Camp Gilead River Run

Mon May 27, 2019 Carnation, WA US 98014 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     436 Brennan LeBlanc     M                         17:51.1   17:50.0   5:45  17  73.3       1        M 15-19  
2     437 Griffin LeBlanc     M                         20:18.3   20:17.4   6:33  14  67.4       1        M 11-14  
3     104 Shayn Bancroft      M                         20:42.2   20:40.1   6:40  25  62.7       1        M 20-29  
4     99  Drew Bair           M                         20:43.6   20:42.7   6:41  17  63.1       2        M 15-19  
5     113 Jeff Blair          M                         21:02.3   20:55.3   6:45  51  70.9       1        M 50-59  
6     96  Joshua Ausfahl      M                         21:09.4   21:07.5   6:49  41  65.2       1        M 40-49  
7     128 Ron Chew            M                         21:30.5   21:27.3   6:55  65  77.4       1        M 60-99  
8     314 Toby Miller         M                         21:53.4   21:40.9   7:00  15  61.9       3        M 15-19  
9     429 Eric Orman          M                         22:02.5   21:47.2   7:02  42  63.7       2        M 40-49  
10    438 J. LeBlanc          M                         21:48.7   21:48.2   7:02  12  66.1       2        M 11-14  
11    174 Mike Jackson        M                         21:59.3   21:52.5   7:03  41  62.9       3        M 40-49  
12    412 Zeke Taton          M                         22:15.8   22:10.3   7:09  15  60.5       4        M 15-19  
13    191 Andy Lin            M                         22:41.8   22:24.0   7:14  35  59.1       1        M 30-39  
14    173 J. Jackson          M                         22:59.9   22:45.3   7:20  11  65.4       3        M 11-14  
15    175 Noah Jackson        M                         22:55.2   22:49.1   7:22  14  59.9       4        M 11-14  
16    302 R. Mallory          M                         22:51.7   22:49.3   7:22  11  65.2       5        M 11-14  
17    185 David Knudsen       M                         22:52.7   22:50.1   7:22  13  61.3       6        M 11-14  
18    387 Christoff Simons    M                         22:59.7   22:53.8   7:23  16  57.7       5        M 15-19  
19    161 Darius Hacking      M                         23:19.4   23:14.8   7:30  16  56.9       6        M 15-19  
20    190 P. Lathrop          F                         23:36.3   23:24.0   7:33  12  70.3       1        F 11-14  
21    107 Robert Bennett      M                         23:32.6   23:26.1   7:34  43  59.6       4        M 40-49  
22    408 W. Swift            M                         23:37.1   23:28.6   7:34  9   69.2       1        M 1-10   
23    198 Josiah Mallory      M                         23:37.4   23:32.5   7:36  16  56.2       7        M 15-19  
24    301 Luke Mallory        M                         23:38.2   23:33.6   7:36  14  58.0       7        M 11-14  
25    115 Robert Boyer        M                         23:40.9   23:37.8   7:37  26  54.8       2        M 20-29  
26    179 Dallas Jacobsen     M                         23:48.7   23:38.4   7:38  39  57.5       2        M 30-39  
27    430 Daren Coulson       M                         23:54.2   23:42.8   7:39  46  60.2       5        M 40-49  
28    150 Miriam Escoto       F                         24:02.9   23:55.7   7:43  14  65.8       2        F 11-14  
29    402 Jake Spradlin       M                         24:03.1   23:56.1   7:43  13  58.5       8        M 11-14  
30    116 Sarah Boyer         F                         24:02.4   23:59.8   7:44  28  61.4       1        F 20-29  
31    432 Candy Tuohimaa      F                         24:18.3   24:01.7   7:45  42  63.7       1        F 40-49  
32    98  D. Bair             M                         24:26.2   24:13.9   7:49  12  59.4       9        M 11-14  
33    400 Rick Spoonemore     M                         24:24.2   24:19.7   7:51  51  61.0       2        M 50-59  
34    399 C. Spoonemore       F                         24:24.2   24:20.8   7:51  11  69.3       3        F 11-14  
35    171 Bekie Jackson       F                         24:28.4   24:21.9   7:52  42  62.9       2        F 40-49  
