Results For
15th Annual Run for the Paws

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     4835 Jordan Velasquez       M      Immokalee      FL    US      0:17:04.7 0:17:00.4 5:29  16  77.1       1        M Open    
2     4647 Matthew Cevallos       M      Naples         FL    US      0:17:30.4 0:17:26.2 5:37  29  73.4       1        M 25-29   
3     4629 Jack Bracconier        M      Brigantine     NJ    US      0:17:48.4 0:17:44.1 5:43  34  73.0       1        M 30-34   
4     4705 Steven Iannaccone      M      Naples         FL    US      0:23:19.6 0:18:49.1 6:04  35  69.1       1        M 35-39   
5     4772 Joey Pope              M      Naples         FL    US      0:19:30.4 0:19:17.8 6:13  14  70.2       1        M 10-14   
6     4717 Cameron Knarr          M      Naples         FL    US      0:19:34.0 0:19:28.7 6:17  16  67.3       1        M 15-19   
7     4690 Mark Gilbert           M      Naples         FL    US      0:24:16.2 0:19:45.9 6:23  32  65.0       2        M 30-34   
8     4679 Chelsea Garlock        F      Naples         FL    US      0:24:30.9 0:19:59.2 6:27  29  73.4       1        F Open    
9     4780 Megan Riley            F      Naples         FL    US      0:20:16.1 0:20:11.5 6:31  32  72.8       1        F 30-34   
10    4898 Erik Mogelvang         M      Naples         FL    US      0:24:58.5 0:20:25.7 6:35  46  69.1       1        M Master  
11    4850 Sean Wright            M      Wausau         WI    US      0:21:10.1 0:20:56.5 6:45  43  65.9       1        M 40-44   
12    4807 Jon Sonne              M      Naples         FL    US      0:21:39.7 0:21:01.9 6:47  51  69.8       1        M Gmaster 
13    4633 David Browne           M      Naples         FL    US      0:41:10.3 0:21:03.6 6:48  59  74.5       1        M 55-59   
14    4618 Timothy Birmingham     M      Naples         FL    US      0:21:56.1 0:21:14.5 6:51  18  60.4       2        M 15-19   
15    4654 Angela Ciroalo         F      Fort Myers     FL    US      0:21:33.2 0:21:18.0 6:52  29  68.9       1        F 25-29   
16    4663 Mark Dedow             M      Naples         MI    US      0:22:18.1 0:22:06.8 7:08  62  72.8       1        M Senior  
17    4611 Julianna Bassano       F      Naples         FL    US      0:22:50.2 0:22:21.2 7:13  16  67.8       1        F 15-19   
18    4657 Thomas Cosgrove        M      Naples         FL    US      0:22:51.5 0:22:23.9 7:14  58  69.4       2        M 55-59   
19    4759 Bradley Pangle         M      Jefferson      GA    US      0:22:54.8 0:22:42.8 7:20  67  74.2       1        M 65-69   
20    4691 Jim Glendon            M      Fort Myers     FL    US      0:22:58.8 0:22:49.8 7:22  72  78.2       1        M 70-74   
21    4621 Lauren Bogan           F      Naples         FL    US      0:27:22.5 0:22:54.1 7:23  35  64.6       1        F 35-39   
22    4677 Christopher Forte      M      Fort Collins   CO    US      0:23:03.0 0:22:56.2 7:24  56  66.7       3        M 55-59   
23    4718 Kristen Kochenour      F      Brigantine     NJ    US      0:23:29.3 0:23:18.8 7:31  36  63.6       2        F 35-39   
24    4645 Victor Castro          M      Naples         FL    US      0:23:56.0 0:23:35.4 7:37  45  59.4       1        M 45-49   
25    4811 Iggy Sprude            M      Naples         FL    US      0:28:17.3 0:23:42.6 7:39  39  56.5       2        M 35-39   
26    4763 Lauren Peery           F      Fort Myers     FL    US      0:28:25.0 0:23:54.8 7:43  25  61.4       2        F 25-29   
27    4785 Janelle Ruggiero       F      Naples         FL    US      0:24:36.5 0:24:05.1 7:46  17  61.9       2        F 15-19   
28    4752 Don Owens              M      Naples         FL    US      0:24:26.5 0:24:11.8 7:48  77  80.1       1        M 75-79   
29    4622 E. Boles               M      Naples         FL    US      0:24:42.1 0:24:16.8 7:50  11  60.7       2        M 10-14   
30    4842 Brian Watrous          M      San Diego      CA    US      0:24:32.5 0:24:19.4 7:51  35  53.5       3        M 35-39   
31    4637 Cheryl Burns           F      Naples         FL    US      0:28:52.3 0:24:22.9 7:52  39  61.5       3        F 35-39   
32    4831 B. Turner              M      Naples         FL    US      0:24:41.3 0:24:23.8 7:52  12  58.4       3        M 10-14   
33    4788 Emily Rypina           F      Naples         FL    US      0:25:10.5 0:24:24.4 7:52  16  62.1       3        F 15-19   
