Run for Autism Labor Day Half Marathon presented by Gingerbread Man Running Company

Sun September 6, 2020 Youngwood, PA 15697 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     173 Nathaniel Hazlett M      Penn         PA    US      0:49:18.0 0:49:14.9 7:57  32  54.2       1        M Open   
2     136 Heather Crago     F      Pittsburgh   PA    US      0:49:26.0 0:49:26.0 7:58  30  61.2       1        F Open   
3     108 Lynn Armbrust     F      Greensburg   PA    US      0:49:42.7 0:49:40.6 8:01  47  66.5       2        F Open   
4     243 Alex Salai        M      Hunker       PA    US      0:51:09.1 0:51:06.2 8:15  20  52.2       2        M Open   
5     153 Anthony Fisher    M      Greensburg   PA    US      0:51:55.3 0:51:52.6 8:22  43  54.6       3        M Open   
6     151 Noah Feder        M      Pittsburgh   PA    US      0:52:17.4 0:52:15.1 8:26  18  51.0       1        M 12-19  
7     221 Brian Nymick      M      Greensburg   PA    US      0:52:29.4 0:52:26.2 8:27  52  58.1       1        M 50-59  
8     175 Bethany Henry     F      Greensburg   PA    US      0:53:06.2 0:53:03.1 8:33  33  57.2       3        F Open   
9     275 Dani Skolnekovich F      Hunker       PA    US      0:53:35.6 0:53:30.5 8:38  26  56.6       1        F 20-29  
10    212 Meghan Milanak    F      Mc Donald    PA    US      0:54:06.9 0:54:04.8 8:43  19  56.1       1        F 12-19  
11    248 Brad Sepe         M      Greensburg   PA    US      0:55:29.4 0:55:26.9 8:57  42  50.7       1        M 40-49  
12    196 Elsie Lampl       F      Jeannette    PA    US      0:55:59.5 0:55:56.2 9:01  38  55.1       1        F 30-39  
13    171 Arianna Hay       F      Greensburg   PA    US      0:56:18.9 0:56:14.5 9:04  28  53.8       2        F 20-29  
14    115 Courtney Bench    F      Somerset     PA    US      0:56:45.4 0:56:43.8 9:09  34  53.6       2        F 30-39  
15    112 Heather Beech     F      Somerset     PA    US      0:57:01.3 0:56:59.6 9:12  39  54.4       3        F 30-39  
16    278 Jenny Gruver      F      Everson      PA    US      0:57:10.0 0:57:08.0 9:13  45  56.7       1        F 40-49  
17    126 Paul Cervola      M      Hunker       PA    US      0:57:26.2 0:57:21.6 9:15  43  49.3       2        M 40-49  
18    140 Lyndsay Daniels   F      Latrobe      PA    US      0:57:26.2 0:57:24.6 9:16  38  53.7       4        F 30-39  
19    158 Lauren Fugate     F      Los Alamos   NM    US      0:57:51.2 0:57:49.1 9:20  21  52.3       3        F 20-29  
20    146 Dominick Domasky  M      Greensburg   PA    US      0:57:59.9 0:57:56.2 9:21  41  48.1       3        M 40-49  
21    144 Jennifer Detore   F      Greensburg   PA    US      0:58:05.2 0:58:00.5 9:21  43  54.8       2        F 40-49  
22    215 Heather Monroe    F      Acme         PA    US      0:58:07.0 0:58:04.0 9:22  40  53.7       3        F 40-49  
23    208 Morgan Meade      F      Greensburg   PA    US      0:59:29.6 0:59:27.0 9:35  22  50.9       4        F 20-29  
24    219 Jerry Newhouse    M      New Derry    PA    US      1:00:02.6 0:59:59.0 9:40  41  46.5       4        M 40-49  
25    256 Melissa Sulkosky  F      Latrobe      PA    US      1:00:31.3 1:00:27.5 9:45  43  52.6       4        F 40-49  
26    114 Stefanie Belville F      Jeannette    PA    US      1:00:46.8 1:00:45.3 9:48  35  50.2       5        F 30-39  
27    174 Angeletta Henry   F      Greensburg   PA    US      1:02:45.9 1:02:41.2 10:07 41  50.0       5        F 40-49  
28    131 Bob Coll          M      Latrobe      PA    US      1:08:07.7 1:08:03.6 10:59 53  45.2       2        M 50-59  
29    132 Jaime Coll        F      Latrobe      PA    US      1:08:07.5 1:08:03.7 10:59 41  46.1       6        F 40-49  
30    246 Andrea Schwartz   F      Jeannette    PA    US      1:12:12.6 1:12:08.6 11:38 24  41.9       5        F 20-29  
31    190 Rachel King       F      New Florence PA    US      1:23:01.8 1:22:57.8 13:23 34  36.6       6        F 30-39  
32    101 Joy Adair         F      Seward       PA    US      1:23:02.1 1:22:58.2 13:23 36  36.9       7        F 30-39  
33    181 Ben Huber         M      Jeannette    PA    US      1:24:18.3 1:24:14.9 13:35 39  32.6       1        M 30-39  
34    224 Sandy Pavlik      F      Ligonier     PA    US      1:40:25.6 1:40:23.2 16:11 56  36.7       1        F 50-59  
35    156 Cindy Fowler      F      Latrobe      PA    US      1:40:26.4 1:40:23.7 16:12 57  37.1       2        F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nathaniel Hazlett 173 32  1       M      Penn PA US       49:14.9 
2     Alex Salai        243 20  4       M      Hunker PA US     51:06.2 
3     Anthony Fisher    153 43  5       M      Greensburg PA US 51:52.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Heather Crago 136 30  2       F      Pittsburgh PA US 49:26.0 
2     Lynn Armbrust 108 47  3       F      Greensburg PA US 49:40.6 
3     Bethany Henry 175 33  8       F      Greensburg PA US 53:03.1 


Male 12 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Noah Feder 151 18  6       M      Pittsburgh PA US 52:15.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ben Huber 181 39  33      M      Jeannette PA US 1:24:14.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brad Sepe        248 42  11      M      Greensburg PA US 55:26.9 
2     Paul Cervola     126 43  17      M      Hunker PA US     57:21.6 
3     Dominick Domasky 146 41  20      M      Greensburg PA US 57:56.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brian Nymick 221 52  7       M      Greensburg PA US 52:26.2   
2     Bob Coll     131 53  28      M      Latrobe PA US    1:08:03.6 


Female 12 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Meghan Milanak 212 19  10      F      Mc Donald PA US 54:04.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dani Skolnekovich 275 26  9       F      Hunker PA US     53:30.5 
2     Arianna Hay       171 28  13      F      Greensburg PA US 56:14.5 
3     Lauren Fugate     158 21  19      F      Los Alamos NM US 57:49.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elsie Lampl    196 38  12      F      Jeannette PA US 55:56.2 
2     Courtney Bench 115 34  14      F      Somerset PA US  56:43.8 
3     Heather Beech  112 39  15      F      Somerset PA US  56:59.6 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jenny Gruver    278 45  16      F      Everson PA US    57:08.0 
2     Jennifer Detore 144 43  21      F      Greensburg PA US 58:00.5 
3     Heather Monroe  215 40  22      F      Acme PA US       58:04.0 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sandy Pavlik 224 56  34      F      Ligonier PA US 1:40:23.2 
2     Cindy Fowler 156 57  35      F      Latrobe PA US  1:40:23.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.