Camp Gilead River Run

Mon May 27, 2019 Carnation, WA US 98014 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     314 Brennan LeBlanc           M      Duvall                         16:49.8   16:49.8   5:26  18  77.1       1        M 15-19  
2     232 Bryan Reid                M      Sammamish                      17:56.8   17:55.7   5:47  29  72.2       1        M 20-29  
3     315 Austin Ward               M      Duvall                         18:45.1   18:45.1   6:03  19  69.0       2        M 15-19  
4     313 Jack LeBlanc              M      Duvall                         18:56.9   18:56.8   6:07  13  73.9       1        M 11-14  
5     235 Chase Rhoads              M      Carnation                      19:18.4   19:18.4   6:14  15  69.6       3        M 15-19  
6     8   Owen Balthis              M      Puyallup                       19:26.9   19:25.5   6:16  20  66.6       2        M 20-29  
7     19  Robert Boyer              M      Kirkland                       19:50.2   19:48.6   6:23  27  65.3       3        M 20-29  
8     260 Rick Spoonemore           M      Seattle                        20:05.1   20:04.6   6:29  52  74.4       1        M 50-59  
9     280 Sawyer Swart              M      Duvall                         20:31.4   20:30.9   6:37  17  63.7       4        M 15-19  
10    290 Jonathan Ubben            M      Everett                        20:32.8   20:31.0   6:37  33  63.8       1        M 30-39  
11    222 David Parsons             M      Issaquah                       20:38.3   20:36.1   6:39  65  80.6       1        M 60-99  
12    234 Jason Rhoads              M      Carnation                      20:39.1   20:38.8   6:40  36  64.3       2        M 30-39  
13    330 David Hurchalla           M      Woodinville                    20:48.3   20:45.6   6:42  54  73.0       2        M 50-59  
14    16  Jeff Blair                M      Seattle                        20:58.9   20:54.9   6:45  52  71.4       3        M 50-59  
15    338 Alec Hurchalla            M      Woodinville                    21:29.9   21:29.9   6:56  16  61.5       5        M 15-19  
16    29  Wills Cox                 M      Bellevue                       21:45.5   21:33.1   6:57  18  60.2       6        M 15-19  
17    86  C. Longdon                M      bothell                        21:52.4   21:49.4   7:02  12  66.0       2        M 11-14  
18    385 Isaac Wilson              M      Bellevue                       22:29.7   22:13.2   7:10  30  58.3       3        M 30-39  
19    318 Eric Orman                M      Duvall                         22:32.4   22:21.1   7:13  43  62.4       1        M 40-49  
20    83  Peyton Lathrop            F      Everett                        22:35.6   22:23.1   7:13  13  71.7       1        F 11-14  
21    303 Paige Gerrard             F      Snohomish                      22:36.9   22:31.0   7:16  13  71.3       2        F 11-14  
22    274 Eli Sullenger             M      Orting                         22:41.8   22:33.8   7:17  15  59.5       7        M 15-19  
23    36  Cameron Docter            M      Tumwater                       22:37.4   22:36.1   7:17  16  58.5       8        M 15-19  
24    204 Josiah Mallory            M      Carnation                      22:46.3   22:37.1   7:18  17  57.8       9        M 15-19  
25    67  William Herlin            M      Wilsonville                    22:43.8   22:40.8   7:19  52  65.8       4        M 50-59  
26    461 Grant Buckingham          M      Kirkland                       23:23.6   23:06.9   7:27  51  64.1       5        M 50-59  
27    46  Ian Foster                M      Seattle                        23:21.8   23:18.0   7:31  15  57.6       10       M 15-19  
28    329 S. Hurchalla              M      Woodinville                    23:31.8   23:24.4   7:33  11  63.6       3        M 11-14  
29    324 Michael Sorensen          M      Sammamish                      23:41.5   23:30.3   7:35  43  59.3       2        M 40-49  
30    92  R. Mallory                M      Carnation                      24:04.3   23:58.9   7:44  12  60.1       4        M 11-14  
31    69  Dallas Jacobsen           M      Bothell                        24:13.9   24:08.7   7:47  40  56.6       3        M 40-49  
32    26  Ron Chew                  M      Seattle                        24:17.9   24:14.3   7:49  66  69.1       2        M 60-99  