34    4749 Xande Munoz            M      Naples         FL    US      0:24:48.1 0:24:31.8 7:55  52  60.4       1        M 50-54   
35    4823 Bria Thamarus          F      Naples         FL    US      0:24:46.6 0:24:34.1 7:56  30  59.7       2        F 30-34   
36    4832 Stacey Turner          F      Naples         FL    US      0:29:06.7 0:24:35.5 7:56  37  60.5       4        F 35-39   
37    4768 Elizabeth Pezzello     F      Naples         FL    US      0:29:17.9 0:24:43.0 7:58  31  59.4       3        F 30-34   
38    4706 Mary Kay Ickes         F      Stow           OH    US      0:24:56.0 0:24:43.1 7:58  65  79.8       1        F Master  
39    4694 Brett Gorman           M      Naples         FL    US      0:29:17.9 0:24:43.4 7:59  31  51.9       3        M 30-34   
40    4660 Ashley Davis           M      Fort Myers     FL    US      0:25:01.4 0:24:46.4 7:59  32  51.8       4        M 30-34   
41    4830 Trisha Tryka           F      Fort Myers     FL    US      0:25:40.3 0:25:06.9 8:06  49  64.9       1        F 45-49   
42    4808 Joseph Sparacio        M      Simsbury       CT    US      0:25:31.7 0:25:22.0 8:11  53  58.8       2        M 50-54   
43    4812 Haydee Staebell        F      Naples         FL    US      0:25:48.2 0:25:30.9 8:14  31  57.5       4        F 30-34   
44    4726 Dylan Leon             M      Bonita Springs FL    US      0:26:18.5 0:25:39.3 8:17  55  59.1       4        M 55-59   
45    4610 Konner Barrett         M      Naples         FL    US      0:25:55.4 0:25:43.6 8:18  16  50.9       3        M 15-19   
46    4704 Sara Iannaccone        F      Naples         FL    US      0:26:16.8 0:25:48.4 8:19  35  57.3       5        F 35-39   
47    4612 Andy Beights           M      Naples         FL    US      0:33:52.1 0:26:08.2 8:26  40  51.6       2        M 40-44   
48    4608 Jeff Barrett           M      Naples         FL    US      0:26:25.7 0:26:16.1 8:28  51  55.9       3        M 50-54   
49    4619 Jeff Bobek             M      Naples         FL    US      0:31:23.3 0:26:30.6 8:33  30  48.3       5        M 30-34   
50    4678 Pam Fultz              F      Naples         FL    US      0:26:47.0 0:26:31.1 8:33  48  60.7       2        F 45-49   
51    4609 Kimberly Barrett       F      Naples         FL    US      0:26:57.5 0:26:48.3 8:39  48  60.1       3        F 45-49   
52    4773 Nikki Poteet           F      Naples         FL    US      0:31:29.3 0:26:53.8 8:41  31  54.6       5        F 30-34   
53    4843 Valerie Webb           F      Fort Myers     FL    US      0:33:22.9 0:26:56.4 8:41  41  56.3       1        F 40-44   
54    4770 George Pope            M      Naples         FL    US      0:31:39.0 0:27:06.9 8:45  57  56.9       5        M 55-59   
55    4652 Nicole Cholka          F      Marco Island   FL    US      0:32:04.8 0:27:08.7 8:45  35  54.5       6        F 35-39   
56    4822 Yvette Taylor Benson   F      Naples         FL    US      0:27:44.1 0:27:27.0 8:51  53  62.0       1        F Gmaster 
57    4669 L. Evans               M      Naples         FL    US      0:28:29.0 0:27:41.8 8:56  10  55.4       4        M 10-14   
58    4781 John Rizzo             M      Newtown        PA    US      0:34:50.9 0:28:02.1 9:03  59  56.0       6        M 55-59   
59    4683 Brandon Gebhardt       M      Naples         FL    US      0:29:15.2 0:28:09.4 9:05  41  48.3       3        M 40-44   
60    4750 Daniel Napoliton       M      Wall           NJ    US      0:28:27.3 0:28:09.6 9:05  66  59.2       2        M 65-69   
61    4624 Joshua Boles           M      Naples         FL    US      0:28:49.3 0:28:24.2 9:10  43  48.6       4        M 40-44   
62    4666 Kristelle Draper       F      Naples         FL    US      0:33:25.3 0:28:39.7 9:15  51  58.1       1        F 50-54   
63    4614 Eva Benson             F      Naples         FL    US      0:29:07.4 0:28:50.1 9:18  13  55.5       1        F 10-14   
64    4603 Mark Anderson          M      Naples         FL    US      0:33:27.2 0:28:54.5 9:20  54  52.0       4        M 50-54   
65    4716 Anthony Knarr          M      Naples         FL    US      0:29:26.3 0:28:58.6 9:21  42  47.2       5        M 40-44   
66    4665 Christine Doyle        F      Bonita Springs FL    US      0:29:43.5 0:29:05.6 9:23  48  55.4       4        F 45-49   
67    4765 Yaritza Perez-Soto     F      Naples         FL    US      0:30:26.0 0:29:20.1 9:28  45  53.3       5        F 45-49   
68    4667 Marilyn Duarte         F      Naples         FL    US      0:30:12.4 0:29:43.2 9:35  65  66.3       1        F Senior  
