Results For
Alaska Distance Classic

Anchorage, AK 99502
Post Virtual Results! This Event has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1124 Michel Ramirez           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:16:09 0:16:09 5:12  23  80.4       1        Male     
                                                                                                                 1        M2029    
2     136  Faisal Ibrahim           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:16:24 0:16:24 5:17  19  79.2       2        Male     
                                                                                                                 1        M1519    
3     1165 Brian Sweeney            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:16:25 0:16:24 5:17  20  79.2       3        Male     
                                                                                                                 2        M2029    
4     1121 Chad Trammell            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:16:39 0:16:39 5:22  34  79.3       4        Male     
                                                                                                                 1        M3039    
5     109  Jerome Ross              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:17:26 0:17:26 5:37  42  79.7       5        Male     
                                                                                                                 1        M4049    
6     1159 Jason Lamoreaux          M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:18:30 0:18:30 5:58  39  73.6       6        Male     
                                                                                                                 2        M3039    
7     1145 Wahlig Mike              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:18:47 0:18:47 6:03  34  70.3       7        Male     
                                                                                                                 3        M3039    
8     1063 John Mushett             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:07 0:19:06 6:09  37  70.2       8        Male     
                                                                                                                 4        M3039    
9     1119 Anna Dalton              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:19 0:19:19 6:13  28  76.4       1        Female   
                                                                                                                 1        F2029    
10    1056 Alex Yang                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:20 0:19:19 6:14  26  67.2       9        Male     
                                                                                                                 3        M2029    
11    96   Ruth Cvancara            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:20 0:19:20 6:14  18  76.7       2        Female   
                                                                                                                 1        F1519    
12    104  Ambrose Bucy             M      Juneau             AK    US      0:19:27 0:19:25 6:16  16  68.2       10       Male     
                                                                                                                 2        M1519    
13    8    Chase Lewis              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:30 0:19:23 6:17  24  67.0       11       Male     
                                                                                                                 4        M2029    
14    91   Grant Goodman            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:31 0:19:30 6:17  15  69.0       12       Male     
                                                                                                                 3        M1519    
15    1007 Grace Gannon             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:43 0:19:42 6:21  19  75.0       3        Female   
                                                                                                                 2        F1519    
16    138  Daniel Carson            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:54 0:19:54 6:25  21  65.2       13       Male     
                                                                                                                 5        M2029    
17    1180 Michael Bourdukofsky     M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:19:55 0:19:54 6:25  39  68.4       14       Male     
                                                                                                                 5        M3039    
18    1003 Michelle Baxter          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:18 0:20:18 6:32  35  73.2       4        Female   
                                                                                                                 1        F3039    
19    90   Justin Goodman           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:20:21 0:20:20 6:33  46  70.4       15       Male     
                                                                                                                 2        M4049    
20    1167 Tyler Boyd               M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:20:56 0:20:53 6:45  30  62.3       16       Male     
                                                                                                                 6        M3039    
21    87   Tessa Ohara              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:01 0:21:01 6:46  18  70.6       5        Female   
                                                                                                                 3        F1519    
22    115  Andrew Bowler            M      San Carlos         CA    US      0:21:20 0:21:15 6:52  23  61.1       17       Male     
                                                                                                                 6        M2029    
23    1177 Chris Hines              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:27 0:21:26 6:55  14  63.9       18       Male     
                                                                                                                 1        M0114    
24    129  Matt Tompkins            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:33 0:21:33 6:56  16  61.5       19       Male     
                                                                                                                 4        M1519    
25    1178 Scot Hines               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:36 0:21:35 6:58  59  73.4       20       Male     
                                                                                                                 1        M5059    
26    88   Daniel Whitfield         M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:37 0:21:34 6:58  36  61.8       21       Male     
                                                                                                                 7        M3039    
27    95   S. Ikeda                 M      Fremont            CA    US      0:21:38 0:21:37 6:58  11  69.0       22       Male     
                                                                                                                 2        M0114    
28    1031 Dylan Lauwers            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:21:46 0:21:40 7:01  25  59.9       23       Male     
                                                                                                                 7        M2029    
29    1161 Abbi Boucher             F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:21:57 0:21:56 7:04  16  69.5       6        Female   
                                                                                                                 4        F1519    
30    1152 Michael Ulroan           M      Palmer             AK    US      0:22:02 0:22:01 7:06  30  59.1       24       Male     
                                                                                                                 8        M3039    
31    1091 Casey Kirkeby            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:03 0:21:59 7:06  33  59.7       25       Male     
                                                                                                                 9        M3039    
32    1030 Cameron McCormick        M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:07 0:22:01 7:08  24  59.0       26       Male     
                                                                                                                 8        M2029    
33    1118 Dylan West               M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:22:13 0:22:01 7:09  17  59.5       27       Male     
                                                                                                                 5        M1519    
34    1184 Kirsten Kolb             F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:22:37 0:22:25 7:17  43  69.0       7        Female   
                                                                                                                 1        F4049    
35    170  Ely Hawes                M      Girdwood           AK    US      0:22:44 0:22:41 7:19  14  60.4       28       Male     
                                                                                                                 3        M0114    
36    1049 Bruce Davison            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:48 0:22:47 7:21  70  76.7       29       Male     
                                                                                                                 1        M7079    
37    1101 Geremy Clarion           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:49 0:22:42 7:21  30  57.3       30       Male     
                                                                                                                 10       M3039    
38    1166 Chad Flanders            M      Saint Louis        MO    US      0:22:52 0:22:34 7:22  43  62.0       31       Male     
                                                                                                                 3        M4049    
39    1067 Carrie Setian            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:56 0:22:54 7:23  38  65.6       8        Female   
                                                                                                                 2        F3039    
40    1131 Julie Johnson            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:22:58 0:22:50 7:24  32  64.7       9        Female   
                                                                                                                 3        F3039    
41    1088 Dayton Denter            M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:23:01 0:22:51 7:25  19  56.8       32       Male     
                                                                                                                 6        M1519    
42    1128 Rob Parrish              M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:23:06 0:23:02 7:27  35  57.6       33       Male     
                                                                                                                 11       M3039    
43    1094 Elyse Delaney            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:15 0:23:10 7:29  26  63.7       10       Female   
                                                                                                                 2        F2029    
44    67   Melissa Reitz            F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:23:21 0:23:16 7:31  31  63.5       11       Female   
                                                                                                                 4        F3039    
45    1009 Mary Davison             F      Bristow            VA    US      0:23:24 0:23:23 7:32  45  67.2       12       Female   
