Runner's Edge Main Street Mile

Mon September 9 - Sun September 13, 2020 Farmingdale, NY US 11735 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Division       Division Clock   
                                                  Place    Time    
===== === ======================== ============== ======== ======= 
1     517 Joe GRIECO               Top3 Male      1        4:17.0  
2     2   Boyd CARRINGTON          Top3 M Masters 1        4:24.5  
3     3   Jonathan AFANADOR        Top3 Male      2        4:35.6  
4     260 Yean JIMENEZ             Top3 Male      3        4:40.3  
5     317 Jason PHILLIPS           M 35-39        1        4:44.3  
6     277 Justin ORTIZ             M 15-19        1        4:50.2  
7     18  Patrick SMYTH            M 15-19        2        4:51.0  
8     320 Anthony DIAZ             M 11-14        1        4:51.1  
9     543 Jen DAGAN                Top3 Female    1        4:52.9  
10    435 Trent HAMPTON            M 35-39        2        4:53.0  
11    300 Brendan ROLLER           M 15-19        3        4:53.5  
12    176 Chinedu OGUERI           M 30-34        1        4:54.2  
13    326 Thomas MIHAILIN          M 20-24        1        4:54.6  
14    465 Etan LEVAVI              M 25-29        1        4:56.5  
15    318 Franklin DIAZ            M 30-34        2        4:58.5  
16    155 Asher WALLER             M 15-19        4        5:00.7  
17    26  Earl PENNEY              Top3 M Masters 2        5:05.4  
18    493 David LOPEZ-MERLOS       Top3 M Masters 3        5:08.5  
19    327 Michele WALKER           Top3 Female    2        5:08.7  
20    253 Katie MCGRATH            Top3 Female    3        5:09.7  
21    401 Daniel BELLISSIMO        M 40-44        1        5:09.7  
22    266 Joe MEYER                M 30-34        3        5:10.7  
23    393 Aiden WATSON             M 15-19        5        5:10.9  
24    342 Aidan KE                 M 11-14        2        5:11.1  
25    330 Lauryn HESKIN            F 15-19        1        5:11.1  
26    354 Robert FRAZER            M 20-24        2        5:11.8  
27    432 Robert MONGITORI         M 15-19        6        5:12.2  
28    259 Maria MARASCIA           F 25-29        1        5:12.9  
29    224 John MCKEON              M 20-24        3        5:13.0  
30    474 Tommy NETHUNO            M 45-49        1        5:14.6  
31    284 Ron JOSEPH               M 35-39        3        5:14.6  
32    283 Alex SCHNEIDER           M 25-29        2        5:15.0  
33    276 Raymond WILLIAMS         M 25-29        3        5:16.4  
34    523 Mark REYES               M 20-24        4        5:16.5  
35    442 Jason RAMIREZ            M 40-44        2        5:17.1  
36    439 Joe CUETER               M 20-24        5        5:20.1  
37    413 Connor FAWCETT           M 15-19        7        5:21.6  
38    441 Adam CIGLIANO            M 45-49        2        5:21.6  
39    158 Nicole FREEMAN           F 30-34        1        5:21.9  
40    529 Brittany GUTTIERI        F 20-24        1        5:22.1  
41    478 Shari KLARFEID           F 35-39        1        5:22.3  
42    544 Matthew ZERBARINI        M 15-19        8        5:22.4  
43    281 Dana CARUSO              F 35-39        2        5:24.9  
44    303 Jessica PETRINA          F 35-39        3        5:25.2  
45    334 Daniel VALDERRAMA        M 45-49        3        5:25.4  
46    187 Alan BAISCH              M 55-59        1        5:26.0  
47    440 Steve WATERS             M 30-34        4        5:27.1  
48    372 Andy TARR                M 35-39        4        5:27.9  
49    429 Ronnie VICHMAN           M 35-39        5        5:29.8  
50    461 Trevor GAYRON            M 11-14        3        5:30.1  
51    109 Kyle BILELLO             M 11-14        4        5:30.3  
52    483 Joseph JENSEN            M 35-39        6        5:31.2  
53    220 Vivien LIM               Top3 F Masters 1        5:31.8  
54    97  Thomas AUGERI            M 15-19        9        5:32.0  
55    237 John SCHMUCK             M 15-19        10       5:32.0  
56    428 Annmarie CHARNO          F 25-29        2        5:32.3  
57    257 Elias HERNANDEZ          M 35-39        7        5:32.3  
58    458 Peter HOGARTY            M 50-54        1        5:32.3  
59    405 Kevin ARLOFF             M 50-54        2        5:32.7  
60    389 Bill SCHROEDER           M 55-59        2        5:32.9  
61    294 Melanie FIUME            F 20-24        2        5:32.9  
62    311 John RUSSO               M 15-19        11       5:33.8  
63    459 Thomas ERDMANN           M 15-19        12       5:34.0  
64    217 Sean MURTHA              M 40-44        3        5:35.0  
65    315 Diego PEREZ              M 30-34        5        5:35.2  
66    356 Mike YAKUB               M 45-49        4        5:35.6  
67    262 Kelly PERNO-GROSSER      F 35-39        4        5:37.4  
68    400 Nevan NAUGHTON           M 20-24        6        5:37.7  
69    417 John DULLAGHAN           M 40-44        4        5:38.1  
70    157 Pedro J MEDINA           M 40-44        5        5:38.7  
71    514 Bradley QUINN            M 20-24        7        5:38.8  
72    475 Jason PEPE               M 40-44        6        5:39.5  
73    328 Amanda SCANLAN           F 35-39        5        5:39.7  
74    488 Erich VEITCH             M 50-54        3        5:41.1  
75    408 Thomas HILBERT           M 15-19        13       5:41.4  
76    156 Chris MOZER              M 50-54        4        5:41.9  
