Results For
Alaska Distance Classic

Anchorage, AK 99502
Post Virtual Results! This Event has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Division Division       Bib Name                     Gender City              State 5K Split 5K Split Time    Pace  Finish TOD 
      Place                                                                                        Pace                              
===== ======== ============== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======== ======== ======= ===== ========== 
1     1        Male           166 Eric Vilce               M      Anchorage         AK    0:18:56  6:06     0:38:10 6:09  9:49:27    
      1        M3039                                                                                                                 
2     2        Male           354 Eric Roggow              M      Jber              AK    0:19:44  6:22     0:40:08 6:28  10:58:36   
      1        M2029                                                                                                                 
3     3        Male           197 Kris Craig               M      Anchorage         AK    0:19:18  6:14     0:40:23 6:30  10:08:11   
      2        M3039                                                                                                                 
4     4        Male           364 Joshua Taylor            M      Wasilla           AK    0:20:29  6:36     0:40:28 6:31  10:59:39   
      2        M2029                                                                                                                 
5     5        Male           169 Adam Winner              M      Anchorage         AK    0:21:13  6:51     0:42:46 6:53  9:42:46    
      3        M3039                                                                                                                 
6     1        Female         196 Emily Evans              F      Anchorage         AK    0:21:01  6:47     0:43:23 6:59  10:19:47   
      1        F2029                                                                                                                 
7     6        Male           185 Brad Hillwig             M      Anchorage         AK    0:21:26  6:55     0:43:31 7:01  10:25:10   
      1        Male Masters                                                                                                          
      1        M4049                                                                                                                 
8     7        Male           307 David Short              M      Anchorage         AK    0:21:27  6:55     0:43:37 7:02  10:26:52   
      4        M3039                                                                                                                 
9     8        Male           223 Jacob Buller             M      Fairbanks         AK    0:22:11  7:09     0:45:40 7:21  10:45:09   
      5        M3039                                                                                                                 
10    2        Female         156 Cydney Reynolds          F      Anchorage         AK    0:22:20  7:12     0:45:43 7:22  9:47:24    
      2        F2029                                                                                                                 
11    3        Female         399 Meredyth Richards        F      Eagle River       AK    0:22:17  7:11     0:45:52 7:23  11:07:17   
      1        F3039                                                                                                                 
12    9        Male           250 Samuel Grosse            M      Anchorage         AK    0:22:32  7:16     0:45:57 7:24  11:18:05   
      3        M2029                                                                                                                 
13    10       Male           181 Eric Bergstrom           M      Jber              AK    0:22:15  7:11     0:46:05 7:25  10:52:49   
      4        M2029                                                                                                                 
14    4        Female         308 Kari Skinner             F      Anchorage         AK    0:23:03  7:26     0:46:20 7:28  11:29:13   
      1        Female Masters                                                                                                        
      1        F4049                                                                                                                 
15    5        Female         220 Abbi Boucher             F      Wasilla           AK    0:23:27  7:34     0:47:36 7:40  9:46:53    
      1        F1519                                                                                                                 
16    6        Female         300 Kristin Riall            F      Anchorage         AK    0:23:08  7:28     0:47:42 7:41  10:11:57   
      2        F3039                                                                                                                 
17    11       Male           310 Ryan Stanley             M      Anchorage         AK    0:24:21  7:51     0:48:11 7:46  11:03:23   
      2        Male Masters                                                                                                          
      2        M4049                                                                                                                 
18    12       Male           346 Bill Grether             M      Anchorage         AK    0:24:02  7:45     0:48:38 7:50  10:49:12   
      3        Male Masters                                                                                                          
      1        M7079                                                                                                                 
19    7        Female         200 Haley White              F      Flagstaff         AZ    0:22:57  7:24     0:48:55 7:53  10:49:48   
      3        F2029                                                                                                                 
20    13       Male           362 Magane TAMANDJA          M      Anchorage         AK    0:24:24  7:52     0:48:56 7:53  11:04:02   
      5        M2029                                                                                                                 
21    14       Male           236 Dean Denter              M      Eagle River       AK    0:24:43  7:58     0:50:00 8:03  10:55:01   
