Results For
Alaska Distance Classic

Anchorage, AK 99502
Post Virtual Results! This Event has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Division Division       Name                     Gender City            State Country 5k SPLIT 5k SPLIT Chip    Clock   Pace  
           Place                                                                                          Pace     Time    Time          
===== ==== ======== ============== ======================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======== ======== ======= ======= ===== 
1     606  1        Female         Caroline Kurgat          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:17:01  5:29     0:34:27 0:34:27 5:33  
           1        F2029                                                                                                                
2     1202 1        Male           Brian Sweeney            M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:17:23  5:36     0:35:11 0:35:12 5:40  
           1        M2029                                                                                                                
3     584  2        Male           Ryan Cox                 M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:17:59  5:48     0:35:29 0:35:29 5:43  
           2        M2029                                                                                                                
4     634  3        Male           Gabe Martin              M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:18:00  5:48     0:35:43 0:35:43 5:45  
           1        M1519                                                                                                                
5     1090 4        Male           Ethan Davis              M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:18:37  6:00     0:36:49 0:36:52 5:56  
           2        M1519                                                                                                                
6     607  5        Male           Max Hartke               M      Chugiak         AK    US      0:18:24  5:56     0:37:32 0:37:32 6:03  
           3        M1519                                                                                                                
7     602  6        Male           Eric Vilce               M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:19:05  6:09     0:39:43 0:39:44 6:24  
           1        M3039                                                                                                                
8     533  7        Male           Wesley McQuillin         M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:18:57  6:07     0:40:03 0:40:06 6:28  
           2        M3039                                                                                                                
9     552  8        Male           John Mushett             M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:20:09  6:30     0:40:45 0:40:46 6:34  
           3        M3039                                                                                                                
10    1117 9        Male           Michael Bourdukofsky     M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:19:59  6:27     0:40:47 0:40:48 6:34  
           1        Male Masters                                                                                                         
           1        M4049                                                                                                                
11    610  10       Male           Michael Ulroan           M      Palmer          AK    US      0:21:04  6:48     0:44:18 0:44:20 7:08  
           4        M3039                                                                                                                
12    1221 11       Male           David Shaw               M      Eagle River     AK    US      0:22:20  7:12     0:44:29 0:44:33 7:11  
           5        M3039                                                                                                                
13    1150 12       Male           Brad Hillwig             M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:22:15  7:11     0:44:38 0:44:47 7:13  
           2        Male Masters                                                                                                         
           2        M4049                                                                                                                
14    1154 13       Male           Matthew Coburn           M      Chugiak         AK    US      0:22:55  7:24     0:45:04 0:45:08 7:16  
           6        M3039                                                                                                                
15    594  14       Male           Justin French            M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:21:28  6:55     0:45:13 0:45:14 7:17  
           3        M2029                                                                                                                
16    578  15       Male           Denman Ondelacy          M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:22:01  7:06     0:45:46 0:45:47 7:23  
           3        Male Masters                                                                                                         
           1        M5059                                                                                                                
17    1037 16       Male           Dayton Denter            M      Eagle River     AK    US      0:22:41  7:19     0:45:58 0:46:01 7:25  
           4        M2029                                                                                                                
18    586  17       Male           eliot heffern            M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:22:05  7:07     0:45:55 0:46:02 7:25  
           5        M2029                                                                                                                
19    574  2        Female         Kari Skinner             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:22:15  7:11     0:46:04 0:46:05 7:25  
           1        F3039                                                                                                                
20    599  18       Male           Sean Hicks               M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:22:11  7:09     0:46:04 0:46:16 7:27  
           6        M2029                                                                                                                
21    1068 3        Female         Michelle Mitchell        F      Tuluksak        AK    US      0:22:33  7:16     0:46:18 0:46:19 7:28  
           1        Female Masters                                                                                                       
           1        F4049                                                                                                                
22    1076 19       Male           Kirk Louthan             M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:22:57  7:24     0:46:21 0:46:24 7:28  
           7        M3039                                                                                                                
23    1196 20       Male           Karlton Wolf             M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:22:17  7:11     0:47:00 0:47:02 7:35  
           8        M3039                                                                                                                
24    1213 21       Male           Neil McMahon             M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:22:53  7:23     0:47:04 0:47:06 7:35  
           4        Male Masters                                                                                                         
           3        M4049                                                                                                                
25    1118 4        Female         Grace Annett             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:23:23  7:33     0:47:05 0:47:09 7:36  
           1        F1519                                                                                                                
26    529  22       Male           Jackson Morris           M      Kinsale         VA    US      0:23:26  7:34     0:47:08 0:47:14 7:37  
           7        M2029                                                                                                                
27    1198 5        Female         Julie Johnson            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:23:32  7:35     0:46:58 0:47:17 7:37  
           2        F3039                                                                                                                
28    1074 23       Male           John Fick                M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:23:21  7:32     0:47:36 0:47:39 7:40  
           5        Male Masters                                                                                                         
           1        M6069                                                                                                                
29    1184 24       Male           Adam Dixon               M      Homer           AK    US      0:23:35  7:36     0:47:39 0:47:45 7:42  
           6        Male Masters                                                                                                         
           2        M5059                                                                                                                
30    523  6        Female         Rachel Duffy             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:23:30  7:35     0:47:59 0:48:04 7:45  
           2        Female Masters                                                                                                       
           2        F4049                                                                                                                
31    563  25       Male           Patrick Hanrahan         M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:22:59  7:25     0:48:04 0:48:08 7:45  
           9        M3039                                                                                                                
32    618  26       Male           Daren Abad               M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:22:58  7:25     0:48:10 0:48:12 7:46  
           8        M2029                                                                                                                
33    546  7        Female         Jody Olsen               F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:23:30  7:35     0:48:12 0:48:14 7:46  
           3        Female Masters                                                                                                       
           1        F5059                                                                                                                
34    1192 8        Female         Ida Bennion              F      Jber            AK    US      0:23:52  7:42     0:48:13 0:48:16 7:46  
           3        F3039                                                                                                                
35    1203 27       Male           Todd Parrish             M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:23:58  7:44     0:48:20 0:48:22 7:47  
           7        Male Masters                                                                                                         
           3        M5059                                                                                                                
36    635  9        Female         Meghan Mattson           F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:23:43  7:39     0:48:31 0:48:37 7:50  
           4        F3039                                                                                                                
37    1212 10       Female         Katie Conway             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:23:58  7:44     0:48:39 0:48:41 7:50  
           4        Female Masters                                                                                                       
           3        F4049                                                                                                                
38    593  28       Male           Benjamin Wagar           M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:23:53  7:42     0:48:39 0:48:52 7:52  
           10       M3039                                                                                                                
39    620  11       Female         Kathleene Simonson       F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:23:51  7:42     0:48:53 0:48:59 7:53  
           5        F3039                                                                                                                
40    1111 29       Male           Jay Vasquez              M      JBER            AK    US      0:24:52  8:01     0:49:09 0:49:23 7:57  
           11       M3039                                                                                                                
41    1038 30       Male           Dean Denter              M      Eagle River     AK    US      0:24:14  7:49     0:49:29 0:49:32 7:59  
           8        Male Masters                                                                                                         
           4        M4049                                                                                                                
42    1103 12       Female         Kelsey Boardman          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:24:24  7:52     0:49:31 0:49:36 7:59  
           6        F3039                                                                                                                
43    1160 31       Male           Stan Flagel              M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:24:49  8:00     0:49:32 0:49:42 8:00  
           9        Male Masters                                                                                                         
           4        M5059                                                                                                                