77    498 Sean ALEXANDER           M 40-44        7        5:42.7  
78    312 Jesus ABREU              M 35-39        8        5:43.3  
79    70  Una BRODERICK            Top3 F Masters 2        5:43.4  
80    404 Heather RIDDIOUGH        Top3 F Masters 3        5:43.7  
81    421 Noelle CUTTER            F 35-39        6        5:44.6  
82    264 Anthony SCOTTO           M 11-14        5        5:45.1  
83    77  John SCHWAB              M 11-14        6        5:45.4  
84    15  Stephanie HOFFMANN       F 45-49        1        5:46.3  
85    422 Ken KRILL                M 45-49        5        5:47.4  
86    74  Isayah CONTRERAS         M 11-14        7        5:47.5  
87    484 Barbara RUSSO            F 55-59        1        5:48.7  
88    454 Marc ANDERES             M 50-54        5        5:49.2  
89    178 Colleen EREN             F 35-39        7        5:49.7  
90    487 Cara DUFFY               F 15-19        2        5:50.4  
91    258 Bill MAZZA               M 55-59        3        5:50.9  
92    93  Megan EISEMAN            F 20-24        3        5:52.0  
93    174 Robert PICKUS            M 45-49        6        5:52.9  
94    387 Gavin ROGERS             M 15-19        14       5:52.9  
95    275 Landon RECIO             M 10-          1        5:53.1  
96    219 Carin MURTHA             F 40-44        1        5:54.2  
97    398 Jack RHEIN               M 15-19        15       5:55.4  
98    471 William HAMMOND          M 35-39        9        5:55.9  
99    538 Rick SECOR               M 55-59        4        5:57.1  
100   240 Raymond TIBURZI          M 55-59        5        5:58.6  
101   136 Leann NICHOLAS           F 11-14        1        5:59.2  
102   89  Binu PAULOSE             M 40-44        8        5:59.7  
103   246 Eric ZIMMER              M 65-69        1        6:01.0  
104   333 Nancy TANTONE            F 50-54        1        6:01.3  
105   154 Steve JUCHEM             M 45-49        7        6:01.4  
106   341 Joseph PICINI            M 60-64        1        6:01.7  
107   325 Craig BREKNE             M 30-34        6        6:01.7  
108   371 Lesli HILLER             F 50-54        2        6:03.9  
109   242 Stephen KESSLER          M 15-19        16       6:04.0  
110   167 Riley BRENNAN            M 15-19        17       6:04.6  
111   385 Stefan KROMPIER          M 15-19        18       6:04.8  
112   443 Brian Patrick CLOHERTY   M 45-49        8        6:05.0  
113   273 Luke MCQUADE             M 11-14        8        6:06.5  
114   399 Scott BRENNAN            M 55-59        6        6:07.5  
115   55  Kate MCNERNEY            F 11-14        2        6:07.7  
116   447 Phedeline TANIS          F 25-29        3        6:07.7  
117   467 Aislinn FRAZER           F 11-14        3        6:08.0  
118   164 Paul BONANNI             M 55-59        7        6:08.1  
119   513 Claudia RODRIGUEZ        F 11-14        4        6:08.6  
120   243 Joseph KESSLER           M 15-19        19       6:10.8  
121   339 Michael CASALE           M 55-59        8        6:13.0  
122   370 Sue PEARSALL             F 50-54        3        6:13.3  
123   512 David PARKER             M 50-54        6        6:14.0  
124   163 Leanna TREFCER           F 11-14        5        6:15.2  
125   37  Timothy DISTLER          M 20-24        8        6:15.5  
126   412 Eamonn MCLOUGHLIN        M 11-14        9        6:16.1  
127   28  Briana BELLANDO          F 11-14        6        6:16.1  
128   39  Michael DISTLER          M 15-19        20       6:16.3  
129   430 Frank VERELINE           M 15-19        21       6:18.0  
130   419 Gary KLEIV               M 60-64        2        6:18.5  
131   518 Karen COTTY              F 50-54        4        6:20.6  
132   418 Thomas ZAMROZ            M 15-19        22       6:21.5  
133   21  John DE SPAGNA           M 50-54        7        6:22.5  
134   506 Ethan DORAN              M 11-14        10       6:23.5  
135   14  Brian MORREALE           M 35-39        10       6:23.8  
136   359 Lou LAROCCO              M 15-19        23       6:24.1  
137   201 Sean IHM                 M 11-14        11       6:24.1  
138   516 Christy DRUZYNSKI        F 40-44        2        6:24.2  
139   226 Timothy HEALY            M 60-64        3        6:24.5  
140   485 Karl SCHEUERMAN          M 50-54        8        6:25.0  
141   460 Christine GAYRON         F 40-44        3        6:25.1  
142   434 Ben BEAVERS              M 45-49        9        6:25.4  
143   132 Christine GILLERAN       F 15-19        3        6:25.6  
144   148 Marissa MCDOUGALL        F 11-14        7        6:25.9  
145   215 Jenny TESORLERO          F 45-49        2        6:26.8  
146   289 Kelly PICKARD            F 55-59        2        6:26.9  
147   444 Alex CUOZZO              M 60-64        4        6:27.2  
148   75  Isaac CONTRERAS          M 10-          2        6:27.2  
149   69  Grainne JOSAPHAT         F 50-54        5        6:27.8  
150   295 Chris FIUME              M 50-54        9        6:28.8  
151   125 Kelly BERGERSEN          F 15-19        4        6:29.7  
152   168 Lisa BONANNI             F 30-34        2        6:30.3  
153   252 Alex VELEZ               M 15-19        24       6:31.1  
154   12  Michelle HYERS           F 30-34        3        6:32.5  
155   455 Jack BROSNAN             M 10-          3        6:32.7  
156   287 Angelique CONSALAZIO     F 45-49        3        6:32.9  
157   228 Matthew OPPEDISANO       M 25-29        4        6:33.3  
158   313 Jessica HILL             F 30-34        4        6:34.6  