                                                                                                                 2        F4049    
46    1139 Mason McCloskey          M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:27 0:23:16 7:33  26  55.8       34       Male     
                                                                                                                 9        M2029    
47    1150 Sean Paris               M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:23:34 0:23:30 7:35  33  55.9       35       Male     
                                                                                                                 12       M3039    
48    92   B. Goodman               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:35 0:23:34 7:36  11  63.3       36       Male     
                                                                                                                 4        M0114    
49    1097 Greg MacDonald           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:36 0:23:23 7:36  57  66.6       37       Male     
                                                                                                                 2        M5059    
50    1001 Larry Buskirk            M      Talkeetna          AK    US      0:23:51 0:23:49 7:41  67  71.2       38       Male     
                                                                                                                 1        M6069    
51    1172 Mikayla Savikko          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:53 0:23:48 7:42  34  62.3       13       Female   
                                                                                                                 5        F3039    
52    1093 Michelle Witt            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:23:55 0:23:52 7:42  36  62.4       14       Female   
                                                                                                                 6        F3039    
53    1106 Philip Alderfer          M      Homer              AK    US      0:23:56 0:23:43 7:43  50  62.2       39       Male     
                                                                                                                 3        M5059    
54    43   Joshua Lee               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:01 0:23:59 7:44  30  54.3       40       Male     
                                                                                                                 13       M3039    
55    1074 Brittany Sedlacek        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:14 0:24:11 7:48  32  61.1       15       Female   
                                                                                                                 7        F3039    
56    1017 Roman Rubio              F      Palmer             AK    US      0:24:29 0:24:10 7:53  36  61.7       16       Female   
                                                                                                                 8        F3039    
57    45   Ivy Bowler               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:42 0:24:41 7:57  33  60.0       17       Female   
                                                                                                                 9        F3039    
58    97   Stuart Ikeda             M      Fremont            CA    US      0:24:48 0:24:46 7:59  46  57.8       41       Male     
                                                                                                                 4        M4049    
59    166  Julia Thomas             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:53 0:24:48 8:01  14  63.6       18       Female   
                                                                                                                 1        F0114    
60    12   Nate Gandee              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:24:56 0:24:46 8:02  25  52.4       42       Male     
                                                                                                                 10       M2029    
61    108  John Pounds              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:01 0:24:52 8:04  23  52.2       43       Male     
                                                                                                                 11       M2029    
62    1035 Jaylee Brendel           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:04 0:24:55 8:04  33  59.4       19       Female   
                                                                                                                 10       F3039    
63    84   Benjamin McCormack       M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:04 0:25:04 8:04  14  54.7       44       Male     
                                                                                                                 5        M0114    
64    1042 Kylee Smith              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:05 0:24:52 8:05  19  59.4       20       Female   
                                                                                                                 5        F1519    
65    1095 Mark Frischkorn          M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:06 0:24:59 8:05  49  58.6       45       Male     
                                                                                                                 5        M4049    
66    56   Dan Baldwin              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:10 0:25:02 8:06  52  59.9       46       Male     
                                                                                                                 4        M5059    
67    168  Mikah Wedeking           M      Girdwood           AK    US      0:25:11 0:25:07 8:07  13  55.9       48       Male     
                                                                                                                 6        M0114    
68    1062 Matt Soule               M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:25:11 0:24:49 8:07  46  57.7       47       Male     
                                                                                                                 6        M4049    
69    1006 Jennifer Slaughter       F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:15 0:25:13 8:08  45  62.3       21       Female   
                                                                                                                 3        F4049    
70    1138 Pam Tittle               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:16 0:25:14 8:08  54  68.4       22       Female   
                                                                                                                 1        F5059    
71    63   Kirsten Brogan           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:18 0:25:15 8:09  47  63.4       23       Female   
                                                                                                                 4        F4049    
72    1115 Holly Olson              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:28 0:23:04 8:12  28  64.0       24       Female   
                                                                                                                 3        F2029    
73    1048 Jeff Estes               M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:25:29 0:25:15 8:12  44  55.8       49       Male     
                                                                                                                 7        M4049    
74    1090 Dylan Denter             M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:25:38 0:25:26 8:15  22  51.0       50       Male     
                                                                                                                 12       M2029    
75    1170 Alexander Heggen         M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:25:46 0:25:43 8:18  42  54.1       51       Male     
                                                                                                                 8        M4049    
76    81   Chuck Speight            M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:25:46 0:25:39 8:18  72  69.9       52       Male     
                                                                                                                 2        M7079    
77    30   Kevin Harris             M      Anchorageh         AK    US      0:25:54 0:25:49 8:21  50  57.1       53       Male     
                                                                                                                 5        M5059    
78    1033 Taylor Crocker           M      Palmer             AK    US      0:25:54 0:25:40 8:21  31  50.8       54       Male     
                                                                                                                 14       M3039    
79    1188 Nina Schwinghammer       F      Juneau             AK    US      0:25:59 0:25:53 8:22  32  57.1       25       Female   
                                                                                                                 11       F3039    
80    145  Kristi Tanaka            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:05 0:25:58 8:24  25  56.9       26       Female   
                                                                                                                 4        F2029    
81    175  Brea Harris              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:07 0:25:58 8:25  25  56.9       27       Female   
                                                                                                                 5        F2029    
82    85   Maia McCormack           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:10 0:26:01 8:26  13  61.9       28       Female   
                                                                                                                 2        F0114    
83    1045 Carlo Rapanut            M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:26:11 0:26:07 8:26  44  54.0       55       Male     
                                                                                                                 9        M4049    
84    1052 Brandon Childers         M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:26:14 0:26:09 8:27  26  49.6       56       Male     
                                                                                                                 13       M2029    
85    1084 Ben Krisher              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:18 0:26:04 8:28  34  50.6       57       Male     
                                                                                                                 15       M3039    
86    1107 Tc Liu                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:33 0:26:21 8:33  47  60.7       29       Female   
                                                                                                                 5        F4049    
87    1034 Melanie Dickson          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:37 0:26:32 8:34  36  56.2       30       Female   
                                                                                                                 12       F3039    
88    1114 Beverly Tsai             F      Seattle            WA    US      0:26:41 0:26:30 8:36  30  55.7       31       Female   
                                                                                                                 13       F3039    
89    1140 Ed Sears                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:44 0:26:34 8:37  47  54.3       58       Male     
                                                                                                                 10       M4049    
90    1136 Christopher Doucette     M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:49 0:26:45 8:38  45  53.1       59       Male     
                                                                                                                 11       M4049    
