Results For
Alaska Distance Classic

Anchorage, AK 99502
Post Virtual Results! This Event has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Division Division Name                     Gender City         State Country 5K Time 5k    10k Time 10k   Clock   Pace  
           Place                                                                                Pace           Pace  Time          
===== ==== ======== ======== ======================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ===== ======== ===== ======= ===== 
1     1202 1        Male     Brian Sweeney            M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:17:05 5:31  0:35:12  5:41  0:52:16 5:36  
2     1090 2        Male     Ethan Davis              M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:17:28 5:38  0:36:52  5:57  0:54:19 5:50  
3     1117 3        Male     Michael Bourdukofsky     M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:19:37 6:20  0:40:48  6:35  1:00:25 6:29  
4     1221 4        Male     David Shaw               M      Eagle River  AK    US      0:19:49 6:24  0:44:33  7:11  1:04:21 6:54  
5     1154 5        Male     Matthew Coburn           M      Chugiak      AK    US      0:20:24 6:35  0:45:08  7:17  1:05:32 7:02  
6     1150 6        Male     Brad Hillwig             M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:21:23 6:54  0:44:47  7:13  1:06:10 7:06  
7     1037 7        Male     Dayton Denter            M      Eagle River  AK    US      0:21:27 6:55  0:46:01  7:25  1:07:28 7:14  
8     1076 8        Male     Kirk Louthan             M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:21:36 6:58  0:46:24  7:29  1:07:59 7:18  
9     1068 1        Female   Michelle Mitchell        F      Tuluksak     AK    US      0:21:57 7:05  0:46:19  7:28  1:08:16 7:19  
10    1192 2        Female   Ida Bennion              F      Jber         AK    US      0:20:10 6:30  0:48:16  7:47  1:08:25 7:20  
11    1118 3        Female   Grace Annett             F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:21:49 7:02  0:47:09  7:36  1:08:58 7:24  
12    1184 9        Male     Adam Dixon               M      Homer        AK    US      0:21:15 6:51  0:47:45  7:42  1:09:00 7:24  
13    1213 10       Male     Neil McMahon             M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:22:21 7:13  0:47:06  7:36  1:09:26 7:27  
14    1074 11       Male     John Fick                M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:22:35 7:17  0:47:39  7:41  1:10:14 7:32  
15    1196 12       Male     Karlton Wolf             M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:23:13 7:29  0:47:02  7:35  1:10:14 7:32  
16    1198 4        Female   Julie Johnson            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:23:14 7:30  0:47:17  7:38  1:10:30 7:34  
17    1111 13       Male     Jay Vasquez              M      JBER         AK    US      0:21:45 7:01  0:49:23  7:58  1:11:08 7:38  
18    1203 14       Male     Todd Parrish             M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:22:52 7:23  0:48:22  7:48  1:11:13 7:38  
19    1212 5        Female   Katie Conway             F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:22:43 7:20  0:48:41  7:51  1:11:23 7:40  
20    1038 15       Male     Dean Denter              M      Eagle River  AK    US      0:23:11 7:29  0:49:32  7:59  1:12:42 7:48  
21    1160 16       Male     Stan Flagel              M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:23:26 7:34  0:49:42  8:01  1:13:07 7:51  
22    1103 6        Female   Kelsey Boardman          F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:23:47 7:40  0:49:36  8:00  1:13:23 7:52  
23    1034 17       Male     Sean Murphy              M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:23:01 7:25  0:50:53  8:12  1:13:53 7:56  
24    1225 18       Male     Conrad Lacey             M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:21:42 7:00  0:52:51  8:31  1:14:33 8:00  
25    1077 19       Male     Edward Wilson            M      Chugiak      AK    US      0:21:17 6:52  0:53:17  8:36  1:14:33 8:00  
26    1055 20       Male     Daniel Willman           M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:24:05 7:46  0:50:35  8:10  1:14:40 8:01  
27    1108 21       Male     Ryan Stanley             M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:23:19 7:31  0:51:28  8:18  1:14:46 8:01  
28    1186 22       Male     Brian Cook               M      Jber         AK    US      0:23:35 7:36  0:51:30  8:18  1:15:05 8:03  