159   170 Robert BRADSHAW          M 40-44        9        6:37.2  
160   521 Reese COUGHLIN           F 11-14        8        6:37.5  
161   87  Nicholas BADOLATO        M 11-14        12       6:37.8  
162   111 Joseph LAZZARO           M 70-74        1        6:39.0  
163   119 Savanna SPADALIK         F 15-19        5        6:39.7  
164   392 Robert HAUGHN            M 60-64        5        6:39.9  
165   13  Brendan WOODS            M 30-34        7        6:40.3  
166   126 Anna DECKER              F 15-19        6        6:40.7  
167   329 Pj DISKIN                M 60-64        6        6:42.2  
168   437 Liz HENRY                F 25-29        4        6:42.6  
169   232 Kathy WAGNER             F 35-39        8        6:43.3  
170   171 Brandon BERKOWITZ        M 11-14        13       6:43.7  
171   43  Dan GROSS                M 50-54        10       6:43.9  
172   153 Roger SOULAGNET          M 70-74        2        6:43.9  
173   522 Debra RAZZANO-NERUD      F 55-59        3        6:44.7  
174   129 Hannah WENZEL            F 15-19        7        6:45.0  
175   427 James PORR               M 55-59        9        6:46.1  
176   90  Bill COLEMAN             M 45-49        10       6:46.7  
177   241 Jill LOVELAND            F 30-34        5        6:48.3  
178   497 Dolores DOMAN            F 60-64        1        6:49.4  
179   267 Chris UNGER              M 40-44        10       6:49.5  
180   445 Lori MANGUAL             F 50-54        6        6:51.7  
181   319 Misel DIAZ               F 11-14        9        6:52.4  
182   131 Elizabeth KAUFMAN        F 15-19        8        6:52.5  
183   316 Sarah ROBINSON-JONES     F 40-44        4        6:52.7  
184   507 Jason FAVOR              M 40-44        11       6:53.2  
185   41  Michael BERILOFF         M 11-14        14       6:53.5  
186   332 Regina ORELLI            F 50-54        7        6:54.3  
187   271 Cathleen MCQUADE         F 45-49        4        6:55.0  
188   139 Scott LUXENBERG          M 30-34        8        6:55.7  
189   239 Jaclyn DAGNALL           F 30-34        6        6:55.7  
190   349 Clare MORAN              F 40-44        5        6:56.2  
191   286 John NORA                M 60-64        7        6:56.5  
192   537 Jack BRALLY              M 35-39        11       6:56.5  
193   133 Erin BYRNES              F 15-19        9        6:57.4  
194   296 Eliana THEMISTOCLEOUS    F 50-54        8        6:57.8  
195   335 Alexander RAMIREZ        M 11-14        15       6:58.7  
196   343 Tyler KE                 M 10-          4        6:58.9  
197   210 Bill PAWLOWSKI           M 50-54        11       6:59.0  
198   173 Matthew WEISS            M 55-59        10       6:59.2  
199   269 Dee VOGT                 F 55-59        4        6:59.6  
200   62  Christopher HUNT         M 45-49        11       7:00.1  
201   92  Dylan COLEMAN            M 10-          5        7:00.1  
202   321 Karen SCHACKNER          F 55-59        5        7:00.3  
203   88  Kelsey GALLAGHER         F 15-19        10       7:00.8  
204   78  Alyssa LEOTTA            F 11-14        10       7:01.3  
205   406 Allen CHEONG             M 60-64        8        7:01.6  
206   494 David FRISONE            M 70-74        3        7:01.9  
207   355 Steven SIMMONS           M 55-59        11       7:02.8  
208   130 Kyra AKLEY               F 15-19        11       7:02.9  
209   120 Toniann PENNA            F 15-19        12       7:03.3  
210   218 Meghan MURTHA            F 10-          1        7:03.5  
211   473 Peter DOWNES             M 55-59        12       7:05.9  
212   159 William REITZ            M 40-44        12       7:06.8  
213   121 Madison BURKE            F 15-19        13       7:06.8  
214   134 Emily HUNT               F 15-19        14       7:08.0  
215   446 Bridget MCCANN           F 40-44        6        7:09.5  
216   340 Brendan MCGARRY JR       M 40-44        13       7:09.8  
217   229 Michael OPPEDISANO       M 25-29        5        7:11.0  
218   49  Mahdi SIDDIQUI           M 35-39        12       7:11.1  
219   397 Christopher LEON         M 11-14        16       7:11.9  
220   191 Robert WEIHS             M 55-59        13       7:12.2  
221   505 Ruth ALBRIGHT            F 55-59        6        7:14.0  
222   84  Susan KEOGH              F 65-69        1        7:14.6  
223   350 Russell KLEIN            M 45-49        12       7:15.5  
224   361 Michael HEICHMAN         M 40-44        14       7:15.6  
225   290 Susan MAIER              F 50-54        9        7:15.7  
226   511 Lucas PARKER             M 10-          6        7:16.9  
227   358 Rob LAROCCO              M 45-49        13       7:17.5  
228   278 Ellen GREENSPAN          F 55-59        7        7:18.6  
229   364 Susie MARNELL            F 60-64        2        7:19.0  
230   233 Diego MARTINEZ           M 10-          7        7:21.8  
231   263 Bridget GROSSER          F 10-          2        7:22.2  
232   482 Linda MANNO              F 50-54        10       7:22.4  
233   508 Gary MUHRCKE             M 75-79        1        7:23.4  
234   107 Amy BILELLO              F 45-49        5        7:24.2  
235   486 Bill NEIDFELD            M 55-59        14       7:24.2  
236   206 Caleb CARLE              M 11-14        17       7:24.9  
237   225 Vanessa GARIGLIO         F 35-39        9        7:25.2  
238   209 Vincent CORRADO          M 50-54        12       7:25.6  
239   197 Barbara PUCHACZEWSKA     F 30-34        7        7:25.7  
