Opal Wapoo Gravel Grinder

Sat June 23, 2018 Excelsior Springs, MO US 64024 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Gender Place Age Division Division Place Total Pace Time     
===== === =================== ====== ============ === ======== ============== ========== ======== 
1     434 ROB HALL            M      Top Fin      35                          1          5:03:55  
2     474 LAWRENCE SIMONSON   M      Top Fin      35                          2          5:06:37  
3     495 SCOTT WILLIAMSON    M      Top Fin      18                          3          5:06:34  
4     424 PAUL ERICKSON       M      M 35-49      35                          1          5:07:26  
5     432 MICAH GORDON        M      M 35-49      35                          2          5:15:24  
6     420 DON DALY            M      M 50-99      50                          1          5:29:50  
7     416 DAVID COLLINS       M      M 35-49      35                          3          5:29:54  
8     484 GREG VAUGHT         M      M 50-99      50                          2          5:31:15  
9     493 ROGER WILLIAMS      M      M 50-99      50                          3          5:41:50  
10    472 COLIN SHELMAN       M      M 18-34      18                          1          5:51:12  
11    459 MARK RAMSDEN        M      M 50-99      50                          4          5:51:17  
12    463 MICHAEL ROBINSON    M      M 35-49      35                          4          5:51:23  
13    410 DAMIAN ALMANZA      M      M 35-49      35                          5          5:56:31  
14    504 JOHN ARNESON        M      M 35-49      37                          6          5:59:57  
15    501 MICHAEL ZNIDARSIC   M      M 35-49      35                          7          6:04:27  
16    423 MARK DUFFIN         M      M 35-49      35                          8          6:16:41  
17    473 CURT SHELMAN        M      M 50-99      50                          5          6:19:15  
18    437 TREVOR HOWELL       M      M 18-34      18                          2          6:19:40  
19    408 BERND ABELE         M      M 50-99      50                          6          6:20:53  
20    498 BEN WOODBURY        M      M 35-49      35                          9          6:21:54  
21    452 JEFF MCCOOL         M      M 35-49      35                          10         6:23:59  
22    426 SCOTT FADER         M      M 50-99      50                          7          6:26:09  
23    450 CASEY MAIER         M      M 18-34      18                          3          6:32:08  
24    476 JAY SMITH           M      M 50-99      50                          8          6:35:13  
25    412 BRIAN BARR          M      M 35-49      35                          11         6:36:49  
26    486 CHAD WADE           M      M 35-49      35                          12         6:42:11  
27    453 ARMANDO SANCHEZ     M      M 35-49      40                          13         6:48:41  
28    477 MIKAYLA SMITH       F      Top Fin                                  1          6:48:41  
29    488 DAVID WATHEN        M      M 35-49      35                          14         6:49:03  
30    439 MATT JOHNSON        M      M 18-34      18                          4          6:50:10  
31    457 KRISSEE PITTS       F      Top Fin                                  2          6:56:23  
32    443 MARTIN KASPRZAK     M      M 35-49      35                          15         6:56:33  
33    448 NAN LUECKERT        F      Top Fin                                  3          6:59:00  
34    469 ANDREW SCHOEN       M      M 35-49      35                          16         7:00:43  
35    455 DERRICK NEWCOMER    M      M 50-99      50                          9          7:04:34  
36    418 WENDY CULP          F      F  0- 0                                  1          7:14:04  
37    417 CHRISTOPHER CULP    M      M 50-99      50                          10         7:14:04  
38    435 CHRISTOPHER HARLAN  M      M 35-49      35                          17         7:18:07  
39    471 JOSH SCOTT          M      M 35-49      35                          18         7:37:00  
40    456 ED PIEPERGERDES     M      M 50-99      50                          11         7:37:17  
41    497 DAVID WOOD          M      M 50-99      50                          12         7:37:10  
42    500 TIM ZEYER           M      M 50-99      50                          13         7:43:01  
43    475 BRETT SMITH         M      M 50-99      50                          14         7:48:09  
44    436 KEVIN HERDMAN       M      M 35-49      35                          19         7:50:00  
45    451 MATT MASON          M      M 35-49      35                          20         7:53:08  
46    427 TINA FLEECS         F      F  0- 0                                  2          7:53:52  
47    487 KARLA WAGNER        F      F  0- 0                                  3          7:53:58  
48    482 RICHARD WOODRUFF    M      M 50-99      50                          15         7:57:37  
49    425 ANTHONY ESCOBEDO    M      M 35-49      35                          21         7:57:39  
50    489 STEVEN WEISER       M      M 35-49      35                          22         7:58:12  
51    454 MEGAN MOORE         F      F  0- 0                                  4          8:00:04  
52    485 DENNIS VILLASENOR   M      M 50-99      50                          16         8:01:21  
53    465 ADAM ROTHERMICH     M      M 18-34      18                          5          8:07:42  
54    250 MATT BURRIS         M      M 35-49      40                          23         8:09:30  
55    444 JEFFREY KEMPF       M      M 50-99      50                          17         8:09:43  
56    445 CRAIG LEFF          M      M 50-99      50                          18         8:28:29  
57    415 TERRY CLARK         M      M 50-99      50                          19         8:28:40  
58    440 MATT JONES          M      M 35-49      35                          24         8:29:23  
59    478 TIMOTHY STALLBAUMER M      M 18-34      18                          6          8:29:23  
60    428 ASHLEY FREAR COOPER F      F  0- 0                                  5          8:38:15  
61    409 COLEMAN AHRENS      M      M 18-34      18                          7          8:39:21  
62    490 RUSSELL WENZ        M      M 35-49      35                          25         8:39:54  
63    421 JENNIFER DELZEIT    F      F  0- 0                                  6          8:50:05  
64    431 ROBERT GOFF         M      M 50-99      50                          20         9:01:31  
65    466 DAVID RULE          M      M 35-49      35                          26         9:48:20  
66    246 TYE BRAGG           M      M 35-49      40                          27         11:24:37 
67    243 DAMIEN BOLEY        M      M 35-49      40                          28         11:24:37 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.