44    1199 13       Female         Leslie Rawson            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:24:14  7:49     0:50:01 0:50:04 8:04  
           2        F2029                                                                                                                
45    596  14       Female         maria nedom              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:24:44  7:59     0:50:34 0:50:35 8:09  
           1        F0114                                                                                                                
46    1055 32       Male           Daniel Willman           M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:25:27  8:13     0:50:28 0:50:35 8:09  
           10       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           5        M4049                                                                                                                
47    554  33       Male           Huy Bui                  M      Anchorage       AK    US                        0:50:25 0:50:48 8:11  
           11       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           6        M4049                                                                                                                
48    1034 34       Male           Sean Murphy              M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:25:06  8:06     0:50:49 0:50:53 8:12  
           12       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           5        M5059                                                                                                                
49    597  15       Female         Heather Jipping          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:25:22  8:11     0:50:51 0:51:00 8:13  
           5        Female Masters                                                                                                       
           4        F4049                                                                                                                
50    527  35       Male           VICTOR MELENDEZ          M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:24:40  7:57     0:51:04 0:51:06 8:14  
           13       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           6        M5059                                                                                                                
51    1108 36       Male           Ryan Stanley             M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:25:29  8:13     0:51:21 0:51:28 8:17  
           14       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           7        M4049                                                                                                                
52    1186 37       Male           Brian Cook               M      Jber            AK    US      0:24:52  8:01     0:51:16 0:51:30 8:18  
           9        M2029                                                                                                                
53    619  16       Female         Elizabeth Hardie         F      Soldotna        AK    US      0:25:18  8:10     0:51:23 0:51:30 8:18  
           6        Female Masters                                                                                                       
           2        F5059                                                                                                                
54    1179 17       Female         Elizabeth Knapp          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:24:33  7:55     0:51:45 0:51:49 8:21  
           7        F3039                                                                                                                
55    1095 18       Female         Julieanne Thompson       F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:26:27  8:32     0:51:46 0:51:54 8:21  
           3        F2029                                                                                                                
56    1096 38       Male           Eric Thompson            M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:26:28  8:32     0:51:46 0:51:54 8:22  
           12       M3039                                                                                                                
57    504  39       Male           Dan Baldwin              M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:25:38  8:16     0:51:56 0:52:08 8:24  
           15       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           7        M5059                                                                                                                
58    511  40       Male           James Driggers           M      Eagle River     AK    US      0:25:57  8:22     0:51:58 0:52:11 8:24  
           13       M3039                                                                                                                
59    559  41       Male           Ryan Stewman             M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:24:46  7:59     0:52:28 0:52:36 8:28  
           10       M2029                                                                                                                
60    1102 19       Female         Marian McLaughlin        F      Rapid City      SD    US      0:25:58  8:23     0:52:36 0:52:40 8:29  
           8        F3039                                                                                                                
61    1051 42       Male           Jonathan Hughes          M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:26:31  8:33     0:52:30 0:52:42 8:29  
           16       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           8        M4049                                                                                                                
62    1225 43       Male           Conrad Lacey             M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:26:46  8:38     0:52:48 0:52:51 8:31  
           11       M2029                                                                                                                
63    1146 20       Female         Sara Miller              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:24:29  7:54     0:53:00 0:53:02 8:32  
           7        Female Masters                                                                                                       
           5        F4049                                                                                                                
64    501  21       Female         Caitlin Upton            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:25:31  8:14     0:53:02 0:53:11 8:34  
           4        F2029                                                                                                                
65    1077 44       Male           Edward Wilson            M      Chugiak         AK    US      0:28:36  9:14     0:52:52 0:53:17 8:35  
           12       M2029                                                                                                                
66    1226 45       Male           matt nedom               M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:26:01  8:24     0:53:17 0:53:26 8:36  
           17       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           8        M5059                                                                                                                
67    608  46       Male           Johannes Meyer           M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:26:26  8:32     0:53:22 0:53:32 8:37  
           13       M2029                                                                                                                
68    572  47       Male           Justin Meyring           M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:26:35  8:35     0:53:38 0:53:48 8:40  
           18       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           9        M4049                                                                                                                
69    601  22       Female         Kiah Widener             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:25:46  8:19     0:53:44 0:53:51 8:40  
           2        F1519                                                                                                                
70    1235 23       Female         Jaylee Brendel           F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:26:14  8:28     0:53:46 0:53:56 8:41  
           9        F3039                                                                                                                
71    1039 24       Female         Deann Denter             F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:26:01  8:24     0:53:55 0:54:01 8:42  
           8        Female Masters                                                                                                       
           6        F4049                                                                                                                
72    1153 25       Female         Hannah Krause            F      Wasilla         AK    US      0:25:55  8:22     0:54:06 0:54:07 8:43  
           5        F2029                                                                                                                
73    1132 26       Female         Eva Hall                 F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:27:19  8:49     0:54:23 0:54:25 8:46  
           9        Female Masters                                                                                                       
           3        F5059                                                                                                                
74    1180 27       Female         Anonymous Participant    F                            US      0:28:09  9:05     0:54:13 0:54:31 8:47  
           10       F3039                                                                                                                
75    1050 28       Female         Sierra Kinworthy         F      Wasilla         AK    US      0:26:59  8:42     0:54:19 0:54:33 8:47  
           6        F2029                                                                                                                
76    1175 48       Male           Steven Buklis            M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:26:24  8:31     0:54:39 0:54:43 8:49  
           14       M3039                                                                                                                
77    636  49       Male           Victor Belotti           M      Prescott Valley AZ    US      0:27:03  8:44     0:54:28 0:54:45 8:49  
           15       M3039                                                                                                                
78    1121 50       Male           Philip Alderfer          M      Homer           AK    US      0:27:20  8:49     0:54:38 0:54:50 8:50  
           19       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           9        M5059                                                                                                                
79    598  29       Female         Kimberly Gregory         F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:27:48  8:58     0:54:49 0:54:57 8:51  
           11       F3039                                                                                                                
80    1056 51       Male           Bruce Davison            M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:27:49  8:58     0:54:53 0:55:02 8:52  
           20       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           1        M7079                                                                                                                
81    1134 30       Female         Julie Aloysius           F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:27:27  8:51     0:54:52 0:55:03 8:52  
           10       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           7        F4049                                                                                                                
82    1167 31       Female         Kim Stahlnecker          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:28:40  9:15     0:54:55 0:55:04 8:52  
           11       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           8        F4049                                                                                                                
83    1156 32       Female         Pam Tittle               F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:27:19  8:49     0:55:06 0:55:08 8:53  
           12       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           4        F5059                                                                                                                
84    600  33       Female         Laura Ellis              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:25:45  8:18     0:55:05 0:55:13 8:54  
           3        F1519                                                                                                                
85    590  52       Male           Larry Tews               M      Soldotna        AK    US      0:26:42  8:37     0:55:10 0:55:22 8:55  
           21       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           10       M4049                                                                                                                
86    1142 34       Female         TC Liu                   F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:27:24  8:50     0:55:14 0:55:24 8:55  
           13       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           9        F4049                                                                                                                
87    629  35       Female         Kristin Ballard          F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:26:14  8:28     0:55:13 0:55:25 8:56  
           14       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           10       F4049                                                                                                                
88    1222 36       Female         Ashley Shaw              F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:27:13  8:47     0:55:23 0:55:28 8:56  