36    120 Sara Brevick        F                         24:54.9   24:38.7   7:57  21  59.8       2        F 20-29  
37    95  E. Ausfahl          M                         24:55.2   24:46.2   7:59  11  60.1       10       M 11-14  
38    155 Ivan Garcia         M                         24:50.8   24:47.2   8:00  21  52.3       3        M 20-29  
39    97  Bill Bair           M                         25:02.8   24:50.5   8:01  46  57.5       6        M 40-49  
40    172 C. Jackson          M                         25:25.4   25:16.8   8:09  9   64.3       2        M 1-10   
41    193 Gunilla Luthra      F                         26:03.9   25:49.7   8:20  52  65.2       1        F 50-59  
42    405 Amy Swift           F                         26:14.4   26:02.5   8:24  31  56.6       1        F 30-39  
43    140 Carl DeyArmin       M                         26:18.2   26:03.3   8:24  42  53.2       7        M 40-49  
44    345 Aubrey Rosenthal    F                         26:21.5   26:03.4   8:24  42  58.8       3        F 40-49  
45    433 Isabel Tuohimaa     F                         26:22.7   26:06.5   8:25  48  61.8       4        F 40-49  
46    431 Dayne Tuohimaa      M                         26:08.1   26:06.9   8:25  17  50.1       8        M 15-19  
47    109 W. Bennett          M                         26:15.8   26:09.2   8:26  10  59.3       3        M 1-10   
48    154 Ryan Flickinger     M                         26:37.5   26:18.8   8:29  39  51.6       3        M 30-39  
49    100 Luke Bakkestuen     M                         26:35.3   26:21.5   8:30  34  50.0       4        M 30-39  
50    342 Jocelyn Richardson  F                         26:52.7   26:22.1   8:30  34  56.1       2        F 30-39  
51    315 Mark Mitchell       M                         26:27.6   26:23.1   8:31  63  61.9       2        M 60-99  
52    396 Michael Sorensen    M                         26:47.4   26:34.8   8:34  42  52.2       8        M 40-49  
53    139 M. Dang             M                         26:50.7   26:39.7   8:36  12  54.0       11       M 11-14  
54    137 Caleb Dang          M                         26:57.4   26:45.6   8:38  13  52.3       12       M 11-14  
55    123 Linda Burt          F                         27:04.4   27:00.2   8:43  67  74.9       1        F 60-99  
56    425 M. Woods            F                         27:13.7   27:06.0   8:45  9   66.0       1        F 1-10   
57    426 Monika Woods        F                         27:14.7   27:06.1   8:45  45  57.9       5        F 40-49  
58    180 Marshall Kalerak    M                         27:12.4   27:06.5   8:45  52  55.2       3        M 50-59  
59    410 Gephry Taton        F                         27:23.4   27:09.9   8:46  45  57.7       6        F 40-49  
60    381 George Schwope      M                         27:31.8   27:21.4   8:49  40  50.0       9        M 40-49  
61    403 K. Spradlin         F                         27:41.3   27:34.0   8:54  10  62.9       2        F 1-10   
62    348 S. Ruhlman          M                         27:59.6   27:36.2   8:54  9   58.9       4        M 1-10   
63    434 Joe Johnson         M                         27:52.9   27:36.5   8:54  68  61.8       3        M 60-99  
64    349 Scott Ruhlman       M                         28:01.2   27:37.9   8:55  41  49.8       10       M 40-49  
65    401 Derek Spradlin      M                         27:46.7   27:39.6   8:55  46  51.6       11       M 40-49  
66    106 Melissa Bennett     F                         28:03.9   27:42.1   8:56  38  54.1       3        F 30-39  
67    160 Daniel Hacking      M                         27:59.4   27:55.9   9:01  15  48.0       9        M 15-19  
68    181 H. Keller           F                         28:12.8   28:05.0   9:04  10  61.8       3        F 1-10   
69    178 B. Jacobsen         F                         28:13.6   28:05.9   9:04  10  61.7       4        F 1-10   
70    388 Jennifer Simons     F                         28:17.5   28:06.6   9:04  45  55.8       7        F 40-49  