29    1146 7        Female   Sara Miller              F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:23:09 7:28  0:53:02  8:33  1:16:11 8:10  
30    1102 8        Female   Marian McLaughlin        F      Rapid City   SD    US      0:25:58 8:23  0:52:40  8:30  1:18:38 8:26  
31    1039 9        Female   Deann Denter             F      Eagle River  AK    US      0:24:58 8:03  0:54:01  8:43  1:18:59 8:28  
32    1175 23       Male     Steven Buklis            M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:24:24 7:52  0:54:43  8:50  1:19:06 8:29  
33    1051 24       Male     Jonathan Hughes          M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:26:37 8:35  0:52:42  8:30  1:19:18 8:30  
34    1095 10       Female   Julieanne Thompson       F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:27:37 8:55  0:51:54  8:22  1:19:30 8:32  
35    1096 25       Male     Eric Thompson            M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:27:37 8:55  0:51:54  8:22  1:19:31 8:32  
36    1158 26       Male     Patrick Anderson         M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:22:54 7:23  0:56:43  9:09  1:19:36 8:32  
37    1056 27       Male     Bruce Davison            M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:24:39 7:57  0:55:02  8:53  1:19:40 8:33  
38    1235 11       Female   Jaylee Brendel           F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:25:47 8:19  0:53:56  8:42  1:19:43 8:33  
39    1132 12       Female   Eva Hall                 F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:25:19 8:10  0:54:25  8:47  1:19:43 8:33  
40    1180 13       Female   Anonymous Participant    F                         US      0:25:22 8:11  0:54:31  8:48  1:19:52 8:34  
41    1050 14       Female   Sierra Kinworthy         F      Wasilla      AK    US      0:25:34 8:15  0:54:33  8:48  1:20:07 8:36  
42    1121 28       Male     Philip Alderfer          M      Homer        AK    US      0:25:20 8:10  0:54:50  8:51  1:20:10 8:36  
43    1134 15       Female   Julie Aloysius           F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:25:11 8:07  0:55:03  8:53  1:20:14 8:36  
44    1167 16       Female   Kim Stahlnecker          F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:25:32 8:14  0:55:04  8:53  1:20:35 8:39  
45    1156 17       Female   Pam Tittle               F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:25:49 8:20  0:55:08  8:54  1:20:57 8:41  
46    1207 18       Female   Mikayla Savikko          F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:25:31 8:14  0:55:28  8:57  1:20:58 8:41  
47    1222 19       Female   Ashley Shaw              F      Eagle River  AK    US      0:25:44 8:18  0:55:28  8:57  1:21:11 8:43  
48    1153 20       Female   Hannah Krause            F      Wasilla      AK    US      0:27:10 8:46  0:54:07  8:44  1:21:17 8:43  
49    1199 21       Female   Leslie Rawson            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:31:25 10:08 0:50:04  8:05  1:21:29 8:45  
50    1145 29       Male     Stephen Crook            M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:26:51 8:40  0:55:30  8:57  1:22:20 8:50  
51    1042 30       Male     Matt Soule               M      Eagle River  AK    US      0:24:35 7:56  0:57:50  9:20  1:22:25 8:51  
52    1142 22       Female   TC Liu                   F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:27:03 8:44  0:55:24  8:56  1:22:26 8:51  
53    1084 23       Female   Amanda Day               F      Eagle River  AK    US      0:25:34 8:15  0:56:58  9:11  1:22:31 8:51  
54    1019 24       Female   Megan Militello          F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:24:14 7:49  0:58:26  9:25  1:22:39 8:52  
55    1179 25       Female   Elizabeth Knapp          F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:31:25 10:08 0:51:49  8:21  1:23:13 8:56  
56    1105 31       Male     Ronald Krochak           M      Ormond Beach FL    US      0:26:33 8:34  0:56:54  9:11  1:23:27 8:57  
57    1027 26       Female   Laura Venning            F      Eagle River  AK    US      0:25:59 8:23  0:57:28  9:16  1:23:27 8:57  
58    1237 27       Female   Mary Anne Rowen          F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:26:40 8:36  0:56:49  9:10  1:23:29 8:57  
59    1220 32       Male     Rhyss Vivian             M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:24:11 7:48  0:59:32  9:36  1:23:43 8:59  
60    1106 28       Female   Angela Astle             F      Anchorage    AK    US                    1:06:29  10:43 1:23:47 8:59  