           12       F3039                                                                                                                
89    1207 37       Female         Mikayla Savikko          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:26:45  8:38     0:55:21 0:55:28 8:56  
           13       F3039                                                                                                                
90    1145 53       Male           Stephen Crook            M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:27:44  8:57     0:55:25 0:55:30 8:56  
           22       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           2        M6069                                                                                                                
91    638  54       Male           Keefe Peters             M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:24:43  7:58     0:55:42 0:55:45 8:59  
           4        M1519                                                                                                                
92    561  38       Female         Marcie Stavich           F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:27:36  8:54     0:56:02 0:56:13 9:03  
           14       F3039                                                                                                                
93    604  39       Female         Brittany Nerland         F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:27:00  8:43     0:56:04 0:56:14 9:03  
           15       F3039                                                                                                                
94    522  40       Female         Cathy Duffy              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:27:19  8:49     0:56:17 0:56:20 9:04  
           15       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           1        F6069                                                                                                                
95    592  41       Female         Jodey Ellis-Spansel      F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:28:08  9:05     0:56:25 0:56:40 9:08  
           16       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           11       F4049                                                                                                                
96    1158 55       Male           Patrick Anderson         M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:28:41  9:15     0:56:24 0:56:43 9:08  
           5        M1519                                                                                                                
97    1032 56       Male           Toby Widdicombe          M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:28:21  9:09     0:56:35 0:56:43 9:08  
           23       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           3        M6069                                                                                                                
98    1237 42       Female         Mary Anne Rowen          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:28:26  9:10     0:56:46 0:56:49 9:09  
           17       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           5        F5059                                                                                                                
99    1105 57       Male           Ronald Krochak           M      Ormond Beach    FL    US      0:27:49  8:58     0:56:46 0:56:54 9:10  
           24       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           4        M6069                                                                                                                
100   1084 43       Female         Amanda Day               F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:27:41  8:56     0:56:51 0:56:58 9:10  
           18       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           12       F4049                                                                                                                
101   1136 58       Male           Jeff Estes               M      Eagle River     AK    US      0:27:59  9:02     0:56:48 0:56:59 9:11  
           25       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           11       M4049                                                                                                                
102   526  44       Female         Larissa Newman           F      JBER            AK    US      0:28:36  9:14     0:56:51 0:57:02 9:11  
           16       F3039                                                                                                                
103   1231 45       Female         Jen Novobilski           F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:28:13  9:06     0:57:07 0:57:13 9:13  
           19       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           13       F4049                                                                                                                
104   1178 46       Female         Devan Benjamin           F      Des Moines      IA    US      0:28:56  9:20     0:57:08 0:57:16 9:13  
           7        F2029                                                                                                                
105   1193 47       Female         Kaylee Breniser          F      Jber            AK    US      0:30:34  9:52     0:57:18 0:57:22 9:14  
           8        F2029                                                                                                                
106   1176 59       Male           Greg MacDonald           M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:28:32  9:12     0:56:59 0:57:28 9:15  
           26       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           10       M5059                                                                                                                
107   1027 48       Female         Laura Venning            F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:27:58  9:01     0:57:22 0:57:28 9:15  
           17       F3039                                                                                                                
108   553  49       Female         Hannah Johnson           F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:28:22  9:09     0:57:11 0:57:30 9:16  
           18       F3039                                                                                                                
109   1107 50       Female         Diane Johannes           F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:28:42  9:15     0:57:22 0:57:31 9:16  
           19       F3039                                                                                                                
110   591  51       Female         Gabbie Tews              F      Soldotna        AK    US      0:26:38  8:35     0:57:20 0:57:33 9:16  
           4        F1519                                                                                                                
111   538  52       Female         June Takagi              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:27:56  9:01     0:57:27 0:57:34 9:16  
           20       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           2        F6069                                                                                                                
112   1042 60       Male           Matt Soule               M      Eagle River     AK    US      0:28:20  9:08     0:57:27 0:57:50 9:19  
           27       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           12       M4049                                                                                                                
113   1097 53       Female         Michelle Cox             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:28:28  9:11     0:57:55 0:57:58 9:20  
           20       F3039                                                                                                                
114   1081 54       Female         Carly Fielding           F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:28:44  9:16     0:57:55 0:58:00 9:21  
           9        F2029                                                                                                                
115   573  61       Male           Raj Choudhury            M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:28:25  9:10     0:58:04 0:58:14 9:23  
           28       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           11       M5059                                                                                                                
116   1147 55       Female         Lauren Evans             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:29:13  9:25     0:58:00 0:58:21 9:24  
           21       F3039                                                                                                                
117   1019 56       Female         Megan Militello          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:27:54  9:00     0:58:20 0:58:26 9:25  
           22       F3039                                                                                                                
118   1088 57       Female         Afton Milliman           F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:28:43  9:16     0:58:28 0:58:32 9:26  
           5        F1519                                                                                                                
119   521  58       Female         Nancy Alzheimer          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:28:45  9:16     0:58:34 0:58:47 9:28  
           21       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           3        F6069                                                                                                                
120   1173 59       Female         Katie Ralph              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:29:03  9:22     0:58:37 0:58:51 9:29  
           10       F2029                                                                                                                
121   1018 62       Male           Mark Militello           M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:27:47  8:58     0:59:04 0:59:08 9:31  
           29       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           12       M5059                                                                                                                
122   1130 63       Male           Anthony Picasso          M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:30:40  9:54     0:58:57 0:59:14 9:32  
           14       M2029                                                                                                                
123   1114 60       Female         Sarah Nicholas           F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:28:31  9:12     0:59:12 0:59:14 9:32  
           11       F2029                                                                                                                
124   1204 61       Female         JACQUELYN McMahan        F      Gakona          AK    US      0:29:32  9:32     0:59:06 0:59:18 9:33  
           23       F3039                                                                                                                
125   617  62       Female         Heidi Johnson            F      Sutton          AK    US      0:28:45  9:16     0:59:06 0:59:24 9:34  
           24       F3039                                                                                                                
126   1220 64       Male           Rhyss Vivian             M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:30:11  9:44     0:59:03 0:59:32 9:35  
           16       M3039                                                                                                                
127   1028 65       Male           Eli Venning              M      Eagle River     AK    US      0:29:23  9:29     0:59:31 0:59:38 9:36  
           1        M0114                                                                                                                
128   1152 63       Female         Sarah Caffrey            F      Missoula        MT    US      0:29:24  9:29     0:59:32 0:59:41 9:37  
           25       F3039                                                                                                                
129   1165 64       Female         Carol Halvorson          F      Wasilla         AK    US      0:28:41  9:15     0:59:40 0:59:49 9:38  
           22       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           6        F5059                                                                                                                
130   1109 65       Female         Teal Stanley             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:28:45  9:16     0:59:51 0:59:58 9:39  
           26       F3039                                                                                                                
131   637  66       Female         Brittany Adame           F      Aliso Viejo     CA    US      0:29:30  9:31     0:59:52 1:00:10 9:41  
           27       F3039                                                                                                                
132   603  67       Female         Sabrina Belotti          F      Prescott Valley AZ    US      0:29:30  9:31     0:59:54 1:00:12 9:42  
           12       F2029                                                                                                                
133   611  66       Male           Wayne LaMagdeleine       M      Wasilla         AK    US      0:29:43  9:35     0:59:56 1:00:14 9:42  
           30       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           13       M4049                                                                                                                
134   1012 68       Female         Sarah Kleedehn           F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:29:01  9:22     1:00:34 1:00:38 9:46  
           23       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           4        F6069                                                                                                                
135   1211 67       Male           Leo Lashock              M      Palmer          AK    US      0:29:50  9:37     1:00:19 1:00:40 9:46  