33    77  Michelle Keller           F      Snohomish                      24:22.7   24:16.9   7:50  39  61.9       1        F 30-39  
34    76  Tiffany Joye              F      Snoqualmie                     24:33.2   24:27.3   7:53  34  60.4       2        F 30-39  
35    266 Morris Stephens           M      Lakewood                       24:44.1   24:35.9   7:56  43  56.7       4        M 40-49  
36    283 Buck Swift                M      Duvall                         25:13.4   24:40.0   7:57  33  53.0       4        M 30-39  
37    91  Noah Mallory              M      Carnation                      24:49.4   24:40.4   7:58  14  55.4       5        M 11-14  
38    31  Kyla Cross                F      Bonney Lake                    24:53.9   24:44.4   7:59  14  63.5       3        F 11-14  
39    320 Lady Abigail Vizmanos     F      Stanwood                       25:00.9   24:51.9   8:01  39  60.5       3        F 30-39  
40    263 Jake Spradlin             M      North Bend                     25:04.2   24:56.2   8:03  14  54.9       6        M 11-14  
41    284 W. Swift                  M      Duvall                         25:32.5   25:23.6   8:11  10  61.0       1        M 1-10   
42    305 Alex Sandoval             M      Bothell                        25:52.3   25:24.6   8:12  15  52.9       11       M 15-19  
43    312 Jeff LeBlanc              M      Duvall                         25:49.9   25:36.2   8:16  53  58.8       6        M 50-59  
44    239 M. Ruhlman                F      Marysville                     25:59.6   25:42.4   8:18  9   69.4       1        F 1-10   
45    463 Hannah Peterson           F      Fife                           27:04.7   25:44.0   8:18  17  58.1       1        F 15-19  
46    262 K. Spradlin               F      North Bend                     25:59.8   25:51.7   8:21  11  65.0       4        F 11-14  
47    12  C. Benzel                 M      Redmond                        25:55.1   25:52.6   8:21  10  59.9       2        M 1-10   
48    261 Derek Spradlin            M      North Bend                     26:03.7   25:55.2   8:22  47  55.4       5        M 40-49  
49    322 John Lackey               M      Port Orchard                   26:06.9   25:56.3   8:22  48  55.8       6        M 40-49  
50    255 Christoff Simons          M      Bellevue                       26:16.9   26:04.2   8:25  17  50.2       12       M 15-19  
51    85  S. Long                   F      Snoqualmie                     26:11.6   26:04.3   8:25  10  66.3       2        F 1-10   
52    84  James Long                M      Snoqualmie                     26:12.2   26:04.5   8:25  45  54.3       7        M 40-49  
53    286 John Tholen               M      Monroe                         26:26.2   26:10.5   8:27  55  58.4       7        M 50-59  
54    88  Gunilla Luthra            F      Seattle                        26:29.7   26:13.3   8:28  53  65.1       1        F 50-59  
55    45  Judy Fisher               F      Federal Way                    26:21.5   26:18.1   8:29  75  86.5       1        F 60-99  
56    460 Carolyn Goluza            F      Victoria                       26:32.1   26:20.5   8:30  50  62.6       2        F 50-59  
57    275 Hannah Sullenger          F      Orting                         26:29.7   26:20.9   8:30  14  59.6       5        F 11-14  
58    279 S. Swart                  F      Duvall                         26:57.4   26:25.3   8:31  12  62.1       6        F 11-14  
59    79  L. Keller                 M      Snohomish                      26:31.5   26:25.8   8:32  9   61.4       3        M 1-10   
60    295 M. Woods                  F      Kirkland                       26:30.4   26:27.6   8:32  10  65.4       3        F 1-10   
61    9   Sarah Barnard             F      Monroe                         26:31.4   26:28.4   8:32  29  55.6       1        F 20-29  
62    71  B. Jacobsen               F      Bothell                        26:37.7   26:32.9   8:34  11  63.3       7        F 11-14  
63    282 Amy Swift                 F      Duvall                         27:21.4   26:43.7   8:37  32  55.1       4        F 30-39  
64    250 Emma Shands               F      Monroe                         27:02.4   26:52.2   8:40  19  54.8       2        F 15-19  