61    1097 29       Female   Michelle Cox             F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:25:51 8:20  0:57:58  9:21  1:23:49 9:00  
62    1032 33       Male     Toby Widdicombe          M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:27:15 8:47  0:56:43  9:09  1:23:58 9:01  
63    1114 30       Female   Sarah Nicholas           F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:24:54 8:02  0:59:14  9:33  1:24:08 9:02  
64    1107 31       Female   Diane Johannes           F      Eagle River  AK    US      0:26:42 8:37  0:57:31  9:17  1:24:13 9:02  
65    1231 32       Female   Jen Novobilski           F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:27:06 8:45  0:57:13  9:14  1:24:19 9:03  
66    1204 33       Female   JACQUELYN McMahan        F      Gakona       AK    US      0:25:38 8:16  0:59:18  9:34  1:24:56 9:07  
67    1193 34       Female   Kaylee Breniser          F      Jber         AK    US      0:28:00 9:02  0:57:22  9:15  1:25:22 9:10  
68    1018 34       Male     Mark Militello           M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:26:21 8:30  0:59:08  9:32  1:25:28 9:10  
69    1088 35       Female   Afton Milliman           F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:27:02 8:43  0:58:32  9:26  1:25:33 9:11  
70    1041 35       Male     Jess Johnson             M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:24:53 8:02  1:00:48  9:48  1:25:41 9:12  
71    1130 36       Male     Anthony Picasso          M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:26:42 8:37  0:59:14  9:33  1:25:55 9:13  
72    1147 36       Female   Lauren Evans             F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:27:35 8:54  0:58:21  9:25  1:25:55 9:13  
73    1028 37       Male     Eli Venning              M      Eagle River  AK    US      0:26:19 8:29  0:59:38  9:37  1:25:56 9:13  
74    1165 37       Female   Carol Halvorson          F      Wasilla      AK    US      0:26:34 8:34  0:59:49  9:39  1:26:23 9:16  
75    1223 38       Male     Adam Gulkis              M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:25:54 8:21  1:00:45  9:48  1:26:39 9:18  
76    1152 38       Female   Sarah Caffrey            F      Missoula     MT    US      0:27:12 8:46  0:59:41  9:38  1:26:53 9:19  
77    1173 39       Female   Katie Ralph              F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:28:16 9:07  0:58:51  9:30  1:27:06 9:21  
78    1029 39       Male     Michael Venning          M      Eagle River  AK    US      0:26:55 8:41  1:00:47  9:48  1:27:41 9:24  
79    1226 40       Male     matt nedom               M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:34:17 11:04 0:53:26  8:37  1:27:42 9:25  
80    1109 40       Female   Teal Stanley             F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:27:58 9:01  0:59:58  9:40  1:27:56 9:26  
81    1176 41       Male     Greg MacDonald           M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:30:37 9:53  0:57:28  9:16  1:28:05 9:27  
82    1085 41       Female   Destiny Lee              F      Eagle River  AK    US      0:27:24 8:50  1:00:43  9:48  1:28:06 9:27  
83    1178 42       Female   Devan Benjamin           F      Des Moines   IA    US      0:31:25 10:08 0:57:16  9:14  1:28:40 9:31  
84    1113 42       Male     Justin Farr              M      Chugiak      AK    US      0:27:31 8:53  1:01:10  9:52  1:28:41 9:31  
85    1094 43       Male     Chadwick Barnes          M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:24:58 8:03  1:04:12  10:21 1:29:09 9:34  
86    1057 43       Female   Kylee Smith              F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:27:09 8:45  1:02:11  10:02 1:29:20 9:35  
87    1012 44       Female   Sarah Kleedehn           F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:28:47 9:17  1:00:38  9:47  1:29:25 9:36  
88    1047 44       Male     Jesse Ackerson           M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:27:42 8:56  1:02:26  10:04 1:30:07 9:40  
89    1211 45       Male     Leo Lashock              M      Palmer       AK    US      0:29:31 9:31  1:00:40  9:47  1:30:11 9:41  
90    1092 45       Female   Jolie Johnsen            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:28:17 9:07  1:01:58  10:00 1:30:15 9:41  
91    1116 46       Female   Amanda Yauney            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:33 9:32  1:00:46  9:48  1:30:19 9:41  
92    1091 46       Male     Steven Larson            M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:23:24 7:33  1:07:06  10:49 1:30:30 9:43  