240   416 Irene SPOEGLER           F 50-54        11       7:26.3  
241   64  Tracy DEHAYES            F 35-39        10       7:27.1  
242   338 Catherine OEHRLEIN       F 65-69        2        7:28.6  
243   533 Bianna KRALL             F 11-14        11       7:28.9  
244   436 Hailee COMPLE            F 11-14        12       7:29.1  
245   141 Maureen STZIMMERS-JANZEN F 50-54        12       7:29.3  
246   147 Megan MCDOUGALL          F 11-14        13       7:29.3  
247   48  Mikhaila HAWTHORNE       F 11-14        14       7:29.5  
248   499 Patrick MENERY           M 45-49        14       7:29.6  
249   200 Elizabeth IHM            F 15-19        15       7:30.1  
250   22  Jennifer DESPAGNA        F 50-54        13       7:30.3  
251   79  Kaitlyn LEOTTA           F 10-          3        7:31.6  
252   453 Regina PARCELL           F 55-59        8        7:32.1  
253   80  Julianne PRENDERGAST     F 45-49        6        7:32.3  
254   47  Mikael PANJU             M 10-          8        7:32.4  
255   457 Adam BRUZZESE            M 40-44        15       7:33.0  
256   369 Pamela LEE               F 65-69        3        7:33.4  
257   76  Ryan ANDERSON            M 10-          9        7:33.5  
258   495 Sean BOWLER              M 11-14        18       7:34.2  
259   324 Robert MAYER             M 55-59        15       7:34.3  
260   31  Hubert KEEN              M 70-74        4        7:34.7  
261   468 Abby FRAZER              F 10-          4        7:35.8  
262   113 Kimberly FIELDS          F 11-14        15       7:36.3  
263   135 Julianne MCNALLY         F 11-14        16       7:36.5  
264   83  Aidan HAMILTON           M 11-14        19       7:37.0  
265   450 Alex FLYNTZ              M 75-79        2        7:37.6  
266   438 Kathy AGRICOLA           F 60-64        3        7:38.0  
267   27  Bob PATTERSON            M 70-74        5        7:38.2  
268   431 Tom VERELINE             M 45-49        15       7:38.3  
269   322 Ehud GOLOS               M 65-69        2        7:38.9  
270   35  Patrice DISTLER          F 50-54        14       7:39.0  
271   116 Charlotte LUQUER         F 11-14        17       7:39.8  
272   183 Cheryl RUSSO             F 40-44        7        7:40.0  
273   128 Meghan KANE              F 15-19        16       7:40.5  
274   51  Emma CONDOS              F 11-14        18       7:40.7  
275   235 Salvatore CARRETTA JR.   M 60-64        9        7:40.9  
276   420 Roger MEYER              M 70-74        6        7:41.9  
277   407 Michael CORS             M 15-19        25       7:42.2  
278   179 Shawn MOMTAHEN           M 65-69        3        7:43.0  
279   279 Matthew BRACY            M 20-24        9        7:43.6  
280   542 Marianne ZACHARIA        F 60-64        4        7:45.8  
281   272 Katelin MCQUADE          F 11-14        19       7:45.9  
282   540 Anna DEMONTE             F 11-14        20       7:47.0  
283   214 John STAUBER             M 55-59        16       7:47.8  
284   144 Thomas COLL              M 45-49        16       7:49.0  
285   184 Joanne GALLEGO           F 45-49        7        7:49.6  
286   221 Margarita MARASCIA       F 60-64        5        7:50.8  
287   172 Ronald BERKOWITZ         M 45-49        17       7:51.1  
288   374 Gloria WITHUS            F 65-69        4        7:52.5  
289   146 James MCDOUGALL          M 60-64        10       7:52.6  
290   282 Matthew DUNN             M 30-34        9        7:53.9  
291   415 Dan SCARANGELLA          M 50-54        13       7:54.0  
292   238 Monica GOMES             F 45-49        8        7:55.1  
293   491 Sue Carrie DEL-CID       F 55-59        9        7:56.0  
294   403 George GRAF              M 55-59        17       7:56.0  
295   186 Cuinn SUNDE              M 10-          10       7:56.3  
296   452 Erika HECKER             F 45-49        9        7:57.2  
297   384 Diana KROMPIER           F 40-44        8        7:58.1  
298   411 Julian FARRELL           M 45-49        18       7:58.4  
299   382 Allegra LEVINE           F 11-14        21       7:59.5  
300   61  Grace CREAN              F 11-14        22       7:59.6  
301   40  Jessica BERILOFF         F 11-14        23       8:01.4  
302   19  Paul GAGLIO              M 75-79        3        8:01.4  
303   185 Teigan SUNDE             M 10-          11       8:01.9  
304   42  Joseph BERILOFF          M 10-          12       8:02.5  
305   357 Ashley JONES             F 11-14        24       8:03.3  
306   227 Daniel O'DONNELL         M 65-69        4        8:04.7  
307   117 Alyssa FIELDS            F 11-14        25       8:05.8  
308   500 Linda LAVELLA            F 60-64        6        8:05.9  
309   199 Donna BRADY              F 60-64        7        8:07.6  
310   127 Kelly PALANDRO           F 15-19        17       8:09.2  
311   24  Kathleen AUER            F 45-49        10       8:10.6  
312   265 Genesis JIMENEZ          F 25-29        5        8:10.9  
313   234 Maria D. ROMANO          F 60-64        8        8:11.6  
314   368 Pat KEENAN               M 75-79        4        8:13.6  
315   388 Kristin LEICHT           F 35-39        11       8:14.6  
316   539 Halley KULESA            F 11-14        26       8:16.4  
317   425 Rich SANTA MARIA         M 50-54        14       8:17.1  
318   231 Walter BUSER             M 50-54        15       8:18.1  
319   137 Erin SMYTH               F 11-14        27       8:19.1  
320   546 Joe MCMAHON              M 50-54        16       8:20.7  