91    1098 Michelle Cox             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:54 0:26:51 8:40  32  55.1       32       Female   
                                                                                                                 14       F3039    
92    123  Stephanie Massie         F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:26:55 0:26:45 8:40  44  58.3       33       Female   
                                                                                                                 6        F4049    
93    44   Holly Bowler             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:26:57 0:26:54 8:41  24  54.9       34       Female   
                                                                                                                 6        F2029    
94    1169 Andrea Barnes            F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:26:59 0:26:47 8:41  34  55.4       35       Female   
                                                                                                                 15       F3039    
95    1126 Shawn George             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:05 0:26:48 8:43  26  48.4       60       Male     
                                                                                                                 14       M2029    
96    1117 Melinda Reynolds         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:07 0:26:52 8:44  46  59.0       36       Female   
                                                                                                                 7        F4049    
97    1054 Jess Johnson             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:17 0:26:54 8:47  49  54.4       61       Male     
                                                                                                                 12       M4049    
98    32   Ashley Mattson           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:24 0:27:07 8:50  34  54.7       37       Female   
                                                                                                                 16       F3039    
99    49   Diane Gordaoff           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:33 0:27:30 8:53  54  62.8       38       Female   
                                                                                                                 2        F5059    
100   1060 Richard Foster           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:37 0:27:21 8:54  55  56.1       62       Male     
                                                                                                                 6        M5059    
101   154  Kiara Yoder              F      Canby              OR    US      0:27:38 0:27:29 8:54  34  54.0       39       Female   
                                                                                                                 17       F3039    
102   1023 Michael Venning          M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:27:39 0:27:28 8:54  38  49.2       63       Male     
                                                                                                                 16       M3039    
103   33   Bethany Essary           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:45 0:27:29 8:56  35  54.1       40       Female   
                                                                                                                 18       F3039    
104   1055 Jennifer Midthun         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:27:47 0:27:29 8:57  35  54.1       41       Female   
                                                                                                                 19       F3039    
105   1022 Laura Venning            F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:27:52 0:27:39 8:59  37  54.1       42       Female   
                                                                                                                 20       F3039    
106   1065 Afton Milliman           F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:27:53 0:27:40 8:59  17  54.2       43       Female   
                                                                                                                 6        F1519    
107   1064 Perry Lundgren           M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:27:59 0:27:47 9:01  17  47.2       64       Male     
                                                                                                                 7        M1519    
108   98   Jaden Reynolds           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:08 0:27:52 9:04  14  49.2       65       Male     
                                                                                                                 7        M0114    
109   1020 Stephen Crook            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:13 0:28:08 9:05  61  57.2       66       Male     
                                                                                                                 2        M6069    
110   1018 Jennifer McGrath         F      Palmer             AK    US      0:28:17 0:27:58 9:07  43  55.3       44       Female   
                                                                                                                 8        F4049    
111   146  Graeme Hopewell          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:18 0:28:11 9:07  38  53.3       45       Female   
                                                                                                                 21       F3039    
112   70   B. Droessler             M      Black Earth        WI    US      0:28:19 0:28:05 9:07  12  51.4       67       Male     
                                                                                                                 8        M0114    
113   1100 Jason Jukes              M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:28:20 0:28:08 9:07  38  48.0       68       Male     
                                                                                                                 17       M3039    
114   1122 Nathan Schlimgen         M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:28:20 0:28:07 9:08  45  50.6       69       Male     
                                                                                                                 13       M4049    
115   1168 Juliet Garcia            F      Geneva             NY    US      0:28:26 0:28:08 9:09  26  52.5       46       Female   
                                                                                                                 7        F2029    
116   47   Steve Dwyer              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:26 0:28:19 9:09  60  56.4       70       Male     
                                                                                                                 3        M6069    
117   69   Raymond Droessler        M      Jber               AK    US      0:28:29 0:28:11 9:10  41  49.0       71       Male     
                                                                                                                 14       M4049    
118   1014 William Griffith         M      Chapman            KS    US      0:28:38 0:28:36 9:13  47  50.4       72       Male     
                                                                                                                 15       M4049    
119   1099 Andrea Dimick            F      JBER               AK    US      0:28:39 0:28:28 9:14  39  53.0       47       Female   
                                                                                                                 22       F3039    
120   144  Gabriel Clingingsmith    M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:28:42 0:28:29 9:14  13  49.3       73       Male     
                                                                                                                 9        M0114    
121   1151 Breanna Bence            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:45 0:28:39 9:16  26  51.5       48       Female   
                                                                                                                 8        F2029    
122   1189 Travis Alatalo           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:45 0:28:40 9:16  28  45.3       74       Male     
                                                                                                                 15       M2029    
123   1109 Carly Fielding           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:51 0:28:40 9:17  28  51.5       49       Female   
                                                                                                                 9        F2029    
124   1179 Leslie Boughton          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:51 0:28:29 9:18  48  56.8       50       Female   
                                                                                                                 9        F4049    
125   1053 Gary Janes               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:53 0:28:34 9:18  40  48.0       75       Male     
                                                                                                                 16       M4049    
126   1058 Sarah Kleedehn           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:56 0:28:48 9:19  65  68.5       51       Female   
                                                                                                                 1        F6069    
127   1134 Melissa Gray             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:28:56 0:28:46 9:19  40  52.7       52       Female   
                                                                                                                 10       F4049    
128   1133 Travis Hall              M      Soldotna           AK    US      0:28:56 0:28:31 9:19  31  45.8       76       Male     
                                                                                                                 18       M3039    
129   103  Bill Montross            M      Oak Harbor         WA    US      0:28:57 0:28:38 9:20  62  56.7       77       Male     
                                                                                                                 4        M6069    
130   21   Jen Desruisseau          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:00 0:28:53 9:20  46  54.9       53       Female   
                                                                                                                 11       F4049    
131   1163 Holly Herring            F      CHUGIAK            AK    US      0:29:02 0:28:48 9:21  36  51.7       55       Female   
                                                                                                                 23       F3039    
132   1130 Jennifer Van Muijen      F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:02 0:28:53 9:21  40  52.5       54       Female   
                                                                                                                 12       F4049    
133   1162 Sarah Garcia             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:29:03 0:28:49 9:21  37  51.9       56       Female   
                                                                                                                 24       F3039    
134   1108 Natalie Droessler        F      Black Earth        WI    US      0:29:04 0:28:47 9:22  43  53.7       57       Female   
                                                                                                                 13       F4049    
135   1173 Beth Calabro             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:05 0:28:54 9:22  40  52.5       58       Female   
                                                                                                                 14       F4049    
136   121  B. Wedeking              M      Girdwood           AK    US      0:29:07 0:29:07 9:23  10  53.3       78       Male     
