Lopez Island Lions Club 4th of July Runs

Thu July 4, 2019 Lopez Island, WA 98261 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === =================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     16  Jacob Wilcox        M                         0:16:37.0 0:16:36.5 5:21  17  78.7       1        M TOP    
                                                                                                 1        M 13-19  
2     44  Francis Britschgi   M                         0:17:30.1 0:17:29.5 5:39  22  73.9       1        M 20-29  
3     185 Tyler Kellett       M                         0:19:11.8 0:18:59.1 6:07  43  73.5       1        M 40-49  
4     305 Tyler Davis         M                         0:19:06.6 0:19:04.6 6:09  15  70.4       2        M 13-19  
5     339 James Powell        M                         0:19:18.9 0:19:11.9 6:12  41  71.6       2        M 40-49  
6     183 Keaghan Smith       M                         0:20:18.8 0:20:06.1 6:29  23  64.3       2        M 20-29  
7     329 Nikolaj Lasbo       M                         0:20:18.6 0:20:17.2 6:33  31  64.1       1        M 30-39  
8     328 Steven Goodell      M                         0:20:20.9 0:20:18.6 6:33  33  64.4       2        M 30-39  
9     301 Wilson Low          M                         0:20:23.9 0:20:23.2 6:35  29  63.5       3        M 20-29  
10    299 Andrew Coover       M                         0:20:25.6 0:20:24.1 6:35  28  63.4       4        M 20-29  
11    14  Malachi Espinola    M                         0:20:49.4 0:20:47.6 6:42  17  62.9       3        M 13-19  
12    15  J. Wilcox           M                         0:21:13.9 0:21:12.0 6:50  12  68.0       1        M 1-12   
13    55  Alex Rodero         M                         0:21:26.6 0:21:19.9 6:53  41  64.4       3        M 40-49  
14    73  Nick Minch          M                         0:21:30.1 0:21:27.4 6:55  31  60.6       3        M 30-39  
15    84  Alex Torres         M                         0:22:09.6 0:21:37.6 6:59  13  64.8       4        M 13-19  
16    390 Sam Etchgauay       M                         0:22:11.1 0:21:51.1 7:03  30  59.3       4        M 30-39  
17    324 Jens Suhr           M                         0:22:38.9 0:22:08.6 7:09  22  58.4       5        M 20-29  
18    321 Wes Johnston        M                         0:22:47.9 0:22:17.9 7:12  20  58.0       6        M 20-29  
19    327 Sam Huston          M                         0:22:50.4 0:22:20.2 7:12  21  57.9       7        M 20-29  
20    322 Kyra Yanny          F                         0:22:31.4 0:22:28.1 7:15  21  65.5       1        F TOP    
                                                                                                 1        F 20-29  
21    285 Amanda Houston      F                         0:22:40.4 0:22:34.0 7:17  53  75.6       1        F 50-59  
22    236 Juliet Anawalt      F                         0:23:14.7 0:22:55.0 7:24  17  65.2       1        F 13-19  
23    122 Mike Gerdes         M                         0:23:18.8 0:23:06.5 7:27  50  63.6       1        M 50-59  
24    75  Cameron Dicker      M                         0:23:42.6 0:23:10.3 7:28  19  55.9       5        M 13-19  
25    356 Thad Fisco          M                         0:23:32.8 0:23:25.8 7:33  54  64.7       2        M 50-59  
26    335 Matt Huston         M                         0:24:17.9 0:23:45.2 7:40  58  65.9       3        M 50-59  
27    143 E. Svilar           M                         0:24:00.6 0:23:47.7 7:41  8   71.9       2        M 1-12   
28    140 Dave Svilar         M                         0:24:01.9 0:23:48.5 7:41  42  58.2       4        M 40-49  
29    257 Johnny Petraborg    M                         0:24:40.6 0:24:09.6 7:48  46  59.0       5        M 40-49  
30    302 Katie Eichelberger  F                         0:24:53.9 0:24:17.6 7:50  31  60.6       1        F 30-39  
31    93  Lee Boynton         M                         0:24:29.1 0:24:20.9 7:51  58  64.3       4        M 50-59  
32    345 Patrick Larsen      M                         0:24:52.6 0:24:35.0 7:56  37  54.4       5        M 30-39  
33    312 Kristi Lemm         F                         0:24:44.5 0:24:39.0 7:57  47  64.8       1        F 40-49  