321   378 Larry DAVIDSON           M 70-74        7        8:21.4  
322   207 Carol SANDQUIST          F 60-64        9        8:23.7  
323   95  Christina HAUBEIL        F 40-44        9        8:24.4  
324   519 Charlotte DERBY          F 10-          5        8:24.4  
325   145 Maria FUCELLA            F 55-59        10       8:25.5  
326   302 Susan ROBINSON           F 55-59        11       8:26.3  
327   94  Alyse BATT               F 55-59        12       8:26.5  
328   124 Victoria PIZZARELLI      F 15-19        18       8:26.8  
329   424 Patti DRAKE              F 65-69        5        8:28.1  
330   308 Michael MASCIOLI         M 45-49        19       8:28.9  
331   166 Laura SULLIVAN           F 45-49        11       8:29.0  
332   140 Janet BUITENKANT         F 55-59        13       8:29.5  
333   530 Kimberly WARSHAUER       F 15-19        19       8:31.3  
334   204 Tara SYRETT              F 35-39        12       8:31.9  
335   396 Kristina LEON            F 40-44        10       8:32.4  
336   122 Alexa PEREIRA            F 15-19        20       8:34.1  
337   462 Kyle GAYRON              M 10-          13       8:34.1  
338   545 Caroline MCMAHON         F 11-14        28       8:34.6  
339   492 Gabriel HICKEY           M 70-74        8        8:37.3  
340   535 Karen MCNAVARICH         F 45-49        12       8:38.3  
341   110 Grace BILELLO            F 15-19        21       8:39.8  
342   203 Jennifer COTTONE         F 45-49        13       8:40.6  
343   169 Kristen HORN             F 35-39        13       8:41.3  
344   348 Sasha GLADLE             F 11-14        29       8:41.6  
345   520 Vivian DERBY             F 11-14        30       8:42.0  
346   30  Patricia HEDDERSON       F 55-59        14       8:43.1  
347   502 Joe CORDERO              M 80-84        1        8:43.4  
348   32  Michael GOLDBERG         M 35-39        13       8:43.6  
349   118 Meredith BERINGER        F 15-19        22       8:44.3  
350   60  Eian CREAN               M 11-14        20       8:47.7  
351   480 Dominick RAMIREZ         M 25-29        6        8:48.8  
352   347 Alyson GLADLE            F 40-44        11       8:49.8  
353   23  Gigi BECKER              F 40-44        12       8:50.6  
354   123 Taylor JONAK             F 15-19        23       8:53.2  
355   247 John WALLACE             M 75-79        5        8:53.8  
356   151 Elizabeth PENEGOS        F 45-49        14       8:53.8  
357   230 Dana OPPEDISANO          F 25-29        6        8:55.4  
358   244 Jennifer LABAS           F 20-24        4        8:55.5  
359   305 Kevin BYRNE              M 65-69        5        8:55.9  
360   54  Valerie METZGER          F 45-49        15       8:56.2  
361   466 Ian FRAZER               M 10-          14       8:59.0  
362   293 Anne FITZGIBBON          F 65-69        6        8:59.9  
363   470 Natalyia HAMMOND         F 35-39        14       9:06.4  
364   345 Mark SULLIVAN            M 55-59        18       9:06.9  
365   160 Kathy ROSE               F 50-54        15       9:07.5  
366   291 David LADD               M 40-44        16       9:10.7  
367   503 Matthew CAPPIELLO        M 45-49        20       9:12.0  
368   536 Daniel MCNAVARICH        M 11-14        21       9:12.0  
369   251 Domingo PEREZ            M 65-69        6        9:13.6  
370   534 Karen KRALL              F 40-44        13       9:19.9  
371   177 Maria I GARCIA           F 55-59        15       9:20.3  
372   57  Jodi KAHN                F 55-59        16       9:20.5  
373   138 Abby GONZALEZ            F 70-74        1        9:21.3  
374   331 Kathy NEUMAN             F 55-59        17       9:21.3  
375   414 Patricia FAWCETT         F 45-49        16       9:21.9  
376   112 Tiffany BLATZ            F 15-19        24       9:23.8  
377   310 Helen KAPPEL             F 55-59        18       9:24.5  
378   213 Joanne KONG              F 60-64        10       9:24.7  
379   479 Juan RAMIREZ             M 45-49        21       9:25.4  
380   309 Elizabeth RUSSO          F 55-59        19       9:26.3  
381   114 Paul ZAMBITO             M 50-54        17       9:30.9  
382   472 Steven MILLON            M 55-59        19       9:32.4  
383   481 Krystal CEPARANO         F 30-34        8        9:32.6  
384   250 Carlos A MORALES         M 80-84        2        9:33.0  
385   188 Scott D'AGATA            M 50-54        18       9:33.5  
386   58  Christopher CREAN        M 45-49        22       9:34.7  
387   456 Samantha STANTON         F 11-14        31       9:35.5  
388   82  Isha HAMILTON            F 35-39        15       9:36.1  
389   509 Kathy CREAN              F 55-59        20       9:40.8  
390   337 Kristina RAMIREZ         F 40-44        14       9:40.9  
391   67  Stacy BRICKEL            F 55-59        21       9:41.5  
392   190 Merlyn PORTILLO          F 25-29        7        9:41.6  
393   469 Regina DE SHRAGE         F 60-64        11       9:42.6  
394   161 Christine POPLAWSKI      F 50-54        16       9:42.8  
395   288 Julianna CONSALAZIO      F 15-19        25       9:44.2  
396   352 Haley KLEIN              F 11-14        32       9:44.4  
397   363 Sophie HEICHMAN          F 11-14        33       9:45.1  
398   149 Pamela WEISS             F 60-64        12       9:46.7  
399   91  Tara COLEMAN             F 45-49        17       9:48.3  
400   528 Nancy EISENBETH          F 45-49        18       9:48.9  
401   274 Gerard RUIZ              M 55-59        20       9:50.1  