                                                                                                                 10       M0114    
137   1015 Amber Parker             F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:29:08 0:29:01 9:23  37  51.6       59       Female   
                                                                                                                 25       F3039    
138   1071 Tara Vicente             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:08 0:28:54 9:23  41  52.8       60       Female   
                                                                                                                 15       F4049    
139   23   Becca Land               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:09 0:28:53 9:23  20  51.1       61       Female   
                                                                                                                 10       F2029    
140   1027 Anne Morrison            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:09 0:28:45 9:23  38  52.2       62       Female   
                                                                                                                 26       F3039    
141   1026 Robert Schroeter         M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:09 0:28:46 9:23  39  47.3       79       Male     
                                                                                                                 19       M3039    
142   1070 Mandy Larose             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:10 0:29:01 9:24  43  53.3       63       Female   
                                                                                                                 16       F4049    
143   118  Mariah Rodgers           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:13 0:28:52 9:24  24  51.2       64       Female   
                                                                                                                 11       F2029    
144   1146 Jaquelyn Allan           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:16 0:28:47 9:25  30  51.3       65       Female   
                                                                                                                 27       F3039    
145   66   Robert Gransbury Ii      M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:19 0:26:39 9:26  37  50.3       80       Male     
                                                                                                                 20       M3039    
146   1125 Natalie Bickers          F      Palmer             AK    US      0:29:20 0:29:05 9:27  43  53.2       66       Female   
                                                                                                                 17       F4049    
147   1171 Shellanie Martinez       F      Oak Harbor         WA    US      0:29:21 0:29:12 9:27  33  50.7       67       Female   
                                                                                                                 28       F3039    
148   1073 Dylan Snyder             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:22 0:29:07 9:27  26  44.6       81       Male     
                                                                                                                 16       M2029    
149   1144 Shannon Clem             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:27 0:29:03 9:29  40  47.2       82       Male     
                                                                                                                 17       M4049    
150   1013 Frank Thomson            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:28 0:29:19 9:29  69  59.0       83       Male     
                                                                                                                 5        M6069    
151   165  Abby Thomas              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:30 0:29:23 9:30  16  51.9       68       Female   
                                                                                                                 7        F1519    
152   73   Jake Stephl              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:30 0:29:25 9:30  27  44.1       84       Male     
                                                                                                                 17       M2029    
153   1046 Rachel Chace             F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:29:30 0:29:23 9:30  32  50.3       69       Female   
                                                                                                                 29       F3039    
154   1068 Tiffany Briggs           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:34 0:29:32 9:31  42  52.0       70       Female   
                                                                                                                 18       F4049    
155   1148 A. Mann                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:29:38 0:29:24 9:32  9   61.0       71       Female   
                                                                                                                 3        F0114    
156   149  Carrie Grill             F      Spring Lake        MI    US      0:29:43 0:29:20 9:34  36  50.8       72       Female   
                                                                                                                 30       F3039    
157   1004 Jane Buskirk             F      Talkeetna          AK    US      0:29:45 0:29:42 9:35  62  64.0       73       Female   
                                                                                                                 2        F6069    
158   1089 Deann Denter             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:29:47 0:29:33 9:35  48  54.7       74       Female   
                                                                                                                 19       F4049    
159   173  Rebecca Boyer            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:50 0:29:39 9:37  28  49.8       75       Female   
                                                                                                                 12       F2029    
160   152  Randy Macaraeg           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:51 0:29:18 9:37  31  44.5       85       Male     
                                                                                                                 21       M3039    
161   111  Mary Cox                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:29:51 0:29:42 9:37  60  62.4       76       Female   
                                                                                                                 3        F6069    
162   1072 Kelly Mazzei             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:04 0:29:56 9:41  54  57.7       77       Female   
                                                                                                                 3        F5059    
163   164  Steven Thomas            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:05 0:29:57 9:41  50  49.2       86       Male     
                                                                                                                 7        M5059    
164   1043 Cynthia Smith            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:07 0:29:55 9:42  53  57.1       78       Female   
                                                                                                                 4        F5059    
165   101  A. Minnick               F      East Lansing       MI    US      0:30:16 0:30:11 9:45  11  56.0       79       Female   
                                                                                                                 4        F0114    
166   1129 Summer Minnick           F      East Lansing       MI    US      0:30:16 0:30:12 9:45  41  50.5       80       Female   
                                                                                                                 20       F4049    
167   2    K. Hudson                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:17 0:29:54 9:45  7   61.2       87       Male     
                                                                                                                 11       M0114    
168   1080 Laura Burzinski          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:19 0:29:59 9:46  60  61.8       82       Female   
                                                                                                                 4        F6069    
169   1016 Joyce Hudson             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:19 0:29:57 9:46  35  49.6       81       Female   
                                                                                                                 31       F3039    
170   7    Emma Lewis               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:20 0:30:09 9:46  25  49.0       83       Female   
                                                                                                                 13       F2029    
171   1113 Stephanie Garlock        F      Washington         DC    US      0:30:21 0:30:09 9:46  27  49.0       84       Female   
                                                                                                                 14       F2029    
172   1183 Kristin Reardon          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:22 0:29:55 9:47  40  50.7       85       Female   
                                                                                                                 21       F4049    
173   24   Unknown Runner                                                   0:30:25 0:30:06 9:48                                   
174   1039 Achilles Sargento        M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:29 0:29:47 9:49  46  48.1       88       Male     
                                                                                                                 18       M4049    
175   1087 Amy Devereux             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:30 0:30:19 9:49  40  50.0       86       Female   
                                                                                                                 22       F4049    
176   1057 Mari Rueter              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:36 0:30:27 9:51  31  48.5       87       Female   
                                                                                                                 32       F3039    
177   16   Holly Roberts            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:37 0:30:23 9:52  36  49.0       88       Female   
                                                                                                                 33       F3039    
178   1041 Bronwyn Haynes           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:38 0:30:22 9:52  50  54.4       89       Female   
                                                                                                                 5        F5059    
179   1061 Candi Caravelle          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:56 0:30:46 9:58  40  49.3       90       Female   
                                                                                                                 23       F4049    
180   1075 Veronica Denison         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:30:58 0:30:44 9:58  29  48.0       91       Female   
                                                                                                                 15       F2029    
181   1029 Christina Morgan         F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:31:05 0:30:48 10:01 32  48.0       92       Female   
                                                                                                                 34       F3039    
182   1028 Tessa Johrendt           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:05 0:30:48 10:01 33  48.1       93       Female   
