Miles for Meso 5K Run/Walk 2019

Thu July 4, 2019 Federal Way, WA US 98003 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     326 Jameson Karmell       M      Federal Way      WA    US      18:47.9   18:45.7   6:03  16  70.5       1        M 16-19  
2     460 Scott Maclaren        M      Federal Way                    19:32.5   19:29.9   6:17  16  67.8       2        M 16-19  
3     378 Kathleen Riordan      F      Kent             WA    US      19:41.2   19:38.9   6:20  15  78.7       1        F 11-15  
4     319 Liisa Heinonen-Miller F      Renton           WA    US      20:57.2   20:54.0   6:45  34  70.7       1        F 30-39  
5     402 Paul Wilken           M      Duluth           MN    US      22:02.9   21:59.9   7:06  49  66.3       1        M 40-49  
6     369 Ayden Reade           M      Federal Way      WA    US      22:25.5   22:20.6   7:12  14  61.2       1        M 11-15  
7     361 Nicholas Paterno      M      Tacoma           WA    US      22:31.6   22:27.1   7:15  32  58.0       1        M 30-39  
8     370 B. Reade              M      Federal Way      WA    US      22:48.3   22:44.9   7:20  12  63.3       2        M 11-15  
9     313 Austin Hackett        M      Federal Way      WA    US      23:12.3   23:03.5   7:26  33  56.7       2        M 30-39  
10    407 P. Wolf               M      Federal Way      WA    US      23:23.0   23:19.0   7:31  12  61.8       3        M 11-15  
11    318 Ryan hegel            M      Federal Way      WA    US      23:28.1   23:23.7   7:33  14  58.5       4        M 11-15  
12    245 Matthew Donnelly      M      Tacoma           WA    US      24:52.0   24:40.7   7:58  52  60.5       1        M 50-59  
13    404 C. Wolf               M      Federal Way      WA    US      24:52.2   24:48.8   8:00  11  60.0       5        M 11-15  
14    166 Kayla Boettger        F      Tacoma           WA    US      24:54.5   24:49.2   8:00  13  64.6       2        F 11-15  
15    352 Randall Norstrem      M      Puyallup         WA    US      25:02.6   24:57.1   8:03  53  60.3       2        M 50-59  
16    331 Shanti Lambert        F      Kent             WA    US      25:14.1   25:09.6   8:07  41  60.4       1        F 40-49  
17    459 Laura Maclaren        F      Federal Way                    25:20.3   25:16.7   8:09  48  63.8       2        F 40-49  
18    335 Aaron Lawrence        M      Auburn           WA    US      25:42.8   25:37.7   8:16  51  57.8       3        M 50-59  
19    417 Ilana Heaton          F      Wilmette         IL    US      25:57.8   25:48.4   8:19  23  57.0       1        F 20-29  
20    438 Trisha Plucknett      F      Federal Way                    26:02.8   25:56.7   8:22  28  56.7       2        F 20-29  
21    308 Nick Fagan            M      Seattle          WA    US      26:39.9   26:36.3   8:35  29  48.7       1        M 20-29  
22    455 Lauren McClung        F      Federal Way                    27:31.3   27:01.5   8:43  26  54.4       3        F 20-29  
23    458 Kevin McCrossin       M      Federal Way                    27:32.8   27:03.5   8:44  26  47.8       2        M 20-29  
24    444 Susan Benner          F      Burien                         27:17.1   27:10.5   8:46  67  74.7       1        F 60-99  
25    161 George Boettger       M      Tacoma           WA    US      27:35.9   27:30.4   8:52  42  50.3       2        M 40-49  
26    249 Mary Ellard-Ivey      F      Federal Way      WA    US      28:31.6   28:16.6   9:07  54  61.0       1        F 50-59  
27    416 Miesha Baker          F      Seattle          WA    US      28:36.9   28:33.5   9:13  28  51.5       4        F 20-29  
28    64  Eddie Baker           M      Seattle          WA    US      28:37.3   28:34.1   9:13  29  45.3       3        M 20-29  
29    371 Terri Reade           F      Federal Way      WA    US      28:40.4   28:34.8   9:13  48  56.5       3        F 40-49  
30    332 Anna LaPella          F      Federal Way      WA    US      28:40.6   28:35.3   9:13  19  51.5       1        F 16-19  
31    406 Melanie Wolf          F      Federal Way      WA    US      29:05.3   28:56.5   9:20  49  56.4       4        F 40-49  
32    351 Jared Norstrem        M      Puyallup         WA    US      30:35.4   30:29.5   9:50  19  42.5       3        M 16-19  