69    4656 Alaine Cosgrove        F      Naples         FL    US      0:30:30.0 0:29:54.0 9:39  57  59.7       1        F 55-59   
70    4815 Katelin Stoltz         F      Fort Myers     FL    US      0:36:29.4 0:30:02.7 9:42  31  48.9       6        F 30-34   
71    4720 Kathleen Krenitsky     F      Naples         FL    US      0:34:40.4 0:30:02.9 9:42  40  50.2       2        F 40-44   
72    4707 Frances Ison           F      Naples         FL    US      0:30:32.5 0:30:06.9 9:43  54  57.2       2        F 50-54   
73    4814 Lisa Stanick           F      Lombard        IL    US      0:30:44.8 0:30:12.1 9:45  57  59.1       2        F 55-59   
74    4762 Mia Pecaro             F      Naples         FL    US      0:30:24.5 0:30:12.6 9:45  16  50.2       4        F 15-19   
75    4648 Robert Chambers        M      Fort Myers     FL    US      0:31:01.9 0:30:53.6 9:58  73  58.6       2        M 70-74   
76    4696 Rebekah Hamilton       F      Fort Myers     FL    US      0:35:37.4 0:31:00.8 10:00 25  47.3       3        F 25-29   
77    4730 Judi Lewis             F      Marco Island   FL    US      0:31:38.2 0:31:03.3 10:01 53  54.8       3        F 50-54   
78    4761 Jenn Parsons           F      Naples         FL    US      0:31:29.6 0:31:04.6 10:01 38  48.1       7        F 35-39   
79    4655 Gino Ciroalo           M      Long Branch    NJ    US      0:31:24.5 0:31:05.0 10:02 56  49.2       7        M 55-59   
80    4715 Wade Keller            M      Marco Island   FL    US      0:31:19.4 0:31:12.1 10:04 75  59.9       2        M 75-79   
81    4693 Kelly Goodbrake        F      Clinton        MO    US      0:31:58.2 0:31:19.6 10:06 58  57.6       3        F 55-59   
82    4634 Pete Buccos            M      Marysville     MI    US      0:31:43.0 0:31:23.5 10:08 63  51.8       1        M 60-64   
83    4782 Kathy Rizzo            F      Newtown        PA    US      0:38:12.4 0:31:24.0 10:08 57  56.8       4        F 55-59   
84    4675 Brian Flannery         M      Naples         FL    US      0:31:58.4 0:31:29.4 10:09 59  49.8       8        M 55-59   
85    4662 Claire Dedow           F      Naples         FL    US      0:32:19.9 0:31:48.1 10:16 59  57.4       5        F 55-59   
86    4813 Lisa Stanfill          F      Naples         FL    US      0:32:23.0 0:31:49.7 10:16 50  51.7       4        F 50-54   
87    4737 Jeff Martin            M      Boulder        CO    US      0:32:47.0 0:32:02.3 10:20 79  63.1       3        M 75-79   
88    4674 Lynn Feenan            F      Naples         FL    US      0:32:39.7 0:32:09.0 10:22 57  55.5       6        F 55-59   
89    4620 Nicole Bobek           F      Naples         FL    US      0:37:06.0 0:32:14.7 10:24 28  45.5       4        F 25-29   
90    4834 Anonymous Participant  M                           US      0:37:33.5 0:32:30.9 10:29 57  47.4       9        M 55-59   
91    4805 Sheila Snyder          F      Naples         FL    US      0:32:50.1 0:32:50.1 10:36 61  57.0       1        F 60-64   
92    4721 Charles Lamb           M      Marco Island   FL    US      0:37:51.3 0:33:00.8 10:39 76  57.6       4        M 75-79   
93    4722 Maria Lamb             F      Marco Island   FL    US      0:38:02.8 0:33:11.0 10:42 73  66.4       1        F 70-74   
94    4764 Sean Peery             M      Fort Myers     FL    US      0:38:22.6 0:33:52.7 10:56 27  37.8       2        M 25-29   
95    4783 Marketa Robinette      F      Naples         FL    US      0:38:34.2 0:34:04.3 10:59 42  44.8       3        F 40-44   
96    4613 E. Bender              M      Naples         FL    US      0:34:34.2 0:34:08.6 11:01 7   52.8       1        M 0- 9    
97    4626 A. Bossert             F      Naples         FL    US      0:35:08.4 0:34:21.3 11:05 10  50.0       2        F 10-14   
98    4743 Vincent Merlot, Jr.    M      Pittsburgh     PA    US      0:35:15.1 0:34:56.6 11:16 76  54.4       5        M 75-79   
99    4668 Kira Edelman           F      Naples         FL    US      0:36:12.2 0:35:19.6 11:24 32  41.6       7        F 30-34   
100   4698 Zach Harrison          M      Naples         FL    US      0:36:12.2 0:35:19.8 11:24 27  36.2       3        M 25-29   
101   4837 Ashley Virgilio        F      Naples         FL    US      0:40:30.0 0:35:36.4 11:29 33  41.3       8        F 30-34   
102   4664 Jennifer Devries       F      Naples         FL    US      0:36:09.0 0:35:39.5 11:30 41  42.6       4        F 40-44   