                                                                                                                 35       F3039    
183   1096 Julie Aloysius           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:25 0:31:06 10:07 47  51.4       94       Female   
                                                                                                                 24       F4049    
184   1047 Edward Hills             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:29 0:31:10 10:08 56  49.6       89       Male     
                                                                                                                 8        M5059    
185   55   Hannah Toomey            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:30 0:31:24 10:09 29  47.0       95       Female   
                                                                                                                 16       F2029    
186   58   Alex Swalling            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:39 0:31:18 10:11 24  47.2       96       Female   
                                                                                                                 17       F2029    
187   1142 Deana Glick              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:42 0:31:36 10:13 30  46.7       97       Female   
                                                                                                                 36       F3039    
188   1076 Pamela Obrien            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:31:43 0:31:27 10:13 60  58.9       98       Female   
                                                                                                                 5        F6069    
189   1011 Caye Moberg              F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:31:59 0:31:36 10:18 52  53.4       99       Female   
                                                                                                                 6        F5059    
190   22   Christopher Dietrich     M      Palmer             AK    US      0:32:18 0:32:11 10:24 36  41.4       90       Male     
                                                                                                                 22       M3039    
191   1078 Trish Lacey              F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:32:19 0:32:01 10:24 57  55.9       100      Female   
                                                                                                                 7        F5059    
192   1079 Diane Johannes           F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:32:19 0:32:02 10:24 38  46.9       101      Female   
                                                                                                                 37       F3039    
193   153  Carolyn Yoder            F      Canby              OR    US      0:32:24 0:32:14 10:26 63  59.7       102      Female   
                                                                                                                 6        F6069    
194   1019 Devin Ogg                M      Jber               AK    US      0:32:28 0:32:10 10:27 32  40.7       91       Male     
                                                                                                                 23       M3039    
195   1021 Kristen Bearden          F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:32:35 0:32:27 10:30 30  45.5       103      Female   
                                                                                                                 38       F3039    
196   1176 Celia Rozen              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:41 0:32:21 10:31 63  59.5       104      Female   
                                                                                                                 7        F6069    
197   113  Amanda Joy Myers         F      John Day           OR    US      0:32:42 0:32:24 10:32 31  45.6       105      Female   
                                                                                                                 39       F3039    
198   1077 Laura Rosen              F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:32:45 0:32:21 10:33 53  52.8       106      Female   
                                                                                                                 8        F5059    
199   1187 Caleb Sutton             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:51 0:32:29 10:35 36  41.0       92       Male     
                                                                                                                 24       M3039    
200   125  Kerstin Lamberson        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:53 0:32:40 10:35 30  45.2       107      Female   
                                                                                                                 40       F3039    
201   57   Kim Baldwin              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:03 0:32:54 10:39 54  52.5       108      Female   
                                                                                                                 9        F5059    
202   1182 Linda Remaley            F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:33:05 0:32:49 10:39 52  51.4       109      Female   
                                                                                                                 10       F5059    
203   140  Nathan Keays             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:10 0:32:41 10:41 38  41.4       93       Male     
                                                                                                                 25       M3039    
204   1164 Terry Lewis              M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:33:10 0:32:45 10:41 51  45.4       94       Male     
                                                                                                                 9        M5059    
205   158  Alli Hagen               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:11 0:32:58 10:41 18  45.0       111      Female   
                                                                                                                 8        F1519    
206   155  Duke Minnery             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:11 0:32:57 10:41 18  39.5       95       Male     
                                                                                                                 8        M1519    
207   157  Savanna Minnery          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:11 0:32:57 10:41 21  44.8       110      Female   
                                                                                                                 18       F2029    
208   1111 Brenda Beesley           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:16 0:32:54 10:43 56  53.7       112      Female   
                                                                                                                 11       F5059    
209   142  Rosanna Lewis            F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:33:19 0:32:54 10:44 42  46.7       113      Female   
                                                                                                                 25       F4049    
210   105  Ronald Bates             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:22 0:33:00 10:45 60  48.4       96       Male     
                                                                                                                 6        M6069    
211   1037 Jessica Maves            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:39 0:33:18 10:50 40  45.5       114      Female   
                                                                                                                 26       F4049    
212   1038 Kelley Maves             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:40 0:33:16 10:50 40  41.2       97       Male     
                                                                                                                 19       M4049    
213   179  Kellie Sutfin            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:46 0:33:27 10:53 24  44.1       115      Female   
                                                                                                                 19       F2029    
214   94   J. Ikeda                 F      Fremont            CA    US      0:33:51 0:33:29 10:54 10  51.9       116      Female   
                                                                                                                 5        F0114    
215   93   Joann Ikeda              F      Fremont            CA    US      0:33:51 0:33:30 10:54 44  46.5       117      Female   
                                                                                                                 27       F4049    
216   1086 Abigail Arima            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:54 0:33:25 10:55 36  44.6       118      Female   
                                                                                                                 41       F3039    
217   1143 Jeremy Maxie             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:58 0:33:23 10:56 40  41.1       98       Male     
                                                                                                                 20       M4049    
218   107  M. Whelan                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:34:02 0:33:40 10:57 12  49.0       119      Female   
                                                                                                                 6        F0114    
219   106  Bruce Nelson             M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:34:02 0:33:41 10:58 60  47.4       99       Male     
                                                                                                                 7        M6069    
220   89   Alison McCarrey          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:04 0:33:55 10:58 38  44.3       120      Female   
                                                                                                                 42       F3039    
221   1127 Amanda Parrish           F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:34:14 0:34:09 11:01 31  43.2       121      Female   
                                                                                                                 43       F3039    
222   1085 Cynthia McElroy          F      Jber               AK    US      0:34:22 0:33:55 11:04 58  53.4       122      Female   
                                                                                                                 12       F5059    
223   1141 Matt Nedom               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:25 0:34:09 11:05 55  44.9       100      Male     
                                                                                                                 10       M5059    
224   40   B. Boquist               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:29 0:34:00 11:06 6   57.9       101      Male     
                                                                                                                 12       M0114    
225   112  Paul Hail                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:41 0:34:24 11:10 49  42.5       102      Male     
                                                                                                                 21       M4049    
226   1032 Heather Placzek          F      Palmer             AK    US      0:34:42 0:34:05 11:11 34  43.5       123      Female   
                                                                                                                 44       F3039    
227   126  Kaylee Merrill           F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:34:43 0:34:20 11:11 17  43.7       124      Female   
                                                                                                                 9        F1519    
