Southeast Volusia Chamber Challenge 5K

Thu April 4, 2019 New Smyrna Beach, FL US 32168 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE GENDER PLACE DIVISION PLACE DIVISION BIB  Name                     GENDER AGE CITY                 STATE TEAM NAME                             CLOCK TIME CHIP TIME PACE  Age        
                                                                                                                                                                                Percentage 
===== ============ ============== ======== ==== ======================== ====== === ==================== ===== ===================================== ========== ========= ===== ========== 
1     1            1              MOVER    575  Cody Wood                M      17  Dawsonville          GA                                          16:57      16:57     5:28  77.3       
2     2            1              M2024    435  Tyler Simmons            M      22  Port Orange          FL    Utilities Commission New Smyrna Beach 17:00      16:59     5:28  76.4       
3     3            1              M1519    576  Wiley Dennis             M      16  Dawsonville          GA                                          18:38      18:37     6:00  71.2       
4     4            2              M1519    352  Jack Nelson              M      18  Edgewater            FL                                          18:49      18:49     6:04  69.1       
5     5            1              MMAST    279  Eric Legros              M      50  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Nautilus By The Sea                   18:54      18:50     6:04  78.3       
6     6            1              M3539    401  Phil Richardson          M      38  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Indian River Manatees                 19:03      19:02     6:08  71.0       
7     7            2              M3539    202  Joshua Gray              M      39  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Indian River Manatees                 19:31      19:26     6:16  70.1       
8     8            1              M2529    564  Christopher Anderson     M      26  Port Orange          FL    Mullinax Motivators                   19:32      19:31     6:17  66.5       
9     9            1              M4549    246  James Huff II            M      49  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Nautilus By The Sea                   19:59      19:59     6:26  73.2       
10    10           1              M3034    528  Zachary Zimmer           M      33  Carmel               IN                                          20:10      20:06     6:28  65.3       
11    11           2              M3034    308  Seth Mayo                M      32  Edgewater            FL    Indian River Manatees                 20:09      20:08     6:29  65.0       
12    12           1              M6064    347  Jim Musante              M      61  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          20:16      20:15     6:31  79.5       
13    13           3              M1519    395  Bryan Rerko              M      19  Port Orange          FL    Utilities Commission New Smyrna Beach 20:22      20:21     6:33  63.8       
14    14           1              M14UN    6416 V. Vanderwalle           M      11  Muskegon             MI                                          20:48      20:45     6:41  71.9       
15    15           3              M3539    470  Travis Terrill           M      39  Port Orange          FL    Stingray Fever                        20:49      20:45     6:41  65.6       
16    16           4              M3539    407  Brendan Robinson         M      35  Port Orange          FL    Stingray Fever                        20:49      20:45     6:41  63.9       
17    17           2              M4549    489  Shiloh Wagers            M      45  Edgewater            FL    Utilities Commission New Smyrna Beach 21:08      21:04     6:47  67.5       
18    18           3              M3034    597  Joe Sgarlata             M      32  Niskayuna            NY                                          21:32      21:27     6:55  61.0       
19    19           5              M3539    322  Luke McKinney            M      37  New Smyrna Beach     FL    First NSB                             21:48      21:44     7:00  61.7       
20    20           6              M3539    6417 Jeff Landers             M      39  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Burns Sci Tech Eagles                 23:00      21:48     7:01  62.5       
21    21           4              M3034    269  Kyle Kunes               M      30  Port Orange          FL    Utilities Commission New Smyrna Beach 22:01      21:57     7:04  59.3       
22    22           2              M14UN    40   C. Bissell               M      12  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            22:04      22:00     7:05  65.6       
23    23           5              M3034    70   Michael Cardell          M      31  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Utilities Commission New Smyrna Beach 22:14      22:09     7:08  58.9       
24    24           1              M5559    452  Phillip Stephens         M      56  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Total Vision                          22:22      22:18     7:11  69.3       
25    25           3              M4549    375  Daniel Pennington        M      45  Pittsburgh           PA                                          22:20      22:20     7:12  63.7       
26    26           2              M5559    410  Brent Robitzsch          M      56  New Smyrna Beach     FL    NSB Brewing Co                        22:23      22:22     7:12  69.1       
27    1            1              FOVER    578  Tara Evans               F      34  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          22:24      22:23     7:13  66.3       
28    27           6              M3034    109  Chris Coyle              M      34  New Smyrna Beach     FL    NSB Brewing Co                        22:27      22:23     7:13  59.0       
29    28           3              M14UN    393  J. Repyneck              M      10  New Smyrna Beach     FL    SVSC/DQ                               22:31      22:27     7:14  69.2       
30    29           7              M3539    170  Nick Fliakos             M      35  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Legendary Whalers                     23:52      22:42     7:19  58.4       
31    30           4              M14UN    558  Andrew Pishnert          M      14  Edgewater            FL                                          22:50      22:49     7:21  60.0       
32    31           1              M4044    592  Alan Roig                M      40  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          22:53      22:49     7:21  60.1       
33    32           5              M14UN    320  A. McKinney              M      11  New Smyrna Beach     FL    First NSB                             22:56      22:50     7:21  65.3       
34    33           8              M3539    476  Andrew Torok             M      35  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     23:05      22:56     7:23  57.8       
35    2            1              F2529    199  Nicola Granger           F      29  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Total Vision                          23:03      23:03     7:26  64.1       
36    3            1              F3539    245  Yami Hu                  F      37  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     23:14      23:14     7:29  64.4       
37    34           4              M4549    174  Travis Ford              M      45  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Nautilus By The Sea                   23:19      23:15     7:29  61.1       
38    4            1              F3034    378  Erin Peterson            F      33  New Smyrna Beach     FL    NSB Brewing Co                        23:22      23:18     7:30  63.5       
39    5            2              F3539    205  Elizabeth Gregson        F      36  Edgewater            FL    EPS Bobcats                           23:28      23:24     7:32  63.7       
40    35           2              M2529    466  Aaron Taylor             M      28  Deltona              FL    Legendary Whalers                     23:29      23:25     7:32  55.4       
41    36           7              M3034    255  Adam Jordan              M      32  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     23:50      23:46     7:39  55.0       
42    37           6              M14UN    321  Isaac McKinney           M      14  New Smyrna Beach     FL    First NSB                             24:01      23:50     7:41  57.5       
43    6            1              FMAST    348  Kitty Musante            F      62  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          24:01      23:57     7:43  79.3       
44    7            1              F5054    299  Maureen Manning-Legros   F      51  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Nautilus By The Sea                   24:06      24:01     7:44  69.5       
45    8            2              F5054    346  Kimberly Murphy          F      50  Edgewater            FL    EPS Bobcats                           24:37      24:23     7:51  67.7       
46    38           2              M4044    313  Sylvan McElroy           M      41  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            24:34      24:30     7:53  56.3       
47    39           8              M3034    155  Jesse Engler             M      34  New Smyrna Beach     FL    First NSB                             24:45      24:39     7:56  53.5       
48    40           3              M4044    486  Darwin Vasquez           M      42  Deland               FL    Legendary Whalers                     24:50      24:44     7:58  56.2       
49    9            2              F2529    336  Taylor Mills             F      27  South Daytona        FL    Legendary Whalers                     24:49      24:49     8:00  59.5       
50    41           2              M2024    485  Christian Vasquez        M      23  Daytona Beach        FL    Legendary Whalers                     24:55      24:50     8:00  52.3       
51    42           7              M14UN    315  Jozeah McGeehan          M      14  Ormond Beach         FL                                          25:01      25:00     8:03  54.8       
52    43           9              M3034    30   Sean Baum                M      34  Edgewater            FL    EPS Bobcats                           25:10      25:04     8:04  52.7       
53    44           8              M14UN    127  R. Deaton                M      11  Daytona Beach        FL    Team Keyes                            25:14      25:04     8:05  59.5       
54    45           4              M1519    459  Josiah Stubbs            M      15  New Smyrna Beach     FL    First NSB                             25:14      25:04     8:05  53.7       
55    46           9              M14UN    580  Corbin Keene             M      13  Kimmell              IN                                          25:17      25:05     8:05  55.9       
56    47           3              M2529    267  Joel Kobosh              M      27  New Smyrna Beach     FL    First NSB                             25:11      25:05     8:05  51.8       
57    48           5              M4549    304  Paul Masser              M      49  Daytona Beach        FL                                          25:13      25:09     8:06  58.2       
58    49           1              M70OV    36   Gary Bell                M      75  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          25:21      25:17     8:09  74.2       
59    10           2              F3034    562  Laurel Ott               F      32  DeLand               FL                                          25:21      25:21     8:10  58.3       
60    50           1              M5054    560  Ron McDaniels            M      54  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          25:25      25:21     8:10  60.0       
61    51           10             M3034    272  Kyle Laham               M      31  Tolland              CT                                          25:32      25:28     8:12  51.2       
62    52           2              M5054    357  Brent Nichols            M      53  South Haven          MI                                          25:46      25:29     8:12  59.3       
63    11           1              F6064    349  Linda Musante            F      64  Tampa                FL    Fusion420                             25:36      25:29     8:13  76.5       