93    1215 47       Female   Colleen O'Bryant         F      Palmer       AK    US      0:29:17 9:27  1:01:14  9:53  1:30:31 9:43  
94    1143 48       Female   Lisa Botero              F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:28:48 9:17  1:02:01  10:00 1:30:48 9:45  
95    1209 49       Female   Megan Peltier            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:49 9:37  1:01:07  9:51  1:30:56 9:45  
96    1163 47       Male     Shannon Clem             M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:26:17 8:29  1:04:44  10:26 1:31:01 9:46  
97    1187 50       Female   JANE Buskirk             F      Talkeetna    AK    US      0:29:35 9:33  1:01:32  9:55  1:31:06 9:46  
98    1048 51       Female   Katy Foster              F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:42 9:35  1:01:34  9:56  1:31:16 9:48  
99    1081 52       Female   Carly Fielding           F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:33:29 10:48 0:58:00  9:21  1:31:29 9:49  
100   1013 53       Female   Rhonda Dunlap            F      Palmer       AK    US      0:30:09 9:44  1:01:46  9:58  1:31:54 9:52  
101   1136 48       Male     Jeff Estes               M      Eagle River  AK    US      0:35:36 11:29 0:56:59  9:11  1:32:35 9:56  
102   1166 54       Female   Beth Calabro             F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:52 9:38  1:03:08  10:11 1:32:59 9:59  
103   1155 49       Male     Austin Hogancamp         M      Jber         AK    US      0:28:15 9:07  1:04:58  10:29 1:33:13 10:00 
104   1185 55       Female   Abby Shealy              F      Homer        AK    US      0:24:03 7:45  1:09:29  11:12 1:33:32 10:02 
105   1030 56       Female   Renee Rudd               F      Anchorage    AK    US                    1:15:03  12:06 1:34:09 10:06 
106   1064 50       Male     Robert Schroeter         M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:28:09 9:05  1:06:02  10:39 1:34:10 10:06 
107   1189 57       Female   Jacqueline Keating       F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:30:08 9:43  1:04:06  10:20 1:34:13 10:07 
108   1086 58       Female   Anna Petersen            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:30:15 9:45  1:04:01  10:20 1:34:15 10:07 
109   1087 59       Female   Kayla Schommer           F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:30:15 9:45  1:04:01  10:20 1:34:15 10:07 
110   1101 60       Female   Rebecca Haviland         F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:08 9:24  1:05:19  10:32 1:34:27 10:08 
111   1075 51       Male     James Hasbrouck          M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:23 9:29  1:05:05  10:30 1:34:27 10:08 
112   1067 61       Female   Gloria M Hernandez       F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:30:10 9:44  1:04:23  10:23 1:34:33 10:09 
113   1170 52       Male     Chad Scow                M      Trempealeau  WI    US      0:28:41 9:15  1:06:02  10:39 1:34:43 10:10 
114   1023 53       Male     Choyu Brandon            M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:30:50 9:57  1:04:03  10:20 1:34:52 10:11 
115   1129 62       Female   Marie Laskos             F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:56 9:39  1:05:14  10:31 1:35:10 10:13 
116   1065 54       Male     Mike Steed               M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:56 9:39  1:05:58  10:38 1:35:53 10:17 
117   1054 55       Male     Edward Hills             M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:13 9:25  1:06:41  10:45 1:35:54 10:17 
118   1205 63       Female   Kristin Reardon          F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:34:00 10:58 1:02:27  10:04 1:36:26 10:21 
119   1238 56       Male     Geme Sipin               M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:32:26 10:28 1:04:08  10:21 1:36:34 10:22 
120   1089 64       Female   Mary Milliman            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:28 9:30  1:07:10  10:50 1:36:37 10:22 
121   1218 65       Female   Amanda Greene            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:07 9:24  1:07:36  10:54 1:36:43 10:23 
122   1140 66       Female   Alexa Sepnafski          F      Wasilla      AK    US      0:28:48 9:17  1:07:56  10:57 1:36:44 10:23 
123   1021 67       Female   Robyn Ellison            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:02 9:22  1:08:08  10:59 1:37:10 10:25 
124   1071 68       Female   Patrice Parker           F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:02 9:22  1:08:25  11:02 1:37:26 10:27 