228   151  Christina Lee            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:45 0:34:12 11:11 30  43.2       125      Female   
                                                                                                                 45       F3039    
229   64   B. Brogan                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:50 0:31:47 11:13 10  54.7       126      Female   
                                                                                                                 7        F0114    
230   1    Dennis Alzheimer         M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:56 0:34:54 11:15 28  37.2       103      Male     
                                                                                                                 18       M2029    
231   10   Brian Coy                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:34:58 0:34:49 11:16 56  44.4       104      Male     
                                                                                                                 11       M5059    
232   1044 Patricia O'Gorman        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:02 0:34:46 11:17 70  60.7       127      Female   
                                                                                                                 1        F7079    
233   147  Melanie Bartenstein      F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:14 0:34:55 11:21 22  42.3       128      Female   
                                                                                                                 20       F2029    
234   148  Muriel Walatka           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:15 0:34:55 11:21 21  42.3       129      Female   
                                                                                                                 21       F2029    
235   1092 Samantha Gunes           F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:35:33 0:35:24 11:27 50  46.7       130      Female   
                                                                                                                 13       F5059    
236   169  Bella Kari               F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:35:37 0:35:32 11:28 14  44.4       131      Female   
                                                                                                                 8        F0114    
237   15   Megan Perkins-Norgaard   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:37 0:35:20 11:28 58  44.5       105      Male     
                                                                                                                 12       M5059    
238   83   Suzanne Hull             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:44 0:35:33 11:30 49  46.0       132      Female   
                                                                                                                 28       F4049    
239   167  Katra Wedeking           F      Girdwood           AK    US      0:35:46 0:35:29 11:31 44  43.9       133      Female   
                                                                                                                 29       F4049    
240   1010 Charles Hacker           M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:35:49 0:35:08 11:32 38  38.5       106      Male     
                                                                                                                 26       M3039    
241   71   Alejandra Robinson       F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:05 0:35:49 11:37 42  42.9       134      Female   
                                                                                                                 30       F4049    
242   86   Shana Hacker             F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:36:10 0:35:28 11:39 35  41.9       135      Female   
                                                                                                                 46       F3039    
243   1116 Joan Nelson              F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:36:19 0:36:05 11:42 55  48.4       136      Female   
                                                                                                                 14       F5059    
244   1181 Abigail Brennan          F      AnchorageAnchirage AK    US      0:36:23 0:36:03 11:43 31  41.0       137      Female   
                                                                                                                 47       F3039    
245   1135 Rennea Goff              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:24 0:36:04 11:43 39  41.8       138      Female   
                                                                                                                 48       F3039    
246   51   Madysen Callies          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:24 0:36:07 11:43 16  42.2       139      Female   
                                                                                                                 10       F1519    
247   52   Austyn Graff-Howell      F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:27 0:36:09 11:44 20  40.8       140      Female   
                                                                                                                 22       F2029    
248   141  Sakina Kurani            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:37 0:36:12 11:48 14  43.6       141      Female   
                                                                                                                 9        F0114    
249   1069 Faith Kelly              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:38 0:36:28 11:48 41  41.8       142      Female   
                                                                                                                 31       F4049    
250   156  Kimberly Minnery         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:51 0:36:36 11:52 50  45.1       143      Female   
                                                                                                                 15       F5059    
251   117  A. Nedom                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:54 0:36:38 11:53 7   52.6       144      Female   
                                                                                                                 10       F0114    
252   18   Carmela Warfield         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:36:57 0:36:53 11:54 43  41.9       145      Female   
                                                                                                                 32       F4049    
253   17   J. Warfield Ii           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:00 0:36:56 11:55 9   44.1       107      Male     
                                                                                                                 13       M0114    
254   1008 Bill Kane                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:09 0:36:53 11:58 64  44.8       108      Male     
                                                                                                                 8        M6069    
255   150  Ginni Burbridge          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:14 0:36:57 11:59 58  49.0       146      Female   
                                                                                                                 16       F5059    
256   137  Merissa Pimenta          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:15 0:37:11 12:00 23  39.7       147      Female   
                                                                                                                 23       F2029    
257   48   Lauren Whiteside         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:15 0:37:08 12:00 35  40.0       148      Female   
                                                                                                                 49       F3039    
258   68   Thomas Meacham           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:37 0:37:29 12:07 75  50.0       109      Male     
                                                                                                                 3        M7079    
259   1149 Angela Kuest             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:57 0:26:58 12:13 43  57.4       149      Female   
                                                                                                                 33       F4049    
260   162  Brittany Britch          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:03 0:37:53 12:15 26  39.0       150      Female   
                                                                                                                 24       F2029    
261   163  Kristina Miller          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:04 0:37:53 12:15 33  39.1       151      Female   
                                                                                                                 50       F3039    
262   1175 Emily Rosser             F      Palmer             AK    US      0:38:14 0:37:53 12:19 28  39.0       152      Female   
                                                                                                                 25       F2029    
263   1174 Amanda Sparks            F      Palmer             AK    US      0:38:14 0:37:53 12:19 30  39.0       153      Female   
                                                                                                                 51       F3039    
264   135  Gabby Couey              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:25 0:37:48 12:22 24  39.1       154      Female   
                                                                                                                 26       F2029    
265   1160 Tyler Couey              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:27 0:37:50 12:23 26  34.3       110      Male     
                                                                                                                 19       M2029    
266   1059 Sandi Fredrickson        F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:36 0:38:11 12:26 57  46.8       155      Female   
                                                                                                                 17       F5059    
267   72   Malia Wilson             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:37 0:38:23 12:26 36  38.8       156      Female   
                                                                                                                 52       F3039    
268   128  Michael Ruffolo          M      Waukesha           WI    US      0:38:38 0:38:03 12:26 37  35.3       111      Male     
                                                                                                                 27       M3039    
269   1123 Iris Klingler            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:40 0:38:36 12:27 25  38.3       157      Female   
                                                                                                                 27       F2029    
270   114  Anonymous Participant    F                               US      0:38:40 0:38:14 12:27 41  39.9       158      Female   
                                                                                                                 34       F4049    
271   161  Tim Lemaire              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:48 0:38:19 12:30 39  35.5       112      Male     
                                                                                                                 28       M3039    
272   160  Jessica Lemaire          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:50 0:38:21 12:30 39  39.3       159      Female   
                                                                                                                 53       F3039    