34    249 Lachlan Hardy       M                         0:24:39.6 0:24:39.4 7:57  13  56.8       6        M 13-19  
35    238 Gwyneth Anawalt     F                         0:24:59.2 0:24:39.5 7:57  14  63.7       2        F 13-19  
36    304 Angie Davis         F                         0:25:13.1 0:24:49.9 8:01  44  62.6       2        F 40-49  
37    145 W. Reeves           M                         0:25:04.4 0:24:51.7 8:01  12  57.9       3        M 1-12   
38    323 Sally Huston        F                         0:24:58.8 0:24:55.3 8:02  17  60.0       3        F 13-19  
39    372 C. Salehi           M                         0:25:07.9 0:24:59.9 8:04  9   64.9       4        M 1-12   
40    371 Pejvak Salehi       M                         0:25:08.7 0:25:00.9 8:04  43  55.8       6        M 40-49  
41    119 Jennifer Bainbridge F                         0:25:17.4 0:25:05.7 8:06  46  63.0       3        F 40-49  
42    331 Joddi Neff-Massullo F                         0:25:20.2 0:25:14.0 8:08  43  61.1       4        F 40-49  
43    358 Ryan Walker         M                         0:25:28.4 0:25:18.4 8:10  14  54.1       7        M 13-19  
44    186 Lindsey Kellett     F                         0:25:43.4 0:25:29.7 8:13  42  60.0       5        F 40-49  
45    91  Rachael Velazquez   F                         0:26:34.8 0:25:31.1 8:14  35  58.1       2        F 30-39  
46    375 Tyler Fitzgerald    M                         0:25:42.6 0:25:33.2 8:15  51  58.0       5        M 50-59  
47    121 Carson Bainbridge   F                         0:25:57.0 0:25:42.8 8:18  14  61.1       4        F 13-19  
48    203 Trqvis Olson        M                         0:26:10.4 0:25:50.1 8:20  24  50.1       8        M 20-29  
49    60  James Simone        M                         0:26:08.7 0:25:58.6 8:23  53  57.9       6        M 50-59  
50    153 Terry Crowley       M                         0:26:29.3 0:26:05.6 8:25  60  61.0       1        M 60-69  
51    207 Mitch Olson         M                         0:26:15.4 0:26:07.0 8:25  54  58.1       7        M 50-59  
52    298 Corky Searls        M                         0:26:13.9 0:26:09.4 8:26  65  63.5       2        M 60-69  
53    110 Neil McMullen       M                         0:26:24.9 0:26:10.5 8:27  40  52.2       7        M 40-49  
54    142 Stephanie Reeves    F                         0:26:23.4 0:26:11.1 8:27  52  64.4       2        F 50-59  
55    92  Joshua Velazquez    M                         0:28:29.7 0:26:24.6 8:31  35  50.0       6        M 30-39  
56    389 Kati Etchgauay      F                         0:26:47.4 0:26:27.7 8:32  38  56.6       3        F 30-39  
57    387 Rebecca Milo        F                         0:28:13.2 0:26:36.1 8:35  35  55.7       4        F 30-39  
58    388 Grant Bowen         M                         0:28:12.2 0:26:39.3 8:36  35  49.6       7        M 30-39  
59    286 Mike Louie          M                         0:27:22.8 0:26:49.8 8:39  51  55.2       8        M 50-59  
60    71  Hilary Yip          F                         0:27:24.6 0:26:54.0 8:41  32  54.8       5        F 30-39  
61    306 Caroline Friend     F                         0:27:24.8 0:27:22.5 8:50  13  58.6       5        F 13-19  
62    320 Rebecca Wertheimer  F                         0:28:06.9 0:27:36.7 8:54  22  53.3       2        F 20-29  
63    111 Abby McMullen       F                         0:27:55.7 0:27:41.9 8:56  13  57.9       6        F 13-19  
64    376 David McMullen      M                         0:27:56.2 0:27:43.0 8:56  43  50.3       8        M 40-49  
65    118 Elizabeth Truman    F                         0:28:05.9 0:27:47.8 8:58  39  54.1       6        F 30-39  
66    54  L. Rodero           F                         0:27:55.3 0:27:49.1 8:58  9   64.1       1        F 1-12   
67    95  Dennis Egan         M                         0:28:03.4 0:27:49.3 8:58  69  61.9       3        M 60-69  
68    20  Karen Allen         F                         0:28:01.8 0:27:51.4 8:59  57  64.2       3        F 50-59  
69    338 M. Powell           F                         0:27:58.8 0:27:52.0 8:59  9   64.0       2        F 1-12   
70    138 Jill Svilar         F                         0:28:07.7 0:27:53.5 9:00  45  56.2       6        F 40-49  