           31       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           13       M5059                                                                                                                
136   1085 69       Female         Destiny Lee              F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:28:44  9:16     1:00:37 1:00:43 9:47  
           28       F3039                                                                                                                
137   1223 68       Male           Adam Gulkis              M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:30:10  9:44     1:00:17 1:00:45 9:47  
           32       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           14       M4049                                                                                                                
138   1116 70       Female         Amanda Yauney            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:30:40  9:54     1:00:38 1:00:46 9:47  
           24       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           14       F4049                                                                                                                
139   1029 69       Male           Michael Venning          M      Eagle River     AK    US      0:29:33  9:32     1:00:42 1:00:47 9:47  
           17       M3039                                                                                                                
140   1041 70       Male           Jess Johnson             M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:28:31  9:12     1:00:26 1:00:48 9:48  
           33       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           14       M5059                                                                                                                
141   631  71       Female         Zaz Hollander            F      Palmer          AK    US      0:29:27  9:30     1:00:36 1:00:57 9:49  
           25       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           7        F5059                                                                                                                
142   1209 72       Female         Megan Peltier            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:29:42  9:35     1:00:53 1:01:07 9:51  
           29       F3039                                                                                                                
143   509  73       Female         Heidi Voeller            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:29:55  9:39     1:00:56 1:01:09 9:51  
           26       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           15       F4049                                                                                                                
144   1113 71       Male           Justin Farr              M      Chugiak         AK    US      0:28:34  9:13     1:01:10 1:01:10 9:51  
           34       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           15       M4049                                                                                                                
145   1215 74       Female         Colleen O'Bryant         F      Palmer          AK    US                        1:00:59 1:01:14 9:52  
           30       F3039                                                                                                                
146   583  75       Female         LEYLA KELTER             F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:30:09  9:44     1:01:11 1:01:24 9:53  
           27       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           8        F5059                                                                                                                
147   581  72       Male           SCOTT KELTER             M      Eagle River     AK    US      0:30:09  9:44     1:01:11 1:01:24 9:53  
           35       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           16       M4049                                                                                                                
148   1187 76       Female         JANE Buskirk             F      Talkeetna       AK    US      0:30:32  9:51     1:01:29 1:01:32 9:55  
           28       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           5        F6069                                                                                                                
149   1048 77       Female         Katy Foster              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:29:15  9:26     1:01:26 1:01:34 9:55  
           13       F2029                                                                                                                
150   1013 78       Female         Rhonda Dunlap            F      Palmer          AK    US      0:30:24  9:48     1:01:38 1:01:46 9:57  
           29       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           6        F6069                                                                                                                
151   536  79       Female         Valerie Rozzi            F      Palmer          AK    US      0:30:53  9:58     1:01:33 1:01:52 9:58  
           30       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           9        F5059                                                                                                                
152   517  73       Male           Cole Schierman           M      Palmer          AK    US      0:30:43  9:55     1:01:38 1:01:54 9:58  
           15       M2029                                                                                                                
153   518  80       Female         Macaela Wolfe            F      Palmer          AK    US      0:30:44  9:55     1:01:38 1:01:54 9:58  
           14       F2029                                                                                                                
154   1092 81       Female         Jolie Johnsen            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:30:11  9:44     1:01:40 1:01:58 9:59  
           31       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           16       F4049                                                                                                                
155   1143 82       Female         Lisa Botero              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:30:14  9:45     1:01:51 1:02:01 9:59  
           32       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           17       F4049                                                                                                                
156   1057 83       Female         Kylee Smith              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:29:19  9:27     1:02:08 1:02:11 10:01 
           15       F2029                                                                                                                
157   1047 74       Male           Jesse Ackerson           M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:29:46  9:36     1:02:10 1:02:26 10:03 
           18       M3039                                                                                                                
158   1205 84       Female         Kristin Reardon          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:30:34  9:52     1:02:06 1:02:27 10:03 
           33       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           18       F4049                                                                                                                
159   1166 85       Female         Beth Calabro             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:30:44  9:55     1:02:55 1:03:08 10:10 
           34       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           19       F4049                                                                                                                
160   525  86       Female         Mallory Hanus            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:29:58  9:40     1:02:54 1:03:09 10:10 
           31       F3039                                                                                                                
161   558  87       Female         Lisa An                  F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:30:14  9:45     1:02:59 1:03:15 10:11 
           35       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           20       F4049                                                                                                                
162   595  88       Female         Kimberly Conlon          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:30:34  9:52     1:03:31 1:03:52 10:17 
           36       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           21       F4049                                                                                                                
163   605  89       Female         Rebecca Agalawatta       F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:30:15  9:45     1:03:45 1:03:56 10:18 
           37       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           22       F4049                                                                                                                
164   1086 90       Female         Anna Petersen            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:31:39  10:13    1:03:51 1:04:01 10:18 
           16       F2029                                                                                                                
165   1087 91       Female         Kayla Schommer           F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:31:40  10:13    1:03:50 1:04:01 10:19 
           17       F2029                                                                                                                
166   1023 75       Male           Choyu Brandon            M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:31:41  10:13    1:03:43 1:04:03 10:19 
           36       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           17       M4049                                                                                                                
167   1189 92       Female         Jacqueline Keating       F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:31:53  10:17    1:03:49 1:04:06 10:19 
           18       F2029                                                                                                                
168   1238 76       Male           Geme Sipin               M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:31:08  10:03    1:03:42 1:04:08 10:20 
           16       M2029                                                                                                                
169   1094 77       Male           Chadwick Barnes          M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:29:48  9:37     1:04:06 1:04:12 10:20 
           19       M3039                                                                                                                
170   520  93       Female         Rebecca Kinworthy        F      Wasilla         AK    US      0:30:31  9:51     1:04:02 1:04:14 10:21 
           38       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           10       F5059                                                                                                                
171   532  78       Male           Bill Mendenhall          M      Eagle River     AK    US      0:31:13  10:04    1:04:08 1:04:22 10:22 
           37       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           5        M6069                                                                                                                
172   1067 94       Female         Gloria M Hernandez       F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:31:06  10:02    1:04:03 1:04:23 10:22 
           39       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           11       F5059                                                                                                                
173   1163 79       Male           Shannon Clem             M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:30:36  9:52     1:04:36 1:04:44 10:25 
           38       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           18       M4049                                                                                                                
174   585  95       Female         Laura Davis              F      Wasilla         AK    US      0:31:37  10:12    1:04:31 1:04:46 10:26 
           19       F2029                                                                                                                
175   1049 96       Female         Sherry Trumpower         F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:32:50  10:35    1:04:41 1:04:55 10:27 
           40       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           12       F5059                                                                                                                
176   1155 80       Male           Austin Hogancamp         M      Jber            AK    US      0:30:52  9:57     1:04:57 1:04:58 10:28 
           17       M2029                                                                                                                
177   1075 81       Male           James Hasbrouck          M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:30:52  9:57     1:04:50 1:05:05 10:29 
           39       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           6        M6069                                                                                                                
178   1129 97       Female         Marie Laskos             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:31:38  10:12    1:05:08 1:05:14 10:30 
           32       F3039                                                                                                                
179   1151 98       Female         Katie Swanson            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:32:27  10:28    1:05:02 1:05:18 10:31 
           20       F2029                                                                                                                
180   1101 99       Female         Rebecca Haviland         F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:31:39  10:13    1:05:13 1:05:19 10:31 