      4        Male Masters                                                                                                          
      3        M4049                                                                                                                 
22    8        Female         277 Elizabeth Matthews       F      Anchorage         AK    0:23:50  7:41     0:50:27 8:07  10:51:19   
      4        F2029                                                                                                                 
23    9        Female         193 Marcie Stavich           F      Anchorage         AK    0:25:04  8:05     0:50:46 8:11  10:25:42   
      3        F3039                                                                                                                 
24    15       Male           275 Greg MacDonald           M      Anchorage         AK    0:25:13  8:08     0:51:04 8:14  11:12:00   
      5        Male Masters                                                                                                          
      1        M6069                                                                                                                 
25    10       Female         202 Julie Aloysius           F      Anchorage         AK    0:26:41  8:36     0:53:38 8:38  11:40:12   
      2        Female Masters                                                                                                        
      2        F4049                                                                                                                 
26    16       Male           365 Kevin Redmond            M      Anchorage         AK    0:25:13  8:08     0:55:07 8:53  10:48:41   
      6        Male Masters                                                                                                          
      1        M5059                                                                                                                 
27    11       Female         209 Linda Barnack            F      Anchorage         AK    0:26:33  8:34     0:55:26 8:56  10:19:25   
      4        F3039                                                                                                                 
28    17       Male           189 Thomas Dec               M      Anchorage         AK    0:26:57  8:42     0:55:33 8:57  11:01:50   
      6        M2029                                                                                                                 
29    12       Female         233 Melissa Tholl            F      Anchorage         AK    0:27:37  8:55     0:56:12 9:03  10:49:33   
      5        F3039                                                                                                                 
30    13       Female         294 Jen Novobilski           F      Anchorage         AK    0:28:59  9:21     0:57:08 9:12  11:45:07   
      3        Female Masters                                                                                                        
      3        F4049                                                                                                                 
31    14       Female         177 Amanda Wilson            F      Anchorage         AK    0:28:44  9:16     0:57:27 9:15  9:59:49    
      6        F3039                                                                                                                 
32    15       Female         178 Jamey Bradbury           F      Anchorage         AK    0:28:48  9:17     0:57:35 9:16  9:59:51    
      4        Female Masters                                                                                                        
      4        F4049                                                                                                                 
33    16       Female         237 Deann Denter             F      Eagle River       AK    0:27:25  8:51     0:57:40 9:17  10:35:03   
      5        Female Masters                                                                                                        
      1        F5059                                                                                                                 
34    18       Male           366 Brandon Gleason          M      Anchorage         AK    0:28:18  9:08     0:58:09 9:22  9:57:23    
      7        Male Masters                                                                                                          
      4        M4049                                                                                                                 
35    19       Male           363 Patrick Matthew          M      Anchorage         AK    0:28:22  9:09     0:58:11 9:22  9:57:23    
      8        Male Masters                                                                                                          
      5        M4049                                                                                                                 
36    17       Female         282 Rita McKenzie            F      Anchorage         AK    0:28:29  9:11     0:58:30 9:25  10:12:54   
      6        Female Masters                                                                                                        
      2        F5059                                                                                                                 
37    18       Female         262 Sarah Kleedehn           F      Anchorage         AK    0:28:28  9:11     0:58:49 9:28  11:06:13   
      7        Female Masters                                                                                                        
      1        F6069                                                                                                                 
38    19       Female         171 Lil Johnson              F      Anchorage         AK    0:28:28  9:11     0:59:15 9:33  9:58:11    
      7        F3039                                                                                                                 
39    20       Female         357 Kristi Davis             F      Anchorage         AK    0:29:32  9:32     1:00:10 9:41  10:48:31   
      8        F3039                                                                                                                 
40    21       Female         301 Mari Rueter              F      Anchorage         AK    0:29:14  9:26     1:00:23 9:44  9:58:54    