64    12           3              F3034    169  Christina Fliakos        F      34  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Legendary Whalers                     25:34      25:30     8:13  58.2       
65    53           4              M4044    146  Kyle Dowdell             M      40  Edgewater            FL    EPS Bobcats                           25:51      25:31     8:13  53.8       
66    54           10             M14UN    460  Nathaniel Stubbs         M      13  New Smyrna Beach     FL    First NSB                             25:43      25:36     8:15  54.8       
67    55           4              M2529    230  Stephen Haynes           M      25  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Legendary Whalers                     25:55      25:45     8:18  50.4       
68    56           11             M14UN    145  K. Dowdell               M      12  Edgewater            FL    Indian River Manatees                 26:08      25:49     8:19  55.9       
69    57           11             M3034    438  Matthew Skidmore         M      33  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     26:01      25:52     8:20  50.8       
70    58           5              M2529    152  Zachary Dye              M      25  Apopka               FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 25:57      25:53     8:20  50.2       
71    59           6              M4549    295  Aaron Maike              M      45  Norton Shores        MI                                          26:14      26:02     8:23  54.6       
72    60           5              M4044    458  Adam Stubbs              M      41  New Smyrna Beach     FL    First NSB                             26:18      26:10     8:26  52.7       
73    61           7              M4549    200  Christian Grause         M      45  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          26:52      26:14     8:27  54.2       
74    62           6              M4044    416  Joel Ruiz                M      40  Deland               FL    Nautilus By The Sea                   26:24      26:17     8:28  52.2       
75    63           3              M5054    60   Robert Brown             M      54  Edgewater            FL                                          26:48      26:18     8:28  57.9       
76    64           4              M5054    171  Scott Fogle              M      50  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 26:38      26:30     8:32  55.7       
77    13           1              F4549    234  Michelle Hernandez       F      49  Longwood             FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 26:31      26:31     8:32  61.7       
78    14           1              F5559    596  Jenny Miner              F      55  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          26:42      26:35     8:34  65.7       
79    65           12             M3034    484  Mark Tuschak             M      33  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Legendary Whalers                     26:44      26:37     8:34  49.3       
80    66           12             M14UN    194  Michael Goldner          M      13  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Believe Fit                      26:50      26:40     8:35  52.6       
81    67           13             M14UN    312  S. McDuffie              M      10  Edgewater            FL    EPS Bobcats                           26:46      26:42     8:36  58.2       
82    15           1              F4044    397  Christina Rho            F      41  New Smyrna Beach     FL    SVSC/DQ                               27:02      26:45     8:37  57.0       
83    16           3              F3539    241  Kerri Hill               F      39  New Smyrna Beach     FL    First NSB                             26:56      26:48     8:38  56.3       
84    68           13             M3034    210  Christian Guzman         M      33  Deland               FL    Team Lane Insurance                   27:00      26:48     8:38  49.0       
85    17           3              F2529    163  Alysse Fagan             F      25  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Total Vision                          26:53      26:48     8:38  55.1       
86    69           8              M4549    38   Diego Betancor           M      47  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     26:55      26:50     8:39  53.7       
87    70           1              M6569    34   Ross Beebe               M      67  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          27:04      26:53     8:40  63.1       
88    71           2              M6064    148  Tom Draus                M      62  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Nautilus By The Sea                   26:58      26:54     8:40  60.3       
89    72           3              M6064    129  Dean DeMarco             M      62  Palm Coast           FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 27:01      26:54     8:40  60.3       
90    73           9              M3539    385  Nathan Porter            M      37  Becker               MN                                          27:02      26:55     8:40  49.8       
91    18           2              F4044    113  Carrie Crkvenac          F      44  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Indian River Manatees                 27:02      26:58     8:41  57.8       
92    74           14             M3034    6    Chris Allen              M      31  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          26:58      26:58     8:41  48.4       
93    75           14             M14UN    525  D. Zacharis              M      10  New Smyrna Beach     FL    SVSC/DQ                               27:19      27:02     8:42  57.5       
94    19           3              F4044    441  Jennifer Smith           F      42  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Believe Fit                      27:08      27:02     8:43  56.8       
95    20           2              F5559    99   Kathleen Collings        F      58  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Indian River Manatees                 27:11      27:06     8:44  66.8       
96    76           5              M5054    251  Ray Jarrett              M      51  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team RWB                              27:16      27:12     8:46  54.7       
97    77           6              M2529    582  Grant Meiring            M      25  Edgewater            FL                                          27:27      27:13     8:46  47.7       
98    78           7              M2529    434  Jose Silva               M      29  Deltona              FL    Legendary Whalers                     27:19      27:15     8:47  47.7       
99    79           15             M14UN    192  T. Golden                M      9   Edgewater            FL    SVSC/DQ                               27:16      27:16     8:47  59.7       
100   21           4              F3539    261  Amy Kelly                F      35  Edgewater            FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 27:21      27:16     8:47  54.5       
101   80           2              M70OV    21   John Balsley             M      71  Roscoe               IL    NSB Brewing Co                        27:31      27:18     8:48  64.8       
102   81           10             M3539    406  Aaron Robins             M      35  Port Orange          FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 27:21      27:21     8:48  48.5       
103   22           3              F5559    364  Heidi Ott                F      56  Deland               FL                                          27:28      27:24     8:49  64.5       
104   82           11             M3539    191  Ted Golden               M      39  Edgewater            FL    SVSC/DQ                               27:32      27:31     8:52  49.5       
105   83           7              M4044    382  Jody Pitts               M      44  Palm Coast           FL    Legendary Whalers                     27:37      27:32     8:52  51.2       
106   84           8              M4044    425  Mike Schmidt             M      41  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Fusion420                             27:42      27:35     8:53  50.0       
107   23           4              F4044    494  Lisa Ward                F      44  Edgewater            FL    Indian River Manatees                 27:45      27:35     8:53  56.5       
108   85           4              M6064    584  John Walker              M      64  Deland               FL                                          27:45      27:40     8:55  59.7       
109   86           12             M3539    472  Joshua Tew               M      38  Deltona              FL    Utilities Commission New Smyrna Beach 27:57      27:47     8:57  48.7       
110   87           13             M3539    98   Reggie Coleman           M      36  Port Orange          FL    Legendary Whalers                     27:59      27:50     8:58  47.9       
111   24           4              F3034    477  Bri Torok                F      30  Edgewater            FL    Total Vision                          28:12      28:06     9:03  52.6       
112   88           9              M4549    467  Jay Taylor               M      45  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 28:29      28:11     9:04  50.4       
113   89           6              M5054    595  Kevin Bath               M      52  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          28:23      28:14     9:05  53.1       
114   90           3              M2024    54   Dustin Bowden            M      21  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     28:22      28:17     9:06  45.9       
115   25           5              F3034    77   Ljubica Ceravolo         F      32  Daytona Beach Shores FL    Legendary Whalers                     28:39      28:29     9:10  51.9       
116   26           2              F4549    166  Inga Fegley              F      49  Port Orange          FL                                          28:33      28:29     9:10  57.4       
117   91           14             M3539    426  Paul Schmidt             M      38  Port Orange          FL    Legendary Whalers                     28:41      28:34     9:12  47.3       
118   92           3              M70OV    142  Roger Dix                M      72  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          28:44      28:40     9:14  62.5       
119   93           10             M4549    456  James Stimson            M      48  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            29:05      28:41     9:14  50.7       
120   27           5              F3539    147  Tricia Dowdell           F      39  Edgewater            FL    Indian River Manatees                 29:05      28:43     9:15  52.5       
121   28           4              F2529    598  Jennifer Ryan            F      29  Daytona Beach        FL                                          29:03      28:55     9:19  51.1       
122   94           11             M4549    482  Chad Truxall             M      46  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          29:22      29:00     9:21  49.4       
123   29           3              F5054    505  Becky White              F      54  New Smyrna Beach     FL    PMR                                   29:18      29:05     9:22  59.4       
124   95           16             M14UN    343  R. Moreno                M      9   New Smyrna Beach     FL    SVSC/DQ                               29:24      29:10     9:23  55.8       
125   96           7              M5054    278  Michael Leader           M      53  Debary               FL    Stingray Fever                        29:15      29:10     9:24  51.8       
126   97           2              M6569    529  Charles McGoey           M      67  Riverhead            NY                                          29:19      29:13     9:25  58.0       
127   98           17             M14UN    285  F. Linsley               M      11  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          29:27      29:13     9:25  51.1       
128   30           4              F5559    151  Karen Duncan             F      59  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 29:24      29:14     9:25  62.7       
129   31           5              F4044    253  Wendy Johnson            F      44  Debary               FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 29:23      29:15     9:25  53.3       