273   110  Anonymous Participant    F                               US      0:38:56 0:38:39 12:32 49  42.3       160      Female   
                                                                                                                 35       F4049    
274   79   Thomas Crine             M      Sharpsburg         GA    US      0:38:58 0:38:44 12:33 75  48.4       113      Male     
                                                                                                                 4        M7079    
275   41   Shauna Boquist           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:00 0:38:34 12:34 39  39.1       161      Female   
                                                                                                                 54       F3039    
276   39   B. Boquist               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:02 0:38:34 12:34 8   44.6       114      Male     
                                                                                                                 14       M0114    
277   42   Craig Breshears          M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:25 0:39:16 12:42 56  39.3       115      Male     
                                                                                                                 13       M5059    
278   1185 Krystle Penaflor         F      Bethel             AK    US      0:39:32 0:39:20 12:44 34  37.7       162      Female   
                                                                                                                 55       F3039    
279   1147 Lexy Willis              F      Kiana              AK    US      0:39:32 0:39:20 12:44 28  37.5       163      Female   
                                                                                                                 28       F2029    
280   1186 Tony Willis              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:32 0:39:20 12:44 37  38.1       164      Female   
                                                                                                                 56       F3039    
281   1112 Denise Baldwin           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:39 0:39:26 12:46 65  50.0       165      Female   
                                                                                                                 8        F6069    
282   3    John Saville             M      Corona             CA    US      0:39:47 0:39:38 12:49 66  42.4       116      Male     
                                                                                                                 9        M6069    
283   139  Michael Keays            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:48 0:39:21 12:49 14  34.8       117      Male     
                                                                                                                 15       M0114    
284   143  Tiffany Kurani           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:50 0:39:24 12:50 36  37.8       166      Female   
                                                                                                                 57       F3039    
285   1082 Echo McDonald            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:03 0:39:47 12:54 53  42.9       167      Female   
                                                                                                                 18       F5059    
286   1083 Dawn Hansen              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:03 0:39:47 12:54 57  45.0       168      Female   
                                                                                                                 19       F5059    
287   5    Riley Hill               F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:40:10 0:39:49 12:56 13  40.5       169      Female   
                                                                                                                 11       F0114    
288   6    Suelyn Van Brunt         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:33 0:40:11 13:03 59  45.6       170      Female   
                                                                                                                 20       F5059    
289   4    Jamie Hill               F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:40:51 0:40:26 13:09 37  37.0       171      Female   
                                                                                                                 58       F3039    
290   1051 Sarah Deuling            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:19 0:40:59 13:18 36  36.4       172      Female   
                                                                                                                 59       F3039    
291   1005 Peggee Larkin            F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:41:20 0:41:11 13:19 42  37.3       173      Female   
                                                                                                                 36       F4049    
292   1002 Daniel Lauseng           M      Saint Francis      MN    US      0:41:21 0:41:11 13:19 47  35.0       118      Male     
                                                                                                                 22       M4049    
293   9    Robin Coy                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:41:21 0:41:11 13:19 55  42.4       174      Female   
                                                                                                                 21       F5059    
294   1102 Trudi Livermont          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:33 0:40:08 13:23 44  38.8       175      Female   
                                                                                                                 37       F4049    
295   82   Cecile Bartolome         F      Plano              TX    US      0:41:38 0:41:07 13:24 47  38.9       176      Female   
                                                                                                                 38       F4049    
296   1024 Cori Steed               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:43 0:41:19 13:26 36  36.1       177      Female   
                                                                                                                 60       F3039    
297   46   Katherine Kepner         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:59 0:41:45 13:31 26  35.4       178      Female   
                                                                                                                 29       F2029    
298   1036 Judy Krier               F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:42:23 0:42:04 13:39 61  44.6       179      Female   
                                                                                                                 9        F6069    
299   1120 Jolene McDowell          F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:42:25 0:42:00 13:40 43  36.8       180      Female   
                                                                                                                 39       F4049    
300   1040 Denise Demetree-Trombley F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:43:05 0:42:39 13:52 51  39.2       181      Female   
                                                                                                                 22       F5059    
301   1190 Lisa Losordo-Santo       F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:05 0:42:41 13:52 45  36.8       182      Female   
                                                                                                                 40       F4049    
302   65   Robert Gransbury         M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:17 0:40:38 13:56 61  39.6       119      Male     
                                                                                                                 10       M6069    
303   78   Erin Wade                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:19 0:43:19 13:57 35  34.3       183      Female   
                                                                                                                 61       F3039    
304   1137 Therese Tamarra          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:13 0:44:10 14:14 46  35.9       184      Female   
                                                                                                                 41       F4049    
305   1105 Farrah Weinert           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:20 0:43:58 14:17 41  34.7       185      Female   
                                                                                                                 42       F4049    
306   19   Ruth Anderson            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:17 0:44:58 14:35 64  43.3       186      Female   
                                                                                                                 10       F6069    
307   80   Ann Speight              F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:45:20 0:45:00 14:36 70  46.9       187      Female   
                                                                                                                 2        F7079    
308   127  Kellie Merrill           F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:45:28 0:45:05 14:38 44  34.6       188      Female   
                                                                                                                 43       F4049    
309   1132 Kate Day                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:44 0:45:37 14:44 29  32.4       189      Female   
                                                                                                                 30       F2029    
310   54   Vanessa Jagasia          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:54 0:45:48 14:47 32  32.3       190      Female   
                                                                                                                 62       F3039    
311   50   Richard Renwick          M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:23 0:46:20 14:56 49  31.6       120      Male     
                                                                                                                 23       M4049    
312   116  S. Nedom                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:27 0:46:11 14:57 11  36.6       191      Female   
                                                                                                                 12       F0114    
313   178  Rebecca Koford           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:28 0:46:21 14:58 34  32.0       192      Female   
                                                                                                                 63       F3039    
314   53   Nina Wladkowski          F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:29 0:46:22 14:58 29  31.8       193      Female   
                                                                                                                 31       F2029    
315   14   Patrick Flanigin         M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:47 0:48:23 15:43 64  34.1       121      Male     
                                                                                                                 11       M6069    
316   13   Mary Flanigin            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:48 0:48:23 15:43 68  42.4       194      Female   
                                                                                                                 11       F6069    
317   1066 Summer Wheeler           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:14 0:49:54 16:10 40  30.4       195      Female   
                                                                                                                 44       F4049    
318   1050 Lorna Collins            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:15 0:49:55 16:11 53  34.2       196      Female   