      9        F3039                                                                                                                 
41    22       Female         190 Jennifer Midthun         F      Anchorage         AK    0:30:13  9:45     1:00:24 9:44  11:25:11   
      10       F3039                                                                                                                 
42    23       Female         125 Carly Fielding           F      Anchorage         AK    0:29:15  9:26     1:00:25 9:44  10:40:12   
      11       F3039                                                                                                                 
43    20       Male           198 Edward Hills             M      Anchorage         AK    0:29:44  9:35     1:00:42 9:46  10:38:43   
      9        Male Masters                                                                                                          
      2        M5059                                                                                                                 
44    24       Female         299 Kristin Reardon          F      Anchorage         AK    0:30:45  9:55     1:00:44 9:47  12:07:20   
      8        Female Masters                                                                                                        
      5        F4049                                                                                                                 
45    25       Female         216 Natalie Bickers          F      Palmer            AK    0:28:34  9:13     1:00:58 9:49  9:59:45    
      9        Female Masters                                                                                                        
      6        F4049                                                                                                                 
46    26       Female         400 Loralie Baus             F      Anchorage         AK    0:29:32  9:32     1:01:09 9:51  10:49:31   
      10       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      7        F4049                                                                                                                 
47    27       Female         186 Lauran McNaughton        F      Anchorage         AK    0:30:16  9:46     1:01:53 9:58  11:52:22   
      11       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      8        F4049                                                                                                                 
48    28       Female         330 Dali Tremarco            F      Anchorage         AK    0:30:58  9:59     1:02:04 10:00 10:45:51   
      12       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      3        F5059                                                                                                                 
49    29       Female         331 Markayla Corbin          F      Anchorage         AK    0:31:00  10:00    1:02:14 10:01 10:46:00   
      13       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      9        F4049                                                                                                                 
50    30       Female         164 Sharyl Toscano           F      Anchorage         AK    0:30:55  9:58     1:02:14 10:01 11:00:32   
      14       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      10       F4049                                                                                                                 
51    31       Female         335 ELAINE PIGMAN            F      Eagle River       AK    0:31:52  10:17    1:02:16 10:02 11:41:28   
      12       F3039                                                                                                                 
52    32       Female         108 Breanna Bovey            F      Anchorage         AK    0:31:07  10:02    1:03:07 10:10 11:16:54   
      15       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      4        F5059                                                                                                                 
53    33       Female         182 Zoey Zhao                F      Jber              AK    0:29:45  9:36     1:03:08 10:10 11:09:52   
      13       F3039                                                                                                                 
54    21       Male           315 Frank Thomson            M      Anchorage         AK    0:30:58  9:59     1:03:22 10:12 10:56:44   
      10       Male Masters                                                                                                          
      2        M7079                                                                                                                 
55    34       Female         152 Catherine Opinsky        F      Anchorage         AK    0:31:24  10:08    1:03:48 10:16 10:09:45   
      16       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      11       F4049                                                                                                                 
56    35       Female         122 Elizabeth Dickinson      F      Anchorage         AK    0:31:36  10:12    1:03:53 10:17 10:06:11   
      14       F3039                                                                                                                 
57    36       Female         194 Abigail Bigelow          F      Anchorage         AK    0:30:07  9:43     1:04:12 10:20 11:32:03   
      5        F2029                                                                                                                 
58    37       Female         295 Patricia O'Gorman        F      Anchorage         AK    0:32:11  10:23    1:04:31 10:23 10:03:16   
      17       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      1        F7079                                                                                                                 
59    38       Female         188 Anna Kohler              F      Anchoragenchorage AK    0:31:34  10:11    1:04:32 10:23 10:11:15   
      15       F3039                                                                                                                 
60    39       Female         129 Kathleen Grimes          F      Anchorage         AK    0:31:34  10:11    1:04:33 10:24 10:11:16   
      18       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      2        F6069                                                                                                                 