           33       F3039                                                                                                                
181   541  100      Female         Trish Lacey              F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:30:46  9:55     1:05:19 1:05:27 10:32 
           41       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           13       F5059                                                                                                                
182   609  101      Female         Chloe Strupulis          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:30:42  9:54     1:05:26 1:05:37 10:34 
           21       F2029                                                                                                                
183   1065 82       Male           Mike Steed               M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:33:47  10:54    1:05:36 1:05:58 10:37 
           20       M3039                                                                                                                
184   1064 83       Male           Robert Schroeter         M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:33:47  10:54    1:05:40 1:06:02 10:38 
           40       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           19       M4049                                                                                                                
185   1170 84       Male           Chad Scow                M      Trempealeau     WI    US      0:31:53  10:17    1:05:57 1:06:02 10:38 
           41       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           20       M4049                                                                                                                
186   632  102      Female         Vanessa Peterson         F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:31:25  10:08    1:06:05 1:06:22 10:41 
           34       F3039                                                                                                                
187   1106 103      Female         Angela Astle             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:31:16  10:05    1:06:18 1:06:29 10:42 
           42       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           23       F4049                                                                                                                
188   535  104      Female         Heather Bottrell         F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:31:11  10:04    1:06:25 1:06:39 10:44 
           35       F3039                                                                                                                
189   1054 85       Male           Edward Hills             M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:31:12  10:04    1:06:32 1:06:41 10:44 
           42       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           15       M5059                                                                                                                
190   614  105      Female         holly krieg              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:31:49  10:16    1:06:31 1:06:45 10:45 
           22       F2029                                                                                                                
191   1031 106      Female         Deanna March             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:32:27  10:28    1:06:38 1:06:51 10:46 
           43       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           14       F5059                                                                                                                
192   524  107      Female         Veronica Griffith        F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:31:02  10:01    1:06:39 1:06:55 10:47 
           36       F3039                                                                                                                
193   577  108      Female         Fay Ondelacy             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:33:57  10:57    1:06:54 1:06:56 10:47 
           44       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           15       F5059                                                                                                                
194   1091 86       Male           Steven Larson            M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:33:43  10:53    1:06:55 1:07:06 10:48 
           43       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           21       M4049                                                                                                                
195   1089 109      Female         Mary Milliman            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:33:44  10:53    1:06:58 1:07:10 10:49 
           45       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           24       F4049                                                                                                                
196   1078 110      Female         Laurie Wilson            F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:32:53  10:36    1:06:56 1:07:20 10:51 
           23       F2029                                                                                                                
197   1128 111      Female         Silver Fox               F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:34:36  11:10    1:07:04 1:07:23 10:51 
           46       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           16       F5059                                                                                                                
198   1218 112      Female         Amanda Greene            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:30:24  9:48     1:07:23 1:07:36 10:53 
           37       F3039                                                                                                                
199   1115 113      Female         Mari Rueter              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:32:08  10:22    1:07:33 1:07:37 10:53 
           38       F3039                                                                                                                
200   1140 114      Female         Alexa Sepnafski          F      Wasilla         AK    US      0:31:45  10:15    1:07:48 1:07:56 10:56 
           24       F2029                                                                                                                
201   1021 115      Female         Robyn Ellison            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:32:31  10:29    1:07:57 1:08:08 10:58 
           39       F3039                                                                                                                
202   1033 87       Male           Frank Thomson            M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:33:44  10:53    1:08:11 1:08:15 10:59 
           44       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           2        M7079                                                                                                                
203   1183 116      Female         Natalie Bickers          F      Palmer          AK    US      0:32:21  10:26    1:08:00 1:08:17 11:00 
           47       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           25       F4049                                                                                                                
204   566  117      Female         Jess Mulhern             F      Eagle River     AK    US                        1:08:02 1:08:19 11:00 
           40       F3039                                                                                                                
205   1045 118      Female         Jennifer Gates           F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:35:52  11:34    1:08:11 1:08:21 11:00 
           41       F3039                                                                                                                
206   512  119      Female         Kathleen Grimes          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:32:36  10:31    1:08:11 1:08:22 11:01 
           48       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           17       F5059                                                                                                                
207   550  120      Female         leah davies              F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:32:06  10:21    1:08:05 1:08:22 11:01 
           49       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           26       F4049                                                                                                                
208   1071 121      Female         Patrice Parker           F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:32:40  10:32    1:08:21 1:08:25 11:01 
           50       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           7        F6069                                                                                                                
209   1232 88       Male           Bart Topp                M      Palmer          AK    US      0:32:30  10:29    1:08:23 1:08:33 11:02 
           45       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           22       M4049                                                                                                                
210   621  122      Female         Anita Moore-Nall         F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:32:23  10:27    1:08:22 1:08:33 11:02 
           51       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           18       F5059                                                                                                                
211   616  123      Female         Emily Austin             F      Sutton          AK    US      0:31:51  10:16    1:08:16 1:08:34 11:03 
           42       F3039                                                                                                                
212   1070 124      Female         Candi Caravelle          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:32:34  10:30    1:08:57 1:09:03 11:07 
           52       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           27       F4049                                                                                                                
213   579  125      Female         Kelly West               F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:31:39  10:13    1:08:59 1:09:06 11:08 
           43       F3039                                                                                                                
214   516  126      Female         Elizabeth Dickinson      F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:31:27  10:09    1:09:13 1:09:20 11:10 
           44       F3039                                                                                                                
215   505  127      Female         Kim Baldwin              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:33:12  10:43    1:09:09 1:09:22 11:10 
           53       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           19       F5059                                                                                                                
216   545  89       Male           philip giorgione         M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:34:01  10:58    1:09:07 1:09:26 11:11 
           46       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           16       M5059                                                                                                                
217   580  128      Female         Camelle Bickish          F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:32:55  10:37    1:09:16 1:09:29 11:11 
           54       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           20       F5059                                                                                                                
218   1185 129      Female         Abby Shealy              F      Homer           AK    US      0:32:54  10:37    1:09:16 1:09:29 11:11 
           25       F2029                                                                                                                
219   1014 130      Female         Diane Firmani            F      Wasilla         AK    US      0:33:21  10:45    1:09:35 1:09:43 11:14 
           55       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           8        F6069                                                                                                                
220   1126 131      Female         Mandy LaRose             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:32:58  10:38    1:09:48 1:09:54 11:15 
           56       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           28       F4049                                                                                                                
221   514  132      Female         Elizabeth Rawlins        F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:33:27  10:47    1:09:40 1:09:55 11:16 
           57       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           29       F4049                                                                                                                
222   1177 133      Female         Kate Tutela              F      Dalton          MA    US      0:34:26  11:06    1:09:47 1:09:59 11:16 
           45       F3039                                                                                                                
223   612  134      Female         Sheila Felipe-Nauman     F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:33:14  10:43    1:09:48 1:10:01 11:17 
           46       F3039                                                                                                                
224   625  90       Male           Maxwell Bowes            M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:32:01  10:20    1:10:08 1:10:08 11:18 
           21       M3039                                                                                                                
225   1138 91       Male           Mark Tuovinen            M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:33:45  10:53    1:10:02 1:10:15 11:19 