103   4661 Ryan Davis             M      Naples         FL    US      0:36:35.9 0:36:06.1 11:39 16  36.3       4        M 15-19   
104   4713 Eva Kapelinska         F      Naples         FL    US      0:41:26.9 0:36:14.3 11:41 35  40.8       8        F 35-39   
105   4732 Jon Lindhjem           M      Naples         FL    US      0:37:21.5 0:36:38.9 11:49 74  50.1       3        M 70-74   
106   4640 Zach Caron             M      Naples         FL    US      0:37:11.8 0:36:39.6 11:50 16  35.7       5        M 15-19   
107   4840 Diane Wanamaker        F      Bonita Springs FL    US      0:37:41.3 0:37:03.8 11:57 68  55.4       1        F 65-69   
108   4639 Heather Carlton        F      Mantua         OH    US      0:41:49.4 0:37:13.6 12:01 66  53.6       2        F 65-69   
109   4651 Kyle Cholka            M      Marco Island   FL    US      0:42:15.4 0:37:19.4 12:02 34  34.7       6        M 30-34   
110   4623 J. Boles               F      Naples         FL    US      0:37:51.8 0:37:25.1 12:04 9   47.2       1        F 0- 9    
111   4625 Lorena Boles           F      Naples         FL    US      0:38:03.6 0:37:36.6 12:08 41  40.3       5        F 40-44   
112   4708 Jackie Jasko           F      Naples         FL    US      0:38:38.4 0:37:53.3 12:13 38  39.4       9        F 35-39   
113   4806 Irina Solovjov         F      Naples         FL    US      0:38:39.9 0:37:54.7 12:14 42  40.3       6        F 40-44   
114   4787 L. Ruzicka             M      Naples         FL    US      0:38:34.2 0:38:01.2 12:16 4              2        M 0- 9    
115   4658 Bill Costantino        M      Jefferson      GA    US      0:39:08.2 0:38:26.8 12:24 77  50.4       6        M 75-79   
116   4644 Jaime Castro           F      Naples         FL    US      0:39:11.2 0:38:32.1 12:26 41  39.4       7        F 40-44   
117   4800 Jennifer Smith         F      Naples         FL    US      0:43:31.2 0:38:33.7 12:26 41  39.4       8        F 40-44   
118   4799 E. Smith               F      Naples         FL    US      0:43:29.7 0:38:33.9 12:26 8   47.2       2        F 0- 9    
119   4777 Cheryl Bodine-Reed     F      Naples         FL    US      0:46:10.5 0:39:02.6 12:36 72  55.6       2        F 70-74   
120   4695 Megan Griffis          F      Lehigh Acres   FL    US      0:39:38.4 0:39:15.9 12:40 29  37.4       5        F 25-29   
121   4747 Valerie Montero        F      Immokalee      FL    US      0:39:45.4 0:39:24.1 12:43 29  37.3       6        F 25-29   
122   4688 E. Gilbert             M      Naples         FL    US      0:44:12.6 0:39:24.2 12:43 8   43.0       3        M 0- 9    
123   4736 George MacKnet         M      Naples         FL    US      0:40:01.1 0:39:33.3 12:46 76  48.1       7        M 75-79   
124   4689 Erin Gilbert           F      Naples         FL    US      0:44:14.5 0:39:36.1 12:46 26  37.1       7        F 25-29   
125   4774 Tammy Powell           F      Esteroestero   FL    US      0:40:10.9 0:39:39.0 12:47 56  44.4       7        F 55-59   
126   4751 Mary Netti             F      Estero         FL    US      0:44:35.0 0:39:54.6 12:52 28  36.8       8        F 25-29   
127   4804 Neil Snyder            M      Naples         FL    US      0:44:35.3 0:39:54.6 12:52 61  40.0       2        M 60-64   
128   4766 Heather Perkins        F      Naples         FL    US      0:58:13.2 0:40:13.0 12:58 45  38.9       6        F 45-49   
129   4646 Kathryn Cervin         F      Naples         FL    US      0:45:04.3 0:40:23.9 13:02 60  45.8       2        F 60-64   
130   4687 Christine Gilbert      F      Naples         FL    US      0:45:08.1 0:40:27.8 13:03 34  36.4       9        F 30-34   
131   4784 Petra Ross             F      Naples         FL    US      0:46:12.6 0:41:08.6 13:16 30  35.7       10       F 30-34   
132   4653 Robert Cholka          M      Marco Island   FL    US      0:46:15.7 0:41:18.7 13:20 65  40.0       3        M 65-69   
133   4725 Kelly Lee              F      Naples         FL    US      0:41:56.5 0:41:38.4 13:26 56  42.3       8        F 55-59   
134   4650 Jean Cholka            F      Marco Island   FL    US      0:46:54.9 0:41:58.2 13:32 62  45.2       3        F 60-64   
135   4824 Matt Torres            M      Naples         FL    US      0:42:04.1 0:42:04.1 13:34 33  30.6       7        M 30-34   
136   4798 T. Silverman           M      Naples         FL    US      0:42:43.5 0:42:23.5 13:40 6   45.6       4        M 0- 9    