61    40       Female         256 Joyce Hudson             F      Anchorage         AK    0:31:06  10:02    1:05:03 10:28 11:09:15   
      16       F3039                                                                                                                 
62    22       Male           136 Jameson Kordik           M      Jber              AK    0:29:41  9:35     1:05:25 10:32 10:04:03   
      1        M1519                                                                                                                 
63    41       Female         187 Emily Draayer            F      Anchorage         AK    0:32:20  10:26    1:05:57 10:37 10:41:32   
      19       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      5        F5059                                                                                                                 
64    42       Female         356 Jessica Cederberg        F      Anchorage         AK    0:32:20  10:26    1:06:17 10:40 10:41:52   
      20       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      6        F5059                                                                                                                 
65    23       Male           195 Lawrence Bigelow         M      Anchorage         AK    0:32:33  10:30    1:06:41 10:44 11:34:31   
      11       Male Masters                                                                                                          
      3        M5059                                                                                                                 
66    43       Female         261 Hannah Kelley            F      Anchorage         AK    0:32:31  10:29    1:07:46 10:55 10:14:33   
      21       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      12       F4049                                                                                                                 
67    44       Female         352 Breanne Weiss            F      Anchorage         AK    0:32:32  10:30    1:07:47 10:55 10:14:32   
      17       F3039                                                                                                                 
68    45       Female         340 Ariane Kelsey            F      Anchorage         AK    0:33:37  10:51    1:07:51 10:56 11:33:17   
      6        F2029                                                                                                                 
69    46       Female         267 Nicole Kordik            F      Jber              AK    0:33:06  10:41    1:08:08 10:58 10:06:46   
      22       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      13       F4049                                                                                                                 
70    47       Female         168 Kelly West               F      Anchorage         AK    0:32:28  10:28    1:08:24 11:01 10:10:47   
      23       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      14       F4049                                                                                                                 
71    48       Female         165 Rose Van  Hemert         F      Anchorage         AK    0:32:28  10:28    1:09:31 11:12 11:34:02   
      24       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      2        F7079                                                                                                                 
72    49       Female         138 Meg Kurtagh              F      Anchorage         AK    0:34:48  11:14    1:10:04 11:17 10:20:23   
      25       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      3        F7079                                                                                                                 
73    50       Female         263 Lindsey Knapton          F      Anchorage         AK    0:34:09  11:01    1:10:50 11:24 10:31:58   
      18       F3039                                                                                                                 
74    51       Female         358 Monika Knight            F      Anchorage         AK    0:34:08  11:01    1:10:54 11:25 10:32:02   
      19       F3039                                                                                                                 
75    52       Female         274 Denise Lutton            F      Anchorage         AK    0:34:25  11:06    1:11:29 11:31 10:32:32   
      26       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      3        F6069                                                                                                                 
76    53       Female         184 Fay Ondelacy             F      Anchorage         AK    0:37:38  12:08    1:11:33 11:31 10:41:15   
      27       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      7        F5059                                                                                                                 
77    24       Male           191 Gary Janes               M      Anchorage         AK    0:33:06  10:41    1:13:18 11:48 11:38:04   
      12       Male Masters                                                                                                          
      6        M4049                                                                                                                 
78    54       Female         238 Erika Descutner          F      Anchorage         AK    0:32:54  10:37    1:15:11 12:06 10:36:24   
      28       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      8        F5059                                                                                                                 
79    55       Female         221 Janine Boyette           F      ANCHORAGE         AK    0:34:16  11:03    1:15:12 12:07 10:36:24   
      20       F3039                                                                                                                 
80    56       Female         283 Betsy McKitrick          F      Anchorage         AK    0:38:19  12:22    1:18:41 12:40 11:24:49   
      29       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      9        F5059                                                                                                                 
81    57       Female         313 Brenda Beesley           F      Anchorage         AK    0:38:19  12:22    1:18:43 12:40 11:24:50   