33    405 E. Wolf               M      Federal Way      WA    US      30:42.8   30:33.7   9:52  8   56.0       1        M 1-10   
34    354 Bethel Olson          F      Federal Way      WA    US      31:17.3   31:00.4   10:00 55  56.3       2        F 50-59  
35    392 Dean Stainbrook       M      Rainier          WA    US      31:20.6   31:01.0   10:00 56  49.6       4        M 50-59  
36    379 Derek Robbecke        M      Renton           WA    US      31:22.6   31:09.7   10:03 55  49.0       5        M 50-59  
37    445 Evan Readwin          M      Gig Harbor                     31:45.6   31:34.4   10:11 15  42.5       6        M 11-15  
38    415 Mai Yang              F      Des moines       WA    US      32:09.8   31:53.3   10:17 28  46.1       5        F 20-29  
39    401 Christy Wilken        F      Duluth           MN    US      32:57.1   32:46.9   10:34 49  49.8       5        F 40-49  
40    368 Terry Plucknett       M      Cornelius        OR    US      32:55.6   32:48.3   10:35 34  40.1       3        M 30-39  
41    244 Holly Donnelly        F      Tacoma           WA    US      34:02.5   33:50.7   10:55 53  50.4       3        F 50-59  
42    362 Steven Payne          M      Puyallup         WA    US      34:18.0   34:00.4   10:58 53  44.2       6        M 50-59  
43    359 Belinda Paterno       F      Tacoma           WA    US      34:27.8   34:13.5   11:02 32  43.0       2        F 30-39  
44    377 Robert Riddle         M      Federal Way      WA    US      34:42.8   34:29.1   11:07 72  51.8       1        M 60-99  
45    380 Natalie Robbecke      F      Renton           WA    US      35:33.3   35:21.3   11:24 52  47.7       4        F 50-59  
46    391 MaryAnn Slafka        F      Mckeesport       PA    US      35:46.1   35:39.3   11:30 64  54.7       2        F 60-99  
47    396 John Van den Bosch    M      Seattle          WA    US      36:08.6   35:57.6   11:36 61  44.6       2        M 60-99  
48    336 Anonymous Participant F      Seattle          WA    US      36:08.5   35:57.6   11:36 63  53.5       3        F 60-99  
49    360 Kyla Paterno          F      Puyallup         WA    US      36:58.8   36:44.2   11:51 34  40.2       3        F 30-39  
50    339 Dawn McCaffrey        F      Federal Way      WA    US      36:51.7   36:45.6   11:51 66  54.5       4        F 60-99  
51    446 Elijah Readwin        M      Gig Harbor                     37:08.5   36:55.6   11:55 16  35.8       4        M 16-19  
52    358 Stella Parke          F      Federal way      WA    US      37:29.6   37:20.5   12:03 64  52.2       5        F 60-99  
53    301 Andrea Engfer         F      Orting           WA    US      38:08.2   37:29.8   12:06 33  39.3       4        F 30-39  
54    322 Patrick Hopkins       M      Puyallup         WA    US      38:02.1   37:43.1   12:10 13  37.1       7        M 11-15  
55    440 Mike Thompson         M      Federal Way                    38:32.5   37:44.8   12:11 36  35.2       4        M 30-39  
56    63  X. Arnhold            F      Federal Way      WA    US      38:45.9   38:18.4   12:21 11  43.9       3        F 11-15  
57    61  Terry Arnhold         M      Federal Way      WA    US      38:47.1   38:19.8   12:22 58  40.9       7        M 50-59  
58    375 Luann Regalado        F      Federal Way      WA    US      39:58.3   39:37.8   12:47 38  37.8       5        F 30-39  
59    302 Martin Engfer         M      Orting           WA    US      40:39.8   40:00.6   12:54 49  36.4       3        M 40-49  
60    400 Donna Whisler         F      Federal way      WA    US      40:58.3   40:48.3   13:10 61  46.0       6        F 60-99  
61    333 Arthur LaPella        M      Federal Way      WA    US      42:09.9   41:56.0   13:32 67  40.3       3        M 60-99  
62    324 Brett Huntoon         M      Tacoma           WA    US      42:02.6   41:57.9   13:32 27  30.8       4        M 20-29  
63    398 Mackway Vieira        F      Federal Way      WA    US      42:43.5   42:04.3   13:34 85  66.2       7        F 60-99  
64    315 Amy Harp              F      Federal Way      WA    US      43:00.2   42:52.6   13:50 33  34.4       6        F 30-39  