65    72  A. Jacobsen               M      Bothell                        27:03.9   26:58.6   8:42  9   60.2       4        M 1-10   
66    57  J. Glover                 M      Duvall                         27:15.0   27:00.3   8:43  7   67.4       5        M 1-10   
67    58  Andrew Glover             M      Duvall                         27:16.7   27:01.9   8:43  41  50.9       8        M 40-49  
68    61  Aliah Haigh               F      Woodinville                    27:08.6   27:03.1   8:44  16  56.2       3        F 15-19  
69    89  Yasmin Luthra             F      Seattle                        27:30.8   27:14.5   8:47  19  54.0       4        F 15-19  
70    216 Bruce Morgan              M      Bellevue                       27:45.4   27:26.9   8:51  53  54.8       8        M 50-59  
71    18  Steve Boyd                M      BELLEVUE                       27:46.0   27:35.8   8:54  56  55.8       9        M 50-59  
72    17  Sheila Boyd               F      BELLEVUE                       27:46.4   27:37.5   8:55  52  61.0       3        F 50-59  
73    259 Welela Solomon            F      Seattle                        27:43.0   27:39.0   8:55  15  55.9       5        F 15-19  
74    459 Mark Hartinger            M      Victoria                       28:29.2   27:39.2   8:55  62  58.5       3        M 60-99  
75    78  H. Keller                 F      Snohomish                      27:50.9   27:44.2   8:57  11  60.6       8        F 11-14  
76    289 Annie Ubben               F      Everett                        27:58.2   27:44.5   8:57  29  53.0       2        F 20-29  
77    215 Daniel Moran              M      Duvall                         28:27.2   28:07.4   9:04  40  48.6       9        M 40-49  
78    6   M. Balsley                M      Duvall                         28:23.1   28:16.1   9:07  11  52.7       7        M 11-14  
79    316 Stephanie Smith           F      Duvall                         28:31.4   28:24.5   9:10  38  52.7       5        F 30-39  
80    33  Rachael Dixon             F      Yelm                           28:53.4   28:30.1   9:12  35  52.0       6        F 30-39  
81    62  Rick Haigh                M      Woodinville                    28:40.4   28:32.9   9:13  47  50.3       10       M 40-49  
82    251 Hannah Shands             F      Monroe                         29:21.1   29:11.4   9:25  15  52.9       6        F 15-19  
83    219 Anantharamakris Natarajan M      Redmond                        29:31.7   29:16.7   9:27  32  44.5       5        M 30-39  
84    285 S. Swift                  F      Duvall                         29:33.1   29:23.1   9:29  8   62.8       4        F 1-10   
85    256 M. Simons                 M      Bellevue                       29:36.9   29:24.2   9:29  9   55.2       6        M 1-10   
86    257 Jennifer Simons           F      Bellevue                       29:44.1   29:25.7   9:30  46  53.7       1        F 40-49  
87    81  Joy Konieczka             F      Issaquah                       30:04.7   29:43.4   9:35  45  52.8       2        F 40-49  
88    80  T. Keller                 M      Snohomish                      29:58.9   29:56.4   9:39  6   65.3       7        M 1-10   
89    48  Jessica Gendreau          F      Normandy Park                  30:07.5   29:58.0   9:40  50  55.0       4        F 50-59  
90    323 Jilian Cady               F      North Bend                     30:06.3   30:00.8   9:41  18  49.3       7        F 15-19  
91    14  Ryan Benzel               M      Redmond                        30:18.9   30:02.0   9:41  40  45.5       11       M 40-49  
92    294 Chris Woods               M      Kirkland                       30:34.2   30:21.2   9:47  44  46.3       12       M 40-49  
93    42  S. Engen                  M      Snohomish                      30:47.4   30:26.2   9:49  9   53.3       8        M 1-10   
94    40  Elena Edstrom             F      Snohomish                      30:54.9   30:41.7   9:54  13  52.3       9        F 11-14  
95    252 Wendy Shine               F      RENTON                         31:00.6   30:45.3   9:55  52  54.8       5        F 50-59  
96    297 Benito Zamora             M      Kent                           31:16.9   30:45.4   9:55  41  44.7       13       M 40-49  
97    258 Laura Sokoloski           F      Normandy Park                  30:55.3   30:46.2   9:56  48  52.4       3        F 40-49  