71    158 J. Glover           M                         28:32.1   28:20.2   9:08  6   69.3       5        M 1-10   
72    156 Andy Glover         M                         28:32.9   28:21.6   9:09  40  48.3       12       M 40-49  
73    102 D. Bancroft         M                         28:36.8   28:33.5   9:13  11  52.1       13       M 11-14  
74    332 Elena Pullen-Venema F                         28:53.2   28:39.0   9:15  45  54.7       8        F 40-49  
75    347 M. Ruhlman          F                         28:50.2   28:40.3   9:15  8   64.6       5        F 1-10   
76    327 Phil Perry          M                         29:16.7   28:57.3   9:20  46  49.3       13       M 40-49  
77    443 Laura Periman       F                         29:08.9   29:03.2   9:22  49  56.2       9        F 40-49  
78    187 Carolyn Ladd        F                         29:21.7   29:06.3   9:23  51  57.3       2        F 50-59  
79    435 Jeff LeBlanc        M                         29:27.8   29:07.9   9:24  52  51.3       4        M 50-59  
80    329 Gary Price          M                         29:30.6   29:08.8   9:24  57  53.3       5        M 50-59  
81    153 Judy Fisher         F                         29:19.7   29:15.0   9:26  74  76.2       2        F 60-99  
82    145 Derek Dixon         M                         30:00.2   29:25.0   9:29  43  47.5       14       M 40-49  
83    439 Agatha Bay          F                         29:38.2   29:25.2   9:29  13  54.7       4        F 11-14  
84    177 A. Jacobsen         M                         29:42.9   29:34.8   9:33  8   58.0       6        M 1-10   
85    147 Elise Engen         F                         30:06.4   29:47.3   9:37  17  50.2       1        F 15-19  
86    407 S. Swift            F                         30:29.1   29:48.3   9:37  7   64.6       6        F 1-10   
87    406 Buck Swift          M                         30:30.2   29:48.5   9:37  32  43.8       5        M 30-39  
88    415 Thandi Venema       F                         29:56.6   29:49.5   9:37  14  52.8       5        F 11-14  
89    151 Rachel Escoto       F                         30:04.6   29:50.4   9:38  49  54.7       10       F 40-49  
90    420 L. Walker           M                         30:03.3   29:54.2   9:39  10  51.8       7        M 1-10   
91    138 Dana Dang           F                         30:19.2   30:05.8   9:43  42  50.9       11       F 40-49  
92    428 Dean Justus         M                         30:18.7   30:06.3   9:43  47  47.8       15       M 40-49  
93    424 E. Woods            F                         30:43.4   30:25.9   9:49  11  55.4       6        F 11-14  
94    440 Mike Dang           M                         31:13.2   30:50.5   9:57  43  45.3       16       M 40-49  
95    330 Alex Priego         M                         30:54.4   30:51.7   9:57  19  42.0       10       M 15-19  
96    339 A. Richardson       M                         31:22.8   30:52.2   9:57  11  48.2       14       M 11-14  
97    320 Magen Nelson        F                         31:27.4   31:05.8   10:02 39  48.4       4        F 30-39  
98    414 John Tholen         M                         31:40.9   31:15.0   10:05 54  48.6       6        M 50-59  
99    383 Anthony Shanander   M                         31:46.9   31:18.1   10:06 23  41.4       4        M 20-29  
100   380 Dennis Scharinger   M                         31:46.4   31:36.8   10:12 68  54.0       4        M 60-99  
101   101 M. Balsley          M                         32:13.7   31:49.0   10:16 10  48.7       8        M 1-10   
102   129 H. Clapp            M                         32:15.9   31:51.1   10:16 9   51.0       9        M 1-10   
103   157 B. Glover           M                         32:22.4   31:56.9   10:18 10  48.5       10       M 1-10   
104   423 Chris Woods         M                         32:22.7   32:04.1   10:21 43  43.6       17       M 40-49  
105   386 Rebekah Sharpe      F                         32:33.9   32:08.0   10:22 15  48.2       2        F 15-19  
106   146 Rachael Dixon       F                         32:48.9   32:13.7   10:24 34  45.9       5        F 30-39  