65    436 Cheryl Boberg         F      Federal Way                    43:26.7   43:03.1   13:53 56  41.0       5        F 50-59  
66    250 Maranda Ely           F      Tacoma           WA    US      43:10.9   43:06.2   13:54 23  34.1       6        F 20-29  
67    374 James-dee Regalado    M      Federal Way      WA    US      43:47.8   43:22.2   13:59 41  31.7       4        M 40-49  
68    363 Harlan Perkins        M      Kent             WA    US      44:29.4   43:25.3   14:00 48  33.3       5        M 40-49  
69    447 Robyn Readwin         F      Gig Harbor                     44:28.6   44:15.5   14:17 41  34.4       6        F 40-49  
70    448 Ray Readwin           M      Gig Harbor                     44:28.4   44:16.0   14:17 42  31.3       6        M 40-49  
71    132 Brock Benson          M      Gig Harbor       WA    US      45:09.8   44:43.6   14:26 40  30.5       7        M 40-49  
72    133 Maria Benson          F      Gig Harbor       WA    US      45:09.4   44:44.1   14:26 39  33.6       7        F 30-39  
73    345 A. Mitchell           F      Seattle          WA    US      45:14.1   44:56.3   14:30 10  38.5       1        F 1-10   
74    357 Ellie Page            F      Seattle          WA    US      45:16.3   45:06.0   14:33 28  32.6       7        F 20-29  
75    148 Erica Bergmann        F      Seattle          WA    US      45:15.9   45:06.3   14:33 33  32.7       8        F 30-39  
76    135 Matthew Bergman       M      Seattle          WA    US      45:16.1   45:08.2   14:34 57  34.4       8        M 50-59  
77    337 Gloria Masters        F      Seattle          WA    US      45:17.1   45:08.6   14:34 62  42.1       8        F 60-99  
78    346 L. Mitchell           F      Seattle          WA    US      46:14.4   45:55.8   14:49 8   40.2       2        F 1-10   
79    347 Susan Mitchell        F      Seattle          WA    US      46:18.8   46:01.3   14:51 49  35.5       7        F 40-49  
80    437 Christina Bradshaw    F      Rochester                      48:56.8   48:33.0   15:40 27  30.3       8        F 20-29  
81    237 Christina Caillier    F      Federal Way      WA    US      49:44.2   49:27.1   15:57 39  30.4       9        F 30-39  
82    15  Andrew Akers          M      Bellevue         WA    US      49:44.4   49:27.6   15:57 30  26.2       5        M 30-39  
83    312 Esther Gutierrez      F      Maple Valley     WA    US      50:10.6   49:41.3   16:02 60  37.3       9        F 60-99  
84    49  Margaret Arnesen      F      Federal Way      WA    US      50:10.7   49:41.9   16:02 51  33.6       6        F 50-59  
85    443 Alex Shkerich         M      Sammamish                      50:30.1   49:55.3   16:06 61  32.1       4        M 60-99  
86    387 Greg Sherles          M      Federal Way      WA    US      50:30.6   49:59.4   16:08 53  30.1       9        M 50-59  
87    453 Kyla Blair            F      Des Moines                     50:54.5   50:21.0   16:15 31  29.2       10       F 30-39  
88    442 Melissa Shkerich      F      Sammamish                      50:54.9   50:21.5   16:15 59  36.4       7        F 50-59  
89    305 Kristi Evans          F      Seattle          WA    US      50:55.1   50:22.7   16:15 54  34.2       8        F 50-59  
90    342 Neil McIntosh         M      Auburn           WA    US      51:06.6   50:50.5   16:24 59  31.0       10       M 50-59  
91    343 Rylee McIntosh        F      Auburn           WA    US      51:06.6   50:52.0   16:25 14  30.9       4        F 11-15  
92    341 Cindy McIntosh        F      Auburn           WA    US      51:06.6   50:52.5   16:25 47  31.4       8        F 40-49  
93    239 Christine Carpenter   F      Auburn           WA    US      51:35.1   50:57.5   16:26 50  32.4       9        F 50-59  
94    435 Stephanie Moreno      F      Renton                         51:38.6   50:58.1   16:26 36  29.1       11       F 30-39  
95    334 Sam LaPella           M      Federal Way      WA    US      52:20.1   51:43.3   16:41 22  25.0       5        M 20-29  
96    247 J. Drumm              M      Milton           WA    US      52:32.3   52:08.3   16:49 10  29.7       2        M 1-10   
97    246 Brooke Drumm          F      Tacoma           WA    US      52:33.1   52:10.4   16:50 33  28.3       12       F 30-39  