130   32           5              F2529    311  Koren McDonald           F      25  Edgewater            FL    Utilities Commission New Smyrna Beach 29:20      29:15     9:25  50.5       
131   99           3              M5559    527  Johnathan Zettle         M      57  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Lane Insurance                   29:23      29:16     9:25  53.2       
132   33           5              F5559    526  Christine Zettle         F      57  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Lane Insurance                   29:24      29:17     9:26  61.1       
133   100          4              M5559    206  Clark Gruber             M      56  South Haven          MI                                          29:46      29:29     9:30  52.4       
134   34           2              F6064    119  Muriel Davidson-Bratcher F      63  Daytona Beach        FL                                          29:33      29:29     9:30  65.3       
135   35           3              F4549    207  Melinda Gruber           F      49  South Haven          MI                                          29:46      29:30     9:30  55.4       
136   36           6              F3034    444  Kelsey Spec              F      30  Canonsburg           PA                                          29:41      29:31     9:30  50.0       
137   37           4              F5054    457  Renee Stimson            F      53  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            30:00      29:32     9:31  57.8       
138   101          15             M3034    74   Brandon Casey            M      30  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Legendary Whalers                     29:49      29:37     9:32  44.0       
139   38           1              F2024    417  Tess Sailor-Tyne         F      24  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          29:58      29:39     9:33  49.8       
140   102          18             M14UN    108  J. Cox                   M      11  New Smyrna Beach     FL    SVSC/DQ                               29:54      29:40     9:33  50.3       
141   103          19             M14UN    53   W. Bourgraf              M      11  New Smyrna Beach     FL    SVSC/DQ                               29:55      29:41     9:34  50.3       
142   39           6              F5559    319  Leslie McKernan          F      58  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Fusion420                             29:57      29:44     9:35  60.9       
143   40           6              F3539    126  Erica Deaton             F      36  Daytona Beach        FL    Team Keyes                            30:19      29:51     9:37  49.9       
144   41                                   125  Aubrey Deaton            F          New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            30:18      29:52     9:37             
145   42           7              F3034    387  Randal Preston           F      32  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Indian River Manatees                 30:22      29:56     9:39  49.4       
146   43           7              F5559    514  Susan Williamson         F      58  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 30:12      30:02     9:40  60.3       
147   104          5              M6064    195  Pablo Gomez              M      63  Palm Coast           FL    Legendary Whalers                     30:06      30:02     9:40  54.5       
148   105          12             M4549    124  Dr. Pepper Day           M      47  Port Orange          FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 30:20      30:06     9:42  47.9       
149   44           6              F2529    25   Hayley Barlow            F      26  Edgewater            FL    Indian River Manatees                 30:32      30:10     9:43  49.0       
150   45           5              F5054    172  Deanna Ford              F      53  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Ocean Properties                      30:23      30:11     9:43  56.6       
151   46           6              F5054    275  Melissa Landreville      F      50  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Ocean Properties                      30:23      30:12     9:43  54.7       
152   47           4              F4549    300  Kelly Marple             F      49  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          30:28      30:12     9:44  54.1       
153   106          9              M4044    72   Danny Carter             M      44  Edgewater            FL    Team Keyes                            30:39      30:13     9:44  46.7       
154   48           8              F5559    16   Nancy Atherton           F      57  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          30:18      30:14     9:44  59.2       
155   49           7              F5054    49   Kelley Bookhardt         F      50  Edgewater            FL    EPS Bobcats                           30:29      30:16     9:45  54.6       
156   50           8              F3034    488  Jennifer Von Allmen      F      31  Vero Beach           FL                                          30:22      30:16     9:45  48.8       
157   51           1              F1519    512  Emily Williams           F      17  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Indian River Manatees                 30:31      30:21     9:47  49.4       
158   52           7              F3539    404  Rosemary Rizzo           F      37  Oak Hill             FL    Burns Sci Tech Eagles                 31:18      30:33     9:50  49.0       
159   53           1              F14UN    294  T. Lux                   F      11  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            30:35      30:35     9:51  55.3       
160   54           2              F14UN    41   G. Bissell               F      12  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            30:36      30:35     9:51  53.9       
161   107          10             M4044    545  Brad Harrison            M      40  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AAFG                                  31:30      30:35     9:51  44.9       
162   108          20             M14UN    591  A. Sealls                M      10  Fishers              IN                                          30:49      30:38     9:52  50.7       
163   109          13             M4549    307  Reinaldo Maykot          M      46  Ponce Inlet          FL    Legendary Whalers                     30:54      30:39     9:52  46.7       
164   110          21             M14UN    408  J. Robinson              M      10  Ormond Beach         FL                                          30:42      30:41     9:53  50.6       
165   111          15             M3539    80   Bradley Chandler         M      37  Palm Coast           FL    Legendary Whalers                     30:52      30:43     9:53  43.7       
166   55           5              F4549    399  April Ricco              F      46  Ponce Inlet          FL    First NSB                             30:53      30:47     9:55  51.5       
167   56           9              F3034    185  Alexis Galerno           F      34  Edgewater            FL    Burns Sci Tech Eagles                 31:38      30:52     9:56  48.1       
168   57           2              F1519    317  Josie McIntyre           F      15  Fort Wayne           IN                                          31:23      31:06     10:01 49.9       
169   112          14             M4549    240  Kale Hill                M      48  Cashmere             WA                                          31:12      31:08     10:02 46.7       
170   58           3              F14UN    144  E. Dowdell               F      10  Edgewater            FL    EPS Bobcats                           31:33      31:12     10:03 55.7       
171   113          22             M14UN    394  L. Repyneck              M      12  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Indian River Manatees                 31:23      31:13     10:03 46.2       
172   59           8              F5054    239  Angela Hill              F      51  Cashmere             WA                                          31:18      31:14     10:03 53.5       
173   60           1              F6569    531  Mia Copeland             F      66  Roanoke              VA                                          31:41      31:15     10:04 64.0       
174   114          23             M14UN    572  I. Stout                 M      10  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          31:16      31:16     10:04 49.7       
175   115          24             M14UN    534  T. McGuirk               M      10  New Smyrna Beach     FL    SVSC/DQ                               31:16      31:16     10:04 49.7       
176   116          25             M14UN    293  Tanner Lux               M      13  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            31:41      31:35     10:10 44.4       
177   61           6              F4044    156  Samantha Ernst           F      41  Edgewater            FL    Fusion420                             32:10      31:38     10:11 48.2       
178   62           8              F3539    71   Victoria Carr            F      38  Deland               FL                                          32:27      31:43     10:13 47.3       
179   117          26             M14UN    134  C. Dessert               M      8   Port Orange          FL    EPS Bobcats                           31:55      31:47     10:14 54.1       
180   63           6              F4549    342  Diane Moreno             F      47  New Smyrna Beach     FL    SVSC/DQ                               32:13      31:53     10:16 50.2       
181   118          11             M4044    116  Guy Davenport            M      40  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Legendary Whalers                     32:10      31:55     10:17 43.0       
182   64           9              F3539    118  Kristy Davenport         F      39  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          32:10      31:56     10:17 47.2       
183   65           9              F5559    55   Eva Bowling              F      55  Port Orange          FL                                          32:03      31:58     10:18 54.6       
184   119          16             M3539    436  Zacharias Sitzanis       M      38  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Legendary Whalers                     32:13      32:06     10:20 42.1       
185   66           4              F14UN    326  J. Mcmurtrey             F      10  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          32:40      32:07     10:21 54.1       
186   67           7              F2529    316  Kayla McGowan            F      27  Edgewater            FL                                          32:21      32:08     10:21 46.0       
187   68           1              F70OV    523  Sharon Yadon-Garcia      F      70  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          32:15      32:10     10:22 65.6       
188   69           7              F4044    292  Jennifer Lux             F      44  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            32:19      32:11     10:22 48.4       
189   120          27             M14UN    133  B. Dessert               M      7   Port Orange          FL    EPS Bobcats                           32:19      32:12     10:22 56.8       
190   70           7              F4549    303  Jacqulyn Masser          F      46  Daytona Beach        FL    PMR                                   32:25      32:16     10:23 49.1       
191   71           10             F5559    443  Mary Ellen Sousie        F      58  Edgewater            FL                                          32:30      32:17     10:24 56.1       
192   72           8              F4044    141  Melissa Dirlam           F      43  Edgewater            FL    Indian River Manatees                 33:07      32:31     10:28 47.6       
193   73           2              F6569    474  Sara Thom-Pinto          F      67  Edgewater            FL                                          32:42      32:31     10:28 62.3       
194   74           8              F4549    37   Pamela Bell              F      47  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            32:43      32:35     10:29 49.1       
195   121          6              M6064    249  Ed Hyland                M      62  Ormond Beach         FL    Team Believe Fit                      32:49      32:37     10:30 49.8       
196   75           9              F4549    220  Jana Hammond             F      49  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Stingray Fever                        33:00      32:44     10:33 49.9       