107   337 M. Rauk             F                         32:44.9   32:20.1   10:26 8   57.3       7        F 1-10   
108   333 A. Rauk             F                         32:45.6   32:20.6   10:26 10  53.6       8        F 1-10   
109   390 M. Simons           M                         33:02.6   32:43.5   10:33 8   52.4       11       M 1-10   
110   183 T. Keller           M                         32:54.1   32:45.0   10:34 5   65.3       12       M 1-10   
111   316 Aaron Montalvo      M                         33:24.2   33:10.1   10:42 27  39.1       5        M 20-29  
112   182 L. Keller           M                         33:57.9   33:49.3   10:55 8   50.7       13       M 1-10   
113   111 G. Bird             M                         33:58.5   33:55.3   10:57 10  45.7       14       M 1-10   
114   162 Gracie Hacking      F                         34:21.4   33:56.0   10:57 21  43.4       3        F 20-29  
115   163 M. Hacking          F                         34:22.3   33:56.4   10:57 8   54.6       9        F 1-10   
116   417 Ken Waldock         M                         35:02.9   34:34.7   11:09 68  49.3       5        M 60-99  
117   384 Dena Sharpe         F                         35:06.7   34:41.6   11:11 55  50.2       3        F 50-59  
118   444 Brandi Garberding   F                         35:34.5   35:18.1   11:23 15  43.9       3        F 15-19  
119   445 K. Garberding       F                         35:40.2   35:23.3   11:25 11  47.7       7        F 11-14  
120   103 M. Bancroft         M                         35:34.1   35:32.6   11:28 7   51.4       15       M 1-10   
121   200 L. Mallory          F                         35:50.9   35:40.7   11:31 7   53.9       10       F 1-10   
122   199 J. Mallory          M                         35:47.5   35:44.5   11:32 9   45.5       16       M 1-10   
123   307 Matt Meyer          M                         37:32.9   36:48.6   11:52 41  37.4       18       M 40-49  
124   305 Chasity Meyer       F                         37:32.9   36:49.2   11:53 40  41.1       12       F 40-49  
125   105 M. Bennett          F                         37:13.8   36:52.4   11:54 12  44.6       8        F 11-14  
126   391 Vivian Simons       F                         37:09.6   37:00.3   11:56 13  43.5       9        F 11-14  
127   108 Serena Bennett      F                         37:40.4   37:19.7   12:02 14  42.2       10       F 11-14  
128   112 S. Bird             F                         37:27.2   37:19.8   12:03 11  45.2       11       F 11-14  
129   166 Jessica Hall        F                         37:58.9   37:37.8   12:08 35  39.4       6        F 30-39  
130   331 Susie Pruit         F                         38:10.4   37:38.1   12:08 43  41.0       13       F 40-49  
131   197 C. Mallory          F                         37:49.9   37:41.2   12:09 9   47.5       11       F 1-10   
132   350 V. Ruhlman          F                         38:03.4   37:52.7   12:13 6   53.0       12       F 1-10   
133   186 S. Knudsen          F                         38:17.7   38:04.8   12:17 9   47.0       13       F 1-10   
134   326 Kristina Ocampo     F                         38:05.2   38:05.2   12:17 38  39.3       7        F 30-39  
135   343 D. Rogers           M                         39:16.4   38:44.6   12:30 10  40.0       17       M 1-10   
136   344 Tom Rogers          M                         39:17.6   38:47.2   12:31 44  36.3       19       M 40-49  
137   192 Heidi Lin           F                         39:04.9   38:47.3   12:31 35  38.2       8        F 30-39  
138   442 Lynn McLaughlin     F                         39:30.5   39:09.4   12:38 53  43.5       4        F 50-59  
139   334 Amanda Rauk         F                         40:09.2   39:19.4   12:41 39  38.3       9        F 30-39  
140   346 Brian Ruhlman       M                         39:33.2   39:29.4   12:44 35  33.5       6        M 30-39  
141   336 J. Rauk             F                         39:56.7   39:30.3   12:45 5   53.2       14       F 1-10   