98    395 Terri Vallala         F      Milton           WA    US      52:35.1   52:13.0   16:51 56  33.8       10       F 50-59  
99    338 John Masters          M      Seattle          WA    US      52:33.6   52:23.0   16:54 62  30.9       5        M 60-99  
100   419 Madeline Bergman      F      Seattle          WA    US      52:33.1   52:24.8   16:54 24  28.1       9        F 20-29  
101   388 Lucas Sherles         M      Federal Way      WA    US      53:15.7   52:42.1   17:00 16  25.1       5        M 16-19  
102   306 Scott Evans           M      Seattle          WA    US      53:16.1   52:43.3   17:00 53  28.5       11       M 50-59  
103   317 Larry Harvey          M      Federal Way      WA    US      53:32.6   52:52.5   17:03 58  29.6       12       M 50-59  
104   307 Joshua Eveline        M      Federal Way      WA    US      53:22.0   53:05.2   17:07 34  24.8       6        M 30-39  
105   242 Mary Clingan          F      ,Federal Way     WA    US      54:02.6   53:18.4   17:12 73  41.4       10       F 60-99  
106   428 Gail Dehnert          F      Federal Way      WA    US      54:02.0   53:18.4   17:12 65  37.0       11       F 60-99  
107   427 Cindy Sloan           F      University Place WA    US      54:10.3   53:26.3   17:14 57  33.4       11       F 50-59  
108   425 Ian Lewis             M      University Place WA    US      54:10.3   53:27.2   17:15 31  24.3       7        M 30-39  
109   424 Diane Lewis           F      University Place WA    US      54:10.1   53:27.6   17:15 60  34.7       12       F 60-99  
110   325 Destiny Jackson       F      Federal Way      WA    US      54:18.1   53:56.4   17:24 29  27.3       10       F 20-29  
111   240 Cheryl Carter         F      Federal Way      WA    US      54:46.6   54:24.9   17:33 56  32.5       12       F 50-59  
112   355 Martha J. Oneppo      F      Federal Way      WA    US      54:48.5   54:27.4   17:34 68  37.8       13       F 60-99  
113   241 Robert Carter         M      TRACYTON         WA    US      54:53.6   54:27.5   17:34 65  30.5       6        M 60-99  
114   372 Diane Readwin         F      Port Orchard     WA    US      55:16.1   54:34.8   17:36 61  34.4       14       F 60-99  
115   454 B. Searles            F      Puyallup                       56:05.0   55:25.9   17:53 10  31.2       3        F 1-10   
116   408 Angela Wong           F      Federal Way      WA    US      56:19.0   56:11.1   18:07 41  27.1       9        F 40-49  
117   409 Hansie Wong           F      Federal Way      WA    US      56:18.6   56:11.3   18:08 38  26.6       13       F 30-39  
118   413 S. Wong               F      Federal Way      WA    US      56:19.1   56:12.0   18:08 7   34.1       4        F 1-10   
119   449 Irene Buford          F      Federal Way                    57:09.3   56:18.4   18:10 47  28.4       10       F 40-49  
120   309 David Gifford         M      Puyallup         WA    US      57:04.6   56:37.3   18:16 60  28.1       7        M 60-99  
121   310 Susan Gifford         F      Puyallup         WA    US      57:04.8   56:37.7   18:16 59  32.3       13       F 50-59  
122   381 Juan Sanchez          M      Federal Way      WA    US      57:22.6   56:42.5   18:18 67  29.8       8        M 60-99  
123   382 Kimberly Sanchez      F      Federal Way      WA    US      57:22.9   56:44.5   18:18 51  29.4       14       F 50-59  
124   328 Bonnie Komar          F      Seattle          WA    US      57:25.3   57:06.1   18:25 76  40.5       15       F 60-99  
125   311 Bonnie Gilliam        F      Federal Way      WA    US      57:45.6   57:20.6   18:30 60  32.3       16       F 60-99  
126   349 John Moroz            M      Tacoma           WA    US      57:41.3   57:20.9   18:30 67  29.5       9        M 60-99  
127   327 Kathy Kearney         F      Seattle          WA    US      57:40.9   57:21.3   18:30 58  31.5       15       F 50-59  
128   194 Kristine Buker        F      Federal Way      WA    US      57:46.1   57:21.7   18:30 51  29.1       16       F 50-59  
129   384 Christina Searles     F      Puyallup         WA    US      58:08.7   57:30.1   18:33 41  26.4       11       F 40-49  