197   122          4              M2024    540  Blake McCarthy           M      21  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AAFG                                  33:15      32:47     10:33 39.6       
198   76           9              F4044    268  Jennifer Komosinski      F      43  Warren               MI                                          32:51      32:51     10:35 47.1       
199   77           3              F6064    302  Linda Mason              F      62  Kernersville         NC                                          33:03      32:54     10:36 57.8       
200   123          7              M6064    583  Tim Daniel               M      62  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          32:59      32:58     10:37 49.2       
201   124          28             M14UN    537  A. Harrison              M      11  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AAFG                                  33:17      33:02     10:38 45.2       
202   78           10             F3034    277  Rhonda Lawhun            F      34  Edgewater            FL    Team RWB                              33:07      33:03     10:39 44.9       
203   125          3              M6569    388  Robert Priest            M      66  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          33:15      33:10     10:41 50.7       
204   79           9              F5054    442  Julia Smith              F      54  Dearborn             MI                                          33:47      33:14     10:42 52.0       
205   80           10             F4044    318  Lainy Mckain             F      44  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          33:34      33:18     10:43 46.8       
206   81           11             F4044    14   Tina Appy                F      44  Oak Hill             FL    Burns Sci Tech Eagles                 34:05      33:20     10:44 46.8       
207   82           4              F6064    35   Cynthia Bell             F      63  Edgewater            FL                                          34:55      33:37     10:49 57.3       
208   126          29             M14UN    323  Noah McKinney            M      13  New Smyrna Beach     FL    First NSB                             33:42      33:37     10:50 41.7       
209   83           10             F4549    257  Jennifer Kavanaugh       F      49  New Smyrna Beach     FL    NSB Brewing Co                        33:57      33:51     10:54 48.3       
210   127          4              M6569    350  Larry Nannarello         M      68  Edgewater            FL                                          34:01      34:01     10:57 50.3       
211   84           3              F6569    228  Deborah Hayden           F      67  Ormond Beach         FL                                          34:14      34:02     10:58 59.5       
212   128          8              M5054    266  Kevin Klix               M      53  Edgewater            FL    First NSB                             34:18      34:07     10:59 44.3       
213   85           10             F5054    561  Jennifer McDaniels       F      52  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          34:23      34:14     11:01 49.3       
214   129          9              M5054    283  Richard Lillard          M      54  Orlando              FL                                          34:32      34:15     11:02 44.4       
215   86           12             F4044    258  Suzy Keeling             F      40  Edgewater            FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 34:31      34:26     11:05 44.0       
216   130          5              M6569    213  Jim Hagarty              M      69  Eustis               FL                                          35:15      34:29     11:06 50.1       
217   131          15             M4549    51   Sam Borges               M      46  Titusville           FL    Legendary Whalers                     34:51      34:37     11:09 41.4       
218   87           2              F2024    102  Savanah Conley           F      23  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     34:52      34:38     11:09 42.6       
219   132          17             M3539    215  Damion Hall              M      38  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Legendary Whalers                     35:13      34:44     11:11 38.9       
220   88           11             F4549    511  Dorothy Williams         F      46  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Indian River Manatees                 34:55      34:46     11:12 45.6       
221   89           5              F6064    464  Mary Synk                F      63  Daytona Beach        FL    Team RWB                              35:11      34:46     11:12 55.4       
222   90           11             F5054    448  Brenda Steger            F      54  Edgewater            FL                                          35:01      34:46     11:12 49.7       
223   133          8              M2529    101  Daniel Conklin           M      29  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     34:53      34:47     11:12 37.4       
224   134          30             M14UN    139  T. Dever                 M      10  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            34:59      34:55     11:15 44.5       
225   135          31             M14UN    176  B. Fosgate               M      8   New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            35:01      35:00     11:16 49.1       
226   91           12             F5054    581  Lisa Adams               F      52  Edgewater            FL                                          35:06      35:00     11:16 48.2       
227   92           8              F2529    56   Courtney Bowser          F      25  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Total Vision                          35:05      35:05     11:18 42.1       
228   93           11             F3034    136  Jamie Dessert            F      32  Port Orange          FL    EPS Bobcats                           35:38      35:15     11:21 41.9       
229   94           12             F4549    6420 Jennifer Cook            F      47  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          35:37      35:20     11:23 45.3       
230   136          6              M6569    120  Bill Davis               M      69  Port Orange          FL                                          35:34      35:30     11:26 48.7       
231   95           13             F4549    193  Gina Goldner             F      46  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Believe Fit                      35:58      35:48     11:32 44.3       
232   137          16             M4549    276  Franck Laplante          M      49  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Legendary Whalers                     36:46      36:03     11:36 40.6       
233   138          10             M5054    541  Dave Anders              M      54  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AAFG                                  36:19      36:04     11:37 42.2       
234   96           14             F4549    282  Michelle Lillard         F      46  Orlando              FL                                          36:22      36:05     11:37 43.9       
235   97           15             F4549    284  Colette Linsley          F      45  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          36:10      36:10     11:39 43.5       
236   139          4              M70OV    577  Ron Mulberry             M      71  Gainesville          GA                                          36:41      36:32     11:46 48.4       
237   140          32             M14UN    379  Ethan Phillips           M      13  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Believe Fit                      36:41      36:35     11:47 38.4       
238   98           13             F4044    10   Melanie Amato            F      40  Edgewater            FL    EPS Bobcats                           37:08      36:47     11:51 41.2       
239   99           11             F5559    78   Kathleen Cerretani       F      57  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Believe Fit                      37:14      36:47     11:51 48.6       
240   100          5              F14UN    11   P. Amato                 F      9   Edgewater            FL    EPS Bobcats                           37:09      36:48     11:51 48.7       
241   101          6              F14UN    589  Lauren Taylor            F      14  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 37:11      36:53     11:52 42.8       
242   102          12             F5559    4    Ella Adle                F      55  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          37:04      37:00     11:55 47.2       
243   141          5              M70OV    79   Roger Chalk              M      70  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          37:13      37:05     11:56 47.1       
244   142          33             M14UN    86   Logan Cimms              M      13  Edgewater            FL                                          37:12      37:07     11:57 37.8       
245   143          34             M14UN    85   D. Cimms                 M      8   Edgewater            FL                                          37:20      37:19     12:01 46.0       
246   103          7              F14UN    45   A. Blum                  F      11  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            37:20      37:20     12:01 45.3       
247   104          12             F3034    259  Nicole Kelleher          F      33  Pembroke             MA    Team Believe Fit                      37:48      37:24     12:03 39.6       
248   105          10             F3539    204  Stacey Gray              F      39  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Indian River Manatees                 38:01      37:30     12:05 40.2       
249   106          13             F3034    412  Annie Roddenberry        F      33  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          38:18      37:33     12:06 39.4       
250   107          16             F4549    366  Christina Palendrano     F      49  New Smyrna Beach     FL    NSB Brewing Co                        37:52      37:47     12:10 43.3       
251   108          8              F14UN    570  O. Stout                 F      12  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          37:58      37:50     12:11 43.6       
252   109          9              F14UN    571  A. Harrison              F      12  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          37:59      37:50     12:11 43.6       
253   144          5              M5559    536  Robert Schultz           M      59  Edgewater            FL                                          38:11      37:51     12:11 41.8       
254   110          17             F4549    569  Shanie Stout             F      47  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          38:16      37:52     12:12 42.3       
255   111          4              F6569    306  Hope Mastalinski         F      65  Edgewater            FL                                          38:03      37:58     12:14 52.0       
256   112          6              F6064    590  Debbie Everhart          F      61  Fishers              IN                                          38:13      38:01     12:14 49.4       
257   145          35             M14UN    548  T. Ruth                  M      9   New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          38:05      38:04     12:16 42.8       
258   146          36             M14UN    214  K. Hagerty               M      10  Edgewater            FL    SVSC/DQ                               38:09      38:06     12:16 40.8       
259   113          3              F1519    252  Amber Jarvis             F      17  Edgewater            FL                                          38:24      38:08     12:17 39.3       
260   114          14             F3034    211  Kelley Guzman            F      30  Deland               FL    Team Lane Insurance                   38:19      38:09     12:17 38.7       
261   115          18             F4549    544  Andrea Harrison          F      45  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AAFG                                  38:29      38:13     12:18 41.1       
262   116          19             F4549    270  Andrea Kurak             F      45  Daytona Beach        FL                                          38:33      38:17     12:20 41.1       