137   4797 Mallory Shy            F      Naples         FL    US      0:42:43.6 0:42:23.6 13:41 37  35.1       10       F 35-39   
138   4685 Gigi Gelenian          F      Naples         FL    US      0:43:16.8 0:43:16.8 13:58 56  40.7       9        F 55-59   
139   4833 Danny Ullom            M      Cape Coral     FL    US      0:44:18.4 0:43:39.8 14:05 62  36.9       3        M 60-64   
140   4628 Vickie Boynton         F      Naples         FL    US      0:48:16.0 0:43:46.8 14:07 64  44.5       4        F 60-64   
141   4779 Melody Richards        F      Naples         FL    US      0:48:16.5 0:43:47.2 14:07 66  45.6       3        F 65-69   
142   4616 Bonnie Birmingham      F      Naples         FL    US      0:44:32.1 0:43:48.3 14:08 24  33.5       1        F 20-24   
143   4775 Chuck Pulis            M      Naples         FL    US      0:46:11.4 0:45:29.9 14:41 61  35.1       4        M 60-64   
144   4692 Kellie Glendon         F      Fort Myers     FL    US      0:49:59.5 0:49:26.0 15:57 70  42.7       3        F 70-74   
145   4617 Matt Birmingham        M      Naples         FL    US      0:50:21.4 0:49:36.6 16:00 56  30.8       10       M 55-59   
146   4724 Joanne Lebaron         F      Naples         FL    US      0:54:59.9 0:49:42.9 16:02 67  40.7       4        F 65-69   
147   4681 Brad Gatian            M      Naples         FL    US      0:54:34.9 0:49:45.6 16:03 53  30.0       5        M 50-54   
148   4778 L. Reed                F      Naples         FL    US      0:57:00.1 0:49:47.4 16:04 5   40.8       3        F 0- 9    
149   4682 Steve Geary            M      Naples         FL    US      0:57:01.8 0:49:49.5 16:04 69  34.5       4        M 65-69   
150   4776 Emily Reed             F      Naples         FL    US      0:57:05.4 0:49:57.1 16:07 38  29.9       11       F 35-39   
151   4836 Silvia Veliz           F      Cape Coral     FL    US      0:54:43.6 0:49:58.1 16:07 26  29.4       9        F 25-29   
152   4606 Karen Attanasio        F      Naples         FL    US      0:55:28.3 0:50:49.3 16:24 56  34.7       10       F 55-59   
153   4790 Anthony Saldukas       M      Naples         FL    US      0:58:23.9 0:51:31.2 16:37 62  31.3       5        M 60-64   
154   4791 Jennifer Saldukas      F      Naples         FL    US      0:58:24.5 0:51:32.2 16:37 55  33.8       11       F 55-59   
155   4745 Linda Mitchell         F      Naples         FL    US      0:56:34.0 0:51:45.3 16:42 65  38.1       5        F 65-69   
156   4680 Becca Gatian           F      Naples         FL    US      0:56:33.8 0:51:45.4 16:42 46  30.5       7        F 45-49   
157   4731 Carol Lindhjem         F      Naples         FL    US      0:56:31.7 0:52:01.1 16:47 74  43.0       4        F 70-74   
158   4742 Heather Meggers-Wright F      Gardendale     AL    US      0:57:20.7 0:52:10.8 16:50 45  30.0       8        F 45-49   
159   4699 Robin Hart             F      Naples         FL    US      0:57:55.9 0:52:25.5 16:55 66  38.1       6        F 65-69   
160   4796 Celeste Shepherd       F      Naples         FL    US      0:57:56.1 0:52:25.7 16:55 61  35.7       5        F 60-64   
161   4809 Danielle Spiewak       F      Naples         FL    US      0:57:54.7 0:52:42.8 17:00 42  29.0       9        F 40-44   
162   4810 Sheron Spiewak         F      Naples         FL    US      0:57:55.0 0:52:43.0 17:00 69  39.5       7        F 65-69   
163   4630 Jose Braniella         M      Miami Lakes    FL    US      1:22:52.2 0:53:56.6 17:24 54  27.9       6        M 50-54   
164   4631 Sarah Braniella        F      Miami Lakes    FL    US      1:22:51.6 0:53:57.3 17:24 17  27.6       5        F 15-19   
165   4709 Blair Jefferson        F      Naples         FL    US      0:59:35.8 0:54:18.3 17:31 58  33.2       12       F 55-59   
166   4659 Kathryn Cumming        F      Naples         FL    US      1:00:47.6 0:55:15.5 17:50 69  37.6       8        F 65-69   
167   4847 Sandra Wilson          F      Naples         FL    US      1:00:47.5 0:55:15.6 17:50 65  35.7       9        F 65-69   
168   4710 Shelby Johnson         F      Naples         FL    US      0:56:07.9 0:55:26.6 17:53 34  26.6       11       F 30-34   
169   4845 Steven Weber           F      Channahon      IL    US      1:00:45.4 0:55:27.7 17:53 72  39.2       5        F 70-74   
170   4844 Kathleen Weber         F      Channahon      IL    US      1:00:45.0 0:55:27.7 17:53 69  37.5       10       F 65-69   