130   304 Kelly Evans           F      Federal Way      WA    US      58:11.5   57:38.7   18:36 50  28.6       17       F 50-59  
131   439 Lisa Malpass          F      Enumclaw                       58:11.5   57:39.9   18:36 50  28.6       18       F 50-59  
132   411 Lee-Jun Wong          F      Federal Way      WA    US      58:13.6   57:43.7   18:37 70  36.6       17       F 60-99  
133   412 S. Wong               F      Federal Way      WA    US      58:01.1   57:52.0   18:40 4              5        F 1-10   
134   410 Inyork Wong           M      Federal Way      WA    US      58:01.0   57:52.2   18:40 40  23.6       8        M 40-49  
135   348 Thomas Mitchell       M      Seattle          WA    US      59:16.6   58:31.8   18:53 76  32.5       10       M 60-99  
136   167 Barney Buker          M      Federal Way      WA    US      59:01.6   58:34.1   18:54 49  24.9       9        M 40-49  
137   195 Reagan Buker          F      Federal Way      WA    US      59:02.5   58:34.6   18:54 18  25.2       2        F 16-19  
138   323 Robert Hopkins        M      Puyallup         WA    US      58:55.0   58:34.7   18:54 45  24.2       10       M 40-49  
139   321 E. Hopkins            M      Puyallup         WA    US      58:54.6   58:35.2   18:54 6   33.4       3        M 1-10   
140   320 Carol Hopkins         F      Puyallup         WA    US      58:59.4   58:41.0   18:56 45  26.7       12       F 40-49  
141   451 Ashlyn Griepp         F      Redmond                        59:22.8   59:02.1   19:03 15  26.2       5        F 11-15  
142   450 Teri Griepp           F      Redmond                        59:22.8   59:02.3   19:03 46  26.8       13       F 40-49  
143   403 Melissa Williams      F      Federal Way      WA    US      1:00:02.3 59:12.3   19:06 34  25.0       14       F 30-39  
144   457 Ann Vredenburg        F      Seattle                        1:00:02.9 59:12.8   19:06 31  24.8       15       F 30-39  
145   238 Julie Callagan        F      Seattle          WA    US      1:00:03.1 59:13.6   19:06 29  24.8       11       F 20-29  
146   316 Brice Hartman         M      Seattle          WA    US      1:00:02.7 59:14.7   19:07 25  21.8       6        M 20-29  
147   376 Madalyn Rice          F      Federal Way      WA    US      1:01:04.5 1:00:55.7 19:39 17  24.5       3        F 16-19  
148   197 Yvonne Bush           F      Federal Way      WA    US      1:01:04.4 1:00:57.6 19:40 59  30.0       19       F 50-59  
149   365 A. Plucknett          M      Cornelius        OR    US      1:02:07.9 1:01:19.1 19:47 3              4        M 1-10   
150   367 Terry Plucknett       M      Federal Way      WA    US      1:02:08.5 1:01:23.0 19:48 58  25.5       13       M 50-59  
151   131 Paula Barry           F      Federal Way      WA    US      1:02:43.4 1:02:06.6 20:02 46  25.5       14       F 40-49  
152   366 Carenn Plucknett      F      Federal Way      WA    US      1:03:55.0 1:03:04.6 20:21 58  28.7       20       F 50-59  
153   330 Walt Kostecka         M      Federal Way      WA    US      1:04:52.1 1:04:10.4 20:42 68  26.6       11       M 60-99  
154   329 Teresa Kostecka       F      Federal Way      WA    US      1:04:52.3 1:04:12.3 20:43 66  31.2       18       F 60-99  
155   344 Mary Miller           F      Auburn           WA    US      1:05:46.4 1:05:04.0 20:59 67  31.2       19       F 60-99  
156   393 Mariah Stewart        F      Auburn           WA    US      1:05:45.9 1:05:04.4 20:59 37  22.9       16       F 30-39  
157   243 Janice Conley         F      Tacoma           WA    US      1:07:51.9 1:07:14.8 21:42 64  29.0       20       F 60-99  
158   385 Mackenzie Searles     F      Puyallup         WA    US      1:07:56.8 1:07:20.0 21:43 16  22.6       4        F 16-19  
159   420 Jeremy Oslund         M      Seattle          WA    US      1:08:24.0 1:07:48.7 21:52 43  20.6       11       M 40-49  
160   422 Vanessa Oslund        F      Seattle          WA    US      1:08:24.8 1:07:49.7 21:53 40  22.3       15       F 40-49  
161   418 Richard Baker         M      Seattle          WA    US      1:08:31.9 1:07:57.6 21:55 77  28.5       12       M 60-99  
162   421 O. Oslund             F      Seattle          WA    US      1:08:24.0 1:08:24.0 22:04 3              6        F 1-10   