125   1033 57       Male     Frank Thomson            M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:22 9:28  1:08:15  11:00 1:37:36 10:28 
126   1151 69       Female   Katie Swanson            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:32:19 10:25 1:05:18  10:32 1:37:36 10:28 
127   1183 70       Female   Natalie Bickers          F      Palmer       AK    US      0:29:21 9:28  1:08:17  11:01 1:37:38 10:29 
128   1115 71       Female   Mari Rueter              F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:30:05 9:42  1:07:37  10:54 1:37:42 10:29 
129   1049 72       Female   Sherry Trumpower         F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:32:57 10:38 1:04:55  10:28 1:37:52 10:30 
130   1232 58       Male     Bart Topp                M      Palmer       AK    US      0:29:27 9:30  1:08:33  11:03 1:38:00 10:31 
131   1078 73       Female   Laurie Wilson            F      Eagle River  AK    US      0:31:15 10:05 1:07:20  10:52 1:38:35 10:35 
132   1070 74       Female   Candi Caravelle          F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:49 9:37  1:09:03  11:08 1:38:51 10:36 
133   1045 75       Female   Jennifer Gates           F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:30:31 9:51  1:08:21  11:01 1:38:52 10:36 
134   1126 76       Female   Mandy LaRose             F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:07 9:24  1:09:54  11:16 1:39:01 10:37 
135   1138 59       Male     Mark Tuovinen            M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:16 9:26  1:10:15  11:20 1:39:30 10:41 
136   1031 77       Female   Deanna March             F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:32:51 10:36 1:06:51  10:47 1:39:41 10:42 
137   1014 78       Female   Diane Firmani            F      Wasilla      AK    US      0:30:13 9:45  1:09:43  11:15 1:39:56 10:43 
138   1128 79       Female   Silver Fox               F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:33:04 10:40 1:07:23  10:52 1:40:27 10:47 
139   1177 80       Female   Kate Tutela              F      Dalton       MA    US      0:31:01 10:00 1:09:59  11:17 1:40:59 10:50 
140   1100 81       Female   Jennifer Midthun         F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:26 9:30  1:11:40  11:34 1:41:06 10:51 
141   1169 82       Female   Mandy Scow               F      Trempealeau  WI    US      0:28:42 9:15  1:12:46  11:44 1:41:27 10:53 
142   1020 83       Female   Linda Shaw               F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:22 9:28  1:12:28  11:41 1:41:50 10:56 
143   1062 84       Female   Jaime Locke              F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:31:08 10:03 1:10:52  11:26 1:42:00 10:57 
144   1079 86       Female   Sarah Jackson            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:30:19 9:47  1:12:12  11:39 1:42:30 11:00 
145   1058 85       Female   Cynthia Smith            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:30:55 9:58  1:11:36  11:33 1:42:30 11:00 
146   1195 87       Female   jessica stith            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:31:13 10:04 1:11:29  11:32 1:42:41 11:01 
147   1214 88       Female   Britny Harris            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:32:19 10:25 1:10:29  11:22 1:42:47 11:02 
148   1216 60       Male     Brandon Childers         M      Eagle River  AK    US      0:29:38 9:34  1:13:25  11:50 1:43:03 11:03 
149   1172 89       Female   Kristina Ferguson        F      Eagle River  AK    US      0:29:54 9:39  1:13:31  11:51 1:43:24 11:06 
150   1120 61       Male     Frederic Wilson          M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:32:04 10:21 1:11:23  11:31 1:43:26 11:06 
151   1224 90       Female   Kaylee Merrill           F      wasilla      AK    US      0:32:27 10:28 1:10:59  11:27 1:43:26 11:06 
152   1162 62       Male     Jose Ramirez Pila        M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:29:31 9:31  1:13:57  11:56 1:43:27 11:06 
153   1119 91       Female   Ariane Kelsey            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:31:50 10:16 1:11:38  11:33 1:43:28 11:06 
154   1217 63       Male     Blaise Coy               M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:25:13 8:08  1:18:19  12:38 1:43:31 11:06 
155   1168 92       Female   Amanda Sparks            F      Palmer       AK    US      0:31:17 10:05 1:13:01  11:47 1:44:17 11:11 