98    41  Neal Endacott             M      Sultan                         31:25.9   30:50.0   9:57  57  50.4       10       M 50-59  
99    43  Elise Engen               F      Snohomish                      31:16.7   30:56.2   9:59  18  47.8       8        F 15-19  
100   7   G. Balsley                M      Duvall                         31:14.8   30:59.7   10:00 8   55.2       9        M 1-10   
101   221 Amy Oslund                F      Duvall                         31:30.9   31:19.1   10:06 49  52.1       4        F 40-49  
102   55  Amy Glover                F      Duvall                         31:43.3   31:20.8   10:07 40  48.2       5        F 40-49  
103   231 Nicole Reams              F      Brier                          31:32.0   31:27.7   10:09 24  46.8       3        F 20-29  
104   11  Stacy Benzel              F      Redmond                        32:06.7   31:49.2   10:16 39  47.3       7        F 30-39  
105   281 Brooke Swart              F      Duvall                         32:29.9   31:55.4   10:18 47  50.0       6        F 40-49  
106   209 William Mercer            M      Sammamish                      31:59.4   31:57.7   10:19 17  40.9       13       M 15-19  
107   307 Rudy Sandoval             M      Bothell                        32:35.2   32:07.2   10:22 19  40.3       14       M 15-19  
108   308 Miguel Sandoval           M      Bothell                        32:35.0   32:07.5   10:22 18  40.4       15       M 15-19  
109   306 Max Ruiz                  M      Bothell                        32:36.6   32:10.0   10:23 15  41.7       16       M 15-19  
110   291 Margaret Ubben            F      Everett                        32:36.2   32:20.7   10:26 68  63.6       2        F 60-99  
111   462 Andrea Peterson           F      Tacoma                         33:42.8   32:21.3   10:26 47  49.4       7        F 40-49  
112   458 Christopher Usher         M      Redmond                        33:00.7   32:27.2   10:28 28  39.8       4        M 20-29  
113   248 Briley Shanander          F      Acme                           32:48.7   32:31.1   10:29 21  45.2       4        F 20-29  
114   247 Anthony Shanander         M      Acme                           32:48.9   32:31.8   10:30 24  39.8       5        M 20-29  
115   253 Brendan Shine             M      RENTON                         32:49.4   32:34.7   10:31 54  46.5       11       M 50-59  
116   4   Bryan Balsley             M      Duvall                         33:00.7   32:44.5   10:34 41  42.0       14       M 40-49  
117   82  M. Lathrop                F      Everett                        33:12.6   32:53.1   10:36 12  49.9       10       F 11-14  
118   214 Aaron Montalvo            M      Whittier                       33:15.4   32:56.0   10:37 28  39.3       6        M 20-29  
119   278 Sierra Swart              F      Duvall                         33:09.7   32:58.7   10:38 14  47.7       11       F 11-14  
120   267 Allison Stephens          F      Lakewood                       33:16.3   33:08.3   10:41 41  45.9       8        F 40-49  
121   265 M. Stephens               F      Lakewood                       33:16.3   33:08.4   10:41 11  50.7       12       F 11-14  
122   21  Andy Briones              M      Auburn                         34:20.5   33:49.0   10:55 35  39.1       6        M 30-39  
123   304 Rodolfo Sandoval          M      Bothell                        34:18.9   33:51.6   10:55 47  42.4       15       M 40-49  
124   201 L. Mallory                F      Carnation                      34:04.8   33:58.3   10:58 8   54.4       5        F 1-10   
125   25  G. Chen                   M      Yelm                           34:21.1   34:10.4   11:01 12  42.2       8        M 11-14  
126   321 M. Hacking                F      Snohomish                      34:30.9   34:10.9   11:02 9   52.2       6        F 1-10   
127   47  Brandi Garberding         F      Edmonds                        34:27.2   34:14.5   11:03 16  44.4       9        F 15-19  
128   301 M. Gerrard                F      Snohomish                      34:24.7   34:18.7   11:04 11  49.0       13       F 11-14  
129   317 M. Smith                  F      Duvall                         34:26.6   34:19.8   11:04 12  47.8       14       F 11-14  