402   53  Rita FRICIONE            F 55-59        22       9:51.6  
403   248 Hilory BOUCHER           F 70-74        2        9:52.6  
404   73  Janet DAWSON             F 45-49        19       9:55.0  
405   383 Robert RYAN              M 50-54        19       9:57.6  
406   165 Josselyn PORTILLO        F 30-34        9        9:58.8  
407   377 Glenn MORSE              M 65-69        7        9:59.2  
408   180 Rochelle HOLDEN          F 65-69        7        10:00.9 
409   29  Thomas TUFFY             M 55-59        21       10:06.2 
410   548 Lori FULLER              F 50-54        17       10:08.1 
411   195 Doreen MICHAUD           F 50-54        18       10:10.4 
412   196 Jaclyn FIUMARA           F 25-29        8        10:10.5 
413   11  Robert KOENIG            M 55-59        22       10:11.8 
414   360 Susan SATTLER            F 55-59        23       10:11.8 
415   268 Seamus VERELINE          M 11-14        22       10:16.0 
416   25  Mallory AUER             F 11-14        34       10:19.2 
417   448 Joslyn LAROCIO           F 40-44        15       10:21.1 
418   449 Jessica DELUERCIO        F 35-39        16       10:21.2 
419   292 Grace SEWELL             F 11-14        35       10:21.3 
420   307 Casey PITFICK            F 11-14        36       10:21.8 
421   56  Katherine SCARPITTA      F 25-29        9        10:39.9 
422   198 Tiffany LADD             F 35-39        17       10:41.0 
423   192 Patricia GERRITY         F 50-54        19       10:46.9 
424   152 Howard PIVNICK           M 85-89        1        10:49.2 
425   106 Barbara DAVIS            F 60-64        13       10:49.3 
426   386 Shawn ROGERS             M 45-49        23       10:50.9 
427   223 Sean MONKOWSKI           M 10-          15       10:56.4 
428   314 Michael SOETHOUT         M 50-54        20       10:58.9 
429   222 Matthew MONKOWSKI        M 35-39        14       11:00.2 
430   426 Kathleen MARINELLI       F 60-64        14       11:01.2 
431   365 Ava HEICHMAN             F 10-          6        11:02.6 
432   353 Emma KLEIN               F 10-          7        11:02.9 
433   33  Corina STEVENSON         F 40-44        16       11:07.7 
434   99  Margaret HARMAN          F 35-39        18       11:10.5 
435   515 Mia ABSHIRE              F 11-14        37       11:11.6 
436   245 Gabrielle CATANZARO      F 11-14        38       11:12.3 
437   189 Toni D'AGATA             F 50-54        20       11:12.6 
438   394 Donna FAVILLA            F 55-59        24       11:14.5 
439   211 Linda SIMON              F 65-69        8        11:15.7 
440   81  Carole BRIGUGLIO         F 55-59        25       11:16.1 
441   36  Tim DISTLER              M 55-59        23       11:16.5 
442   72  Yvonne PERNO             F 65-69        9        11:20.1 
443   510 Ed CREAN                 M 55-59        24       11:22.3 
444   490 Vincent DEL-CID          M 60-64        11       11:24.8 
445   379 Ronald FRIEDMAN          M 70-74        9        11:25.1 
446   496 Regine BOWLER            F 40-44        17       11:31.5 
447   208 Iva SUTTON               F 40-44        18       11:32.7 
448   182 Christine RUSSO          F 45-49        20       11:35.5 
449   298 Sharon GOODWIN           F 50-54        21       11:40.2 
450   423 Michael SERVICE          M 75-79        6        11:41.6 
451   254 Jonathan FIELDS          M 11-14        23       11:43.0 
452   323 Anita WOOTEN             F 50-54        22       12:04.2 
453   304 Jeffrey GINSBERG         M 65-69        8        12:06.5 
454   395 Jennifer CHABUS          F 45-49        21       12:30.8 
455   297 Deborah YOUNG            F 45-49        22       12:31.4 
456   346 Christina PIETRAS        F 25-29        10       12:41.2 
457   98  Lois BENTIVEGNA          F 55-59        26       12:45.5 
458   477 Vanessa DAMO             F 40-44        19       12:45.5 
459   280 Alexandra PALAZZOLO      F 20-24        5        12:47.5 
460   373 John MULVEY              M 75-79        7        12:52.4 
461   351 Elyse KLEIN              F 45-49        23       12:54.3 
462   362 Leslie HEICHMAN          F 45-49        24       12:54.3 
463   409 Kimerbly SCHUTLE         F 45-49        25       12:55.7 
464   366 Eileen CREAVEN           F 50-54        23       12:58.3 
465   367 Judy DIGIOVANNI          F 60-64        15       12:58.3 
466   410 Joyce SCHUTLE            F 75-79        1        13:01.8 
467   380 Christine HOPPER         F 35-39        19       13:07.2 
468   216 Kaeley MURTHA            F 10-          8        13:12.1 
469   150 Norman HERSHKOWITZ       M 75-79        8        13:24.2 
470   202 Suhany LONGARELLO        F 30-34        10       13:30.0 
471   143 Bert JABLON              M 90+          1        13:38.6 
472   547 Jennifer FOX             F 55-59        27       14:51.8 
473   285 Karen Ann AYERS          F 35-39        20       17:04.3 
474   115 Joe SOKOL                M 65-69        9        17:57.2 
475   504 David KAPLAN             M 50-54        21       17:58.3 
476   175 Noah PICKUS              M 11-14        24       18:07.6 
477   451 Karen AYERS              F 60-64        16       19:28.1 
478   433 Frederick BENLEIN        M 50-54        22       19:37.9 
479   375 Bill GUICHARD            M 60-64        12       19:52.3 
480   376 Ginny GUICHARD           F 80-84        1        23:51.8 
481   541 Lilly ALEZZANO           F 11-14        39       32:55.3 
482   59  Denise CREAN             F 50-54        24       34:15.8 