263   147          11             M5054    196  Edward Grabowski         M      53  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          38:27      38:22     12:21 39.4       
264   117          20             F4549    57   Kim Bray                 F      49  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          38:45      38:23     12:22 42.6       
265   118          13             F5559    377  Mary Peschel-Herlehy     F      56  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Nautilus By The Sea                   38:35      38:24     12:22 46.1       
266   119          10             F14UN    197  O. Grabowski             F      10  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          38:26      38:25     12:22 45.2       
267   148          12             M5054    495  Randall Ward             M      53  New Smyrna Beach     FL    The IntraCoastals                     39:06      38:32     12:24 39.2       
268   149          37             M14UN    599  G. Evans                 M      5   New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          39:31      38:43     12:28 55.4       
269   150          18             M3539    600  James Marshall           M      36  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          39:31      38:45     12:29 34.4       
270   120          14             F4044    381  Sumer Phipps             F      41  Daytona Beach        FL    Legendary Whalers                     39:03      38:50     12:30 39.3       
271   121          11             F3539    161  Bruce Evans              F      38  Port Orange          FL    Legendary Whalers                     38:59      38:52     12:31 38.6       
272   151          9              M2529    105  Anthony Costello         M      28  Edgewater            FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 39:08      38:57     12:33 33.3       
273   122          9              F2529    106  Julia Costello           F      27  Edgewater            FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 39:08      38:58     12:33 37.9       
274   123          15             F4044    338  Karrie Minch             F      43  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          39:45      38:58     12:33 39.7       
275   152          38             M14UN    97   R. Cole                  M      10  Edgewater            FL    Indian River Manatees                 39:36      39:04     12:35 39.8       
276   124          11             F14UN    413  A. Rodriguez             F      8   Port Orange          FL                                          39:20      39:04     12:35 47.5       
277   153          39             M14UN    201  J. Gray                  M      9   New Smyrna Beach     FL    Indian River Manatees                 39:37      39:05     12:35 41.7       
278   125          16             F4044    427  Angela Schoen            F      43  Winter Garden        FL                                          39:31      39:08     12:36 39.5       
279   126          12             F3539    59   Karen Brooks             F      36  Port Orange          FL                                          39:26      39:11     12:37 38.0       
280   127          2              F70OV    547  Cler Hudgins             F      74  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          39:48      39:16     12:39 56.9       
281   154          6              M5559    233  Dennis Hernandez         M      57  Longwood             FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 39:32      39:17     12:39 39.7       
282   128          21             F4549    271  Cindy LaBaza             F      47  Alto                 MI                                          39:52      39:30     12:43 40.5       
283   129          3              F70OV    250  Honeybee Jacobs          F      75  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          39:42      39:30     12:43 57.4       
284   130          5              F6569    509  Carol Williams           F      66  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          40:08      39:37     12:46 50.5       
285   131          22             F4549    372  Nichole Payne            F      46  Killeen              TX                                          40:45      39:53     12:51 39.7       
286   132          7              F6064    162  Nancy Evolga             F      62  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 40:13      40:01     12:53 47.5       
287   133          15             F3034    305  Deanna Massey            F      34  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     40:29      40:18     12:58 36.8       
288   134          12             F14UN    184  K. Funge                 F      12  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          40:29      40:22     13:00 40.8       
289   155          40             M14UN    111  B. Coyne                 M      10  New Smyrna Beach     FL    SVSC/DQ                               40:36      40:22     13:00 38.5       
290   156          41             M14UN    286  L. Linsley               M      11  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          40:43      40:28     13:02 36.9       
291   135          13             F5054    84   Angie Chester            F      52  Fort Wayne           IN                                          40:55      40:30     13:02 41.7       
292   136          14             F5559    121  Margaret Davis           F      59  Edgewater            FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 40:56      40:51     13:09 44.8       
293   157          16             M3034    585  Gregory Bowden           M      33  Daytona Beach        FL                                          41:33      40:55     13:11 32.1       
294   137          16             F3034    586  Ashley Sywulall          F      32  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          41:33      40:56     13:11 36.1       
295   138          13             F3539    398  Lisa Ribaric             F      38  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          41:42      41:14     13:17 36.4       
296   139          15             F5559    389  Jan Quinn                F      58  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Believe Fit                      41:38      41:16     13:17 43.9       
297   140          6              F6569    490  Martha Wagner            F      65  New Smyrna Beach     FL    NSB Brewing Co                        42:30      41:20     13:19 47.7       
298   141          13             F14UN    46   J. Bodien                F      11  Edgewater            FL    NSB CITY SLICKERS                     41:36      41:23     13:19 40.8       
299   142          8              F6064    235  Kim Hershberger          F      62  Edgewater            FL    Indian River Manatees                 42:18      41:40     13:25 45.6       
300   143          10             F2529    414  Logan Rohrbach           F      28  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          41:57      41:57     13:30 35.2       
301   158          7              M5559    447  Troy Stanley             M      55  Oak Hill             FL                                          42:48      42:10     13:35 36.4       
302   159          6              M70OV    9    Paulwalter Alvord        M      75  Edgewater            FL                                          42:13      42:13     13:36 44.4       
303   144          14             F3539    337  Ashley Milne             F      35  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 42:53      42:24     13:39 35.1       
304   145          17             F4044    396  Michelle Reynolds        F      42  Edgewater            FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 42:53      42:24     13:39 36.2       
305   146          17             F3034    273  Stephanie Laham          F      30  Tolland              CT                                          42:30      42:26     13:40 34.8       
306   160          17             M3034    82   Edwin Charles            M      30  Palm Coast           FL    Legendary Whalers                     42:44      42:44     13:46 30.5       
307   147          9              F6064    17   Janet Austin             F      61  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 43:35      42:58     13:50 43.7       
308   148          18             F4044    428  Sarah Schultis           F      42  Kendallville         IN                                          43:31      43:06     13:53 35.6       
309   149          7              F6569    355  Nancy Nesbaum            F      66  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          43:44      43:15     13:56 46.2       
310   161          13             M5054    480  Scott Trusler            M      52  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          43:44      43:18     13:57 34.6       
311   150          14             F14UN    32   Gabby Beatty             F      14  Port Orange          FL    First NSB                             43:48      43:19     13:57 36.4       
312   162          7              M70OV    24   Ray Barker-Smith         M      80  Sanford              FL                                          44:21      43:31     14:01 47.6       
313   151          15             F3539    481  Traci Trusler            F      38  Daytona Beach        FL    MDC Dolphins                          43:56      43:33     14:01 34.5       
314   152          11             F2529    242  Tiffany Hillery          F      26  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     43:39      43:33     14:02 33.9       
315   153          19             F4044    405  Lisa Roberge             F      40  Titusville           FL    Legendary Whalers                     43:39      43:34     14:02 34.8       
316   154          16             F5559    8    Amy Almester             F      58  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          43:48      43:35     14:02 41.5       
317   155          17             F5559    76   Wendy Castino            F      55  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          43:55      43:36     14:02 40.1       
318   163          5              M1519    236  Cy Hesselton             M      17  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            44:24      43:57     14:09 29.8       
319   164          42             M14UN    50   L. Booth                 M      9   Port Orange          FL    SVSC/DQ                               44:24      44:04     14:11 37.0       
320   156          18             F5559    52   Mary Bourgraf            F      55  New Smyrna Beach     FL    SVSC/DQ                               44:26      44:09     14:13 39.6       
321   157          10             F6064    507  Mary Ann White           F      64  Edgewater            FL                                          44:40      44:26     14:18 43.8       
322   165          18             M3034    164  Victor Faltas            M      33  Daytona Beach        FL                                          44:29      44:28     14:19 29.5       
323   166          8              M70OV    478  Michael Treas            M      72  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Nautilus By The Sea                   44:42      44:28     14:19 40.3       
324   158          18             F3034    227  Brenda Hatcher           F      33  Edgewater            FL    Fusion420                             44:58      44:50     14:26 33.0       
325   159          19             F5559    325  Debbie McLeod            F      59  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          45:06      44:57     14:28 40.7       
326   167          8              M5559    324  David McLeod             M      58  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          45:06      44:57     14:28 35.0       
327   160          4              F70OV    533  Deborah Samuels          F      70  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Nautilus By The Sea                   45:43      45:00     14:29 46.9       
328   161          14             F5054    351  Sandy Nawrot             F      52  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Nautilus By The Sea                   45:44      45:00     14:30 37.5       
329   162          5              F70OV    532  Jill Howarth             F      73  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Nautilus By The Sea                   45:43      45:01     14:30 48.9       