142   335 Ben Rauk            M                         39:56.7   39:30.4   12:45 37  33.9       7        M 30-39  
143   176 S. Jackson          F                         39:56.7   39:32.1   12:45 6   50.8       15       F 1-10   
144   117 L. Brevick          M                         41:56.5   41:09.1   13:16 4              18       M 1-10   
145   119 Rachel Brevick      F                         41:56.7   41:09.5   13:17 33  35.9       10       F 30-39  
146   312 M. Miller           F                         42:12.5   41:59.8   13:33 9   42.6       16       F 1-10   
147   110 Colton Bird         M                         42:45.6   42:14.0   13:37 18  30.7       11       M 15-19  
148   136 Lawrence Cruz       M                         42:56.4   42:31.2   13:43 42  32.6       20       M 40-49  
149   411 M. Taton            F                         43:01.1   42:46.0   13:48 11  39.4       12       F 11-14  
150   122 Andy Briones        M                         43:48.5   42:57.1   13:51 34  30.7       8        M 30-39  
151   184 Ashley Knudsen      F                         43:18.1   43:04.6   13:54 13  37.3       13       F 11-14  
152   446 Elena Botello       F                         43:59.8   43:25.4   14:00 56  40.6       5        F 50-59  
153   322 Madeline Ness       F                         43:49.2   43:36.3   14:04 13  36.9       14       F 11-14  
154   323 S. Ness             F                         44:46.7   44:32.1   14:22 11  37.9       15       F 11-14  
155   421 L. Walker           M                         45:29.8   44:34.4   14:23 7   41.0       19       M 1-10   
156   422 Marc Walker         M                         45:30.8   44:35.4   14:23 45  31.8       21       M 40-49  
157   395 Micha Sorensen      F                         45:30.1   44:37.7   14:24 41  34.1       14       F 40-49  
158   448 Pauline Saxman      F                         45:35.6   44:47.2   14:27 70  47.0       3        F 60-99  
159   321 D. Ness             M                         45:11.2   44:54.8   14:29 8   38.2       20       M 1-10   
160   393 Andy Sorensen       M                         45:32.3   45:00.8   14:31 13  31.1       15       M 11-14  
161   170 Zach Hensrude       M                         45:46.7   45:26.7   14:40 34  29.0       9        M 30-39  
162   392 A. Sorensen         M                         46:13.9   45:49.4   14:47 10  33.8       21       M 1-10   
163   394 J. Sorensen         M                         47:04.5   46:14.0   14:55 8   37.1       22       M 1-10   
164   404 Patricia Stone      F                         46:42.5   46:19.6   14:57 61  40.4       4        F 60-99  
165   131 Andrew Colson       M                         47:02.4   46:21.2   14:57 41  29.7       22       M 40-49  
166   132 Sara Colson         F                         47:02.8   46:21.5   14:57 39  32.5       11       F 30-39  
167   165 Dave Hall           M                         46:50.9   46:50.9   15:07 39  29.0       10       M 30-39  
168   144 G. Dixon            M                         47:32.9   47:31.7   15:20 11  31.3       16       M 11-14  
169   325 Glen Ocampo         M                         49:00.6   48:02.5   15:30 44  29.3       23       M 40-49  
170   427 Kiana Burt          F                         48:59.2   48:29.8   15:39 20  30.4       4        F 20-29  
171   121 Laura Briones       F                         49:52.6   49:00.5   15:49 30  30.1       12       F 30-39  
172   168 Linda Heins         F                         49:54.1   49:18.9   15:54 23  29.9       5        F 20-29  
173   114 Gladys Botello      F                         49:55.1   49:20.5   15:55 34  30.0       13       F 30-39  
174   389 Martin Simons       M                         49:58.7   49:39.0   16:01 48  29.2       24       M 40-49  
175   317 Alfreida Moore      F                         50:30.3   49:54.0   16:06 68  41.1       5        F 60-99  
176   143 E. DeyArmin         F                         51:09.2   50:15.5   16:13 8   36.9       17       F 1-10   
177   189 M. Lathrop          F                         51:05.1   50:51.7   16:24 11  33.2       16       F 11-14  