171   4817 Josh Takala            M      Naples         FL    US      1:00:30.7 0:55:41.7 17:58 33  23.1       8        M 30-34   
172   4818 Sasha Takala           F      Naples         FL    US      1:00:34.7 0:55:47.8 18:00 31  26.3       12       F 30-34   
173   4741 Glenda Medrano         F      Naples         FL    US      0:55:51.3 0:55:51.3 18:01 27  26.3       10       F 25-29   
174   4649 Chris "pyro" Chao      M      Raleigh        NC    US      1:02:04.0 0:55:52.4 18:01 47  25.5       2        M 45-49   
175   4627 G. Bossert             M      Naples         FL    US      0:56:45.4 0:55:57.9 18:03 12  25.5       5        M 10-14   
176   4820 Julie Tarhan Tarhan    F      Marco Island   FL    US      1:01:19.4 0:56:03.4 18:05 52  30.0       5        F 50-54   
177   4819 W. Takala              M      Naples         FL    US      1:01:02.0 0:56:08.4 18:07 3              5        M 0- 9    
178   4821 Kaya Tarhan            M      Marco Island   FL    US      1:01:26.3 0:56:10.6 18:07 52  26.4       7        M 50-54   
179   4636 Luz Burkhart           F      Naples         FL    US      1:02:03.9 0:56:11.0 18:07 37  26.5       12       F 35-39   
180   4789 Emilio Sadez           M      Naples         FL    US      1:01:01.9 0:56:14.1 18:08 62  28.6       6        M 60-64   
181   4767 Travis Perkins         M      Naples         FL    US      0:58:12.8 0:58:12.8 18:47 45  24.1       3        M 45-49   
182   4641 A. Carranza            F      Naples         FL    US      1:03:28.6 0:58:47.6 18:58 8   31.0       4        F 0- 9    
183   4642 Christina Carranza     F      Naples         FL    US      1:03:29.3 0:58:48.7 18:58 35  25.1       13       F 35-39   
184   4829 Cecilia Trinh          F      Naples         FL    US      1:07:19.9 0:59:38.4 19:14 41  25.4       10       F 40-44   
185   4827 Jacob Trent            M      Estero         FL    US      1:07:20.1 0:59:38.7 19:14 32  21.5       9        M 30-34   
186   4712 Amy Jones              F      Naples         FL    US      1:05:43.5 1:00:20.4 19:28 53  28.2       6        F 50-54   
187   4729 Gordon Lewis           M      Naples         FL    US      1:05:49.8 1:00:30.7 19:31 70  28.7       4        M 70-74   
188   4701 Michelle Hibbard       F      Estero         FL    US      1:06:06.7 1:01:11.9 19:44 32  24.0       13       F 30-34   
189   4839 Norbert Vonderau       M      Estero         FL    US      1:06:08.2 1:01:13.9 19:45 63  26.5       7        M 60-64   
190   4638 Patricia Cairns        F      Naples         FL    US      1:06:06.6 1:01:37.4 19:53 73  35.8       6        F 70-74   
191   4700 Susan Healy-Mills      F      Naples         FL    US      1:06:06.8 1:01:38.1 19:53 67  32.8       11       F 65-69   
192   4676 Kim Fobes              F      Naples         FL    US      1:08:01.5 1:02:53.8 20:17 63  30.5       6        F 60-64   
193   4744 Maribel Mesina-Geib    F      Cape Coral     FL    US      1:10:10.0 1:02:55.2 20:18 33  23.4       14       F 30-34   
194   4734 Nancy Lovejoy          F      Naples         FL    US      1:08:02.9 1:02:56.7 20:18 61  29.7       7        F 60-64   
195   4841 Carrie Wartmann        F      Fort Myers     FL    US      1:10:14.3 1:02:59.4 20:19 32  23.3       15       F 30-34   
196   4786 Alissa Russo           F      Fort Myers     FL    US      1:10:14.9 1:03:00.8 20:20 27  23.3       11       F 25-29   
197   4714 Dawn Kaufmann          F      Oshkosh        WI    US      1:08:30.5 1:03:20.2 20:26 53  26.9       7        F 50-54   
198   4738 Nancy Martin           F      Naples         FL    US      1:10:18.3 1:04:48.8 20:54 65  30.4       12       F 65-69   
199   4771 Jennifer Pope          F      Naples         FL    US      1:09:30.6 1:04:54.7 20:56 53  26.2       8        F 50-54   
200   4735 Tracy Lovejoy          F      Naples         FL    US      1:10:54.7 1:05:39.3 21:11 62  28.9       8        F 60-64   
201   4792 Katie Schutt           F      Naples         FL    US      1:10:54.2 1:05:39.4 21:11 38  22.8       14       F 35-39   
202   4672 Meredyth Fasulo        F      Naples         FL    US      1:12:18.4 1:06:41.1 21:31 39  22.5       15       F 35-39   
203   4673 Spencer Fasulo         M      Naples         FL    US      1:12:19.3 1:06:42.1 21:31 18  19.2       6        M 15-19   
204   4671 James Fasulo           M      Naples         FL    US      1:12:18.4 1:06:45.0 21:32 44  20.8       6        M 40-44   