330   163          8              F6569    530  Renee Main               F      68  Edgewater            FL                                          45:33      45:15     14:34 45.4       
331   164          20             F5559    6419 Pam del 'Etoile          F      55  Port Orange          FL                                          45:41      45:17     14:35 38.6       
332   165          15             F5054    384  Becky Porter             F      51  Edgewater            FL    EPS Bobcats                           45:52      45:33     14:40 36.7       
333   166          23             F4549    132  Jodi Desoto              F      45  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Ocean Properties                      45:52      45:38     14:41 34.4       
334   167          20             F4044    424  Kellie Schiren           F      44  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          46:06      45:42     14:43 34.1       
335   168          24             F4549    493  Dana Wall                F      45  Edgewater            FL    Ocean Properties                      45:58      45:42     14:43 34.4       
336   168          7              M6569    391  Gene Rankin              M      67  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Ocean Properties                      45:59      45:43     14:43 37.1       
337   169          16             F5054    465  Shushanna Tamman         F      51  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          46:18      45:45     14:44 36.5       
338   170          12             F2529    179  Patricia Francis         F      29  Edgewater            FL    Total Vision                          45:52      45:48     14:45 32.2       
339   171          16             F3539    409  Leslie Robinson          F      36  Oak Hill             FL    Total Vision                          45:52      45:48     14:45 32.5       
340   169          43             M14UN    594  K. Evans                 M      9   New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          46:44      45:55     14:47 35.5       
341   172          19             F3034    110  Sara Coyle               F      34  New Smyrna Beach     FL    NSB Brewing Co                        47:11      46:01     14:49 32.2       
342   170          9              M5559    62   Tommy Burchett           M      55  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     46:27      46:02     14:49 33.3       
343   171          10             M5559    224  Colin Harford            M      58  Cocoa                FL    Legendary Whalers                     46:27      46:05     14:50 34.1       
344   172          9              M70OV    149  Bob Driesen              M      73  New Smyrna Beach     FL    NSB Brewing Co                        47:09      46:07     14:51 39.4       
345   173          21             F5559    262  Krim Kenney              F      56  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          46:40      46:08     14:51 38.3       
346   173          10             M70OV    290  Lionel Long              M      77  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          46:18      46:09     14:52 42.1       
347   174          8              M6064    593  Jim Marshall             M      63  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          47:04      46:15     14:54 35.4       
348   174          17             F3539    440  Kristy Slifkin           F      38  Edgewater            FL    Indian River Manatees                 47:01      46:28     14:58 32.3       
349   175          17             M4549    520  Roger Witzel             M      47  Deltona              FL                                          46:52      46:33     14:59 31.0       
350   175          25             F4549    542  Jenny Anders             F      48  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AAFG                                  46:52      46:35     15:00 34.7       
351   176          21             F4044    519  Linda Witzel             F      43  Deltona              FL                                          46:52      46:35     15:00 33.2       
352   176          6              M1519    543  Riley Anders             M      18  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AAFG                                  46:52      46:38     15:01 27.9       
353   177          20             F3034    469  Ashley Terrill           F      31  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     47:21      46:43     15:03 31.6       
354   178          18             F3539    289  Julie Lloyd              F      39  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Indian River Manatees                 47:21      46:47     15:04 32.2       
355   177          9              M6064    497  Richard Wasilewski       M      60  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     47:04      46:49     15:04 34.1       
356   178          10             M6064    114  Cloutier Dan             M      62  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     47:14      46:54     15:06 34.6       
357   179          17             F5054    61   Danna Burchett           F      52  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     47:14      46:54     15:06 36.0       
358   180          13             F2529    437  Megan Sizmur             F      25  Edgewater            FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 47:30      46:56     15:07 31.5       
359   181          18             F5054    92   Wanda Cloutier           F      54  Edgewater            FL                                          47:18      47:00     15:08 36.7       
360   182          26             F4549    327  Kelli Mcmurtrey          F      45  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          47:40      47:06     15:10 33.4       
361   179          19             M3539    177  John Fosgate             M      39  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            47:26      47:15     15:13 28.8       
362   183          19             F3539    178  Renee Fosgate            F      36  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            47:28      47:18     15:14 31.5       
363   180          11             M70OV    43   Bateman Blair            M      78  Miami                FL                                          47:28      47:18     15:14 41.9       
364   181          11             M5559    430  Doug Senecal             M      57  Oak Hill             FL    Burns Sci Tech Eagles                 48:05      47:26     15:17 32.9       
365   184          22             F5559    431  Maria Senecal            F      55  Oak Hill             FL    Burns Sci Tech Eagles                 48:07      47:28     15:17 36.8       
366   185          23             F5559    39   Joni Binder              F      59  Edgewater            FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 47:30      47:30     15:18 38.6       
367   182          12             M70OV    380  Randall Phillips         M      71  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Believe Fit                      47:44      47:31     15:18 37.2       
368   186          15             F14UN    445  Casi Spiropoulos         F      13  New Smyrna Beach     FL    EPS Bobcats                           48:16      47:41     15:21 33.8       
369   187          14             F2529    190  Britney Gillis           F      26  Edgewater            FL    EPS Bobcats                           48:21      47:46     15:23 30.9       
370   188          9              F6569    222  Patty Hanna              F      65  Deland               FL    The IntraCoastals                     48:21      47:46     15:23 41.3       
371   183          8              M6569    221  Dana Hanna               M      65  Deland               FL    The IntraCoastals                     48:21      47:46     15:23 34.9       
372   184          20             M3539    573  Michael Calla?           M      38  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     48:25      47:53     15:25 28.2       
373   185          19             M3034    574  Eric Kottwitz            M      33  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     48:25      47:53     15:25 27.4       
374   189          22             F4044    6418 Ursula Cooke             F      42  Palm Coast           FL                                          48:06      47:55     15:26 32.0       
375   190          23             F4044    186  Tara Galloway            F      44  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          48:31      47:57     15:26 32.5       
376   191          11             F6064    212  Dawn Hagarty             F      62  Eustis               FL                                          48:47      48:06     15:29 39.5       
377   192          15             F2529    329  Nicole Mcneal            F      29  Deland               FL    Quality Screens LLC                   48:37      48:18     15:33 30.6       
378   186          14             M5054    95   Tony Colatruglio         M      54  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            49:01      48:32     15:38 31.4       
379   193          19             F5054    94   Rhonda Colatruglio       F      53  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            49:05      48:35     15:39 35.2       
380   194          10             F6569    310  Fran McConnell           F      68  East Hampton         NY                                          48:49      48:40     15:40 42.2       
381   187          44             M14UN    332  Matthew Melanson         M      14  Edgewater            FL    First NSB                             49:09      48:58     15:46 28.0       
382   195          20             F3539    128  Shannon Deloso           F      36  Daytona Beach        FL                                          49:08      49:00     15:47 30.4       
383   196          27             F4549    183  Chantelle Funge          F      45  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          49:08      49:01     15:47 32.1       
384   197          24             F4044    280  Patricia Leonard         F      41  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     49:34      49:06     15:48 31.1       
385   198          11             F6569    140  Debbie Dice              F      65  De Leon Springs      FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 49:16      49:10     15:50 40.1       
386   199          25             F4044    47   Mindy Bodien             F      43  Edgewater            FL    NSB CITY SLICKERS                     49:41      49:22     15:54 31.3       
387   200          28             F4549    243  Jennifer Holmgreen       F      46  Edgewater            FL    Indian River Manatees                 49:56      49:34     15:57 32.0       
388   201          16             F14UN    587  L. Dial                  F      8   New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          50:27      49:50     16:03 37.3       
389   202          3              F2024    568  Madison Ranew            F      21  Ormnd Beach          FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 50:29      49:55     16:04 29.6       
390   203          16             F2529    565  Brittani Janson          F      26  Port Orange          FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 50:29      49:55     16:04 29.6       
391   204          26             F4044    566  Paige Heath              F      40  Altamonte Springs    FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 50:31      49:57     16:05 30.4       
392   205          21             F3539    358  Jessica Ogden            F      37  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     50:38      50:07     16:08 29.9       
393   206          12             F6569    517  Midge Wilson             F      67  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          50:59      50:08     16:09 40.4       
394   207          20             F5054    371  Teresa Patterson         F      53  Edgewater            FL    Indian River Manatees                 50:31      50:10     16:09 34.1       
395   188          12             M4044    160  Jen Etapa                M      41  Port Orange          FL    Legendary Whalers                     51:09      50:12     16:10 27.5       
396   189          45             M14UN    158  C. Etapa                 M      2   Port Orange          FL                                          51:10      50:13     16:10            