      30       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      10       F5059                                                                                                                 
82    58       Female         305 Anna Schulten            F      Anchorage         AK    0:41:15  13:18    1:19:45 12:50 11:06:25   
      7        F2029                                                                                                                 
83    59       Female         303 Ashley Schaber           F      Anchorage         AK    0:41:15  13:18    1:19:45 12:50 11:06:25   
      21       F3039                                                                                                                 
84    60       Female         323 Madeline Warschak        F      Anchorage         AK    0:39:10  12:38    1:19:47 12:51 10:57:37   
      22       F3039                                                                                                                 
85    61       Female         123 Sandra Estenson          F      Anchorage         AK    0:39:38  12:47    1:20:04 12:53 11:13:54   
      31       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      4        F7079                                                                                                                 
86    25       Male           103 Ruben Allsup             M      Anchorage         AK    0:38:17  12:21    1:20:10 12:55 12:09:36   
      7        M2029                                                                                                                 
87    62       Female         102 Hannah Allsup            F      Anchorage         AK    0:38:24  12:23    1:20:12 12:55 12:09:36   
      23       F3039                                                                                                                 
88    63       Female         351 Rona Joanne Lipke        F      Jber              AK    0:39:50  12:51    1:21:06 13:04 11:01:55   
      24       F3039                                                                                                                 
89    26       Male           353 Denman Ondelacy          M      Anchorage         AK    0:22:41  7:19     1:21:56 13:11 10:49:11   
      13       Male Masters                                                                                                          
      4        M5059                                                                                                                 
90    64       Female         246 Judith Farley            F      Eagle River       AK    0:39:44  12:49    1:23:24 13:26 10:44:28   
      32       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      4        F6069                                                                                                                 
91    65       Female         316 Pauline Tise             F      Eagle River       AK    0:39:52  12:52    1:24:37 13:37 10:45:45   
      33       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      15       F4049                                                                                                                 
92    66       Female         252 Samantha Gunes           F      Anchorage         AK    0:41:16  13:19    1:26:48 13:59 12:20:20   
      34       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      11       F5059                                                                                                                 
93    67       Female         228 Kristine Casteel         F      Anchorage         AK    0:48:33  15:40    1:27:20 14:04 11:06:43   
      35       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      16       F4049                                                                                                                 
94    68       Female         268 Judy Krier               F      Chugiak           AK    0:43:50  14:08    1:29:18 14:23 10:32:13   
      36       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      5        F6069                                                                                                                 
95    69       Female         232 Amie Condon              F      Anchorage         AK    0:41:12  13:17    1:29:21 14:23 12:35:19   
      25       F3039                                                                                                                 
96    27       Male           248 Richard Foster           M      Anchorage         AK    0:42:48  13:48    1:33:31 15:03 12:58:54   
      14       Male Masters                                                                                                          
      5        M5059                                                                                                                 
97    70       Female         285 Annika Merkel            F      Anchorage         AK    0:42:59  13:52    1:36:56 15:36 11:57:30   
      26       F3039                                                                                                                 
98    71       Female         328 Sandi Fredrickson        F      Anchorage         AK    0:44:36  14:23    1:37:06 15:38 12:19:25   
      37       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      12       F5059                                                                                                                 
99    28       Male           260 Bill Kane                M      Anchorage         AK    0:46:19  14:56    1:40:19 16:09 11:21:21   
      15       Male Masters                                                                                                          
      2        M6069                                                                                                                 
100   72       Female         344 Joyce Sexton             F      Chugiak           AK    1:03:03  20:20    2:04:46 20:05 13:15:37   
      38       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      6        F6069                                                                                                                 
101   73       Female         235 Denise Demetree-Trombley F      Chugiak           AK    1:02:59  20:19    2:04:48 20:05 13:15:38   
      39       Female Masters                                                                                                        
      13       F5059                                                                                                                 