156   1171 93       Female   Emily Rosser             F      Palmer       AK    US      0:31:17 10:05 1:13:01  11:47 1:44:17 11:11 
157   1016 94       Female   Caye Moberg              F      Wasilla      AK    US      0:32:26 10:28 1:12:04  11:37 1:44:30 11:13 
158   1011 95       Female   Loren Gurkowski          F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:33:14 10:43 1:11:59  11:37 1:45:12 11:17 
159   1208 96       Female   Brenda Noble             F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:27:02 8:43  1:18:27  12:39 1:45:29 11:19 
160   1017 97       Female   Erika Descutner          F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:32:06 10:21 1:13:24  11:50 1:45:30 11:19 
161   1040 98       Female   Ashton Stubblefield      F      Eagle River  AK    US      0:31:44 10:14 1:14:25  12:00 1:46:09 11:23 
162   1131 99       Female   Debbie Paine             F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:33:38 10:51 1:12:50  11:45 1:46:27 11:25 
163   1144 100      Female   Sierra Ellemberger       F      Eagle River  AK    US      0:32:39 10:32 1:14:07  11:57 1:46:45 11:27 
164   1159 101      Female   Annie Luck               F      Eagle River  AK    US      0:33:53 10:56 1:13:16  11:49 1:47:08 11:30 
165   1093 102      Female   Nicole Kordik            F      JberJBER     AK    US      0:35:46 11:32 1:12:41  11:43 1:48:26 11:38 
166   1060 103      Female   Melissa Tholl            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:36:38 11:49 1:11:51  11:35 1:48:28 11:38 
167   1210 104      Female   Paige Noble              F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:30:12 9:45  1:18:26  12:39 1:48:37 11:39 
168   1104 105      Female   Karen Jakubczak          F      JBER         AK    US      0:34:19 11:04 1:14:45  12:03 1:49:03 11:42 
169   1233 106      Female   Mya Olds                 F      Eagle River  AK    US      0:31:28 10:09 1:18:10  12:36 1:49:38 11:46 
170   1061 107      Female   Karen Loeffler           F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:34:45 11:13 1:15:12  12:08 1:49:56 11:48 
171   1137 108      Female   Monika Knight            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:33:53 10:56 1:16:05  12:16 1:49:58 11:48 
172   1072 109      Female   Caitlin Purcell-Reynolds F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:36:17 11:42 1:14:40  12:03 1:50:57 11:54 
173   1230 110      Female   Monchanok Chaipotha      F      Bangkok            TH      0:32:04 10:21 1:19:37  12:50 1:51:41 11:59 
174   1236 111      Female   Celia Rozen              F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:32:48 10:35 1:19:18  12:47 1:52:06 12:02 
175   1015 112      Female   Juliana Velasco          F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:33:31 10:49 1:18:38  12:41 1:52:09 12:02 
176   1059 113      Female   Lisa DeLoney             F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:36:37 11:49 1:15:36  12:12 1:52:13 12:02 
177   1135 114      Female   Andrea Dimick            F      JBER         AK    US      0:34:50 11:14 1:19:21  12:48 1:54:10 12:15 
178   1219 115      Female   Cynthia McElroy          F      Jber         AK    US      0:34:44 11:12 1:19:31  12:50 1:54:15 12:15 
179   1149 116      Female   Michelle Mayhew          F      JBER         AK    US      0:34:51 11:15 1:19:28  12:49 1:54:18 12:16 
180   1125 117      Female   Elana Grotha             F      Anchorage    AK    US                    1:38:13  15:50 1:54:41 12:18 
181   1182 118      Female   Denise Lutton            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:35:21 11:24 1:19:43  12:51 1:55:03 12:21 
182   1200 119      Female   Megan O'Connor           F      Wasilla      AK    US      0:31:40 10:13 1:23:49  13:31 1:55:28 12:23 
183   1069 120      Female   Jessica Jaroma           F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:35:02 11:18 1:22:46  13:21 1:57:47 12:38 
184   1122 121      Female   Rennea Goff              F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:36:32 11:47 1:21:43  13:11 1:58:15 12:41 
185   1157 122      Female   Amy Devereux             F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:36:03 11:38 1:22:38  13:20 1:58:41 12:44 
186   1073 123      Female   Trudi Livermont          F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:36:00 11:37 1:22:42  13:20 1:58:42 12:44 
187   1082 124      Female   Fade Wall                F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:42:41 13:46 1:16:42  12:22 1:59:23 12:49 
188   1197 125      Female   Anonymous Participant    F                         US      0:36:52 11:54 1:23:32  13:28 2:00:24 12:55 