397   208          17             F14UN    157  C. Etapa                 F      4   Port Orange          FL                                          51:10      50:13     16:10            
398   190          21             M3539    159  Jeff Etapa               M      38  Port Orange          FL    Legendary Whalers                     51:10      50:14     16:10 26.9       
399   191          12             M5559    238  Rodney Hesselton         M      56  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            51:06      50:35     16:17 30.5       
400   209          21             F5054    256  Lisa Kane                F      54  Edgewater            FL    Team Keyes                            51:08      50:36     16:18 34.1       
401   210          18             F14UN    237  C. Hesselton             F      12  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Keyes                            51:08      50:38     16:18 32.6       
402   211          21             F3034    499  Brandy Welch             F      30  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     51:27      50:55     16:24 29.0       
403   212          24             F5559    567  Carrie Welsh             F      58  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          51:19      50:56     16:24 35.5       
404   192          11             M6064    500  Greg Welsh               M      60  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          51:21      50:58     16:25 31.3       
405   213          22             F3034    429  Jessica Scott            F      30  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Indian River Manatees                 51:42      51:01     16:25 28.9       
406   214          29             F4549    5    Diana Alison             F      49  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Indian River Manatees                 51:42      51:01     16:26 32.0       
407   215          27             F4044    291  Leah Lucy                F      40  Edgewater            FL    Indian River Manatees                 51:42      51:02     16:26 29.7       
408   216          22             F5054    501  Susan Wenrich            F      51  Edgewater            FL    EPS Bobcats                           51:39      51:03     16:26 32.7       
409   217          12             F6064    226  Valerie Harmon           F      62  Deland               FL                                          51:46      51:05     16:27 37.2       
410   218          17             F2529    6423 Chelsi Arnspger          F      29  Port Orange          FL                                          51:26      51:06     16:27 28.9       
411   219          13             F6569    189  Ann Geisler              F      65  Osteen               FL                                          51:48      51:08     16:28 38.6       
412   220          18             F2529    216  Megan Hall               F      25  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Legendary Whalers                     51:40      51:09     16:28 28.9       
413   221          19             F2529    188  Heather Gaydos           F      25  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Fidelity National Title of Florida    51:50      51:11     16:29 28.9       
414   222          22             F3539    415  Frankie Roy              F      39  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Fidelity National Title of Florida    51:50      51:11     16:29 29.5       
415   223          14             F6569    301  Jodi Martin              F      66  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Fidelity National Title of Florida    51:51      51:12     16:29 39.1       
416   224          13             F6064    345  Mindy Mumpower           F      60  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          51:39      51:17     16:31 36.1       
417   225          23             F5054    376  Patti Pennington         F      51  Deland               FL    Quality Screens LLC                   51:40      51:19     16:31 32.5       
418   226          19             F14UN    328  E. Mcneal                F      5   Deland               FL    Quality Screens LLC                   51:40      51:19     16:32 41.1       
419   227          25             F5559    556  Virginia Menard          F      57  Edgewater            FL    Best Western NSB                      51:28      51:28     16:34 34.7       
420   228          20             F2529    7    Kyrie' Allen             F      29  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          51:50      51:30     16:35 28.7       
421   229          15             F6569    513  Peggy Williams           F      66  Edgewater            FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 52:07      51:37     16:37 38.7       
422   193          18             M4549    492  Eric Walker              M      47  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     51:58      51:37     16:37 27.9       
423   230          23             F3539    6422 Jessica Swann            F      39  Deland               FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 51:56      51:50     16:41 29.1       
424   231          30             F4549    123  Traci Davis              F      46  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     52:45      51:52     16:42 30.6       
425   232          6              F70OV    506  Marlene White            F      77  Sanford              FL                                          52:46      51:52     16:42 45.1       
426   233          23             F3034    419  Samantha Sanabria        F      30  Port Orange          FL    Legendary Whalers                     52:46      51:54     16:43 28.5       
427   234          31             F4549    22   Becky Bannan             F      49  Edgewater            FL                                          52:51      52:00     16:45 31.4       
428   235          24             F5054    356  Amy Nichols              F      52  South Haven          MI                                          52:32      52:11     16:48 32.4       
429   236          14             F6064    454  Debbie Stewart           F      64  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Believe Fit                      52:41      52:14     16:49 37.3       
430   194          19             M4549    28   Alfred Bartkiewicz       M      49  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Believe Fit                      52:42      52:42     16:58 27.8       
431   237          7              F70OV    341  Sharon Mooney            F      70  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          53:01      52:43     16:58 40.1       
432   238          8              F70OV    231  Martha Heise             F      75  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          53:30      52:46     16:59 43.0       
433   239          9              F70OV    48   Rochelle Boehm           F      72  Port Orange          FL                                          53:04      52:46     16:59 41.2       
434   240          25             F5054    331  Karen Melanson           F      50  Edgewater            FL    First NSB                             52:47      52:47     17:00 31.3       
435   241          26             F5054    496  Trudy Ward               F      53  New Smyrna Beach     FL    The IntraCoastals                     53:25      52:51     17:01 32.3       
436   242          27             F5054    498  Cindy Weinberg           F      53  Port Orange          FL                                          52:52      52:52     17:01 32.3       
437   243          24             F3539    87   Nora Cimms               F      38  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     53:10      52:58     17:03 28.4       
438   195          20             M4549    88   Stanley Cimms            M      47  Port Orange          FL    Legendary Whalers                     53:11      53:00     17:04 27.2       
439   244          16             F6569    264  Dixie Kibbey             F      66  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          53:25      53:00     17:04 37.7       
440   245          28             F5054    418  Sara Salzano             F      54  Edgewater            FL    Indian River Manatees                 53:46      53:09     17:07 32.5       
441   246          15             F6064    44   Suzanne Blandi           F      64  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Team Believe Fit                      53:22      53:21     17:11 36.5       
442   247          26             F5559    73   Christine Cartisano      F      57  Edgewater            FL    Team Believe Fit                      53:23      53:22     17:11 33.5       
443   248          16             F6064    143  Holly Donley             F      62  Daytona Beach        FL    Team RWB                              53:50      53:32     17:14 35.5       
444   249          17             F6064    265  Tara King                F      64  New Smyrna Beach     FL    NSB Brewing Co                        55:02      53:57     17:22 36.1       
445   250          29             F5054    209  Sonia Guyer              F      53  Pierson              FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 54:17      54:00     17:23 31.6       
446   251          10             F70OV    462  Sandi Sturge             F      71  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          54:44      54:14     17:28 39.5       
447   252          30             F5054    461  Catherine Sturge         F      53  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          54:45      54:15     17:28 31.5       
448   253          31             F5054    522  Sheila Woodruff          F      50  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          54:45      54:24     17:31 30.4       
449   254          28             F4044    68   Darlene Capps            F      44  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     54:57      54:43     17:37 28.5       
450   255          17             F6569    27   Julie Barrs              F      69  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          54:44      54:44     17:37 38.0       
451   256          4              F2024    402  Delaney Ritton           F      21  Edgewater            FL                                          54:58      54:58     17:42 26.9       
452   196          20             M3034    153  Chad Ebert               M      34  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Legendary Whalers                     55:25      54:58     17:42 24.0       
453   257          32             F5054    263  Tandi Kennison           F      52  Edgewater            FL    Team RWB                              55:17      54:59     17:42 30.7       
454   258          27             F5559    287  Teresa Lister            F      58  Edgewater            FL    Team RWB                              55:17      54:59     17:42 32.9       
455   197          21             M3034    217  Matthew Halle            M      34  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     55:24      55:00     17:42 24.0       
456   259          18             F6569    403  Sara Rivers              F      67  Port Orange          FL                                          55:17      55:00     17:42 36.8       
457   260          29             F4044    23   Amanda Barefield         F      44  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Indian River Manatees                 55:40      55:01     17:43 28.3       
458   261          33             F5054    31   Amy Beard                F      52  Ormond Beach         FL    Indian River Manatees                 55:40      55:03     17:43 30.7       
459   262          25             F3539    154  Jenn Ellwood             F      39  Edgewater            FL    Fusion420                             55:53      55:09     17:45 27.3       
460   263          34             F5054    91   Diana Clawson            F      51  Port Orange          FL    Legendary Whalers                     55:26      55:11     17:46 30.3       
461   264          18             F6064    475  Pamela Tieman            F      63  Edgewater            FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 55:30      55:13     17:47 34.9       
462   265          26             F3539    96   Amanda Cole              F      39  Edgewater            FL    Indian River Manatees                 55:51      55:15     17:47 27.3       
463   198          13             M5559    6421 Kevinj Tagur             M      56  Port Orange          FL    Legendary Whalers                     56:10      55:34     17:53 27.8       