Male 10 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     E. Wolf    405 8   33      M      Federal Way WA US 30:33.7 
2     J. Drumm   247 10  96      M      Milton WA US      52:08.3 
3     E. Hopkins 321 6   139     M      Puyallup WA US    58:35.2 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ayden Reade 369 14  6       M      Federal Way WA US 22:20.6 
2     B. Reade    370 12  8       M      Federal Way WA US 22:44.9 
3     P. Wolf     407 12  10      M      Federal Way WA US 23:19.0 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jameson Karmell 326 16  1       M      Federal Way WA US 18:45.7 
2     Scott Maclaren  460 16  2       M      Federal Way       19:29.9 
3     Jared Norstrem  351 19  32      M      Puyallup WA US    30:29.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nick Fagan      308 29  21      M      Seattle WA US 26:36.3 
2     Kevin McCrossin 458 26  23      M      Federal Way   27:03.5 
3     Eddie Baker     64  29  28      M      Seattle WA US 28:34.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nicholas Paterno 361 32  7       M      Tacoma WA US      22:27.1 
2     Austin Hackett   313 33  9       M      Federal Way WA US 23:03.5 
3     Terry Plucknett  368 34  40      M      Cornelius OR US   32:48.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Paul Wilken     402 49  5       M      Duluth MN US 21:59.9 
2     George Boettger 161 42  25      M      Tacoma WA US 27:30.4 
3     Martin Engfer   302 49  59      M      Orting WA US 40:00.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matthew Donnelly 245 52  12      M      Tacoma WA US   24:40.7 
2     Randall Norstrem 352 53  15      M      Puyallup WA US 24:57.1 
3     Aaron Lawrence   335 51  18      M      Auburn WA US   25:37.7 


Male 60 and over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Riddle      377 72  44      M      Federal Way WA US 34:29.1 
2     John Van den Bosch 396 61  47      M      Seattle WA US     35:57.6 
3     Arthur LaPella     333 67  61      M      Federal Way WA US 41:56.0 


Female  10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     A. Mitchell 345 10  73      F      Seattle WA US 44:56.3 
2     L. Mitchell 346 8   78      F      Seattle WA US 45:55.8 
3     B. Searles  454 10  115     F      Puyallup      55:25.9 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kathleen Riordan 378 15  3       F      Kent WA US        19:38.9 
2     Kayla Boettger   166 13  14      F      Tacoma WA US      24:49.2 
3     X. Arnhold       63  11  56      F      Federal Way WA US 38:18.4 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Anna LaPella 332 19  30      F      Federal Way WA US 28:35.3   
2     Reagan Buker 195 18  137     F      Federal Way WA US 58:34.6   
3     Madalyn Rice 376 17  147     F      Federal Way WA US 1:00:55.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ilana Heaton     417 23  19      F      Wilmette IL US 25:48.4 
2     Trisha Plucknett 438 28  20      F      Federal Way    25:56.7 
3     Lauren McClung   455 26  22      F      Federal Way    27:01.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Liisa Heinonen-Miller 319 34  4       F      Renton WA US   20:54.0 
2     Belinda Paterno       359 32  43      F      Tacoma WA US   34:13.5 
3     Kyla Paterno          360 34  49      F      Puyallup WA US 36:44.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shanti Lambert 331 41  16      F      Kent WA US        25:09.6 
2     Laura Maclaren 459 48  17      F      Federal Way       25:16.7 
3     Terri Reade    371 48  29      F      Federal Way WA US 28:34.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mary Ellard-Ivey 249 54  26      F      Federal Way WA US 28:16.6 
2     Bethel Olson     354 55  34      F      Federal Way WA US 31:00.4 
3     Holly Donnelly   244 53  41      F      Tacoma WA US      33:50.7 


Female 60 and over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Benner          444 67  24      F      Burien           27:10.5 
2     MaryAnn Slafka        391 64  46      F      Mckeesport PA US 35:39.3 
3     Anonymous Participant 336 63  48      F      Seattle WA US    35:57.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code