard Rauschert      M   26           53  Grovetown     GA    0:30:05.06 9:41  7        M5059                       
36    916 Matthew Black          M   27           39  Martinez      GA    0:30:21.50 9:46  5        M3039                       
37    929 Iain Montgomery        M   28           54  Augusta       GA    0:30:47.36 9:55  8        M5059                       
38    796 Hannah Doughty         F   10           29  Martinez      GA    0:31:04.99 10:00 1        F2029     The Waughty Bunch 
39    924 Tori Stanek            F   11           26  Grovetown     GA    0:31:05.77 10:01 2        F2029                       
40    931 Jane Montgomery        F   12           56  Augusta       GA    0:31:28.93 10:08 3        F5059                       
41    959 Katie Hampton          F   13           30  Grovetown     GA    0:31:29.81 10:08 2        F3039                       
42    933 Travis Ferguson        M   29           23  Evans         GA    0:31:37.24 10:11 9        M2029                       
43    928 Taylor Collins         F   14           31  Augusta       GA    0:32:01.96 10:19 3        F3039                       
44    914 Vanessa Murphy         F   15           48  Augusta       GA    0:32:17.04 10:23 4        F4049                       
45    961 Mike Lewczyk           M   30           53  Evans         GA    0:32:24.61 10:26 9        M5059                       
46    960 William Tam            M   31           52  Thomson       GA    0:33:12.88 10:41 10       M5059                       
47    909 Chandler Swain         M   32           31  Gracewood     GA    0:33:25.76 10:46 6        M3039                       
48    966 Luis Arana             M   33           25  Augusta       GA    0:33:25.87 10:46 10       M2029     Puke & Rally      
49    869 Jerry Williams         M   34           55  North Augusta SC    0:33:39.88 10:50 11       M5059                       
50    697 Leeds Barroll          M   35           68  Lexington     SC    0:33:43.12 10:51 3        M6099                       
51    974 Clarissa Chavez        F   16           32  Augusta       GA    0:33:50.03 10:53 4        F3039                       
52    975 Zach Palfenier         M   36           30  Augusta       GA    0:33:50.09 10:53 7        M3039                       
53    915 William Wynegar        M   37           56  Evans         GA    0:34:13.59 11:01 12       M5059                       
54    973 Leslie Duncanson       M   38           66  North Augusta SC    0:34:30.59 11:06 4        M6099                       
55    698 Sharon Renshaw         F   17           53  Augusta       GA    0:35:19.07 11:22 4        F5059                       
56    968 Jessica Hoang          F   18           25  Evans         GA    0:35:39.67 11:29 3        F2029                       
57    912 Susan Caldwell         F   19           66  EVANS         GA    0:36:32.36 11:46 1        F6099                       
58    908 Dallas Rutledge        F   20           26  Gracewood     GA    0:36:37.27 11:47 4        F2029                       
59    695 Laura Wilgus           F   21           40  Evans         GA    0:36:41.94 11:49 5        F4049                       
60    932 Audrey Ferguson        F   22           47  Evans         GA    0:36:54.63 11:53 6        F4049                       
61    965 Eva Sakha              F   23           26  Evans         GA    0:37:11.61 11:58 5        F2029     Puke & Rally      
62    962 Scott McDaniel         M   39           58  North Augusta SC    0:38:33.32 12:25 13       M5059                       
63    781 Edith Fitzgerald       F   24           44  Augusta       GA    0:38:36.25 12:26 7        F4049                       
64    907 Lyndi Baldy            F   25           50  North Augusta SC    0:39:08.01 12:36 5        F5059                       
65    691 Robin Coward           F   26           57  Aiken         SC    0:40:53.06 13:10 6        F5059                       
66    690 Mellisa Warden         F   27           39  Williston     SC    0:40:53.06 13:10 5        F3039                       
67    911 Robert Caldwell        M   40           76  Evans         GA    0:44:34.50 14:21 5        M6099                       
68    935 Michele Kleveland      F   28           55  Augusta       GA    0:48:00.66 15:27 7        F5059                       
69    696 Joyce Hodges-Hite      F   29           83  Millen        GA    0:52:17.40 16:50 2        F6099                       
70    927 Uschi Williams         F   30           35  Evans         GA    0:54:56.68 17:41 6        F3039                       
71    926 D Johnson              F   31           47  Grovetown     GA    0:54:57.99 17:42 8        F4049                       
72    692 Erika Harrington       F   32           46  Aiken         SC    0:56:58.05 18:20 9        F4049                       
73    693 Tina Allison           F   33           48  Aiken               0:56:58.60 18:20 10       F4049                       


Male Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Orion Boylston 791 25  1       Augusta GA US       19:16.48 
2     David Santoski 919 28  2       Augusta GA US       19:32.80 
3     Tyler Venable  783 32  3       North Augusta SC US 19:51.27 


Female Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Kascie Oliver   784 39  11      Brooklet GA US    22:58.96 
2     Christina Black 917 45  20      Martinez GA US    26:09.33 
3     Patricia Tait   939 30  22      Fort Gordon GA US 26:17.15 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Hannah Doughty 796 29  38      Martinez GA US  31:04.99 
2     Tori Stanek    924 26  39      Grovetown GA US 31:05.77 
3     Jessica Hoang  968 25  56      Evans GA US     35:39.67 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Sean Letendre   799 23  4       Grovetown GA US 21:24.59 
2     David McDermott 920 27  5       Augusta GA US   21:24.77 
3     Shane Wuchte    967 25  6       Evans GA US     21:27.08 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Michelle Huang 925 34  24      Augusta GA US   26:57.27 
2     Katie Hampton  959 30  41      Grovetown GA US 31:29.81 
3     Taylor Collins 928 31  43      Augusta GA US   32:01.96 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     George Stoller  900 37  8       Martinez GA US    22:22.45 
2     Michael Ward    792 30  19      Martinez GA US    25:44.37 
3     William Viarnes 938 32  21      Fort Gordon GA US 26:16.10 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Connie Manning     913 45  29      evans GA US    28:16.94 
2     Elizabeth Campbell 910 49  31      Augusta GA US  29:00.21 
3     Tiffany Padgett    921 44  34      Martinez GA US 29:24.48 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Andrew Goss        936 48  18      Augusta GA US       25:04.32 
2     Christopher Caraza 970 40  23      North Augusta SC US 26:35.30 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Donna Seigler   918 58  30      Martinez GA US      28:57.65 
2     Lisa Hatch      971 53  32      North Augusta SC US 29:05.44 
3     Jane Montgomery 931 56  40      Augusta GA US       31:28.93 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Scott Byers   923 55  10      Evans GA US         22:42.20 
2     Ken Burrows   963 55  12      Augusta GA US       23:07.34 
3     Patrick Hatch 972 56  15      North Augusta SC US 24:34.18 


Female 60 - 99
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Susan Caldwell    912 66  57      EVANS GA US  36:32.36 
2     Joyce Hodges-Hite 696 83  69      Millen GA US 52:17.40 


Male 60 - 99
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Tom Lamb               688 68  14      Wadley GA US    24:21.94 
2     Miguel A Martinez Diaz 699 67  17      Hephzibah GA US 24:56.94 
3     Leeds Barroll          697 68  50      Lexington SC US 33:43.12 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.