71    42  Ethan Skelton       M                         0:28:19.4 0:27:55.0 9:00  17  46.8       8        M 13-19  
72    378 E. Schaeffer        F                         0:28:19.7 0:27:57.5 9:01  11  60.2       3        F 1-12   
73    45  Yuka Hayashi        F                         0:28:21.1 0:28:02.1 9:03  40  53.9       7        F 40-49  
74    176 Kris Stafie         F                         0:28:23.7 0:28:05.1 9:04  48  57.5       8        F 40-49  
75    175 Cristina Limpens    F                         0:28:25.4 0:28:08.0 9:05  45  55.7       9        F 40-49  
76    209 Cooper Collins      M                         0:28:25.9 0:28:09.1 9:05  24  45.9       9        M 20-29  
77    384 N. Hatch            F                         0:28:23.1 0:28:11.0 9:05  11  59.7       4        F 1-12   
78    74  Robitaille Lucie    F                         0:28:36.9 0:28:13.9 9:06  51  59.1       4        F 50-59  
79    357 Nathan Walker       M                         0:28:27.8 0:28:17.6 9:08  48  51.2       9        M 40-49  
80    56  Chip Jacob          M                         0:28:32.5 0:28:17.9 9:08  49  51.5       10       M 40-49  
81    12  Connor DeSha        M                         0:28:50.4 0:28:33.9 9:13  26  45.3       10       M 20-29  
82    292 Marek Falk          M                         0:28:59.7 0:28:47.6 9:17  42  48.1       11       M 40-49  
83    229 Eileen Ross         F                         0:29:04.6 0:28:48.4 9:18  48  56.0       10       F 40-49  
84    128 Hilary Patterson    F                         0:29:04.6 0:28:48.4 9:18  33  51.2       7        F 30-39  
85    340 Tom Shipley         M                         0:29:19.2 0:28:50.7 9:18  50  50.9       9        M 50-59  
86    148 Sarah Larsen        F                         0:29:28.7 0:28:55.4 9:20  34  51.1       8        F 30-39  
87    99  Alexandria Vingino  F                         0:29:27.3 0:29:06.4 9:23  57  61.4       5        F 50-59  
88    377 Jon Schaeffer       M                         0:29:50.9 0:29:28.7 9:31  47  48.7       12       M 40-49  
89    8   Melissa Smith       F                         0:29:49.2 0:29:38.2 9:34  44  52.5       11       F 40-49  
90    370 Elizabeth Greglech  F                         0:29:57.8 0:29:41.4 9:35  53  57.5       6        F 50-59  
91    41  Joni Skelton        F                         0:30:06.5 0:29:41.7 9:35  45  52.8       12       F 40-49  
92    13  David DeSha         M                         0:30:01.3 0:29:44.7 9:36  25  43.5       11       M 20-29  
93    319 Sherry Smith        F                         0:30:15.3 0:29:49.0 9:37  56  59.3       7        F 50-59  
94    1   Jamie Samuelson     F                         0:30:04.7 0:29:50.7 9:38  46  53.0       13       F 40-49  
95    243 Luaren Goddu        F                         0:30:30.0 0:29:58.7 9:40  14  52.4       7        F 13-19  
96    267 Erika Neubauer      F                         0:30:41.2 0:30:01.7 9:41  44  51.8       14       F 40-49  
97    374 Anna Fitzgerald     F                         0:30:47.4 0:30:08.9 9:44  52  55.9       8        F 50-59  
98    205 Joe Volcheck        M                         0:30:33.9 0:30:15.1 9:46  25  42.7       12       M 20-29  
99    202 Maddy Olson         F                         0:30:34.3 0:30:15.7 9:46  25  48.6       3        F 20-29  
100   264 H. Neubauer         F                         0:30:54.8 0:30:17.1 9:46  10  57.1       5        F 1-12   
101   126 Stephanie Preston   F                         0:31:27.9 0:31:12.2 10:04 36  47.6       9        F 30-39  
102   174 Jan Stuckey         F                         0:31:54.6 0:31:14.8 10:05 62  60.8       1        F 60-69  
103   291 Amirah Majid        F                         0:31:33.4 0:31:18.2 10:06 43  49.3       15       F 40-49  
104   152 Manuela Crowley     F                         0:31:44.9 0:31:21.9 10:07 58  57.7       9        F 50-59  
105   266 Jason Neubauer      M                         0:32:03.7 0:31:24.3 10:08 47  45.7       13       M 40-49  
106   265 E. Neubauer         F                         0:32:03.1 0:31:24.8 10:08 12  52.2       6        F 1-12   
107   318 C. Winger           F                         0:31:37.9 0:31:27.5 10:09 9   56.7       7        F 1-12   