           47       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           17       M5059                                                                                                                
226   1214 135      Female         Britny Harris            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:35:08  11:20    1:10:03 1:10:29 11:21 
           26       F2029                                                                                                                
227   622  136      Female         Jennifer McGrath         F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:35:08  11:20    1:10:02 1:10:29 11:21 
           58       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           30       F4049                                                                                                                
228   502  92       Male           Rodney Kleedehn          M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:35:10  11:21    1:10:26 1:10:49 11:24 
           48       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           3        M7079                                                                                                                
229   1062 137      Female         Jaime Locke              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:36:06  11:39    1:10:36 1:10:52 11:25 
           59       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           31       F4049                                                                                                                
230   562  138      Female         Austyn Graff-Howell      F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:33:08  10:41    1:10:43 1:10:52 11:25 
           27       F2029                                                                                                                
231   1224 139      Female         Kaylee Merrill           F      wasilla         AK    US      0:34:37  11:10    1:10:45 1:10:59 11:26 
           6        F1519                                                                                                                
232   510  140      Female         Alicia Vernon            F      Chugiak         AK    US      0:32:23  10:27    1:11:00 1:11:12 11:28 
           60       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           32       F4049                                                                                                                
233   1120 93       Male           Frederic Wilson          M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:34:49  11:14    1:11:11 1:11:23 11:30 
           49       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           7        M6069                                                                                                                
234   1195 141      Female         jessica stith            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:34:06  11:00    1:11:12 1:11:29 11:31 
           47       F3039                                                                                                                
235   1058 142      Female         Cynthia Smith            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:32:40  10:32    1:11:32 1:11:36 11:32 
           61       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           21       F5059                                                                                                                
236   571  143      Female         Kealey Patterson         F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:34:08  11:01    1:11:22 1:11:37 11:32 
           28       F2029                                                                                                                
237   1119 144      Female         Ariane Kelsey            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:34:44  11:12    1:11:18 1:11:38 11:32 
           29       F2029                                                                                                                
238   1100 145      Female         Jennifer Midthun         F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:33:56  10:57    1:11:30 1:11:40 11:32 
           48       F3039                                                                                                                
239   1060 146      Female         Melissa Tholl            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:35:11  11:21    1:11:37 1:11:51 11:34 
           49       F3039                                                                                                                
240   1011 147      Female         Loren Gurkowski          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:34:59  11:17    1:11:35 1:11:59 11:35 
           30       F2029                                                                                                                
241   1016 148      Female         Caye Moberg              F      Wasilla         AK    US      0:34:22  11:05    1:11:44 1:12:04 11:36 
           62       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           22       F5059                                                                                                                
242   1079 149      Female         Sarah Jackson            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:36:32  11:47    1:11:49 1:12:12 11:38 
           50       F3039                                                                                                                
243   551  150      Female         Kristie Kunder           F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:33:55  10:56    1:12:03 1:12:20 11:39 
           63       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           33       F4049                                                                                                                
244   1020 151      Female         Linda Shaw               F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:33:17  10:44    1:12:17 1:12:28 11:40 
           64       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           23       F5059                                                                                                                
245   1093 152      Female         Nicole Kordik            F      JberJBER        AK    US      0:35:34  11:28    1:12:25 1:12:41 11:42 
           65       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           34       F4049                                                                                                                
246   1169 153      Female         Mandy Scow               F      Trempealeau     WI    US      0:32:42  10:33    1:12:41 1:12:46 11:43 
           51       F3039                                                                                                                
247   1131 154      Female         Debbie Paine             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:36:02  11:37    1:12:30 1:12:50 11:44 
           52       F3039                                                                                                                
248   513  155      Female         Tanya Kanai              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:36:41  11:50    1:12:35 1:12:58 11:45 
           53       F3039                                                                                                                
249   1171 156      Female         Emily Rosser             F      Palmer          AK    US      0:35:37  11:29    1:12:49 1:13:01 11:45 
           31       F2029                                                                                                                
250   1168 157      Female         Amanda Sparks            F      Palmer          AK    US      0:35:36  11:29    1:12:49 1:13:01 11:45 
           54       F3039                                                                                                                
251   1159 158      Female         Annie Luck               F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:35:43  11:31    1:12:59 1:13:16 11:48 
           66       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           24       F5059                                                                                                                
252   1017 159      Female         Erika Descutner          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:36:33  11:47    1:13:01 1:13:24 11:49 
           67       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           25       F5059                                                                                                                
253   1216 94       Male           Brandon Childers         M      Eagle River     AK    US      0:33:50  10:55    1:13:21 1:13:25 11:49 
           18       M2029                                                                                                                
254   1172 160      Female         Kristina Ferguson        F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:34:12  11:02    1:13:15 1:13:31 11:50 
           55       F3039                                                                                                                
255   1162 95       Male           Jose Ramirez Pila        M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:33:31  10:49    1:13:53 1:13:57 11:54 
           19       M2029                                                                                                                
256   1144 161      Female         Sierra Ellemberger       F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:35:06  11:19    1:13:56 1:14:07 11:56 
           7        F1519                                                                                                                
257   567  162      Female         Anna Morris              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:34:56  11:16    1:13:36 1:14:08 11:56 
           32       F2029                                                                                                                
258   568  96       Male           Garrett Morris           M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:34:56  11:16    1:13:37 1:14:09 11:56 
           20       M2029                                                                                                                
259   569  163      Female         Katrina Eggers           F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:35:42  11:31    1:14:16 1:14:22 11:59 
           56       F3039                                                                                                                
260   570  164      Female         Kennis Brady             F      Anchorage       AK    US                        1:14:17 1:14:22 11:59 
           57       F3039                                                                                                                
261   1040 165      Female         Ashton Stubblefield      F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:35:57  11:36    1:14:22 1:14:25 11:59 
           33       F2029                                                                                                                
262   506  166      Female         Kelly Scherer            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:34:25  11:06    1:14:12 1:14:32 12:00 
           34       F2029                                                                                                                
263   1072 167      Female         Caitlin Purcell-Reynolds F      Anchorage       AK    US                        1:14:20 1:14:40 12:01 
           35       F2029                                                                                                                
264   1104 168      Female         Karen Jakubczak          F      JBER            AK    US      0:36:41  11:50    1:14:25 1:14:45 12:02 
           68       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           35       F4049                                                                                                                
265   1030 169      Female         Renee Rudd               F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:36:26  11:45    1:14:35 1:15:03 12:05 
           69       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           26       F5059                                                                                                                
266   508  170      Female         Lynne Keilman-Cruz       F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:37:00  11:56    1:14:36 1:15:04 12:05 
           70       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           27       F5059                                                                                                                
267   639  171      Female         Charlyn Espejo-Monyer    F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:35:32  11:28    1:14:59 1:15:06 12:06 
           71       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           36       F4049                                                                                                                
268   1061 172      Female         Karen Loeffler           F      Anchorage       AK    US                        1:15:01 1:15:12 12:07 
           72       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           9        F6069                                                                                                                
269   1059 173      Female         Lisa DeLoney             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:36:21  11:44    1:15:32 1:15:36 12:10 
           73       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           37       F4049                                                                                                                
270   531  174      Female         Judi Westfall            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:37:06  11:58    1:15:32 1:15:49 12:13 
           74       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           28       F5059                                                                                                                
271   530  175      Female         Nicole Holta             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:37:07  11:58    1:15:32 1:15:49 12:13 