F 10-
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Meghan MURTHA   218     210                     7:03.5 
2     Bridget GROSSER 263     231                     7:22.2 
3     Kaitlyn LEOTTA  79      251                     7:31.6 
4     Abby FRAZER     468     261                     7:35.8 
5     Charlotte DERBY 519     324                     8:24.4 


F 11-14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Leann NICHOLAS    136     101                     5:59.2 
2     Kate MCNERNEY     55      115                     6:07.7 
3     Aislinn FRAZER    467     117                     6:08.0 
4     Claudia RODRIGUEZ 513     119                     6:08.6 
5     Leanna TREFCER    163     124                     6:15.2 


F 15-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Lauryn HESKIN      330     25                      5:11.1 
2     Cara DUFFY         487     90                      5:50.4 
3     Christine GILLERAN 132     143                     6:25.6 
4     Kelly BERGERSEN    125     151                     6:29.7 
5     Savanna SPADALIK   119     163                     6:39.7 


F 20-24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brittany GUTTIERI   529     40                      5:22.1  
2     Melanie FIUME       294     61                      5:32.9  
3     Megan EISEMAN       93      92                      5:52.0  
4     Jennifer LABAS      244     358                     8:55.5  
5     Alexandra PALAZZOLO 280     459                     12:47.5 


F 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Maria MARASCIA  259     28                      5:12.9 
2     Annmarie CHARNO 428     56                      5:32.3 
3     Phedeline TANIS 447     116                     6:07.7 
4     Liz HENRY       437     168                     6:42.6 
5     Genesis JIMENEZ 265     312                     8:10.9 


F 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Nicole FREEMAN 158     39                      5:21.9 
2     Lisa BONANNI   168     152                     6:30.3 
3     Michelle HYERS 12      154                     6:32.5 
4     Jessica HILL   313     158                     6:34.6 
5     Jill LOVELAND  241     177                     6:48.3 


F 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Shari KLARFEID      478     41                      5:22.3 
2     Dana CARUSO         281     43                      5:24.9 
3     Jessica PETRINA     303     44                      5:25.2 
4     Kelly PERNO-GROSSER 262     67                      5:37.4 
5     Amanda SCANLAN      328     73                      5:39.7 


F 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Carin MURTHA         219     96                      5:54.2 
2     Christy DRUZYNSKI    516     138                     6:24.2 
3     Christine GAYRON     460     141                     6:25.1 
4     Sarah ROBINSON-JONES 316     183                     6:52.7 
5     Clare MORAN          349     190                     6:56.2 


F 45-49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Stephanie HOFFMANN   15      84                      5:46.3 
2     Jenny TESORLERO      215     145                     6:26.8 
3     Angelique CONSALAZIO 287     156                     6:32.9 
4     Cathleen MCQUADE     271     187                     6:55.0 
5     Amy BILELLO          107     234                     7:24.2 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Nancy TANTONE    333     104                     6:01.3 
2     Lesli HILLER     371     108                     6:03.9 
3     Sue PEARSALL     370     122                     6:13.3 
4     Karen COTTY      518     131                     6:20.6 
5     Grainne JOSAPHAT 69      149                     6:27.8 


F 55-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Barbara RUSSO       484     87                      5:48.7 
2     Kelly PICKARD       289     146                     6:26.9 
3     Debra RAZZANO-NERUD 522     173                     6:44.7 
4     Dee VOGT            269     199                     6:59.6 
5     Karen SCHACKNER     321     202                     7:00.3 


F 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Dolores DOMAN      497     178                     6:49.4 
2     Susie MARNELL      364     229                     7:19.0 
3     Kathy AGRICOLA     438     266                     7:38.0 
4     Marianne ZACHARIA  542     280                     7:45.8 
5     Margarita MARASCIA 221     286                     7:50.8 


F 65-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Susan KEOGH        84      222                     7:14.6 
2     Catherine OEHRLEIN 338     242                     7:28.6 
3     Pamela LEE         369     256                     7:33.4 
4     Gloria WITHUS      374     288                     7:52.5 
5     Patti DRAKE        424     329                     8:28.1 


F 70-74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Abby GONZALEZ  138     373                     9:21.3 
2     Hilory BOUCHER 248     403                     9:52.6 


F 75-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joyce SCHUTLE 410     466                     13:01.8 


F 80-84
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ginny GUICHARD 376     480                     23:51.8 