108   234 Megan Luckhurst     F                         0:32:05.1 0:31:37.2 10:12 42  48.4       16       F 40-49  
109   47  Maureen Baldwin     F                         0:32:11.4 0:31:51.2 10:17 44  48.8       17       F 40-49  
110   98  Chris Warth         M                         0:32:58.7 0:32:08.2 10:22 57  48.3       10       M 50-59  
111   316 Sylvia Lamphere     F                         0:32:19.9 0:32:09.5 10:22 14  48.9       8        F 13-19  
112   144 Randy Reeves        M                         0:32:21.6 0:32:09.6 10:22 58  48.7       11       M 50-59  
113   141 A. Reeves           F                         0:32:22.8 0:32:10.8 10:23 9   55.4       8        F 1-12   
114   125 Melanie Boonstra    F                         0:32:52.7 0:32:32.0 10:30 22  45.2       4        F 20-29  
115   69  Mickey Heino        F                         0:33:08.4 0:32:36.8 10:31 71  65.7       1        F 70-79  
116   120 S. Bainbridge       F                         0:32:55.9 0:32:41.7 10:33 12  50.2       9        F 1-12   
117   18  Kim Mittelstadt     F                         0:33:00.2 0:32:48.9 10:35 49  49.7       18       F 40-49  
118   19  Jennifer Wright     F                         0:33:00.4 0:32:49.3 10:35 47  48.7       19       F 40-49  
119   274 Jodi Green          F                         0:33:15.9 0:32:50.7 10:36 57  54.4       10       F 50-59  
120   72  Lindsey Minch       F                         0:33:45.9 0:33:13.0 10:43 31  44.3       10       F 30-39  
121   381 K. Schaeffer        F                         0:33:38.1 0:33:14.6 10:43 9   53.7       10       F 1-12   
122   383 Heather Hatch       F                         0:33:38.8 0:33:26.7 10:47 42  45.8       20       F 40-49  
123   382 Kate Hatch          F                         0:33:38.4 0:33:26.9 10:47 13  48.0       9        F 13-19  
124   315 Jessica Daiker      F                         0:33:53.7 0:33:42.6 10:52 43  45.8       21       F 40-49  
125   295 Marian Fuller       F                         0:34:58.6 0:33:46.7 10:54 25  43.5       5        F 20-29  
126   303 Caroll Casbeer      F                         0:34:48.2 0:34:13.9 11:03 31  43.0       11       F 30-39  
127   373 N. Tanyi            M                         0:34:33.2 0:34:17.4 11:04 9   47.3       5        M 1-12   
128   367 D. Salehi           M                         0:34:35.8 0:34:19.6 11:04 9   47.3       6        M 1-12   
129   362 Danica Clark        F                         0:34:36.2 0:34:19.8 11:04 44  45.3       22       F 40-49  
130   260 C. Daggett          M                         0:35:01.6 0:34:39.5 11:11 11  42.9       7        M 1-12   
131   5   John Day            M                         0:35:50.4 0:34:59.4 11:17 21  37.0       13       M 20-29  
132   4   Kenzie Day          F                         0:35:50.7 0:35:00.6 11:18 29  42.0       6        F 20-29  
133   3   Carolyn Day         F                         0:35:52.4 0:35:02.6 11:18 60  52.9       2        F 60-69  
134   250 Dave Hardy          M                         0:35:06.9 0:35:03.2 11:18 48  41.3       14       M 40-49  
135   161 Vicki Wagner        F                         0:36:04.1 0:35:04.0 11:19 61  53.5       3        F 60-69  
136   248 M. Hardy            M                         0:35:05.7 0:35:05.2 11:19 11  42.4       8        M 1-12   
137   123 Ellexa Gerdes       F                         0:35:31.9 0:35:17.4 11:23 14  44.5       10       F 13-19  
138   210 Britney Dales       F                         0:35:40.2 0:35:23.4 11:25 24  41.6       7        F 20-29  
139   201 Maddy Collins       F                         0:35:39.2 0:35:23.9 11:25 25  41.6       8        F 20-29  
140   25  Mikayla DeCuire     F                         0:35:59.6 0:35:25.1 11:26 17  42.2       11       F 13-19  
141   240 Anna Dukes          F                         0:36:07.5 0:35:35.9 11:29 46  44.4       23       F 40-49  
142   245 J. Hendrix          F                         0:36:07.5 0:35:37.3 11:29 12  46.1       11       F 1-12   
143   360 Krystal Plouski     F                         0:37:45.2 0:35:58.8 11:36 31  40.9       12       F 30-39  
144   6   Michael Day         M                         0:37:09.6 0:36:02.8 11:38 28  35.9       14       M 20-29  