           58       F3039                                                                                                                
272   1137 176      Female         Monika Knight            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:37:35  12:07    1:15:46 1:16:05 12:15 
           36       F2029                                                                                                                
273   642  97       Male           Matthew Spence           M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:36:49  11:53    1:15:44 1:16:05 12:15 
           50       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           23       M4049                                                                                                                
274   641  177      Female         Theresa Feighery         F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:36:52  11:54    1:15:42 1:16:05 12:15 
           59       F3039                                                                                                                
275   623  178      Female         Cassie Acres             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:36:50  11:53    1:15:45 1:16:07 12:15 
           37       F2029                                                                                                                
276   1082 179      Female         Fade Wall                F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:39:42  12:48    1:16:21 1:16:42 12:21 
           75       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           38       F4049                                                                                                                
277   503  180      Female         Kate Nixon               F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:38:02  12:16    1:17:00 1:17:24 12:28 
           76       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           10       F6069                                                                                                                
278   588  181      Female         Tina Tipner              F      Wasilla         AK    US      0:36:44  11:51    1:17:32 1:17:32 12:29 
           38       F2029                                                                                                                
279   633  182      Female         Hanna Heffern            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:36:45  11:51    1:17:24 1:17:33 12:29 
           39       F2029                                                                                                                
280   1233 183      Female         Mya Olds                 F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:38:10  12:19    1:18:00 1:18:10 12:35 
           2        F0114                                                                                                                
281   1217 98       Male           Blaise Coy               M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:30:53  9:58     1:17:51 1:18:19 12:37 
           21       M2029                                                                                                                
282   1210 184      Female         Paige Noble              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:41:20  13:20    1:18:22 1:18:26 12:38 
           8        F1519                                                                                                                
283   1208 185      Female         Brenda Noble             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:41:19  13:20    1:18:23 1:18:27 12:38 
           77       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           29       F5059                                                                                                                
284   1015 186      Female         Juliana Velasco          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:37:47  12:11    1:18:20 1:18:38 12:40 
           60       F3039                                                                                                                
285   1236 187      Female         Celia Rozen              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:37:20  12:03    1:19:18 1:19:18 12:46 
           78       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           11       F6069                                                                                                                
286   1135 188      Female         Andrea Dimick            F      JBER            AK    US      0:37:03  11:57    1:19:03 1:19:21 12:47 
           79       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           39       F4049                                                                                                                
287   630  189      Female         Emily Callaway           F      Wasilla         AK    US      0:37:05  11:58    1:19:09 1:19:24 12:47 
           61       F3039                                                                                                                
288   1149 190      Female         Michelle Mayhew          F      JBER            AK    US      0:37:01  11:56    1:19:09 1:19:28 12:48 
           80       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           40       F4049                                                                                                                
289   1219 191      Female         Cynthia McElroy          F      Jber            AK    US                        1:19:00 1:19:31 12:48 
           81       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           30       F5059                                                                                                                
290   1230 192      Female         Monchanok Chaipotha      F      Bangkok               TH      0:38:28  12:25    1:19:30 1:19:37 12:49 
           40       F2029                                                                                                                
291   1182 193      Female         Denise Lutton            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:37:36  12:08    1:19:23 1:19:43 12:50 
           82       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           31       F5059                                                                                                                
292   640  194      Female         Brittnay Bailey          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:38:13  12:20    1:20:08 1:20:28 12:57 
           62       F3039                                                                                                                
293   507  195      Female         Rhoda Baines             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:39:10  12:38    1:21:18 1:21:43 13:09 
           83       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           12       F6069                                                                                                                
294   1122 196      Female         Rennea Goff              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:40:33  13:05    1:21:25 1:21:43 13:10 
           84       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           41       F4049                                                                                                                
295   564  99       Male           Mike Bridges             M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:38:20  12:22    1:21:41 1:21:52 13:11 
           51       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           18       M5059                                                                                                                
296   1157 197      Female         Amy Devereux             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:41:20  13:20    1:22:18 1:22:38 13:18 
           85       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           42       F4049                                                                                                                
297   1073 198      Female         Trudi Livermont          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:40:24  13:02    1:22:25 1:22:42 13:19 
           86       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           43       F4049                                                                                                                
298   1069 199      Female         Jessica Jaroma           F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:40:07  12:56    1:22:36 1:22:46 13:20 
           63       F3039                                                                                                                
299   624  200      Female         Dana Cordle              F      Homer           AK    US      0:40:03  12:55    1:22:43 1:22:58 13:22 
           64       F3039                                                                                                                
300   1197 201      Female         Anonymous Participant    F                            US      0:40:51  13:11    1:23:17 1:23:32 13:27 
           65       F3039                                                                                                                
301   1200 202      Female         Megan O'Connor           F      Wasilla         AK    US      0:43:04  13:54    1:23:21 1:23:49 13:30 
           66       F3039                                                                                                                
302   1174 203      Female         Jolene McDowell          F      Wasilla         AK    US      0:41:47  13:29    1:24:23 1:24:38 13:38 
           87       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           44       F4049                                                                                                                
303   589  204      Female         Anonymous Participant    F                            US      0:39:25  12:43    1:24:37 1:24:54 13:40 
           88       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           45       F4049                                                                                                                
304   556  205      Female         Stacey Cardy             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:39:00  12:35    1:24:49 1:25:08 13:42 
           89       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           46       F4049                                                                                                                
305   1191 206      Female         Joan Nelson              F      Wasilla         AK    US                        1:24:54 1:25:11 13:43 
           90       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           32       F5059                                                                                                                
306   555  207      Female         TANGIE SMITH             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:39:00  12:35    1:24:55 1:25:15 13:44 
           91       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           33       F5059                                                                                                                
307   548  208      Female         Vanessa Santos           F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:42:41  13:46    1:24:45 1:25:15 13:44 
           67       F3039                                                                                                                
308   1053 209      Female         Lexy Willis              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:41:07  13:16    1:25:32 1:25:42 13:48 
           41       F2029                                                                                                                
309   1052 210      Female         Krystle Penaflor         F      Bethel          AK    US      0:41:09  13:16    1:25:32 1:25:42 13:48 
           68       F3039                                                                                                                
310   1110 211      Female         Heather Coffman          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:41:27  13:22    1:25:36 1:25:59 13:51 
           69       F3039                                                                                                                
311   549  212      Female         Anna McGovern            F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:42:43  13:47    1:25:51 1:26:22 13:54 
           42       F2029                                                                                                                
312   528  213      Female         Heather Waite            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:42:13  13:37    1:26:14 1:26:33 13:56 
           43       F2029                                                                                                                
313   537  214      Female         Jessica Crisp            F      Chugiak               UM      0:41:15  13:18    1:26:52 1:26:55 14:00 
           70       F3039                                                                                                                
314   1025 215      Female         Bonnie Marmora           F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:41:01  13:14    1:27:27 1:27:33 14:06 
           92       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           13       F6069                                                                                                                
315   1026 216      Female         Marina Kreuzenstein      F      Chugiak         AK    US      0:41:03  13:15    1:27:34 1:27:40 14:07 
           44       F2029                                                                                                                
316   1112 100      Male           Jeremy Maxie             M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:39:11  12:38    1:27:19 1:27:53 14:09 
           52       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           24       M4049                                                                                                                
317   615  217      Female         Angelica Magpayo         F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:41:56  13:32    1:27:47 1:28:06 14:11 