                                                                                                                 23       F5059    
319   60   Michelle Wilkinson       F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:18 0:49:58 16:12 32  29.6       197      Female   
                                                                                                                 64       F3039    
320   119  Jim Case                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:14 0:51:00 16:30 74  36.2       122      Male     
                                                                                                                 5        M7079    
321   172  Kimberly Gregory         F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:15 0:52:39 17:09 35  28.2       198      Female   
                                                                                                                 65       F3039    
322   174  K. Murphy                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:55 0:53:19 17:22 9   33.6       199      Female   
                                                                                                                 13       F0114    
323   159  Leslie Heggen            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:08 0:55:27 18:04 36  26.9       200      Female   
                                                                                                                 66       F3039    
324   102  Shanna Courson           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:40 0:56:21 18:15 31  26.2       201      Female   
                                                                                                                 67       F3039    
325   548  Joanna Paris             F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:58:04 0:58:04 18:42 34  25.5       202      Female   
                                                                                                                 68       F3039    
326   25   Laura Schneller          F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:59:34 0:59:03 19:11 41  25.8       203      Female   
                                                                                                                 45       F4049    
327   28   Marti Scherbert          F      West Bend          WI    US      0:59:35 0:59:04 19:11 66  33.9       204      Female   
                                                                                                                 12       F6069    
328   27   Lucas Schneller          M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:59:36 0:59:01 19:11 40  23.2       123      Male     
                                                                                                                 24       M4049    
329   26   D. Schneller             F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:59:36 0:59:04 19:11 5   35.7       205      Female   
                                                                                                                 14       F0114    
330   59   Wyeth Kirkeby            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:56 1:01:48 19:56 35  24.1       206      Female   
                                                                                                                 69       F3039    
331   171  Sanna Doucette           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:58 1:01:48 19:57 40  24.5       207      Female   
                                                                                                                 46       F4049    
332   75   Rachel Simpson           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:06 1:02:01 20:00 38  24.2       208      Female   
                                                                                                                 70       F3039    
333   74   Mary Ellen Simpson       F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:07 1:02:02 20:00 35  24.0       209      Female   
                                                                                                                 71       F3039    
334   122  Sadie Steiner            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:51 1:01:54 20:14 21  23.9       210      Female   
                                                                                                                 32       F2029    
335   120  Natalie Wilson           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:51 1:01:55 20:14 24  23.8       211      Female   
                                                                                                                 33       F2029    
336   100  Sarah Ottum              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:08 1:02:23 20:19 30  23.7       212      Female   
                                                                                                                 72       F3039    
337   130  Jason Jacob              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:04 1:04:04 20:38 41  21.5       124      Male     
                                                                                                                 25       M4049    
338   180  Abdou Ceesay             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:05 1:04:05 20:38 35  20.7       125      Male     
                                                                                                                 29       M3039    
339   36   Jan Pendleton            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:41 1:05:42 21:28 26  22.5       213      Female   
                                                                                                                 34       F2029    
340   31   Debra Skoog              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:45 1:06:15 21:29 50  24.9       214      Female   
                                                                                                                 24       F5059    
341   62   Ayesha Abdul-Jillil      F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:15 1:07:11 21:39 33  22.0       215      Female   
                                                                                                                 73       F3039    
342   76   Ginny Steele             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:17 1:06:23 21:40 42  23.1       216      Female   
                                                                                                                 47       F4049    
343   77   Jerry Moore              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:22 1:06:29 21:41 40  20.6       126      Male     
                                                                                                                 26       M4049    
344   35   Melanie Johnson          F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:51 1:06:53 21:51 40  22.7       217      Female   
                                                                                                                 48       F4049    
345   37   Teresa Cunningham        F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:52 1:06:56 21:51 58  27.0       218      Female   
                                                                                                                 25       F5059    
346   20   Courtney Fleischman      F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:34 1:07:42 22:05 33  21.9       219      Female   
                                                                                                                 74       F3039    
347   124  Mariah Godes             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:41 1:12:45 23:43 37  20.6       220      Female   
                                                                                                                 75       F3039    


Female
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Anna Dalton   1119 28  9       Anchorage AK US 19:19 
2     Ruth Cvancara 96   18  11      Anchorage AK US 19:20 
3     Grace Gannon  1007 19  15      Anchorage AK US 19:43 


Male
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michel Ramirez 1124 23  1       Anchorage AK US 16:09 
2     Faisal Ibrahim 136  19  2       Anchorage AK US 16:24 
3     Brian Sweeney  1165 20  3       Anchorage AK US 16:25 


F0114
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Julia Thomas   166  14  59      Anchorage AK US   24:53 
2     Maia McCormack 85   13  82      Anchorage AK US   26:10 
3     A. Mann        1148 9   155     Eagle River AK US 29:38 


M0114
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Chris Hines 1177 14  23      Anchorage AK US 21:27 
2     S. Ikeda    95   11  27      Fremont CA US   21:38 
3     Ely Hawes   170  14  35      Girdwood AK US  22:44 


F1519
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ruth Cvancara 96   18  11      Anchorage AK US 19:20 
2     Grace Gannon  1007 19  15      Anchorage AK US 19:43 
3     Tessa Ohara   87   18  21      Anchorage AK US 21:01 


M1519
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Faisal Ibrahim 136 19  2       Anchorage AK US 16:24 
2     Ambrose Bucy   104 16  12      Juneau AK US    19:27 
3     Grant Goodman  91  15  14      Anchorage AK US 19:31 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michel Ramirez 1124 23  1       Anchorage AK US 16:09 
2     Brian Sweeney  1165 20  3       Anchorage AK US 16:25 
3     Alex Yang      1056 26  10      Anchorage AK US 19:20 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Anna Dalton   1119 28  9       Anchorage AK US 19:19 
2     Elyse Delaney 1094 26  43      Anchorage AK US 23:15 
3     Holly Olson   1115 28  72      Anchorage AK US 25:28 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Chad Trammell   1121 34  4       Anchorage AK US 16:39 
2     Jason Lamoreaux 1159 39  6       Anchorage AK US 18:30 
3     Wahlig Mike     1145 34  7       Anchorage AK US 18:47 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michelle Baxter 1003 35  18      Anchorage AK US 20:18 
2     Carrie Setian   1067 38  39      Anchorage AK US 22:56 
3     Julie Johnson   1131 32  40      Anchorage AK US 22:58 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jerome Ross    109  42  5       Anchorage AK US   17:26 
2     Justin Goodman 90   46  19      Anchorage AK US   20:21 
3     Chad Flanders  1166 43  38      Saint Louis MO US 22:52 


Female 40-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Kirsten Kolb       1184 43  34      AnchorageAnchorage AK US 22:37 
2     Mary Davison       1009 45  45      Bristow VA US            23:24 
3     Jennifer Slaughter 1006 45  69      Anchorage AK US          25:15 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Scot Hines      1178 59  25      Anchorage AK US 21:36 
2     Greg MacDonald  1097 57  49      Anchorage AK US 23:36 
3     Philip Alderfer 1106 50  53      Homer AK US     23:56 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Pam Tittle     1138 54  70      Anchorage AK US 25:16 
2     Diane Gordaoff 49   54  99      Anchorage AK US 27:33 
3     Kelly Mazzei   1072 54  162     Anchorage AK US 30:04 


Male 60-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Larry Buskirk 1001 67  50      Talkeetna AK US 23:51 
2     Stephen Crook 1020 61  109     Anchorage AK US 28:13 
3     Steve Dwyer   47   60  116     Anchorage AK US 28:26 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sarah Kleedehn 1058 65  126     Anchorage AK US 28:56 
2     Jane Buskirk   1004 62  157     Talkeetna AK US 29:45 
3     Mary Cox       111  60  161     Anchorage AK US 29:51 


Male 70-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Bruce Davison  1049 70  36      Anchorage AK US 22:48 
2     Chuck Speight  81   72  76      Atlanta GA US   25:46 
3     Thomas Meacham 68   75  258     Anchorage AK US 37:37 


Female 70-79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Patricia O'Gorman 1044 70  232     Anchorage AK US 35:02 
2     Ann Speight       80   70  307     Atlanta GA US   45:20 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.