464   266          11             F70OV    363  Dolores O'Toole          F      75  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          56:18      55:38     17:55 40.8       
465   267          35             F5054    400  Jo Richardson            F      51  Cocca                FL    Legendary Whalers                     56:28      55:55     18:00 29.9       
466   268          28             F5559    503  Marsha Wheeler           F      58  Daytona Beach        FL    Legendary Whalers                     56:24      56:04     18:03 32.3       
467   269          32             F4549    15   Chris Arnspriger         F      47  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     56:24      56:04     18:03 28.5       
468   270          21             F2529    167  Caroline Ferris          F      28  Oak Hill             FL    Burns Sci Tech Eagles                 57:08      56:20     18:08 26.2       
469   199          13             M4044    225  Dan Hargrave             M      44  Oak Hill             FL    Burns Sci Tech Eagles                 57:09      56:21     18:08 25.0       
470   271          24             F3034    479  Megan Trebesh            F      31  Oak Hill             FL    Burns Sci Tech Eagles                 57:08      56:21     18:09 26.2       
471   272          27             F3539    248  Renee Hutchinson         F      37  Oak Hill             FL    Burns Sci Tech Eagles                 57:08      56:23     18:09 26.5       
472   273          30             F4044    173  Tina Ford                F      44  Daytona Beach        FL    Vitas Vixens                          57:21      56:30     18:12 27.6       
473   274          33             F4549    65   Odella Caffee            F      48  Daytona Beach        FL    Vitas Vixens                          57:21      56:31     18:12 28.6       
474   275          34             F4549    69   Tracy Capps              F      46  Edgewater            FL                                          56:40      56:40     18:15 28.0       
475   276          19             F6569    392  Billie Reeves            F      68  Bloomfield           IA                                          57:34      56:53     18:19 36.1       
476   277          20             F14UN    483  A. Tunison               F      8   New Smyrna Beach     FL    The IntraCoastals                     57:11      56:53     18:19 32.6       
477   278          29             F5559    219  Deborah Hamersley        F      58  Windsor Heights      IA                                          57:34      56:54     18:19 31.8       
478   279          30             F5559    2    Myrna Achenbach          F      58  Edgewater            FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 57:21      56:57     18:20 31.8       
479   280          31             F5559    439  Catherine Slayton        F      57  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 57:28      56:57     18:20 31.4       
480   281          32             F5559    340  Julie Mitchell           F      59  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          57:22      56:57     18:20 32.2       
481   282          33             F5559    471  Elaine Teslovich         F      58  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 57:27      57:00     18:21 31.8       
482   283          34             F5559    353  Mary Ellen Nemer         F      57  Edgewater            FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 57:27      57:01     18:21 31.4       
483   284          35             F4549    432  Kim Shaller              F      46  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     57:56      57:02     18:22 27.8       
484   285          36             F5054    521  April Wolf               F      50  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Fidelity National Title of Florida    57:43      57:02     18:22 29.0       
485   286          22             F2529    168  Leighanne Ferris         F      29  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     57:56      57:03     18:22 25.9       
486   287          5              F2024    383  Erica Pluat              F      23  Port Orange          FL    Legendary Whalers                     57:57      57:03     18:22 25.9       
487   200          14             M5559    20   Dave Bachansingh         M      56  Jacksonville         FL    PMR                                   57:30      57:04     18:22 27.1       
488   288          28             F3539    103  Jenny Conway             F      35  Palm Coast           FL    The IntraCoastals                     57:53      57:34     18:32 25.8       
489   289          36             F4549    13   Renee Andrus             F      45  Edgewater            FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 58:13      57:40     18:34 27.3       
490   290          37             F5054    203  Karen Gray               F      51  Deltona              FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 58:12      57:41     18:34 29.0       
491   291          23             F2529    374  April Pendleton          F      29  New Smyrna Beach     FL    The IntraCoastals                     57:52      57:52     18:38 25.5       
492   292          38             F5054    549  Lilli Sheller            F      50  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Best Western NSB                      58:11      57:55     18:39 28.5       
493   293          6              F2024    550  Shelby Austin            F      23  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Best Western NSB                      58:11      57:55     18:39 25.5       
494   294          25             F3034    551  Amber Blakenship         F      34  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Best Western NSB                      58:08      58:08     18:43 25.5       
495   295          37             F4549    33   Rhonda Beatty            F      45  Port Orange          FL    First NSB                             58:38      58:10     18:44 27.0       
496   201          46             M14UN    67   C. Capps                 M      8   Edgewater            FL                                          58:28      58:13     18:45 29.5       
497   202          13             M70OV    107  Roger Courser            M      77  Edgewater            FL    First NSB                             58:38      58:16     18:46 33.4       
498   296          31             F4044    362  Kristen Osweiler         F      42  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     1:00:15    59:18     19:05 25.9       
499   297          38             F4549    446  Tammi Spiropoulos        F      45  New Smyrna Beach     FL    EPS Bobcats                           59:55      59:18     19:06 26.5       
500   203          14             M4044    218  James Halpin             M      42  New Smyrna Beach     FL    Legendary Whalers                     1:00:14    59:20     19:06 23.4       
501   298          39             F4549    3    Dina Adams-Katona        F      49  Port Orange          FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 1:00:42    59:50     19:16 27.3       
502   299          40             F4549    260  Kimberly Keller          F      49  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 1:00:41    59:51     19:16 27.3       
503   300          35             F5559    208  Therese Gugliara         F      56  Daytona Beach        FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 1:00:43    59:52     19:17 29.5       
504   301          12             F70OV    63   Sallie Butler            F      76  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          1:01:22    1:00:41   19:32 38.0       
505   204          14             M70OV    546  Carl Hudgins             M      76  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          1:01:22    1:00:44   19:33 31.4       
506   205          12             M6064    122  Mark Davis               M      62  Deltona              FL    Legendary Whalers                     1:01:20    1:00:45   19:34 26.7       
507   302          41             F4549    555  Cindy Tuttle             F      46  Edgewater            FL    Best Western NSB                      1:01:12    1:00:51   19:36 26.0       
508   303          19             F6064    553  Kathleen Dellamano       F      64  Edgewater            FL    Best Western NSB                      1:01:12    1:00:52   19:36 32.0       
509   304          42             F4549    588  Amy Jameson Stewart      F      47  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          1:00:57    1:00:57   19:37 26.3       
510   206          10             M2529    386  Christian Prater         M      28  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     1:01:23    1:01:23   19:46 21.2       
511   305          24             F2529    180  Katie Freeburn           F      29  Edgewater            FL    Legendary Whalers                     1:05:14    1:04:17   20:42 23.0       
512   306          13             F70OV    58   Constance Briggs         F      74  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          1:05:24    1:04:44   20:51 34.5       
513   307          20             F6569    510  Deborah Williams         F      67  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          1:05:24    1:04:44   20:51 31.3       
514   308          14             F70OV    563  Pat Churchwell           F      72  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          1:05:18    1:04:55   20:54 33.5       
515   309          15             F70OV    559  Katherine White          F      80  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          1:05:29    1:05:02   20:56 37.7       
516   207          15             M5559    504  Basil White              M      57  New Smyrna Beach     FL    PMR                                   1:05:29    1:05:02   20:56 24.0       
517   310                                  552  Brenda Hernandez         F          New Smyrna Beach     FL    Best Western NSB                      1:05:22    1:05:22   21:03            
518   311          39             F5054    554  Rita Hurley              F      54  Edgewater            FL    Best Western NSB                      1:05:23    1:05:23   21:03 26.4       
519   312          40             F5054    83   Michelle Chase           F      54  New Smyrna Beach     FL                                          1:10:21    1:09:55   22:31 24.7       
520   208          9              M6569    354  Ken Nesbaum              M      69  New Smyrna Beach     FL    MDC Dolphins                          1:10:39    1:09:56   22:31 24.7       
521   313          29             F3539    373  Nora Payne               F      39  Port Orange          FL                                          1:11:05    1:10:39   22:45 21.3       
522   209          15             M5054    75   Martin Casey             M      53  Mims                 FL    Legendary Whalers                     1:11:09    1:10:59   22:51 21.3       
523   210          16             M5559    229  Joe Haydon               M      58  Frankfort            KY                                          1:16:37    1:16:04   24:29 20.7       
524   314          20             F6064    309  Angela McClure           F      60  Ormond Beach         FL                                          1:16:38    1:16:05   24:30 24.4       
525   315          21             F6064    330  Donna McQuade            F      62  Ormond Beach         FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 1:16:40    1:16:11   24:32 24.9       
526   316          25             F2529    333  Giselle Mena             F      28  Deltona              FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 1:16:41    1:16:12   24:32 19.4       
527   317          43             F4549    274  Cynthia Lancaster        F      47  New Smyrna Beach     FL    AdventHealth NSB TEAM                 1:16:41    1:16:13   24:32 21.0       
528   211          13             M6064    175  Bob Foringer             M      61  Daytona Beach        FL                                          1:16:45    1:16:15   24:33 21.1       
529   318          36             F5559    344  Ginger Mumpower          F      55  Port Orange          FL                                          1:16:49    1:16:25   24:36 22.9       
530   212          15             M70OV    491  Phillip Wagner           M      74  New Smyrna Beach     FL    NSB Brewing Co                        1:37:28    1:36:24   31:02 19.1       

Embed Code