189   1229 126      Female   Sara Aasand              F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:33:05 10:40 1:28:39  14:18 2:01:43 13:04 
190   1191 127      Female   Joan Nelson              F      Wasilla      AK    US      0:36:56 11:55 1:25:11  13:44 2:02:06 13:06 
191   1112 64       Male     Jeremy Maxie             M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:34:17 11:04 1:27:53  14:10 2:02:09 13:06 
192   1174 128      Female   Jolene McDowell          F      Wasilla      AK    US      0:38:26 12:24 1:24:38  13:39 2:03:04 13:12 
193   1053 129      Female   Lexy Willis              F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:37:54 12:14 1:25:42  13:49 2:03:36 13:16 
194   1052 130      Female   Krystle Penaflor         F      Bethel       AK    US      0:37:54 12:14 1:25:42  13:49 2:03:36 13:16 
195   1110 131      Female   Heather Coffman          F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:37:55 12:14 1:25:59  13:52 2:03:54 13:18 
196   1025 132      Female   Bonnie Marmora           F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:37:57 12:15 1:27:33  14:07 2:05:29 13:28 
197   1026 133      Female   Marina Kreuzenstein      F      Chugiak      AK    US      0:37:57 12:15 1:27:40  14:08 2:05:36 13:29 
198   1206 134      Female   Sherri Warnke            F      Eagle River  AK    US      0:33:47 10:54 1:32:15  14:53 2:06:01 13:31 
199   1035 135      Female   Mary Masters             F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:34:22 11:05 1:33:15  15:02 2:07:37 13:42 
200   1046 136      Female   Sheryl Gillespie         F      Wasilla      AK    US      0:36:57 11:55 1:31:49  14:49 2:08:46 13:49 
201   1043 137      Female   April Rabuck             F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:38:21 12:22 1:31:37  14:47 2:09:57 13:57 
202   1181 65       Male     bill kane                M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:37:21 12:03 1:35:46  15:27 2:13:06 14:17 
203   1161 138      Female   Meagan Nelson            F      Wasilla      AK    US      0:39:47 12:50 1:33:30  15:05 2:13:16 14:18 
204   1234 139      Female   Judy Krier               F      Chugiak      AK    US      0:40:06 12:56 1:36:55  15:38 2:17:01 14:42 
205   1239 140      Female   Kellie Merrill           F      Wasilla      AK    US      0:43:10 13:55 1:34:59  15:19 2:18:08 14:49 
206   1123 141      Female   Leslie Rabang            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:41:11 13:17 1:37:35  15:44 2:18:45 14:53 
207   1098 142      Female   JANINE BOYETTE           F      ANCHORAGE    AK    US      0:41:42 13:27 1:37:31  15:44 2:19:13 14:56 
208   1099 143      Female   Lisa Kangas              F      Fairbanks    AK    US      0:41:43 13:27 1:37:31  15:44 2:19:14 14:56 
209   1036 144      Female   Lorrie Jordheim          F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:45:44 14:45 1:33:34  15:05 2:19:17 14:57 
210   1127 145      Female   Dawn Hansen              F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:43:11 13:56 1:36:29  15:34 2:19:39 14:59 
211   1194 146      Female   Iris Klingler            F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:43:32 14:03 1:38:14  15:51 2:21:45 15:12 
212   1164 147      Female   therese tamarra          F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:44:56 14:30 1:38:56  15:57 2:23:52 15:26 
213   1063 148      Female   Catherine Morrison       F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:32:35 10:31 1:52:17  18:07 2:24:51 15:32 
214   1083 66       Male     Sam Cook                 M      Anchorage    AK    US      0:43:17 13:58 1:43:49  16:45 2:27:05 15:47 
215   1124 149      Female   Shawn Cornelius          F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:47:40 15:23 1:46:43  17:13 2:34:23 16:34 
216   1066 150      Female   Cori Steed               F      Anchorage    AK    US      0:44:34 14:23 1:52:20  18:07 2:36:53 16:50 


Female
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Michelle Mitchell 1068 44  9       Tuluksak AK US  1:08:16 
2     Ida Bennion       1192 34  10      Jber AK US      1:08:25 
3     Grace Annett      1118 18  11      Anchorage AK US 1:08:58 


Male
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Brian Sweeney        1202 21  1       Anchorage AK US 52:16   
2     Ethan Davis          1090 18  2       Anchorage AK US 54:19   
3     Michael Bourdukofsky 1117 40  3       Anchorage AK US 1:00:25 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.