130   75  Bella Jones               F      Bonney Lake                    34:37.0   34:27.9   11:07 14  45.6       15       F 11-14  
131   277 M. Sullenger              F      Orting                         34:37.2   34:30.3   11:08 8   53.5       7        F 1-10   
132   292 Ken Waldock               M      Lynden                         35:24.7   34:46.8   11:13 69  49.5       4        M 60-99  
133   456 Z. Whitaker               M      Woodinville                    35:01.4   34:55.7   11:16 7   52.1       10       M 1-10   
134   454 Jennie Whitaker           F      Woodinville                    35:01.8   34:56.8   11:16 35  42.4       8        F 30-39  
135   10  Xenia Bejar               F      Lake Forest                    35:25.8   35:07.0   11:20 37  42.5       9        F 30-39  
136   311 Javier Duran              M      Everett                        35:53.8   35:07.0   11:20 46  40.6       16       M 40-49  
137   296 Don Wright                M      Issaquah                       35:42.7   35:17.3   11:23 79  57.3       5        M 60-99  
138   13  P. Benzel                 F      Redmond                        35:36.0   35:19.0   11:24 7   54.3       8        F 1-10   
139   230 Allen Polley              M      Federal Way                    35:48.2   35:29.4   11:27 45  39.9       17       M 40-49  
140   50  Eva Gill                  F      Carnation                      36:10.4   35:59.2   11:37 13  44.6       16       F 11-14  
141   56  B. Glover                 M      Duvall                         36:25.3   36:03.3   11:38 11  41.3       9        M 11-14  
142   382 Amy Heins                 F      Everett                        36:59.3   36:22.3   11:44 28  40.4       5        F 20-29  
143   64  Linda Heins               F      Everett                        36:58.7   36:22.8   11:44 24  40.4       6        F 20-29  
144   70  Lisa Jacobsen             F      Bothell                        36:57.3   36:52.3   11:54 34  40.1       10       F 30-39  
145   73  L. Jacobsen               M      Bothell                        36:56.9   36:53.1   11:54 6   53.0       11       M 1-10   
146   245 Jennifer Schauer          F      Kirkland                       37:49.2   37:20.7   12:03 30  39.4       11       F 30-39  
147   244 N. Schauer                M      Kirkland                       37:49.2   37:21.2   12:03 7   48.7       12       M 1-10   
148   242 Tom Schauer               M      Kirkland                       38:13.3   37:44.0   12:10 43  37.0       18       M 40-49  
149   243 N. Schauer                F      Kirkland                       38:13.2   37:44.1   12:10 5   55.5       9        F 1-10   
150   249 Jamie Shands              F      Monroe                         39:12.5   38:16.2   12:21 42  40.0       9        F 40-49  
151   236 Joseph Richter            M      Snoqualmie                     38:36.7   38:16.4   12:21 45  37.0       19       M 40-49  
152   237 Grace Richter             F      Snoqualmiw                     38:36.5   38:16.7   12:21 17  39.0       10       F 15-19  
153   59  Gail Goetz                F      Gold Bar                       38:51.9   38:19.7   12:22 57  46.6       6        F 50-59  
154   229 Jimena Pincay             F      Seattle                        38:41.3   38:28.9   12:25 13  41.7       17       F 11-14  
155   49  Ann Marie Gill            F      Carnation                      39:06.2   38:29.5   12:25 46  41.1       10       F 40-49  
156   24  Tatiana Chaves            F      Seattle                        38:41.3   38:29.7   12:25 34  38.4       12       F 30-39  
157   93  J. Mallory                M      Carnation                      38:45.2   38:38.9   12:28 10  40.1       13       M 1-10   
158   202 C. Mallory                F      Carnation                      39:42.0   39:18.2   12:41 10  44.0       10       F 1-10   
159   240 V. Ruhlman                F      Marysville                     39:51.1   39:27.4   12:44 7   48.6       11       F 1-10   
160   246 Melanie Schiff            F      Duvall                         40:40.6   39:55.9   12:53 29  36.8       7        F 20-29  
161   328 Elisabeth Fonden          F      Seattle                        40:41.4   39:56.2   12:53 26  36.8       8        F 20-29  