205   4670 Ashlyn Fasulo          F      Naples         FL    US      1:12:20.0 1:06:45.6 21:32 15  23.1       6        F 15-19   
206   4739 Rachel Martin          F      Naples         FL    US      1:12:15.9 1:06:46.4 21:32 29  22.0       12       F 25-29   
207   4794 Elizabeth Sewell       F      Lehigh Acres   FL    US      1:12:22.3 1:12:22.3 23:21 36  20.5       16       F 35-39   
208   4605 Lucas Archer           M      Lehigh Acres   FL    US      1:12:22.8 1:12:22.8 23:21 40  18.6       7        M 40-44   
209   4793 A. Sewell              M      Lehigh Acres   FL    US      1:12:24.7 1:12:24.7 23:22 10  21.2       6        M 10-14   
210   4686 Brett Gierke           M      Bonita Spgs    FL    US      1:23:26.7 1:18:04.9 25:11 26  16.4       4        M 25-29   
211   4740 Chelsea Maukonen       F      Bonita Springs FL    US      1:23:26.7 1:18:05.1 25:11 28  18.8       13       F 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jordan Velasquez 4835 16  1       M      Immokalee FL US 17:00.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chelsea Garlock 4679 29  8       F      Naples FL US 19:59.2 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Erik Mogelvang 4898 46  10      M      Naples FL US 20:25.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Mary Kay Ickes 4706 65  38      F      Stow OH US 24:43.1 


Top Male Finisher - Gmaster
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jon Sonne 4807 51  12      M      Naples FL US 21:01.9 


Top Female Finisher - Gmaster
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Yvette Taylor Benson 4822 53  56      F      Naples FL US 27:27 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mark Dedow 4663 62  16      M      Naples MI US 22:06.8 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marilyn Duarte 4667 65  68      F      Naples FL US 29:43.2 


Male  9 and under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     E. Bender  4613 7   96      M      Naples FL US 34:08.6 
2     L. Ruzicka 4787 4   114     M      Naples FL US 38:01.2 
3     E. Gilbert 4688 8   122     M      Naples FL US 39:24.2 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joey Pope 4772 14  5       M      Naples FL US 19:17.8 
2     E. Boles  4622 11  29      M      Naples FL US 24:16.8 
3     B. Turner 4831 12  32      M      Naples FL US 24:23.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Cameron Knarr      4717 16  6       M      Naples FL US 19:28.7 
2     Timothy Birmingham 4618 18  14      M      Naples FL US 21:14.5 
3     Konner Barrett     4610 16  45      M      Naples FL US 25:43.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Cevallos 4647 29  2       M      Naples FL US     17:26.2 
2     Sean Peery       4764 27  94      M      Fort Myers FL US 33:52.7 
3     Zach Harrison    4698 27  100     M      Naples FL US     35:19.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jack Bracconier 4629 34  3       M      Brigantine NJ US 17:44.1 
2     Mark Gilbert    4690 32  7       M      Naples FL US     19:45.9 
3     Brett Gorman    4694 31  39      M      Naples FL US     24:43.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Steven Iannaccone 4705 35  4       M      Naples FL US    18:49.1 
2     Iggy Sprude       4811 39  25      M      Naples FL US    23:42.6 
3     Brian Watrous     4842 35  30      M      San Diego CA US 24:19.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sean Wright      4850 43  11      M      Wausau WI US 20:56.5 
2     Andy Beights     4612 40  47      M      Naples FL US 26:08.2 
3     Brandon Gebhardt 4683 41  59      M      Naples FL US 28:09.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Victor Castro     4645 45  24      M      Naples FL US  23:35.4 
2     Chris "pyro" Chao 4649 47  174     M      Raleigh NC US 55:52.4 
3     Travis Perkins    4767 45  181     M      Naples FL US  58:12.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Xande Munoz     4749 52  34      M      Naples FL US   24:31.8 
2     Joseph Sparacio 4808 53  42      M      Simsbury CT US 25:22.0 
3     Jeff Barrett    4608 51  48      M      Naples FL US   26:16.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Browne      4633 59  13      M      Naples FL US       21:03.6 
2     Thomas Cosgrove   4657 58  18      M      Naples FL US       22:23.9 
3     Christopher Forte 4677 56  22      M      Fort Collins CO US 22:56.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Pete Buccos 4634 63  82      M      Marysville MI US 31:23.5 