145   289 E. Heim             M                         0:37:12.9 0:36:18.8 11:43 6   53.8       9        M 1-12   
146   7   Maria Lovely        F                         0:37:09.6 0:36:18.9 11:43 24  40.5       9        F 20-29  
147   290 Jen Heim            F                         0:37:14.9 0:36:21.0 11:44 36  40.9       13       F 30-39  
148   287 Roy Magnusson       M                         0:37:16.1 0:36:24.5 11:45 63  44.8       4        M 60-69  
149   309 Katie King          F                         0:37:08.2 0:36:32.0 11:47 44  42.5       24       F 40-49  
150   310 Matthew Ellis       M                         0:37:08.2 0:36:32.3 11:47 43  38.2       15       M 40-49  
151   52  Jenna Obasanjo      F                         0:37:05.9 0:36:40.5 11:50 44  42.4       25       F 40-49  
152   200 Margaret Enslow     F                         0:37:22.4 0:36:54.3 11:54 40  41.0       26       F 40-49  
153   244 Dustin Hendrix      F                         0:37:55.1 0:37:25.1 12:04 14  42.0       12       F 13-19  
154   242 Noble Hendrix       M                         0:37:59.0 0:37:27.0 12:05 48  38.7       16       M 40-49  
155   160 David Enslow        M                         0:37:52.4 0:37:27.2 12:05 40  36.5       17       M 40-49  
156   159 D. Enslow           M                         0:38:14.8 0:37:50.4 12:12 7   48.1       10       M 1-12   
157   116 Sandy Hawley        F                         0:38:57.8 0:38:15.3 12:20 43  40.3       27       F 40-49  
158   258 J. Daggett          F                         0:39:17.3 0:38:56.4 12:34 9   45.8       12       F 1-12   
159   225 J. Femling          M                         0:40:02.7 0:39:43.2 12:49 12  36.3       11       M 1-12   
160   259 Bill Daggett        M                         0:40:22.7 0:40:01.6 12:55 46  35.6       18       M 40-49  
161   146 Dan Svilar          M                         0:42:13.6 0:41:46.7 13:29 73  43.4       1        M 70-79  
162   101 Ted Brackman        M                         0:42:32.9 0:42:04.4 13:34 71  41.9       2        M 70-79  
163   48  Ann Marie Black     F                         0:42:12.7 0:42:12.7 13:37 40  35.8       28       F 40-49  
164   107 M. Hays             M                         0:43:14.4 0:42:18.9 13:39 8   40.4       12       M 1-12   
165   105 Steve Ryan          M                         0:43:15.7 0:42:20.1 13:39 67  39.9       5        M 60-69  
166   307 H. Steckler         M                         0:44:10.4 0:43:34.5 14:03 9   37.2       13       M 1-12   
167   24  John Paul DeCuire   M                         0:44:12.9 0:43:37.9 14:04 47  32.9       19       M 40-49  
168   27  J. DeCuire          M                         0:44:12.7 0:43:37.9 14:04 6   44.8       14       M 1-12   
169   23  Julie DeCuire       F                         0:44:16.2 0:43:41.9 14:06 23  33.7       10       F 20-29  
170   109 H. Hays             M                         0:45:30.4 0:44:33.7 14:22 5   47.7       15       M 1-12   
171   365 Pat Fitzgerald      F                         0:46:40.9 0:46:02.6 14:51 75  49.4       2        F 70-79  
172   132 M. Sellers          F                         0:49:38.7 0:48:32.7 15:40 10  35.6       13       F 1-12   
173   77  Tayler Rood         F                         0:49:02.9 0:48:35.2 15:40 16  31.3       13       F 13-19  
174   78  Annabelle Dicker    F                         0:49:03.1 0:48:36.4 15:41 16  31.3       14       F 13-19  
175   9   Tim Smith           M                         0:49:52.2 0:49:11.0 15:52 44  28.6       20       M 40-49  
176   220 Wes Odle            M                         0:53:35.2 0:51:53.6 16:44 37  25.8       8        M 30-39  
177   224 E. Roque            F                         0:57:07.2 0:55:25.2 17:53 3              14       F 1-12   
178   221 Catherine Burke     F                         0:57:12.5 0:55:27.0 17:53 34  26.7       14       F 30-39  
179   251 Jennifer Cleveland  F                         1:00:15.2 0:58:15.8 18:48 58  31.0       11       F 50-59  
180   293 Linea Fuller        F                         0:59:44.6 0:58:33.3 18:53 22  25.1       11       F 20-29  
181   217 Jenn Odle           F                         1:03:28.2 1:01:43.7 19:55 39  24.4       15       F 30-39  