162   288 Susan Tirella             F      Lake Forest                    40:23.1   40:04.3   12:56 39  37.5       13       F 30-39  
163   38  Chad Duffey               M      Issaquah                       40:25.1   40:05.9   12:56 38  33.6       7        M 30-39  
164   39  H. Duffey                 M      Issaquah                       40:24.9   40:06.4   12:56 10  38.6       14       M 1-10   
165   309 Peyton Levy               F      Lynnwood                       40:14.6   40:09.8   12:57 15  38.5       11       F 15-19  
166   310 Valentina Duran           F      Everett                        40:14.7   40:10.2   12:57 15  38.5       12       F 15-19  
167   319 Lynn McLaughlin           F      Woodinville                    41:01.7   40:21.4   13:01 54  42.7       7        F 50-59  
168   416 Kristina Ocampo           F      Sammamish                      40:48.8   40:25.0   13:02 39  37.2       14       F 30-39  
169   241 E. Ruhlman                F      Marysville                     40:49.0   40:26.3   13:03 5   51.8       12       F 1-10   
170   302 Carrie Gerrard            F      Snohomish                      41:43.7   41:18.2   13:19 48  39.1       11       F 40-49  
171   299 David Gerrard             M      Snohomish                      41:43.5   41:20.3   13:20 44  34.0       20       M 40-49  
172   453 Jorge Gutierrez           M      Kirkland                       41:55.8   41:54.4   13:31 68  40.7       6        M 60-99  
173   264 Natarajan Srinivasan      M      Redmond                        42:15.5   42:01.4   13:33 73  43.1       7        M 60-99  
174   15  Eduardo Bernal            M      Seattle                        42:21.0   42:07.9   13:35 51  35.2       12       M 50-59  
175   238 Brian Ruhlman             M      Shoreline                      42:55.6   42:48.3   13:48 36  31.0       8        M 30-39  
176   298 Yheida Zamora             F      Kent                           43:26.4   42:53.2   13:50 39  35.1       15       F 30-39  
177   68  Wilon Ho                  M      Bellevue                       43:46.9   43:15.7   13:57 52  34.5       13       M 50-59  
178   455 L. Whitaker               M      Woodinville                    43:52.6   43:45.9   14:07 8   39.1       15       M 1-10   
179   457 Andy Whitaker             M      Woodinville                    43:55.9   43:49.4   14:08 40  31.2       21       M 40-49  
180   203 S. Mallory                M      Carnation                      44:25.4   44:21.8   14:19 6   44.1       16       M 1-10   
181   325 Andrew Sorensen           M      Sammamish                      44:59.3   44:26.4   14:20 14  30.8       10       M 11-14  
182   287 Linda Thompson            F      Seattle                        45:05.8   44:35.3   14:23 56  39.6       8        F 50-59  
183   74  Christine Jiminez         F      Lake Forest                    46:05.7   45:46.9   14:46 43  33.7       12       F 40-49  
184   217 Alondra Moyer             F      Carnation                      46:36.6   45:52.1   14:48 23  32.1       9        F 20-29  
185   20  Laura Briones             F      Auburn                         46:50.7   46:19.7   14:57 31  31.8       16       F 30-39  
186   276 R. Sullenger              F      Orting                         48:02.5   47:53.5   15:27 12  34.3       18       F 11-14  
187   5   Sara Balsley              F      Duvall                         48:46.2   47:57.9   15:28 41  31.7       13       F 40-49  
188   254 Martin Simons             M      Bellevue                       48:49.5   48:12.8   15:33 49  30.2       22       M 40-49  
189   220 Ashley Nicholson          F      Lake Forest Park               49:25.0   48:54.8   15:47 30  30.1       17       F 30-39  
190   32  Emily Davis               F      Redmond                        49:24.9   48:55.0   15:47 37  30.5       18       F 30-39  
191   90  Vidur Luthra              M      Seattle                        50:23.7   49:44.8   16:03 50  29.5       14       M 50-59  
192   60  Greg Goetz                M      Gold Bar                       50:30.8   49:57.8   16:07 64  32.9       8        M 60-99  
193   30  Sue Cox                   F      Bellevue                       51:03.2   50:36.7   16:20 52  33.3       9        F 50-59  
194   28  Cassi Cox                 F      Bellevue                       51:03.2   50:37.2   16:20 23  29.1       10       F 20-29  