M 10-
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Landon RECIO    275     95                      5:53.1 
2     Isaac CONTRERAS 75      148                     6:27.2 
3     Jack BROSNAN    455     155                     6:32.7 
4     Tyler KE        343     196                     6:58.9 
5     Dylan COLEMAN   92      201                     7:00.1 


M 11-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Anthony DIAZ   320     8                       4:51.1 
2     Aidan KE       342     24                      5:11.1 
3     Trevor GAYRON  461     50                      5:30.1 
4     Kyle BILELLO   109     51                      5:30.3 
5     Anthony SCOTTO 264     82                      5:45.1 


M 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Justin ORTIZ   277     6                       4:50.2 
2     Patrick SMYTH  18      7                       4:51.0 
3     Brendan ROLLER 300     11                      4:53.5 
4     Asher WALLER   155     16                      5:00.7 
5     Aiden WATSON   393     23                      5:10.9 


M 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Thomas MIHAILIN 326     13                      4:54.6 
2     Robert FRAZER   354     26                      5:11.8 
3     John MCKEON     224     29                      5:13.0 
4     Mark REYES      523     34                      5:16.5 
5     Joe CUETER      439     36                      5:20.1 


M 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Etan LEVAVI        465     14                      4:56.5 
2     Alex SCHNEIDER     283     32                      5:15.0 
3     Raymond WILLIAMS   276     33                      5:16.4 
4     Matthew OPPEDISANO 228     157                     6:33.3 
5     Michael OPPEDISANO 229     217                     7:11.0 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Chinedu OGUERI 176     12                      4:54.2 
2     Franklin DIAZ  318     15                      4:58.5 
3     Joe MEYER      266     22                      5:10.7 
4     Steve WATERS   440     47                      5:27.1 
5     Diego PEREZ    315     65                      5:35.2 


M 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Jason PHILLIPS 317     5                       4:44.3 
2     Trent HAMPTON  435     10                      4:53.0 
3     Ron JOSEPH     284     31                      5:14.6 
4     Andy TARR      372     48                      5:27.9 
5     Ronnie VICHMAN 429     49                      5:29.8 


M 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Daniel BELLISSIMO 401     21                      5:09.7 
2     Jason RAMIREZ     442     35                      5:17.1 
3     Sean MURTHA       217     64                      5:35.0 
4     John DULLAGHAN    417     69                      5:38.1 
5     Pedro J MEDINA    157     70                      5:38.7 


M 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Tommy NETHUNO     474     30                      5:14.6 
2     Adam CIGLIANO     441     38                      5:21.6 
3     Daniel VALDERRAMA 334     45                      5:25.4 
4     Mike YAKUB        356     66                      5:35.6 
5     Ken KRILL         422     85                      5:47.4 


M 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Peter HOGARTY 458     58                      5:32.3 
2     Kevin ARLOFF  405     59                      5:32.7 
3     Erich VEITCH  488     74                      5:41.1 
4     Chris MOZER   156     76                      5:41.9 
5     Marc ANDERES  454     88                      5:49.2 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Alan BAISCH     187     46                      5:26.0 
2     Bill SCHROEDER  389     60                      5:32.9 
3     Bill MAZZA      258     91                      5:50.9 
4     Rick SECOR      538     99                      5:57.1 
5     Raymond TIBURZI 240     100                     5:58.6 


M 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Joseph PICINI 341     106                     6:01.7 
2     Gary KLEIV    419     130                     6:18.5 
3     Timothy HEALY 226     139                     6:24.5 
4     Alex CUOZZO   444     147                     6:27.2 
5     Robert HAUGHN 392     164                     6:39.9 


M 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Eric ZIMMER      246     103                     6:01.0 
2     Ehud GOLOS       322     269                     7:38.9 
3     Shawn MOMTAHEN   179     278                     7:43.0 
4     Daniel O'DONNELL 227     306                     8:04.7 
5     Kevin BYRNE      305     359                     8:55.9 


M 70-74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Joseph LAZZARO  111     162                     6:39.0 
2     Roger SOULAGNET 153     172                     6:43.9 
3     David FRISONE   494     206                     7:01.9 
4     Hubert KEEN     31      260                     7:34.7 
5     Bob PATTERSON   27      267                     7:38.2 


M 75-79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Gary MUHRCKE 508     233                     7:23.4 
2     Alex FLYNTZ  450     265                     7:37.6 
3     Paul GAGLIO  19      302                     8:01.4 
4     Pat KEENAN   368     314                     8:13.6 
5     John WALLACE 247     355                     8:53.8 


M 80-84
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Joe CORDERO      502     347                     8:43.4 
2     Carlos A MORALES 250     384                     9:33.0 


M 85-89
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Howard PIVNICK 152     424                     10:49.2 


M 90+
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bert JABLON 143     471                     13:38.6 


Top3 F Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Vivien LIM        220     53                      5:31.8 
2     Una BRODERICK     70      79                      5:43.4 
3     Heather RIDDIOUGH 404     80                      5:43.7 


Top3 Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Jen DAGAN      543     9                       4:52.9 
2     Michele WALKER 327     19                      5:08.7 
3     Katie MCGRATH  253     20                      5:09.7 


Top3 M Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Boyd CARRINGTON    2       2                       4:24.5 
2     Earl PENNEY        26      17                      5:05.4 
3     David LOPEZ-MERLOS 493     18                      5:08.5 


Top3 Male
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time   
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ====== 
1     Joe GRIECO        517     1                       4:17.0 
2     Jonathan AFANADOR 3       3                       4:35.6 
3     Yean JIMENEZ      260     4                       4:40.3 

Additional results can be found at http://www.prtiming.com.

Embed Code