Female
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Emily Evans       196 23  6       Anchorage AK US   43:23 
2     Cydney Reynolds   156 24  10      Anchorage AK US   45:43 
3     Meredyth Richards 399 33  11      Eagle River AK US 45:52 


Male
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Eric Vilce  166 31  1       Anchorage AK US 38:10 
2     Eric Roggow 354 28  2       Jber AK US      40:08 
3     Kris Craig  197 34  3       Anchorage AK US 40:23 


Female Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kari Skinner   308 40  14      Anchorage AK US 46:20 
2     Julie Aloysius 202 49  25      Anchorage AK US 53:38 
3     Jen Novobilski 294 45  30      Anchorage AK US 57:08 


Male Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Brad Hillwig 185 41  7       Anchorage AK US 43:31 
2     Ryan Stanley 310 42  17      Anchorage AK US 48:11 
3     Bill Grether 346 70  18      Anchorage AK US 48:38 


F1519
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Abbi Boucher 220 18  15      Wasilla AK US 47:36 


M1519
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Jameson Kordik 136 17  62      Jber AK US 1:05:25 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Emily Evans     196 23  6       Anchorage AK US 43:23 
2     Cydney Reynolds 156 24  10      Anchorage AK US 45:43 
3     Haley White     200 26  19      Flagstaff AZ US 48:55 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Eric Roggow   354 28  2       Jber AK US      40:08 
2     Joshua Taylor 364 20  4       Wasilla AK US   40:28 
3     Samuel Grosse 250 28  12      Anchorage AK US 45:57 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Meredyth Richards 399 33  11      Eagle River AK US 45:52 
2     Kristin Riall     300 35  16      Anchorage AK US   47:42 
3     Marcie Stavich    193 39  23      Anchorage AK US   50:46 


Male 30-39
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Eric Vilce  166 31  1       Anchorage AK US 38:10 
2     Kris Craig  197 34  3       Anchorage AK US 40:23 
3     Adam Winner 169 36  5       Anchorage AK US 42:46 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kari Skinner   308 40  14      Anchorage AK US 46:20 
2     Julie Aloysius 202 49  25      Anchorage AK US 53:38 
3     Jen Novobilski 294 45  30      Anchorage AK US 57:08 


Male 40-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Brad Hillwig 185 41  7       Anchorage AK US   43:31 
2     Ryan Stanley 310 42  17      Anchorage AK US   48:11 
3     Dean Denter  236 49  21      Eagle River AK US 50:00 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Deann Denter  237 50  33      Eagle River AK US 57:40   
2     Rita McKenzie 282 55  36      Anchorage AK US   58:30   
3     Dali Tremarco 330 51  48      Anchorage AK US   1:02:04 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Redmond    365 54  26      Anchorage AK US 55:07   
2     Edward Hills     198 58  43      Anchorage AK US 1:00:42 
3     Lawrence Bigelow 195 58  65      Anchorage AK US 1:06:41 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Sarah Kleedehn  262 67  37      Anchorage AK US 58:49   
2     Kathleen Grimes 129 60  60      Anchorage AK US 1:04:33 
3     Denise Lutton   274 60  75      Anchorage AK US 1:11:29 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Greg MacDonald 275 60  24      Anchorage AK US 51:04   
2     Bill Kane      260 66  99      Anchorage AK US 1:40:19 


Female 70-79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Patricia O'Gorman 295 72  58      Anchorage AK US 1:04:31 
2     Rose Van  Hemert  165 70  71      Anchorage AK US 1:09:31 
3     Meg Kurtagh       138 71  72      Anchorage AK US 1:10:04 


Male 70-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Bill Grether  346 70  18      Anchorage AK US 48:38   
2     Frank Thomson 315 71  54      Anchorage AK US 1:03:22 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.