182   67  D. Cronkite         M                         1:11:27.7 1:10:23.8 22:43 3              16       M 1-12   
183   66  David Cronkite      M                         1:11:27.5 1:10:24.1 22:43 30  18.4       9        M 30-39  
184   361 Angie Tanyi         F                         1:11:41.5 1:11:03.7 22:55 53  24.0       12       F 50-59  


Top Male Finisher - Top Finisher
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jacob Wilcox 16  17  1       M               16:36.5 


Top Female Finisher - Top Finisher
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kyra Yanny 322 21  20      F               22:28.1 


Male  1 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. Wilcox 15  12  12      M               21:12.0 
2     E. Svilar 143 8   27      M               23:47.7 
3     W. Reeves 145 12  37      M               24:51.7 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jacob Wilcox     16  17  1       M               16:36.5 
2     Tyler Davis      305 15  4       M               19:04.6 
3     Malachi Espinola 14  17  11      M               20:47.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Francis Britschgi 44  22  2       M               17:29.5 
2     Keaghan Smith     183 23  6       M               20:06.1 
3     Wilson Low        301 29  9       M               20:23.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nikolaj Lasbo  329 31  7       M               20:17.2 
2     Steven Goodell 328 33  8       M               20:18.6 
3     Nick Minch     73  31  14      M               21:27.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tyler Kellett 185 43  3       M               18:59.1 
2     James Powell  339 41  5       M               19:11.9 
3     Alex Rodero   55  41  13      M               21:19.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mike Gerdes 122 50  23      M               23:06.5 
2     Thad Fisco  356 54  25      M               23:25.8 
3     Matt Huston 335 58  26      M               23:45.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Terry Crowley 153 60  50      M               26:05.6 
2     Corky Searls  298 65  52      M               26:09.4 
3     Dennis Egan   95  69  67      M               27:49.3 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dan Svilar   146 73  161     M               41:46.7 
2     Ted Brackman 101 71  162     M               42:04.4 


Female  1 to 12
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     L. Rodero    54  9   66      F               27:49.1 
2     M. Powell    338 9   69      F               27:52.0 
3     E. Schaeffer 378 11  72      F               27:57.5 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Juliet Anawalt  236 17  22      F               22:55.0 
2     Gwyneth Anawalt 238 14  35      F               24:39.5 
3     Sally Huston    323 17  38      F               24:55.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kyra Yanny         322 21  20      F               22:28.1 
2     Rebecca Wertheimer 320 22  62      F               27:36.7 
3     Maddy Olson        202 25  99      F               30:15.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Katie Eichelberger 302 31  30      F               24:17.6 
2     Rachael Velazquez  91  35  45      F               25:31.1 
3     Kati Etchgauay     389 38  56      F               26:27.7 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kristi Lemm         312 47  33      F               24:39.0 
2     Angie Davis         304 44  36      F               24:49.9 
3     Jennifer Bainbridge 119 46  41      F               25:05.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amanda Houston   285 53  21      F               22:34.0 
2     Stephanie Reeves 142 52  54      F               26:11.1 
3     Karen Allen      20  57  68      F               27:51.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jan Stuckey  174 62  102     F               31:14.8 
2     Carolyn Day  3   60  133     F               35:02.6 
3     Vicki Wagner 161 61  135     F               35:04.0 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mickey Heino   69  71  115     F               32:36.8 
2     Pat Fitzgerald 365 75  171     F               46:02.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.