178   306 Jaden Meyer         M                         52:12.2   51:26.8   16:36 13  27.2       17       M 11-14  
179   304 Alysia Meyer        F                         52:12.4   51:27.5   16:36 15  30.1       4        F 15-19  
180   303 Sarah Mathews       F                         52:23.5   51:33.2   16:38 33  28.6       14       F 30-39  
181   413 E. Tholen           F                         52:15.5   51:47.4   16:42 11  32.6       17       F 11-14  
182   159 L. Glover           F                         52:15.7   51:47.6   16:42 12  31.8       18       F 11-14  
183   167 Amy Heins           F                         52:42.4   52:06.0   16:48 28  28.3       6        F 20-29  
184   152 Elizabeth Filip     F                         52:42.2   52:06.1   16:48 23  28.3       7        F 20-29  
185   341 Brian Richardson    M                         52:40.6   52:10.1   16:50 33  25.1       11       M 30-39  
186   419 Kristi Walker       F                         53:06.7   52:11.1   16:50 40  29.0       15       F 40-49  
187   340 B. Richardson       F                         52:40.4   52:15.8   16:52 8   35.4       18       F 1-10   
188   169 Marilee Heins       F                         52:54.6   52:16.5   16:52 56  33.8       6        F 50-59  
189   164 Nancy Hacking       F                         53:10.2   52:32.9   16:57 49  31.0       16       F 40-49  
190   94  Melissa August      F                         53:30.2   52:51.1   17:03 42  29.0       17       F 40-49  
191   148 B. Erdmann          M                         53:32.4   52:52.0   17:03 9   30.7       23       M 1-10   
192   149 S. Erdmann          F                         53:30.7   52:52.4   17:03 9   33.8       19       F 1-10   
193   447 Liz Lathrop         F                         53:40.7   53:12.7   17:10 43  29.0       18       F 40-49  
194   135 Jane Cruz           F                         53:40.1   53:13.0   17:10 50  31.0       7        F 50-59  
195   118 O. Brevick          F                         55:05.2   54:17.4   17:31 2              20       F 1-10   
196   409 Sarah Szlezak       F                         55:06.2   54:19.4   17:31 31  27.1       15       F 30-39  
197   124 Roy Burt            M                         55:16.8   54:49.9   17:41 81  38.7       6        M 60-99  
198   319 Michelle Moyer      F                         56:06.7   55:16.4   17:50 36  26.9       16       F 30-39  
199   142 E. DeyArmin         F                         55:28.4   55:21.5   17:51 6   36.3       21       F 1-10   
200   318 Alondra Moyer       F                         56:06.2   55:22.9   17:52 22  26.6       8        F 20-29  
201   141 Drea DeyArmin       F                         57:40.7   56:47.2   18:19 38  26.4       17       F 30-39  
202   441 Annie Coelho        F                         57:42.1   56:48.7   18:20 37  26.3       18       F 30-39  
203   398 Lynette Splinter    F                         57:38.3   57:05.6   18:25 47  28.0       19       F 40-49  
204   397 Kathryn Splinter    F                         57:37.9   57:06.2   18:25 32  25.8       19       F 30-39  
205   308 Allan Miller        M                         59:00.2   58:30.0   18:52 39  23.2       12       M 30-39  
206   309 Tim Miller          M                         59:02.2   58:33.0   18:53 65  28.4       7        M 60-99  
207   313 Sarah Miller        F                         59:19.2   58:46.9   18:58 41  25.9       20       F 40-49  
208   310 Beverly Miller      F                         59:19.2   58:51.8   18:59 62  32.2       6        F 60-99  
209   311 Henry Miller        M                         59:23.9   58:53.5   19:00 13  23.8       18       M 11-14  
210   127 Jim Carlson         M                         1:04:53.4 1:03:50.8 20:36 60  25.0       8        M 60-99  
211   126 Debbie Carlson      F                         1:04:54.4 1:03:52.8 20:36 61  29.3       7        F 60-99  
212   125 Daniel Carlson      M                         1:06:05.8 1:06:05.8 21:19 24  19.6       6        M 20-29  

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code