195   452 L. Fossa                  F      Snoqualmie             US      51:45.0   51:12.2   16:31 10  33.8       13       F 1-10   
196   300 Ana Vazquez               F      Bothell                        51:51.4   51:22.4   16:34 46  30.8       14       F 40-49  
197   228 Jane Piller-Wilson        F      Palo Alto                      52:09.9   51:42.4   16:41 60  35.8       3        F 60-99  
198   293 Bruce Wilson              M      Palo Alto                      52:12.5   51:42.6   16:41 64  31.8       9        M 60-99  
199   23  S. Carmen                 F      Everett                        51:44.5   51:44.5   16:41 12  31.7       19       F 11-14  
200   450 G. Fossa                  F      Snoqualmie                     52:37.2   52:02.5   16:47 9   34.3       14       F 1-10   
201   87  Jason Loreen              M      Lake Stevens                   52:55.9   52:12.2   16:50 35  25.3       9        M 30-39  
202   53  J. Glaser                 M      Sultan                         52:56.2   52:15.0   16:51 5   40.7       17       M 1-10   
203   63  Marilee Heins             F      Everett                        53:57.6   53:21.4   17:13 57  33.5       10       F 50-59  
204   35  J. Dixon                  F      Yelm                           54:06.8   53:43.5   17:20 6   37.2       15       F 1-10   
205   44  Kristin Ewing             F      Huntingdon                     54:20.6   53:45.6   17:21 20  27.4       11       F 20-29  
206   268 Lizzy Stima               F      Monroe                         54:19.6   53:45.8   17:21 23  27.4       12       F 20-29  
207   34  D. Dixon                  M      Yelm                           54:09.5   53:46.2   17:21 12  26.8       11       M 11-14  
208   218 Michelle Moyer            F      Belfair                        56:09.1   55:25.9   17:53 37  26.9       19       F 30-39  
209   451 Mary Fossa                F      Snoqualmie                     56:23.5   55:48.0   18:00 42  27.4       15       F 40-49  
210   449 G. Fossa                  M      Snoqualmie                     56:24.7   55:49.0   18:00 4              18       M 1-10   
211   206 Sarah Mathews             F      Shoreline                      57:44.2   56:52.4   18:21 34  26.0       20       F 30-39  
212   205 Aaron Mathews             M      Shoreline                      57:45.4   56:52.6   18:21 31  22.9       10       M 30-39  
213   469 James Moyer               M      Carnation                      58:06.2   57:19.7   18:30 24  22.6       7        M 20-29  
214   3   Margaret Austin           F      Marysville                     58:23.0   57:27.8   18:32 63  33.5       4        F 60-99  
215   465 Pauline Saxman            F      DuPont                         58:23.2   57:59.1   18:42 71  37.0       5        F 60-99  
216   326 Lael Atkinson             F      Issaquah                       58:38.5   58:00.2   18:43 57  30.8       11       F 50-59  
217   327 Julia Buschmann           F      Petersburg                     58:39.7   58:01.2   18:43 24  25.4       13       F 20-29  
218   22  M. Carmen                 F      Everett                        58:19.7   58:19.7   18:49 10  29.7       16       F 1-10   
219   466 Clayton Wene              M      Seattle                        1:03:53.8 1:03:32.3 20:30 28  20.4       8        M 20-29  
220   468 Grace Hacking             F      Snohomish                      1:03:53.8 1:03:33.1 20:30 22  23.1       14       F 20-29  
221   467 S. Hacking                F      Snohomish                      1:03:54.2 1:03:33.1 20:30 5   33.0       17       F 1-10   
222   464 Jim Saxman                M      DuPont                         1:07:51.5 1:07:26.0 21:45 70  25.8       10       M 60-99  
223   54  R. Glaser                 M      Sultan                         1:09:32.3 1:08:48.8 22:12 3              19       M 1-10   
224   51  Jamie Glaser              F      Sultan                         1:09:32.7 1:08:49.7 22:12 32  21.4       21       F 30-39  
225   52  Adam Glaser               M      Sultan                         1:09:32.9 1:08:52.1 22:13 30  18.8       11       M 30-39  
226   208 Jan Mayangitan            M      Happy Valley                   1:19:35.1 1:18:40.9 25:23 36  16.9       12       M 30-39  