2     Neil Snyder 4804 61  127     M      Naples FL US     39:54.6 
3     Danny Ullom 4833 62  139     M      Cape Coral FL US 43:39.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bradley Pangle   4759 67  19      M      Jefferson GA US    22:42.8 
2     Daniel Napoliton 4750 66  60      M      Wall NJ US         28:09.6 
3     Robert Cholka    4653 65  132     M      Marco Island FL US 41:18.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jim Glendon     4691 72  20      M      Fort Myers FL US 22:49.8 
2     Robert Chambers 4648 73  75      M      Fort Myers FL US 30:53.6 
3     Jon Lindhjem    4732 74  105     M      Naples FL US     36:38.9 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Don Owens   4752 77  28      M      Naples FL US       24:11.8 
2     Wade Keller 4715 75  80      M      Marco Island FL US 31:12.1 
3     Jeff Martin 4737 79  87      M      Boulder CO US      32:02.3 


Female  9 and under
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     J. Boles 4623 9   110     F      Naples FL US 37:25.1 
2     E. Smith 4799 8   118     F      Naples FL US 38:33.9 
3     L. Reed  4778 5   148     F      Naples FL US 49:47.4 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Eva Benson 4614 13  63      F      Naples FL US 28:50.1 
2     A. Bossert 4626 10  97      F      Naples FL US 34:21.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Julianna Bassano 4611 16  17      F      Naples FL US 22:21.2 
2     Janelle Ruggiero 4785 17  27      F      Naples FL US 24:05.1 
3     Emily Rypina     4788 16  33      F      Naples FL US 24:24.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bonnie Birmingham 4616 24  142     F      Naples FL US 43:48.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Angela Ciroalo   4654 29  15      F      Fort Myers FL US 21:18.0 
2     Lauren Peery     4763 25  26      F      Fort Myers FL US 23:54.8 
3     Rebekah Hamilton 4696 25  76      F      Fort Myers FL US 31:00.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Megan Riley        4780 32  9       F      Naples FL US 20:11.5 
2     Bria Thamarus      4823 30  35      F      Naples FL US 24:34.1 
3     Elizabeth Pezzello 4768 31  37      F      Naples FL US 24:43.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Bogan      4621 35  21      F      Naples FL US     22:54.1 
2     Kristen Kochenour 4718 36  23      F      Brigantine NJ US 23:18.8 
3     Cheryl Burns      4637 39  31      F      Naples FL US     24:22.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Valerie Webb       4843 41  53      F      Fort Myers FL US 26:56.4 
2     Kathleen Krenitsky 4720 40  71      F      Naples FL US     30:02.9 
3     Marketa Robinette  4783 42  95      F      Naples FL US     34:04.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Trisha Tryka     4830 49  41      F      Fort Myers FL US 25:06.9 
2     Pam Fultz        4678 48  50      F      Naples FL US     26:31.1 
3     Kimberly Barrett 4609 48  51      F      Naples FL US     26:48.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kristelle Draper 4666 51  62      F      Naples FL US       28:39.7 
2     Frances Ison     4707 54  72      F      Naples FL US       30:06.9 
3     Judi Lewis       4730 53  77      F      Marco Island FL US 31:03.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alaine Cosgrove 4656 57  69      F      Naples FL US  29:54.0 
2     Lisa Stanick    4814 57  73      F      Lombard IL US 30:12.1 
3     Kelly Goodbrake 4693 58  81      F      Clinton MO US 31:19.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sheila Snyder  4805 61  91      F      Naples FL US       32:50.1 
2     Kathryn Cervin 4646 60  129     F      Naples FL US       40:23.9 
3     Jean Cholka    4650 62  134     F      Marco Island FL US 41:58.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Diane Wanamaker 4840 68  107     F      Bonita Springs FL US 37:03.8 
2     Heather Carlton 4639 66  108     F      Mantua OH US         37:13.6 
3     Melody Richards 4779 66  141     F      Naples FL US         43:47.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Maria Lamb         4722 73  93      F      Marco Island FL US 33:11.0 
2     Cheryl Bodine-Reed 4777 72  119     F      Naples FL US       39:02.6 
3     Kellie Glendon     4692 70  144     F      Fort Myers FL US   49:26.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.