           45       F2029                                                                                                                
318   582  101      Male           dennis hanrahan          M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:43:36  14:04    1:28:05 1:28:07 14:11 
           53       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           4        M7079                                                                                                                
319   1229 218      Female         Sara Aasand              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:44:20  14:18    1:28:14 1:28:39 14:16 
           71       F3039                                                                                                                
320   539  219      Female         Christina Fieldhouse     F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:40:59  13:13    1:30:47 1:30:52 14:38 
           72       F3039                                                                                                                
321   540  220      Female         Eleanor Mayo             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:40:58  13:13    1:30:48 1:30:53 14:38 
           73       F3039                                                                                                                
322   1043 221      Female         April Rabuck             F      Anchorage       AK    US                        1:31:28 1:31:37 14:45 
           93       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           47       F4049                                                                                                                
323   1046 222      Female         Sheryl Gillespie         F      Wasilla         AK    US      0:45:08  14:34    1:31:15 1:31:49 14:47 
           74       F3039                                                                                                                
324   1206 223      Female         Sherri Warnke            F      Eagle River     AK    US      0:43:41  14:05    1:31:44 1:32:15 14:51 
           94       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           34       F5059                                                                                                                
325   1035 224      Female         Mary Masters             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:46:52  15:07    1:32:42 1:33:15 15:01 
           95       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           35       F5059                                                                                                                
326   1161 225      Female         Meagan Nelson            F      Wasilla         AK    US      0:44:51  14:28    1:33:12 1:33:30 15:03 
           46       F2029                                                                                                                
327   1036 226      Female         Lorrie Jordheim          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:46:52  15:07    1:32:51 1:33:34 15:04 
           96       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           14       F6069                                                                                                                
328   515  227      Female         Laura Schneller          F      Wasilla         AK    US      0:46:11  14:54    1:34:21 1:34:41 15:15 
           97       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           48       F4049                                                                                                                
329   1239 228      Female         Kellie Merrill           F      Wasilla         AK    US      0:45:33  14:42    1:34:44 1:34:59 15:18 
           98       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           49       F4049                                                                                                                
330   542  230      Female         Lucille Abe              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:45:45  14:45    1:34:43 1:35:10 15:19 
           75       F3039                                                                                                                
331   543  229      Female         Tiffani Pearson          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:45:48  14:46    1:34:43 1:35:10 15:19 
           76       F3039                                                                                                                
332   1181 102      Male           bill kane                M      Anchorage       AK    US                        1:35:25 1:35:46 15:25 
           54       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           8        M6069                                                                                                                
333   1127 231      Female         Dawn Hansen              F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:47:11  15:13    1:35:05 1:36:29 15:32 
           99       Female Masters                                                                                                       
           36       F5059                                                                                                                
334   1234 232      Female         Judy Krier               F      Chugiak         AK    US      0:44:51  14:28    1:36:38 1:36:55 15:36 
           100      Female Masters                                                                                                       
           15       F6069                                                                                                                
335   1099 233      Female         Lisa Kangas              F      Fairbanks       AK    US      0:48:19  15:35    1:36:41 1:37:31 15:42 
           77       F3039                                                                                                                
336   1098 234      Female         JANINE BOYETTE           F      ANCHORAGE       AK    US      0:48:18  15:35    1:36:41 1:37:31 15:42 
           78       F3039                                                                                                                
337   1123 235      Female         Leslie Rabang            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:49:19  15:55    1:35:38 1:37:35 15:43 
           101      Female Masters                                                                                                       
           16       F6069                                                                                                                
338   1125 236      Female         Elana Grotha             F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:44:34  14:23    1:38:06 1:38:13 15:49 
           79       F3039                                                                                                                
339   1201 237      Female         Angela Kaczorowski       F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:44:34  14:23    1:38:06 1:38:13 15:49 
           47       F2029                                                                                                                
340   1194 238      Female         Iris Klingler            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:46:53  15:07    1:38:02 1:38:14 15:49 
           48       F2029                                                                                                                
341   1164 239      Female         therese tamarra          F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:49:19  15:55    1:38:22 1:38:56 15:56 
           102      Female Masters                                                                                                       
           50       F4049                                                                                                                
342   1083 103      Male           Sam Cook                 M      Anchorage       AK    US      0:51:48  16:43    1:43:27 1:43:49 16:43 
           55       Male Masters                                                                                                         
           25       M4049                                                                                                                
343   575  104      Male           Devon Teeling            M      Wasilla         AK    US      0:48:25  15:37    1:45:22 1:45:46 17:02 
           22       M2029                                                                                                                
344   1124 240      Female         Shawn Cornelius          F      Anchorage       AK    US                        1:43:42 1:46:43 17:11 
           103      Female Masters                                                                                                       
           51       F4049                                                                                                                
345   1063 241      Female         Catherine Morrison       F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:55:18  17:50    1:51:55 1:52:17 18:05 
           80       F3039                                                                                                                
346   1066 242      Female         Cori Steed               F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:55:21  17:51    1:51:56 1:52:20 18:05 
           81       F3039                                                                                                                
347   613  243      Female         Karynne Parks            F      Anchorage       AK    US      0:52:20  16:53    1:53:04 1:53:19 18:15 
           82       F3039                                                                                                                
348   576  244      Female         Rebecca Colebank         F      Palmer          AK    US                        1:53:19 1:53:41 18:18 
           49       F2029                                                                                                                


Female
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Caroline Kurgat   606  26  1       Anchorage AK US 34:27 
2     Kari Skinner      574  39  19      Anchorage AK US 46:04 
3     Michelle Mitchell 1068 44  21      Tuluksak AK US  46:18 


Male
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Brian Sweeney 1202 21  2       Anchorage AK US 35:12 
2     Ryan Cox      584  29  3       Anchorage AK US 35:29 
3     Gabe Martin   634  18  4       Anchorage AK US 35:43 


Female Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michelle Mitchell 1068 44  21      Tuluksak AK US  46:19 
2     Rachel Duffy      523  43  30      Anchorage AK US 48:04 
3     Jody Olsen        546  53  33      Anchorage AK US 48:14 


Male Masters
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michael Bourdukofsky 1117 40  10      Anchorage AK US 40:48 
2     Brad Hillwig         1150 40  13      Anchorage AK US 44:47 
3     Denman Ondelacy      578  56  16      Anchorage AK US 45:47 


F0114
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     maria nedom 596  14  45      Anchorage AK US   50:35   
2     Mya Olds    1233 14  280     Eagle River AK US 1:18:10 


M0114
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Eli Venning 1028 13  127     Eagle River AK US 59:38 


F1519
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Grace Annett 1118 18  25      Anchorage AK US 47:09 
2     Kiah Widener 601  16  69      Anchorage AK US 53:51 
3     Laura Ellis  600  17  84      Anchorage AK US 55:13 


M1519
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Gabe Martin 634  18  4       Anchorage AK US 35:43 
2     Ethan Davis 1090 18  5       Anchorage AK US 36:52 
3     Max Hartke  607  18  6       Chugiak AK US   37:32 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Caroline Kurgat    606  26  1       Anchorage AK US 34:27 
2     Leslie Rawson      1199 28  44      Anchorage AK US 50:04 
3     Julieanne Thompson 1095 28  55      Anchorage AK US 51:54 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Brian Sweeney 1202 21  2       Anchorage AK US 35:12 
2     Ryan Cox      584  29  3       Anchorage AK US 35:29 
3     Justin French 594  27  15      Anchorage AK US 45:14 


Female 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kari Skinner  574  39  19      Anchorage AK US 46:05 
2     Julie Johnson 1198 33  27      Anchorage AK US 47:17 
3     Ida Bennion   1192 34  34      Jber AK US      48:16 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Eric Vilce       602 30  7       Anchorage AK US 39:44 
2     Wesley McQuillin 533 38  8       Anchorage AK US 40:06 
3     John Mushett     552 38  9       Anchorage AK US 40:46 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michelle Mitchell 1068 44  21      Tuluksak AK US  46:19 
2     Rachel Duffy      523  43  30      Anchorage AK US 48:04 
3     Katie Conway      1212 42  37      Anchorage AK US 48:41 


Male 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michael Bourdukofsky 1117 40  10      Anchorage AK US 40:48 
2     Brad Hillwig         1150 40  13      Anchorage AK US 44:47 
3     Neil McMahon         1213 44  24      Anchorage AK US 47:06 


Female 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jody Olsen       546  53  33      Anchorage AK US 48:14 
2     Elizabeth Hardie 619  53  53      Soldotna AK US  51:30 
3     Eva Hall         1132 55  73      Anchorage AK US 54:25 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Denman Ondelacy 578  56  16      Anchorage AK US 45:47 
2     Adam Dixon      1184 51  29      Homer AK US     47:45 
3     Todd Parrish    1203 52  35      Anchorage AK US 48:22 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Cathy Duffy     522 65  94      Anchorage AK US 56:20 
2     June Takagi     538 61  111     Anchorage AK US 57:34 
3     Nancy Alzheimer 521 66  119     Anchorage AK US 58:47 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     John Fick       1074 63  28      Anchorage AK US 47:39 
2     Stephen Crook   1145 62  90      Anchorage AK US 55:30 
3     Toby Widdicombe 1032 64  97      Anchorage AK US 56:43 


Male 70-79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Bruce Davison   1056 71  80      Anchorage AK US 55:02   
2     Frank Thomson   1033 70  202     Anchorage AK US 1:08:15 
3     Rodney Kleedehn 502  72  228     Anchorage AK US 1:10:49 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.