227   207 Daina Mayangitan          F      Oregon City                    1:19:38.2 1:18:45.8 25:24 28  18.7       15       F 20-29  
228   66  Milton Herd               M      Portland                       1:19:56.5 1:19:03.1 25:30 64  20.8       11       M 60-99  
229   65  Barbara Herd              F      Portland                       1:20:00.0 1:19:05.5 25:31 58  22.9       12       F 50-59  


Male  10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     W. Swift  284 10  41      M      Duvall      25:23.6 
2     C. Benzel 12  10  47      M      Redmond     25:52.6 
3     L. Keller 79  9   59      M      Snohomish   26:25.8 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jack LeBlanc 313 13  4       M      Duvall        18:56.8 
2     C. Longdon   86  12  17      M      bothell       21:49.4 
3     S. Hurchalla 329 11  28      M      Woodinville   23:24.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Brennan LeBlanc 314 18  1       M      Duvall      16:49.8 
2     Austin Ward     315 19  3       M      Duvall      18:45.1 
3     Chase Rhoads    235 15  5       M      Carnation   19:18.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Bryan Reid   232 29  2       M      Sammamish   17:55.7 
2     Owen Balthis 8   20  6       M      Puyallup    19:25.5 
3     Robert Boyer 19  27  7       M      Kirkland    19:48.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jonathan Ubben 290 33  10      M      Everett     20:31.0 
2     Jason Rhoads   234 36  12      M      Carnation   20:38.8 
3     Isaac Wilson   385 30  18      M      Bellevue    22:13.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Eric Orman       318 43  19      M      Duvall      22:21.1 
2     Michael Sorensen 324 43  29      M      Sammamish   23:30.3 
3     Dallas Jacobsen  69  40  31      M      Bothell     24:08.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Rick Spoonemore 260 52  8       M      Seattle       20:04.6 
2     David Hurchalla 330 54  13      M      Woodinville   20:45.6 
3     Jeff Blair      16  52  14      M      Seattle       20:54.9 


Male 60 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     David Parsons  222 65  11      M      Issaquah   20:36.1 
2     Ron Chew       26  66  32      M      Seattle    24:14.3 
3     Mark Hartinger 459 62  74      M      Victoria   27:39.2 


Female  10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     M. Ruhlman 239 9   44      F      Marysville   25:42.4 
2     S. Long    85  10  51      F      Snoqualmie   26:04.3 
3     M. Woods   295 10  60      F      Kirkland     26:27.6 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Peyton Lathrop 83  13  20      F      Everett       22:23.1 
2     Paige Gerrard  303 13  21      F      Snohomish     22:31.0 
3     Kyla Cross     31  14  38      F      Bonney Lake   24:44.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Hannah Peterson 463 17  45      F      Fife          25:44.0 
2     Emma Shands     250 19  64      F      Monroe        26:52.2 
3     Aliah Haigh     61  16  68      F      Woodinville   27:03.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Sarah Barnard 9   29  61      F      Monroe    26:28.4 
2     Annie Ubben   289 29  76      F      Everett   27:44.5 
3     Nicole Reams  231 24  103     F      Brier     31:27.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michelle Keller       77  39  33      F      Snohomish    24:16.9 
2     Tiffany Joye          76  34  34      F      Snoqualmie   24:27.3 
3     Lady Abigail Vizmanos 320 39  39      F      Stanwood     24:51.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Simons 257 46  86      F      Bellevue        29:25.7 
2     Joy Konieczka   81  45  87      F      Issaquah        29:43.4 
3     Laura Sokoloski 258 48  97      F      Normandy Park   30:46.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Gunilla Luthra 88  53  54      F      Seattle    26:13.3 
2     Carolyn Goluza 460 50  56      F      Victoria   26:20.5 
3     Sheila Boyd    17  52  72      F      BELLEVUE   27:37.5 


Female 60 and over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Judy Fisher        45  75  55      F      Federal Way   26:18.1 
2     Margaret Ubben     291 68  110     F      Everett       32:20.7 
3     Jane Piller-Wilson 228 60  197     F      Palo Alto     51:42.4 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code